Jan April 2019 1

Transcript

1 LECTOR EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS ALTAR SERVERS 4:00 PM Anna Grady Sue Mansor John and Dot Zube – 5 Jan Cecile Chabot – 8:00 AM Patrick Ramsey Maryann Battista Jan Deacon Chris 6 Debi Gardner Greg and Mary Ann Moser – 10:30 AM Jan 6 Janine Condi Laura Lambert Condis Joanne Linxweiler Jack and Denise Blouin Shirley Delacoe 2 4:00 PM Anna Grady – Tom and Nancy Malynowski Jan 1 Marie Clement 3 – 8:00 AM Anna Johonnett Jan 1 Frank and Fay Hanscomb Hank Deshaies Amanda Pinard 3 – 10:30 AM Brayden Mitchell Jan 1 Marc Gagnon Deacon Chris Rich and Maryann Adams Cheryl Gagnon Jan 19 – 4:00 PM Lacey Browning Ann Caron Deacon Chris Paul and Deb Raiche – 8:00 AM 0 John Karpinski Deacon Chris Jan 2 Francesca Cabral Helene Somerville Deb Flanders Driscoll Jan 0 – 10:30 AM Charlotte Michaud Jan 2 Colleen Gates Deacon Chris Darrell Gates Michelle Fraser Liz Michaud Jan 2 6 – 4:00 PM Wil and Jillian Geoff Spencer John and Dot Zube Spencer Ed Cyr Jan 2 7 – 8:00 AM Lacey Browning Marie King Kate Pinard Claudette Bessette Jim Welch Amy Browning Jan 2 7 – 10:30 AM Condis Bruce Dame Chris and Jen Poulin Yvan and Blandine Labbe

2 ALTAR SERVERS LECTOR EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS 2 4:00 PM Lacey Browning Ronda Gibeau Tom and Nancy Malynowski Feb – Chabot Cecile – 8:00 AM Patrick Ramsey Ken Vachon Deacon Chris Feb 3 Lorraine Senechal Frank and Fay Hanscomb – 10:30 AM Condis Feb Janine Condi Cheryl Gendron 3 Joanne Linxweiler John and Michelle Brent Feb 9 – 4:00 PM Anna Grady Sue Mansor Marie Clement Paul and Deb Raiche 0 – 8:00 AM Anna Johonnett Maryann Battista Greg and Mary Ann Moser Feb 1 Debi Gardner Hank Deshaies 0 – 10:30 AM Rory Robinson Feb 1 Deacon Chris Colleen Gates Rich and Maryann Adams Darrell Gates Feb 1 6 – 4:00 PM Wil and Jillian Deacon Chris Geoff Spencer Spencer Ed Cyr Julie Glosner – 8:00 AM Lacey Browning Marie King 7 Feb 1 Deacon Chris Helene Somerville Amanda Pinard Jan Driscoll 7 Feb 1 – 10:30 AM Brayden Mitchell Marc Gagnon Deacon Chris Cheryl Gagnon Mitchell Jennifer Laura Lambert Feb 2 3 – 4:00 PM Lacey Browning Shirley Delacoe John and Dot Zube Cecile Chabot John Karpinski 4 – 8:00 AM Francesca Cabral Feb 2 Deacon Chris Deb Flanders Kate Pinard Claudette Bessette 4 – 10:30 AM Charlotte Michaud Feb 2 Bruce Dame Jack and Denise Blouin Michelle Fraser Liz Michaud

3 ALTAR SERVERS LECTOR EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS 2 4:00 PM Anna Grady Ann Caron Tom and Nancy Malynowski Mar – Marie Clement Mar – 8:00 AM Lacey Browning Marie King Jim Welch 3 Amy Browning Lorraine Senechal Debi Gardner 3 Condis – Janine Condi Chris and Jen Poulin Mar 10:30 AM Yvan and Blandine Labbe Ronda Gibeau 9 4:00 PM Bruce Dame – Paul and Deb Raiche Mar Ed Cyr 0 – 8:00 AM Patrick Ramsey Ken Vachon Mar 1 Greg and Mary Ann Moser Frank and Fay Hanscomb Deacon Chris 0 – 10:30 AM Brayden Mitchell Mar 1 Marc Gagnon Cheryl Gagnon Cheryl Gendron Jennifer Mitchell Mar 1 6 – 4:00 PM Lacey Browning Sue Mansor Deacon Chris John and Dot Zube 7 – 8:00 AM Anna Johonnett Maryann Battista Deacon Chris Mar 1 Helene Somerville Hank Deshaies Amanda Pinard 7 – 10:30 AM Mar 1 Colleen Gates Deacon Chris Charlotte Michaud Rich and Maryann Adams Laura Lambert Mar 2 – 4:00 PM Anna Grady Shirley Delacoe Paul and Deb Raiche 3 Ed Cyr Mar 2 4 – 8:00 AM Francesca Cabral Deb Flanders Jan Driscoll Kate Pinard Mar 2 4 – 10:30 AM Condis Bruce Dame John and Michelle Brent Joanne Linxweiler Michelle Fraser

4 ALTAR SERVERS LECTOR EUCHARISTIC MINISTERS – 4:00 PM Wil and Jillian Mar 30 Geoff Spencer Tom and Nancy Malynowski Marie Clement Spencer Lacey Browning Mar 31 John Karpinski 8:00 AM Claudette Bessette – Jim Welch Amy Browning Lorraine Senechal – 10:30 AM Charlotte Michaud Deacon Chris Mar 31 Michelle Paul Liz Michaud Yvan and Blandine Labbe Ann Caron 6 4:00 PM Bruce Dame – John and Dot Zube Apr Julie Glosner 7 – 8:00 AM Francesca Cabral Marie King Debi Gardner Apr Hank Deshaies Greg and Mary Ann Moser 7 – 10:30 AM Condis Janine Condi Apr Cheryl Gendron Laura Lambert Chris and Jen Poulin Apr 13 – 4:00 PM Wil and Jillian Deacon Chris Deacon Chris Marie Clement Spencer Geoff Spencer Ed Cyr 14 – 8:00 AM Patrick Ramsey Ken Vachon Apr Helene Somerville Maryann Battista Deb Flanders Frank and Fay Hanscomb 14 – 10:30 AM Brayden Mitchell Apr John and Michelle Brent Marc Gagnon Colleen Gates Cheryl Gagnon Jennifer Mitchell Ronda Gibeau Apr 2 – 4:00 PM Anna Grady Cecile Chabot 7 Paul and Deb Raiche Apr 2 8 – 8:00 AM Anna Johonnett Deacon Chris Nick Moreau Jan Driscoll Jake Moreau Amanda Pinard Claudette Bessette Apr 2 8 – 10:30 AM Rory Robinson Bruce Dame Joanne Linxweiler Michelle Fraser Jack and Denise Blouin

Related documents

CityNT2019TentRoll 1

CityNT2019TentRoll 1

STATE OF NEW YORK 2 0 1 9 T E N T A T I V E A S S E S S M E N T R O L L PAGE 1 VALUATION DATE-JUL 01, 2018 COUNTY - Niagara T A X A B L E SECTION OF THE ROLL - 1 CITY - North Tonawanda TAX MAP NUMBER ...

More info »
G:\COMP\PHSA\PHSA.bel

G:\COMP\PHSA\PHSA.bel

G:\COMP\PHSA\PHSA-MERGED.XML PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICE ACT [As Amended Through P.L. 115–408, Enacted December 31, 2018] References in brackets ¿ ø¿ ø are to title 42, United States Code TITLE I—SHORT TITL...

More info »
RIE Tenant List By Docket Number

RIE Tenant List By Docket Number

SCRIE TENANTS LIST ~ By Docket Number ~ Borough of Bronx SCRIE in the last year; it includes tenants that have a lease expiration date equal or who have received • This report displays information on ...

More info »
Programming Guide for ZPL II, ZBI 2, Set Get Do, Mirror, WML (en)

Programming Guide for ZPL II, ZBI 2, Set Get Do, Mirror, WML (en)

Programming Guide ZPL II ZBI 2 Set-Get-Do Mirror WML

More info »
doj final opinion

doj final opinion

UNITED STAT ES DIS TRICT COURT IC F OR THE D ISTR T OF CO LU M BIA UNITED STAT F AMERICA, : ES O : : la in t if f, P 99 No. on cti l A vi Ci : 96 (GK) -24 : and : TOBACCO-F UND, : REE KIDS ACTION F : ...

More info »
MDS 3.0 RAI Manual v1.16 October 2018

MDS 3.0 RAI Manual v1.16 October 2018

Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services Long-Term Care Facility Resident Assessment Instrument 3.0 User’s Manual Version 1.16 October 2018

More info »
Numerical Recipes

Numerical Recipes

Sample page from NUMERICAL RECIPES IN C: THE ART OF SCIENTIFIC COMPUTING (ISBN 0-521-43108-5) Permission is granted for internet users to make one paper copy for their own personal use. Further reprod...

More info »
HANDBOOK of METAL ETCHANTS

HANDBOOK of METAL ETCHANTS

HANDBOOK of METAL ETCHANTS Editors Perrin Walker William H. Tarn CRC Press Boca Raton Boston London New York Washington, D.C. © 1991 by CRC Press LLC

More info »
CalCOFI Atlas 33

CalCOFI Atlas 33

THE EARLY STAGES IN OF THE FISHES CALIFORNIA CURRENT REGION CALIFORNIA FISHERIES COOPERATIVE OCEANIC INVESTIGATIONS ATLAS NO. 33 BY THE SPONSORED STATES OF COMMERCE DEPARTMENT UNITED OCEANIC AND ATMOS...

More info »
Microsoft Word   A) Division 245.docx

Microsoft Word A) Division 245.docx

tables Attachment Division 245, including A: Nov. 15-16, 2018, EQC meeting 1 of 121 Page Division 245 CLEANER AIR OREGON 340-245-0005 Purpose and Overview (1) This statement of purpose and overview is...

More info »
Department of Defense   Law of War Manual (June 2015)

Department of Defense Law of War Manual (June 2015)

D E A R T M E N T O F D E F E N S E P N A L O F W A R M A W U A L J U N E 2 0 1 5 O F F I C E O F G E N ER A L C O U N S E L D P A R T M E N T E O F D E F E N S E

More info »
vol9 organic ligands

vol9 organic ligands

C HERMODYNAMICS HEMICAL T OMPOUNDS AND C OMPLEXES OF OF C U, Np, Pu, Am, Tc, Se, Ni and Zr O ELECTED WITH RGANIC L IGANDS S Wolfgang Hummel (Chairman) Laboratory for Waste Management Paul Scherrer Ins...

More info »
LawReferenceBook2018

LawReferenceBook2018

California Contractors License Law & Reference Book 2018 Edition With Rules and Regulations Contractors State License Board State of California Edmund G. Brown, Jr., Governor

More info »
NB18

NB18

Table of Contents National Board Pressure Relief Device Certificati ons NB-18 FOREWARD... 1 NATIONAL BOARD PRESSURE RELIEF DEVICE CERTIFICATION... 2 DETERMINATION OF CERTIFIED RELIEVING CAPACITIES... ...

More info »
June2018CUR

June2018CUR

CHANCELLOR'S UNIVERSITY REPORT JUNE 25 2018

More info »
oldnew 11.dvi

oldnew 11.dvi

C ́edric Villani O ptimal transport, old and new June 13, 2008 Springer Berlin Heidelberg NewYork Hong Kong London Milan Paris Tokyo

More info »
MCO 1200.17E MILITARY OCCUPATIONAL SPECIALTIES MANUAL (SHORT TITLE: MOS MANUAL)

MCO 1200.17E MILITARY OCCUPATIONAL SPECIALTIES MANUAL (SHORT TITLE: MOS MANUAL)

DEPAR T MENT THE NAVY OF ADQ UARTE UNI T ED ST ATE S MAR INE CORPS HE RS RINE COR N PS PENT 3000 MA AGO 20350-3000 NGTON, HI D.C. W AS 7E 00 .1 12 MCO 465 c AUG 0 8 013 2 ORDER 1200.17E MARINE CORPS C...

More info »
An Introduction to Computer Networks

An Introduction to Computer Networks

An Introduction to Computer Networks Release 1.9.18 Peter L Dordal Mar 31, 2019

More info »
CRPT 116hrpt9 u2

CRPT 116hrpt9 u2

U:\2019CONF\HJRes31Front.xml APPRO. SEN. [COMMITTEE PRINT] REPORT { } CONGRESS 116TH 1st HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES Session 116- FURTHER APPROPRIATIONS FOR MAKING CONTINUING OF HOMELAND SECURITY FOR THE...

More info »