COMM 750 Network S Directory 508

Transcript

1 SM Provider Directory – Blue Network S UPDATED SEPTEMBER 2016

2

3 Table of Contents 3 Physicians . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Doctors and Health Professionals 179 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Facilities Acute Care Hospitals Ambulatory Surgical Facilities Birthing Centers Dialysis Centers Skilled Nursing Facilities (SNF) 187 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Rehabilitation Inpatient Rehabilitation Outpatient Rehabilitation Occupational Therapy Physical Therapy Speech Pathology/Speech Therapy 219 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Urgent Care Centers Urgent Care Centers 221 Retail Convenient Care Clinics . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Medical Services . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 223 Durable Medical Equipment (DME) Suppliers Home Health Agencies Home Infusion Therapy Suppliers Hospice Agencies Independent Laboratories Prosthetic and Orthotic Suppliers Specialty DME Supplies Independent Laboratories . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 245 Behavioral Health Providers 247 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . Mental Health & Substance Abuse Treatment Professionals Behavioral Health Facilities & Programs Pharmacies . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 271 Index . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 279 Para la ayuda del cliente en español, marque por favor 1-866-636-0164.

4 Reference For services in the following categories, reference the provider type shown: Reference Category Ear and Throat See Otolaryngology Family Physician See General Practice, Family Practice, Internal Medicine Supplies s See Ancillary Provider If your doctor is in our Blue Network S directory, please check to see if: • He or she participates under the appropriate specialty for your health care needs • The practice or facility where you see your provider is in Blue Network S Example : Your doctor may be in this Blue Network S directory under the specialty of Emergency Medicine. However, if he or she is a family practitioner, please check to see if your doctor is still in Blue Network S under Family Medicine. Also, verify that the practice or facility is in the network, too. The helpful Index at the back of this directory can help simplify your search.

5 Important Information About Blue Network S What is a provider network? When it comes to using your health care benefits, A provider network is a distinct group of doctors, you can save on health care costs by staying in hospitals and other health care providers who network. have contracted with BlueCross BlueShield of Tennessee. The network includes doctors, health care By going to a list of Blue Network S doctors and practitioners, rehabilitation facilities, skilled nursing hospitals, you pay lower copays and avoid other facilities, durable medical equipment suppliers, out-of-network costs. independent labs, hospices, home health agencies and other participating providers in Tennessee and some bordering counties. Get the Most Out of Your Benefits: Network providers are committed to holding down It’s important to always make sure your doctor or • costs while maintaining an appropriate level of hospital is in Blue Network S. All of our networks quality care. They have agreed to follow guidelines include quality doctors and hospitals that meet that encourage using appropriate alternatives to our strict requirements. costly inpatient hospitalization. If you use a doctor or hospital not in Blue • Network S, you will pay more for your care and These providers have also agreed not to bill you for: BlueCross will pay less. This applies even in an • Services that are considered non-medically emergency situation. necessary While most providers will notify their patients if • • Inpatient services and certain outpatient services they leave our networks, you should always make that are not authorized prior to admission sure your doctor is in your network before you make your next visit. • Any amounts above BlueCross’ maximum allowable charge, other than member coinsurance, For the most up-to-date listing of providers, • deductibles and copayments you can: Finally, network providers have agreed to accept bcbst .com Visit – and use our Find a discounted fees for their services. These discounts Doctor tool. not only enable your health plan to cover a larger – Call us at 1-800-565-9140 . portion of the claims providers submit, but they also SM reduce your share of the bill. – Download the myBlue TN app on your smartphone from the App Store or Google Play, then enter the information from your BlueCross Mtember ID card. If you do not use a Blue Network S provider, • you will: – Pay a higher deductible, copay or coinsurance for out-of-network providers. – Pay the difference between what the doctor charges for care and what BlueCross agreed to pay (also known as balance billing). To avoid higher costs, confirm your doctor, hospital or urgent care center is in your network before receiving care.

6 Important Information Finding a provider in your network Here’s an example of how you pay To find a doctor, hospital or other health care • more with OUT-OF-NETWORK provider using this directory, simply: providers: • Turn to the appropriate provider section (Physicians, Facilities, Rehabilitation, Urgent Care $20,000 Hospital Bill: Centers, Retail Convenient Care Clinics, Medical Services, Independent Laboratories, Behavioral Blue Network Discount: NONE Health Providers or Pharmacies), or look up your provider by name in the Index. Maximum Allowable Charge: $11,000 Depending on the section, providers are listed • alphabetically within various categories such as BlueCross Pays: specialty, county, facility type and provider name. ($6,600) * of the Maximum (60 percent Providers are added to networks daily, so it’s • Allowable Charge) important to check if a provider participates in Blue Network S before accepting services You Pay: from them. (40 percent of the $11,000 Maximum For the most up-to-date listing of providers, visit • $13,400 Allowable Charge, plus $9,000 difference bcbst.com and click on the Find a Doctor tool. in the hospital’s billed charge and the Maximum Allowable Charge) Using a provider network Here are some tips to consider when visiting a Here’s an example of how you avoid BlueCross network provider. paying more with IN-NETWORK • Show your BlueCross Member ID card each time providers: you see a network provider. Your Member ID card has helpful information such as copay amounts, if applicable, and your plan’s network distinction $20,000 Hospital Bill: (Blue Network S). ($9,000) Blue Network Discount: Before requesting services from any health care • provider, make sure he or she is in Blue Network $11,000 Maximum Allowable Charge: S. Be specific when asking providers if they participate in your network – specifically ask if they participate in Blue Network S. BlueCross Pays: Applies only after member deductible is Accepting services from providers who are not in • met (if applicable). Blue Network S means you will pay higher out-of­ ($8,800) pocket costs. * of the Maximum Allowable (80 percent Charge) Do not assume your doctor will only refer you • to specialists, hospitals and/or other health care You Pay: providers in Blue Network S. Make sure all of your $2,200 referred providers are in Blue Network S before (20 percent of the $11,000 Maximum accepting services from them. Allowable Charge) *This is an example. Your plan may be different.

7 Important Information For services outside of Tennessee Pharmacy • Call 1-800-810-BLUE if you are outside of Participating pharmacies belong to a specific Tennessee to find a network provider. This network (example: RX04). To receive the highest number is on the back of your Member ID card. level of benefits from your pharmacy plan, choose only those pharmacies that participate in your plan’s specific pharmacy network. Purchasing prescription Please consider . . . drugs from out-of-network pharmacies will mean Providers join and leave every day, which means • that you will pay higher out-of-pocket costs. information in this directory can change. Please To find your plan’s pharmacy network (example: call before receiving services. RX04), look on the front of your BlueCross Member • For the most current listing of providers, visit ID card. bcbst.com. • Make sure your provider belongs to Blue Network SM S S before accepting care. • For more details about your health plan, please CHRIS B look at your Evidence of Coverage (EOC) or HALL Subscriber ID policy online by logging in to BlueAccessSM. ZEB123456789 • BlueCross does not provide or endorse services Copayments: Group No. from participating providers, nor guarantee a provider’s quality of service. Listing in this RXBIN 610014 directory does not mean that BlueCross and RXGRP BCTCOMM participating providers are employer and RX04 BLUE NETWORK: S employee, principal and agent, or any relation other than that of independent parties. Top-quality hospitals for specialty care Complicated surgeries – and their results – can vary significantly from one hospital to another. You need the facts so you can make smart decisions about where to go for your specialty medical care. Blue Distinction is a special, quality-based designation given to certain hospitals nationwide that deliver proven results for quality care and treatment. Blue Distinction can help you make smart, objective choices about your hospital or treatment center. More than 55 Blue Distinction hospitals and treatment centers are available in Tennessee for these types • of specialty care: Complex and Rare Cancers – Cardiac Care – Knee and Hip Replacements – Spine Surgery – Bariatric Surgery – Transplants – • Blue Distinction gives you the tools and resources you need to seek better overall results for complex surgeries, treatments and procedures. We’ve made it easy to locate the Blue Distinction Centers near you: • Look for the Blue Distinction asterisk (*) symbol when you search for hospitals or care centers in this directory.

8 Physicians In the directory, the doctor’s area of specialization is shown to help you pick a doctor. However, BlueCross does not endorse or guarantee a doctor’s education, skill or experience in a particular area of medical practice. Network doctors have agreed to provide patient services seven days a week, 24 hours a day. If you call the office and your doctor is out, there will be a doctor covering or a doctor on call for patient care. This doctor will be able to help you in place of your regular doctor. Some doctors have “Extended Hours Available” noted after their name. This identifies the doctors’ offices that are open longer than normal business hours. Please check with the doctor’s office for details. Remember: • Doctor status is subject to change. • The information in this directory is subject to change. As is the case with any paper directory, the providers’ participation in the network is accurate only up to the time the directory is printed. • Providers join as well as leave the network. In addition, hospital- based doctors are excluded from this directory because of their internal non-credentialed status. Credentialing of hospital- based doctors is the responsibility of the facility in which they practice. It’s very important to verify health care professionals’ and facilities’ continued participation in the network by calling the provider’s office before you receive care. T o verify that a doctor is still participating in Blue Network S you can: Call the Member Service number on your ID card. 1. 2. Visit bcbst .com and use the Find a Doctor tool. Choose the type of provider you need, then select Blue Network S. We update this list daily. 3. Download the myBlue TN app on your smartphone from the App Store or Google Play, then enter the information from your BlueCross Member ID card. 3

9 Alcorn County (MS) Helton, Michael Harold, MD Alcorn County (MS) Anderson County MD Randy Scott, Lovelace, Swanson, George Alden, MD Family Medicine Allergy and Immunology Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Bivins, Jeremiah N, MD Cain, George L, MD Bunick, Elaine Marie, MD Conley, Jane R, MD General Practice Krishnan, Karthik Radha, MD Family Medicine Flannery, Alphonsus L, MD Michael M, MD Miller, Alexander, Alex Martin, MD M, MD Overholt, Robert Genetic Counselor Elizabeth T, Azel, MD Ponder, Robert D, MD Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Bokovitz, Lauren M, M.S. Extended Hours Available Bingham, William Barry, MD Jeffrey Lloyd, MD Schlactus, Gynecological Oncology Bridgeman, Pamela A, MD Elnaggar, Adam MD C, Cardona, Kristin G, MD Anatomic and Clinical Pathology Carter, Ann D, MD Benson, Joseph E Jr, MD Hematology Casey, Robert R, MD Somer, Bradley G, MD Anesthesiology Shere H, MD Conway, Culbert, William H Jr, MD M, MD Carter, Thomas Hematology / Oncology MD Daugherty, John Thomas, MD Steven Reid, Dickerson, Moon Jung, MD Fenton, Davis, Scott Eric, MD MD Frazier, Jonathan R, Wiedower, Eric R, DO Deo, Sonali Prakash, MD Jones, Donald E, MD Internal Medicine Fabricius, Diane L, MD Ladson, James W Jr, MD DO Foster, Christine M, H, MD Baker, Margaret Poll, Macgregor E, DO Keilah I sabel, MD Gonzalez Bonilla, Cruz, Marissa O, DO MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, MD DO Finley, Amanda J, Stanberry, Carl W, MD Gupton, Henry Lewis, MD Morris, Seger S, MD MD Taylor, Robin Ray, Harrel, Elizabeth Myers, MD Pace, Sidney K, MD Audiology Heald, David G, MD Pizzimenti, David V, DO Bales, Heather Satterfield, AuD CCC A MD Richard, Johnson, Scott Richardson, Oneka Yolanda, MD Edwards, Janet C, AuD CCC A Jones, Aaron T, DO Weiss, William T, MD Wright, Haley E, MA CCC A Jones, Kimber A, DO Medical Oncology Lambert, Melody Camille, MD Cardiology MD Richey, Sylvia S, Lenoir, Daniel R, MD W, MD Victor McLaughlin, Sasha B, Lucas, DO Nurse Practitioner Rakesh Kumar, M Vohra, D Malagon, Jose J, MD NP C Tamaryn T, Cornelius, MD N, Wendy May, Cardiovascular Disease Jenkins, Melanie S, FNP McNeeley, Edward MD Trent, Justice, Larry Todd, MD White, Elizabeth Lauren, NP C McNeeley, Howard B, MD Lawson, Max Wendell Jr, MD Powers, Richard Reams Jr, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Montes, Carlos Antonio, MD Rachael, Stephen T, MD Ayers, Sheila Espiritu, ACNP BC Sharma, Mukesh K, MD David A, MD Ricche, Sheth, Milan Jyotindra, DO Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Rice, William M, MD Teague, Stephen Mi chael, MD Seay, David W, MD MSN Greene, Heather R, D Vohra, Rakesh Kumar, M Susan J, Taylor, MD Grimes, Brent Alan, NP C Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Terrell, Thomas Roland, MD Henry, Brandi R, FNP L III, Thompson, Joseph MD Rachel E, CRNA Brown, Jensen, Deborah J, NP C DO Witherspoon, Nancy Luongo, Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Sanders, Keasha, FNP Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Smith, Anna K, FNP Gastroenterology Koford, Dale E, CRNA Vaughn, Kathryn E, NP C Ahmed, Amir R, MD CRNA Kuerschen, Kathryn D, Obstetrics & Gynecology Block, Clement H, MD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA MD Ghanta, Ravi Kiran, MD Cesario, Jason S, L, CRNA Victor Martin, Scott, MD Gilbert, Jeffrey MD Laura R, Daily, Murphy, David L , CRNA MD Charles B, Orton, General, Tiffany C, MD Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Ricks, Phillip M, MD OBGYN Quinisha K, Logan, Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Wray, Ronald K, MD Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Oncology / Hematology Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA General Practice Pandey, Manjari, MD CRNA Tracey E, Strokis Taylor, Hancock, David A, MD Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Ophthalmology Oesch, Timothy R, MD Khamapirad, Tawan S, MD Turner, David Mitchell, MD Chiropractor Berk, DC Jacqueline B, Otolaryngology General Vascular Surgery Richard N Jr, DC Noe, MD Michael L, Peery, MD Cross, Frances L, Winningham, Ronald, DC Dallas, William S, MD Pediatrics MD Long, David D, Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology B, MD Bolden, Branson Hitesh Mehta, J, MD Felton E Jr, MD Combest, Gynecological Oncology Blakely A, Fowler, MD Cofer, Kenneth F, MD Critical Care Medicine Alicia M, MD Pressley-Moss, Tsapenko, Arseniy Vladimirovic, DO Hematology / Oncology Physician Assistant Repine, Thomas Benton, MD Dermatology Usery, Katherine A, PA C DO Spranklin, Laura J, Fuller, Robert P, MD Kerchner, Katherine Rau, MD Radiation Oncology Hospice and Palliative Medicine Sharp, Donald A, MD MD Monaghan, Micah T, B David, MD Wooten, MD Smith, Leland Clayton, Therapeutic Optometry Hospital Medicine Diagnostic Radiology Dodd, John D, OD Akanbi, Olabisi O, MD MD Strnad, Bradley T, Baban, Nawras K, MD Bidawid, Helen S, MD Emergency Medicine Brandy, Kadallah Zizwee, MD Chaudhary, Neil Manish, MD uis II, MD Bremer, Richard Lo Gavin, MD Daniel J, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 4

10 Anderson County NP C England, Tyler, Nurse Practitioner Anderson County (Continued) Fawver, Meredith B, FNP BC Sarah B, NP Balitsaris, Fellers, Hillary FNP BC M, Bannister, Sarah C, PMHNP BC Hospital Medicine (Continued) Elizabeth A, FNP BC Field, Burnett, Brian S, NP Tally FNP BC S, Fitzgerald, Evans, Amber Sarita, FNP BC Brown, Gary K, MD NP C P, Garrett, Maria Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Elizabeth J, MD Dabbs, Gaskins, Amber R, NP C Bethany Ann, NP C Gillis, MD Diaz, Edgar, Matthew Vernon, NP C Gent, Goins, Ami M, NP Ewoh, Charles Egbo, MD Goforth, Cheryl L, NP Humphreys, Janet B, NP Fung, Ka Kin, MD Graham NP C Tasma De acheris, Doaks, Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Gallian, Richard Scott, MD Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Maroney, Brandon Lee, FNP BC Hodroge, Samer Samir, MD Carpenter, FNP BC Greer, Angela Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Hofung, Brian Christopher, MD Hall, Grant P, FNP BC McCray, Misty S, FNP BC Justin A, MD Hoque, Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C Hughes, Brian Ward, MD Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Hussain, Zakir H, MD Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP NP Ring, Katherine E, Mantilla, Guillermo Alberto, MD Yali, NP C Hao, Sanchez, Brandy L , NP Charles Mascioli, J, MD Christy S, NP C Harris, Taylor, Hailey R, NP McCary, Julia A, MD Hart, Brittany D, FNP J, FNP BC Kristine Vanhoose, Merkle, Mary H, MD Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Vann, Rachel H, NP C Sameh Samy, MD Naguib, Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC FNP BC Whaley, Jessica B, Niendorff, Daniel MD F, Hill, Katie R, FNP J, NP Katina Wier, Perkerson, Robert Joel, MD Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Wilkerson, Stephanie Anne, NP Rahman, Owaisur, MD Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Sawabini, George, DO Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Hopper, Deborah W, NP C MD Stone, Matthew D, Tony L, ACNP B C Smith, Hull, Mary H, FNP Umunakwe, Chukwuma C, MD Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Venkatesh, Vivek Kalpathi, MD Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Jenkins, Tracy L, FNP BC Immunizing Pharmacist Aberdeen, Katrina T, APRN BC APRN BC Johnson, Teresa Ann, Berry, Marla Alicia, PharmD C NP Bowser, Amy Lynn, Jones, , FNP BC Judy L Carr, Kristen B, PharmD NP Janet B, Humphreys, FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Chari, Ajay Paresh, DPh BC Lowe, Janet P, ANP FNP BC Sandra Sue, Jones, Currie, Tara Gordon, DPh Jennifer Marie, NP C McDowell, Jones, William B, FNP BC Hall, Pamela Lea, PharmD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Keller, Andrew Lester, FNP BC DPh Dennis Jay, Insell, Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Kelley, Misty M, NP C May, Lenoir, PharmD Mollie Sharpe, A, C NP Debra Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC McBride, Jimmy Neil, PharmD Trent, Sarah L, MSN NP Kilby, Jennifer A, PharmD Rhodes, Andrew T, Jade P, Vergara, NP Kile, Nancy D, FNP Stapf, Kevin M, PharmD King, Matthew K, NP Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice FNP BC Koon, Rita Carol, Infectious Disease Adams, NP C Christina I, Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Saadia, MD Naseem, Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC NP C Labron, Amy L, Diane M, FNP BC Allen, Internal Medicine Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Allen, Jerry A, FNP BC FNP BC Tonya L, Lambert, Bremer, Richard Louis II, MD C e, Michele Le Augustin, NP NP Lane, Ann B, Duzan, Daniel Rudolph, MD Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC NP Larkins, Heather, Gallian, Richard Scott, MD Evangeleine H, Bates, FNP BC Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Anthony W, MD Garton, Bauer, Patricia A, FNP BC A, NP C Katheryne Levine, Hayes, Wesley L, MD Beal, NP C Elizabeth J, Liu, Jianxiong, FNP Helton, Michael Harold, MD Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Loftin, Natasha NP C Mae, MD Michael A, Henderson, Beck, David B, NP C Long, Lori E, FNP BC Obadias, MD Marquez, Bevis, Stanley Mark, APRN BC FNP BC Lovingood, Kenzie R, Patel, Pravin J, MD Billings, Tammy B, NP C Majors, Kevin M, NP Patibandla, Kiran K, MD Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC C NP Ginger R, Maness, Obaidur, MD Rahman, Bolin, FNP BC Mariah, Judith Dana Kay, Martin, FNP BC Romans, Charles A, DO NP Stephanie T, Boling, Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC Conway, DO Wassenaar, Ryan Beverly B, FNP BC Bradshaw, Mayes, Wendy N, FNP BC Barry Brown, Michael, NP C Interventional Cardiology McClenan, Karen D, FNP Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, Justice, Larry Todd, MD McCullah, Cara J, MD Brown, Rebecca Anne, FNP BC Saadi A, DO Siddiqi, McCullar, Clarissa M, NP Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC McCurdy, Ashley, NP C NP Ashley C, C Campbell, Medical Oncology McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Elizabeth, NP Card, Foust, John T, MD McGeorge, April D, FNP BC Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty NP C Melton, Heather J, Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Charlene E, NP Clark, Craig Metcalf, NP C C, MD Nalle, Louden, Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Nephrology NP Mincey, Sandra H, Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Mitchell, Jamie Leigh, FNP BC Ashutosh, MD Singh, Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Wells, Gary Steven, MD Moore, Audrey M, FNP BC Craig Justice, Sharon June, APRN BC , FNP Moore, Cara E BC BC E, Heather Cummins, FNP Neurological Surgery Laura Christine, FNP BC Moore, Cunningham, Jason L, NP MacCree, Lawrence Patrick, DO Wanda G, NP C Moore, Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Neurology Morton, Nancy P, NP Davis, Joni G, NP Allred, William T, MD Myers, Patricia J, FNP BC L, FNP BC Davis, Kristin E, MD Gornisiewicz, Elzbieta Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Deal, Mary B, FNP BC James, MD Gurecki, Paul NP C Diane C, Perry-Craig, Dennis, Dominique, FNP Hooker, Henry Clay, MD Peterson, Bridgett B, APRN BC Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC James E, MD Lynch, , NP C Petway, Britney L Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 5

11 Anderson County Guthrie, Olivia M, PA C Oncology / Hematology Anderson County (Continued) Hallwachs, Terry L, PA Johns, Mark Emery, MD Hodges, Krista J, PA Thompson, Michael R, MD ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Ophthalmology Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C Pickel, Marjorie Carolanne, APRN BC Nicholas G, MD Anderson, PA Morgan, Andrew C, Pittman, Megan R, MD Baker, Kathryn R, MD Nitz, Jeffrey W, PA Poston, Joshua Eugene, NP C Dahl, MD Lloyd Jr, Thomas Pendleton, Ryan B, PA C Jill N, FNP Pressnell, Googe, Joseph M Jr, MD Perkins, Melissa Ann, PA C Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Luttrell, Bradley J, MD C, PA C Shaw, Jody , FNP BC Reed, Andrea W McMillan, Tod A, MD Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Powers, Timothy P, MD Michael Volk, PA C Stewart, Richardson, Amy L, MD Shuler, Robert Keith Jr, MD C Thompson, George B, PA Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, Speckner, MD dward, Eric E Turner, Cody A, PA C Riley, Bobby Nicole, NP C Walker, Robert E, MD Varner, Zoe D, PA Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Orthopedic Surgery Physician Assistant - PCP C, NP C Robinette, Emily Charles D, Benson, MD Alley, Suzanne A, PA C Robinson, Milicent, FNP G, MD Branham, Daniel A, Azel, Mark PA Romer, Belinda G, NP C MD Edkin, Brian Staffin, Bennett, PA C Sarah E, Romer, Kindra D, FNP BC Sean Patrick, MD Grace, Clinton Jed, PA Blaine, Rose, Brandi N, NP Kahn, Edward K, MD Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Ross, NP Dana L, Mackay, Michael A, MD Cantrell, Julie D, PA Carolyn S, NP C Scarbrough, J, MD Cletus McMahon, Carr, Scott H, PA C Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC OBrien, Michael P, MD Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Reat, Jean Franc ois P, MD Aiesha M, PA C Clayton, C, NP C Joni Seagrove, Robbins, Randall R, MD Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Self, Ashley N, FNP BC MD Paul Franklin, Yau, Friday, Kristen G, PA Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C William Wayne, PA C Harelson, W, NP C Timothy Shelton, Otolaryngology Hart, James Steven, PA C NP Sherman, Kristine K, Frederick A, MD Bunge, Henderson, Christina N, PA B, FNP BC Silva, Krystle Hafner, Jonathan W, MD Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Smith, Judy N, NP MD Brynae Laxton, Miley, Keri Lynn, PA C Inman, Morgan Craf Smith, t, FNP BC Schultz, Richard L, MD M, Jones, Hillary PA C Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Sewall, MD Charles G, Peggy L, PA C King, Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Kirong, Bridget C, PA C FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, Pain Management Cynthia H, Laux, PA C Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Browder, Joe H, MD Lenderman, Melissa Ann, PA C Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Choo, James Jungyup, MD Little, Stephanie R, PA C FNP BC Amber Miner, Tayman, Kroll, Peter B, MD Maxwell, Bradley, PA Thorne, Lisa Dawn, FNP BC Muench, Richard John, MD Morton, Mary N, PA C N, NP C Tipton, Katie Moulding, Lana, PA C Todd, Kendra L, NP C Pediatric Allergy & Immunology Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Trail, Carla J, NP C Ellenburg, Donald T, MD Sisco, Melvin D, PA C FNP BC Turman, Courtney L, Frazier, Timothy C, MD Wallace, William J, PA Turon, Tara Noel, C NP Jr, MD Wilson Scout Robinson, Wilkerson, Mickie, PA NP C Udoko, Edo N, Singer, Andrew Michael, MD Young, Matthew, PA Vanhoose, Kristine J, FNP BC Pediatrics S, Gregory NP C Wamack, Physician Assistant at Surgery Barongan, Paul G, MD Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Drum, David W, PA C MD Cheney, Jason T, Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Olivia M, PA C Guthrie, Clary, Thomas L, MD FNP BC Weaver, Melinda M, Pendleton, Ryan B, PA C Crowe, Jessica H, MD Webb, Kristen N, FNP BC Russell, Amy R, PA Hood, Melissa A, MD , FNP Webb, Marcus D Stauber, Mary C, PA D III, James, Clifford MD Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C Tillman, Anthony Lynn, PA C C, McCallister, Matthew MD Whitwell, Samantha An n, FNP BC McColl, Daphne Maples, MD Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Podiatry (DPM) Mehta, Saroj, MD S, Mary NP Williams, Bowlin, Christopher Lee, DPM Pisano, Frances P, MD NP C Willis, Candace Suzette, Calia, Gerald B, DPM Pollard, Samantha, MD Worrell, Chelsie, NP DPM Christiansen, Brian Niel, Rhea, Russel W III, MD Wright, Angela M, NP Engblom, James A, DPM To, Loan Quynh, MD FNP Young, Jennifer B, Harrison, David Clark, DPM Welch, MD John W, Lynn, Andrew W, DPM Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Thetford, William H, DPM Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Stone, Eric K, NP McHugh, Daniel J, MD Pulmonary Disease Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Yoakum, Samuel A, DO Dimeo, MD Michael J, Beavers, Nicole S, PNP BC Hughes, R Hal, MD Physician Assistant Cathey, Mary J, CPNP PC Naveed R, MD Sheikh, Davina S, PA C Blazer, Susan R, PNP BC Mills, Brandt, Charles P, PA CPNP PC Wilkinson, Karen J, Radiation Oncology Comer, Steven M, PA Wolz, Amy D, NP Strike, William K, MD Couch, Megan W, PA Obstetrics & Gynecology Charles Bradley, PA Cox, Radiology Emily D, Cline, MD Daggett, Katie A, PA C David M, MD Barron, Hayes, Kathryn Jean, MD Laurie Elizabeth, PA C Davis, MD Renee W, Bonetti, , MD Lalita Radha Krishnan, Frances Do, L, PA C Mabe, Adam, MD Ratcliffe, PA Dowd, Michelle Sleep Medicine Metcalf, Thomas H, MD PA C Drum, David W, MD Rambally, Cherridan, Peters, Scott W, MD Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Surgery Sances, Andwylynn Crabtree, MD Galloway, ton, PA Erin Clay Frances L, Cross, MD Gira, Kelly Jean, PA C Dallas, William S, MD Greene, Gregory C, PA Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 6

12 Bell County (KY) Gottlieb Christian III, Friesinger, MD Neurological Surgery Anderson County (Continued) MD David E, Hansen, Franklin, MD Robbi Lyle, Hung, Rebecca Rae, MD Khan Wayne, MD Li, Surgery (Continued) MD Irani, Waleed N, MD Lien, George H, Kronenberg, Marvin W, MD Graves, Daniel S, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care J, MD Naftilan, Allen Long, David D, MD Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Ifeoluwa Oluwaseun, MD Okusanya, Mallo, Charles J, MD Jacqueline Dee, ACNP BC Blanton, Prudoff, Adam MD James, Metcalf, Joseph IV, MD Thomas Ramsey, MD Richardson, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Kenneth Turner Jr, MD Miller, Slosky, David Alan, MD Clark, Russell L, FNP Stanley, David Granville, MD Cobb, Jordan E, FNP Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Therapeutic Optometry April Keyser, APRN BC Davis, CRNA Sherrill, Jerry Lin, OD Baer, Scott L, Lori Beth, NP C Dunnavant, Chiropractor Connell, Donald Wayne, OD Humphrey, Emily A, FNP Walter R Jr, DC Fausnaught, Crump, Joseph E, OD Jones, Karyn E, FNP BC OD Elliott, Steven D, E, FNP BC McBay, Kristin Dermatology Frasier, Natalie Lynn, OD Nardone, Emily W, FNP BC Boyd, Alan Stuart, MD Greer, Mark A, OD Qu, Ying, NP Stebbins, William Gleason, MD Michael T, OD Kolarik, Rawl, Jody L, NP OD E, James Kuneman, L, FNP BC Sherrie Smith, Diagnostic Radiology Labelle, Ray N, OD C Thomas, Delores M, NP Huggett, Jeffrey M, MD Sherrill, Forrest L, OD Nikki M, FNP BC Turner, Walker, Mary Lynne, FNP Emergency Medicine Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery Womble, Lynette A, FNP Belt, Randall Lee, DO MD Didolkar, Parijat M, Chunn, David C, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology MD Faour, Muhamed Salah, Thoracic Surgery MD Good, Michael Clay, MD K, Galiwango, Charles Hall, William C, MD elano Jr, MD Hayes, James D Oncology / Hematology Urology MD Bupp, Jennifer Meko, G, MD Mainwaring, Mark Martina I, MD Okwueze, Bowles, Mark G, MD Oldham, Karen Lynn, MD Cameron, Katherine Medley, MD Ophthalmology Rhea, Robert E, MD MD Chasan, Stuart A, Collier, Robert Craig, MD Christopher Cordell, MD Rone, MD III, Chiles, Walter W Norris, Hunter Willingham, MD Congleton, Lee III, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Orthopedic Surgery Cottrell, MD Scott, Brandon Aldo Ilarde, Arrastia, MD Petersen, Brian Walter, DO Harris, Christopher D, MD Ramprasad, Mittur N, MD MD Leroy, Timothy James, Family Medicine H, MD Lischer, Garrett MD Adams, Lynette M, Pediatrics Newport, John MD Paul Lamar, Ahmad, Sherwan Dilshad, DO Kaczmarska, Barbara F, MD R, MD Nicely, Eric Lana Sharon, MD Beavers, MD Loleh, Samer, Parker, Brian D, MD Brooks, Charles B Jr, MD Magnuson, Carol L, MD Randall E, MD Pearson, Dehmlow, Pamela Gail, MD Rogers, Erica Stich, MD Ramsey, Christopher E, MD Frank L, Jayakody, MD Reynolds, Charles W, MD Physician Assistant Koleyni, Camellia Renee, MD Terry Shepherd, MD Preston, Christopher D, PA Fleming, S, MD Parawan, Cristina Shrewsberry, Adam B, MD Yakoub, Ereny F, PA C Rupard, Joseph H, MD Stimpson, Charles L, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Tamula, Alma M, MD Cawthon, Aubrey PA M, Barrow County (GA) Gonzales, Jamie E, PA C General Practice Tennant, Jean, PA Anesthesiology MD Danny L, Melson, Mary Leann, PA Winfrey, Sells, Samuel P Jr, MD Pinson, Paul Erick, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery Hospital Medicine Ereny F, Yakoub, PA C Lana Sharon, MD Beavers, Bartow County (GA) Vincent, Doreen Lynette, DO Podiatry (DPM) Audiology W, DPM Oliver, Russell Immunizing Pharmacist Guthrie, Courtney Curry, AuD CCC A Beth, DPh Laura Bergsieker, Pulmonary Disease PharmD Sweeney, John V, Family Medicine Patel, Prakashchandra B, MD Tresler, Scott Ryon, PharmD Gomez Vaca, Luis A, MD Surgery Infectious Disease Monajjem, Navid, MD Ilarde, Jeanette Sison, MD William L, Russell, MD Bedford County Westmoreland, Morris Wayne, MD Internal Medicine Aluyi, Clement Osakpamwan, MD Anesthesiology Therapeutic Optometry Faour, Muhamed Salah, MD Adams, Timothy K, MD Blanks, James H, OD Aldo Arrastia, MD Ilarde, OD Muse, Gregory L, Ilarde, Jeanette Sison, MD Cardiology James, John Jason, DO Abu Halimah, Ahmad Jaber, MD Urological Surgery Marasco, Chris Michael, MD Damp, Julie Boyd, MD Stiles, William F III, DO Murphy, Michael Durant, MD Glazer, Mark D , MD Naddy, Gibran B, MD MD Hood, Rob R, Nedumthottathil, Thomas Joseph, MD Bell County (KY) Cardiovascular Disease Nephrology K, MD Clair, Walter Cardiovascular Disease Oladapo O, MD Omitowoju, Tina D, MD Covington Gresham, Hoadley, Stephen D, MD MD Putatunda, Bhabendra N, MD Marshall H, Crenshaw, Martin, Robert O, MD Estrada, Juan Carlos, MD Michelson, Barry I, MD Fong, Pete P, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 7

13 Bell County (KY) Card, Elizabeth, NP Emergency Medicine Bell County (KY) (Continued) Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Martinez, Antonio Martin, MD Clark, Charlene E, NP Matthew Bradley, DO Presson, Cardiovascular Disease (Continued) Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Family Medicine Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Minteer, William Jeffrey, MD Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Coleman, Jennifer L, NP C Berry, Ken D, MD Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Chiropractor Blankenship, John Lee, MD Jana M, FNP BC Combs, Taylor, James L, DC Foster, Christine M, DO Craig Justice, APRN BC Sharon June, MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, NP Jason L, Cunningham, Family Medicine MD Toby Hampton, Andrew, Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Douglas, MD Elizabeth L, Jason L, MD Hollingsworth, FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, Johnson, Scott Richard, MD Internal Medicine Jennifer Dawn, FNP BC Davis, Richard Powers, Reams Jr, MD Joni G, NP Davis, Epperson, MD Thomas N III, Williams, James Larry, MD Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Kaw, Vincente Yu Jr, MD Deal, Mary B, FNP BC MD Charles A, Moore, Gastroenterology Dominique, FNP Dennis, Stallworth, Lovie Ann, MD MD Chaudhry, Sufiyan Hafeez, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC MD Alton, Hollis, Robert Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Little, Brittain D, MD Bayless, Bruce Wayne, FNP BC Samuel England, Tyler, NP C Patel, Mihir K, MD Fultz, Ashley N, FNP BC Elizabeth A, FNP BC Field, Johnson, Christy S, FNP BC Tally Fitzgerald, FNP BC S, General Practice Langub, Kimberly A , FNP BC Fuller, Amanda Ruth, FNP BC Papuchis, Trudy A, MD NP C Garrett, Maria P, Turner, D avid Mitchell, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Tasma De acheris, Graham NP C Doaks, Vitualla, Augustin V, MD Mullins, Nathan H, MD Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC John Edward, MD Williamson, Carpenter, FNP BC Greer, Angela Hospital Medicine Hall, Grant P, FNP BC MD Ashmore, Timothy Elbert, Pediatrics NP-C Elisa M, Hamilton, Carney, William Raymond Jr, MD Alnahhas, Mohamad H, MD Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C David S, MD Goldberg, Podiatry (DPM) Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Olusanya, MD Ayodele Adeleke, Yali, NP C Hao, Gardner, Timothy Logan, DPM Internal Medicine Christy S, NP C Harris, Surgery Marquez, Obadias, MD Hart, Brittany D, FNP Charles A, Crumley, MD MD Lee III, Richardson, Robert Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Wilmoth, J, MD Robert Hazlewood, FNP BC Kristi G, Nurse Practitioner Herring, Verneda L, FNP BC Therapeutic Optometry Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, Anders, Michelle P, OD Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Hill, Katie R, FNP Barnes, Kyle Matthew, OD Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC OD Johnson, Kristi Michelle, Peebles, Virginia Margarita, FNP BC Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC Hull, Mary H, FNP NP Ring, Katherine E, Benton County Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Taylor, Hailey R, NP Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Anesthesiology Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Carter, Thomas M, MD Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Bolton, Melissa Leanne, APRN BC Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD Judy L , FNP BC Jones, Tony ACNP B L, Smith, C MD E, Jones, Donald FNP BC Laura Beth, Jones, Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Ladson, James W Jr, MD Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP BC Macgregor E, DO Poll, Jones, William B, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, e, FNP BC Kee, Teresa Dian NP Bowser, Amy Lynn, C Stanberry, Carl W, MD C Kelley, Misty M, NP BC P, ANP Janet Lowe, Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Y, FNP Kight, Kristin BC McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Cardiovascular Disease King, Matthew K, NP Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Agbetoyin, Adeyinka Adebayo, MD Carol, Koon, Rita FNP BC Trent, Sarah L, MSN t, MD Cunningham, Louis Ernes Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C NP Vergara, Jade P, III, MD Miller, Tommy Lee Labron, Amy L, NP C Riddick, John Alston, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Abbott, Andrea S, NP C FNP BC Lambert, Tonya L, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) NP C Christina I, Adams, Lane, Ann B, NP Rachel E, CRNA Brown, Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC NP Larkins, Heather, Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Diane M, FNP BC Allen, Victoria M, FNP BC Lawrence, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Augustin, NP C Michele Le e, Natasha Loftin, NP C Mae, CRNA Koford, Dale E, Bane, Jaclyn A, NP Lori E, FNP BC Long, Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC FNP BC Lovingood, Kenzie R, L, CRNA Martin, Victor FNP BC Evangeleine H, Bates, Majors, Kevin M, NP CRNA Murphy, David L, C Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C NP Ginger R, Maness, Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Chelsa, NP C Beasley, Maranto, Melinda Sue, NP C Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Beck, David B, NP C Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Bevis, Stanley Mark, APRN BC Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Billings, Tammy B, NP C FNP McClenan, Karen D, Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Warden-Pack, Natasha Cha rlene, CRNA FNP BC Mariah, Bolin, Judith McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C NP Stephanie T, Boling, Chiropractor Melton, Heather J, NP C Michael, NP C Brown, Barry NP Metcalf, Craig C C, Dedmon, Roy L II, DC Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C Jacinta Y, NP C Miller, Douglas, Allan S, DC Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Douglas, Amber N, DC L, FNP Cannady, Steven BC Moore, Cara E , FNP Cannon, Debra Sue, FNP BC Moore, Wanda G, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 8

14 Blount County Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Otolaryngology Benton County (Continued) Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Freeman, William James, MD Cantrell, Julie D, PA Pediatrics Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Carr, H, Scott PA C Alvarez, Jennifer Suzanne, MD Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Dibrell, Fredrick Scott, MD M, PA C Aiesha Clayton, NP Morton, Nancy P, Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Surgery Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Friday, Kristen G, PA MD Benjamin E, Kellogg, NP C Perry-Craig, Diane C, William Wayne, PA C Harelson, MD Swafford, Craig Steven, Petway, Britney L, NP C Hart, James Steven, PA C Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Henderson, Christina N, PA Pittman, Megan R, MD Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Blount County PA C Inman, Keri Lynn, , FNP BC Reed, Andrea W PA C Jones, Hillary M, Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Allergy and Immunology L, PA C King, Peggy Richardson, Amy L, MD Bivins, Jeremiah N, MD PA C Kirong, Bridget C, Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, Overholt, John P, MD Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Nicole, NP C Bobby Riley, Prince, Tidence L, MD PA C Little, Stephanie R, Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Springer, Michael A, MD Maxwell, PA Bradley, Robinette, Emily C, NP C Morton, Mary N, PA C Anesthesiology Robinson, Milicent, FNP Moulding, Lana, PA C M, MD Thomas Carter, Romer, Belinda G, NP C Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Coleman, Cheryl, MD Rose, Brandi N, NP PA Wallace, William J, Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD Ross, Dana L, NP PA Mickie, Wilkerson, Jones, MD Donald E, Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC Young, PA Matthew, Ladson, MD James W Jr, Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Petty, Cathy E, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery NP C Seagrove, C, Joni Poll, Macgregor E, DO PA Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Proffitt, Wilma C, MD Ereny F, C PA Yakoub, Shelton, Timothy NP C W, Ragsdale, Anthony G, MD NP Sherman, Kristine K, Pulmonary Disease Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Smith, Judy N, NP Al Soub, Mohammad Ab MD dalrahman, Selby B, MD Shivers, Smith, Morgan Craf t, FNP BC Carl W, MD Stanberry, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Therapeutic Optometry MD Robin Ray, Taylor, FNP BC Sparkman, Nicole B, OD Harrison, Michelle M, Nicolette, FNP BC Stephens, Reynoldson, Tonya M, OD Audiology Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC CCC A T, Cope, David BC Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP CCSP Dearmond, Michelle L, FNP BC Amber Miner, Tayman, Elisabeth Jan, AuD CCC A Galloway, Bledsoe County N, Tipton, Katie NP C rmon, CCC A McAmis, Natalie Ha Kendra L, NP C Todd, McCue, Bobbie Lynn, MA CCC A Cardiovascular Disease Trail, Carla J, NP C D, MS CCC A Rook, Paul Campbell, Charles L, MD C NP Turon, Tara Noel, Huang, Robert Long, MD Udoko, Edo N, NP C Cardiology Puri, Poonam, MD NP C Wamack, Gregory S, Patel, Bhavin C, MD FNP BC Warren, Angela Dawn, Colon and Rectal Surgery Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Cardiovascular Disease Moore, Richard A, MD FNP BC Weaver, Melinda M, De Nazareth, Andrew G, MD Webb, Marcus D , FNP Michael P, MD Gallagher, Family Medicine Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Scott, Peter R, MD Daugherty, Philip V II, MD FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha An n, Smuckler, Alan L, MD Smith, Andrew W, MD Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Souther, Susan Jane, MD General Practice Williams, NP Mary S, Sundaram, Aiswarya, MD Tantihachai, Sithipol, MD Candace Suzette, Willis, NP C MD Weatherbee, Taylor C, Deborah T, BC FNP Wood, Internal Medicine Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Worrell, Chelsie, NP Cranwell, John Dakin, MD Interpretations Wright, Angela M, NP Malakhov, Aleksander I, MD Michael P, MD Gallagher, FNP Young, Jennifer B, Sapp, Robert D, MD MD Souther, Susan Jane, Pain Management Sinha, Manvesh N, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Kroll, Peter B, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health E, CRNA Brown, Rachel Muench, Richard John, MD Angel Pompi, Debora J, APRN BC Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Daniel J, McHugh, MD Hudson, Janet, CRNA Buckner, Angela Louise, NP C Koford, Dale E, CRNA Physician Assistant Camp, Pamela Nicole, NP C Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Comer, Steven M, PA Condra, Bethany E, NP C L, CRNA Martin, Victor PA C Katie A, Daggett, James, Alma S, FNP Murphy, David L, CRNA PA C Laurie Elizab Davis, eth, Reece, Amie Sims, NP C Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Pope, Bryce, CRNA Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C CRNA Rutledge, John Lee, Boynton, Ruth Ellen, APRN BC Galloway, Erin Clayton, PA Sadler, Gary W, CRNA PA Harper, Kathryn Anne, Obstetrics & Gynecology Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, Akinlaja, Olukayode A, MD Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C DO Branch, Mark A, Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Perkins, Melissa Ann, PA C Jeanie Dougherty, MD Dassow, Hannah M, PA Sherrod, Chiropractor Gist, William Edward, MD Turner, Cody A, PA C Anderson, Eric A, DC Lam, Garrett ung, MD Ka Ke PA Yakoub, Ereny F, C Birdwell, Kara L, DC MD Tsaltas, Theodore Theodosios, DC Jr, W Gwinn, Woodrow Physician Assistant - PCP Hacker, Robert Allan, DC E, Sarah PA Bennett, C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 9

15 Blount County Higgins, Susan M, MD Barrington Nelson, MD Nash, Blount County (Continued) Robert Hoyt, H Jr, MD M, Novikoff, Walter DO Hunt, Karen Lynnette, MD Randy T, MD Pardue, Chiropractor (Continued) Hyatt, Renee J, MD Rahn, Charles Larry, MD MD John J III, Ingram, MD Riegel, L, Darryl Hawk, Robert G, DC MD F, Jhala, Jayraj Rodgers, Melissa J, MD Johns, DC Brent A, Kirpekar, Komal H, MD Roe, Benjamin Michael, DO Kimball, Derrick W, DC Knoll, David Andrew, MD Rooke, John D, MD Marsh, Joseph Scott, DC Maria Hong, MD London, Maria, MD Salazar Catron, Teresa Ronald Leigh, DC Patrick, Long, Carole L, MD MD Sawyer, Christopher Edwin, Pluznyk, DC Walter, MD Marquez, Obadias, Smith, Andrew L, MD Rodriguez, Rafael M, DC Milhollin, James L Jr, MD Smith, Audrey Ma rcelle, MD Runne, Eugene P, DC Morrison, Marie Joiner, MD Thompson, Bryan B, MD Sunshine, Barry W, DC Nelson, Michael Percy, MD Turner, Kevin L, MD Sunshine, Brian W, DC Patel, Karmi Dipakkumar, MD Vines, William D, MD Tallent, Major Lawrence, DC Payne, Joseph Duane, MD Wight, Clinton A, MD Wilhoit, L, DC Jeffrey Perkel, David A, MD Family Medicine - Diag Test Interpretation Charles R, DC Williams, Proffitt, James D Jr, MD Salazar Catron, Teresa Maria, MD Roberts, Madhur A, MD Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Silberman, Erika M, DO Richard A, MD Savell, William C, Lindsay, MD Schupp, Angela Halaby, MD Gastroenterology Shahid, Sale h Rashid, MD Critical Care Medicine Brown, Edward F, MD Ibrahim Fouad, MD Shalaby, MD Dabbagh, Ousama, Cline, Richard G, MD MD Timothy, Shattuck, Deaver MD M, Monla Hassan, Jaber Coffey, Michael J, MD Aaron Joshua, DO Smyth, Ramos, Michael P, MD S Craig, Jarvis, MD Werner, Wally M, MD Lyles, William Elwyn, MD Dermatology Murthy, Ravindra, MD Internal Medicine -Dia g Test Interpretation Burkhart, Patrick H, MD MD Smith, Jenny O, r, MD Jack Thomas J Roberts, Mokaya, Kemunto, MD Werner, Wally M, MD Shimazu, Colleen N, MD General Practice Skinner, David R, DO Hall, Katherine R, MD Medical Oncology MD Slawsky, Lewis D, Kromer, Christopher Lee, MD McCachren, S Spence, MD Unkefer, Robert P, MD MD Orchard, Kenneth Alan, McCarty, Matthew, MD Emergency Medicine General Vascular Surgery Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Bardwell, Steven John, DO Reisser, John R, MD Louden, MD Nalle, Martin, MD W, Jeffrey Geriatric Medicine Obrien, Kent P, MD Nephrology Kevin McCoy, MD James, Warner, Douglas K, MD Khanna, Ritu N, MD Salazar Catron, Teresa Maria, MD Nesbit, Ross M, MD Endocrinology Shafi, Mohammad J, MD Gynecology Smith, Sarah E, MD MD Dlugoszewski, Lebrun, Elizabeth Neurological Surgery Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Mason, Gary M, MD Barrett W, MD Brown, Bussey, Aaron D, MD Hall, Bradley T, DO Hematology / Oncology MD Joel Edward, Norman, Family Medicine Michelene Cindy, MD Liebman, Allsop, Bruce N, MD Everett Ribakove, C, MD Neurology W, MD Atchley, Neal DO Spranklin, Laura J, Bhatti, Mohammed Arshad, MD Barber, Christopher Scott, DO Butler, Darel Anthony, MD Hospital Medicine Bartley, Nancy G, MD Joseph, Claire, MD Alsharif, Samar M, MD Beane, Alanna Lumar, MD Mullins, Karen A, DO Chelnokova, Irina, MD Bennett, Justin A, MD Radoff, Fredric M, MD Michael Scott, Gardner, DO Bishop, Britton K, MD Rehmani, Obeidurahman F, MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, MD Brewer, Julie M, MD MD Kevin McCoy, James, Broadhead, Kristen M, DO Neurology / Psychiatry Knoll, David Andrew, MD MD Calvert, David Keith, Leonard S, MD Sole, MD Otchere Boateng, Yaw, Keith E, MD Campbell, Nurse Practitioner Jack Thomas Jr, MD Roberts, Dar, Sadia Majid, MD NP C Clemons, Cynthia Leigh, Shankar, Koovapudi J, MD Kevin Odell, MD Dennis, Core, Laura M, CPNP PC Shattuck, Deaver Timothy, MD Dirmeyer, Andrew C, MD Evans, Amber Sarita, FNP BC Laura Elizabeth, Yount, MD Easterly, Jeffery Lee, MD WHNP BC Jennabeth Bell, Fitch, Evans, Joseph D Jr, DO Immunizing Pharmacist NP Humphreys, Janet B, MD Ferguson, Rodney, Michael David, DPh Anderson, NP C E, Keck, Maggie Gaddis, Roger D, DO PharmD Misty Dawn, Brock, Madeline K, Lamb, FNP BC Michael Scott, DO Gardner, DPh Clark, Aaron Christopher, Mix, Kristin Lynn, FNP BC Ghamgosar, Farrokh, MD Duke, Stephen Ira, DPh Montgomery, James C, FNP Gibson, Ernest R, MD DPh Thomas, Deborah Anne, Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C Gonzalez Bonilla, Keilah Isabel, MD Sholtz, Jessica H, NP Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, MD Infectious Disease Sparkman, Paula Elaine, FNP Greene, Jonathan Frasier, DO Hiediliza Y, MD Tan, Groth, Travis John, DO Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Head, Jonathan M, MD Internal Medicine Stewart, Lisa Bellamy, APRN BC Jack Kevin, MD Heath, Jennifer L, MD Best, Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Heiny, Jerome J, MD Cline, Kim Hawkins, MD Hitchcock, Matthew R, MD A, MD Cox, David Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Kuhl, Roy E Jr, MD Floyd, Michael D, MD NP C Bowser, Amy Lynn, LeAndrea Cristis, MD Lockridge, DO Nils Gaddis, Peter, Bozeman, Carrie Freire, ANP BC Mandrell, J Thomas, MD Gaddis, Richard Maxwell III, DO Breeding, Andrea S, FNP Mays, Elizabeth D, MD Ellison, MD Green, Mark Sara Ann, ANP BC Fredericksen, Mays, William Kendal K, MD Ralph Michael, Green, MD Harding, Elizabeth Duncan, ANP BC Misra, Amaresh, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 10

16 Blount County Pafford, Brittany NP C Daneen, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology Blount County (Continued) Peters, Kristin Jane, FNP BC Donald T, Ellenburg, MD Pickel, Marjorie Carolanne, APRN BC Frazier, Timothy C, MD Nurse Practitioner, A dult Health (Continued) Poston, Joshua Eugene, NP C Jr, Wilson Scout Robinson, MD Reynolds, Janne S, FNP Singer, Andrew Michael, MD Hayes, Tanya N, ACNS BC M, FNP BC Richart, Tyeshi NP Janet B, Humphreys, Pediatrics Bobby Nic Riley, ole, NP C Knight, Kristi B, ANP BC Baxter, Lori A, MD Roberts, Melissa D, NP C McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Bean, Michael W, MD Summer Dobbs, NP C Robinson, Monroe, Lauren E, ANP BC Booher, Robert W, MD Schaumburg, Mary E, APN Murphy, Melissa C, AGPCNP BC Cash, Heather K, MD Smith, Janet M, FNP BC Pierce, Kathryn H, ANP BC E, MD Collins, Tommy Snyder, Vicky Porterfield, FNP BC Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC MD Dabbs, Katherine K, Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Rule, Donna Kay, ANP BC Damron, MD Michael, Spicer, Jennifer Renee, FNP BC MSN Trent, Sarah L, MD Whitney Elizabeth, Dee, E, FNP BC Spurgeon, Carla Jade P, NP Vergara, Easter, Cynthia Juanita, MD Thompson, Heather S, FNP BC Wallace, Carrie B, ANP BC Lana G, MD Fox, Tunnell, Heath Andrew, FNP BC Perry Jack, ANP BC Weeks, MD Gilley, Sarah M, Turman, Courtney L, FNP BC Womack, Holli M, AGPCNP BC Holt, Jane E, DO Tara Noel, Turon, C NP Hoover, Cindy S, MD Walker, Mary Jo, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Raper, Charles A, MD A, FNP Watts, Mary Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Reiss, Michael S, MD Wier, John T, FNP Allen, Amy P, FNP BC Thurston, MD Timothy W, Young, Jennifer B, FNP na B, FNP BC Arp, Christi Watkins, Mark Darryl, MD Ashe, Dana M, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Wight, Heather S, MD FNP BC Ballinger, Gayanne J, FNP Forman, Sara, Bankerd, Melanie Lynne, FNP BC Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Polega, Alicia M, APN Barrett, Sandra Lynn, NP C MD McHugh, Daniel J, Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Beam, LaRonda Collins, FNP BC Physician Assistant Lori Gettelfinger, Jill, CPNP Bearden, FNP BC Gina L, Beck, Breanna A, PA C NP Emily L, Bennett, Obstetrics & Gynecology Davis, PA C Laurie Elizabeth, Best, Rachel Diana, FNP BC R, MD Ballard, Kimberly Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Blair, Lauren L , NP C Collins, Kimberly W, MD Galloway, Erin Clay ton, PA Blevins, Shannon Diane, FNP BC Elmore, Dale B, MD Herron, Kayla Kyker, PA FNP BC Brackin, Traci L, Tasheema L, MD Fair, Holt, Tyler E, PA Brantley, Donna K, NP C Garza, MD Nancy Frerichs, Humphrey, Adam Isaac, PA C APRN BC Carpenter, L A, McAmis, John C, MD Kamar, Jonathan Shreve, PA Church, Melinda Lou, NP C Richard C, MD Metelka, Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, Ciszewski, Rhonda D, FNP BC Morgan, Patrick L, MD Rachel Christine, PA Martin, Amanda G, FNP Clement, Tensen, Annalysa M, DO McLin, Brandon L, PA C Colont, Vivian L, PNP BC Traver, Tracie A, MD Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C Crye, Carol D, FNP BC Turner, Julie C, MD Moulton, Nancy Ann, PA Cummins, Heather E, FNP BC Orr, Susan Da nielle, PA C Dennis, Dominique, FNP Ophthalmology Melissa Ann, Perkins, PA C Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Anderson, Nicholas G, MD C PA Pleasant, Jonathan Eugene, Everett, Shannon E, NP Ange, Charles G, MD Alexis, PA C Rouvelas, Falin, Allison B, FNP BC Campbell, Philip D, MD Strunk, Jessica S, PA M, FNP BC Hillary Fellers, Cole, Matthew M, MD D, PA C Michelle Taft, French, Jaimie D, NP-C Durand, Julie Ross, MD Turner, Cody A, PA C Gammon, Claudia C, FNP BC Paul D, MD Froula, Sarah Elizabeth, PA Watkins, Gray, Robyn, FNP BC Funderburk, Randall L, MD Green, Stephanie M, FNP BC Googe, Joseph M Jr, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Grime, Traci C, NP C Haun, Alden K, MD R, C Jeffrey Bergquist, PA Stephen C, NP Hannah, Tod A, MD McMillan, Carrie V, PA C Brass, Kimberly A, APRN BC Henderson, H Jr, MD Miller, James Galaska, Kimberly A, PA Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Montgomery, John L, MD PA C Deedra R, Garrison, Howell, Cheryl Lynn, NP C Olander, Kenneth W, MD Goggin, Gwenda F, PA C Huddleston, Patricia Marie, NP C Bradley L, MD Pearman, Lenderman, Melissa Ann, PA C Huffstetler, Jennifer LeAnne, NP C Perkins, Stephen L, MD PA C Owen, Staci D, FNP Nickola Jefferson, S, Robert Keith Jr, MD Shuler, Phegley, Shelia M, PA C Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Sowell, Jonathan W, MD Poese, Mary Katherine, PA Juern, Virginia, FNP BC Taylor, Christopher T, MD Tucker, William K, PA C Kee, Teresa Dia ne, FNP BC PA C Wall, Michael Dwayne, FNP BC King, Kristen A, Orthopedic Surgery J, PA Will, Scott Kirkland, Lori M, FNP Asbury, Brandon Shane, MD Klein, Leslie McQuay, FNP BC Campbell, Michael L, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery Kovach, Sandra Scott, FNP BC Griffith, Todd R, MD Holt, Tyler E, PA Labron, Amy L, NP C Morgan, Eric, MD Brandon McLin, L, PA C FNP Lakin, Travis Z, Mark K , MD Thomas, Moulton, Nancy Ann, PA Lanagan, Jamie L, FNP BC Jay Wesley, MD Winn, Lannom, Trina M, NP C Plastic Surgery Otolaryngology FNP Lawrence, BC Victoria M, Stephen Matthew, MD Becker, Adham, Robert Edward, MD Luttrell, Ashley W, FNP BC Podiatry (DPM) Almand, Bond III, MD Manaker, Jennifer T, NP C David Lea, DPM Franklin, Tigner, Bryan J, MD Ashton K, NP C Mencer Watson, Reginald B, DPM Harbin, Sherry Diane, NP C Miller, Pain Management Nice, APRN BC Miller, Tamara Pulmonary Disease Hairston, Bruce Myron, MD Mandana, NP Mobasseri Maraghi, Ousama, MD Dabbagh, Kroll, Peter B, MD Moore, Audrey M, FNP BC LeMense, Gregory P, MD Richard John, MD Muench, Morton, Jennifer M, FNP MD Monla Hassan, Jaber M, Pepper, Todd A, DO Andrew, NP C Mark Murr, Roberts, Bruce T, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 11

17 Blount County Bates, William Thurman III, DO Audiology Blount County (Continued) MD Nicole L, Bernatowicz, Clem, Roger Fair, AuD CCC A MD S, Bhatt, Vivak Klee, Lynda J, CCC A Pulmonary Disease (Continued) Boerema, MD Paul Daniel, Cardiovascular Disease MD Breetzke, Cecil Brian, Sommerville, Lewis C Jr, MD Allen E Jr, MD Atchley, Byrd, MD David L, MD Waller, Ernest Andrew, Berglund, Robert K, MD Daugherty, Philip V II, MD Gail, MD Lisa Carkner, Folsom, Vicki Lynn, DO Pulmonary Disease -Diag Test Interpretation Conn, Eric H, MD Vaca, Luis A, MD Gomez Dabbagh, Ousama, MD Andrew Harold, MD Fowler, MD Gonce, Joel Dwight, Hoback, James W Jr, MD Hays, William A, MD Radiation Oncology C Samuel S, MD Ledford, R, MD Matthew Hitchcock, Green, Daniel M, MD MD Lisy, Ondrej Joseph, MD Johnson, Sonya L, Petty, Albert M, MD Vinay D, MD Madan, Kim, Eli Y, MD Marcum, James Lewis, MD Rheumatology Kowalski, Magdalena U, MD Robert Joseph, MD Mills, Mazza, Gerard K, MD MD Honarene, Cutinha, Annika Mitchell, Brian C, MD Mazzolini, Joe Mich ael, MD Scheib, Jeffrey S, MD Monroe, Van Stephen, MD McCurry, Tyler, DO Smith, Brett L, DO Negus, Brian H, MD Kristopher B, DO Meadows, Surgery Oellerich, William F, MD MD Mitchell, Bradford L, Budayr, Mahdi M, MD Keenan, MD Powers, Joseph Owensby, Susan E, DO Corcoran, Julie Ann E, DO Theodore David, MD Richards, MD Patric, Kenneth Ward, Onyeka, MD Nwokocha, Thel, Mark C, MD Peterson, Anders Eu gene, MD Pacifico, Stephen E, MD Tombul, Selcuk Ahmet, DO Risley, Jon Ho lland, MD Ray, James B, MD Warren, William P, MD MD Walter Winfield, Rucker, Melissa Emlyn, Trekell, MD Rudolph, Charles Todd, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) MD G III, Sims, Harrison Therapeutic Optometry Rachel E, CRNA Brown, Smith, Paul G Jr, DO Billingsley, Sharon M, OD Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Smith, Paul Grayson III, DO OD Bruno, Cassandra M, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Sparks, David P, MD Connell, Donald Wayne, OD Koford, Dale E, CRNA Stanbery, William Cecil II, MD Cross, Robert Kevin, OD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA MD Swan, Lawrence Carl, OD Elliott, Steven D, L, CRNA Victor Martin, Thompson, Dennis A rthur, DO Everett, Gregory Scott, OD Murphy, David L , CRNA Tomczyk, Maria J, MD Hildebrand, C Allyn, OD Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Von Gremp, Alan C, MD Horton, Daniel C, OD Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Kolarik, Michael T, OD Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Gastroenterology Pedersen, William R, OD Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA DO Brundage, Paul A, Purohit, Amish R, MD Tracey E, CRNA Strokis Taylor, Buchner, William F Jr, MD Spicer, Timothy Binks, OD Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Samuel, George Alexander, DO Tantum, Lloyd A, OD Shuster, Larry D, MD Chiropractor L, OD Tonks, Meredith DC Derr, Lora K, General Practice Vines, Gary Lynn, OD B, Forrester, Otis MD MD Allan C, Chastain, Thoracic Surgery Eric W, DC Gruber, Joseph D Jr, DO Evans, Budde, Jason Macrae, MD Haight, Steven J, DC Talon C, DO Maningas, McCartney, Matthew Allen, DC Meadows, William E III, MD Urology McKeel, Brandon Chad, DC Romaniuk, Alex G, MD Briggs, James D, MD DC Keith D, Mills, Vergot, Susy L, DO E, MD Flickinger, Jeff Rahamut, David T, DC Wayne, Hatfield, Robert MD General Vascular Surgery Smith, Russell S, DC Van Wyk, Rustan Joel, DO MD Fisher, Daniel F Jr, David L, DC Turpin, Williams, Mark E, DC Vascular Surgery Hand Surgery Williams, Steve A, DC Kim, Daniel, MD Mastey, Robert D, MD Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Hematology / Oncology MD Gregory Keith, Bruce, Sutton, Gregory R, MD Bradley County Shander, Gregg S, MD Tran, An Long, MD Wendt, David J, MD Allergy and Immunology Hospital Medicine Dermatology Chaffin, David C Jr, MD Aird, Anthony Lorenzo, MD Samuel L, MD Banks, Cromie, Marc W, MD Bailey, Iris MD Williams, Chung, John Yohan, MD Hollie, Michael C, MD DO William Thurman III, Bates, Sellheyer, Klaus MD F, Hyman M, MD Kaplan, MD Chavez, Omar Ricardo, Shaw, Maren G, MD Kim, Linda J, MD Cooper, Christian Fletcher, MD Tusa, Mark G, MD Levin, Todd A, MD MD Cox, Jason E, Perry, Lee Michael, MD Mitchell, MD Cox, Tony Diagnostic Radiology Walker, Russell L, MD Finch, Maximilian Cortez Jr, MD Sabourin, Stephen Milliman, MD MD Younger, Robert E III, Kunda, Prabha Annapurna, MD Avinash Mohinder, MD Sud, Murphy, Michael Durant, MD Anesthesiology Emergency Medicine Newman, Mary C, MD Carter, Thomas M, MD MD Sudave D, Mendiratta, Sumit, MD Pathy, Dickerson, MD Steven Reid, Morgan, Ann Marie, MD Gina M, Pulido Soriano, MD E, MD Jones, Donald Schnars, Beth A II, MD Rizvi, Naushaba Hasan, MD Ladson, James W Jr, MD Seeley, Robert Craig, MD Sorrell, Kellie Taylor, MD Niendorff, Cynthia Marie, MD Sloan, Ashley D, FNP BC Owen Cameron, MD Taylor, Poll, Macgregor E, DO rthur, DO Thompson, Dennis A Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Tin, Than Zaw Win, MD Carl W, MD Stanberry, Roland, Dianne Christina, MD Katrin, MD Usifo, MD Taylor, Robin Ray, Family Medicine Bartal, David W, PA Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 12

18 Bradley County Hill, Piper S, FNP BC Neuropsychology (PHD) Bradley County (Continued) Hogan, Bethany Randolph, FNP BC Robert Anthony, PhD Catanese, Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC le, PhD Mary Da Lauterbach, , NP C Howard, Bess E Immunizing Pharmacist Nurse Practitioner Howard, Patricia L, NP Robert H, PharmD Brink, Allen, David W, APRN BC Hughes, Yvonne E, NP C Carder, Grady Michael, DPh Black, Joshua P, APN Hulvey, James Kent, NP Condo, Deborah M, PharmD Erhard, Darla R, NP C Jackson, Norma Jo, FNP David Terry, Forshee, DPh Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Graesser, Katherine R, PharmD Megan Harris, ACNP BC Fuller, Kepner, Casey Renee, NP C Patel, Gautamkumar Babulal, PharmD Gannaway, Geri L, NP C Kidd, Keith L, FNP BC Gizachew Asefa, PharmD Seyoum, Grisham, Jennifer Pirkle, NP Kilby, Jennifer A, NP PharmD Smith, Courtney M, Hightshue, Honor Usher, NP C Kinsey, Christy T, NP C Smith, Cynthia Jackson, PharmD NP Howard, Raymond Christopher, Labron, Amy L, NP C Swallows, Jason Bradley, PharmD Tina C, FNP BC Johnson, Victoria M, FNP BC Lawrence, Swallows, Jeremy Michael, PharmD Fanny M, FNP BC Mak, NP C Licht, Kelly L, Internal Medicine Nakdimen, L, APRN Barton BC Linden, Amanda S, FNP North, Linda M, NP C Kevin Blake, DO Anderson, Lingerfelt, Kimbra Leigh, FNP Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C MD Martinson Asiedu, Ansah, Little, Kelli Gwyn, NP C NP Cassandra D, Schmidt, Balvich, James C, MD FNP BC Logsdon, Kristin R, NP Stone, Hadleigh N, Bing, Paul Daniel, MD Love, Leann M, NP Yasmine M, NP Swistek, Boggess, Judith Joy, MD Maloney, Elizabeth M, NP C Trew, Shelia A, FNP BC Bowers, Andrea Joy, MD Matandiko, Charity M, MD Vandergriff, Danielle A, NP Chastain, Garvin Kent, MD McDaniel, Mary Frances, NP C Watts, Mary A, FNP Brian Keith, MD Collier, Jesus Miguel, NP C Melendez, MD Farrukh, Kamran, Linda E, NP Melton, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Finch, Susan Gail, MD Miller, Paula Joyce, NP Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Fisher, Susan Goodman, MD Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Mullins, David Lee, ACNP BC Flores, Pedro Pablo, MD Mills, Sherra Sue, NP C Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Jon C, MD Huebschman, NP C Morris, Brittany L, Johnson, Kavin Jesse, MD lie, Melissa Anne Ains Moser, NP Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Joves, Froilan Borja, MD Nakdimen, Barton L, APRN BC Beardsley, Joyce Allyn, ACNS BC Kemkar, Ajitkumar G, MD Neumann, Anne Rebecca, NP C Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Kerley, Jonathan M, DO C NP Noble, Kelli L, Brewer, Teena D, NP Everette Lawrence, Karl Sr, MD Owens, Shanee D, FNP BC Burns, ANP BC Marisa Leigh, DO Tiundra Leshaun, Love, Perry, Mitzie Dawn, APRN BC Godwin, Laura Charlene, APRN BC Malakhov, Aleksander I, MD APRN BC Phillips, Kelly Leigh, Hall, Vickie R, ANP BC MD Obadias, Marquez, Connie Michele, FNP BC Pierce, NP C McDowell, Jennifer Marie, MD Christine Beville, Myers, Pollard, Natalie J, APRN BC Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Rahbe, Samir, MD C Potter, Tiffany, NP Sheridan, Stephanie Y, NP MD Rimer, Lloyd James, FNP BC Redmond, Autumn D, Simmons, Rhonda J, NP MD Robinson, Don E, Riley, le, NP C Bobby Nico Thomas, ANP BC Deborah Brown, Rodela, Elaina D, MD Rogers, Perry L, NP C Trent, Sarah L, MSN Sheikh, Azhar S, MD Rose, Jennifer A, NP C NP Jade P, Vergara, Siddiqui, Mahmood A, MD Ross, Dana L, NP Sinha, Manvesh N, MD Schuman, Tonia M, NP Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice MD Kayce Branson, Stansell, FNP Christopher, Kay Sherman, Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Taylor, Owen Cameron, MD Simpson, Dana Jones, FNP BC Allen, Beth A, NP B, Forrest MD Tilson, Smith, W, Greg APRN BC Sharon Gail, NP C Anderson, Jane Soyoung, MD Yoon, Steven Nathan, NP Smith, Andrews, Philip J, NP FNP BC Sparkman, Nicole B, Anthony, Joy, APN Interventional Cardiology Steve, Jessi Marri, NP C Donna Kaye, FNP BC Bearden, Abraham, Selwin J, MD Diedre Fay, NP C Suits, Berry, Kristen Marie, NP C Lichaa, Hady T, MD NP Thomason, Thera S, Boss, Cynthia Diane, FNP BC Noel, NP C Turon, Tara NP Brown, Sharon A, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Vandergriff, Miranda L, FNP Burnett, Shandra B, NP C DO Dobak, William J, Walker, Michelle N, FNP BC Calvarese, Stanton J II, NP C Angela F, MD Hawk, Watson, Jodi L, C NP Camp, Pamela Nicole, NP C White, D, Ashleigh FNP Medical Oncology Carden, K, NP C Anna Wingo-Salmond, Tammy J, NP C Coates, Angela M, NP C Krueger, MD Sylvia Lynne, Young, Jennifer B, FNP Tiffany Suzanne, FNP BC Coffman, Midwife Coggin, Amy L, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Lee Ann A, CNM Stabler, Compton, Charles Darrin, NP C NP Lipscomb, Mary C, Condra, Bethany E, NP C Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Phillips, Danielle L, NP Craven, Candace Michele, NP C Bell, Gary L, MD Rogers, Holly C, APN Dennis, Dominique, FNP William W, MD Blake, L, AGACNP-BC Thomas, Rachel Disheroon, Margaret Yvonne, NP C Del Portillo, Madeleine, MD Drumm, Jonathan A, NP Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal Lowery Smith, Lisa A, MD Edwards, Anthony Craig, NP C Oliver, Carol Jayne, NNP BC Sherrow, Nicholas Charles, MD Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Phillips, Christy Elizabeth, NNP BC Wesolowski, Agnieszka A, MD Estella Walter, Kate Emma, FNP BC Deborah Kay, NNP BC Poplin, Ford, Sarah E, NP Nephrology Roberts, Stefanie A, NNP BC Gallagher, Joanne Marie, NP C MD Chamberlain, Nathan E, Lisa S, NNP BC Winters, Gartman, Tracy G, APRN BC Chhajwani, Balram L, MD Rebecca Y, Gephart, NP C Obstetrics & Gynecology Ginther, Stuart Gordon, MD Alie Mcfall, NP C Geren, Abdu, Adio Ishmael, MD MD Grewal, Mandeep S, Gilbert, Brenda Lee, NP C Cheryl Lynn, MD Buchwalter, Patel, Nilesh Chiman, MD Grisham, Jennifer Pirkle, NP Chambers, John W, MD Neurology Hamby, Brittany T, NP Cynthia M, MD Harris, Teri Shannan, NP C Hayes, Bear, Taylor C, MD Mullin, Christopher N, MD Herman, Lynne D, NP Kundu, Subroto, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 13

19 Bradley County Rowe, William Edward Sr, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Bradley County (Continued) Wenger, Eston Keith, MD McHugh, Daniel J, MD A, Worthington, Joshua MD Physician Assistant Obstetrics & Gynecology (Continued) Therapeutic Optometry Ryan Scott, PA C Bowman, OD Brady, Robin Michael, MD Brenda A, Snowman, Bryan, James Robert, PA Paul Michael, Flanagan, OD MD Windham, Lacy Marie, Couch, Megan W, PA OD Horner, Sam H III, DO Wolf, Steven D, Laurie Elizabeth, PA C Davis, Elizabeth Carrigan, OD Hudson, Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Ophthalmology Mann, Daryl Francis, OD Galloway, Erin Clay ton, PA Bierly, John Robert, MD McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD Hakes, Donald Gary, PA C Blank, Nancy M, MD Peterson, Blake A, OD LeQuan, Christina P, PA C Francis C, MD DeCroos, OD Phillips, Leslie Ann, Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, R, MD Distefano, Deborah OD Previl, Luckson, Martin, Marlaine A, PA C Faerber, Bruce W, MD Smoak, Sonya M, OD Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C Ford, Gregory Seth, MD Waycaster, Cortney Michelle, OD Donna W, PA Pearson, Randall L, MD Funderburk, Pelton, Daniele Elizabeth, PA C Urgent Care Physicians McDaniel, Daryl Lee, MD Ann, PA C Melissa Perkins, Sims, Elise S, MD Thomas W, MD McGuire, PA Rigby, R, Derek DO Wagner, Barry Smoot, Ridner, Courtney Webb, MD Shuleva, Melissa Pecko, PA Shah, Rohan J, MD Steen, Katherine Lynn, PA Urology Stone, John L, MD Turner, Cody A, PA C Jackson, Stephen W, MD Whitmire, William C, MD Wittmaier, Debra A, PA McIntire, Edward M, MD Orthopedic Surgery Grant Pegram, Simmons, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Thacker, Christopher C, MD Arnold, Justin McHenry, MD Barrett, Cara M, PA C Ballard, William T, MD Bates, Paul Daniel, PA C Vascular Surgery Bell, Todd D, MD Blasick, Patricia Diane, PA C Fugate, Mark Wesley, MD Bernard, Matthew Stephen, MD Butler, Alyson L, PA Joels, Charles Scott, MD Garrick Wayne, MD Cason, Sarah E, PA Chapman, Phade, Sachin Vijaykumar, MD Eck, Jason C, DO Chin, Robert Kevin, PA Todd Ri chard, DO Grebner, PA C Kevin Maurice, Dansby, Hartley, William T, MD Dees, Kim Duane, PA Bristol City County (VA) Hodges, Scott D, DO Farrelly, James Ian, PA DO Hutcheson, Rickey L, Frye, Vicki R, PA Family Medicine DO Martz, Jack Paul, Kennedy, Howard Michael, PA Litton, Darlene Brown, MD Nash, John P, MD Kinard, Desiree Deeanna, PA Osborn, James M, MD Kirk, Larry C, PA Robins, David Russell, DO Lawson, Crystal E, PA Sanders, Brett Stanford, MD Calloway County (KY) Martin, Devin R, PA C Smith, Brian S, MD McNabb, Ryan Graham, PA Spangler, Jason R, DO Emergency Medicine PA Owens, Christi S, MD Stone, J Patterson, Poor, Christopher Lee, MD Brandon, Renfroe, PA C DO Voytik, Gary J, Seagraves, Amanda Ruth, PA C General Vascular Surgery Shevlin, Sally A, PA C Otolaryngology Dowdy, James Craig, MD Brandon Kyle, PA C West, Byrd, MD Jack P, Wittmaier, Debra A, PA Nurse Practitioner Clairmont, Albert A Jr, MD McCarley, Kenneth H, MD Sinclair, Donna P, ACNS BC Physician Assistant at Surgery Timothy A, MD Viser, Pearson, Donna W, PA Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Pain Management Bourne, Jennie K, ANP BC Plastic Surgery Dreskin, Stephen V, MD Michael Lee, MD Hoops, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Ford, MD Dennis C, Cynthia Lynn, FNP BC Argo, Howard, MD Frauwirth, Neal Podiatry (DPM) Kroll, Peter B, MD DPM Baker, Richard L, Obstetrics & Gynecology Muench, Richard John, MD Bello, Clair L III, DPM Cook, Charles Eugene, MD Niendorff, Cynthia Marie, MD John Norman, DPM Gernert, Deeter, Dawn N, MD Pepper, Todd A, DO Schulman, Barry M, DPM Green, Thomas Lee, MD DPM Jonathon, Strickler, Hutchison, Stephanie L, MD Pathology Wamack, Claude Jason, DPM Allen, Patricia A, DO Radiology Pulmonary Disease Hines, Henry C, MD Pediatric Gastroenterology Ahmad M, MD Ibrahimbacha, Kelly, Prue W, MD Douglas Lewis, MD Laman, MD John S, Jaggers, MD Marcum, Robert F, Sports Medicine Pediatric Ophthalmology Kuhn, John E, MD Andrew, Edward MD Peterson, Radiation Oncology Virostek, Lisa J, MD Surgery Pediatric Surgery T, MD Harris, Brady Smith, Lisa A, MD Sleep Medicine Koelsch, David Werner, MD Chandra, Anuj, MD Pediatrics u, MD Swain, Brian Ta Pandit, Lotika, MD Betts, Dennis Allen, MD Jessica Leigh, Clifford, MD Sports Medicine Coyle, Brian Eugene, MD Campbell County Richardson, ay, Larry Sh MD Barry Dewayne, MD Crabtree, Robertson, Jason Andrew, MD K, Nalini Damshala, MD Audiology Smalley, Chad Carlton, MD Ermer, Susan A, MD Bales, Heather Satterfield, AuD CCC A MD Fernando, Felicito E, Surgery Edwards, Janet C, AuD CCC A Kelly, Wayne Scott, MD Janet H, MD Coombs, Wright, Haley E, MA CCC A Murphy, Bill H, MD Dunn, Jason Lamar, MD MD Sanderson, Stephanie M, MD Knabb, James L, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 14

20 Carroll County A, FNP BC Cromer, Meredith Mysliwiec, Kevin A, OD Campbell County (Continued) Davis, FNP Tonya L, Mysliwiec, Sandy Lynette, OD Patricia Ann, FNP BC Eberharter, Pfeffer, Melissa Nicole, OD Hale, NP C Linda C, Short, Jacquelyn G, OD Cardiovascular Disease Reagan W, FNP BC Kitts, Tonks, Meredith L, OD Teague, Stephen Michael, MD McCullah, Cara J, MD Urology Chiropractor McDonald, Charlotte J, FNP BC Sean Delair, MD Martin, Redus, J Cleve Jr, DC McGeorge, April D, FNP BC MD Kim, Edward D, Middleton, FNP BC Lori M, Emergency Medicine Moore, Mary FNP BC K, Chavez, Omar Ricardo, MD Morris, Mary W, FNP BC Elijah G Jr, MD Cline, Cannon County Russell, Deborah L, NP MD Ruchi, Gupta, Scarbrough, Carolyn S, NP C Cardiovascular Disease FNP BC Verna, Debra F, Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Wilson, Tarra Anne, FNP BC MD Webber, Jeffrey C, Hamwi, Safwan, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Family Medicine Cathey, Mary J, CPNP PC Booten, John Michael, CRNA Burdeaux, MD Richard R Sr, Haney, Jennie Rebecca, CPNP MD Dhandapani, Murugesen, Chiropractor Mills, Susan R, PNP BC MD Hall, Joe Irvin, Coomes, Bernard J, DC Karen J, CPNP PC Wilkinson, Killian, James Wendell, MD Wessel, Trea C, DC Wolz, Amy D, NP King, Natalie Marie, MD Young, Margaret Reid, CPNP Rafalski, Matthew Edward, MD Diagnostic Radiology Sexton, Curtis C, MD Huggett, Jeffrey M, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Thomas, Geogy, MD MD Thomas, Lani Steven, Schoutko, Walter William, MD Wilkens, Darryl John, MD Cathleen Connie, MD Suto, Emergency Medicine Yoder, Daniel Eugene Jr, MD MacQuarrie, Michael Alan, MD Ophthalmology General Practice Payant, Joseph Aaron, MD Browning, Thomas A, MD Burrell, John Siler, MD DO Spurlock, James R III, Campbell, Philip D, MD Hall, Ronald D, MD Thomas, MD Michael Auston, Huffman, Mark David, MD Charles Henry, MD Wilkens, Todd, Jeffrey L, MD Otolaryngology Young, Keith David, MD General Vascular Surgery Frederick A, MD Bunge, Wilkens, MD Todd H, Family Medicine MD Miley, Brynae Laxton, Blankenship, Holly Spurlock, DO Schultz, Richard L, MD Gynecology DO Spurlock, James R III, Charles G, Sewall, MD R, MD McCauley, John Todd, Jeffrey L, MD Pediatrics Young, Keith David, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Amer, Syed M, MD Ferguson, Suzanne Musick, PharmD Immunizing Pharmacist MD Barongan, Paul G, PharmD Nantz, Natalie Sue, Akers, Timothy, PharmD Clary, Thomas L, MD Snodderly, Ann Raewyn, DPh Hunter, Richard Allen, PharmD MD Crowe, Jessica H, McMunn, Kyle D, PharmD MD Hood, Melissa A, Internal Medicine Scales, Danny N, PharmD McColl, Daphne Maples, MD Subanithya, MD Dhamotharan, White, Amanda L, PharmD Mehta, Saroj, MD Isber, Jamal, MD Pisano, Frances P, MD Isham, Charles A Jr, MD Neurological Surgery Pollard, Samantha, MD Mansour, Elie, MD Sillay, Karl A, MD Narula, Gurpreet N, MD Physician Assistant Narula, Harjeet S, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Brandon, Ronda K, PA Terzian, Christian, MD Rivers, Rachel L, NP PA W, Nitz, Jeffrey Vila, Raul Javier, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Physician Assistant - PCP Maternal - Fetal Medicine FNP Blair, Lisa V, Cardwell, Albert L, PA Adair, Charles David, MD Blaylock, Jaime Christen, FNP BC PA C Paul Curtis, Henson, DO Dobak, William J, Heather J, NP C Melton, Shelby M, PA Kirkpatrick, Fortner, Kimberly B, MD Smith, NP C Tabitha M, Sarah Beth, PA McQueen, Angela F, MD Hawk, Todd, Paula Mohon, FNP Smith, Allison Jill, PA MD Mark D, Hennessy, III, Wiliam A, NP C Turner Ruth, PA C Wilbanks, Natalie Howard, Bobby Clayton, MD Otolaryngology Kipikasa, Joseph H, MD Podiatry (DPM) Freeman, William James, MD Lam, Garrett MD Keung, Ka Bowlin, Christopher Lee, DPM DO Sadanandan, Sunanda Nadipuram, David Clark, DPM Harrison, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Shumard, Kristina M, MD Thetford, William H, DPM Sekou F M, MD Molette, MD Torres, Carlos, Towers, MD Craig Vincent, Pulmonary Disease Physician Assistant Visconti, Kevin C, MD Mansour, Elie, MD PA Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, MD Wolfe, Lynlee Marie, PA C Yakoub, Ereny F, Surgery Nephrology Lloyd, Robert J, DO Physician Assistant at Surgery Rivers, Denise M, DO MD Vinsant, George O, Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, PA Wilkens, Gregory C, MD PA C Ereny F, Yakoub, Nurse Practitioner Janet B, NP Humphreys, Therapeutic Optometry Podiatry (DPM) Andrea M, CPNP Shoemaker, OD Browing, Jill S, Merrell, Timothy R, DPM Everett, Gregory Scott, OD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Garrett, Michelle Annette, OD NP Humphreys, Janet B, Howard, Andrew W, OD Carroll County Howard, Elizabeth Thompson, OD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Martin, Frederick W, OD Carter, Jennie M, NP Cardiovascular Disease McKinley, Stephen Matthew, OD Conder, Stephanie L, FNP BC Agbetoyin, Adeyinka Adebayo, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 15

21 Carroll County Laura Beth, Jones, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Carroll County (Continued) Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP BC Smith, Tony L, ACNP B C Jones, William B, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Cardiovascular Disease (Continued) Kathy G, NP Kee, Cannady, Penni Carol, ANP BC Kelley, Misty M, NP C Bourji, Naji, MD Crews, Holly Bennett, NP Y, FNP Kight, Kristin BC Patel, Nirav Anilkumar, MD BC Lowe, Janet P, ANP Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Younis, Naveed, MD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP King, Matthew K, NP Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC FNP BC Carol, Koon, Rita Chiropractor Shanna Lynn, APRN Wilkes, Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C DC N, Martin, Krista Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Patrick, Duane Llewellyn IV, DC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC Roberts, Michael C, DC Adams, Christina I, NP C NP Lane, Ann B, Diane M, FNP BC Allen, Larkins, Heather, NP Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Cynthia Lynn, FNP BC Argo, NP C Natasha Loftin, Mae, Okewole, Simon O, DO Tanya Lynn, Arnold, FNP BC Long, Lori E, FNP BC Michele Le e, NP C Augustin, Emergency Medicine FNP BC Lovingood, Kenzie R, Baker, Laura L, C NP Majors, Kevin M, NP Foston, Will D, MD Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Maness, NP Ginger R, C McGuire, William L, MD Evangeleine H, Bates, FNP BC FNP BC Martin, Dana Kay, MD Ort, Michael Edward, Beal, NP Elizabeth J, C Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Family Medicine FNP McClenan, Karen D, Beck, David B, NP C Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Bennett, Jill S, FNP Blankenship, John Lee, MD McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C BC Stanley Mark, APRN Bevis, Michael Lee, MD Bryant, Heather J, NP C Melton, B, NP C Billings, Tammy Carter, Lee Marvin, MD NP Craig C Metcalf, C, FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, A, MD Colotta, Terry Miller, Jacinta Y, NP C Blount, Christy Anne, FNP BC Coy, Phillip Andy, DO Cara E Moore, , FNP BC FNP BC Bolin, Mariah, Judith Foster, Christine M, DO Moore, Wanda G, NP C NP Boling, Stephanie T, Goodemote, MD Kimberly Ann, FNP BC Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Bridgeman, Meike A, Hampton, Toby Andrew, MD Morton, Nancy P, NP Michael, NP C Barry Brown, MD Scott Richard, Johnson, Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, Pomphrey, Robert James, MD Perry-Craig, Diane C, NP C Bullock, Emily Katharine, FNP BC Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD Petway, Britney L , NP C Burks, Cassondra, NP Reno, Justin E, MD Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Sumrok, David Jr, MD Daniel MD Megan R, Pittman, Debra Sue, FNP BC Cannon, Swaim, Cynthia R, MD Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Elizabeth, NP Card, Vernon, Farrah R, DO Andrea W, FNP BC Reed, Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Williamson, James S, MD Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Charlene E, NP Clark, Amy L, MD Richardson, General Practice Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Riddle, Elizabeth A, FNP MD A, Trudy Papuchis, NP C Cofer, David Stephen, Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C David Mitchell, MD Turner, Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Winkler, Volker Gert, MD Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Roberson, Cara R, NP C ailable Extended Hours Av APRN BC Sharon June, Craig Justice, Robinette, Emily C, NP C Cunningham, Jason L, NP Milicent, Robinson, FNP Hospital Medicine Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Belinda G, NP C Romer, MD Carter, Lee Marvin, FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, Rose, Brandi N, NP Evans, Thomas Paul, MD Davis, Joni G, NP Ross, Dana L, NP L, FNP BC Davis, Kristin Immunizing Pharmacist Lisa C, FNP BC Schweich, Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Butler, Jenise S, DPh NP C Scullark, Janelle M, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Seagrove, Joni C, NP C DPh Cary, Susan Hodges, England, Tyler, NP C Essary, Kimberly H, PharmD NP C Lee, Sexton, Jessica Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Gottshall, Todd F, PharmD NP C Shelton, W, Timothy Fitzgerald, Tally S, FNP BC Kristine K, NP Sherman, Harville, Robert Mark, DPh Franklin, Karlisa, NP C Hunter, Sheila S, DPh Judy Smith, N, NP Fuller, Amanda Ruth, FNP BC Smith, FNP BC Morgan Craft, Ingmire, Bruce Lee, PharmD NP C Garrett, Maria P, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC DPh Phipps, Jerry Robert Jr, Graham Doaks, NP C acheris, Tasma De Riley, Robert T, DPh FNP BC Courtney N, Steinly, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Stephens, Nicolette, FNP BC Stoltz, Christopher Reuben, PharmD M, NP Beth Graves, Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Tucker, DPh L, Timothy Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Warren, Nicholas Terry, PharmD Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC FNP BC Hall, Grant P, Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Internal Medicine Tharpe, Kimberly Kaye, NP C NP C Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, MD Evans, Thomas Paul, NP C Thompson, Brianna N, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Merrick, Bryan Hale, MD Dawn, FNP BC Thorne, Lisa Hao, Yali, NP C Teague, Todd A, MD Tippitt, Angela R, NP Harris, Christy S, NP C Tipton, Katie N, NP C Midwife Hart, Brittany D, FNP C Todd, K endra L, NP Baker CNM Ross, Anita L, Hawkins, Trever M, NP C J, NP C Trail, Carla Rebecca Gene, CNM Johnson, Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Udoko, Edo N, NP C Amy H, CNM Papszycki, Hill, Katie R, FNP NP C Donald Davis, Vaughn, Hill, Lefonda Y, FNP BC Waddell, Donna Perry, NP C Nurse Practitioner BC Barker, Ashley Hoadley, FNP Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Holladay, Lori B, FNP BC Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC APRN BC Steven Neal, Mashburn, Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Holly BC ACNP Potts, Michelle, Hull, Mary H, FNP Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC FNP Mary, Radford, Hutchins NP Conry, Tinera D, Webb, Marcus D, FNP Ring, Katherine E, NP Jackson, Kenneth S, NP C Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C Taylor, Hailey R, NP Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC Jones, Judy L, FNP BC Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 16

22 Carter County Spivey, Aaron L, OD Hopland, Jeffrey A, MD Carroll County (Continued) Spivey, Scott L, OD Kenneth M, MD Hopland, Thomason, Charles OD A, Hoppe, Gordon P, MD ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Jastan, MD Rasmiyah Majdy, Urgent Care Physicians Johnson, Megan D, MD Argo, Cynthia Lynn, FNP BC Williams, Mary S, NP Logan, Cynthia Ann, MD Arnold, Holly Anne, PA C NP C Willis, Candace Suzette, Marden, Sonya Saadati, DO Arnold, Tanya Lynn, FNP BC Worrell, Chelsie, NP May, A Stephen, MD Baker Ross, Anita L, CNM Wright, Angela M, NP DO McQueen, Kelly Gray, Baker, Laura L, C NP Merrill, Jeffrey Ronald, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Bridgeman, Meike A, FNP BC Miller, Jess R, MD A, MD Colotta, Terry MD Michael Lee, Bryant, Pack, Sheryl D, MD MD Fornera, Gary Robert, Chukwuogo, Nonyelu Arize, MD Panini, Aruna S, MD , Pamela Ru Mann Evans th, MD Terry Colotta, A, MD Partain, Cynthia Polhemus, MD Micetich, Keith A, MD Fornera, MD Gary Robert, Paul, Daniel J, MD MD T, Dorwin Moore, M, NP Beth Graves, Rajoo, Shari Kisten, MD Holladay, Lori B, FNP BC Schubert, Robert L, MD Pediatrics Jackson, Kenneth S, NP C Schwob, Timothy Edward, MD MD Kinte, Tavares Williams, Johnson, Rebecca Gene, CNM MD Rebecca S, Sharish, Merrick, Bryan Hale, MD Physician Assistant James M, MD Shipley, Moore, Dorwin T, MD MD Brett, Nicholas Smith, Everett, Paul Brinkman, PA Amy H, CNM Papszycki, Suh, P Jay, MD Comer, Steven M, PA Pomphrey, Robert James, MD Suzuki, Keiko, MD PA C Daggett, Katie A, Reno, Justin E, MD Rebekah Livingston, Swink, MD Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Riddle, Elizabeth A, FNP Vines, Gregory Franklin, MD Gibson, Alycia D, PA PA C Ridley, Michael Joe, Webb, Clinton Steve, MD Harper, Kathryn Anne, PA Sass, Kirsten I, PA Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Gastroenterology Courtney N, FNP BC Steinly, Physician Assistant - PCP Stephen W, MD Fry, April Marie, PA Stoddard, Kimberly Tharpe, NP C Kaye, Holly Anne, PA C Arnold, General Practice N, C NP Thompson, Brianna E, PA C Bennett, Sarah Bassal, Aly A, MD Vaughn, Donald Davis, NP C Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Haire, M, Craig MD Donna Perry, NP C Waddell, Blount, Gary C, PA Hopland, Arnold O, MD MD Kinte, Tavares Williams, PA Paul Everett, Brinkman, May, Scott E, MD Gert, MD Winkler, Volker Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Cantrell, Julie D, PA Hospital Medicine Carr, Scott H, PA C Diaz Valdes, Sergio Alfonso, MD Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Carter County Jurdi, Makram Adel, MD Caterina, Nancy Cavalyn, PA Dennis Martin, MD Starr, PA C Clayton, Aiesha M, Audiology Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Immunizing Pharmacist Elangovan, Saravanan, Aud CCC A Friday, Kristen G, PA Gong, Peggy Seia, PharmD Marc A, PhD CCC A Fagelson, Harelson, William Wayne, PA C Jennings, Melinda Lynn, DPh Cardiology Hart, James Steven, PA C Internal Medicine Kyker, Keith A, MD PA Christina N, Henderson, Bremer, Jonathan S, MD PA C Ronald Allen, Hoffmeyer, Cardiovascular Disease Chakraborty, Kanishka, MD Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C Brahmbhatt, Vipulkumar Rameshchandra, MD Clark, Vivian Mercado, MD Jones, Hillary M, PA C Culp, Benjamin C, MD MD Davenport, Michelle L, King, Peggy L, PA C Foley, Joseph D III, MD Diaz Valdes, Sergio Alfonso, MD Bridget C, PA Kirong, C Garcia, Israel D, MD Dianne C, DO Draper, Laux, Cynthia H, PA C MD Hiremagalur, Shobha R, McBride, Timothy O, MD Little, PA C Stephanie R, Jordan, Louis Collier, MD MD Steptoe, William James, Meagen Sturdivant, PA C Maddox, D, MD Herbert Ladley, Walter, Robert E, MD Maxwell, Bradley, PA Warsy, Adil Kabir, MD PA C Morton, Mary N, Chiropractor PA Lana, Moulding, C Dennis, Howard W, DC Medical Oncology Ridley, Michael Joe, PA C DC Stephen, Wheeler, Jaishankar, Devapiran, MD Sass, Kirsten I, PA Krishnan, Koyamangalath, MD PA Sems, Allison Jessica, Emergency Medicine Elnora N, MD Spradling, Amy Smith, Shannon, PA C Burleson, James Henry, MD Danna D, PA C Smith, Dewees, Steven Philip, MD Nurse Practitioner Stoddard, April Marie, PA Diaz-Miranda, Constantino, MD rlene, FNP BC Callie Da Montgomery, William J, PA Wallace, Gore, Stephen T, MD Stuart, Megan K, NP C PA Wilkerson, Mickie, Jackson, Amanda K, MD Young, PA Matthew, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Miller, Albert S, MD Fields, Wendy G, NP Radawi, Joseph S, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery Swiney, Wendy D, ANP BC Raina Leigh, MD Sluder, Arnold, Holly Anne, PA C Williams, Gordon Frank, MD Ridley, Michael Joe, PA C Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Yost, Tony Edward, MD FNP BC D, Churchill, Sandra Podiatry (DPM) Family Medicine NP C Emmert, Shannon Nicole, DPM Khumalo, Bhekumuzi M, NP C Gunter, Lisa M, Brown, MD Anastasia Craft, Hale, Myra D, APN BC Brown, Andrew Nathan, MD Surgery NP Harris, Abbie S, MD Church, Lori Ann, MD Carty, Calphor Stanford, Hunsinger, APRN BC Joey Hayes, Clark, Bendik Larson, MD Chukwuogo, Nonyelu Arize, MD NP C Johnson, Christian Leighann, Buddy J, Clayton, MD Therapeutic Optometry Laney, Audrey E, FNP BC Davenport, James L, MD Rebecca M, McCasland, NP Nicholson, L II, OD Larry David, Daniel J, MD Moorhouse, Amanda, NP C OD Nordtvedt, Elizabeth Gay, Elliott, Jeremy Nathan, DO Alice J, APRN BC Myers, Smith, Mark Thomas, OD A, MD Hackett, Ryan Nielsen, Kimberly Annette, FNP Smith, Thomas K, OD Wesley R, MD Hanson, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 17

23 Carter County Kaye, FNP BC Bearden, Donna Kim, Linda J, MD Carter County (Continued) Boss, Cynthia Diane, FNP BC Todd A, MD Levin, Burnett, Shandra B, NP C Perry, Lee Michael, MD Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Daughdrill, NP C Elizabeth A, L, MD Walker, Russell Megan D, NP England, Younger, Robert E III, MD Norman, Kayla Nicole, NP C Gibbs, Jennifer D, FNP BC Audiology , NP C Ashley Ann Patton, Gibson, Patricia C, FNP BC Clem, Roger Fair, AuD CCC A II, FNP BC Reynolds, Bobby Dean Hamby, Brittany T, NP BC Schultz, James M, FNP NP C Teri Shannan, Hayes, Cardiovascular Disease NP Shahbazi, Kimberly A, Caroline Margaret, Hedrick, FNP BC Conn, Eric H, MD Smith, Michael David, APRN BC Johnson, Stephanie E, APN Hood, Dannis Edward Jr, MD Haynes, FNP BC Tarlton, Nina Kinsey, Christy T, NP C C Samuel S, MD Ledford, Tillman, Janice H, FNP Linda S, NP Leach, Vinay D, MD Madan, FNP BC Wells Good, Debbie A, Linda E, NP Melton, Leo Kendrick, MD Mills, Wilkins, Rebecca Proffitt, FNP BC Morris, Linda P, NP C Wright, Kinsman Edward Jr, MD Thomason, Thera S, NP Obstetrics & Gynecology Weaver, Leslie M, NP Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Green, John D, MD Ray, Troy D, CRNA Laing, D, MD Brent Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Robbins, Tracie Joanna, CRNA Scott E, MD May, Shumway, Gina H , AGACNP BC Chiropractor Otolaryngology Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Richard E, DC Gadd, MD Osterhus, David R, CPNP Davis, Jennifer Cross, Johnson, William R, DC Figueroa, Susan W, CPNP AC Otolaryngology and Facial Plastic Surgery Nicholson, , DC Nickylee J Spada, Mary K, FNP Pray, Charles G, DC William Jeffrey, Wallace, DO Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Dermatology Pediatrics Record, Geneva M, NP Chung, John Yohan, MD MD Champney, Heather Naomi, Gallaher, Richard G, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Emergency Medicine Rachel M, MD Hecht, Ashcraft, Delmon E Jr, MD MD Michael C, Preston, Leah Renee, DO Higginbotham, DO Bowers, Elizabeth M, Kitchens, Tammy Lin, MD Bowers, Richard J, DO Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Susan Lyasko, MD Klugewicz, Weldon, Thomas D, MD MD Roland, Dianne Christina, Pullatikurthi Lucy, MD Kumar, Williams, Terry Lee Jr, DO Powers, Rebecca Ruby, MD Family Medicine Ophthalmology MD Wakefield, Brian S, Chaudhari, Kaushal S, MD Debarge, Lawrence Raymond, MD Cornwell, William O, MD Physician Assistant Michael E, MD Dant, Orthopedic Surgery W, PA Burke, Jordan David A, MD Denman, Chadwick A, MD Smith, Johnson, Michael Darrell, PAC Luis A, MD Gomez Vaca, Plant, Brian H, PA Greene, Christopher M, MD Otolaryngology Christopher G, Haddock, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Erdman, John P, MD John D Jr, MD Harris, MD Freeman, William James, Bateson, Natalie C, PA Ireland, Stanley Mark, MD Bunner, Kelsey M, PA Pediatrics Sonja B, MD Kelleher, PA C Meyer, Melinda R, Alani, Omar, MD Kim, Eli Y, MD Podiatry (DPM) Azzouz, Rami, MD MD Kowalski, Magdalena U, MD II, Baughman, Henry Joe I Miranda, Paul Anthony, MD Alainya M Hare, , DPM Erinle, Akinwande O, MD Pendley, MD Bruce Allen, Snyder, H Lisle, DPM ul, MD Estep, Dennis Pa Phillips, Melissa Jane, MD Surgery DO Graham, Rhonda B, Tsui, Patrick L, DO Caudle, Scott O, MD Hammid, Saad A, MD Gastroenterology DeFluiter, Elizabeth Anne, MD MD D, Ho, Thomas Philips, George M, MD Digby, Justin David, MD Michael D, MD McBride, Keibler, Matthew Thomas, DO General Practice Physician Assistant Therapeutic Optometry Smith, Gary Lee Sr, MD William Allen Jr, PA C Chandler, C, OD Baker, Ashley PA Pugh, Whitney L, C Gynecology OD Gilliam, Phillip Lee, Yelliott, Grant A II, PA C Moss, William J, MD Holland, John F, OD Physician Assistant - PCP OD Tammy L, Holsclaw Jones, Internal Medicine E, PA Biddison, Anna David H, OD Mills, Bhutwala, Punit J, MD , PA C Carrick, Rhonda Rae Pumphrey, Zachary Teall, OD Horton, William Leon, DO Dewanna K, PA Henderson, Rabon, Randal J, OD Jones, Terri L, MD Webster, Devony Ann, PA L, OD Sams, Robert Onuigbo, Sunny N, MD Rimer, Lloyd James, MD Podiatry (DPM) Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery MD Jane Soyoung, Yoon, David Q, DPM Anderson, Carter, Richard N, DO Kraus, Ira Henri, DPM Medical Oncology Urgent Care Physicians Patel, Jalpa D, DPM McCravey, John W, MD Litchfield, Peter Michael, MD DPM Solomon, Aaron D, Puckett, Terry Lee, MD DPM Strickler, Jonathon, Neurology Wiles, Michael T, DPM Kadrie, Tareck Alec, MD Pulmonary Disease Catoosa County (GA) Nurse Practitioner Baleeiro, Carlos Eduardo, MD Brooks, Lisa Mae, APRN BC MD Viscomi, Vincent Andrew, Allergy and Immunology Erhard, NP C Darla R, Gannaway, Geri L, NP C Chaffin, David C Jr, MD Sleep Medicine Hightshue, Honor Usher, NP C Cromie, Marc W, MD Chandra, Anuj, MD Hollie, Michael C, MD Pandit, Lotika, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Hyman M, MD Kaplan, K, PNP Barnes, Dawn Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 18

24 Cheatham County Diane M, FNP BC Allen, NP C Heather J, Melton, Catoosa County (GA) (Continued) Augustin, Michele Le C NP e, Metcalf, Craig C, NP C Tanya R, FNP BC Bartholomew, , FNP Moore, BC Cara E Bates, Evangeleine H, FNP BC Wanda G, NP C Moore, Surgery Elizabeth J, NP C Beal, FNP BC Morman, Timothy J, Gilmore, George Thomas, MD Chelsa, NP C Beasley, Morton, Nancy P, NP Therapeutic Optometry Beasley, Pamela Lynn, APRN BC Nelson, Pamela A, APRN BC Owen, Dan Eugene, OD Beck, David B, NP C Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley Perry-Craig, NP C Diane C, Billings, Tammy B, NP C , NP C Petway, Britney L Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC FNP BC Phillips, Selena M, Cheatham County Mariah, FNP BC Judith Bolin, Megan R, MD Pittman, Boling, Stephanie T, NP Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Anesthesiology Barry Michael, NP C Brown, Andrea W, FNP BC Reed, Eckel, Peter Karl, MD Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Cardiovascular Disease Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Amy L, MD Richardson, Kaza, MD Sunil Choudary, Card, Elizabeth, NP Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Ketch, Terry Robert, MD Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC NP C Risner, Misti Lane, Long, Brian Robert, MD Clark, Charlene E, NP Robinette, Emily C, NP C Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Robinson, Milicent, FNP Chiropractor Cofer, David Stephen, NP C NP C Romer, Belinda G, Hendricks, Charles M, DC Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Rose, Brandi N, NP Rucki, Linda S, DC Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Ross, Dana L, NP Craig Justice, APRN BC Sharon June, Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Cunningham, Jason L, NP Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Conley, Christopher Nenion, MD Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C NP C Seagrove, Joni C, Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Sexton, Jessica NP C Lee, Family Medicine NP Davis, Joni G, NP C W, Shelton, Timothy James Reginald, MD Anderson, L, FNP BC Davis, Kristin Kristine K, NP Sherman, Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD B, Deal, Mary FNP BC N, Judy Smith, NP Scott D, MD Brown, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Morgan Craft, FNP BC Smith, Foster, Christine M, DO , NP C Eagle, Nicole W Smith, Randall B, APRN BC MD Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, C England, Tyler, NP St Cyr, Lindsey B, FNP BC Jackson, Alicia P, DO Enoch, Brandy Renee, FNP Stephens, FNP BC Nicolette, Johnson, Scott Richard, MD Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Janis BC APRN Lynn, Story, Pennington, MD John Mark, FNP Tally S, BC Fitzgerald, FNP BC Tankersley, Mark Allen, Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD Fox, Sheana C, NP C Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC MD Benjamin E, Shoemaker, Garrett, Maria P, NP C Tipton, Katie N, NP C Steel, Shannah L, DO Graham Doaks, NP C acheris, Tasma De Todd, K endra L, NP C General Practice Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Trail, Carla J, NP C David Mitchell, MD Turner, Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Udoko, Edo N, NP C Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Hospital Medicine Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC MD Robert Frankenfield, Scott, Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Jaques, Nicole B, MD Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Hao, Yali, NP C Webb, Marcus D, FNP Immunizing Pharmacist Harris, Christy S, NP C Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Claud, Cynthia K, DPh Hart, Brittany D, FNP Samantha Ann, FNP BC Whitwell, Evans, Erica M, PharmD Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Gentry, Marvin G, DPh Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Williams, Mary S, NP Henderson, Tyson J, PharmD Hill, Katie R, FNP NP C Candace Suzette, Willis, ames Edward, Jacobs, J PharmD Barker, Ashley Hoadley, BC FNP Johna, Wix, NP Muzzall, Jeremy Paul, PharmD Hooton, Deana D, NP C Worrell, Chelsie, NP Rodriguez, Keren E, PharmD Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Wright, Angela M, NP W, DPh Wilson, Gary Hull, Mary H, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics NP Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, Internal Medicine Alexander, Rai-Lynne B, NP Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Wei Wei, MD Koay, Kelly CPNP PC Harvison, Emily Maher, Jones, Judy L, FNP BC MD Nordquist, Fred A, Knight, Rebecca Anne, CPNP FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Ray, Lori A, MD BC Sue, Jones, Sandra FNP Obstetrics & Gynecology Nephrology Jones, FNP BC William B, Morehead, John Arthur, MD Atkinson, Ralph C III, MD Kelley, Misty M, NP C Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC Ophthalmology Neurological Surgery Jennifer A, Kilby, NP Bregman, Daniel K, MD Li, Khan Wayne, MD King, Matthew K, NP Newsom, David L, MD BC Carol, Rita Koon, FNP Extended Hours Available Nurse Practitioner Eric Laurence, NP C Koster, NP Kilbarger, Amy K, Orthopedic Surgery FNP BC Lacy, Melissa B, Mashburn, APRN BC Steven Neal, Beauchamp, William Francis, DO Tonya L, FNP BC Lambert, Holly Potts, ACNP BC Michelle, Howard, MD Downs, Brandon Lane, Ann B, NP Ring, Katherine E, NP NP Heather, Larkins, Taylor, Hailey R, NP Pediatrics NP Loftin, Natasha Mae, C Ashworth, Jennifer Singleton, MD Long, Lori E, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Butler, Miranda R, MD Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC Crawford, Erika L, MD Majors, Kevin M, NP Glover, Suzanne Elizabeth, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Maness, Ginger R, NP C Hughes, Mark David, MD BC Lowe, Janet P, ANP Martin, BC FNP Kay, Dana MD Julie Anne, McElroy, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP L, Kimberly FNP BC Masengill, Marlon Lavell, MD Shell, FNP McClenan, Karen D, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Wilson, Anjeli Kumari, MD McCurdy, Ashley, NP C NP C Christina I, Adams, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 19

25 Cheatham County Ewoh, Charles Egbo, MD Charlynn Flowers, FNP BC Johnson, Cheatham County (Continued) Jennings, Nicole M, MD FNP Cindy K, Jones, , FNP BC Jones, Judy L Interventional Cardiology FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Physician Assistant Mohsin Taha, Alhaddad, MD Sandra Sue, FNP BC Jones, Comer, Steven M, PA Jones, William B, FNP BC Daggett, PA C Katie A, Nurse Practitioner Kelley, Misty M, NP C Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Kilbarger, Amy K, NP BC Kight, Kristin Y, FNP Hannah M, PA Sherrod, Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Tisdale, Jon Thomas, PA Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Matthew K, NP King, C Yakoub, Ereny F, PA Ring, Katherine E, NP Carol, Koon, Rita FNP BC Taylor, Hailey R, NP Physician Assistant - PCP Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Sarah E, PA C Bennett, Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC L, ACNP B C Smith, Tony Campbell, Dereck G, PA C NP Lane, Ann B, PA Cantrell, Julie D, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Larkins, Heather, NP Carr, Scott H, PA C Janet Lowe, P, ANP BC NP C Mae, Natasha Loftin, PA C Nathan A, Casdorph, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Lori E, FNP BC Long, Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Luckey, Carol A, FNP Christina I, NP C Adams, Friday, Kristen G, PA NP C Luttrell, Natalie Evans, Diane M, FNP BC Allen, Harelson, William Wayne, PA C Majors, Kevin M, NP C Michele Le Augustin, NP e, Hart, James Steven, PA C C Maness, Ginger R, NP Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC PA Henderson, Christina N, Dana Kay, FNP BC Martin, FNP BC Evangeleine H, Bates, PA C Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, L, FNP BC Masengill, Kimberly Beal, C NP Elizabeth J, Keri Lynn, Inman, PA C McCall, Tina Lee, FNP Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Jones, Hillary M, PA C FNP McClenan, Karen D, Beck, David B, NP C King, Peggy L, PA C McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Stanley Mark, BC APRN Bevis, PA Bridget C, C Kirong, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C B, NP C Billings, Tammy Laux, Cynthia H, PA C Melton, NP C Heather J, FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, Stephanie R, Little, C PA NP C, Craig C Metcalf, Bolin, FNP BC Mariah, Judith PA Maxwell, Bradley, FNP Middleton, Cheryl L, Stephanie T, NP Boling, Morton, Mary N, PA C Miskelly, Randle Scott, APRN BC Brown, Barry Michael, NP C PA C Moulding, Lana, Alison Mont gomery, Moore, FNP BC Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, PA Sems, Allison Jessica, BC , FNP Cara E Moore, Butler, Kathy Diane, FNP BC Wallace, William J, PA Wanda G, NP C Moore, Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC PA Mickie, Wilkerson, Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Elizabeth, Card, NP PA Young, Matthew, Morton, Nancy P, NP Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Physician Assistant at Surgery Clark, Charlene E, NP Perry-Craig, Diane C, NP C Tisdale, Jon Thomas, PA Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Petway, Britney L , NP C PA Yakoub, Ereny F, C NP C Cofer, David Stephen, Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Shirley A, FNP BC Collier, Megan R, MD Pittman, Pulmonary Disease Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC , MD Hagaman, Martha Himes Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Andrea W, FNP BC Reed, Cooper, Emily King, NP C Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Radiology APRN BC Craig Justice, Sharon June, Amy L, MD Richardson, D Jr, MD Massie, James NP Cunningham, Jason L, Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Therapeutic Optometry Riley, NP Pamela M, Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Beem, Greg M, OD Risner, NP C Misti Lane, NP Davis, Joni G, Edmiston, Joseph L, OD Robinette, Emily C, NP C L, FNP BC Davis, Kristin Hyatt, Chalmers Wade III, OD Robinson, FNP Milicent, Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Martin, Jace D Jr, OD Betty A, FNP BC Roe, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Weatherford, Joseph D, OD Romer, NP C Belinda G, Karen Emison, FNP BC Ruth, Rose, Brandi N, NP C England, Tyler, NP Ross, Dana L, NP FNP BC Tammi M, Ferguson, Lisa C, FNP BC Schweich, Chester County Elizabeth A, FNP BC Field, Scullark, Janelle M, NP C BC Fitzgerald, FNP Tally S, NP C C, Seagrove, Joni Chiropractor Garrett, Maria P, NP C NP C Sexton, Jessica Lee, Rondall S, DC Burns, Tasma De Graham Doaks, NP C acheris, W, Timothy Shelton, NP C Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Family Medicine Sherman, Kristine K, NP Gray, Tiffany Brooke, FNP BC Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD NP N, Smith, Judy Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Eason, William A, MD Smith, Morgan Craft, FNP BC Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Foster, Christine M, DO Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Frix, Carey W, MD Stephens, Nicolette, FNP BC NP C Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, Goodemote, MD Kimberly Ann, APRN BC Story, Janis Lynn, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Johnson, Scott Richard, MD Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Hao, Yali, NP C Karlosky, Loran Edward, MD Amanda, APN Taylor, Harris, Christy S, NP C Linder, Timothy F, MD Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Hart, Brittany D, FNP McCarver, Brian M, MD Tipton, Katie N, NP C Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD C Todd, K endra L, NP Amanda L, NP C Hearn, Edward, MD Schwartz, Paul Trail, Carla J, NP C Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Shires, Jay Go rdon, MD Udoko, Edo N, NP C Hill, Katie R, FNP Olufemi Emmanuel, MD Soyinka, Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Hill, Traci K, FNP BC Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC General Practice Ashley FNP BC Barker, Hoadley, Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Turner, David Mitchell, MD Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Hull, Mary H, FNP Webb, Marcus D, FNP Internal Medicine Conry, Tinera D, Hutchins NP Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, MD Ansah, Martinson Asiedu, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 20

26 Clay County Belinda K, Jenkins, NP Chester County (Continued) Claiborne County Larew, Elizabeth Anne, NP C FNP Martin, Amanda S, ily Practice (Continued) Cardiovascular Disease Nurse Practitioner, Fam FNP Money, Max L, L, NP Myers, Kristi Allan, MD Cox, David Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Payne, BC E, Corey FNP MD Hookman, Lawrence David, Williams, NP S, Mary Robertson, Sherri J, ARNP McCoy, Kyle W, MD NP C Candace Suzette, Willis, Rosenbalm, Constance A, MD MD Rotondo, Russell Elias, Worrell, Chelsie, NP Sexton, Jilliane Lee, FNP BC Ternay, John A, MD Wright, Angela M, NP Wolfenbarger, James Patrick, FNP Treasure, Charles MD B II, Young, Jim Brian, NP C MD Trotter, Christopher C, Physician Assistant Ronald F, Yatteau, MD Comer, Steven M, PA Obstetrics & Gynecology PA C Daggett, Katie A, Chiropractor Scott R, DO Matson, Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C MD Cathleen Connie, Suto, DC Diamond, Rosemary K, Hannah M, PA Sherrod, Pediatrics Emergency Medicine Physician Assistant - PCP JC, DO Fejeran, Ronald Dukes, Robert Allen, MD Aldrich, Charles Michael Jr, PA C Mann, Jeffrey Lee, DO Family Medicine C PA Bennett, Sarah E, Stanczak, Ava Cheryl, DO DO Jr, Donald Herschel Deaton, Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA York, Timothy J, DO DeFranco, Gina Marie, DO G, PA C Campbell, Dereck Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation MD Killian, James Wendell, Cantrell, Julie D, PA Perry, Dwan R, DO King, Natalie Marie, MD Carr, Scott H, PA C Livesay, Tommy D, MD PA C Casdorph, Nathan A, Physician Assistant Pannocchia, Luis Carlos, MD M, PA C Clayton, Aiesha McKnight, Michelle P, PA C Pearman, Suzanne M, DO Charles LaMoine, PA C Cornett, Rafferty, Bryan, PA C MD Rafalski, Matthew Edward, Brandi K, PA Crowe, MD John Michael, Robertson, G, Kristen Friday, PA Physician Assistant - PCP Shields, Nicole P, MD Harelson, William Wayne, PA C Barnard, Sarah Lee, PA C Thomas, Geogy, MD Hart, James Steven, PA C Johnson, Idella Smith, PA Yoder, Daniel Eugene Jr, MD Christina N, PA Henderson, McQueen, Sarah Beth, PA Christopher, DO Roy Yonts, PA C Ronald Allen, Hoffmeyer, PA Teresa Ann, Rasmussen, DO Jan Day, Zieren, Inman, C Keri Lynn, PA Allison Jill, PA Smith, PA C Jones, Hillary M, Wilbanks, Natalie Ruth, PA C General Practice King, Peggy L, PA C Day, MD George L, PA C Kirong, Bridget C, Pulmonary Disease Rose, Carroll E, MD Laux, Cynthia H, PA C Tanjore Venkoba Rao, Vijoydeep, MD Wieting, Jerry Michael, DO Little, C PA Stephanie R, Radiation Oncology PA Maxwell, Bradley, Hematology / Oncology Srinivas, Boppana, MD PA C Morton, Mary N, MD Doddabele, Sudarshan R, Patel, Nilesh Shantilal, MD Lana, PA C Moulding, Benjamin M, PA C Reese, Hospital Medicine Surgery PA Sems, Allison Jessica, Geller, Schuyler K, MD Rose, Carroll E, MD Shirley, Mary Beth, PA Wilmoth, J, MD Robert Immunizing Pharmacist Wallace, William J, PA Essary, Russell Lee, PharmD Wilkerson, Mickie, PA Therapeutic Optometry Donna B, Malone, PharmD PA Young, Matthew, Crutchfield, James P, OD Malone, George Steve, OD Therapeutic Optometry Internal Medicine DO Daniel M, Anderson, Larry Wayne, OD Bloomingburg, Urology Debusk, Charles H, MD Johnson, Karen Nicole, OD Serbin, Philip A, MD OD Rogers, Stuart D, Efobi, Anthony Udokwu, MD Greenstein, Allison B, DO Vascular Surgery MD Guyassa, Tesfaye R, Assadnia, MD Shahin, MD Macarthy, Toks E, Christian County (KY) Charles A, MD Moore, Neal, Brent MD S, Allergy and Immunology Clarke County (GA) Patel, Jaykrishna S, MD Robert B, MD Bressler, Anesthesiology Medical Oncology Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Pinson, Paul Erick, MD III, MD Devore, Russell F ro, MD Bashian, Gregory Ga Dobbs, Tracy W, MD Neurological Surgery MD Lee, Richard T, Clay County MD D, Schumaker, Robert Lanford, Gregory B, MD Neuromusculoskelatal Medicine Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Cardiology Juanita M, MD Brown, Leavell, Bailey M, APRN BC MD Churchwell, Andre L, Glazer, Mark D, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Hood, Rob R, MD APRN BC Catherine June, Carpenter, Stevens, Margaret Elizabeth, APRN BC Cardiovascular Disease Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Ophthalmology Clair, Walter K, MD Acuff, Jessica J, FNP Calvert, Harold M, MD Crenshaw, Marshall H, MD Bayless, Samuel Bruce Wayne, FNP BC Gottlieb Friesinger, MD Christian III, Pediatrics Amanda G, FNP Brown, Prudoff, Adam James, MD Campbell, Duncan R, MD Brown, NP C Gary Wayne Jr, Richardson, Ramsey, MD Thomas Cruz, Cristina R, MD Brown, Samuel R, NP C Carroll, Stephanie Sharp, FNP BC Diagnostic Radiology Rheumatology Cole, Jennifer N, NP C MD Campbell, Paul Dennis Jr, Desai, Kishorkumar A, MD Flatford, Brianna N, NP-C Fathy, Dana Birkley, MD Goodin, Amy J, FNP BC Peeke, Jeffrey Wilson, MD Hendrickson, Monica Yvonne, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 21

27 Clay County Daniel, Anton C, MD Occupational Medicine Clay County (Continued) G, MD Eric Delay, Tinch, Jennifer L, MD Elesha, Olayinka A, MD Ophthalmology Diagnostic Radiology (Continued) MD Hardy, Constance A, Williams, Lynnette P, MD Kirby, John Austin, MD MD Christine B, Waddell, Patton, Lance Stephen, MD Physician Assistant Ramsey, William Wilson, MD Emergency Medicine Brooks, Chad M, PA C Clyde Walter, MD Worley, Ghearing, Gilbert R, MD Cope, Don E, PA MD Samuel, Brian, Harper, Kathryn Anne, PA Medical Oncology Wagner, Barry Smoot, DO Hays, Erika W, PA C Devore, Ru ssell F III, MD Dobbs, Tracy W, MD Family Medicine Urgent Care Physicians Lee, Richard T, MD Clapp, Mark Allen, MD Dutton, William Jeffrey, MD Schumaker, Robert D, MD Ghearing, Gilbert R, MD Ferrell, Tanya Ann, PA W, DO Horne, Harry C PA Gaston, L, Matthew Nephrology Scott, Joyce Elaine, DO John J, Goodfred, DO Bhidya, Mohammad P, MD Cathy Hammond Moulton, L, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Neurology Hayes, John William, MD Casey N, PharmD Shrum, MD Dewey Young III, McWhirter, Frank Evans Jr, MD Thomas, Whitson, Everett Dillard, PharmD Terri Thomas, PA Wheeler, Nurse Practitioner Internal Medicine Tai, NP Auras, Copeland, Jessie Lee Jr, MD Byrd, Regina, NP Cocke County Hutson, Amanda B, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Kilbarger, Amy K, NP BC APRN E, Micheal Boles, Cardiovascular Disease Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Cherry, Greda A, NP Bishop, Harry Louis, MD Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Nicole, NP C Mandy Hayes, Clint Thomas, MD Doiron, NP Ring, Katherine E, Raines, Ronnie G, APRN BC Hoadley, Stephen D, MD Taylor, NP R, Hailey Ross, Melissa C, NP C Martin, Robert O, MD Barry I, MD Michelson, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Radiology Patel, MD Pragnesh Arvind, L, ACNP BC Tony Smith, Chol, MD Bradley, Yong Randall D, MD Towne, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Vascular & Interventional Radiology Chiropractor Carpenter, Catherine June, APRN BC Laura K, MD Findeiss, Frost, William M, DC NP Janet B, Humphreys, Walker, William C, DC ANP BC Lowe, Janet P, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Emergency Medicine Clinton County (KY) Barrowclough, John R, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Robert Dukes, Allen, MD Family Medicine Adams, Christina I, NP C Litchfield, Peter Michael, MD FNP BC Diane M, Allen, Tammy Brown, L, MD Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Cummings, Michael L, MD Family Medicine Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Allum, Kenneth M III, MD Internal Medicine Bates, Evangeleine H, FNP BC Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Catron, Shirley K, MD Bauer, Patricia A, FNP BC MD Brotherton, Deana Rymer, Elizabeth J, NP C Beal, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Leann McDaniel, MD Byrd, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, Denney, Carol S, FNP BC Thomas Conway, MD W, Beck, David B, NP C Megan F Dewitt, aye, MD Bevis, Mark, APRN BC Stanley Orthopedic Surgery MD Nathan William, Dewitt, Billings, Tammy B, NP C MD avis, James D McKinney, Foster, Christine M, DO FNP BC Joshua C, Blair, Angelo James Jr, MD Garbarino, Pathology Bolin, Judith Ma FNP BC riah, Kimberly Ann, MD Goodemote, Boling, Stephanie T, NP MD James Dunnington, Edward Jr, Harricharan Singh, Kabir David, MD Bradshaw, Kristi D, FNP BC Rajkamal N, DO Harricharan Singh, Pediatrics Brown, Barry Michael, NP C MD Hood, Michael T, Catron, Shirley K, MD Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C Johnson, Scott Richard, MD NP Lindsay Erin, C Brown, Surgery David J, MD Kickliter, Byrd, APN Lora D, Cross, Tracy G, MD MD Emmett S III, Manley, FNP BC Byrer, Christine F, MD Lawrence J, Mathers, Card, Elizabeth, NP Therapeutic Optometry McConnell, David H, MD NP Carr, Jessica L, A, OD Jacobs, Mark Powers, MD Reams Jr, Richard Carroll, Stephanie Sharp, FNP BC Upchurch, Gary W, OD Catherine L, DO Spiker, Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Williams, James R, MD Clark, Charlene E, NP Coates-Hensley, Hollie J, NP C Gastroenterology Cobb County (GA) Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Maran, Siva T, MD Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Family Medicine Collins, Donna C, FNP BC General Practice Besser, Susan Levine, MD Jana M, FNP BC Combs, MD avid Mitchell, Turner, D Charlotte Tamar, MD Jackson, FNP BC Connelly, Richard F, Motorny, Sarah A, DO Hematology / Oncology APRN BC Sharon June, Craig Justice, Reddy, Saritha Voncha, MD MD Doddabele, Sudarshan R, Cunningham, Jason L, NP Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Hospital Medicine Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Dobbins Branch, Sharonda L, NP C Ramesh, MD Chadalavada, Joni G, NP Davis, Jones, Roslyn Ruth, ANP BC Hall, Monte David, MD Kristin L, FNP BC Davis, Lawrence J, Mathers, MD Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Graham, Page M, FNP Internal Medicine Duncan, Jessica W, FNP BC helle, NP C Jackson, Angelique Mec Carter, Richard Blair Jr, MD England, Tyler, NP C FNP BC Lipscomb, Lori Lynn, Cooley, Melissa Ann, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 22

28 Coffee County McSween, Caroline R, PA C L, NP Ross, Dana Cocke County (Continued) Morton, Mary N, PA C Ryan, Kristi M, FNP BC Moulding, Lana, PA C Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Janelle M, NP C Scullark, PA Wallace, William J, Seagrove, C C, NP Joni Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Mickie, Wilkerson, PA Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C BC FNP Tally S, Fitzgerald, Young, Matthew, PA Timothy NP C W, Shelton, Garrett, Maria NP C P, Sherman, Kristine K, NP Radiology NP C Graham Doaks, heris, Tasma De ac Smith, Judy N, NP MD Rosenbloom, Scott A, FNP BC Stacie Kirk, Grantham, t, FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craf Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Sleep Medicine Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Sorrell, Kathy R, FNP BC Syed Iftikhaurun, MD Nabi, Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Stephens, Nicolette, FNP BC C Jr, NP Hamilton, James Wesley Janis Lynn, APRN BC Story, Surgery NP Rebecca Ann, Hamilton, Strader, Laura B, FNP BC Graham, Larry David, MD Hao, Yali, NP C Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Harris, Christy S, NP C Therapeutic Optometry Amber Miner, FNP BC Tayman, Hart, Brittany D, FNP OD Charles J, Foster, Thomas, Kim M, FNP N, NP C Whitney Hatfield, Lambert, Raymond J, OD Katie N, NP C Tipton, NP C Hawkins, Trever M, Carrie M, OD Quilla, Kendra L, NP C Todd, Helton, MD Chasity C, Steele, Thomas, OD Kurt Trail, Carla J, NP C Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Stone, OD Lauren Joy, Udoko, Edo N, NP C Katie R, FNP Hill, Yandell, James Allen, OD NP C Wamack, Gregory S, Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Warren, BC Dawn, FNP Angela Urology Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC MD III, W Chiles, Walter Hull, Mary H, FNP Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC MD Christopher D, Harris, Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP D, Webb, Marcus FNP MD Leroy, Timothy James, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Lischer, Garrett H, MD FNP Jones, Judy L, BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC Terry Preston, MD Shepherd, FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC , FNP BC Jones, Sandra Sue Williams, Mary S, NP Jones, William B, FNP BC Candace Suzette, NP C Willis, Kelley, Misty M, NP C Coffee County Wolfenbarger, James Patrick, FNP Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC Worrell, Chelsie, NP Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Anesthesiology Wright, NP Angela M, King, Matthew K, NP M, MD Carter, Thomas Jim Brian, NP C Young, Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health NP C Koster, Eric Laurence, Amy Louise, MD Douglas McVay, Balch, Leah Ashley, AGPCNP BC Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Donald E, MD Jones, Lamb, Melissa R, FNP Ladson, James W Jr, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC Myles, Clifford M, MD CPNP PC Hooper Layman, Esther Mason, Ann B, NP Lane, Poll, Macgregor E, DO Larkins, Heather, NP Roth, James Edwards, MD Ophthalmology Levi, Jeannie B, NP Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Randall L, MD Funderburk, Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Carl W, MD Stanberry, Long, Lori E, FNP BC Orthopedic Surgery Robin Ray, Taylor, MD Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Bratton, Michael W, MD Audiology Majors, Kevin M, NP Pediatrics CCCA Baker, Robin Matlock, AuD Maness, Ginger R, NP C Brawley, Bolling W, MD Gamache, Deborah A, CCC A Dana Kay, FNP BC Martin, M, MD Puckett, Samuel Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC Cardiology MD Sauceman, Jennifer L, Mathers, Rachel A, APRN BC MD Churchwell, Andre L, Karen D, FNP McClenan, Physician Assistant Hood, Rob R, MD McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Comer, Steven M, PA Kurtz, Emily G, MD NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, Daggett, Katie A, PA C McDaniel, Melinda L, NP Cardiovascular Disease E, PA Russell Dickenson, C McFerran, Melissa A, NP Walter K, MD Clair, Dubruiel, PA C Jenna L, McLin, Leah A, FNP BC Crenshaw, Marshall H, MD Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Melton, NP C Heather J, Gottlieb Friesinger, Christian III, MD C NP C, Craig Metcalf, Physician Assistant - PCP George, Wilburn E Jr, MD Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Gupta, Dinesh Kumar, MD Wanda G, NP C Moore, Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Okusanya, Ifeoluwa Oluwaseun, MD Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Adam James, Prudoff, MD Morton, Nancy P, NP Cantrell, Julie D, PA Richardson, Thomas Ramsey, MD Olatunji, Folarin E, NP C H, Carr, PA Scott MD Zacharoudis, Aristides, Payne, Corey E, FNP BC Nathan A, Casdorph, PA C NP C Diane C, Perry-Craig, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) M, PA C Aiesha Clayton, Petway, Britney L, NP C Arant, Michelle Y, CRNA PA C LaMoine, Charles Cornett, FNP BC Phillips, Selena M, Brown, Rachel E, CRNA Friday, Kristen G, PA Pittman, Megan R, MD Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Harelson, William Wayne, PA C FNP BC Rediker, James Christopher, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Hart, James Steven, PA C , FNP BC Reed, Andrea W Koford, Dale E, CRNA Henderson, Christina N, PA Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C FNP Reyes, M, Tonya BC L, CRNA Martin, Victor Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C MD Richardson, Amy L, Murphy, David L, CRNA PA C Jones, Hillary M, Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA L, PA C Peggy King, Risner, Misti Lane, NP C CRNA Rutledge, John Lee, Kirong, PA C Bridget C, Robinette, Emily C, NP C Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Cynthia H, PA C Laux, FNP Robinson, Milicent, Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Little, PA C Stephanie R, Romer, Belinda G, NP C Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA PA Bradley, Maxwell, Rose, Brandi N, NP Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 23

29 Coffee County Lawson, Theresa Jane, DPh Trent, Sarah L, MSN Coffee County (Continued) DPh Marcrom, Thomas H, Vergara, Jade P, NP n, PharmD Leigh An Noe, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice PharmD Ott, Joyce Marie, Chiropractor I, NP C Adams, Christina Randolph, Richard Neal, DPh Susan K, DC Brown, Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Carson, Marvin, DC Internal Medicine Allen, Diane M, FNP BC Cook, Lana B, DC Stephen Hunter, MD Bills, Allen, Mark Daniel, FNP BC Marilyn R, DC Everett, MD Bush, William Brent, Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C DC Prestwich, Verner, Sherri Faour, Muhamed Salah, MD Barron, Cassandra Adams, NP C DC Schnarr, Chad A, Rimda Nmn, MD Gupta, Tanya R, FNP BC Bartholomew, DO Hollins, Bill B, Bates, Evangeleine H, FNP BC Dermatology Marquez, Obadias, MD NP C Beal, Elizabeth J, MD Ken T, Takegami, Narasimhan, Anjalie Julie, MD Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Diagnostic Radiology Nichols, Robert Hiram Jr, MD Beck, David B, NP C Huggett, Jeffrey M, MD Nieckula, Gregory J, DO Stanley Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Ivan, MD Portilla, Luis B, NP C Billings, Tammy Emergency Medicine Robison, MD Byron Keith, Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC DO Conner, Gregory Laurent Jr, MD IV, William Josiah Sanders, FNP BC Judith Ma riah, Bolin, PA C Elrod, K, Linda Donald Verlon Jr, MD Tucker, Boling, Stephanie T, NP Ford, Charles D, MD Yang, Harrison Y, MD Brazier Haidak, Jana M, FNP BC PA C Gaston, Matthew L, Bridges, Jessica P, NP C Gill, Yogeshwar Singh, MD Interventional Cardiology Brown, Barry Michael, NP C Mulvaney, David John, MD Laffely, Nicholas H, MD NP C Kyong-A B, Brown, FNP BC Rediker, James Christopher, Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Maternal - Fetal Medicine Rone, Christopher Cordell, MD Card, Elizabeth, NP Lombardi, Salvatore J, MD Michael Auston, MD Thomas, Carson, John Glen, NP C Mayor Lynn, Kathleen Ann, MD Ronald L, MD Williams, Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Clark, Charlene E, NP Medical Oncology Family Medicine Cobb, Wanda F, NP C John H Jr, MD Barton, MD A III, John Anderson, Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Nephrology Collins, Donna C, FNP BC MD Bonnaire, Harry J, Nayeem, Anisa Iona, MD Jana M, FNP BC Combs, Brandon, Albert R, DO Oladapo O, MD Omitowoju, Crabtree, Tina A, NP C Cole, Richard C, MD Patterson, Teresa M, MD APRN BC Craig Justice, Sharon June, Cortis, Barry Albert, DO Cunningham, NP Jason L, Daniel, William Dennis, DO Neurological Surgery Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C MD Davis, Glenn A, Emadian, Seyed M, MD Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC MD Layne, Ferrell, Brett Sillay, Karl A, MD Davenport, Marguerite D, FNP BC Foster, Christine M, DO Davis, Joni G, NP Gill, Yogeshwar Singh, MD Neurology Kristin L, FNP BC Davis, Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, MD Capps, Raymond L, MD B, FNP BC Deal, Mary Scott Richard, Johnson, MD MD Maria Dolores J, Salibay, Dennis, Dominique, FNP MD Lee, Marcus William, Shahid Salles, Mohamad S, MD Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Milam, William M, MD Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner Patsimas, John D, MD NP C England, Tyler, Crabtree, Tina A, NP C ams Jr, MD Powers, Richard Re Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, DO Schweitzer, Meredith, David Lee, Fielder, FNP BC Jewell, Saharra D, APN Slater, Misty D, MD Tally FNP BC S, Fitzgerald, Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Trussler, Jay M, DO Fox, FNP M, Daniel Sue, NP C Connie Leanza, Frasier, Natalie A, FNP BC Gastroenterology Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC NP C Freeman, Kathryn Lynn, MD Collier, Suzanne C, McCall, William T, FNP Garland, Holly Nachole, NP C Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C General Practice NP C P, Garrett, Maria Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Glynn, Martin A, MD George, Bridget O, FNP Katherine E, NP Ring, Edwards, MD Roth, James Gilliam, Sharon L, FNP BC L, NP Smith, Abbie Schmitz, Mark A, DO NP C Goodwin, Jennifer Michelle, Taylor, Hailey R, NP David Mitchell, MD Turner, K, FNP BC Gore, Andrea Tucker, Deadra Renea, NP C Williams, L, MD Ronald Tasma De acheris, NP C Graham Doaks, FNP BC M, Webb, Robbie Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Hand Surgery Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Greer, Angela FNP BC Carpenter, Brown, Shervondalonn Rashonna, MD Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Jacqueline Dee, ACNP BC Blanton, FNP Hall, Kara Lyn, Hematology Estes, James C, ACNP BC Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C MD Cooper, R Seth, Page, Jacob B, ACNP Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Simpson, Barbara Crutcher, ACNP BC Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Hematology / Oncology Sloan, Joshua David, ACNP BC Yali, NP C Hao, Ahmed, Mainuddin, MD Smith, Ronald R, ACNP BC Christy S, NP C Harris, Hospital Medicine C Tony Smith, ACNP B L, Hart, Brittany D, FNP Alberta, MD James David, Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Bailey, Iris Williams, MD FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health MD Carnahan, David Neal, Highland, Kathy A, FNP Anderton, Whitney Lynn, NP C Craciun, Raymond Alexander, MD Hill, Katie R, FNP Bowser, Amy Lynn, C NP Kemp, Olan Baxter, MD Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Hall, Ashley Guepe, NP C Rampp, Randal Don, MD Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Janet P, ANP BC Lowe, MD Byron Keith, Robison, Hopper, Deborah W, NP C NP C Jennifer Marie, McDowell, Katherine Marie, Horrocks, NP C Immunizing Pharmacist AGPCNP BC Lauren V, Nadeau, Hull, Mary H, FNP Beard, Thomas Dwight, PharmD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Dodson, Sara Greer, PharmD Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Kilgore, Jennifer Brooke, PharmD Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 24

30 Coffee County Muench, Richard John, MD Nicolette, Stephens, FNP BC Coffee County (Continued) Young, Eric, MD Janis Lynn, APRN BC Story, Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Pediatric Ophthalmology ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC David G, Morrison, MD Tipton, Katie N, NP C Peterson, Edward Andrew, MD Johnson, Stephen K, FNP BC Tipton, Toni, FNP Teresa Ann, APRN BC Johnson, Todd, Kendra L, NP C Pediatrics FNP BC Jones, Judy L, Trail, Carla J, NP C Aiken, Meagan M, MD FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Tudor, Donna Elaine, APRN BC Bard, Shirley A, MD , FNP BC Jones, Sandra Sue Tara Noel, C NP Turon, Campbell, Matthew L, MD Jones, Vickie L, FNP Udoko, Edo N, NP C Espinoza, Rocio E, MD Jones, William B, FNP BC Waller, Kathryn Elizabeth, FNP BC Seyler, Clifford A, MD FNP Jordan, Patricia W, NP C Wamack, Gregory S, Vaughn, Richard M, MD Kelley, Misty M, NP C Warren, Dawn, FNP BC Angela FNP BC Kight, Kristin Y, Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Jennifer A, NP Kilby, Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC MD Harmuth, Charles R, Kim, Ludia, NP C D, Webb, Marcus FNP MD McHugh, Daniel J, King, Matthew K, NP Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Physician Assistant FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, Eric Laurence, Koster, NP C Bell, Michael B, PA Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Labron, L, NP C Amy PA C Bennett, Sarah E, Williams, Mary S, NP Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Steven M, PA Comer, C NP Willis, Candace Suzette, Tonya L, FNP BC Lambert, Daggett, Katie A, PA C Ronald Dale Jr, NP C Winton, NP C Landerman, Carol R, PA C Davis, Laurie Elizabeth, Womble, Lynette A, FNP Lane, Ann B, NP Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Worrell, Chelsie, NP NP Heather, Larkins, PA C Jenna L, Dubruiel, Wright, Angela M, NP Lawrence, BC FNP M, Victoria Dyer, Evan P, PA C FNP Young, Jennifer B, LaDonna Marie, APRN BC Ledford, PA Embrey, Preston Parker, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C PA Galloway, Erin Clay ton, Natalya A, NP Vaughn, Long, Lori E, FNP BC Gonzales, Jamie E, PA C Kenzie R, FNP BC Lovingood, Hensley, Erica Leann, PA C Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Lynn, Janice Marie, FNP BC Holmgren, Sarah L, PAC Cowan, Marcia Kaplan, CPNP PC Majors, Kevin M, NP PA S, Jones, Stuart Pitchko, Kari S, CPNP PC Makarucha, Magdalena S, NP Layton, Rebecca Sams, PA C Maness, Ginger R, NP C Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Dana Kay, FNP BC Martin, Messick, Ashley Claire, PA Terrill, Tiffany A, WHNP BC Masengill, FNP BC L, Kimberly Jessica Turner, PA C Mitchell, Karen D, FNP McClenan, Obstetrics & Gynecology Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, PA McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Barton, Ginny Elisabeth, MD Perkins, Melissa PA C Ann, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Bennett, Howard M, MD Nicole T, PA Recinos, NP C Heather J, Melton, MD Crean, Jan L, PA Richardson, C Allegra M, Metcalf, Craig C C, NP Fleenor, Karen E, MD PA Sherrod, Hannah M, Diane, NP C Sherry Miller, Myers, Bryan C, MD Stansbury, Patrick Alan, PA Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Nobles, Michael Allen, MD Turner, Cody A, PA C Wanda G, NP C Moore, Pou, Celio F, MD PA C Ereny F, Yakoub, Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Occupational Medicine Physician Assistant - PCP NP Morton, Nancy P, Tinch, Jennifer L, MD PA C Bennett, Sarah E, Myers, Leslie L, FNP BC Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Negash, Aida Y, NP Ophthalmology Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Olatunji, Folarin E, NP John Robert, MD Bierly, Cantrell, Julie D, PA Parsley, Yvette Lynn, FNP BC Brantley, Milam Allison, MD Scott H, PA C Carr, Perry-Craig, NP C Diane C, Cherney, Edward F, MD Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Petway, Britney L, NP C Robert Collier, Craig, MD Chin, Robert Kevin, PA Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Kelly Reid, MD Everman, Aiesha M, PA C Clayton, Pittman, Megan R, MD MD Randall L, Funderburk, Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Prager, Jennifer Michelle, NP C Goecks, Tara M, MD Friday, Kristen G, PA Pruett, Michele L, NP C MD Klippenstein, Kim A, Harelson, William Wayne, PA C FNP BC Rediker, James Christopher, MD Janice C, Law, Hart, James Steven, PA C , FNP BC Reed, Andrea W Mahan, Ben B, MD Hawkenson, PA C Paul J, Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C MD McDaniel, Daryl Lee, Henderson, Christina N, PA Richardson, Amy L, MD Hunter Willingham, MD Norris, Ronald Allen, Hoffmeyer, PA C FNP Richardson, Sue A, MD Ralph E, Wesley, Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, PA C Johnson, Michael Frederick, Riley, Bobby Nicole, NP C Orthopedic Surgery PA C M, Jones, Hillary Risner, Misti Lane, NP C A, Beasley, MD Robert King, L, PA C Peggy Robinette, Emily C, NP C Fiala, Martin J, MD Kirong, Bridget C, PA C Robinson, Milicent, FNP Greenberg, Robert C, MD Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Romer, Belinda G, NP C MD Haslam, Jason Kent, PA Levi, Charles H, Rose, Brandi N, NP Jones, Jason A, MD Little, Stephanie R, PA C Ross, Dana L, NP Joyner, Kyle S, MD Marlow, Phillip Andrew, PA Sanders, Deborah S, NP DO Peterson, Jeffrey Scott, Maxwell, Bradley, PA Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC Ramprasad, Mittur N, MD Morton, Mary N, PA C Janelle M, NP C Scullark, Steinagle, Timothy J, DO Moulding, Lana, PA C NP C C, Joni Seagrove, Ann, Lori Russell, C PA Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Otolaryngology Sems, Allison Jessica, PA NP C Shelton, Timothy W, Canonico, Domenic M, MD Tate, Allen E, PA C NP Sherman, Kristine K, Freeman, William James, MD PA C Megan Elizab Taylor, eth, Smith, Judy N, NP Marvel, Jeffrey B, MD Tracie L, Tubbs, PA Smith, t, FNP BC Morgan Craf Pain Management PA Wallace, William J, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Kroll, Peter B, MD Wilkerson, Mickie, PA FNP BC Sparkman, Nicole B, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 25

31 Coffee County MD Johnson, A, Robert Hazlehurst, Waring M Jr, MD Coffee County (Continued) MD Lawson, Ronald David, Kasper, Kenneth C Jr, MD Richey, Sylvia S, MD MD Kent, R Morris, Physician Assistant - PCP (Continued) Tauer, Kurt W, MD MD Kesterson, Georgina O, Wheeler, Benton M III, MD David C, MD Leggett, Young, Matthew, PA W Michael, MD Leppert, Nephrology Reid, David H, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery Deogaygay, Bernadette A, MD Rojas, Philip A, MD Kindle, Lauren N, PA Jacinto Angel, MD Hernandez, MD Shapiro, Marvin L, PA Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, Mirza, Mashhud M, MD West, James M, MD Yakoub, Ereny F, C PA MD Wilson, Raymond E, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health MD Zafer, Ghany, Plastic Surgery Marcus Anthony, NP Norris, Haidak, Paul Michael, MD Cardiovascular Disease Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice MD Rudorfer, Bennett L, Podiatry (DPM) FNP BC Bean, LaSondra Cole, Zafarullah, MD Haris, Bell, Robert M, DPM Fiveash, Phyllis C, FNP BC Bouldin, Cristi Lee, DPM Greene, Heather R, MSN Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Bouldin, Eric B, DPM Hoffmann, Emily A, FNP Bean, Casey L, CRNA Merrell, Timothy R, DPM Speak, Ellen L, FNP BC Cody, Shenita H, CRNA Daniel, DPM Murphey, Matthew Underwood, NP C Mari J, Curtis, Mary E, CRNA DPM Superstein, Mark, FNP BC Yarbrough, Melissa A, Davison, CRNA Sharon L, Mark W, CRNA Dunavan, Pulmonary Disease Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Fifer, Michelle R, CRNA Lang, Eric A, MD Doak, Evelyn, PNP PC Fisher, Shelly D, CRNA Radiation Oncology Hines, Leslie H, CRNA Obstetrics & Gynecology Ince, Pamela M, CRNA Bradford, William Butler, MD Laura R, MD Daily, Massey, Sandra K, CRNA Sleep Medicine Oncology / Hematology McClain, Sara L, CRNA MD Phelps, Thomas F, Gore, Margaret, MD Nelson, John W III, CRNA Ransom, Bridget C, CRNA Surgery Orthopedic Surgery Strong, Paula P, CRNA Blair, Mark, MD David Griffin, Brown, MD Surowka, Stasha S, CRNA MD Crabtree, John Dennie Jr, Robert Jeffrey, MD Cole, Tutor, Dennis W, CRNA MD George Love Jr, Eckles, Deneka, David Alan, MD Kennedy, Jerry L, MD Chiropractor Hood, Michael Allen, MD Joseph G, MD Krick, DC Nichols, Lawrence S III, Weiss, Kenneth S, MD DO Sullivan, J David, Dermatology Pediatrics MD Thomasson, Joseph R III, T, Campbell, Kaplan, MD Douglas Bertram D, MD VanWinkle, James Darrell, MD David A, MD Goodman, Diagnostic Radiology Therapeutic Optometry Mallare, Johanna T, MD Ferguson, E. Scott Sr, MD Jeremy Wade, OD Anderson, Shaddood, Yousef, MD Summer Truesdale, Anderson, OD Shah, Ayesha S, MD Family Medicine Bell, Angela S, OD Pierce, Trent P, MD Physician Assistant OD Blanks, James H, Extended Hours Available Katherine A, PA C Usery, Brady, OD Robin M ichael, Sandra Tucker, OD Duckworth, Gastroenterology Podiatry (DPM) Randall A, OD Littell, MD Smith, Randelon Dondrielle, Horowitz, Brian D, DPM Mann, Daryl Francis, OD McBride, OD James Shawn, Genetic Counselor Pulmonary Disease OD Zachary Stuart, McCarty, Bokovitz, Lauren M, M.S. Thompson, John Wayne MD Jr, OD Muse, Gregory L, Gynecological Oncology Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD Radiation Oncology MD Elnaggar, Adam C, Previl, Luckson, OD Monaghan, Micah T, MD Reed, Mark E, MD Smoak, Sonya M, OD Surgery Santoso, Joseph T, MD Sohrabi, Heather R, OD Berry, Michael P, MD Smiley, Linda M, MD Thoracic Surgery Fine, MD Richard Ellis, Tillmanns, Todd D, MD Baxter, Tammy M, MD Oswaks, Roy Michael, MD Hand Surgery Drummond, Charles St itt III, MD Therapeutic Optometry Fletcher, Daniel Truman Jr, MD , MD Roberts, John Robert Faulkner, Julie S, OD Hematology Urological Surgery Faulkner, Martin L, OD Somer, Bradley G, MD Stiles, William F III, DO Vascular & Interventional Radiology Tian, G Gary, MD Urology Agrawal, Vijaykumar Kailashchand, MD Hematology / Oncology Kelly C, DO Baldwin, MD Joshi, Salil, Benn, Sonia M, MD Perkins, Thomas Franklin, MD Vascular Surgery Besh, Stephen A, MD MD Tepedino, Michael J, MD Jonathan Joe, Ellichman, MD Fenton, Moon Jung, Vascular Surgery Pallera, Arnel M, MD Salloum, Ellis J, MD Reed, Jarvis D, MD Lee S, MD Schwartzberg, Crockett County III, MD Alva Weir, Bowen Crittenden County (AR) Family Medicine Internal Medicine Armour, Karen A, MD MD Lum, Diane L, Anesthesiology Tillman, Ronald C, MD MD Webb, Dan W, Bicknell, Bennett W, MD Weiss, William T, MD General Practice R III, MD Burch, James Raymond Wayne, Rhear, MD Crone, R. Andrew, MD Medical Oncology White, Jerald W, MD Cunningham, Edwin D Jr, MD Chandler, Jason Claud, MD Guyton, Thomas S, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 26

32 Cumberland County Foshee, Fred C, DO MD Licup, Rowella Mendoza, Crockett County (Continued) Foster, Christine M, DO Gary Morris, MD N, Goodemote, MD Kimberly Ann, Robert E, MD Nichols, James Selva, MD Johnson, Odunusi, Olufemi O, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Scott Richard, Johnson, MD Omitogun, Tunde O, MD PharmD Seth H, Crowe, Tabitha, MD Manastar, Luisa Peaslee, Kimberly S, MD Internal Medicine Richard Powers, MD Reams Jr, Petty, Elizabeth M, MD Ansah, Martinson Asiedu, MD Pribanich, Steven III, MD Rentuza, Ronald Chu, MD Ewoh, Charles Egbo, MD Satyanarayan, Viswesar, MD MD Schwartz, Jamila I, Nnaji, Felix C, MD Shada, Victor A, DO Sherrill, John B, MD Varcak, Ronald J, DO MD Spitler, Timothy M, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Vizel, Elliott J, MD Stubbs, Maria V, MD Byrd, Kristin Lea, BC FNP Mehran Monazam, MD Tavallaee, Megan, APN Chapman, General Practice Carey, MD West, Burton Foust, Kalie A, APN Kummathi, Chennakesava R, MD MD Blal Ahmed, Zafar, Laman, BC Lori Faye, FNP MD avid Mitchell, Turner, D FNP BC Mulherin, Lisa T, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Wallner, Jill Margaret, MD Turnage, BC FNP Brown, Kylie Periclis, MD Roussis, Gynecology Ugbaja, Chizoba N, NP C Stephens, Gary W, MD MD Kalyani Medicherla, Kumar, Webb, Karen B, FNP Medical Oncology Perrigan, Michael Dale, MD Pediatrics Davidson, Dirk Colwell, MD Hospital Medicine Cross, Cynthia Denise, MD Mark Ne Hendrixson, al, MD Abouamara, Mouna E, MD Therapeutic Optometry Nephrology O, MD Olabisi Akanbi, Privett, Lisa L, OD MD Bimaje Onoja, Akpa, MD Zeino, Merhaf K, Williams, MD Bailey, Iris Neurological Surgery Banez, Monico P, MD MacCree, Lawrence Patrick, DO MD Vinaya S, Belagode, Cumberland County Bowers, A III, MD Marvin Neurology Howard R, MD Brock, Allergy and Immunology Abou Zeid, Elias, MD Stephen Dennis, MD Clark, Krishnan, Karthik Radha, MD DeStefano, Joseph Anthony, MD Overholt, Robert M, MD Nurse Practitioner Charles Egbo, MD Ewoh, Ponder, Robert D, MD Sarah B, NP Balitsaris, Halford, Amanda G, MD Extended Hours Av ailable Evans, Amber Sarita, FNP BC Halford, Wesley MD Chad, Prince, Tidence L, MD ACNP BC Fuller, Megan Harris, Constance A, MD Hardy, MD Erin Lewis, Rohman, Grimes, Lisa M, FNP BC Harris, Samuel T, MD Hinds, Ashley D, NP C Anesthesiology Kabasakal, Ayca, MD Hunt, Candace Gail, FNP BC Kenneth R, MD Lister, Lee, Mark K, MD NP Kilbarger, Amy K, Lewis, John M, DO LeFave, Christopher Martin, APRN BC Audiology Mir, Muhammad Q, MD Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Gaines, Emily A, AuD CCC A Perry, Frank Anthony Jr, MD McCray, Misty S, FNP BC Pribanich, Steven III, MD FNP Minnich, Morgan L, Cardiology DO Sawabini, George, Lynn, FNP BC Mix, Kristin Cleator, John H, MD MD Shah, Gaurav S, James C, FNP Montgomery, Kurtz, Emily G, MD Calvin M, MD Smith, Petty, April Dawn, ANP BC Spitler, Timothy M, MD Cardiovascular Disease Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC MD M, Tahsin, Saif Baker, Thomas, MD Michael Ring, NP Katherine E, Mehran Monazam, MD Tavallaee, Jennings, Henry S III, MD Stone, Celeste Hope, NP C Torrey, MD Kevin R, W, Samuel Ong, MD R, Hailey Taylor, NP Umunakwe, Chukwuma C, MD E, MD Villaruz, Vianney Vanhoose, Kristine J , FNP BC Burton Carey, West, MD Vann, Rachel H, NP C Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Immunizing Pharmacist Irby, Brad F, CRNA Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Patrick Lee, PharmD Duke, Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC Chiropractor Jean, David J, DPh Allen, William Lawton, DC Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Renaud, Larry A, PharmD Crawford, Randall Jay, DC ANP BC Lowe, Janet P, Smith, Tyler C, PharmD DC Davidson, Casey Marie, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP ger, PharmD John Ro Stahly, Ellis, Michael E, DC Whittenburg, Nicole Renee, PharmD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Newton, Robert C, DC Infectious Disease Adams, Christina I, NP C Rowan, Andrew C, DC Todd, William A, DO FNP BC Diane M, Allen, Critical Care Medicine Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Internal Medicine Allingham, Thomas Arthur, DO Tanya R, FNP BC Bartholomew, Ansah, Martinson Asiedu, MD FNP BC Evangeleine H, Bates, Dermatology Belagode, Vinaya S, MD Elizabeth J, NP C Beal, Morrison, Kendall Anne, MD Chunn, David C, MD NP C Beasley, Chelsa, Clayton, Thomas E, MD Beck, David B, NP C Emergency Medicine Collins, Tamara J, MD C Bell, NP C, Justin Helfman, Laura Lee, MD Conatser, Chad Alan, MD Kimberly Bell, C, NP Janet M, MD Loch Donahue, Damera, Goda P, MD Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley MD Ly, Hao A, Dodson, Mollie J, MD Billings, Tammy B, NP C Gibbs, Joanna G, MD Joshua C, Blair, FNP BC Family Medicine Harris, Samuel T, MD FNP BC Blalock, Sheila Renae, Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Hillman, Neeta, MD riah, FNP BC Judith Ma Bolin, Berry, Pierre K, DO Kabasakal, Ayca, MD Boling, Stephanie T, NP Bowers, Marvin A III, MD Kouser, Aqueel M, MD Boring, Kimberly A, NP C Buurman, Richard Matthew, MD Kouser, Hina, MD Brown, Barry Michael, NP C Stacey Bowman, MD Carlton, Lee, Mark K, MD NP C Brown, Kyong-A B, Carpenter, Douglas Ray, MD Lewis, John M, DO Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Eskander, Gamal S, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 27

33 Cumberland County Hoover, Gregory Keith, MD Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Cumberland County (Continued) Kahn, Edward K, MD Pernell, Jerry W, FNP BC Reat, Jean Francois P, MD Pernell, Paige E, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Ralph C, MD Saunders, Perry-Craig, Diane C NP C, Schwartz, DO Laurence Williamson, Petway, Britney L, NP C NP Card, Elizabeth, Simpson, Jon Alan, MD Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC BC Betty Amelia, FNP Carter, Pittman, MD Megan R, Otolaryngology Charlene E, NP Clark, Price, Wanda J, NP Bise, Stanley L, MD Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC MD Freeman, William James, Cofer, NP C David Stephen, BC Reed, Andrea W, FNP Hafner, Jonathan W, MD Cole, Angela Rae, FNP BC C NP Reeves, Robert Carl, MD Kriskovich, Mark Douglas, Donna C, Collins, FNP BC Richardson, MD Amy L, Lawrence, Thomas L, MD Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Sharon June, APRN BC Craig Justice, Misti Lane, NP C Risner, Pediatrics NP Cunningham, Jason L, Robinette, Emily C, NP C Berman, Robert J Jr, MD Cuva, Dale, NP C Milicent, FNP Robinson, Suzanne K, MD Berman, NP C Karen D, Daingerfield, Romer, Belinda G, NP C Koucheki, Mohammed H, MD Damewood, Joseph David, FNP BC Rose, Brandi N, NP Reed, Christine Louise, MD FNP BC Susan Elaine, Dauwalder, L, NP Ross, Dana Davis, Joni G, NP Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Hairston, Bruce Myron, MD Deal, Mary B, FNP BC C C, NP Joni Seagrove, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Physician Assistant Self, Ashley N, FNP BC Tyler, NP C England, Comer, Steven M, PA Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Daggett, Katie A, PA C NP C W, Timothy Shelton, BC FNP Tally S, Fitzgerald, PA C Denney, Jill Kuykendall, Sherman, Kristine K, NP Garrett, Maria P, NP C PA C Dubruiel, Jenna L, NP Smith, Judy N, NP C heris, Tasma De ac Graham Doaks, Karie M, PA Hodges, t, FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craf FNP BC Stacie Kirk, Grantham, Huckeby, Sarah K, PA C Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Reagan, Ashley R, PA C Stephens, Nicolette, FNP BC Hall, Grant P, FNP BC PA Sherrod, Hannah M, Stone, Celeste Hope, NP C Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Stout, Scott A, PA Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC C Jr, NP Hamilton, James Wesley Tillman, Anthony Lynn, PA C Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Jamie Elaine, PA C Tucker, Amber Miner, FNP BC Tayman, Hao, Yali, NP C Zoe D, PA Varner, NP Thornton, April L, C Harris, Christy S, NP C Katie N, NP C Tipton, Physician Assistant - PCP Hart, Brittany D, FNP Kendra L, NP C Todd, Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Trail, Carla J, NP C Clinton Jed, PA Blaine, NP Henderson, Wendy S, Udoko, Edo N, NP C Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Henry, Joy T, FNP BC NP C Wamack, Gregory S, Cantrell, Julie D, PA Frances Elaine, FNP BC Hibbs, Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Scott H, PA C Carr, APRN BC Hicks, Christopher L, Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Hill, Katie R, FNP Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C FNP BC Rebekah Suzanne, Hillis, D, Webb, Marcus FNP Charles LaMoine, PA C Cornett, Barker, FNP BC Hoadley, Ashley Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, PA C Denney, Jill Kuykendall, Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC Friday, Kristen G, PA Hull, Mary H, FNP Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Gardner, Beverly Joan, PA C NP Tinera D, Hutchins Conry, Williams, Mary S, NP William Wayne, PA C Harelson, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC NP C Candace Suzette, Willis, Hart, James Steven, PA C BC FNP Jones, Judy L, Worrell, Chelsie, NP PA Henderson, Christina N, FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Angela M, NP Wright, Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C , FNP BC Jones, Sandra Sue Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C Jones, William B, FNP BC Hassler, Kristel L, PNP PA C Jones, Hillary M, Kelley, Misty M, NP C Smith, Jillian C, CPNP PC Jennifer P, PA C King, FNP BC Kight, Kristin Y, L, PA C Peggy King, Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Obstetrics & Gynecology Kirong, Bridget C, PA C King, Matthew K, NP Kimberly M, MD Johnson, Laux, Cynthia H, PA C Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC William Edward, MD Smith, PA C Little, Stephanie R, Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C MD Szaflarski, Andrew Thomas, Maxwell, Bradley, PA Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Morton, Mary N, PA C Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC Ophthalmology Moulding, Lana, PA C Lane, Ann B, NP Arrindell, Everton L, MD Presley, PA C W, Johnny Heather, NP Larkins, Carl C, MD Awh, Rourke, Christopher, PA C Livesay, Julie L, C NP Busbee, Brandon G, MD Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Galloway, Michael S, MD PA Tackett, Mary Brooke, Long, Lori E, FNP BC Grisolano, MD James M Jr, PA Wallace, William J, Kenzie R, FNP BC Lovingood, Holt, Janis L, MD PA Mickie, Wilkerson, Majors, Kevin M, NP MD David W, Litchford, Young, Matthew, PA NP C Maness, Ginger R, Moffat, Kenneth P, MD Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Patterson, E, MD Larry Physician Assistant at Surgery Kimberly Masengill, FNP BC L, Michael D, DO Patterson, Reagan, Ashley R, PA C Karen D, FNP McClenan, Franco Maria, MD Recchia, Tillman, Anthony Lynn, PA C NP C McCurdy, Ashley, Reichstein, David A, MD NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, Plastic Surgery Schneider, Eric W, MD NP C Melton, Heather J, MD Guillory, Dale J, Shuler, Keith Jr, MD Robert NP Metcalf, C Craig C, Sonkin, Peter L, MD Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Podiatry (DPM) Roy Trent, Wallace, MD Wanda G, NP C Moore, Vincent B, Longobardo, DPM Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Orthopedic Surgery Rosenbaum, Carole L, DPM Morton, Nancy P, NP Branham, Daniel G, MD Summer Rose, DPM Weary, Moss, Dustin, FNP BC Russell T, Garland, MD Wilkins, Kimberly M, DPM Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 28

34 Davidson County Owens, Susan J, MD Davidson County Cumberland County (Continued) Paschall, Ray L, MD Patel, Nimisha K, MD Addiction Medicine Poll, Macgregor E, DO Radiation Oncology Poore, Brian J, MD Darrell Gene, MD Arnett, Clark, MD Grant Michael, Pretorius, Mias, MD Fowler, MD ck, Brian Za Adolescent Medicine Price, John D, MD Scaperoth, Daniel D, MD MD Braun Courville, Debra K, Vidya N, Rao, MD Townsend, Natasa C, MD Rager, Kristin Michele, MD Reddy, Bhaskar C, MD Romano, Mary E, MD Radiology Reddy, Satish V, MD Thompson, Bill, MD Reiter, Christina M, MD Allergy and Immunology Austin T, MD Rich, Babe, Kenneth S Jr, MD Rheumatology Robinson, Roscoe V, MD Donald T Jr, MD Brothers, Kanagasegar, Sivalingam, MD Santi, Stephen F, MD Cain, William Travis, MD Kouser, Aqueel M, MD MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, Dworski, Ryszard T, MD MD Kenneth L, Sears, Surgery Kendall, Peggy L, MD Seitz, Paul A, MD Bell, Christopher M, MD Ker, Jennifer Patton, MD Shabayek, MD Nazek Riad, Fox, Mark Alan, MD Murray, MD John J, Shankle, Steven B, MD Gibbs, Elmer R, MD Norvell, John Michael, MD Siegel, Marc N, MD Kwitkin, Brian D, MD Overholt, John P, MD Siegrist, Kara K, MD Martin, Richard G Jr, MD M, MD Overholt, Robert Sierra Anderson, Rigoberto Luis, MD MD Milligan, John Leslie, Tidence L, MD Prince, David W, MD Smith, Olaechea, Reynaldo Arturo, MD William B Jr, MD Ralph, Smith, Loren E, MD Sanders, Dan S III, MD Sperring, Steven J, MD Therapeutic Optometry Serafin, William E, MD St Jacques, Paul J, MD Bosanko, Cory J, OD Smith, Keegan Marcus, MD Stabile, Michael, MD Boyd, Lori M, OD Stauffer, Megan Elizabeth, MD Stanberry, Carl W, MD Boyd, Zachary T, OD Tanner, Simpson Bobo IV, MD Strange, Glen, MD Elder, Jennifer T, OD Thomas, James W II, MD I, MD Striepe, Volker Phelps, Samuel Adam, OD Wolf, Bruce L, MD MD Robin Ray, Taylor, Smith, Jordan Dewitt, OD Thomas C, MD Thomas III, Anatomic and Clinical Pathology Urology Thomas, Jane M, MD Joseph E Jr, MD Benson, Bowles, Mark G, MD Tomichek, Richard C, MD Jacob Forrest, Busler, MD Chasan, Stuart A, MD Toomey, Thomas P, MD Eisenberg, Rosana, MD Brandon Scott, MD Cottrell, MD Walia, Ann, Fasig, Kristina Jo, MD Dutton, William P, MD A, CRNA Elisabeth Wasilewski, Claude Rene, MD Velasco, Mansur, Izzuddin A, MD Watke, Christopher, MD Welch, Derek C, MD Nesbitt, Thomas E Jr, MD Weil, Howard, MD Pearson, Randall E, MD Anatomic Pathology Weinger, Matthew B, MD Shrewsberry, Adam B, MD Allan, MD Wells, Robert Cates, Justin M, MD David K, MD Winek, Coogan, Alice Clark, MD Vascular Surgery Harris, Elizabeth I, MD Mark Wesley, MD Fugate, Audiology Hoffman, MD Robert Dickson, Baggett Strehlau, Jewell M, CCC A MD Won Jae, Huh, Boling, Anne Thurpe, AuD CCC A Michael, MD Laposata, Campbell, Christi D, MA CCC A Dade County (GA) Mobley, Bret Christopher, MD Jackson, Kelsey Elizabeth, AuD CCC A Anesthesiology Holifield, Kennady, MS CCC A Mary Audiology Kusch, Shanon Ra, MS CCC A Adams, Timothy K, MD A AuD Joseph John, Holmes, CCC A N, Aud CCC Lindberg, Ashley Allen, Brian Frazer Scott, MD Vrieswyk, Kristin A, AuD CCC A Morgan, Nancy Fay, AuD CCC A Arehart, David M, MD Family Medicine Mozingo, Kimberly Roseanne, AuD CCC A Asgarian, Bridget, MD MD Jose Ramon, Justiniano Ayala, , AuD CCC A Napolitano, Lauren Wills MD Bennie, Jonathan E, Smith, Richard Curtis, MD OLeary, Samantha S, AuD CCC A MD Briggs, Holly, Storey, Suzanne, MD Pacchiana, Jennifer L, AuD CCC A Brockway, MD Erin M, Pannell, Pamala Ann, CCC A Calderwood, Susan A, MD Internal Medicine Robinson, Sarah M, MS CCC AUD M, MD Carter, Thomas Chandra, Anuj, MD Sacks, Jo Anne, AuD CCC A Chandrashekar, M eera, MD M, Jina Scherer, CCC A MD Michael Heng J, Chi, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Sheffey, Ronald C, CCC A MD Costello, William Timothy, Boss, Cynthia Diane, FNP BC Wenger, Bethany A, AuD CCC A J, MD Deegan, Robert Gibson, Patricia C, FNP BC Williams, Tania Kaye, AuD CCC A MD Steven Reid, Dickerson, Hancock, Crystal L, NP C Downing, John W, MD Thomason, Thera S, NP Cardiology Easdown, Letitia J, MD Weaver, Leslie M, NP Lucien, MD Abraham, Robert MD Francis, Rudolph Nathanial, T, Emily Webb, NP Ahmad Jaber, MD Abu Halimah, Freundlich, Robert E, MD Anderson, Brent Carroll, MD Fry, Bradley C, MD Pediatrics Becker, Jason R, MD MD Brian, Gelfand, MD Nirmala, Parajuli, MD Joshua A, Beckman, L III, MD Head, Hugh Bradham, William S Jr, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Hester, Douglas L, MD MD Campbell, Warren B, Paul Eugene, PA C Ballinger, Hollowell, Minal Delwadia, MD MD Churchwell, Andre L, Simmons, Cindy Marie, PA C Jones, Donald E, MD Cleator, John H, MD Joyce, Kendrick Ray, MD Sleep Medicine Damp, Julie Boyd, MD MD Jr, Ladson, James W Pandit, MD Lotika, Ellis, Christopher Randall, MD Lancaster, Richard J, MD Glazer, Mark D, MD MD Liberman, Justin S, Therapeutic Optometry Deepak K, MD Gupta, Lopez, Marcos G, MD Graham, Alvan Leon Jr, OD Haddad, Elias Victor, MD Malchow, Randall J, MD Hong, Charles Chansik, MD Mathews, MD Letha, Hood, Rob R, MD Obermeier, Stephen J, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 29

35 Davidson County Condurelis, Kristin E, CRNA Kearney Gray, Kathleen Rebecca, MD Davidson County (Continued) Conroy, Kristina E, CRNA Keebler, Mary E, MD Edward Matthew, CRNA Demaree, Michael B, MD Kelley, Cardiology (Continued) DeMoura, Marcos D, CRNA Kemp, Wilson E Jr, MD H, CRNA Donegan, Emily Ketch, MD Terry Robert, Kurtz, Emily G, MD Doring, Barbara J, CRNA Koenig, Mark, MD MD Daniel J, Lenihan, CRNA Durchsprung, Patricia R, Krisha, MD Kolli, Murali Linton, Macrae F, MD S, CRNA Dykes, Kellye Kreth, Timothy Kerwin, MD MD Madhur, Meenakshi S, CRNA Ehrhardt, Michael J, Kronenberg, Marvin W, MD Manda, Ravinder Reddy, MD Fergusson, Janet Leanne, CRNA Mark A, MD Lawson, Maquiling, MD Kevin Michael, Ford, Jeffrey M, CRNA Lindenfeld, Joann, MD Monahan, Kenneth Joseph, MD CRNA Tammy S, Freehling, Brian Robert, MD Long, Munoz, Daniel, MD Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Malik, Furrukh S, MD MD Murray, Katherine T, CRNA Eileen, Griffin, MD Nelson J, Mangione, Ooi, Henry Lee, MD Hall, Lori L, CRNA Vafa Cyrus, DO Mansouri, MD Joseph G, Salloum, Hammock, Lisa, CRNA McMullan, Paul Wilson Jr, MD See, Raphael, MD Hardison, Janet L, CRNA John Addison, McPherson, MD Stankewicz, Mark Anthony, MD Hillis, Randy Alan, CRNA OD McRae, Andrew Thomas III, MD Zalawadiya, Sandip K, MD Horchi, Jananne M, CRNA Lisa A, MD Mendes, Horton, Lindsey B, CRNA Mioton, Guy Britton J r, MD Cardiovascular Disease Hummel, Mathew J, CRNA Javid J, MD Moslehi, Mark Freeman, MD Aaron, CRNA Irby, Brad F, Muldowney, James A S, MD Adkisson, Douglas Wayne, MD Ishee, Jerry E, CRNA Myers, Paul R, MD Babu, Narayanareddi Sudarshan, MD Jones, Aaron Allen, CRNA J, MD Naftilan, Allen Bachmann, Justin M, MD Jones, Meagan L, CRNA Young Jae, MD Nam, MD Bagai, Jayant, Kaye, Jennifer K, CRNA Odom, Harrell II, MD MD Baker, James Haywood II, Koford, Dale E, CRNA Okafor, Henry Ewelike, MD Baker, Michael Thomas, MD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA J, MD Olafsson, Bjarki Bartlett, Thomas Glenn, MD Maddox, James H, CRNA Patel, Parag R, MD MD Sharmin, Basher, Martin, Victor L, CRNA Taral Navinchandra, MD Patel, Bell, Susan Potter, MD K, CRNA May, Brigitte MD Douglas J, Pearce, Rick Lee, MD Bennett, McCarver, Lewis N, CRNA Phares, Joel Michael, MD Joseph James MD Boyd, Jr, Miller, Donald W, CRNA Piana, Robert Noel, MD Brittain, Evan Luke, MD Monroe, Charles Arnan, CRNA James, MD Prudoff, Adam Jonathan D, Brown, MD Morgan Harmon , Sherry R, CRNA Nagendra Leigh, MD Ramanna, MD Byrd, Benjamin F III, CRNA D, Morris, John Rankin, Kevin M, MD Cabell, Thomas Hargrave Jr, MD Murphy, Brooke A, CRNA Thomas Ramsey, MD Richardson, Cage, John B, MD L, CRNA Murphy, David MD Riddick, John Alston, Chandler, Gina G, MD Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Ripley, Robert C, MD Geoffrey, MD Chidsey, Myers, CRNA Lisa L, Robbins, Mark Antony, MD Chomsky, Don B, MD Newberry, Edith Anne, CRNA Roden, Dan M, MD Christenberry, Robert H, MD Palmer, Jordan Douglas, CRNA Roseman, Hal M, MD Clair, Walter K, MD Phillips, Donald L, CRNA MD Pablo J, Saavedra, MD Constantine, Arthur E, Ramsey, Kenneth R, CRNA Suzanne B, MD Sacks, Crenshaw, Marshall H, MD Rieben, Iris K, CRNA Sager, Andrew R, MD Crossley, George H III, MD Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Kelly H, MD Schlendorf, Crumbo, Donald S, MD Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Scoville, George S Jr, MD David Mitchell Jr, MD Dantzler, Salhany, J Keith, CRNA MD Shen, Sharon T, Stacy F, MD Davis, Salvador, Katherine, CRNA MD Shoemaker, Moore B, Dickerson, Reginald Peeler, MD CRNA Schroeder, Susan J, Sikes, James Greg, MD John H Jr, MD Dixon, Sherry G, CRNA Sedoris, J, MD Skarzynski, Daniel Dorfman, Todd Andrew, MD Sharbel, Charles R, CRNA Slosky, David Alan, MD MD Eluhu, Marcel Yemba, Sharp, Bridget C, CRNA MD Warren Kyle, Stribling, MD Christopher S, English, Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Thompson, Thomas Allan, MD Estrada, Juan Carlos, MD Silva, Edward, CRNA Thompson, William D, MD MD Fleet, William F III, Lee A, CRNA Simmons, Todd G, MD Tolbert, MD Fong, Pete P, Simms, Jessica E, CRNA Vinson, Janice Marie, MD Force, Thomas L, MD Slaughter, David, CRNA Wang, Thomas J, MD Franklin, Jerry M, MD Smith, Amy A, CRNA Webber, MD Jeffrey C, MD Joseph L, Fredi, Spaulding, Sybil A, CRNA Wells, Quinn Stanton, MD Christian III, MD Friesinger, Gottlieb Spencer, Mark S, CRNA Wheatley, Robert M, MD Gaffney, Francis A, MD Streetman, Martin Kale, CRNA Phillip A, MD Wines, Gibson, David W, MD Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA Young, Kevin Michael, MD Goldfarb, Mark S, MD CRNA Sutherland, Gary A, Zenker, Mark A, MD MD Graves, Dante J, Szmyd Hogan, Henrietta K, CRNA MD Zurick, Andrew Oliver III, MD Gregory, Shawn A, Tanner, John E, CRNA Haglund, Nicholas A, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Thompson, Bonita Y, CRNA Hansen, David E, MD M, CRNA Amyx, Warren Thompson, Cheryl S, CRNA David G, MD Harrison, Arant, Matthew Scott, CRNA Thorson, Nathalie R, CRNA Hartness, W Owen, MD Atwood, Robert W, CRNA Thurman, Jeffery A, CRNA MD Heibig, Jacques P, Barker, Beverly J, CRNA Juanita, Turnipseed, PhD Hughes, Sean G, MD Blanks, Stephen T, CRNA Walkowicz, Linda A, CRNA Carl Huneycutt, David Jr, MD J, CRNA Bonner, Paul Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Hung, Rebecca Rae, MD Bonner, Theresa Chavais, CRNA Webb, Rachel D, CRNA MD Irani, Waleed N, Booten, John Michael, CRNA Wiggers, Thomas Lee, CRNA Sharon Ann, MD Jackson, Bratcher, John W, CRNA Wilson, Paul R, CRNA Jefferson, Brian Keith, MD Bridges, Natalie K, CRNA Wright, CRNA Margaret, S III, MD Jennings, Henry Brown, Rachel E, CRNA Lori, CRNA Yonts, Johnston, Thomas S, MD Brown, Stephen Gerald, CRNA Kanagasundram, Arvindh N, MD Child and Adolescent Neurology CRNA Buchanan, Debra J, Kaza, Sunil Choudary, MD MD Cruz, Marcos Javier, Louis Jr, CRNA Butorac, John Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 30

36 Davidson County Pinnock, Theodora Phea, MD Santi, Michael T, MD Davidson County (Continued) Reimschisel, Tyler Egan, MD Sree K, MD Suryadevara, Frierson, Sheryl Lynn, MD Rimrodt Critical Care Medicine Chiropractor Diagnostic Radiology MD Ashby, Nathan Edward, Adair, Timothy J, DC MD Banerjee, Arna, Ahmad, Asma, MD Arnold, DC Earl L, A, MD Andreotti, Rochelle F, MD Barwise, John Barnett, Beth S, DC Billings, Frederic T IV, Arildsen, Ronald C, MD MD Batson, Frank C III, DC MD A, Chatburn, MD Aulino, Jennifer Joseph Michael, Bearden, William C, DC Mark Hyunchol, MD Ely, E Wesley, MD Awh, Bradshaw, Kevin E, DC MD Bacon, William Russell, MD Adam L, Friedlander, Brennion, William S, DC Ben R, Goodgame, Benveniste, Joel S, MD MD Buckner, Joel L, DC Heyman, MD Bernhard, MD Matthew R, Stephen J, Lee A, Bullington, DC MD Kingeter, Adam J, Blount, MD Steven Michael, Burley, DC John L, MD Daniel, Bodor, Kumar, Avinash Bhargava, MD Dedmon, James W, DC MD McGrane, Stuart, Braff, Steven P, MD Diaz, Christy O, DC Brennan, Kimberly Collis, Miles, Merrick E, MD MD Dixon, Adam D, DC Pandharipande, Pratik, MD Brittan, Andrew Mains, MD DC Dixon, Andrew S, Robert MD Clifford L, MD S, Parmley, Burcham, Dohnal, Christopher P, DC Rice, Todd W, MD Kevin Patrick, Cunneely, MD Duensing, Steven P , DC Dunnavant, MD Floyd D, MD Saied, Nahel N, J, DC Eckley, Shawn MD Richard, Tyson, MD Fleischer, Arthur Carroll, A, DC Foote, Scott Fonseca, Ricardo Borges, MD Weavind, Liza M, CRNA DC Foster, Ila L, Willers, Elisabeth D, MD MD Michael, Jack Friday, Frasier, Scott A, DC Gokhale, Hemalatha Sanjiv, MD Hayes, Paul W, DC Dermatology , MD Goodin, Ellis Lien Jones, Kirk W, DC Sharon E, MD Albers, Jonathan Paul, MD Gordon, Justice, Cary T, DC Boyd, Alan Stuart, MD Gray, MD Scott David, Kim, Steve C, DC Byers, MD D, Jeffrey Hawkins, Kenneth Ernest, MD DC Knowles, Thomas J, Champion, Rachel W, MD Huggett, Jeffrey M, MD Lensgraf, Arthur G, DC Shi Fay, MD Cheng, Hutson, Rodney K Jr, MD Long, Douglas Lavelle, DC Claudel, Christopher D, MD James Centre King, MD III, Charles K Jr, DC McClellan, Clayton, Sancho, MD Anna MD Klein, William J, James W, Moore, DC Countess, Michele, MD Julie Levitt, Michael Joel, MD Extended Hours Av ailable Day, Thomas Wayne, MD MacCurdy, MD Joe Milton Jr, Obersteadt, H Louis, DC MD Eastham, Allyson B, MD Massey, James M, Powers, Alan R, DC Darrel L, MD Ellis, R, MD Mayo, Jackiel Robertson, Steven L, DC Elizabeth A, MD Evers, Metzman, Michael Scott, MD Sharon, DC Roth, MD Fine, Jo David, MD Paul Christopher, Nau, DC F, Sabourin, Charles Christina M, MD Gelbard, Keith Randall, Parker, MD Scheitel, Jenny R, DC Gold, Michael H, MD Pierre, Ketsia Bersy, MD Schum, Emily K, DC MD M, Allison Hanlon, Larry B ernard, MD Poe, DC Selby, Andrea L, Hardin, John M, MD Powers, A, MD Thomas Selby, Lee R, DC Horowitz, David H, MD II, MD Priest, Edward McCall Snead, Kevin L, DC Jacobson, MD Ellen R, Sava, Melinda Rixey, MD Sweeney, Jim A, DC Keyes, Barbara T, MD Shipman, Jason Lee, MD Mark A, DC Thomas, Lloyd E Jr, MD King, Smith, Gregory D, MD DC Thompson, Tod D, Lee, Carla Tucker, MD Soble, Marc G, MD Totty, Derek Craig, DC Kimberly Ann, DO Lehman, Stadnick, Michael Edward, MD Totty, Elizabeth Shammah, DC Loven, Keith H, MD Stafford, James Marshall, MD Totty, DC Mark S, Martin, Jennifer Dempsey, MD Stallworth, Robert Jackson, MD Angela G, DC Walk, McDonald, Michel A, MD Gabriel E, Starace, MD Walker, Steven L, DC MD Miller, Jami L, Thorstad, Brett Lee, MD Woosley, Charlton A Sr, DC Sally Harvey, Monahan, MD Tishler, Steven D, MD Brent Robert, MD Moody, Wile, Geoffrey Eu gene, MD CNS Clin Nur Spec, Adult Health Pardue, MD Chris C, Worrell, John A, MD Rushing, Lori Lynn, ACNS BC Pena, Julie M, MD Yi, Edward K, MD Extended Hours Available Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Emergency Medicine Pennington, Brent E, MD Ali, Fathi Idris, MD Bellew, Shawna D, MD Price, Joey Stone, MD Bashian, ro, MD Gregory Ga MD Brumfield, Emily, Rand, Heidi Katherine, MD Przemyslaw P, MD Borek, Fraga, Denise, MD Retief, Carla R, MD Conley, Christopher Nenion, MD Jenkins, Mack Ad am, MD Rodriguez, Adrian Ofir, MD Espinosa Ginic, Martin A, MD Parekh, Kendra Papson, MD MD Roffwarg, David E, Fahrig, Stephen A, MD Proctor, John H, MD Sites, Lorien Young, MD C, MD Jones, Robert Reardon, Joseph M, MD Stebbins, William Gleason, MD Pickett, Robert Andrew, MD Roque, Pedro J, MD Valet, Amy Susannah, MD Williams, Thomas Ashurst Jr, MD White, Brittany D, MD Vincent, Kimberly D, MD Clinical G enetics Zak, Beverly Marie, MD Endocrinology Bircher, Ana Maria, MD Zanolli, Michael Dominic, MD Bartakke, Swaroopa Vittal Murth, MD Wiesner, Georgia L, MD MD John A, Zic, Lea, MD Daniel, Amanda Zwerner, Jeffrey P aul, MD Clinical Pathology Devin, Jessica Koch, MD Ollapally, Elsie P, MD Dermatopathology Emily Neely, Peoples, MD Chen, R Lisen, MD obert MD Snow, Rodney English, Colon and Rectal Surgery Kantrow, Sara Marshall, MD Aston, Jason David, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Robbins, Jason B, MD Briley, Susan C, MD Aprill, Brian S, MD Shaba, Casey Elizabeth, MD Cone, Molly M, MD Bachmann, Katherine N, MD Geiger, Timothy Michael, MD Developmental - Behavioral Pediatrics Shichun, MD Bao, Harb, William Joseph, MD Alice P, Lawrence, MD MD Baum, Howard Bruce Allington, Muldoon, Roberta L, MD Angela C, Maxwell-Horn, MD Bischoff, Lindsay A, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 31

37 Davidson County Heath, Jack Kevin, MD Family Medicine - Diag Test Interpretation Davidson County (Continued) Hitchcock, Matthew R, MD Silberman, Erika M, DO Lynn Holliday, MD A, Gastroenterology Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism MD Christopher D, Holloway, Alexander, William Frederick, MD Holmes, George L III, MD (Continued) Awad, Joseph A, MD Holmes, Keren Marie, MD Allan H, MD Bailey, Carlson, Michael G, MD MD Humphrey Johnson, Andria Janet, Benson, Jonathan David, MD Chng, John L, MD Jackson, Charlotte Tamar, MD Borromeo Beaulieu, Dawn Marie, MD MD Dahir, Kathryn M, Jantz, Robert J, MD MD Chung, Chan Yong, Eckerle Mize, Dara L, MD Steven P, MD Johnson, Coburn, Lori Ann, MD Epstein, Paul A, MD Kalliny, Medhat S, MD PhD Robert J Jr, Coffey, MD MD Fassler, Cheryl Ann, MD Kennedy, Richard Douglas, Eskind, Jeffrey B, MD Michael J, Fowler, MD Ko, Chae M, MD Abu S, MD Fakhruddin, Gaume, James A, MD Koleyni, Camellia Renee, MD Finnegan, Kevin R, MD Hayes, MD Andrea L, Robert J, MD Krauth, Fiske, William Haley, MD Hendrickson, Chase D, MD Lampkin, S L IV, MD Gamboa, Anthony M, MD Interlandi, John W, MD Lewis, Rozmond Johnson, MD Georgostathis, Dimitrios, MD Jagasia, Shubhada M, MD Lightford, Carolyn Y, MD Granda, Antonio M, MD Jerkins, Terri W, MD Cristis, MD Lockridge, LeAndrea Jr, MD Herring, Robert W Vipul Tulsi, MD Lakhani, Long, Taura Laverne, MD Horst, Sara Nicole, MD Levine, Jon H, MD Macdonald, James R, MD Inglis, Brett C, DO Marney, Annis M, MD Robert MacMillan, Duncan, MD George Whitfield, MD James, May, James M, MD Major, John S, MD MD Lloyd G, King, Michael E, MD May, MD John Richard, Manning, MD Lazas, Donald J Jr, McRae, John R, MD Martinez, Concepcion Gabriele, MD MD Lee, Sue J, Kevin D, MD Niswender, MD McBean, Mary R, MD Lewis, Thomas J, Papagiannis, Ioannis G, MD McDermott, Diane Simon e, MD Lind, Christopher O, MD L, MD Leon Parks III, McDermott, Ronald I, MD Elizabeth H, MD Lindsey, Perry, Brandon A, MD DO McGee, Daniel E, Maltz, Brad Edward, MD Powers, Alvin C, MD Chris, MD Mehr, MD McAbee, Stephanie Ann, Stafford, John Michael, MD Mehr, Rachel Ballard, MD MD McGrew, Wallace R, Sullivan, James N, MD Ray, DO Miller, Michael McMillen, David Hart, MD Utz, Andrea Lynn, MD Miller, Ted J, MD Mertz, Howard R, MD Wellons, Melissa Fair, MD MD Milligan, Matthew H, Miller, Mark Allen, MD MD Wierum, Craig, Mishra, Gita, MD Morgan, Douglas Robert, MD Zaidi, Syeda Sadia, MD Misra, Amaresh, MD Ness, Reid M, MD Moolman, Karin Coetzee, MD Family Medicine Obstein, Keith Louis, MD Jeffrey Karl Sr, MD Moore, Adewumi, John T, MD Parker, Joseph Patrick, MD Morelli, Vincent, MD MD Baites, John E, MD Patil, Sushil Raj, Mosley, James A, MD Bajpai, Smita M, MD MD Peek, R Jr, ichard M Motorny, Sarah A, DO Besser, Susan Levine, MD Perri, Roman E, MD Mouton, Charles Peter, MD Bishop, Robert G, MD MD Porayko, Michael K, Nathan, Jayashree Rani, MD Bolton, Matthew M, MD Price, Neil M, MD Paul J, DO Ngo, Bonnaire, Harry J, MD MD E, Pruitt, Ronald Trung Toan, MD Nguyen, MD Booker, Tamela Powell, Raiford, David S , MD MD Richard, Pak, Brust, Matthew L, MD MD MacDonald, Roberts, Ryan Parish, Samuel Keith, MD James Bryant, D, MD Rotker, Jonathan D, MD Patel, Ilaben Bhagubhai, MD Burgos, Elizabeth B, MD Andrew Ernest, Scanga, MD Patten, W Thomas Jr, MD Butcher, Pearline Marie, DO Schneider, Jonathan Allen, MD Lauren M, MD Pedersen-Buck, Cai, MD Songmin, Natasha Janelle, MD Schneider, Lorina Terrell, MD Poe, David P, MD Carrier, Schwartz, David A, MD Reddy, MD Saritha Voncha, Chambers, Mark Russell, MD L, MD Seidner, Douglas Reddy, Venkat K, MD Chen, Viola, MD MD Dany, Shamoun, Roberts, Maria D, MD Chihombori, Arikana C, MD Shull, Harrison Johnston Jr, MD Sanders, Burton Parker, MD Phaythoune, MD Chothmounethinh, Smalley, Walter E Jr, MD Schweitzer, Meredith, DO MD Coil, Brent W, Smith, Terrence A, MD Semenya, Joyce G, MD Millard Darnell Collins, Jr, MD Stein, Ira E, MD Shackelford, Claude Edward, MD Ouida Marcia, Collins, MD Sumner, Eric Larry, MD Sharifi, MD Haydeh Ghanei, Crawford, John Daniel, MD MD Vaezi, Michael Fredrick, Shepherd, Martha Ellen, DO Dar, Sadia Majid, MD Allan, MD White, Edward Shiao, Wen T, MD Dennis, Kevin Odell, MD MD Wiese, Dawn M, Silberman, Erika M, DO Dhillon, Rennee N, MD Williams, Christopher Shawn, MD Simon, Ceshole K, MD Didier, Irina A, MD Wilson, Keith T, MD Smith, Audrey Ma rcelle, MD MD Dozier, Kenneth C, Wright, George D III, MD MD Smith, Gary Joe, C Wesley, MD Emfinger, Patrick Stephen, MD Yachimski, Spisak, Donald A, DO Evans, Joseph D Jr, DO Zua, Mene Su MD gage, Ruth Carr, MD Stewart, Nika, DO Ferdowsi, Sullivan, Kenneth Wayne, MD General Practice Finney, Sabrina Tanis, MD Swauncy, Moses A, MD Hall, Katherine R, MD Freeman, Tony A, MD Swilley, Bill Wayne, DO A, MD Kowal, Thomas Gaffney, Jacquelyn C, MD Titus, William P III, MD Kromer, Christopher Lee, MD Gaston, Robert B Jr, MD Varnado, Carol Elizabeth, MD ron, MD Motsenbocker, Erik By Geleskie, Peter T, MD Vollmer, Donald Evans II, MD Orchard, MD Kenneth Alan, MD Gomez, Julia Eileen, Wallace, MD Cynthia L, R, Petway, Zandra MD Guth, Robert W, MD Jian, MD Wei, MD Pilkinton, Robert D Sr, Hall, Alicia Annette, MD Whitfield, Thomas C Jr, MD Shore, James W, MD Hamby, Mindi L, MD Willis, Angela Lee, MD Hammerman, Stephen L, MD Wilson, Marshelya Denise, MD General Vascular Surgery Harrelson, Philip Ray, MD MD Witters, Gregory D, Adams, Carlton Z, MD MD Hartman, Daniel R, Allos, Suhail H, MD Head, Jonathan M, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 32

38 Davidson County Warner, Jeremy L, MD Raymond Alexander, MD Craciun, Davidson County (Continued) Jarrod F, Craig, MD Hematology / Oncology Mitchell Jr, MD Dantzler, David MD Abramson, Vandana Gupta, General Vascular Surgery (Continued) MD Bojidar Bojidarov, Dolaptchiev, MD Amin, Chirag J, T, Sean MD Donovan, MD Ancell, Kristin Kathleen, Naslund, Thomas C, MD Duke, Rebecca J, MD Barnes, Edward Kirk, MD Richter, Adam A, MD Edwards, Jade S, MD Bauer, Todd Mich ael, MD MD Chad David, Elkin, Genetic Counselor MD Jesus Geronimo, Berdeja, MD Steven A, Embry, CGC Dudek, Martha Elizabeth, Brandt, Stephen J, MD England, James H, MD Fairbrother, Laura C, CGC MD Dana Backlund, Cardin, Esuruoso, Olumuyiwa Abolade, MD Gauthier, Jacqueline N, CGC MD Chinratanalab, Wichai, Faisal, Muhammad Rizwan, MD Grabarits, Caitlin M, CGC Donnellan, William B, MD MD Fernandez, Luis Guillermo, Hannig, Vickie Leigh, CGC Engelhardt, Brian Ge orge, MD Ferrell, Benjamin Avant, MD Jiorle, Beth Victoria, CGC III, MD Erter, Jack William Ferrell, Paul Jr, MD Brent Lewis, Sara Kathryn, CGC Gilbert, Jill, MD Stephanie A, MD Flecksteiner, Pfotenhauer, Jean P, CGC Goff, Laura W, MD Richard Allen, MD Fox, Slamon, Jill R, CGC Goodman, Lindsey M, MD Frost, Christopher Michael, MD Taylor, Kelly A, CGC Greer, John P, MD Garrido, Joseph R, MD Hamilton, Erika P, MD Gilbert, Sidney L Jr, MD Geriatric Medicine MD Hemphill, Michael Brian, Graves, Travis R, MD Dugan, Laura L, MD Jacob, MD Robin, Guo, Yang, MD Duggan, Maria E, MD Madan, MD Jagasia, MD Hakimian, Arman Michael, Goyal, MD Parul Mani, aleed F, Khalaf, W MD Hall, MD Nikol Erin, MD Habermann, Ralf C, Lammers, Philip Edward, MD Hegedus, Steven M, MD Lessly, Jean Raines, MD Mia Alyce, MD Levy, Hoffman, Christopher D, MD nese, MD Kiffany Ja Peggs, MD Christine Marie, Lovly, Hutjens, Debra Ann, MD MD Wilkins, Consuelo H, Mohan, Sanjay R, MD Jacobs, Julia Anne, MD Morgans, Alicia Katherine, MD Gynecological Oncology MD Janowiecki, Christopher Robert, MD Murphy, Barbara A, Jefferson, Adrian, MD Crispens, Marta A, MD MD Neuss, Michael Norbert, Neil G, MD Jhamb, Dudley, Bunyan Stephens, MD MD Oluwole, Olalekan Olaniyi, Johnsen, Kenneth R, MD Khabele, Dineo, MD Pao, William E, MD Johnson, Louis C, MD Nick, Alpa M, MD Rathmell, Wendy K, MD MD Junia, Jody A, Thomas Michael, MD Numnum, MD Reddy, Nishitha M, Kochar Mehta, Archana K, MD Stany, Michael P, MD Savani, Bipin N, MD Kyriakos Kyriakidis, MD Erick, MD Wheelock, John Brian, Savona, Michael Robert, MD Langley Brown, Kimberlyn J o, MD Williams, Laura L, MD Salyka M, MD Sengsayadeth, Li, MD Weiping, Gynecology Shepard, Gregg Christian, MD France, Christina Lynn, MD MacMurdo Natalie Montgomery, MD Spradlin, A, MD Adam, Rony Martel, Benjamin Paul, MD MD Stinnett, Shannon Elizabeth, MD Daniel H, Biller, Maxwell, MD Britt Ralston, Stephen Anthony, MD Strickland, James N, MD Casey, McDermott, William G, MD Tichy, Jill R, M D Jackson David, MD Cothren, Mehta, Ashok Kumar, MD Womack, Mark Sanders IV, MD Crook, Angus M, MD Merrick, Christopher M, MD York, Sally Jane, MD Dittus, Janet L, MD Miller, James J, MD Zinkel, Sandra S, MD Foster, Henry W, MD Milligan Dick , Meredith E, MD Gurley, MD D, Larry MD Mohyuddin, Naved Mohammed, Hospice and Palliative Medicine MD Habibian, Sara, Nguyen, Tuan Q, MD MD Coller, Kristen Sladek, Harvey, Lara F, MD Olejcek, Martin, MD Karlekar, Mohana Bhalchandra, MD Lankford, Tamara B, PA Otchere Boateng, Yaw, MD Peachey, Matthew Reed, MD James W, Leach, MD Panelo, Arnel H, MD K, MD Presley, Martha Miller, James O, MD Pilkinton, Mark A, MD Wooldridge, MD Andrew R, MD B, John Monaco, o, MD Kalpana Ra Pochampally, Netherton, Cynthia L, MD Priyadarshi, Shrivastava, Snigdha MD Hospital Medicine New, Melinda S, MD Ragsdale, Nikita Nicks, ACNP BC MD Abaray, Damon Michael, Henry Clay III, MD Newsome, MD Raman, Arun Kumar, Afenya, Kenneth Kafui, MD Nylander, Barbara H, MD Rasberry, William M, MD Ahmed, Tamjeed, MD Po, Divina Tan, MD Reyes, MD David Phillips, MD Bimaje Onoja, Akpa, Tatalovich, Jennifer Mai, MD MD Rifkin, Samara B, Amara, Suneetha, MD Ward, Renee M, MD Rigtrup, Kevin M, MD Andrews, Heather Lynn, MD Woods, Grayson N, MD Rose, Ashley R, DO Bahri, Nader Sattari, MD Amanda K, MD Royse, Bailey, MD Jaime Rena, Hand Surgery Rutterer, Kristin MD W, Luke M, MD Balding, Mihir J, MD Desai, Sanders, Burton Parker, MD MD Balvich, James C, Douglas, Keith Coo per, MD Sansing, Brockton Jolly, MD Banez, Monico P, MD Lee, Donald H, MD Shah, Payal R, MD Bannerman, Dana R, MD MD Rubright, James H, Shah, Viren Jashvantlal, MD Isaiah, MD Barrett, Sterling Staelin, Stephen T, MD Sharifi, Niam, MD Bell, Deanna S, MD MD Douglas R, Weikert, Rosaline, DO Sharifi, Beuter, Matthew Jon, MD Shell, Donna Regina, MD Hematology Boachie, Adu M, MD MD Shroff, Divya, Joan Marie, MD Bowles, R, MD Carlos Bachier, MD Jolanta, Siegien, Bowman, Christopher R, MD MD Bi, Jia, Sivley, Rhonda Sparks, MD Phillip L, MD Bressman, Byrne, Michael T, DO Snyder, James G, MD Cardona, Cesar Yamil, MD Cooper, R Seth, MD Sutton, Hyatt Dibrell, MD W, MD Carmody, Daniel Cornell, Robert F, MD Steven S, MD Tarquine, D, MD Carswell, Nitara Habib H, MD Doss, MD Tedesco, James V, Chunn, David C, MD Stacey A, MD Goodman, Tesauro, Thomas A, MD Cohen, Renee L, MD Green, Jennifer Ricks, MD D, MD Stacey Tillman, Collins, Andrew D, MD Kassim, Adetola A, MD Trabue, Christopher H, MD Cook, Christopher J, MD McDonagh, Kevin T , MD Turner Amos, Kimberly Y, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 33

39 Davidson County Baucom, William E III, MD E, PharmD Strohmeier, Anne Davidson County (Continued) Lillian Nicole, MD BeAird Gaines, Christopher M, PharmD Thomas, Beck, Andrea Montis, MD Thomas, Deborah G, PharmD Hospital Medicine (Continued) Robert L Jr, MD Beck, Kristy Leigh, PharmD Thomas, Beckham, Michael T, MD Thornberry, Ramona L, PharmD Gregory S Uhl, tuart, MD Bennerman, Monique M, MD PharmD Truong, Trinh A, Vantrease, Allen C, MD Bess, Jennifer L, MD Wiggan Ca mpbell, Marcia M, PharmD Vaziri, Brent, MD Beuter, Matthew MD Jon, PharmD Joshua L, Wilkinson, Velasquez Kho, Erin Y, MD MD Beyer, Deborah D, Williams, Joseph Michael, PharmD Ward, Bryan K, MD MD Biaggioni, Italo, Joshua M, PharmD Wright, Webber, Angus John, MD Bigham, Alacia Lynnette, MD Infectious Disease Winstead, Alison V, MD Birdee, Gurjeet S, MD Ban Mishu, Allos, MD Zhang, Xuhan Sheila, MD MD Bodner, Stanley J, Aronoff, David M, MD Bomboy, James D Jr, MD Immunizing Pharmacist MD Berthaud, Vladimir, Bono, Amy Gordon, MD Aluyi, Utibe Su nday, PharmD Bloch, Karen C, MD MD Bonvissuto, Linda Smith, Atchley, Daniel R, PharmD Bodner, Stanley J, MD Glenn H Jr, MD Booth, Aud, Patricia M, PharmD Barham, MD Mark Carr, Bounds, George William III, MD PharmD Barnes, Ann, MD Castilho, Jessica L, Bowles, Harvey W, MD Beard, Alysa Da nielle, PharmD Cover, Timothy L, MD Brady, Donald Wayne, MD Bess, Jana W, PharmD Titus L, MD Daniels, Thomas MD Brittingham, E, PharmD Debra, Boritzki, Dee, MD Kevin C, Nancy J, MD Brown, Brooks, Stanley C Jr, PharmD Drake, Wonder P, MD MD Brownlee, William Taylor, Butler, Blythe Ashley, PharmD Dummer, John S, MD Burbank, Sally W, MD Jose Polly, Cajeras, PharmD Fiske, Christina Taulien, MD Jessica R, MD Burke, PharmD Carbonell, David M, MD Haas, David W, James Jeremy, Burns, MD Chapa, Elizabeth Ann, PharmD Hester, Sydney Marie, MD Michael D, MD Callaway, Chick, Katherine Nicks, PharmD Horton, Juli G, MD Thomas H, MD Callaway, Clepper, Michael J, PharmD MD Hulgan, Todd Michael, Earl Vendryes Jr, Campbell, MD Cobb, Cynthia, PharmD Kalams, Spyros A, MD Ian S, MD Campbell, Creman, Rochelle Dueru, PharmD Kelly, MD Sean G, Cardona, Cesar Yamil, MD Crowder, Kim Denise, PharmD MD Koethe, John Robert, MD Kehinde Abiola, Carew, PharmD Crume, Jarred J, Larue, Richard W, MD MD Jennifer Marie, Carman, PharmD Dang, Tri M, MD Latham, Robert H, Carranza Leon, Barbara G, MD PharmD Danley, Katherine L, Mallal, Simon A, MD Carrico, Brian C, MD Davis, Angela Renee, PharmD McGowan, Catherine Carey, MD Carswell, Nitara D, MD PharmD Davis, Michael E, Ekta, MD Nayyar, MD Sean Patrick, Casey, Carrie B, PharmD Dedmon, Nelson, George Edward, MD Cato, James R, MD Dhawan, Ankit, DPh Person, Anna K, MD MD Chakkalakal, Rosette J, PharmD Evans, John Douglas, Pettit, April Christine, MD Chastain, Cody A, MD nry, PharmD Ezeoke, Chike He Phillips, Elizabeth J, MD Chinratanalab, Sallaya Dhanvarachorn, MD PharmD Ezeoke, Nkechi Clementina, Pilkinton, Mark A, MD Chism, David Dewayne, MD Daniel Lee, PharmD Fiete, Raffanti, Stephen P, MD Choma, Neesha, MD PharmD Galicki, Amber M, Rubin, Donald H, MD Chowbey, Vandana P, MD PharmD Rashmi, George, Satyanarayana, Gowri, MD MD Chrystal G, Clamp, Grant, Andrew Palmer, PharmD MD Schaffner, William, Cleek, John B, MD Dustin Winfield, PharmD Hanchock, ShuTangyie, Gerard Y, MD MD Christopher A, Colburn, Hanna, Enas Samy Ishak, PharmD Smith, MD Alan, Scott Concepcion, Beatrice P, MD Philip Page, PharmD Johnson, MD Spires, Steven Schaffer, MD Craig, Kaylin S, Jones, Horton L, PharmD MD Sterling, Timothy R, Cromwell, Brian D, MD Kalyana Sundaram, Sivakumar, PharmD Talbot, MD Helen Keipp B, Robert M II, MD Cronin, PharmD Kandipati, Srinivasulu, Talbot, Thomas R, MD Robert A Jr, MD Crowder, Karunakar, Shyam Ajaykar, PharmD Lora D, MD Thomas, MD Damico, Stephen J, Khurram, Mohammed Wahabuddin, PharmD der Heijden, Yuri Frederik, MD Van Daniels, MD Charles W, Obuliraja, PharmD Krishnaraju, VanHook, Steven Mau rice, MD Negar Sharifi, Daniels, MD Amanda Lorelle, PharmD Ladd Brown, Wester, C William, MD Delozier, Jan S, MD Quang N, PharmD Luong, Wheeler, Paul W, MD Denny, Joshua Charles, MD Malone, Thomas W, DPh Wright, Patty W, MD Dewey, Charlene Maria, MD McGee, Shannon Lee, PharmD Dibble, Timothy D, MD Internal Medicine PharmD Morris, Hunter L, MD Dinella, Thomas J, Aina Babalola, Adejoke F, MD Mosley, Natalie P, PharmD S, MD Dittus, Robert MD Akatue, Richmond A, Muraleedharan, PharmD Pradeep, Bryce W, MD Dixon, Al Omary, MD Malek H, Nguyen, My Quyen T, PharmD Doering, Tracey E, MD MD Fawwaz Azmi Abdel Hamid, Alkayyali, Nichols, Patrick J W, PharmD Dole, Nidhi K, MD David W, MD Allen, Olayemi, PharmD Olorunniwo, Opeloye Mary Diana, MD Dreger, P Jr, MD Allen, Newton Joseph Vasant, PharmD Pandit, Dunn, Julie R, MD Anderson, Edwin B Jr, MD Panhalkar, Ujwalkumar Babu, PharmD Edwards, David Linwood, MD Anderson, John E, MD Brandy Nicole, PharmD Parker, Maie Hamdy, El Sourady, MD Rebecca C, MD Anderson, Parker, Kelli Jo, PharmD Tom A, MD Elasy, Angel, Federica Beatrice, MD Parrish, Charde B, PharmD Fernando, MD Elijovich, MD Darrell Gene, Arnett, Yasmin A, PharmD Parveen, MD Shelley Elizabeth, Ellis, Arns, Patricia A, MD PharmD Ponder, Mary Kathryn, Elrod, James T, MD Attoussi, Said, MD Rajendran, Thamil Selvam, PharmD Eskind, David B, MD Atwater, Katelyn K, MD Rengarajan, Jegannathan, PharmD Esuruoso, Olumuyiwa Abolade, MD Baggott, Nicole O, MD Sadler, Laura H, PharmD MD Ewart, David Va nce, Bal, Deepinder S, MD Shenouda, John Samir, PharmD Faulkner, Marquetta L, MD MD Bal, Indumeet B, Siffrard, Aderson, PharmD Feagins, Shindana Laryce, MD Bamigboye, Babajide A, MD Solomon, David Mark, PharmD Jennifer J, Feldhaus, MD Barfield, Lee C, MD Michael H, PharmD Springer, Fentriss, Lee Anna, MD Isaiah, MD Barrett, Sterling Tracy, Stakelbeck, PharmD Ferland, Mira Lambert, MD Basilico, Leopoldo M, MD Strohler, Mary Jane, PharmD Ferrell, Paul Brent Jr, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 34

40 Davidson County Ledford, Robert L, MD Roberts, L Jackson II, MD Davidson County (Continued) Lehman, Jonathan M, MD David Robertson, MD H Jr, Price, MD Leonard, Martha E, MD Rogers, Judson Internal Medicine (Continued) Rodney Preston, MD Lewis, Rogowski Kent, Barbara A, MD Harold Mark, MD Lickey, Rosen, Scott S, MD MD Fessel, Joshua P, Lightford, Melvin Wellington, MD Rosenbloom, Samuel Trent, MD Fisher, Cecelia G, MD Lim, Rene M, MD Russell L, MD Rothman, Flemmons, Kevin D, MD Linn, Catherine R, MD Rowan, Ben H III, MD Flynn, Timothy John, MD Lizarraga, William Anthony, MD MD D, Heather Rowe, Joseph D, MD Forbes, MD Lohrey, Charlotte J, Rutland, Craig D, MD Forti, Robert L, MD Fabien, MD Maldonado, MD Ryan, S ean P, Fremont, Sarah R, MD Mangrum, Timothy C, MD Sadlow, Christina Shenouda, MD MD Frenchman, Aparna K, Steven L, Mann, MD Saelens, Alyssa N, MD Friedlander, Adam L, MD MD Marcus, Jonathan E, Samaan, Maged G, MD Fullerton, Randall C, MD Marquez, Obadias, MD Sands Hester, Aladraine E, MD Gainer, James V, MD Martin, Jason Brantley, MD Jr, omas R Scales, Th MD Johnson, Melyssa Miyako Galloway, MD MD Martin, Richard B, Scalise, Melissa Ly MD nn, Garman, MD Richard W Jr, Martin, MD Sara Frances, C, MD Scarpero, Stephen Gaskin, Hubert S, MD Martinez, William, MD Scott, Brian M, MD Gautam, Bikki, MD Martz, Holly D, MD D, MD Scott, John MD C, Gekas, James MD Matheny, Michael E, Scudder, Donna D, MD Gibson, John R, MD Stephen D, MD May, MD W, Semler, Matthew Gordon, Daniel J, MD Maynard, William H, MD MD Seymour, Katherine A, P Jr, Graham, Robert MD MD Mayorquin, Francisco J, Shaver, Ciara M, MD Green, Jennifer Kiser, MD McClure, MD Stephanie C, Shaw, John Thomas, MD MD Green, Sharon Fetterman, McCroskey, Debra J, MD Joanna Ethel, MD Shaw-KaiKai, MD Greenhut, Susan Leigh, MD McDonald, Gary R, Shibao, Cyndya Adriana, MD Griffin, Marie R, MD McKean, William Gordon, MD MD Silva Hale, Antonia, Guenst, John M, MD Kevin S, McKechnie, MD Singh, Amit Kumar, MD Ashley, Guild, MD MD McNabb, Paul Carter II, Smith, Allison S, MD Hall, Nathan J, MD Meadors, Michael H Jr, MD MD Smith, Michael Kevin, Hammonds, Karl Brandon, MD MD Meyer, Richard Warfield, Joshua Bradley, MD Smithson, MD Harrell, Henry L III, MD Michaud, Marilynn Elizabeth, Duane Thomas, MD Smoot, Harris, Bryan D, MD Miller, Matthew Scott, MD MD Solomon, Hareqewain, Harris, Gamal A, MD Min, Marcus M, MD Sopko, Kelly Lee, MD Harrom, David Lou, MD MD Mire, Ryan D, Thomas K, Spain, MD Hathaway, MD Jacob Walter, Mirsa, Sumathi, MD Spickard, William A III, MD Heller, Lawrence T, MD Mitchell, MD Charles Austin III, MD Sponsler, Kelly Elizabeth, itts, Allie K, Henderson F MD Mixon, Amanda H, MD Stenner, MD Shane Paul, Paula Christine, MD Herrmann, Mohyuddin, Shuaib M, MD Stewart Hubbard, Takasha Latoya Renee, MD Heusinkveld, David Charles, MD Moore, Gina Michelle, MD Stinson Reynolds, Julie C, MD Hicks, Kenneth, MD Mosley, Jonathan D, MD Stober, Catherine V, MD Higgins, Susan M, MD MD Harvey J, Murff, Stolz, Margaret M, MD Benjamin H, MD Hill, MD Murff, Lynda Shelton, Gertrude O, Stone, MD Tiffany Elder, MD Hines, James Eric, MD Myers, Stubblefield, Mark T, MD Timothy J, MD Hinton, Nabors, Cheryl Lynn, MD Sussman, , MD Craig R Hock, Richard L, MD Nelson, Michael Percy, MD Sutton, Hyatt Dibrell, MD Hodge, Roger A, MD L, MD Nichols, Daryl Swift, Melanie D, MD Holliday, H Douglas, MD John A, Oates, MD Tai, Steven H, MD Hollie, Shawnda Evans, MD Odom, Harley Edward Jr, MD Tarvin, Emily M, MD Hollinger, Bruce, MD Olive, Michael G, MD MD Tawfik Guirguis, Youssef Shoukry, Horton, Angela Michelle, MD Oluwole, MD Olalekan Olaniyi, Cecelia Nally, MD Theobald, Houston, Mark C, MD Osborne, Tracy J, MD Thomas, Retty Rachel, MD Huang, Lloyd K, MD Oso, Ayodeji A, MD Thompson, John G, MD Imam, Syed Fahad, MD MD Owens, Julie L, Hilary A, Tindle, MD Jackson, Erin W, MD Pae, Derek A, MD David Scott, MD Trochtenberg, E, Robert MD Jackson, Paik, Peter E, MD MD Beverly, Winbush, Turner Jarvis, David A, MD DO Pancrudo, Jacklyn R, Vandevender, Frank Karl, MD E, Bijoy John, MD Patton, Leah Cordovez, MD Vargas, Kenneth Eugene, MD Johnson, Douglas Scott, MD Payne, Rose A, MD Eduard Eric, Vasilevskis, MD Johnson, Jennifer Ann, MD Peach, John P, MD Michelle Girouard, MD Wall, Johnson, Louis C, MD MD Ryan Nelson, Pearman, Walsh, Colin G, MD Jones, James D, MD Pereira, Jason K, MD Walsh, David W, MD Jones, Jill L, MD MD Peterson, Josh F, Watson, Stephen M Sr, MD Junior, Keith E, MD Peterson, Neeraja B, MD MD Weaver, Eleanor, Karpinos, Ashley R, MD S, Jennifer MD Poole, Wells, Christopher A, MD Sam Jay III, MD Kayser, MD Potter, Matthew, West, Jule J, M D Suzette Anne, MD Kelly, Powers, James S, MD Wile, Laura Hargraves, MD LaTonya Denise, MD Knott, Caroline A, MD Presley, A, MD Williams, John D, MD Koola, Jejo Prest, Jessica L, MD Williams, Trilby Elliston, MD Krakauer, Mark Mendel, MD Price, Jan E, MD MD Witherspoon, Christi A, Kripalani, Sapna Parikh, MD Quinn, Robert Sean, MD MD Womack, Benjamin Douglas, Kripalani, Sunil B, MD Ralph, William B Jr, MD Wood, John C, MD Kroop, Susan F, MD Wesley C Ray, lark, MD Woods, John B, MD Jonathan Andrew, MD Kropski, Rehman, Faiza, MD MD Kathleene T, Wooldridge, L, MD Laffer, Cheryl Rice, Elizabeth A, MD L, Wright, Wycliffe MD MD Lamb, Joseph J, Richards, Bruce E, MD Elizabeth A, MD Yakes, eth, MD Lapre, Robin Elizab Richmond, Bradley Winston, MD Zaka, Olamide O, MD Larson, Karen Elizabeth, MD Ridinger, Heather A, MD MD Zimmerman, Thomas F, Lasher, Stephen A, MD Rigtrup, Kevin M, MD Zoffuto, MD Teresa M, Leahy, Erin Jeanette, MD MD Roback, Ellen W, Mene Su MD gage, Zua, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 35

41 Davidson County Lucia P, MD Gregory, Mary Collins, Michelle R, CNM Davidson County (Continued) Grubb, Peter H, MD Crawford, Carlotta M G, CNM Guthrie, Sc ott Osborn, MD Cripe, Amanda C, APRN BC Harrelson, Elizabeth Umberhandt, MD Danhausen, Kathleen J, CNM Interventional Cardiology Krakauer, Maria Christine, MD Davis, Melissa Griswold, CNM Goodman, Andrew L, MD MD Christoph Ulrich, Lehmann, Detzel, Patricia A, CNM MD Gumina, Richard J, Majstoravich, Sarah Jo, MD Dowdy, Diana, CNM MD Haitas, Byron, Markham, Melinda Houston, MD CNM ating, Drees, Lauren Ke Keswani, Amit MD N, MD McKee, Lara Ann, Dunn, Mary M, CNM Morse, Michael A, MD Patrick, Stephen, MD Joann, CNM Fluent Peistrup, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Plosa, Erin Jean, MD Ann, CNM Beth Gist, Kelly A, MD Bennett, Ravenscroft, Jenny Lee, MD Graham, Adelicia M, CNM Boehm, Frank H, MD Reese, J Jeffrey, MD MD Carol A, Griffin, Lavenia B, MD Carpenter, Romano Keeler, Joann, MD Hendrickson, Meghan A, CNM Collins, Harold B, MD MD G, Rush, Margaret CNM Holley, Sharon Louise, DeRoche, Michael E, MD MD Stark, Ann Robbins, CNM Hughlett, Linda F, Ethridge Jr, John K, MD Walker, Stephanie Hale, MD Humphrey, Ammie, CNM Etoi A, MD Garrison, Weitkamp, MD Joern Hendrik, Claire L, CNM Leezer, Graves, Cornelia R, MD Winberry, Emily B, MD Lewis, Susan M, CNM Duk, MD Audrey Hyun Kang, Mana, Andrea M, CNM Nephrology Tiffanee Andrea, MD Lenzi, Mason, Leilani Jane, CNM Abdel Kader, Khaled A, MD Lister, Rolanda L, MD CNM Moore, Elaine Marie, Anand, Vinita, MD McWeeney, Dennis T odd, DO CNM Moore, Tonia L, Atkinson, Ralph C III, MD Newton, J Michael, MD Morris, Stefanie S, CNM Bhave, Gautam Bhaskar, MD MD Osmundson, Sarah S, Elizabeth, CNM Munoz, Birdwell, Kelly Ann, MD Pearce, Christy Friday, MD Swenson, Erin, CNM Murphy Burgner, MD Anna Marie, Richardson, Alvie C, MD Norman, Dawn R, CNM Shilpa Reddy, DO Carlson, Patricia Lee, MD Scott, Nunley, Valerie L, CNM Cavanaugh, Kerri L, MD Stallings, Shawn P, MD Perry, Amanda P, CNM Chanda, Ranjan, MD Thompson, Jennifer L, MD Julia C, CNM Phillippi, Choma, David Peter, MD Rainey, Letitia Crane, CNM Medical Oncology Kevin L, MD Cox, Reynolds, Taneesha Lanee, CNM L, MD Carlos Arteaga, MD Praveen, Dandamudi, Salazar, Susan S, CNM MD Bendell, Johanna Ch ock, Dunn, B Rentz Jr, MD Sanders, Bethany D, CNM MD Berlin, Jordan D, Dwyer, Jamie Phillip, MD R, CNM Sattler, Alicia Blakely, Laura Johnetta, MD Rachel Fissell, MD Burdick, Saunders, Susan R, CNM MD A III, Burris, Howard Fissell, William H, MD Schorn, Mavis Naumann, CNM Chan, Emily, MD Golper, Thomas A, MD Sevcik, Heather A, CNM Dickson, Natalie R, MD Edward R, MD Gould, CNM De Cocco, Ali, Sevilla Laura W, MD Goff, Haase, Volker H, MD CNM Smith Francis, Melan Javonne, Frank Anthony, MD Greco, Hakim, Raymond M, MD Smith, MaryLou, APRN BC Scott M, MD Haake, MD Raymond C, Harris, Elizabeth A, CNM Sorensen, Leora, Horn, MD Helderman, MD J Harold, Taylor, Margaret Calliham, CNM Infante, Jeffrey R, MD Hung, Adriana M, MD Tennyson, Joanne Selzer, CNM Johnson, Douglas B, MD MD Ikizler, Talat A, Virostko, Catherine E, CNM Johnson, Melissa L, MD Harry Keith, MD Johnson, Wilson Liverman, Angela M, CNM Keedy, Vicki Leigh, MD MD Karam, Jyotheen S, Wombles, Stephanie, CNM Michael E, MD Kuzur, Khan, Saadia Adeel, MD CNM Hannah M, Wright, William H Jr, MD Liggett, , Langone, Anthony J MD Mayer, Ingrid A, MD Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Leavitt, Matthew A, MD A, MD Meluch, Anthony Campbell, Susan Beverin, MD Lewis, Julia B, MD Morgan, David S, MD Brian J, MD Costner, MD Linfert, Douglas R, Murphy, Barbara A, MD Engelhardt MD Barbara E, Wilson, Luther, James Matthew, MD MD Patton, Jeffrey F, MD Dee, Josefina Go, Nadeau, John H, MD Peacock, MD Nancy, Kendall S, MD Graham, Nzerue, Chike M, MD Penley, William Charles, MD Guttentag, Susan H, MD Pettus, William H, MD Porter, Lester L III, MD Hamdan, Ashraf Hosni M, MD Rezk, Hany Nimr, MD Rexer, Brent Neil, MD Hassell, Sarah Emily, MD Rocco, K, MD Vito Rogers, Karl M, MD Leon Dupree III, Hatch, MD Rowbatham, Gregory P, MD MD Conheng, Shih, Kent Haynes, Mary J, MD Neil Sanat, MD Sanghani, MD Stephen James, Smith, Thomas, MD Huang, MD Maria, Santana De Los Santos, Jennifer MD Spigel, David R, Ismail, Muhammad Sami, MD MD Schaefer, Heidi M, Dana S, MD Thompson, MD Hadeer N, Karmo, Schulman, Gerald, MD Willis, Carl R, MD Elizabeth D, MD Krueger, Siew, Edward D, MD Wyman, Kenneth W, MD Alicia Elizabeth, MD Leadford, Soni, Ashish, MD Denise Yardley, A, MD Palmer, Eric S, MD Umeukeje, Ebele Mary Anne, MD MD Young, Ruth T, Papp, Marta, MD MD Venkatesh, Sundararajan, Parker, William Jason, MD Keith Fitzroy, MD Watson, Medical Toxicology Pearson, Delinda Lee, MD Wigger, Mark Allen, MD Benitez, John G, MD Marilyn MD B, Robinson, Wilbeck, James Christopher, MD Seger, Donna L, MD Shenai, Jayant P, MD Wilson, Matthew H, MD Stancombe, Bradley B, MD Womack, Clara R, MD Midwife Walker, Donna Jean, MD Ynares, Christina Martin, MD Asadsangabi, Soheyl B, MSN MD Walsh, William F, Roy, MD Zent, Barton, Maureen Patricia, CNM MD Whitney, Donna C, Blount, Lisa A, CNM Neurological Surgery Boren, Jeanna B, CNM Neonatology Aaronson, Oran S, MD Brainard, Kameron D, CNM Agthe, Alexander G, MD Steven R, MD Abram, Helen, CNM Buxton, Margaret Alrifai, Mhd Wael, MD Allen, Vaughan A, MD Cabbage, Lori Anne, CNM MD Benjamin, John T, Arendall, MD Rex E II, Caldwell, Belinda J, CNM J, MD Devito, Victoria Berkman, Richard A, MD Cobb, Robin L, CNM Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 36

42 Davidson County Beatty, Priscilla, ACNP BC Kamran, Shazia, MD Davidson County (Continued) Boggs, Adam, APN MD Kirshner, Howard S, N, Porsha FNP Bonds, Koons, Heather Christine, MD Neurological Surgery (Continued) Jessica BC Boshers, FNP E, LaFranchise, Eugene Francis, MD W, BC ADM Botts, Dara Lagrange, Andre H, MD Chambless, Lola Blackwell, MD Bowers, Matthew Cody, NP C Lavin, Patrick J, MD Chitale, Rohan V, MD APNP Bruer, Susan, MD Lee, Christopher David, Cobb, Mark Alton, MD Burton, Lesleigh A, FNP BC MD ier III, Lee, George Roz MD Dixit, Sanat, NP Calvarese, Melanie D, Lee, Timothy Sangtae, MD Franklin, Robbi Lyle, MD ANP BC Campanella, Ivana M, Li, Jun, MD Fusco, Matthew R, MD Anna F, Carroll, NP C MD Lim, Noel P, Hampf, Carl R, MD PMHNP Jon, Coomer, L, MD MacDonald, Robert Hubbard, Jason R, MD Renee, Shannon Donovan, FNP BC MD McDonell, Katherine E, Konrad, Peter, MD WHNP BC Jennabeth Bell, Fitch, MD Michael J, McLean, Lanford, Gregory B, MD Nicole P, NP Frye, Mendez, MD Oscar Enrique, Lebow, Richard Lindsey, MD NP Jeannie, Giese, Mittal, Shilpi, MD Khan Wayne, MD Li, , APRN BC Mary A Grove, Paul L, MD Moots, Douglas Charles, Mathews, MD Hampton, Miatta K, FNP Moses, Harold, MD McCombs, R III, MD Paul Hirsch, C, BC Lana WHNP MD ODuffy, Anne E, MD Robert Alan, Mericle, Horton, Julie H, FNP Parker, Brett A, MD MD Brian Andrew, OShaughnessy, NP C Catherine A, Jones, Pawate, Siddharama, MD Parsioon, Fereidoon, MD Kirkpatrick, Christie R, FNP BC MD Peltier, Amanda C, Reig, Adam Shawn, MD APRN BC Knight, Anne Wolfenden, Peters, Walter H, MD P, MD Schoettle, Timothy LeFave, Christopher Martin, APRN BC MD Pham, Huong Thi Thu, Schooley, William R, MD M, APRN BC Lewis, Connie Phibbs, Fenna T, MD MD Schwarz, Jacob P, Maranto, Melinda Sue, NP C Prasad, Subir, MD Sillay, MD Karl A, Amity J, Moore, APN Riebau, Derek A, MD MD Sills, Allen Kent Jr, Jeannie H, FNP Noblitt, Schrag, Matthew Stephen, MD MD John, Spooner, Novak, Teresa Ann, FNP BC MD Singh, Pradumna P, Scott MD C, Standard, Page, Jacob B, ACNP Sonmezturk, Hasan H, MD Sukul, Vishad V, MD Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C Sriram, Subramaniam, MD Christopher Kelly, Taleghani, MD FNP Gayle Susan, Pitts, Strickland, William G, MD Thompson, Reid C, MD Speck, James K, APRN Tolleson, Christopher Mahone, MD Ulm, Arthur John III, MD Angella M, NP C Stewart, Upender, Raghu Pishka, MD MD Vasquez Castellanos, Raul A, Wakefield, Gail B, FNP Uskavitch, David R, MD MD Weaver, Kyle D, Evana G, ACNP BC Yates, Vanderkolk, Colleen B, DO Weiss, Manuel R, MD Walters, Arthur Scott, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Yu, Hong, MD Laini, MD Kita Williams, Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Wilson, Ronald E, MD Neurology ACNP BC Anderson, Whitney M, Witt, John Curtis, MD Abou Khalil, MD Bassel W, Andrews, William A, APRN BC Zhou, Shan Ren, MD Acosta, Lealani Mae Y, MD Arnold, Kimberly A, NP Zimmerman, Eli E, MD Anderson, MD James P, Atkinson, Shelley R, APRN BC MD Arain, Amir M, Neurology -Diag Test Interpretation Elizabeth, APRN BC Mary Bacigalupo, Kristen M, MD Assad, Hoos, Richard Tipton, MD Baggette, Sarah M, ACNP BC Azar, Nabil John, MD Shanti Sengamalam, Thirumalai, MD Bahn, Josephine E, ACNP BC Bagai, Kanika, MD Bailey, Amanda E, APRN BC Neurology with Special Qualifications in Child Bagnato, Francesca R, MD Tracie, APRN BC Baker, Mark D, MD Baker, Neurology Banes, Caroline Tucker, APRN BC Bangalore Vittal, Nandakumar B, MD Marcos Javier, MD Cruz, Beasley, Katie E, ACNP BC Bhatt, Amar Bharat, MD Beatty, Priscilla, ACNP BC Neuropsychology (PHD) Brandes, Jan Lewis, MD Bradshaw, Gina Guthrie, NP Bradley, Elise B, PhD Brooks Shutes, Sonya F, MD Brown, Barbara S, ACNP BC Brown Coulam, Laura, PhD Kelly M, MD Brown, Burrell, Erin Hepper, APRN BC Gifford, Katherine A, PsyD MD Butler, Jonathan T, Holly B Bushart, eth, ACNP BC Rutledge, PsyD Newsom, Cassandra I, MD Callahan, Alfred Samuel II APRN BC Calabrace, Justin L, Niarhos, Frances Johnson, PhD Charles, Philip D, MD Cassie J, Calder, MD Phillips, Mark A, PhD Claassen, Daniel Oliver, MD Caldwell, Meghan E, APRN BC Solomon, Gary S, PhD Clark, Stephen Wesley, MD Cameron, William R, APRN BC PhD Tramontana, Michael G, Clarke, Charles D, MD ACNP BC Jessica Marie, Cannon, Westervelt, Holly K, PhD Clinton, Mary Ellen, MD Chassan, Cherry B, APRN BC Wylie, Scott A, PhD Cooper, Michael, MD Cherkesky, Christy Michelle, APRN BC Javier, MD Cruz, Marcos Cirone, Debra K Tippett, APRN BC Neuroradiology Davis, Thomas L, MD APRN BC Clagett, Adrienne R, Aulino, MD Joseph Michael, MD Dongas, Maria F, Cleveland, Christina M, APRN BC MD Buckingham, Cari L, Donofrio, Peter Daniel, MD APRN Clifton, Carey L, BC Jeffrey Lee, MD Creasy, MD Edwards Lee, Terri Andrea, Cochran, Layla McKamy, APRN BC Michael T, MD Froehler, J, MD Fallis, Robert Cole, Katie A, APRN BC MD Colin D, McKnight, Falouji, Wiaam M, MD Collins, Nina E, APRN BC Ross, John Danforth, MD Fang, John Y, MD Combs, Jennifer A, NP Gaines, Kenneth J, MD J, NP C Cook, Courtney Nuclear Medicine Martin J, MD Gallagher, Cooper, Rhonda Jan, ACNP BC Delbeke, Dominique, MD Gibson, Larry, MD Craddock, Laura S, APRN BC Jones Jackson, Laurie Beth, MD Steven Donald, MD Graham, Michelle, ACNP BC Crawford, Elizabeth Martin, MD III, William Henry Haas, Kevin F, MD APRN BC Theresa Ann, Cressman, Sacks, Glynis A, MD Hagenau, Curtis J MD ames, Elizabeth T, ACNP Davidson, Martin P, MD Sandler, Hedera, Peter, MD Olga, APRN BC Dayts, Ronald C, MD Walker, Hermann, Lisa Dawn, MD Delk, Traci Jean, APRN BC MD David A, Isaacs, Nurse Practitioner APRN BC Delle, Janelle M, Jarquin Valdivia, Adrian Alberto, MD Anderson, Rachel A, NP Dengler, Susan M, APRN BC MD Kaminski, Michael J, Ellen P, NP Apple, DeWire, Tracey L, APRN BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 37

43 Davidson County Burton, Rochell Lee, FNP P, Moon, Amelia ACNP BC Davidson County (Continued) Campanella, Ivana M, ANP BC ACNP BC Morrill, Christine Lee, Casey, Jennifer Thomas, APRN BC Morrison, Margaret A, NP Nurse Practitioner, Ac ute Care (Continued) Castiello, Ruth I, APRN BC M, Morton, Melissa APRN BC Comola, Gilbert M, APRN BC Nash, Robertson J, APRN BC Donais, Kathleen M, APRN BC Cook, Anna M, ACNS BC BC Nevels, Lauren A, APRN Engh, Bettina Lippert, APRN BC Craven, Debra Maryse, ANP BC Oldfield, Veronica L, NP , ACNP BC England, Nance J Denmark, Lori E, ANP BC Palmieri, Kaitlyn G, ACNP BC Evans, Bethany L , APRN BC Dobbins Branch, Sharonda L, NP C Parrish, Crystal G, APRN Evans, Emily Rose, ACNP BC Dodd, Gary Wayne, ANP BC Parrish, BC APRN M, Leah Felts, Lindsey H, ACNP BC Drake, Debbie J, NP Payne, Deborah M, APRN BC Fitzsimmons, Jennifer Marie, ACNP BC Driver, Brandee M, NP C Pembridge, Richard Louis Jr, APRN BC Flemmons, Lisa N, APRN BC Duley, Caroline V, NP Pence, Mary Ann, APRN BC Fletcher, ACNP BC Lauren K, Dunlap, John T, APN mbalough, ACNP BC Julie Bu Perry, ACNP Haylee Flynn, BC E, Fife, Hava, FNP Perry, Sara L, ACNP BC Lyn, Fong, Anna BC APRN Frost, Devin Margaret, ANP BC S, NP Piercey, Ashlee Ford, Laurie B, APRN BC Gray, Susan S, ANP BC BC APRN W, Joshua Pinkston, Forni, Margaret Anne, ACNP BC Groves, Marni L, APRN BC Potts, Elizabeth A, APRN BC Forrester, Mary Catherine, APRN BC Hackett, Ann R, APRN BC Anna E, APRN BC Prestwich, Fox, Rachel L, ACNP BC Hall, Ashley Guepe, NP C Primm, Andrea Kathleen, ACNP BC Frazee, Joanne Climer, APRN BC Hande, Karen Alice, NP Ray, Stephanie M, APRN BC Frazier, William H, ACNP BC Hansen, Kathryn A, APRN BC ACNP BC Nicole Lee, Rhoden, Freeman, Sheryl L, ACNP BC Harris, Daphne C, NP C Riley, Lindsay B, APRN BC Garrett, Ailish, APRN BC Hayes, Meghan, APRN BC Robert, Shelley M, APRN BC APRN BC Gibson, Jayme, Hughey, Marisa Summer, NP Roberts, Catherine S, APRN BC Goddard, Tracey L, ACNP BC Hurtig, Jane E, ANP BC APRN BC Rogers, Briana K, Goebel, Leslie Deanne, APRN BC Jewell, Nora C, APRN BC Connie Faye K, APRN BC Root, Goidel, Margaret M, APRN BC Johnson, Luann Joan, NP C Schreier, Rachel L, APRN BC Goodwin, Julie L, APRN BC Jones, Roslyn Ruth, ANP BC Shaban, Shazma, APRN BC APRN BC Grimes, Johnna M, Kinzig, Brett D, APRN BC Angelique M, APRN BC Shapman, Haeberle, Patricia W, ACNP BC Krancer, Pamela M, NP Megan M, APRN BC Shifrin, L, APRN BC Reagan Hall, Lanier, Cenchrea P, ANP BC Simmons, Lisa J , ACNP BC Hall, Robert L, APRN BC Logan, Margaret M, ANP BC Simpson, Teresa Lynn, APRN BC Harmon, Donnalita B, BC APRN Logue, Melissa M, APRN BC Nicole, APRN BC Singleton, Ashley Harper, Jackie Lee, NP Lowe, Jamie D, FNP BC Skotte, Emily A, APRN BC Harwell, Leah, APRN BC Massey, Kristen M, NP Smallheer, ACNP BC Benjamin Allan, Hatcher, Hillary Jessica, ACNP BC May, Kanah N, APRN BC Smialek, Karen M, ACNP BC Hatchett, Angela L, ANP McDaniel, Andrea Lynn, ANP BC Smith, Donna M, APRN BC Hawkins, Deborah K, APRN BC McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Smith, Leland D Jr, ACNP BC Susan M, Hellervik, APRN BC McReynolds, Katharine M, ANP BC Mary, APRN BC Sorey, Ryan Henderson, NP Allan, Meador, Beth P, APRN BC Sparks, Jan Carole, ACNP BC Hill, APRN BC Amanda Whitlock, Mills, James B, APRN BC Spear, Marcia E, RN Holcombe, Emily Watkins, APRN BC Morris, Patricia Allison, NP C Stieve, Patrick NP L, Hoose, Lindsay A, ACNP BC Morriss, Blaire Barnes, APRN BC NP Street, Tiffany K, Horowitz, Pamela APRN BC Y, Muirhead, Jan, NP Stripling, Kyla Amanda, ACNP BC Hronek, Jan W, ACNP BC Nelson, Jill R, NP APN Sweeney, Shannon F, Hunt, Amy, APRN BC Nunn, Alia M, ANP BC Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Hutchison, Julieanne Berkau, APRN BC Omishakin, Julie I, APRN BC Trantum, APRN BC Lindsay M, Jackson, Kristie D, NP Pace, Tamera Morris, ANP BC Trenary, Lauren J, APRN BC Jeansonne, Susan L, APRN BC Packer, Robyn B, APRN BC Troche, Maria M, APRN BC Jorissen, Mary A, APRN BC Parish, Abigail Luck, APRN BC R, Truesdale, Fred APRN BC Ariel Danika, ACNP BC Kappa, Parks, Mary Elizabeth, WHNP BC Truesdale, Molly M, APRN BC Kapu, April N, APRN BC Pendergrast, Jennifer L, APRN BC Valenti, Sarah Debelak, ACNP BC Kastler, Karen Claudia, ACNP BC Pennington, Erica Lynn, ANP BC , ACNP BC Julie L Vanderpool, Kent, Melissa M, NP Phillips, Kristin L, ANP BC Vieira, Kristen BC Crew, ACNP Jennifer Lynn, ACNP BC Klecan, Pierce, Holly R, NP Wang, Zhijian, APRN BC Kniery, Holly, APRN BC Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Warren, Todd A, ACNP BC Knox, Danielle B, APRN BC Rhodes, Rea K, APRN BC Cynthia M, NP Wasden, NP C Koehler, Kathleen, Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Wells, Colette R, APRN BC Jennifer H, ACNP BC Koonce, Robbins, Samuel Gwin III, ANP BC BC ACNP Wheaton, Laurin R, Krista R, Kuhnert Gainer, NP Salmony, Blake L, APRN BC Wheeler, Cynthia R, APRN BC C Shelton L, APRN B Lacy, Savage, Jenny A, ANP BC White, Kathryn E, APRN BC Landsperger, Janna S, APRN BC Small, Ashley Faurest, APRN BC Widmar, Steve Brian, APRN BC K, APRN BC Lasater, Melissa Smith, Kathryn M, ANP BC Wiley, Melissa A, APRN BC Lashock, Melissa S, APRN BC Spruill, Cassie E, NP Linda J, APRN BC Wilkinson, Lebar, Kiersten, APRN BC Stone, Laura M, ANP BC son, Mary Aly ACNP BC Wilson, Lehner, Maureen Elizabeth, ACNP BC Taherian, Christine N, ANP BC Wilson, Meghann D, ACNP BC Logan, APRN BC Patricia A, Trent, Sarah L, MSN D, APRN BC Wise, Rachel Lord, Ashley J , APRN BC Vance, Melissa L, ANP BC Witherspoon, Briana, ACNP BC APRN BC Kimberly A, Lynch, Velasquez, Amber Marie, APRN BC Woods, Jeffrey S, FNP BC Hannah M, APRN BC Maloney, Vergara, Jade P, NP Workman, Jennifer H, ACNP BC Martin, Rita P, APRN BC Wallace, Bonnie K, ANP BC Young, Elizabeth Anne, APRN BC Masemer, Debbie Ann, APRN BC West, D Casey, APRN BC Zbinden, Jana S, APRN BC NP Mason, Wendi R, Wiggleton, Jamie Gray, APRN BC Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health M, APRN BC Mathews, Melissa Wilson, Dannylu J, ACNS BC Adkins, Keith Daniel, APRN BC APRN BC McCutcheon, Tonna L, Wright, Hannah G, APRN BC NP Barkley, Kassandra L, McDowell, Mary R, NP Wright, Sherry D, APRN BC Barksdale, Lisa, NP McGhee, ACNP BC Melanie N, Wright, Tiffanie Leigh, ANP BC Roxelyn G, APRN BC Baumgartner, Mehr, APRN BC Stephanie R, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice NP Bowser, Amy Lynn, C Milam, Daniel J, ACNP BC Aguayo, Bobby Patrick, FNP BC Yvonne, ANCP BC Bradley, Emily APRN BC Milovancev, Monica M, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 38

44 Davidson County Dennis, Dominique, FNP Jones, Pamela L, FNP Davidson County (Continued) Jessica L, C NP Desir, Jones, FNP Shari Runions, FNP BC Michele Lamse, DiDiego, Kajihara Liehr, Lani A, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Donohue, Julie A, NP Keen, Casey T, NP C Shannon Renee, Donovan, FNP BC Kennedy, Kayla E, NP B, APRN BC Aholt, Rachel Draper, Melody L, NP C Kennedy, Rhonda I, FNP Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC NP C Erik Anthony, Dygulski, NP C Keogh, Kevin Michael, Ali, Sameerah, NP C Ann, APRN BC Eckert, Emily Janet BC APRN H, Keys, Allocco, Christine S, NP Edwards, Norma E, FNP NP C Jennifer Ann, King, Alt, Lynn A, FNP Eguakun, Kehinde Amen, APRN BC Kinser, Kathleen J, APRN BC Altman, Louisa C, NP NP Jordan M, Ellis, Nafees, NP C Kirmani, Afshan Anderson, L, NP C Kimberly Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Ellis, Knab, Ruth T, APRN BC Anderson, Margaret W, FNP Elmore, Kristy Gail, APRN BC Koleas, Krista Harmon, APRN BC Anderson, Nils, APRN BC Robert Enoch, Brandy Renee, FNP Kwas, Karli E, FNP Tonya M, FNP Anderson, Ermini, Sandra R, APRN BC Labron, Amy L, NP C FNP BC Anness, Nancy L, Ervin, Kimberly Anne, NP C Robin R, BC Lane, FNP NP Lind, Kristen Anton, Etling, Merry June, FNP Larson, Amanda K, APN Aquino, Jeneth D, FNP BC Catherine Nicole, FNP BC Evans, Victoria M, FNP BC Lawrence, FNP Jaimee L, Arroyo, Eyoh, Unyime E, NP C FNP BC Lecorps, Ashlee Camille, Kyerewaa, FNP Asare-Bediako, NP Farfel, Shaina E, Ledlow, Grace E, APRN BC Baker, Mitzi W, FNP BC FNP BC Farley, Maggie C, Lee, Gabriela A, NP Ballentine, NP Cala L, Farley, Meagan B, MD Lee, Jonathan Wayne, NP C Barfield, Amanda E, APN Feulner, Mary F, NP C Lewis, Amy L, FNP Baxter, Margaret M, APRN BC Ficken, Susan L, NP Lewis, Candice E, FNP BC Bean, Irene W, NP FNP BC Fielder, David Lee, Liles, Katelyn M, FNP BC C Angela M, FNP B Beard, Flecksteiner, David J, FNP Kathryn B, APRN BC Lindstrom, Beyene, Seyum T, APRN BC Foley, Eric, FNP BC Lori Lynn, FNP BC Lipscomb, Billingsley, Rachel Denise, FNP BC Follmer, Maribeth K, FNP BC Lobenstein, FNP Kristen A, FNP BC na Novelle, Blakemore, Latri A, Fort, Leslie NP Loggins, Candius G, NP C Allison Jacobs, Bodzy, NP Fowler, Sarah E, FNP C, Melissa FNP BC Long, Bogard, Tracy S, APRN BC , NP Francis, Sarah J FNP BC Amber T, Lopez, Lisa D, BC FNP Bolton, Gabure, Osman F, NP C ANP Lowe, Catherin, Bond, Carolyn Lee, NP C Amanda L, Gaunichaux, NP C Ludwig, Charles E, FNP Borden, Kelly, NP C APRN BC Germano, Lisa F, FNP K, Lybarger, Cindy Molly Maureen, FNP BC Boring, Glenn, Dawn A, APRN BC Maben, Laura FNP BC M, Bowers, Matthew Cody, NP C Goodwin, Vallaree Nicole, FNP BC NP C MacLean, Christine K, Bowers, Patricia A, NP C Page M, FNP Graham, FNP BC Melissa Joy, Magness, Jason Lehan, APRN BC Boylan, Bethany M, NP Green, Maida, Kristen M, FNP BC Braddock, FNP BC Stephanie D, Grimm, Barbara J, FNP Joseph H, FNP Maness, FNP BC Bridges, Tancy M, Amanda G, APRN Hale, FNP BC Mangano, Emily E, Brinson, Martha F, FNP Hannah, Julie C, NP C Mangrum, Heather N, NP C Brown, Denise M, NP C , FNP BC Hart, Wanda J Patricia Carter, Mansfield, NP C FNP A, Melissa Brown, BC Misty Diane, NP C Hartley, A, APRN BC Marcrum, Traci Brown, Stacy Batson, FNP BC Hayden, FNP Catherine OKeefe, ane, NP C Massey, Bethany J Bumbalough, Matthew R, FNP FNP BC Hedden, Sandra Lynn, C NP G, Susan Matthews, Renee, Beverly Byram, APRN BC DeAnna Henderson, M, NP C McAuley, Stacy M, NP C Byrd, Linda G, NP C APRN BC Hensley, Robin L, E, FNP BC McBay, Kristin Caldwell, Judith M, APRN BC Hiatt, Emily A, FNP BC McCarty, Karen J, APRN BC Camp, Jasmine R, NP C Adrienne Michelle, NP C Hicks, McChurch, Alexis A, NP C Campbell, Kimberly A, NP C Hickson, Shondell V, ACNS BC McClellan, NP C Paul Michael, Carlson, Lauren P, FNP BC Higdon, Elizabeth M, NP McCracken, Catherine Fariss, NP C FNP BC Carlton, Anna Suzanne, NP Hitt, Lisa A, McDonald, Kimberley Paige, FNP BC Adam W, APRN BC Cates, Hoadley, BC Barker, Ashley FNP McGinty, Allison G, NP C APRN BC Robin L, Chapman, FNP BC Hofstetter, Cameron L, FNP BC McHenry, Rachel Martin, Chestnut, Mary H, APRN BC Hollins Dortch, Rhonda R, FNP BC Amanda Jo, FNP BC McKenzie, Chinnadurai, Kelsey, APRN BC Hollis, Megan P, NP C Melton, Gordon Lee, APRN BC Shaniqua S, FNP Clark, Marina S, FNP BC Holloway, Michael, Patricia M, NP Clement, Amanda G, FNP Honeycutt, Andrea Kay, BC FNP NP Milazo, Virginia H, NP Clement, Lynn E, FNP BC Honeycutt, Lori D, Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Cohen, Alison L, FNP APRN BC Hopkins, Leslie W, Minton, Danielle R, ANP BC C, FNP BC Cole Bradley, Annie Hopkins, Meagan E, FNP BC Mixson, Natalie E, APRN BC FNP BC Taryn, Amy Cole, Howell, Laurin B, FNP Catherine Hurley, NP C Mize, Cole, Jonathan T, FNP Hudson, Tamika S, NP C Emily L, NP Monnette, Connor, Sarah B, NP C Huff, Emily Jane, FNP BC Moore, Elizabeth M, NP Corcuera, Sigrid Margarete, FNP BC Hurley, Mary Suzanne, APRN BC FNP Moore, Julie M, Corlew, Barbara Lynn, NP Jackson, Angela V, FNP Morse, Celia B, NP C Corlew, FNP BC B, Lindsey Jackson, Angelique Mechelle, NP C Morton, Nancy P, NP Corley, Elizabeth D, FNP BC APRN BC Heather Jane, Jackson, Morton, Pamela Jill, APRN BC FNP Cote, BC Jeremy, Jackson, Teresa Leigh, NP C Muga, Olive A, FNP BC Covington, Charlotte Mathias, APRN BC Jakpor, Rita R, NP C Murray, Sherry Owen, FNP BC Cox, Stacy L, NP C Chadwick Ryan, James, FNP BC Muscan, David E, FNP Lori E, FNP Crews, Jean, Jason R, FNP FNP Myers, Janet M, BC Crichton, Jennifer L, APRN BC Jessup, Joyce W, NP C Myrick, Melissa R, NP Crocker, Kristina M, APRN BC Johnson, Ashley B, NP Nalle Jayaram, Jennifer Erin, NP Cunningham, Jason L, NP Johnson, Crystal A, NP Neal, Mechele, FNP Dalton, Townsend, APRN BC Lindsey Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Nebel, Anna K, NP C Davidson, Beverly LaChell, FNP BC FNP BC Linda S, Johnson, Neblett, Alison K, FNP BC Zipporah L, APRN BC Davis, Stephen K, FNP BC Johnson, Aida Y, Negash, NP Dawson, FNP BC Brandy Annette, Johnson, Susan Gurley, APRN BC Nelson, Leah W, NP Defee, Jenny, MD Johnson, APRN BC Teresa Ann, Noblett, Amanda K, FNP BC Dellise, Nicole R, FNP BC NP C Joines, Ashley L, Omishakin, Julie I, APRN BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 39

45 Davidson County Carroll, Katherine E, APRN BC Templeton, Aaron C, FNP BC Davidson County (Continued) Cline, Holly A, AGPCNP BC Tenpenny, Leslie A, APRN BC Compton, Elizabeth S, APRN BC NP C Thoener, Tamera N, ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam NP Lindsay E, Craycroft, Thomas, Esmeralda P, NP C C NP G, Currie, Jonelle-Marie Thomas, Retha B, NP C Orr, Tayler N, NP C L, AGACNP BC Dake, Jimmie Thompson, Jamie A, NP C Ovchinnikov, Taina, FNP BC Kelly W, APRN BC Daley, J, NP Thompson, Pamela Owens, Eyitemi, FNP BC Davis, Alison, APRN BC Thorne, Lisa Dawn, FNP BC Pace, Dyan S, APN Dibble, Rachel, NP Threapleton, Deanne Jane, FNP BC Pace, Kimberly K, NP C Dorris, Sara E, APRN BC Lindsay E, Towry, NP NP C Amy Scott, Padilla, Dunn, Holly M, NP Tramel, Cassie T, NP C Paley, Rae Danielle, FNP BC Evans, Thomas K, AGACNP BC Sheila Graham, FNP BC Trotter, Parrish, NP C Yalonda Nicole, Fitts Christensen, Erin, APRN BC Truong, Thy A, FNP Payne, Esther C, APRN BC Sarah A, APRN BC Folliard, NP Tsakeres, Kathryn R, APRN Chered P, BC Pearson, Gant, Ryan A, APRN BC FNP BC Turley, Jessica N, Perry, Kimberly S, FNP BC Gray, Pamela, AGPCNP BC NP C Turon, Tara Noel, L, MD Pfieffer, Mary Green, , APRN BC Roslyn J Udoko, Edo N, NP C FNP BC Phillips, Kristen Dyan, Hagan, APRN BC Janie Lipps, Utley, Susan Marie, APRN BC NP C Pickering, Julie A, Harrington, Deborah R, NP Vance, Melissa L, ANP BC Pollice Meservy, Jennifer Margaret, APRN BC Hayes, Diana D, APRN BC Ann M, FNP Vander Woude, Porcher, Cecilia E, FNP BC Hollingshead, NP Erin C, NP Gina Duke, Vaughn, Portis Jenkins, Katherine Caroline, APRN BC Holzmer, Laura E, NP Vetsch, Pilar, APRN BC Prisco, Mary R, NP C GNP BC Huang, Melinda C, Wagner, NP C Bethany R, Puckett, Christopher T, APN Huggins, Elizabeth L, NP C Wagnon, Julianne H, NP Qazait, Fatin S, NP C Ivey, Stephanie B, APRN BC Waldrop, Kimberly A, NP C Margaret T, APRN BC Rabatin, Jernigan, Hannah G, AGPCNP BC E, APRN BC Wallace, Deborah Rassekhi, Mohammad, FNP Kagan, Laurel A, APRN BC Walls, Katherine Ann, FNP BC Ray, Sarah E, NP C Kidd, Lauren C, GNP BC FNP BC Warren, Jennifer L, Kathryn V, NP Reese, Lee, Adeline K, AGPCNP BC Natalie P, NP C Watanasiriroch, APRN BC Reeves, Geraldine C, Martha J, APN Lemons, Watford, Kenneth FNP E, Brandiann W, NP C Rellinger, Leonard, Clinton D, NP C Weber, Robert D, FNP Reynolds, Wendy E , NP Link, Steven M, AGACNP BC Weida, NP JIll, Richmond, NP C Anna Kathryn, GNP BC Lowe, Alice Joy, FNP BC West, Ellen Davis, Riley, Bobby Nicole, NP C Luffman, Abigail G, APRN BC D, FNP BC West, James Rivers, Kimberly R, FNP BC L, AGPCNP BC McCartney, Lauren Wilkerson, Karina, APRN BC Susan C, FNP BC Roberson, McDaniel, Julia A, NP Williams, Joseph Clifton, ACNP BC NP C Roberts, Gabriele E, Mulloy, Brittany NP T, Williams, Susan Prater, NP C K, FNP BC Robertson, Amy K, APRN BC Nall, Carolynn Williford, Anne Cieutat, FNP BC Ethel M, NP Robertson, Needham, Jessica M, NP C Williford, Lindsey Jo, FNP BC APRN BC Romano, Raymond R, Neufeld, Lucas D, APRN BC Wilson, Carol K, NP C Rosof Williams, Julie E, FNP NP Owens, David M, Wilson, Lauren A, FNP BC Rowland, Gretel Lee, NP C Parker, Susan I, NP Lindsey Shay, Wilson, FNP BC Ruble, Mamie Susan, FNP BC Patton Dadd, Haley Ann, NP Winslow, Laura S, FNP BC Rusley, Amy, NP Anne L, AGPCNP Reviere, BC Wirth, Dana C, NP APRN BC Denise H, Sadler, Roach, Kristy Anne, ANP BC Wise, Jennifer B, NP Salazar, Luz E , FNP Roth, Sydney, AGACNP BC , APRN BC Wolff, Barbara J Scharklet, Candice D, NP C APRN BC Clayton E, Savage, Wolff, Kathleen L, APRN BC Scholl, Lisa A, ACNP Kathryn M, ANP BC Smith, Wolugboms, Nelly Oghosomi, NP C Scott, Aaron Wesley, NP C Sparkman, Christy C, NP Wood, Jeannie M, APRN BC Scurlock, Brooke Autumn, FNP BC Spicer, Jamie B, NP Woods, Heather O, NP Senda, Janell N, NP C S, Madeline APRN B C Swayze, Ryan M, NP C Woods, Sexton, Mwaka A, NP C Timken, Kaycee J, APRN BC Susan R, Wright, NP C Laura O, FNP Shackleford, Walker, Allison Midden, APRN BC York, Elizabeth D, FNP Sharpe, Shanna Leigh, NP K, BC West, APRN Candace Young, Courtney J, FNP BC Shaub, APRN BC Vicki P, Whiteman Baker, Amanda Leah, APRN BC FNP Young, Jennifer B, Shwab, George A IV, FNP BC Williams, Molly Tashiro, APRN BC Young, Milou S, NP C Simpson, Kira A, FNP BC Wolz, Tyler G, APRN BC Tasha Michelle, NP C Young, Singleton, Codye Diane, APRN BC Woods, Molly M, AGACNP BC Youssi, Mary L, FNP BC Jenna L, NP C Smiley, APRN BC Younger, Samuel J, Zeller, Jason L, NP Smith, Amanda B, NP Zhang, Feixia, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal Smith, Diane L, FNP Ziegler, Carol Cathleen, NP Araya, Wendy A, APRN BC Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Baldridge, Tracy C, NNP BC APRN BC Deborah A, Snedegar, NP C Alford, Lauren A, Basinger, Stacy N, APRN BC NP Snyder, Joyce C, Anderson, Sean A, APRN BC NP C Beames, Jennifer N, FNP BC Sparkman, Nicole B, ANP Aubrey, Carolyn S, Beasley, Katie M, APRN BC Helen Catherine, FNP BC Spencer, Bailey, Brooke Anita, APRN BC Blatnik, Valerie L, NNP BC St Cyr, Lindsey B, FNP BC Bartoo, Carole H, APRN BC Brauer, Chastity Tennille, APRN BC St. Clair, Sarah E, FNP BC Beard, Deana Marci, APRN BC Bray, Dana Cook, APRN BC Stanton, FNP Donna M, APRN BC Behrle, Catherine A, Bryant, Sarah F, NP Stegall, Kathryn Auld, FNP BC Birt, Robert C, APRN BC Burns, Carlye S , APRN BC Tina G, NP C Stephens, Blalock, Cynthia A, APRN BC Bylsma, Sarah J, NNP BC M, Charlotte Stephenson, APRN BC Bloom, Sarah L, NP C APRN BC Jennifer B, Chase, Jennifer A, Sternberg, FNP Bodniowycz, Andrea L, AGACNP BC Clark, Carol A, APRN BC Stewart, Shannon Denise, APRN BC Boon, Jeffrey T, APRN BC Elizabeth G, APRN BC Cockerham, Stirling, Kristen Y, NP C Bowman, Carl B Jr, MSN NP NP Cox, Linda S, FNP BC an Merrill, Stoppelbein, Sus Boykin, Megan N, AGACNP BC Davis, Heather M, APRN BC Stratton, Derrick L, FNP Braunlin, Kathryn E, APRN BC E, BC Dye, APRN Mary Sutherland, Martha David, APRN BC Anne P W, APRN BC Brown, Gannon, Karen E, APRN BC Jacqueline L, Sutton, NP C Burke, Morgan A, APRN BC NP Gay, Terri T, Sweeney, Anna E, MD Byram, Jesse M, APRN BC Goodson, Mary K, APRN BC Teeftaller, Brandon Deshon, APRN BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 40

46 Davidson County APRN BC King, Lauren E, Vaughan, Jordan Moo re, WHNP BC Davidson County (Continued) Klinsky, Trenda B, PNP L, NP Verner, Jenelle Lachenmyer, Lisa L, NP Weiss, Hilary Bentley, WHNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal (Continued) Luck, Kate E, APRN BC Whitaker, Kelley R, WHNP BC McClain, Brandi L, APRN BC Wilder, Tracie E, APN Hall, Amy Y, APRN BC CPNP Miller, Holly Elizabeth, Obstetrics & Gynecology Hoffert, Kori R, NNP BC Jane Leathers, CPNP PC Miller, Darrington Phillips, MD Altenbern, Huff, Christy T, NNP BC Moore, Carol D, APRN BC Anderson, Anne F, MD Hughes, Adriene W, NNP BC MSN Nelson, Brittany H, Anderson, Ted L, MD Huskins, Catherine H, APRN BC APRN BC Jamie R, Neumaier, R, Donald Barnett, MD Jordan, Keri N, NP OKelley, NP Ellen B, Barrett, Amanda Daviette, MD Lassiter, Kristel W, APRN BC Oldacre, Allison C, APRN BC George William, MD Bates, Lawson, Jennifer L, APRN BC Owen, Natalie N, APRN BC Beatty, Brian C, MD Leonard, J, NNP BC Kelly Pasto Crosby, Rachel Michelle, CPNP PC Bellardo, Lewis J, MD Kari Ann Luker, APRN BC Littrell, M, CPNP PC Patterson, Caroline Bruce Beyer, MD Robert, Aimee L, APRN BC Longo, Elizabeth Helen Perky, , APRN BC Blake, Mary A, MD Manfre, Jennifer P, APRN BC Peterson, Kelly L, NP Bleecker, Elizabeth B, MD APRN BC McCullar, Sarah O, NP Phillips, Anna C, Bourne, Phillip H, MD Moss, Colleen R, APRN BC Presley, Lauren Doppelheuer, CPNP PC MD Bressman, Phillip L, PNP Mouvery, Amanda L, Pryjmak, APRN BC Rebecca C, Harrison, MD Brown, Douglas Murphy, Leigh Ann, APRN Rippy, APRN BC R, Rhonda Bruce, Donald, MD Helen L, Nation, APRN BC Romano, Susan Louise, APRN BC Cain Swope, Christina L, MD Jamie L, NNP BC Nelson, Sanfilippo, Joseph, CPNP Carter, Kenneth B, MD APRN BC Nelson, Natalie Joanna, Spence, Stephanie CPNP PC Michelle, MD Eileen M, Cassidy, Newman, Leslie Elizabeth, APRN BC Stanley, Chantelle, APRN BC Chaudhry, Ahsen Raza, MD Nowak, Brook P, NP Steanson, Kim K, APRN BC MD Andrew L, Chern, Oldham, Lindsey A, NNP BC Thompson, Alexandra L, APRN BC Joy Duong, MD Cox, Pacetti, Annette S, APRN BC Vance, Elizabeth H, APRN BC , MD Donna J Crowe, Palmer, Robin C, NNP BC Wallace, Tamara Jane, NNP BC Curlin, Howard Lee, MD Patterson, J, APRN BC Kimberly PNP BC Wesnofske, Cassandra, Daniel, Kristin J, MD Christina M, NNP BC Poston, Sarah C, APRN BC Wilkerson, Davidson, C Wade II, MD Price, Kim Noreen, APRN BC Kacie, NP Wilkes, Dobay, Kristin Josef, MD APRN BC Ramieh, Charlotte R, NP Wisniowski, Miranda L, Dowell, Shana Ruth, MD Reed, Susan A, APRN BC Wright, Alyssa, NP Draughn, Jeffrey D, MD Ricketts, Kelli J, APRN BC PC Jennifer J, CPNP Wright, Driver, Nancy Lynn, MD Rohling, Carrie E, NNP BC C, NP Yarbrough, Patsy Dunn, Melanie A, MD APRN BC Rubadeau, Gloria E, BC York, Tara J, APRN MD Katherine Anne, Dykes, APRN BC Schmid, Rebecca L, Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Edwards, Joe M, MD Simpson, Jessica, APRN BC A, APRN BC Baksh, Lindsey Cherise Marie, Felix, MD APRN BC Slone, Claire C, P, Amy BC APRN Barker, Ferrell, Georgia Y, MD Stahl, Roxanne R, APRN BC APRN Barlow, Alison B, MD Finke, Frederick L, APRN Stanton, Clare E, Ashley A, WHNP BC Brinkley, Forbes, Laura Smallwood, MD Stephens, Karen M, NNP BC Campbell, Catherine E, WHNP BC George, Diane C, MD Todd, Jane L, APRN BC Caro, Susan W, APRN BC MD Goodman, Bruce R, Tucker, Jennifer W, APRN BC DeMoss, Dana L, WHNP BC Graves, Cornelia R, MD APRN BC Jenna, Walck, Donaldson, Amanda S, WHNP BC Grimm, Barry S, DO Whaley, Brian F, APRN BC Katharine Huddleston, WHNP BC Douillard, Gurley, Larry D, MD Wright, Lindsey R, APRN BC Egger, Mary E, APRN BC MD Halcomb, Rhonda T, Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Fargason, Danielle N, WHNP BC M, Kevin Hamilton, MD Allen, Caitlin E, PCPNP BC Faught, Brooke M, WHNP BC Haney, Katherine C, MD Allen, Sheree H, APRN BC Fournace, Lisa Christine, WHNP BC Hartmann, Katherine E, MD FNP Carl A, Anderson, Nan Catherine, APRN BC Gentry, Hayslett, Kendra D, MD Beaird, E, APRN Susan BC Goehring, Lisa A, APRN BC Heidemann, Nicole Leigh, MD Beale, Elisabeth M, CPNP PC WHNP Goodyear, M artha G, BC Hemingway, Celeste Ojeda, MD Bowers, Jennifer Anne, BC APRN Graves, Amy B, WHNP BC Edward R, MD Hills, Brown, Anna, APRN BC RNC Greer, Ashley Santich, Hirsch, Martin B, MD Bynum, Shai C, APRN BC Hatten, Pamela C, NP Michael H, MD Hochman, Blair, APRN BC Case, Lindsey WHNP BC C, Hirsch, Lana Huggins, Adam Drew, MD Chaffin, Karen E, CPNP BC Hull, Margaret Amanda, WHCNP BC Hutul, Olivia Alana, MD NP Lauren Q, Collins, James, Abigail B, APN MD Jabusch, Lisa M, DeVine, Lauren Michelle, CPNP PC Keown, Tamara Shockley, APRN MD Marco Alfred, Jarrett, , APRN BC Carrie A Donnell, Kirk, Anna T, APRN BC Jones, Howard W, MD Cynthia Young, APRN BC Driskill, NP Krantz, Norma J, Jordan, Sara G, MD Duffy, Barbara D, MSN Krawczak, Alicia M, WHNP BC MD yun Duk, Kang, Audrey H NP Misty D, Evans, WHNP BC Meriwether, Catherine T, Kellett, William Josiah, DO Fedora, Crista M, CPNP PC D, APRN BC Milam, Lisa Kyzer, Annette E, MD Fordham, Amanda Jeannette, PNCB PC Lauren G, APRN BC Moody, Ladson, Gwinnett, MD Frazier, Angela T, NP Christina Marie, WHNP BC Moore Burks, MD Lee, William Fitzhugh, Galbreath, APRN BC Candace C, WHNP BC Paulson, Alexis Bartley, Lewis, Lauren M, MD Garner, Jacquelyn L, PNP BC WHNP F, Pedigo, BC Vikki II, MD Link, John L Hawkins, Stacy Lea, NP Portilla, Patricia, WHNP BC eth, MD Lipsitz, Nancy B Elizabeth Adair, CPNP Herbert, Rogers, Jessica A, NP Kimberly Rochelle, MD Looney, APRN BC Hernandez, Lindsey E, Sibler, Katherine Levy, APRN BC Lotshaw, Richard R, MD Kimberly BC APRN F, Huffman, APN Sims, Angela Fran, MD John W Jr, Macey, Hughes, Julie M, CPNP PC Speck, Cassie N, NP Mackey, Susan E, MD Hush, Allison Marie, APRN BC Taylor, Emily W, APRN BC MD Roseann, Maikis, Isenberg, Kimberly F, PNP Thibault, Tracie R, WHNP BC Martin, Craig Mac aulay, MD Johnson, Felecia Maxine, CPNP Thomas, Julia L, NP Maune, Heather E, MD Jones, Margaret M, NP Tompkins, Laurie A, FNP Mazzoni, Virginia Browning, MD APRN BC Karp, Sharon M, Trabue, Susanna C, NP McCullough, Carol H, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 41

47 Davidson County Carl C, MD Awh, Sofranko, Joseph E, MD Davidson County (Continued) MD Thomas Bailey, Daniel, Solomon, Marcus Joel, MD Barahimi, Behin I, MD Sonkin, Peter L, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology (Continued) Brian S, MD Biesman, Sternberg, Paul Jr, MD Bond, John B III, MD MD Rebecca J, Taylor, McGuinn, Shaun Cristin, MD Bookman, James A, MD Toyos, Melissa M, MD McMaster, Jason, MD Bounds, Inez B, MD Toyos, Rolando, MD MD Meadors, Michael H, Brantley, Milam Allison, MD MD Uyen L, Tran, Sam H, MD Moran, MD K, Bregman, Daniel Wallace, Roy Trent, MD Morehead, John Arthur, MD MD Brown, Eric N, MD Wang, Ming Xu, Morgan, Lisa B, MD Busbee, Brandon G, MD Weikert, Daniel S, MD Mullaly, Alison Clare, MD Bustos, Daniel E, MD Wesley, Ralph E, MD Nielsen, Tara A, DO MD Chang, Bernard H, MD Williams, Darrell J, Norman, Sharon A, MD Cheij, Abraham P Sr, MD MD Lynnette P, Williams, MD Nowicki, Bogdan Jozef, MD Cheij, George N, Young, Joshua Olsen, MD Olagundoye, Damaris Morenike, MD Cherney, Edward F, MD Orthopedic Surgery Elizabeth Oldfield, L, MD MD Clemons, Kendra D, Abbey, Paul A, MD Osburn, Nancy Elizabeth, MD MD Conrad, James F, Dave A Jr, Alexander, MD ria I, MD Perales, Ma MD Anthony B, Daniels, MD Anderson, Allen F, Presley, Richard E, MD PC Dieckhaus, Michael Jason, MD Anderson, Christian N, MD Rebele, Erin Catherine, MD Doherty, Terrence James, MD Lawrence Brett, Babat, MD , MD Reynolds, Melissa Gay Durrani, Alia K, MD Baker, Ronald Williams , MD MD Richard, Floyd A, MD Ebrahim, Benyamin Y, Baxter, Malcom E, MD Richards, Sherrie Anderson, MD Estopinal, R, MD Marcel MD Beaver, Cody R, MD Michelle K, Roach, Evans, MD Randolph R, Berklacich, Frank M, MD Rodier, Jacqueline L, MD Reid, MD Kelly Everman, Blythe, Joseph Robert, DO Anne Tomlinson, Rossell, MD Ewald, Mark Daniel, MD Boyce, Robert Hunter, MD Rush, Charles B, MD MD Meredith A, Ezell, Burrus, Daniel S, MD Ryan, Ashley B, MD James W, MD Felch, Burton, Lucas J, MD Saig, Reagan Milsaps, MD Frey, Walter W, MD Daniel Joseph, MD Burval, Reesha S, MD Sanghani, Gates, William G, MD s, MD Byrd, John W Thoma MD Schlechter, Nicole L, Goecks, Tara M, MD Calendine, Cory Layne, MD Shaw, Sacara D, MD Goodman, William M, MD MD Chenger, Joseph D, Sherman, Roger P, MD Groos, Erich Bryan Jr, MD MD Christie, Michael J, Sizemore, Christopher Michael, DO Hawkins, Rowland Speck, MD Christofersen, Mark R, MD Spetalnick, Bennett M, MD Horn, Jeffrey D, MD Collinge, Cory A, MD Stafford, Jacqueline E, MD Jerkins, Gary W, MD Phillip G, MD Coogan, Stany, Alma R, MD Gowtham, Jonna, MD Cook, Christopher Mark, MD Storck, Kristina Lynn, MD Karen M, MD Joos, Corn, William C, MD Strnad, Allison Cox, MD Kammer, Jeffrey A, MD Curry, Travis Scott, MD MD Swan, Michael Charles, Kerr, Mary Frances, MD Cutrera, Norele J, MD Sweet, D, MD Stephanie Stephen Jae, MD Kim, Davis, MD Richard L, Thompson, Carolyn Crump, MD MD Klippenstein, Kim A, Deboer, David K, MD MD Thompson, Ivana Sturdivant, Kohanim, Sahar, MD MD James, Clinton Devin, Thornburg, Catherine M, MD Kostamaa, Heikki E, MD Dimick, Robert M, MD MD Toussaint, Rudiane, Kuchtey, Rachel W, MD Downs, Brandon Howard, MD Trabue, Anthony Edward, MD Law, Janice C, MD MD Dube, Walter S, Vernita Ann, MD Tucker, Loden, James C, MD Dyer, Calvin R, MD Jamie L, MD Ware, Longmuir, Reid A, MD MD Elalayli, Tarek G, Webb, Trenia Lyn, MD Mather, Jessica L, MD DO Fish, James Martell, Weeks, Amy G, MD Mawn, Louise A, MD Gallagher, MD Bethany, Williford, Ann E, MD McFarland, Ronald E, MD Garside, William B, MD MD John H, Wilters, Melson, Mark Rodney, MD Glenn, Ronald E Jr, MD MD Wingo, Carl E, A, MD Mills, Katie Grutter, Paul William, MD Woodall, Cynthia Crecelius, MD Kenneth P, MD Moffat, Haslam, Jason Kent, MD C, MD Kelly Wormer, Newsom, David L, MD Herring, Jeffrey L, MD Young, Jessica Lauren, MD Extended Hours Available Hodrick, Jeffrey Thomas, MD Yu, Erin K, MD Michelle K, MD Nguyen, Holt, Ginger E, MD Yunker, Amanda C, DO Padovani Claudio, Dolly A, MD Hopp, Stanley G, MD Zimmerman, Carl W, MD Morgan Grey, MD Parker, Jahangir, Amir Alex, MD Lisa C, MD Zuckerwise, Patel, Shriji N, MD Jones, Jason A, MD Pilkinton, Robert D Jr, MD Obstetrics and Gynecological Surgery MD Sean B, Kaminsky, Podoll, Nathan E, MD MD Anthony Edward, Trabue, Philip Anthony, MD Karpos, Purohit, Amish R, MD MD Kauffman, Christopher Phillip, Recchia, Franco Maria, MD Occupational Medicine Klekamp, John W, MD Reddy, Anvesh C, MD Muktar Hassan, MD Aliyu, Kurtz, William B II, MD Reichstein, David A, MD MD Chakrabarty, Sangita M, MD Jeffrey I, Kutsikovich, Rice, Leonidas E Jr, MD Farmer, Jonathan Troy, OT MD Ladouceur, Michael S, Roland, Samantha Kim, MD MD Quesada, Norman C, Langa, Justin W, MD Rosenblum, MD Howard H, Lori Ann, Rolando, MD Law, Melvin D Jr, MD Schenk, William D, MD Singh, Narendra K, MD Lawrence, Jeffrey P, MD Eric W, MD Schneider, Tinch, Jennifer L, MD MD Leshikar, Holly, Scott, Frank H, MD Winslow, Jeffrey A, OT MD Limbird, Thomas J, Sherman, Deborah D, MD MD Yarbrough, Mary I, Looney, Colin Guy, MD Shivitz, Ira Alan, MD W III, MD Lowe, Robert Oncology MD Stewart, Shofner, R. Mackey, Edward S, MD Singleton, Chasidy D, MD Flinn, Ian W, MD J, MD MacLean, Jeffrey MD Skelo, Anna S, Ophthalmology James McGehee, Bartley III, MD Smith, Allison Jayne, MD McLaughlin, Steven G, MD MD Agarwal, Anita, MD Snyder, Laura L, McNamara, Michael J, MD MD Everton L, Arrindell, Sobel, Rachel K, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 42

48 Davidson County MD Doyle, Thomas P, Ries, William R, MD Davidson County (Continued) Fish, Frank A, MD MD Alejandro, Rivas Campo, Flack, English C, MD MD Rohde, Sarah Louise, Orthopedic Surgery (Continued) Janssen, Dana Ross, MD Roth, James M, MD Johns, A, MD James Russell, Paul T, MD Milek, Michael A, MD MD Kannankeril, Prince J, MD Schneider, Glenn T, MD Morrison, J Craig, Ann L, MD Kavanaugh Mchugh, Schuster, Daniel, MD MD Novak, Vincent Paul, Ann Stratemann, MD Killen, Stacy Schwaber, Mitchell Keith, MD William T, MD Obremskey, Fred S, MD Lamb, Sim, Michael W, MD Oglesby, J Wills, MD MD Markham, Larry Wayne, Sinard, Robert J, MD J, MD Otto, Robert MD McKane, Meghann G, Speyer, Matthew T, MD Pagnani, Michael J, MD James MD D, Moore, Stephan, Scott James, MD Parsons, Paul D, MD Moreau, Gordon A, MD Trone, Timothy H, MD Roger N, MD Passmore, Nicholson, George T, MD Turner, Justin Harris, MD Patel, Mitul K, MD Parra, David A, MD Viner, Daniel Dimitry, MD Perkinson, Brian T, MD Pellenberg, Rod E, MD Kimberly Nicole, MD Vinson, Petty, Damon Hayes, MD Radbill, Andrew Eric, MD Wanna, George, MD Phillips, Daniel L, MD Soslow, Jonathan Harvey, MD Williams, Mark Anthony, MD Gregory G, MD Polkowski, Thomas, Timothy H, MD Wootten, Christopher Todd, MD Reid, Michael L, MD Tong, Alan D, MD MD Wright, Charles Taylor, Renfro, R James Jr, MD MD Vera, Kimberly Burke, Young, Larry C, MD MD Richie, Lucas B, MD Steven A, Webber, Pain Management Rogers, Jason M, MD Pediatric Critical Care Medicine Beaulieu, Phillip Leslie Jr, MD Salyers, Steve G, MD Berutti, Tyler William, MD Culclasure, John W, MD Jonathan G, MD Schoenecker, Christopher, Bridges, Brian MD Frederick, MD Dittrich, Kurt Schwartz, Herbert MD S, Clay, Mark A, MD MD Charles G IV, Hilgenhurst, Sethi, Manish Kumar, MD Conrad, Stephanie J, MD Hill, Bradley Christopher, DO MD Shell, William A Jr, Cutrer, William Ben, MD Kenneth Michael Jr, MD Homolya, Andrew A, MD Shinar, Fleming, Geoffrey Michael, MD NP Krizner, Joelle M, Siegel, Jane M, MD Grzeszczak, Marek Janusz, MD Kroll, Peter B, MD Smith, Stuart E, MD Truc Minh, MD Le, Leone, William Harry, MD Spengler, Dan M, MD MD Amy L, Lynch, Lonergan, Daniel F, MD Gray C, MD Stahlman, MD Maynord, Patrick ONeal, Miller, Timothy Harold, MD MD Stark, Christopher T, MD Murphy, Madhumita, Richard John, MD Muench, MD Byron F, Stephens, Patel, Neal Ramesh, MD Todd, Robert David, MD Paul A, MD Thomas, Smith, Andrew Harold, MD Walters, Jenna L, MD Andrew MD B, Thomson, Stark, Ryan J, MD York, James Jeffrey, MD Tompkins, Thomas E, MD MD Strohler, Bradly, Vissers, Christian F Jr, MD Pathology MD Turnbull, Jessica M, DO David Adam, West, Al Rohil, Rami N, MD Turner, Marion D, MD MD Joseph A, Wieck, nn T, MD Mary A Arildsen, Watson, Sally A, MD Willers, Jeffrey MD D, Atkinson, James B, MD Wendorf, Richard J, MD Willis, Matthew Parker, MD Ely, Kim A, MD Yu, James R, MD Pediatric CRNA Fogo, Agnes B, MD Otolaryngology Moore, Jill M, CRNA Gailani, David M, MD Head, David R, MD Bearelly, Shethal, MD Pediatric Dermatology Johnson, Joyce E, MD Bennett, Marc L, MD Smith, Michael L, MD Long, Daniel J, MD Boggess, Michael A, MD Mehrad, Mitra, MD Bryant, Grady L Jr, MD Pediatric Emergency Medicine MD Potenziani Pradella, Silvia D, MD Ronald C, Cate, Bracikowski, Andrea C, MD Presley, Alison E, MD MD Chandra, Rakesh K, Burton, Leslie B, DO Sanders, Melinda E, MD Robert W Jr, MD Cowden, Ciener, Daisy A, MD MD Stephen J, Schultenover, Crook, Jerrall P Jr, MD Moutsios, Sandra MD A, Seegmiller, Adam Clark, MD Deaton, Mark Arey, MD Shah, Malee Vinod, MD Washington, Mary K, MD Dwojak, Sunshine M, MD Vukovic, Adam A, MD Daniel, MD Steven Enrich, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology Fortune, David S, MD Pediatric Endocrinology Dorris, Stacy Lynn, MD Francis, David Oliver, MD Aftab Guy, Deanna Lee, MD Hummell, Donna Sedlak, MD Garrett, Catherine G, MD MD Bingham, Nathan C, Khan, Yasmin W, MD Alexander, MD Gelbard, MD Brady, Cassandra C, Norton, Allison E, MD Gilpin, David Allen, MD Gregory, Justin M, MD Hauser, Leah J, MD Hong McAtee, Irene, MD Pediatric Anesthesiology Haynes, David S, MD MD Kelley, Jennifer, Alexander, Tiffany C, MD Huber, Todd Christopher, MD Kumah Crystal, MD Yaa A, Donahue, Brian S, MD MD Hull, Benjamin P, Leeper, Jennifer Najjar, MD Hays, Stephen R, MD Johnston, Benjamin Joseph, MD Lomenick, Jefferson P, MD Karsanac, Christopher John, MD Kent, MD David T, MD Puthenpurackal Mathen, Mathew, Hannah K, MD Lovejoy, Labadie, Robert F, MD Daniel Jensen, MD Moore, Carrie C, MD Menser, Alexander Jay, MD Langerman, Potter, Amy E, MD Patel, Vikram P, MD Mannion, Kyle, MD MD William E, Russell, Watkins, Scott C, MD Mantle, Christopher Andrew, MD Shoemaker, Ashley Hall, MD Whitney, Gina M, MD Morgan, Justin E, MD Simmons, Jill H, MD Williams, Saralyn R, MD Mori, Matthew C, MD Zeigler, Laura Nicole, MD Pediatric Gastroenterology Motamedi, Kevin K, MD MD Abdelwahab, Ayman M, MD Mowery, Gregory A, Pediatric Cardiology Acra, Sari A, MD MD Mullins, William Michael, H Scott, Baldwin, MD Anderson, Julia B, FNP MD R, Kent Murphy, Hermo, Casilda I, MD Cabral MD Catherine E, Arthur, MD James L, Netterville, Cummings, Samori O, MD MD Lynette, Gillis, Robert H, MD Ossoff, Dees, Mary Ellen, MD Hiremath, Girish, MD Phillips, James D, MD Dodd, Debra A, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 43

49 Davidson County Flemmons, Meghan Susanne, MD Pediatrics Davidson County (Continued) Johns, Karla J, MD Ahmed, Nazneen, MD David G, MD Morrison, Allie, Evan H, MD Pediatric Gastroenterology (Continued) Laurel V, MD Alsentzer, Pediatric Orthopedics L, MD Amis, Lori Jennifer L, MD Halpern, Martinez, Jose A, MD Oluwatobi Adeyeye, MD Amosun, MD Steven A, Lovejoy, MD Moulton, Dedrick E, Anderson, James C, MD Martus, Jeffrey Edward, MD Nicholson, Maribeth R, MD Asare Bawuah, Kofi, MD MD Mencio, Gregory A, Diana C, MD Riera, MD Sr, Bahner, Roderick I Mignemi, Megan E, MD Thame, Kirk A, MD Bahora, Yasmin S, DO Thomsen, Kelly Fair, MD Baker, Charmaine Cameron, MD Pediatric Otolaryngology MD Barkin, Shari L, Pediatric Genetics Chinnadurai, Sivakumar, MD Barrow, Heather M, MD Eavey, Roland D, MD Rizwan, MD Hamid, MD Bartek, Mary Kathryn, Penn, Edward Benjamin Jr, MD McGregor, L, MD Tracy Bean, Xylina Deloris, MD Virgin, Frank Wadsworth, MD Phillips, John A, MD Beecher, Linda M, MD A, Jay Werkhaven, MD Bell, Sunny Denise, MD Pediatric Heart Surgery Whigham, Amy S, MD Betts, Jon MD E, MD Bichell, David P, Wootten, Christopher Todd, MD Beveridge, Nancy G, MD Karla G, MD Christian, Adriana, MD Bialostozky, Pediatric Pathology Mettler, Bret Allen, MD MD Brady, Linda D, Correa, Hernan, MD Pediatric Hematology / Oncology Brown, Charlotte Morrigan, MD Kovach, Alexandra E, MD Scott C, MD Borinstein, Brown, Verena, MD Pacheco, Maria C, MD DeBaun, Michael R, MD MD Whitney Lee, Browning, Pediatric Plastic Surgery Esbenshade, Adam John, MD Buie, Kimberly Ann, MD Kelly, Kevin J, MD Frangoul, Haydar A, MD Butler, Benjamin Hunter, MD Friedman, Debra L, MD Calendine, Christopher L, MD Pediatric Pulmonary Medicine Ho, Richard H, MD Callahan, S Todd, MD Peters, Mark T, MD Katzenstein, Howard M, MD Kathryn L, MD Carlson, Kitko, Carrie, MD Carlucci, James G, MD Pediatric Pulmonology MD McDaniel, Heather Lynn, Carroll, Kecia N, MD Douglas, MD Austin, Eric Pastakia, Devang Jagdish, MD J, MD Robert Casey, Rebekah Flowers, MD Brown, Emmanuel John, Volanakis, MD Casilli, Tabitha A, MD Fazili, Mohammad F, MD Choi, Gloria W, MD MD Hemler, Jonathan A, Pediatric Infectious Disease Choudhury, Shahana Ashraf, MD Moore, Paul E, MD Cassat, James Edward, MD Clark, Jameel Tamir, MD Rosas Salazar, Christian, MD Crowe, James E Jr, MD Ellen W, MD Clayton, MD Sokolow, Andrew Garrett, MD R, Denison, Mark Collier, Cory MD B, Ervin, MD Dulek, Daniel Connelly, James A, MD Pediatric Radiology Edwards, Katheryn M, MD MD William O, Cooper, MD Crane, Gabriella L, Gomez, Oscar Gilbert, MD Kylie Marie, MD Cormier, Ellis, Wendy Drew, MD Halasa, Natasha B, MD Cox, Jennifer Elaine, MD Hernanz Schulman, MD Marta, Howard, Leigh Meredith, MD Crook, Travis Wilson, MD Hilmes, Melissa Anne, MD Hoy, Zachary D, MD Davidson, William R, MD Luo, Yu, MD Moon, Durward T, MD Alaina Marie, MD Davis, Singh, Sudha P, MD Isaac Peter, MD Thomsen, MD Desai, Neerav A, Spottswood, Stephanie E, MD Gregory J, MD Wilson, Desmond, eila, MD Mary Sh MD Wushensky, Curtis Alan, MD Donnelly, Jennifer M, Pediatric Nephrology Pediatric Rheumatology Dundon, MD M Catherine, Hunley, Tracy E, MD C, Gotte, MD Alisa Eidson, Stephanie H, MD MD Kathy L, Jabs, MD Graham, Thomas Brent, Eidson, Timothy H, MD MD Jones, Deborah P, Woodward, Amy Louise, MD MD Maie Hamdy, El Sourady, MD Kon, Valentina, Jennifer Kathryn, Ess, MD Lee, Stanley M, MD Pediatric Sports Medicine Fairbank, Elizabeth H, MD Aida, MD Yared, jamin, DO Diamond, Alex Ben Febres MD Rafael J, Rodriguez, Andrew J, Gregory, MD Suzanne L, MD Field, Pediatric Neurology Scott, Leon R, MD Fleming, Amy E, MD MD Jennifer A, Brault, Franco Chen, Mildred A, MD Burnette, William Bryan, MD Pediatric Surgery Melanie E, NP Franklin, Carson, Robert Paul, MD MD Blakely, Martin L, Freundlich, Katherine L, MD Mariana, MD Ciobanu, Chung, Dai Hyun, MD Frigon, Kim Frances, MD Ess, Kevin C, MD Melissa E, MD Danko, MD A, Frost, Patricia Fonseca, Javier Valero, MD Hansen, Erik Nels, MD Gay, James C, MD lan, MD James A Fry, Jackson, Gretchen Purcell, MD Gigante, Joseph, MD MD Fu, Cary, N III, MD Lovvorn, Harold MD James C III, Godfrey, Kaitlin Campbell, MD James, Morgan, Walter M III, MD Goode, Rachel H, MD C, MD Jordan, Lori Stephen E, MD Morrow, Grahe, Joshua R, DO Olson, Barbara Jean, MD Neblett, Wallace W, MD Greenbaum, Brad A, MD Lindsay M, MD Pagano, James A Jr, MD Oneill, Griffieth, Gary G, MD Jesus E, MD Pina Garza, Pietsch, MD John, Gunning, Margaret Anne, MD Deron Vincil, MD Sharpe, Rauth, Thomas Patrick, MD Hall, David E, MD Althea Angelica, MD Shelton, Speck, Karen E, MD MD Donna Michele, Hamacher, Pediatric Neurosurgery Hamilton, Hayley F, MD Pediatric Urology Christopher M, MD Bonfield, rank J Jr, MD Haraf, F Adams, Mark C, MD Naftel, Robert P, MD William John, Heerman, MD MD III, Brock, John W Wellons, John Clif ton, MD Heil, Paul J, MD Douglass Brooks, MD Clayton, Herndon, Alison C, MD Pope, John C IV, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology Hitch, Wendy L, MD Tanaka, Stacy Tricia, MD MD Benegas, Nancy Mayer, Hoy, Zachary D, MD MD Thomas, John C, Donahue, Sean P, MD MD Huff Ignatin, Kasey A, L, MD Estes, Robert Huitink, Jonathan S, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 44

50 Davidson County Laura Sudbury, Bauer, PA Sandler-Wilson, Carla L, MD Davidson County (Continued) Beaty, Kara K, PA C Sartori, Laura F, MD C Becton, Amy V, PA MD Scholer, Seth J, Pediatrics (Continued) Bennett, Elisabeth R, PA C Schull, Katharine N, MD PA Beverly, Andrew J, Scobey, Mary R, MD MD Christine Weaver, Hunley, Bowman, Crystal Looper, PA C D, MD Shepherd, Kimbel Hunter, Rosemary Jill, MD Bradgon, Austin P, PA Shuplock, Jacqueline M, MD Huss, Tara M, MD Elizabeth A, PA C Bradshaw, Smeltzer, Chris P, MD Jennings, Abigail L, MD Braue, PA Lauren K, Extended Hours Available John, Susan Oommen, MD Brewer, Travis Michael, PA Smith, Carlenda Monique, MD Johnson, David P, MD Bridges, Zachary A, PA C Smith, Paige Johnson, MD Johnson, Deonna Danielle, MD C PA Brooks, Chad M, Smith, TaTanisha P, MD Kevin B, MD Johnson, Burgess, Carole C, PA Sparks, Holly, DO Johnson, M Heather, MD PA Lindsay Allison, Burke, MD Spearmon, Larryl C, Margreete G, MD Johnston, Saron, Burns, PA C Marcus Springer, Elise M, MD Joseph, Asha, MD Carter Bristol, Dawn L, PA C Jill Elyn, Steigelfest, MD Keefer, Christopher Jay, MD Cartwright, Jordan C, PA Stiles, Eric F, MD Keffer, James Edward, MD Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Storrs, Lisa K, MD Keown, Mary E, MD Casella, Carlyle H, PA Swan, Rebecca Ruth, MD Kidd, Rebecca S, MD Caudle, Kelly S, PA C MD Fitzgerald, Talbot, Anne-Laure Kirshner, Neil E, MD Jillian C, PA Clark, Vilmarie J, MD Tanon, MD Klinsky, Lawrence A, PA R Jr, Emmitt Claud Jr, Susan E, Thomas, MD Knapple, Laleisha M, MD Conklin, Rachel W, PA C Thompson, Keith S, MD Kootsey, Brenden L, MD PA Michelle D, Cook Becker, Thomsen, Isaac Peter, MD Michael D, MD Ladd, Cope, Don E, PA Triggs, Elizabeth G, MD LaLonde, Danielle Leigh, MD A, PA C Craven, Suzanne Tropez Sims, Susanne, MD MD Lanier, Deidre, PA C Dalrymple, Scott, Vafai, Parvin, MD Lavin, Viviana Alvarado, MD PA C Davis, Laurie Elizabeth, Van Driest, Sara Lynn, MD Lett, Donna W, MD Jeffrey Robert, Day, PA MD Travis Walters, T, H Jr, MD Robert Lillard, PA Denning, Laura K, MD Watnick, S, Caroline MD Lind, Carrie Holloway, , PA Donahue, Edmund J Wells, Karie A, MD Long, John R, MD Michelle Dowd, Ratcliffe, PA MD Wheeler, Allison P, MD Deborah Eve, Lowen, Michelle Jade, PA C Drumgold, White, Joan W, MD Mace, Rachel L, MD Dana L, PA Duff, S, MD White, Teresa Mallard, Robert E, MD Dyson, Jo Ellyn, PA C Wiggleton, Catherine Oelschig, MD Emily R, MD Malone, Flick, Benjamin P, PA C MD Williams, Derek J, McClain, Lauren N, MD Ford, Jaquelyn M, PAC Williams, Ida M, MD Mehrotra, Deepak, MD PA Fortman, Kyle D, MD Williams, Sarah Elizabeth, Mishu, Dina H, MD Fuimaono, Sioeli F, PAC MD Toni Ann E, Wright, Morad, Anna Whorton, MD Galloway, ton, Erin Clay PA MD David Aaron, Wyckoff, MD Mukundan, Chetan R, C L, PA Matthew Gaston, Zaman, Nusrat A, MD Neeley, Maya Kamath, MD Golden, Meredith Lee, PA C Zickafoose, Joseph S, MD Nelson, Tamasyn, DO Kristina Renae, Greene, PA Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Nickels, Andrew S, MD Kimberly J, PA C Gross, Able, MD Antoinne C, OConnor, Michael G, MD Harper, Kathryn Anne, PA Ashley, Christopher Paul, MD Ojeda, Nestor A, MD Hays, Erika W, PA C Bastas, Gerasimos, MD Olayinka O, MD Onadeko, A C Henry, Greer M, P Kimberly Renee, MD Branch Robertson, Samuel R, Orr, MD Bethany N, Hill, PA C Damita Lynelle, MD Bryant, Parker, Sarah E, MD Hill, Justin Edward, PA C Cho, Sooja, MD Patel, Harshila Rajni, MD David Chad, PA C Hitchcock, MD Robert E III, Clendenin, Alanna M, MD Patsiokas, PA C Lynn, Howd, Meshelle MD James Wilder, Eby, Barron L , MD Patterson, Jacobus, Danelle A, PA Frontera, Walter R, MD Sara J, MD Patterson, Jean, Amy K, PA Golamco, Sandra, MD MD Patton, Christopher M, PA C Marie, Johnson, Amy MD Groomes, Thomas E, Extended Hours Av ailable Johnson, Malinda Ann, PA C MD Hillinger, Marni, Pearson, Robin S, MD King, Carl Edward Jr, PA Isaac, Victor W, MD Extended Hours Av ailable Kirong, Bridget C, PA C Jain, Nitin, MD Peek, Julie T, MD Kisner, Brian S, PA MD Johns, Jeffery S, Extended Hours Av ailable PA C Kopra, Ronda Jane, Le, Son Diep, MD Cody H, MD Penrod, Kumar, Meera S, PA MD Mansourian, Vartgez Kenaraky, Perri, Aimee Priolo, MD PA C Langmesser, Lisa M, McDuffey, Daymond J, MD Pierson, Monica, MD Lee, E, Joni C PA MD McHugh, Daniel J, Plemmons, Gregory S, MD Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Natasa, MD Miljkovic, MD Presley, Caroline A, Littlejohn, Scott A, PA C Anna O, MD Molette, Louise S, MD Price, James Vanessa Rene, PA C Lo, Molette, Sekou F M, MD Extended Hours Av ailable Lovely, Brian K, PA C Mukherji, Bhaskar A, MD MD Rager, Kristin Michele, Mankin, Aaron W, PA Omobonike O, DO Olowosuko, Ragsdale, Jennifer M, MD Marlar, Aimee W, PA Orsburn, Dorothy Elizabeth, MD Tina, Rajput, MD Kelsey M, PA C Mauro, Serro, Robert J, MD Randolph, Elizabeth V, MD Maze, Ambre E, PA Catherine Robichaux, MD Stallworth, Rauth, Lindsay M, MD McClary, Brandon Green, PA C Stark, Stacy M, MD Rawls, Mark Elkin, MD McIntosh, Mark, PA Stone, Jonathan D, MD MD Churku M, Reddy, Meriwether, Jonathan Morrow, PA Shamolie Nicole, Wyckoff, MD B, MD Reddy, Shilpa Jessica Turner, PA C Mitchell, MD Yang, Aaron J, Rehm, Kris Parks, MD E, Ashley Myatt, PA Roach, MD Alan Edward, Nardin, Gary S, PA C Physician Assistant Robinson, Patricia F, MD PA C Nohl, Anne J, Adams, Mattye L, PA C Kimberly M, MD Rosdeutscher, Omoregie, Osayanda A, PA Annis, Kim A, PA C Rothman, Alice M, MD Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, PA Deborah D, Baker, PA C MD Roumie, Christianne L, Caitlin, PA C Owen, Barton, Jeffrey P, PA Sanders, William Andrew, MD Melissa Perkins, Ann, PA C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 45

51 Davidson County S, PA Kisner, Brian Public Health / General Preventive Medicine Davidson County (Continued) Lo, Vanessa Rene, PA C Etling, Michele R, MD Aaron W, PA Mankin, Pulmonary Disease Physician Assistant (Continued) McIntosh, Mark, PA Almusaddy, Mousab O, MD Meriwether, Jonathan Morrow, PA Phillippi, Travis L, PA C M, MD Arons, Murray Myatt, Ashley E, PA Pickel, Laura M, PA Begley, MD Christopher J, Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, PA Pope, Jessica Lee, PA C Gordon R, MD Bernard, Pope, Jessica Lee, PA C J, PA Purino, Keith Blackwell, Timothy S, MD Purino, Keith J, PA Raburn, Barrett J, PA Butka, MD Brenda J, Timothy, PA C Raburn, Ryan Rachels, PA Jana J, Earl Vendryes Jr, Campbell, MD Richardson, Mary C, PA C Richardson, Mary C, PA C Canonico, Angelo E, MD Caroline E, PA C Royalty, Riggs, Jonathan S, PA Capizzi, Stephen A, MD Southards, Bryn Mayberry, PA PA Roberts, Kyle T, Chace T, Carpenter, MD Steidl, Matthew H, PA C Royalty, Caroline E, PA C Chadalavada, Ramesh, MD C PA Swartwood, Constance B, Rucker, Amanda R, PA Christman, Brian W, MD Tisdale, Jon Thomas, PA Russell, Allison L, PA MD Conner, D, Barrett Van Ho oser, Katie Jo, PA PA Saale, Jennifer E, Cowan, Hanson B, MD PA C Weeks, Robert Bruce, Scott, Julie Denise, PA Evans, Jonathan G, MD Ereny F, C PA Yakoub, Sherman, Kristen B, PA Ferrell, MD Benjamin Avant, Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery Suzanne E, Silva, PA Fremont, Richard Douglas, MD Bueno, Reuben A Jr, MD Sims, PA Walter Lee, Garwood, Susan Kay, MD MD Drolet, Brian C, Smith, James D, PA C Timothy Daniel, Girard, MD Varun, Gupta, MD PA Southards, Bryn Mayberry, Gonzalez Bernal, Alberto, MD Higdon, Kent Kihyet, MD Sparkman, Chelsea M, PA C David D, MD Hagaman, Spring, Emily L, PA MD Hartert, Tina V, Plastic Surgery Steidl, Matthew H, PA C Anna Ryan, M D Hemnes, MD Braun, Stephane Alain, B, PA Stine, Morgan Heyman, Stephen J, MD Burgdorf, Michael Roger, MD Sumner Alexander, Wendy Beth, PA C MD A, Jarvis, David Cash, Michael Paul, MD Temple, Mackenzie J, PA C John, Bijoy E, MD Chester, Caroline H, MD PA C Thien, Amy Lorayne, Lambert, Jordan, Darryl MD Davis, Stephen Michael, MD Tisdale, Jon Thomas, PA King, Matthew Sidney, MD Delozier, Joseph B III, MD Claire W, PA C Tomlinson, Rachel Marie, MD Kingree, Philip E, MD Fleming, Cody A, PA C Turner, Karl Phillip, Kuhn, MD Robert Francis, MD Garza, Vaughn, Jared Anthony, PA C Lisa H, MD Lancaster, Hagan, Kevin F, MD Vickers, Megan L, PA Light, Richard W, MD Hatef, Daniel A, MD PA C Vishnagara, Asha A, Loyd, James E, MD Hueneke, Michael, MD Nan E, PA C Waldkirch, Mangialardi, Robert J, MD Lett, Earl Dwayne, MD Weatherspoon, Beverly Herma Jean, PA C Pierre P, MD Massion, Oslin, Bryan D, MD Robert Weeks, PA C Bruce, McElaney, Mary A, MD Chadwell Mason, MD Robbins, Wood, Contessa M, PA Mehio, Salim S, MD Rosdeutscher, John D, MD Wright, Amanda Helton, PA C Miller, Alison N, MD B, MD Robert Shack, PA C Wright, Kendra N, Miller, Robert F, MD B, Summitt, John MD C Yakoub, Ereny F, PA Milstone, Aaron Paul, MD Paul, MD Thayer, Wesley Yandell, Kelley S, PA Newman, John H, MD Tierney, Brian P, MD MD Niedermeyer, Michael E, Physician Assistant - PCP Unger, Jacob G, MD Olusola O, MD Oguntolu, Wagstrom, Lois, MD Baker, Amanda Byars, PA C Peacock, Mark D, MD Yarbro, George L Jr, MD Anna Lisa, PA C Bowden, Peebles, Ray S Jr, MD PA C Bridges, Zachary A, Pritchett, Jason Michael, MD Podiatry (DPM) Carano, Kimberly A, PA , MD Pugh, Meredith Evans Allred, Aaron C, DPM Conrey, Laura Kristin, PA C Otis Bryant, DO Rickman, Burns, Lawrence E Jr, DPM K, PA C Elrod, Linda Robbins, Ivan M, MD W, Gary DPM Cockrell, Matthew E, Field, PA C MD Orlando Simeon C, Rodriguez, Cohen, William A, DPM PA James J, Kerby, Carla Marin, MD Sevin, Mardon D, DPM Day, King, Peggy L, PA C Sheller, James R, MD Richelle D, DPM Day, Kara, PA Lankford, Slovis, Bonnie S, MD Deeter, K irby Hudson, DPM Sara E, PA C McClellan, MD Toby Ray, Smith, Dickens, Mario Serlester, DPM PA C Parker, Christopher S, Paul, MD Talley, Frankfather, Robert D, DPM Smailis, Donna M, PA Tolle, James Jerome, MD Samantha A, DPM Hall, PA Kenneth E Jr, Tanner, Tumen, Jon J, MD Hawthorn, Francis Aloysius, DPM Towne, PA C Rebekah Ruth, Tyson, Richard, MD Dale, DPM Head, Steven Warren, Michael Ryan, MD Vallejo, Stacey Louise, MD Hicks, Adam B, DPM Van Jaarsveld, Johan, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery Hossain, Jamil A, DPM Ware, Lorraine B, MD Knox, Jason Robert, DPM Adams, Mattye L, PA C Watson, Paula L, MD Kumar, Peninnah R, DPM Becton, Amy V, PA C Elisabeth D, MD Willers, Lambert, William Frederick, DPM Bradgon, Austin P, PA Albert, MD Wood, Tommy Mendoza, Daniel II, DPM Breeden, Gerald Emerson, PAC MD Wray, Charles Jackson, Neuhaus, Matthew D, DPM Bruce, Elizabeth Forbes, PA C MD Young, Lisa Rosenthal, Nicholls, Berkley H, DPM PA Burke, Lindsay Allison, Retief, Ignis Clifford, DPM Chernish, Inessa P, PA Radiation Oncology DPM Rogers, James E, PA Clark, Jillian C, Albert, Attia, MD Schuler, Sheila D, DPM Combs, Lauren Alicia, PA C MD Ayala Peacock, Diandra N, J Jr, DPM Somers, Paul Cooper, Trisha Lynn, PA C Bolin, Marion G, MD Sudberry, James A, DPM Jeffrey Robert, PA Day, Chakravarthy, Anuradha M, MD DPM David B, Trenner, Denefe, Sierra N, PA C MD Cmelak, Anthony J, DPM Whittaker, Michele J, Duff, Dana L, PA Cohen, Brad Robert, MD PA C Benjamin P, Flick, Steven R, MD Goertz, Preventive Medicine PAC Sioeli F, Fuimaono, James Ronald Jr, MD Gray, O Hara, Heather Marie, MD Hill, Justin Edward, PA C Hadziahmetovic, Mersiha, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 46

52 Davidson County Meadors, Marvin P, MD Hugh L III, Houston, MD Davidson County (Continued) Myers, MD Kevin J, Idrees, Kamran, MD MD Reddy, Sujana Karra, MD Johnson, Timothy G, Radiation Oncology (Continued) DO Rhea, Christian James, MD Kaiser, Clayton A, Sergent, John S, MD Karp, Seth J, MD Heitz, Julian C, MD Somai, Poonam Ramesh, MD Rondi M, MD Kauffmann, Hunt, David Edward, MD MD Stein, Charles M, Kelley, Mark Carlton, MD MD Hunter, Thomas A, Tanner, Simpson Bobo IV, MD Krueger, Thomas Carleton, MD Johnson, Corbin R, MD Wheeler, Paul W, MD La Neve, Ralph J III, MD MD Kachnic, Lisa A, nee, MD Larsen, Angie Re Sleep Medicine Kennedy, Andrew Scott, MD Lawson, Laura Louise, MD Carden, Kelly Anna, MD Kirschner, Austin N, MD Lea, Clark D, MD Haynes, J Brevard Jr, MD Lloyd, Kenneth M, MD Levy, Shauna M, MD Jordan, Atia K, MD Nguyen, My T, MD Lynch, George B, MD Kalliny, Medhat S, MD PhD , MD Niermann, Kenneth J MD Marlar, Clinton Andrew, MD A, Malow, Beth Osmundson, Evan C, MD MD McDowell, James G Jr, MD Rosenblatt, Paul A, Meszoely, Ingrid M, MD Sports Medicine Shinohara, Eric Tatsuo, MD MD Derek Edd, Moore, Thomas, MD Arthur, Scott Mark, MD Stavas, MD Morton, Charles E, Byram, Ian R, MD ugene, MD Neal, Gregory E Radiology Chain, Kelly F, MD Regina Stokes, Offodile, MD MD Cox, Charles Leonard III, Abramson, Richard Glenn, MD Douglas O, MD Olsen, Derr, Ronald Gerard, DO Steven Michael, MD Blount, Parikh, Alexander A, MD MD Gene A, Hannah, Boorgu, Kartik, MD Pasipanodya, Alphonse Tichaurawa, MD Holmes, Frank Clarke IV, MD Borgmann, Anthony J, MD Richard A, MD Pierce, Kuhn, John E, MD Bream, Peter R Jr, MD Pinson, Charles W, MD Liddle, David Gordon, MD Jeffrey Lee, MD Creasy, Polk, William H Jr, MD David Ryan, MD Moore, DePriest, Charles Vernon, MD Poulose, Benjamin Kuttikatt, MD Rummo, Paul J, DO Desai, Aditi A, MD Reynolds, Drew Howard, MD Sullivan, Jaron P, MD Foltermann, Miles O, MD Rosen, Marc Eliott, DO Michael, Friday, Jack MD Russell, Henry P, MD Surgery Haque, Amer A, MD Jeff F, MD Seebach, Abumrad, Naji N, MD Harty, James P, MD David, MD Shaffer, Aher, Chetan V, MD Hoyt, Tamarya L, MD MD Sharp, Kenneth W, Anantha Sathyanarayana, Sandeep, MD Erin W, MD Kinney, Shaw, Alfred E, MD Babu, Ashok N, MD MD Klumpe, Marynelle J, ne, Mark Way Shelton, MD Bailey, Christina E, MD Laxton, William H, MD MD Solorzano, Carmen Cecilia, MD Ballinger, Jeanne Field, Levitt, Michael Joel, MD Spann, Matthew D, MD Barbul, Adrian, MD MD Massie, James D Jr, Spaw, Albert T, MD Baregamian, Naira, MD R, MD Mayo, Jackiel Swearingen, Alissa Maxwell, MD Beauchamp, Robert D, MD MD Mazer, Murray James, MD Raeshell S, Sweeting, Bellin, Lisa Sheri, MD MD McManus, Kevin T, Thomas Brelin Jr, MD Taylor, Bonau, Roger A, MD Steven G, MD Meranze, MD Terhune, Kyla Phyllis, Boskind, John Andrew, MD Metzman, Michael Scott, MD Craig A, Ternovits, MD Broome, James Thomas, MD Moss, Max L Jr, MD Thomas, Kenneth T, MD MD Campos de la Borbolla, Luis, Mullen, Stanley MD P, Thomas, Michael C, MD Ysela Marie, MD Carrillo, Murphy, Patrick J, MD John David, MD Valentine, Clements, Ronald Hanson, MD MD Nichols, Michael B, Vanatta, Jason Michael, MD MD Cohen, Jonathan A, MD Pope, Stan L, Wasudev, Pramod B, MD Cooper, Mark E, MD Shipman, Jason Lee, MD Whitworth, Pat W Jr, MD Dent, Lemuel Leon, MD Smith, Bretton C, MD Williams, David Brandon, MD L, MD Dunbar, Laura MD Spalluto, Lucy B, Williams, Robin, MD Dyer, David Neil, MD Sud, Avinash Mohinder, MD Wolf, Patrick Stephen, MD MD Eason, James D, Thorburn, Gerald M, MD MD Kelly Jr, Wright, John English, Wayne J, MD Wunder, Daniel Jay, MD Eskind, Steven Joseph, MD Surgical Critical Care Reproductive Endocrinology Ettien, James Thomas, MD Adams, Raeanna Clair, MD JimBob, MD Faulk, Eblen, Abby C, MD Dennis, Bradley Matthew, MD MD Scott Lee, Faulkner, Hill, George, MD Eastham, Shannon Calhoun, MD Fisher, Bryan Tole Sr, MD MD Montville, Christopher P, Gondek, Stephen P, MD Forbes, Rachel C, MD MD Session, Donna R, Guillamondegul, Oscar D, MD Frexes Steed, Maria E, MD MD Vasquez, Jaime M, MD Gunter, Oliver L, Fruin, Alex Brent, MD Weitzman, Glenn, MD Krzyzaniak, Michael J, MD MD Furman, Ben T, Whitworth, Christine M, MD MD Lesperance, Richard N, Geer, Richard J, MD MD Miller, Richard S, Rheumatology Geevarghese, Sunil K, MD Morris, John A Jr, MD Narender, MD Annapureddy, Gibson, Jeffrey Brooks, MD Nunez, Timothy Charles, MD Barnado, April L, MD Gillaspie, Erin A, MD Patel, Mayur Bipin, MD MD Byrd, Victor Morris, Trudie A, MD Goers, Lisa, MD Rae, MD Chinratanalab, Sallaya Dhanvarachorn, MD Gorden, D Lee, Young, Jason B, MD Chung, Cecilia Pilar, MD Grau, Ana M, MD D Jr, MD Collins, Robert Douglas MD A, Hale, Therapeutic Optometry Crofford, Leslie J, MD Douglas W, MD Hanto, Michelle P, OD Anders, Cuevas, Leslie A, MD Hargreaves, Ray M, MD Anderson, John E, OD Fuchs, Howard A, MD MD Alexander T, Hawkins, Terri D, OD Anderson, Harwell, Susan O, MD Helmick, Ryan A, MD OD Archer, Julian Christian, Huston, Joseph Wilson III, MD Helou, Bassam N, MD OD Armstrong, Jessica B, Kaplan, Hillary R, MD Ashley A, MD Hendrix, Ashe, Laura R, OD Kroop, Susan F, MD Holzman, Michael D, MD Bacher, Corinne J, OD Lagrone, Robert P, MD Mary Hooks, Alicia, MD Bahrami, Mathew, OD MD Lyons, Elizabeth Tate, Hopper, Herbert MD A, OD Baker, Mark H, Margolies, R, MD Gary Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 47

53 Davidson County Barocas, Daniel A, MD Nash, Mindy Marie, OD Davidson County (Continued) MD Belsante, Michael J, Neuhoff, John III, OD Chang, Sam S, MD Extended Hours Available Therapeutic Optometry (Continued) Clark, Peter E, MD Nathalie C, Nguyen, OD Concepcion, Raoul S, MD OD Dennis Michael, Northenor, Barberic, Kathryn S, OD Dasari, Sriram, MD OD Parker, Chase T, Beaubien, Adam M, OD MD Dehner, Benjamin Lawrence, Scott, OD Peveler, Derek Beckman, Kathryn A, OD MD Dmochowski, Roger R, Pino, OD John M, Beem, Greg M, OD Eckstein, Charles W, MD Nisha I, OD Prakash, Bentley, Joseph L, OD Ezell, Gilbert D, MD Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD Berry, Lettie A, OD Flora, Mark D, MD D, OD Reed, Tiffany Bingham, Michael C, OD Head, Gregory Daniel, MD Margaret L, OD Roberts, Bishop, Robert M, OD Herrell, Stanley Duke, MD Rock, Nathan D, OD Boerman, Helen J , OD Christopher C, Hill, MD Daniel J, Schimmel, OD Braswell, Cathy L, OD Jayram, Gautam, MD Schmidt, Kevin D, ODT Kenneth W, OD Brawner, Melissa Rae, Kaufman, MD Shanks, Fred R, OD Briscoe, Dustin C, OD Keegan, Kirk Arlington, MD Shea, Katelyn F, OD Butts, Jeffrey Kenton, OD Dean, MD Knoll, L Spangler, David M, OD Chamberland, Scott Phillip, OD MD Kuebker, Joseph M, Summers, Joseph Duane, OD N, Chamberlin, OD Wesley Lohrasbi, Frank F, MD Sztipanovits, Dora R, OD Chandrasekaran, Deepa, OD MD Lowe, Whitson, Talley, Sarah E, OD Choate, Walter L Jr, OD Austin T, MD Lutz, OD Tammareddi, Lavanya, Conn, William E, OD Tracy P, MD Marien, Thomason, Charles A, OD Connolly, Sarah Y, OD Meyers Hawkins, Christopher Heath, MD Tritschler, Thomas Harrison III, OD Conrad, Stacy R, OD Milam, Douglas F, MD Van Dell, Selinda Lehneis, OD Cox, Amanda H, OD Miller, Nicole Lara, MD Jason Kerry, OD Walston, Craig, Sachie, OD MD Moses, Kelvin A, Watkins, OD Sarah Christine, Crim, Jana L, OD B, MD ONeil, Brock Waymire, Amy Faye, OD Darby, Elizabeth M, OD MD David Fredrick, Penson, Williams, Willard David, OD Darr, Bradford Walter, OD Phillip P III, MD Porch, Yi, Anna So, OD Fred Do nald Jr, OD Davis, MD Corinne L, Puzio, Zimmerman, OD David R, Nash, OD Ditmetaroj, MD Resnick, Matthew Jason, Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery Brown, ODT Dow, Melissa MD Reynolds, William Stuart, Davis C Jr, Drinkwater, MD OD Ducklo, James L, Scarpato, Kristen, MD MD Ramaiah, Chandrashekhar, Ducklo, Tommy J, OD MD Harriette Miles, Scarpero, Jessica E, OD Durham, Schull, David M, MD Thoracic Surgery OD Durocher, Richard D, Melvin Leon II, Seard, MD Absi, Tarek Sami, MD Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Sewell, Robert A, MD Stephen Kent, MD Ball, J, OD Evans, Emily Smith, Joseph A Jr, MD Barton, Ben R, MD Everett, Gregory Scott, OD Tyson, Mark D, MD Baxter, Tammy M, MD Ralph L, OD Farmer, MD Warner, John J, R, MD Danter, Matthew Fletcher, Larry C ook, OD Whitfield, Jeff, MD David M Jr, MD Glassford, Ryan Pau Fritsch, l, OD Mitchell Lee, MD Wiatrak, Grogan, Eric Lee, MD Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Workman, Claude H III, MD Howington, John A, MD David A, OD Gavami, Lambright, Eric S, MD Vascular & Interventional Radiology Hammond, Phillip R, OD Lancaster, Lifford Lee, MD James, MD Mazer, Murray Harman, Gene A, OD MD Laws, Kenneth Howard, OMary, Reed A, MD Harris, Kendall B, OD MD Nesbitt, Jonathan C, Harris, Taylor, OD Vascular Surgery Ninan, Mathew, MD Hearn, Keegan Maurice, OD J, MD Matthew Borkon, MD Pass, Lawrence James, Hohn, Robert L, ODT Curci, John A, MD MD Petracek, Michael R, Hope, Heather A, OD Dattilo, Jeffery B, MD MD Reddy, V Sreenath, Howard, Alette Patrece, OD Edwards, William H Jr, MD Roberts, John Robert, MD Howard, Lauren N, OD Louis MD Garrard, Clifford III, Evelio, MD Rodriguez, Chalmers Wade III, Hyatt, OD Keyser, John E III, MD Shah, Ashish S, MD Iverson, Jared A, OD Kim, Billy John, MD Subramanian, Sreekurmar, MD Jarvis, Jessica L, OD Lee, Allen P, MD Tedder, Mark Nmi, MD Jenkins, Joshua B, OD Martin, Raymond S III, MD B Jr, MD Wilcox, Allen Jessup, Jeffrey C, OD Ryan, Patrick C, MD le, OD Jones, Blakely Ky Urgent Care Physicians Siragusa, Tif William, MD OD Kanitkar, Parag, Carver, Robert A, MD Snyder, Stanley O, MD Kegarise, Susan N, OD Cranfield, Robert L, MD J, MD Valentine, Rawson OD Kehler, Lori Ann F, Dutton, William Jeffrey, MD Kragenbrink, Kyle E, OD Ferrell, Tanya Ann, PA Irwin S, OD Landa, Matthew C L, PA Gaston, Decatur County Le, Carrie A, OD John J, DO Goodfred, Karen Marie, OD LeBlanc, L, MD Cathy Hammond Moulton, Anesthesiology Lemoncelli, Nicole Elena, ODT Hayes, John William, MD Jackson, MD Tonia Lynnette, Lu, Oanh Hu ynh Thi, OD George, MD Herda, Lumpkin, Ross Ballard, OD Jackson, Robert E, MD Diagnostic Radiology Maes Pukala, Kathleen A, OD A Jr, MD Paul Justice, Bacon, William Russell, MD Mallard, Christopher Carman, OD Nevels, Harold Victor, MD , MD Goodin, Ellis Lien Mallory, Jennifer Kragenbrink, OD MD Syed, Fatimah Bacha, Hutson, Rodney K Jr, MD Nicholas OD Marcopulos, P, Thomas, Frank Evans Jr, MD Massey, James M, MD OD Jr, Jace D Martin, Terri Thomas, PA Wheeler, Pierre, Ketsia Bersy, MD Elizabeth McClain, OD S, MD Yi, Edward K, McFee, Kristopher R, OD Urology McNatt, Garrett, OD Abel, MD Marcy J, Emergency Medicine OD Alana B, McNeely Nieves, Allen, Tara Mae, MD Bakeer, Mohammed S, MD Miranda, Ronald S, OD MD C Jr, Douglas Altenbern, DO Branch, Mark A, Mulliniks, Haylie Lynne, OD Aubert, Howard Ali, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 48

54 DeKalb County Wyatt, Amber N, APRN BC Medical Oncology Decatur County (Continued) Thompson, Dana S, MD Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Link, Steven M, AGACNP BC Nephrology Emergency Medicine (Continued) Green, Christie Ann, MD Orthopedic Surgery Dolan, Michael Sean, MD Karam, Jyotheen S, MD Masterson, John P, MD MD Ferguson, Charles B, Pearson, John G, MD MD Galiwango, Charles K, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Nurse Practitioner Yogeshwar Singh, MD Gill, Molette, Sekou F M, MD NP Kilbarger, Amy K, Hatcher, Donald Brent, DO Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Marlar, Justin Lee, MD Physician Assistant Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Meko, Jennifer Bupp, MD Kersey, Nathan P, PA Katherine E, NP Ring, MD Reynaldo Arturo, Olaechea, NP Taylor, Hailey R, Physician Assistant - PCP is, MD Ramirez, Mario Lu Crowe, Brandi K, PA Reddy, Ramesh K, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, ailable Extended Hours Av Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC rdon, MD Shires, Jay Go L, ACNP BC Tony Smith, Pulmonary Disease Smith, Hayden Blake, MD Mohammad Ab dalrahman, MD Al Soub, L II, MD Arthur Williams, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health ANP BC Lowe, Janet P, Radiology Family Medicine Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Massie, James D Jr, MD Fisette, James A, MD Shipman, Jason Lee, MD Fite, Joe R, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice MD W, Frix, Carey Adams, Christina I, NP C Surgery Marlar, Justin Lee, MD Allen, Diane M, FNP BC Alderson, Charles M, MD Christopher Dean, MD Marshall, Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Howard, Jerry Lee II, MD McKee, Alice Roark, MD Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC MD Montgomery, Joseph H, Therapeutic Optometry Bates, Evangeleine H, FNP BC Stroup, Kevin H, MD David Todd, OD Goodman, Beal, NP C Elizabeth J, Patterson, Michael L, OD NP C Beasley, Chelsa, Gastroenterology Shuler, Ashley M, OD Beck, David B, NP C Sufiyan Hafeez, MD Chaudhry, Bevis, Stanley Mark, APRN BC Hollis, Robert Alton, MD Billings, Tammy B, NP C Patel, Mihir K, MD FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, DeKalb County FNP BC Bolin, Judith Ma riah, General Practice Boling, Stephanie T, NP Cardiovascular Disease Martina I, MD Okwueze, Brown, Barry Michael, NP C Sikes, James Greg, MD Hospital Medicine NP C Brown, Kyong-A B, MD Jeffrey C, Webber, Hamadani, Aley H, MD Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Chiropractor Card, Elizabeth, NP Immunizing Pharmacist Atnip, Robert R, DC Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Tara Oman, Pratt, DPh Johnson, Jayson A, DC Clark, Charlene E, NP Vise, DPh Wyatt, Hayley DC Malone, Kevin Darrell, NP C Cobb, Wanda F, David Stephen, NP C Cofer, Internal Medicine Diagnostic Radiology Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Jennings, Nicole M, MD MD Thomas, Lani Steven, Jana M, FNP BC Combs, Lard Cromwell, Janet K, MD Craig Justice, APRN BC Sharon June, Emergency Medicine Reddy, Ramesh K, MD Jason L, NP Cunningham, Michael Alan, MD MacQuarrie, Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Interventional Cardiology Payant, Joseph Aaron, MD Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Mohsin Taha, Alhaddad, MD R III, DO Spurlock, James Davis, Joni G, NP Michael Auston, MD Thomas, Nurse Practitioner Kristin L, FNP BC Davis, Todd, Jeffrey L, MD Yeargin, Dederick Alan, FNP BC Deal, Mary B, FNP BC MD Keith David, Young, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care NP C England, Tyler, Family Medicine Hopkins, Alan B, ACNP BC Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD FNP BC S, Fitzgerald, Tally Cooper, Steven W, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice NP C P, Garrett, Maria MD Hugh Don, Cripps, i E, FNP BC Brasher, Tiffan Tasma De acheris, Doaks, Graham NP C Foster, Christine M, DO Butler, Kathy Diane, FNP BC Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, MD Coleman, Regina Joyce, FNP BC Greer, Angela FNP BC Carpenter, Hooper, Doug G, MD James W, NP Delaney, Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Scott Richard, Johnson, MD Ferguson, Tammi M, FNP BC NP-C Elisa M, Hamilton, Powers, Richard MD Reams Jr, Glidewell Neal, Amanda G, FNP BC Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Rhody, Jack R, MD Gream, Lori E, NP C Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Rhody, Kevin R, MD Hart, Brittany D, FNP Hao, Yali, NP C Sherwood, William Hanford, MD Bea, FNP Haynes, Terrie Christy S, NP C Harris, Tabor, Kimberly A, DO Hendrix, Tara N, FNP BC Hart, Brittany D, FNP Johnson, FNP BC Charlynn Flowers, General Practice Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Lewis, Shaunda L, FNP Dingle, Denise Renee, MD FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, Carol Luckey, A, FNP MD Turner, D avid Mitchell, R, FNP Hill, Katie Middleton, Cheryl L, FNP James C Jr, Wall, MD Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Tammy Miechelle, Milholen, NP C Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Alison Montgomery, Moore, FNP BC Immunizing Pharmacist Hull, Mary H, FNP Moore, Sherry M, FNP PharmD L, Caldwell, Ivan Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP NP C Penny J, Pope, Duke, Patrick Lee, PharmD Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Riley, Pamela M, NP Duraj, Chris, PharmD , FNP BC Judy L Jones, Roe, Betty A, FNP BC Frizzell, Christy D, PharmD Laura Beth, FNP BC Jones, FNP Linda S, Siegl, PharmD James B, King, Sandra Sue, FNP BC Jones, Stanfill, Jessica, NP Roller, Paula B, PharmD Jones, William B, FNP BC Trent, Diane Y, FNP Kelley, Misty M, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 49

55 DeKalb County Goodman, William M, MD Leppert, W Michael, MD DeKalb County (Continued) Mather, Jessica L, MD Reid, David H, MD McDaniel, Daryl Lee, MD Rojas, Philip A, MD ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam MD Shapiro, Marvin L, Pediatric Ophthalmology West, James M, MD Peterson, Edward Andrew, MD Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC Wilson, Raymond E, MD Jennifer A, NP Kilby, Zafer, Ghany, MD Physician Assistant King, Matthew K, NP Steven M, PA Comer, Audiology Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Daggett, Katie A, PA C Crider, Jennifer Leigh, AuD CCC A Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Cardiovascular Disease PA Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, Tonya L, Lambert, FNP BC Edwards, Todd D, MD Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Ann B, NP Lane, Irwin, MD Himmelstein, Stevan C Ereny F, PA Yakoub, Heather, NP Larkins, David H Jr, MD Holloway, Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Physician Assistant - PCP Patel, Dharmesh Surendra, MD Long, Lori E, FNP BC Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Holger Patricio, MD Salazar, Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Majors, Kevin M, NP Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Maness, Ginger R, NP C Bean, Casey L, CRNA Cantrell, Julie D, PA Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Case, Shannan Marie, CRNA Carr, Scott H, PA C Kimberly L, FNP BC Masengill, Cody, Shenita H, CRNA PA C Casdorph, Nathan A, Karen D, FNP McClenan, Curtis, Mary E, CRNA Aiesha Clayton, M, PA C McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Davison, Sharon L, CRNA Charles Cornett, LaMoine, PA C NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, Mark W, Dunavan, CRNA Friday, Kristen G, PA NP C Melton, Heather J, Fifer, Michelle R, CRNA Harelson, PA C William Wayne, Metcalf, Craig C C, NP Fisher, Shelly D, CRNA Hart, James Steven, PA C Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Hines, Leslie H, CRNA N, PA Henderson, Christina Wanda G, NP C Moore, Ince, Pamela M, CRNA Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC CRNA Massey, Sandra K, PA C Inman, Keri Lynn, Morton, Nancy P, NP CRNA McClain, Sara L, Jones, Hillary M, PA C Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Nelson, John W III, CRNA Peggy King, L, PA C Panker, Tonya R, NP C Ransom, Bridget C, CRNA PA C Bridget C, Kirong, NP C Diane C, Perry-Craig, Strong, Paula P, CRNA Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Petway, Britney L, NP C CRNA Surowka, Stasha S, Stephanie R, PA C Little, FNP BC Selena M, Phillips, Thompson Smith, Janie M, CRNA PA Bradley, Maxwell, Pittman, Megan R, MD Tutor, Dennis W, CRNA Morton, Mary N, PA C Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Moulding, Lana, PA C , FNP BC Reed, Andrea W Chiropractor Allison Jessica, PA Sems, Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Bakeris, David M, DC PA Wallace, William J, Richardson, Amy L, MD Barnes, Darrell D, DC PA Mickie, Wilkerson, Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, Henry, Brian K, DC PA Matthew, Young, Risner, Misti Lane, NP C DC Hope John P, II, C, NP C Robinette, Emily Physician Assistant at Surgery Martin, Mary K, DC FNP Robinson, Milicent, Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, PA Morton, Clay Robert, DC Romer, Belinda G, NP C Yakoub, PA Ereny F, C Morton, Lee V III, DC Rose, Brandi N, NP Thompson, Bradley S, DC Surgery NP Dana L, Ross, Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology MD Williams, Kenna Jane, FNP BC Schweich, Lisa C, Mark A, MD Coppess, Janelle M, NP C Scullark, Therapeutic Optometry Cui, Jiang, MD Seagrove, Joni NP C C, Brady, Robin Michael, OD Kerlan, Jeffrey Eliot, MD Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Foutch, David L, OD Timothy NP C W, Shelton, Dermatology Mann, Daryl Francis, OD NP Sherman, Kristine K, Gordon, MD Matthew C, McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD Smith, Judy N, NP Patel, Purvisha Jitendra, MD Meigs, Starla K, OD t, FNP BC Morgan Craf Smith, Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Diagnostic Radiology Previl, Luckson, OD FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, Atkinson, Ed ward III, MD Smoak, Sonya M, OD Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Duke, Robert A, MD Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Roberts, Graham Lee, MD Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC DeSoto County (MS) NP C Tipton, Katie N, Emergency Medicine Tobitt, Timothy Dale, FNP BC Beaver, Lesa J, FNP Allergy and Immunology Kendra L, NP C Todd, Cabigao, Eduardo Consunji, MD Daher, Nora, MD Trail, Carla J, NP C Felton E Jr, MD Combest, Tankersley, Michael S, MD Edo N, Udoko, NP C Hooks, Stacy G, MD MD Treadwell, George H III, Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Mazumder, Manoj Mrinal, MD FNP BC Angela Dawn, Warren, Thompson, Stanley Craig, MD Anatomic Pathology Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Chen, Yongxin, MD Endocrinology FNP BC Weaver, Melinda M, Harary, Shimon M, MD , FNP Webb, Marcus D Anesthesiology NP C Whitfield, Shawn M, Bicknell, Bennett W, MD Family Medicine n, Whitwell, Samantha An FNP BC James Burch, R III, MD Bah, Mohammed Muctarru, MD Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC MD R. Andrew, Crone, Ball, Patrick A, DO NP S, Mary Williams, Cunningham, Edwin D Jr, MD Bradley, Chauntay Y, MD Willis, Candace Suzette, NP C Thomas S, MD Guyton, Dar, Madiha, MD Worrell, Chelsie, NP Hazlehurst, Waring M Jr, MD D, Major, Steven MD Wright, Angela M, NP Kasper, Kenneth C Jr, MD Sharma, Achin, MD Kent, R Morris, MD Ophthalmology Gastroenterology Kesterson, Georgina O, MD Evans, Randolph R, MD Aycock, Richard S, MD Leggett, David C, MD Funderburk, Randall L, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 50

56 DeSoto County (MS) Gondwe, Justice A, MD Marshall, Ouida Gail, FNP BC DeSoto County (MS) (Continued) Hashmi, Raza U, MD May, N, NP Brooke Indukuri Venkata Madhava, MD Ashoka R, Morrison, FNP BC Robin L, Gastroenterology (Continued) MD Jain, Mukesh, Overbey, Barbara Ann, FNP BC Jolly, David B, MD Pham, Yen Hoang, FNP BC MD Baltz, Joseph G Jr, Joseph, Zeena P, MD FNP BC Phillips, Mary Nell, Baum, Alex E, MD Khaliq, Fazila, MD Powell, John H, FNP BC MD Cattau, Edward L Jr, Mirza, Muhammad M, MD Purnell, Marcy C, NP-C Sufiyan Hafeez, MD Chaudhry, Missak, Mary S, MD Sue, APRN BC Raby, Teresa Duncan, Ulric D, MD MD Munn, Jules J, FNP N, Ray, Ashleigh Fitton, Conar Patrick, MD MD Newman, Ciao Z, Robertson, Rebecca Holly, FNP BC Frederick, Randall C, MD Pant, Nicole, MD Sanders, Keasha, FNP MD Christopher Miles, Griffith, Puchaev, Michael, MD Scott, Angela M, FNP BC MD Hardin, William Gatlin, Mahfuzur, MD Rahman, Seaton, Regina G, NP Jackson, Terrence L Jr, MD Raza, Shahnila, MD NP C Sharp, Octavian, Khan, Tariq A, MD Salmon, Olayiwola A, MD Smith, K, FNP Anna Levinson, Michael J, MD Fnu, Sumedha, MD Smith, Katherine Chaffin, FNP BC Miller, Christopher Daniel, MD Vaughan, Michael H, MD Teresa Durley, NP C Smith, MD Eric J, Ormseth, William Manley, MD Wadsworth, Stepter, Clesheree, NP C Remak, Geza, MD Waqas, Muhammad, MD Strong, Csara Rae, APRN BC MD Thompson, Bryan F, Wassef, Magdi S, MD Thornhill, Christy, FNP MD Towne, Thomas C, MD Estella V, Watson, Mary Tullos, NP C E, Wruble, Gary A, MD Weiss, MD William T, Vaughn, Kathryn E, NP C Wruble, Lawrence D, MD Wiener, Hillel Edward, DO Verucchi, Deborah A, FNP BC Yahya, Fazal, MD NP C Warren, Jennifer B, General Practice n, APRN BC West, Sharon Fra Zanone, Michael T, MD Interventional Cardiology FNP M, Meris Whitley, MD Malhotra, Amit, Genetic Counselor Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Sneed, Jimmy Darrell, MD Bokovitz, Lauren M, M.S. Zoghbi, Gilbert Joseph, MD Ross, Melissa H, NP C Shannon R, AGPCNP BC Woods, Gynecological Oncology Medical Oncology MD C, Elnaggar, Adam Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal Johnson, Robert A, MD Sanjeev, MD Kumar, Smith, Christa B, Ronald David, MD NP Lawson, Tillmanns, Todd D, MD Minhas, Sohail A, MD Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth MD Muhammad, Raza, Hand Surgery Wanda L, WHNP BC Brown, Richey, Sylvia S, MD Daniel Truman Jr, MD Fletcher, WHNP BC Rena De nman, Montgomery, Wheeler, Benton M III, MD Hematology Obstetrics & Gynecology Nephrology Somer, Bradley G, MD Laura R, MD Daily, MD Canada, Robert B, Gaillard, MD B Jr, Thaddeus Hematology / Oncology Hernandez, Jacinto Angel, MD Dabney Jerome Jr, MD Hamner, Quarles, Leigh Darryl, MD ehzad, MD Azmi, Syed Sh Hansen, Laxmisilpa G, MD Showkat, Arif, MD MD Benn, Sonia M, Kumar, Alok, MD Fenton, Moon Jung, MD Neurology MD Lee, Daniel A, Gravenor, Donald S , MD MD ebashis, Biswas, D Fazal M, MD Manejwala, Magee, Michael J, MD Sajish E, MD Jacob, McAdory, MD Jane Elizabeth, Osarogiagbon, Raymond U, MD Ly, Helen, MD Norwood, Gregory Pearce, DO Patil, Sadanand Iswarappa, MD Sonone, Rahul Vasant, MD G Jr, MD Ryan, Charles MD Sailendra, Vasireddy, MD Thompson, Elaine Allen, Wiedower, Eric R, DO Nurse Practitioner Whaley, Lance D, MD Cornelius, C NP T, Tamaryn Hospital Medicine Oncology / Hematology NP C Gresham, Flotyl Kuan, Amin, Sumaiya, MD Pandey, MD Manjari, FNP Jenkins, Melanie S, Green, LaTonya T, MD Sullivan, David Wayne, MD Johnston, Marcia L, NP Jampana, Srinivasa V, MD Lashale, NP C Newsom, Tonya Yi, MD Jia, Ophthalmology White, Elizabeth La uren, NP C Johnson, Susannah E, MD Beck, Kinley D, MD Alicia B NP rooke, York, C Florentina, Litra, MD Brown, Calvin Christopher, MD Hamza A, MD Lodhi, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Crothers, Andrew Wyette, MD Malhotra, Sunil, MD Ayers, Sheila Espiritu, ACNP BC Elfervig, John Lars, MD Muzammil, Ayesha, MD Anupa, MD Mandava, DO Owens, Cynthia D, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Peterson, Luke T, MD Sansing, Brockton Jolly, MD NP C Banks, Kathy J, Rowland, Anne P, MD Qing, Yuan, MD Brady, Mary Angela, FNP BC Savage, James Amos, MD Brown Tucker, Kimberly Rochelle, APRN BC MD Schaeffer, Alan R, Immunizing Pharmacist Jackie L, NP-C Correro, Toyos, Melissa M, MD Colotta, Courtney N, PharmD Cress, Fawn P, FNP Toyos, Rolando, MD Mueller, Dan ONeal Sr, PharmD FNP BC Darel Louis, Davis, MD Michael Leonard, Wertheimer, Egbert, Christy L, NP Infectious Disease Woodlief, Norman F, MD Elliotte, Mary Catherine, NP C Upansa M, MD Aron, Orthopaedic Sports Medicine A, FNP BC Gilbert, Susan Gondwe, Justice A, MD Nahum Michael, MD Beard, Gowdy, NP Kelly, Internal Medicine Greene, Heather R, MSN Orthopedic Surgery Greer, Chassity W, NP C MD Adesoji, Gafar Ajani, Amoli, Marielle A, MD Hayhurst, Betty G, NP Aguilar Duenas, Santiago Javier, MD Azar, Frederick M, MD Hoffmann, Emily A, FNP Charles E, MD Brown, Beaty, James H, MD Hughes, Rosalind N, NP C M, MD Chang, Ki Beebe, Michael J, MD Humber, Pamela D, NP MD Drake, Sabra F, C, MD Bettin, Clayton NP Deborah J, Jensen, C Sanchez, Aileen Garcia Gayoso, MD Brown, David Griffin, MD Malone, Christina M, FNP MD Edward I, Gbemudu, Calandruccio, James H, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 51

57 DeSoto County (MS) OD Phillip A Jr, Hooker, Pediatric Neurology DeSoto County (MS) (Continued) Oanh Huynh Thi, Lu, OD MD Kathleen Nicole, Jalandoni, Kathleen A, OD Maes P ukala, Natarajan, Shiva Shankar, MD Orthopedic Surgery (Continued) Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD Wise, Merrill S, MD Mathews, Dennis E, OD Camillo, Francis X, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology McFee, Kristopher R, OD Cannon, David Lorne, MD Pandya Lipman, Rashmi K, MD Mulliniks, Haylie Lynne, OD Caudle, Robert Joseph, MD Dennis Michael, OD Northenor, Pediatrics Christian, Claiborne Ashby, MD Salley, Seth Aaron, OD Adesoji, Remilekun S, MD Kevin B, MD Cleveland, Wetick, Stephen Matthew, OD Brown, Beth F, MD Cole, Robert Jeffrey, MD Laura Jamison, MD Carver, Thoracic Surgery Crenshaw, Andrew H Jr, MD Damico, Karen Melissa, MD Jr, MD Johnson, James Wilburn John R Jr, MD Crockarell, MD Granados, Javel, Wolf, Bradley A, MD Dabov, MD Gregory D, Hysmith, Jessica H, MD Rodney Y, MD Wolf, Deneka, David Alan, MD Jogal, Sachin S, MD MD Dipaolo, Daneca M, Urgent Care Physicians Krasin, MD Audrey L, Alan, MD Dlabach, Jeffrey Tori Deanna, Comeau, NP C Metin, Nuray, MD MD Engelking, Jon H, Griffin, Monica Beth, MD Narayanan, Manjo, MD Gardocki, Raymond J, MD MD Lee, Ericka Gunn Hill, Phillips, Harry V III, MD Vincent III, MD Giel, Thomas Harris, Kimberly J, FNP BC MD Aneesha, Shaiju, MD Grear, Benjamin J, MD Kansagra, Kavita Bhagawanji, Sidhu, Desh D, MD Gunzenhaeuser, Jacob M, MD Kwok, Warren T, MD Sullivan, Meghan Dale, MD MD Guyton, James L, Lowrey, Jeffrey Harris, MD Rachana V, MD Vaghela, Harkess, MD James W, une, MD Mahan, Lisa J Wood, Jo Ann P, MD Heck, Michael James, MD McKenzie, Vanessa, MD Jr, MD Kurt Heck, Robert Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Saraswathy B, DO Naren, MD Holcomb, Randall L, Bingham, Ronald C, MD Parks, Rhonda Kay, MD Ishikawa, Susan N, MD MD T, Cannon, Douglas Patel, Chandrakant Prakash, MD Jameson, William Dean, MD Cunningham, Mark L, MD Mamunur, MD Rahman, Jobe, Mark T , MD Dockery, John D, MD James Gregory Jr, FNP BC Roberts, MD Derek Michael, Kelly, Dowling, David Joseph, MD FNP BC Shaw, Shundonna S, Krahn, Timothy H, MD Miles M, MD Johnson, Kuehn, Sean B, MD Urology Martinez, Santos F, MD MD Lavelle, David G, A Michael, MD Alabaster, Park, Ashley L, MD Mascioli, Anthony Andrew, MD Chauhan, Ravi D, MD Carlos E , MD Rivera Tavarez, Mauck, Benjamin Matthew, MD Triminh Gerald MD Huy, Dang, Michael J, Sorensen, MD Mihalko, Marc J, MD Hollabaugh, Robert S Jr, MD Mihalko, William Michael, MD Physician Assistant MD Saslawsky, Mark J, MD H III, Robert Miller, Ingrid, PA Cantrell, Mitias, Hanna M, MD Johnson, Danielle L, PA Morris, John T, MD Danielle L, PA C Mollere, Dickson County Murphy, G Andrew, MD Motiwala, Hajra, PA Murrell, Samuel III, MD Edwin Mulrooney, PA C Shelley N, Allergy and Immunology Neel, Michael Daniel, MD Peters, Pooja S, PA Alexander, Jean K, MD MD Francis P, Owings, Sabino, Tasha E, PA Patterson, MD ames, Jared J Usery, Katherine A, PA C Anesthesiology Edward A, MD Perez, MD M, Thomas Carter, Brent, Phillips, MD Barry Podiatry (DPM) Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD Phillips, Earl Lynn, MD DPM W, Robert Appling, Eckel, Pe ter Karl, MD Pickering, Robert M, MD DPM M, Walter Butler, Harrom, Heath David, MD MD Richardson, David R, I, DPM Shwer, Brian MD Donald E, Jones, Ian, MD Rudloff, Matthew Ladson, MD James W Jr, Pulmonary Disease Ruta, David J, MD OToole, James T Jr, MD Rajeev, MD Gupta, Sawyer, Jeffrey R, MD Poll, Macgregor E, DO Henderson, Todd Marcos, MD Spence, David Daniel, MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD MD Kyaw, Yadana, MD Thompson, Norfleet B, Stanberry, Carl W, MD Wollak, Istvan David, MD Throckmorton, Thomas Ward, MD Sun, Jianping, MD Toy, Patrick Christopher, MD Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Radiation Oncology MD Varner, James C, William, MD Cotter, Gregory Warner, William C, MD Audiology Lee, Jea Youl, MD Weinlein, John Charles IV, MD W, CCC A Jennings, Evelyn MD Sroufe, Rameses L, Weiss, Kenneth S, MD Wortham, Angela H, MD Cardiovascular Disease Whittle, Allison P, MD MD David Julius, Blazer, Williams, Keith D, MD Sports Medicine Kasasbeh, Ehab Saleh, MD Hyden, John Carl, MD Otolaryngology Henry L, MD Sherman, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Louis Ross, DO Chanin, E, CRNA Brown, Rachel MD Colvin, Greene B IV, Surgery Demaree, Edward Matthew, CRNA Cunningham, Jeffrey Jordan, MD Thomas B, MD Beasley, Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA M, MD Fisher, Robert James E, MD Fortune, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Michael E, MD Foster, Pain Management Koford, Dale E, CRNA Grimm, Leander Morel, MD Kirk Lawrence, DO Kinard, Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Mutrie, Christopher J, MD Martin, Victor L, CRNA Pathology K, CRNA Mears, Brian Therapeutic Optometry Cristina Shimek, M, MD Murphy, David L, CRNA Jessica B, OD Armstrong, Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Mark Baker, H, OD Pediatric Endocrinology Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Bentley, Joseph L, OD Cohen, A Jay, MD Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Briscoe, Dustin C, OD MD Ana Helena De Luca, Karabell, Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Hao, Annie Y, OD Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA Holdinghausen, Karmen M, OD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 52

58 Dickson County Swan, Michael Charles, MD Neonatology Dickson County (Continued) MD McKee, Lara Ann, Ophthalmology Close, Louis W, MD Nephrology Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) McClure, Daniel J, MD Soni, Ashish, MD (Continued) Solomon, Marcus Joel, MD Ling, MD Yu, rlene, CRNA Warden-Pack, Natasha Cha Orthopedic Surgery Neurological Surgery Dinkins, Juan S, DO Chiropractor Khan Wayne, Li, MD Howard, MD Downs, Brandon Spooner, John, MD DC Cole, Daniel Terry, Gorzny, Jan M, MD Harlow, Anthony B, DC Neurology Haslam, Jason Kent, MD DC Jutte, Scott F, Clinton, Mary Ellen, MD Upchurch, Chad M, DC Otolaryngology MD Vera H, Huffnagle, Robert E, Wilson, DC Roth, James M, MD Nurse Practitioner Dermatology Pain Management Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, Lucas, Delores Jocelyn, MD Beaulieu, Phillip Leslie Jr, MD NP C Rebekah Ruth, Pierce, Kroll, Peter B, MD Emergency Medicine Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Richard John, MD Muench, MD Barr, Stephen C, Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Sun, Jianping, MD Fatseas, Charles Francis, MD Hronek, Jan W, ACNP BC MD Koons, Donald Christopher, Pediatrics Perry, Sara L, ACNP BC Meeker, William K, MD LeCompte, Nina F, MD Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Rivera Rios, Marilia, MD McNeal, Mary K, MD Warren, Todd A, ACNP BC Nestor A, Ojeda, MD Family Medicine Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Flippin, Dane Howard, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Guha, Subir, MD MD McHugh, Daniel J, McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Luplow, Rolland E, MD Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC MD John C, Morse, Physician Assistant Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Orgain, Robert W, MD Baker, Lacie Alison, PA Trent, Sarah L, MSN Perrigin, Julie A, MD Lauren E, PA C Creasor, Vergara, Jade P, NP Salyer, John R, MD Davis, PA C Laurie Elizabeth, Walter E III, Stephens, MD Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Dowd, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice White, Demond Catrell, MD Ellis, Carolyn M, PA Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC PA ton, Galloway, Erin Clay Baker, Kerrie H, NP Hematology C Janac, Monica R, PA FNP BC Barnes, Katie Elizabeth, Doss, Habib H, MD PA Kauppi, Jeffrey David, Webb, FNP BC Bull, Amy Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Hematology / Oncology Davis, NP Tonya Sue, Jessica Turner, PA C Mitchell, Decker, Amanda Suellen, NP C MD Joseph, Mathew John, Norton, PAC Jeffrey Franklin, Dennis, Dominique, FNP Hospital Medicine Ann, PA C Melissa Perkins, Dickey, Leah N, NP Ankur Manharlal, Bant, MD Tisdale, Jon Thomas, PA Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Dinkins, Edward Jeffrey, MD Turner, Cody A, PA C Ferebee, Mary Ellen V, NP Frase, Priscilla Anne, MD on, Wright, PA C Amanda Helt Feulner, Mary F, NP C Jabr, Fadi Ibrahim, MD Yakoub, PA C Ereny F, Furline, Amanda A, FNP BC Mohammed, Dakhaz Ramzy, MD FNP Gorzny, Jennifer C, Physician Assistant - PCP Priyadarshi, Snigdha Shrivastava, MD Lori Ann, Green, FNP BC PA Adkisson, Daniel J, Shah, Viren Jashvantlal, MD Marina S, FNP BC Holloway, Baker, Amanda Byars, PA C Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Immunizing Pharmacist Bryant, Tiffany Ann, PA Johnson, Stephen K, FNP BC Arnold, Cynthia P, PharmD PA Kauppi, Jeffrey David, APRN BC Teresa Ann, Johnson, PharmD Campbell, David L, NP C Labron, Amy L, Physician Assistant at Surgery Donegan, Rachel Leigh, PharmD Lastovka, Maria D, NP C Tisdale, Jon Thomas, PA Julie Mae, PharmD Dowling, Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC PA C Yakoub, Ereny F, Gentry, Marvin G, DPh Mangrum, Heather N, NP C Jacobs, April H, PharmD Sherry Diane, NP C Miller, Plastic Surgery Todd William, DPh Oldham, Murphy, Kay, FNP A, MD Daniel Hatef, Riggs, Tamara Lea, PharmD Phillips FNP BC Freeman, Melinda L, Shepard, Leslie Kay, DPh Podiatry (DPM) Portis Jenkins, Katherine Caroline, APRN BC Wright, Michael A, PharmD Pavuluri, Ramesh B, DPM Kimberly L, Ray, NP Wright, Stephanie Gooch, PharmD Pavuluri, Vijay K, DPM Riley, ole, NP C Bobby Nic J Jr, DPM Somers, Paul Kelley A Ross, nnette, NP C Internal Medicine Edwin, FNP Simon, Alexander, Jean K, MD Pulmonary Disease Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Obadias, Marquez, MD Al Soub, Mohammad Abdalrahman, MD Speight, Deanna K, FNP BC MD Richardson, Michael David, Jordan, Darryl MD Lambert, Thorne, Lisa Dawn, FNP BC MD David L, Ross, Turon, C NP Tara Noel, Ross, MD Kerry W, Radiation Oncology Widener, Rose Dawn I, NP C Szczuka, Anna, MD Craig, MD Collie, Arthur Winslow, Laura S, FNP BC Medical Oncology FNP Young, Jennifer B, Radiology Dickson, Natalie R, MD James D Jr, MD Massie, Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal MD Penley, William Charles, Shipman, Jason Lee, MD Hammond, Kristi G, NNP BC Smith, Stephen James, MD Rheumatology Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine MD Cuevas, Leslie A, Kelley J, APN Sharp, Ashraf Hamdan, Hosni M, MD Surgery Hassell, Sarah Emily, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Huerta, Gustavo, MD Ismail, Muhammad Sami, MD Michael D, MD Hawkins, Kelsey, Stanley S, MD Hadeer N, MD Karmo, Spetalnick, Bennett M, MD Meeker, Giacomo M, MD Palmer, Eric S, MD , DO Steidl, Erin T Peppers, Jennifer Lee, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 53

59 Dickson County MD E, Feldhouse, Doreen Javellana, NP Tammy L, Dickson County (Continued) Fowler, Mark Walton, MD Lowrey, Sheila Binkley, FNP BC Jain, Angeli, MD McCann, Beverly F, FNP Surgery (Continued) Naifeh, James Edward Jr, MD Metcalf, C, C NP Craig MD Salana, Hari K, Miller, Elesa Ann, NP C Robert MD P, Thuan, Nale, Deborah Sue, NP C Gastroenterology Wiser, Eldred H, MD Naylor, Amy M, NP C DO Kayal, Daniel Peter, Pate, Brandon H, MD Therapeutic Optometry Said Ibrahim, MD Nabhan, Roberson, Cara R, NP C OD Allen, Stephen G, Rose, Brandi N, NP General Practice OD Faulks, David H, Sims, Jan A, FNP Busch, Forrest K Jr, DO Tidwell, Jerry N, OD Sinclair, Rose C, NP MD Turner, William Richard, Weiss, Donald L Jr, OD BC St Cyr, Lindsey B, FNP Weiss, OD Lori Ann W, Stewart, Teresa A, NP C Hand Surgery Sturdivant, NP Lucy Elaine, Thoracic Surgery Melissa L, MD Barton, Walker, Jane W, NP Baxter, Tammy M, MD Hematology / Oncology Wallace, Laura Ann, FNP BC Roberts, John Robert , MD Peter W, MD Carter, Whorton, Monica T, NP Physicians Urgent Care , MD Gravenor, Donald S FNP BC Alicia Ann, Wilson, MD Jankov, Aleksandar, Woodward, Tracie M, NP C Richardson, Michael David, MD MD Walsh, William, Wright, Sheryl L, MSN Urology Obstetrics & Gynecology Immunizing Pharmacist Allen, Tara Mae, MD Colbert, Curtis Ray, DPh MD Finan, Eugene Michael, Aubert, Howard Ali, MD Fisher, Cynthia B, Andrenette Marg Fleming, DPh uerite, MD Keller, , DPh Joyner, Johnny B, MD Patricia B Lamb, Jane S, DPh McClinton, Pascaline, MD Dyer County Scott, Brittany A, PharmD Ophthalmology Jennifer S, Seddelmeyer, PharmD Anesthesiology Cape, Richard C, MD OToole, James T Jr, MD Internal Medicine C, MD Fleming, James MD Arturo, Roy Schmidt, Algee, Wyatt Robert Jr, MD MD Lawrence Wooten, Gordon, MD Aslam, Tanveer, Holliday, James N, MD Audiology rter, MD Guthrie, David Po David W, MD Underwood, CCCA Cook, Damaris F, Haynes, Douglas B Jr, MD Orthopedic Surgery Cardiovascular Disease Machra, Ravinder Kaur, MD Nord, Keith D, MD McKee, William Neal, MD John W, MD Baker, Olson, Randy Lloyd, MD Sioson, Conrado Bayani Jr, MD Bourji, Naji, MD St Clair, Deborah S, MD Srivastava, Pankaj, MD Christopher J, MD Cherry, Sweo, Timothy D, MD Yousuf, Mohammad, MD H Jr, MD James Crenshaw, MD Dee, Maria S, Otolaryngology Interventional Cardiology Geha, Fady Henri, MD Gurpal Bindra, Singh, MD Mohsin Taha, MD Alhaddad, Green, Kelly Daniel, MD MD Henry Kin Sun, Lui, Pediatric Neurology Neurology Lyons, Matthew R, MD Al Hamda, Ahmad B, MD Barrow, William C, MD S, MD Maur, Gurpreet Head, Thomas Channing, MD Pediatrics Nwokolo, Chibuzo Ernest, MD Nandigam, Ram Narayan Kaveer, MD Doshi, Nidhiben P, MD Okolo, Joseph Maduaburochukwu, MD Saeed, Salman, MD Fitzwater, Douglas MD Stewart, Osayamen, Michael O, MD Isaacs, Randy R, MD Patel, Nirav Anilkumar, MD Nurse Practitioner Melton, Stevens D, MD Robinson, Antwan Dewa yne, MD Marberry, Cheryl S, APRN BC Puzdrakiewicz, MD Michelle Grace, Shah, Shahzad, MD FNP BC James D, Tetleton, Ur Rehman, MD Shahbaz, Atta West, Laura B, NP Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Naveed, MD Younis, Bingham, Ronald C, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Johnson, Miles M, MD Joanne Climer, APRN BC Frazee, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Parker, Misty A, ACNP Physician Assistant - PCP Mears, Brian K, CRNA PA C Johnson, Michael Frederick, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Chiropractor D, C Jowers, Allison PA ANP BC Cannady, Penni Carol, , DC Cole, Barry L Crews, Holly Bennett, NP Podiatry (DPM) Flagg, Malissa Carnell, DC Wilkes, Shanna Lynn, APRN Hutchison, Paul W, DPM Gatlin, Jeremy W, DC Elizabeth T, Lu, DPM Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Kelly, DC Lusk, Daniel Michael, DPM Parise, APN Shelley Nicole, Attaway, DC Noblin, John Allen, Steely, William M, DPM Barnes, Kelly S, FNP BC Pearson, Michael Brent, DC Beasley, John, FNP Pulmonary Disease Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Burg, Kelley C, FNP BC Al Soub, Mohammad Abdalrahman, MD Okewole, Simon O, DO Carter, Syble S, FNP BC Zaidi, Syed A, MD NP C Jamie Lauren, Ellerbrook, Dermatology Ferri, Jeannie A, FNP BC Radiation Oncology William Patrick, Teer, MD FNP Fowlkes, Sandra J, MD Permenter, William D Jr, Gardner, Jessica M, NP C Emergency Medicine Radiology Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Anderson, MD E, Toby MD llen, Mark A Jones, Michelle, NP C Kelly Griffin, Hatcher, Donald Brent, DO Legan, John Mark, MD Harden, Kelly A, FNP BC James, William A, MD Shari Parish, FNP Heathcott, Sports Medicine Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism FNP Hill, Tiffany A, Richard, Johnson, Scott MD Hobbs, Jonna D, APRN BC Baba, Rauf M, MD Holcomb, Tammy R, NP C Surgery Family Medicine FNP Hollis, Brenda D, Caylor, James August, MD Casey Bolden, Monique Camille, MD APRN BC Hughes, Lynda J, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 54

60 Fentress County MD Timothy S, Fournet, MD Meko, Bupp, Jennifer Dyer County (Continued) Reynolds, Gary Alan, MD Olaechea, Reynaldo Art uro, MD Ramirez, Mario Luis, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Surgery (Continued) Jay Gordon, MD Shires, Collins, Thomas L, CRNA MD Smith, Hayden Blake, Norman, Samuel R, CRNA Burr, MD McWhirt, Edward L II, MD Williams, Arthur Moore, MD Olyn Fred III, Chiropractor Family Medicine Tosh, William Matthew, DO DC Allen, William Lawton, Burch, William Eugene, MD Therapeutic Optometry Crawford, Randall Jay, DC Lyons, Darrin C, MD Bacigalupo, William A, OD MD Makapugay, Fidel L, Diagnostic Radiology Davis, Cayce Warren, OD Rhea, Karl B Jr, MD Humphrey, William M, MD Dodds, ODT Brandon L, David Lee, MD Seaton, Duncan, Kelly M, OD LaTanya Asenath, MD Simpson, Emergency Medicine Hughes, Matthew Patrick, OD Thrasher, Barton B, MD Bakeer, Mohammed S, MD Lewis, Lindy H, OD Dolan, Michael Sean, MD General Practice OD Manning, Thomas E, Charles B, MD Ferguson, MD Hawkins, Raymond Jr, Nicole M, OD Mills, Galiwango, Charles K, MD Orwig, David M, OD DO Brent, Hatcher, Donald Hematology / Oncology Robinson, Brian K, OD Meko, Jennifer Bupp, MD Franz, Gregory Blase, MD Schroeder, Justin M, OD Olaechea, Reynaldo Arturo, MD MD Muhammad, Raza, Smothers, Jason Lowell, OD Ramirez, Mario Luis, MD Dustin Kyle, OD Utley, Hospital Medicine Jay Gordon, MD Shires, Adetunji, Ezekiel Oladejo, MD Smith, Hayden Blake, MD Urology Valdez, Lawrence Joseph, MD Zamzow, Brent Anthony, DO Immunizing Pharmacist Williams, Arthur L II, MD R, PharmD Crout, Emily Family Medicine Doughten, Dawn T, PharmD Fannin County (GA) MD Clapp, Mark Allen, Fisher, Cynthia B, DPh Foshee, Fred C, DO Reynolds, Jennifer N, PharmD Family Medicine Robertson, Holly Mariem, MD Scott, Brittany A, PharmD MD Boyle, Paula Jean, MD Sewell, Christopher S, PharmD Jennifer S, Seddelmeyer, MD Jay J erry, Jones, Internal Medicine General Practice Miller, Dillon Derrick, MD Elsea, DeAnna S, MD Joshi, Dilip N, MD General Practice Medical Oncology Hospital Medicine H II, MD Frank Wood, Clapp, Mark Allen, MD Minhas, Sohail A, MD Internal Medicine Nurse Practitioner Immunizing Pharmacist Burnham, Emily Sue, MD Pierski, PharmD Pamela FNP Allred, Jonathan D, C, Issa, Elias Georges, MD Joe A, DPh Cross, MD T II, Jabaley, Ronald Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Moody, Emily N, PharmD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Taylor, Mary J, PharmD Kunkel, Judith Ann, ANP BC Vaughn, Rayella J, PharmD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Jamey K, MSN Colston, Internal Medicine Crawford, Ashley K, FNP Hyde, Douglas Andy, FNP MD Allred, Jonathan D, BC APRN A, Catherine Lipsey, Marsha N, APRN Long, Clark, Richard Gary, MD Parks, Christy Renee, FNP BC Timmins, Christopher Louis, FNP BC MD Dodson, Mollie J, Powell, John H, FNP BC Obstetrics & Gynecology Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Scott, Angela M, FNP BC Denton, Kimberly R, MD Brown, Angela L, FNP BC Thorne, Lisa Dawn, FNP BC Carver, Lacosta S, NP Tobey, Beth G, FNP BC Ophthalmology C Chermak, Jocelyn Rebeccah, NP Funderburk, Randall L, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Collier, Amanda S, NP C APRN BC Cheneal, Bridget Tuggles Ratliff, Sue, NP C Lee, Connie Orthopedic Surgery Lewis, Annette T, FNP BC Doroodchi, Hamidreza, MD Pediatrics Lillian Tracye, FNP BC Robertson, Hamilton, Derrick R, MD Pediatrics FNP BC Sandman, Laquita L, C, FNP BC Thompson, Sandra MD Newton, Amanda Marie, Radiology Williams, Kimberly Thomas, MD II, MD Perkins, Charles L Ophthalmology Grisolano, M Jr, James Surgery MD Therapeutic Optometry Patterson, Larry E, MD Bloch, Jonathan Anthony, MD Reeves, Gregory Elton, OD Thompson, Clifford Todd, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Burks, Garry Wayne, PA Fentress County L, PA C Hull, Chadrick Fayette County Podiatry (DPM) Audiology Cardiovascular Disease DPM Nate A, Brennan, Gaines, Emily A, AuD CCC A Gordon, Richard Joseph, MD Radiology Cardiovascular Disease Chiropractor Means, Seth W, MD Battaglia, Mariano Ferdinando, MD Bussenger, Robert J, DC A, MD Rosenbloom, Scott Case, Robert Alexander, MD Fournet, Timothy S, MD Emergency Medicine Surgery MD Francis, Scott Reising, Bakeer, Mohammed S, MD David A, Grigsby, MD Reynolds, Gary Alan, MD Dolan, Michael Sean, MD Lawhon, Jeffrey C, MD Eze, Gift E, MD Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Therapeutic Optometry MD Ferguson, Charles B, Interpretations Cory J, OD Bosanko, MD Galiwango, Charles K, Case, Robert Alexander, MD Elder, Jennifer T, OD Hatcher, Donald Brent, DO Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 55

61 Fentress County MD Eko Isenalumhe, Imhona A, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Fentress County (Continued) Gammada, Ephraim R, MD Hao, Yali, NP C Stensby, James G, MD Christy S, NP C Harris, Therapeutic Optometry (Continued) Stensby, Jessica Bernadette, MD Melody G, NP C Harrison, Hart, Brittany D, FNP Interventional Cardiology OD Peek, Jennifer Leann, Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Meese, Roderick B, MD Smith, Jordan Dewitt, OD Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Hill, Katie R, FNP Nephrology Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Nayeem, Anisa Iona, MD Floyd County (GA) Mindy Holloway, Diane, ACNP BC Oladapo O, MD Omitowoju, Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Family Medicine Hull, Mary H, FNP Nurse Practitioner Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP MD Gomez Vaca, Luis A, Bangura, Jacqueline Anna, NP C Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Deanna J, Britton, ACNP BC , FNP BC Judy L Jones, Jewell, Saharra D, APN Jones, FNP BC Laura Beth, County Franklin Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP BC Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Jones, William B, FNP BC Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC Cardiovascular Disease Kelley, Misty M, NP C Ring, NP Katherine E, Mircea Marcel, MD Basaraba, BC Y, FNP Kight, Kristin Taylor, Hailey R, NP Chidsey, Geoffrey, MD NP Kilby, Jennifer A, NP C Trail, Carla J, MD McPherson, John Addison, King, Matthew K, NP Watson, Melissa, NP C MD Naftilan, Allen J, FNP BC Carol, Koon, Rita Zacharoudis, Aristides, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Chiropractor Blanton, Jacqueline Dee, ACNP BC Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC William A, Kuhar, DC L, Tony C Smith, ACNP B Lane, Ann B, NP Rudder, Amy DC Elaine, NP Larkins, Heather, Schapiro, Bradley Devon, DC Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Lee, Sherry S, NP C A, DC Shull, Kurt Janet Lowe, BC P, ANP Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Dermatology Lori E, FNP BC Long, Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Bell, Michael W, MD FNP BC Lovingood, Kenzie R, Feser, Christina L, DO Majors, Kevin M, NP Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Morrison, Megan E, DO C Maness, Ginger R, NP NP C Adams, Christina I, DO Shoureshi, Pezhman S, FNP BC Dana Kay, Martin, Diane M, FNP BC Allen, L, FNP BC Masengill, Kimberly e, Michele Le Augustin, C NP Diagnostic Radiology Master, Monica M, NP Ballard, Brandy Denise, FNP BC MD Allred, John W, C Maze, Karen Renee, NP Barstad, Sherry S, NP C McClenan, Karen D, FNP Emergency Medicine Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Joseph Richard, MD Contarino, FNP BC Evangeleine H, Bates, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C NP C Elizabeth J, Beal, NP C Melton, Heather J, Family Medicine Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Metcalf, NP C, Craig C Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Beck, David B, NP C , FNP Cara E Moore, BC Lia C, MD Boyanton, Bevis, BC Mark, Stanley APRN Moore, Wanda G, NP C Boyanton, MD Walter J III, Billings, Tammy B, NP C FNP BC Morman, Timothy J, Cole, Richard C, MD Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC Morton, Nancy P, NP Eckard, Alexis Ann, MD Bolin, Judith FNP BC Mariah, Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Foster, Christine M, DO Boling, NP Stephanie T, Perry, FNP A, Kimberly Goodemote, MD Kimberly Ann, Bradley, Amanda Denise, FNP BC NP C Perry-Craig, Diane C, Terry Scott, MD Holder, Michael, NP C Barry Brown, Petway, Britney L , NP C Scott Richard, Johnson, MD Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C FNP BC Phillips, Selena M, Koella, Louis E, MD Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Pittman, MD Megan R, ristopher, DO Martin, David Ch NP Card, Elizabeth, Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Shon Patrick, Nolin, DO NP C Carson, John Glen, Reed, Andrea W, FNP BC Petrilla, Matthew J, DO Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD Chiu, Karen Elizabeth, APRN BC Richardson, Amy L, MD Karen A, DO Tidmore, Clark, Charlene E, NP NP C Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, Walker, Sherri Lee, DO Wanda F, NP C Cobb, NP C Misti Lane, Risner, Williams, J Lynn, MD NP C Cofer, David Stephen, Robinette, Emily C, NP C Collins, Donna C, FNP BC General Practice Milicent, Robinson, FNP Combs, Jana M, FNP BC MD Galiwango, Charles K, Belinda G, NP C Romer, Craig Justice, APRN BC Sharon June, Turner, David Mitchell, MD Rose, Brandi N, NP Cunningham, Jason L, NP L, NP Ross, Dana Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Hematology / Oncology Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Ahmed, Mainuddin, MD Scullark, Janelle M, NP C NP Davis, Joni G, C, NP C Seagrove, Joni Hospital Medicine L, FNP BC Davis, Kristin NP C Lee, Sexton, Jessica Guy Fain, MD F III, B, FNP BC Deal, Mary W, Timothy Shelton, NP C MD Gilson, Karen Marie, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Sherman, Kristine K, NP Slaughter, Amanda L , ACNP BC C England, Tyler, NP Judy Smith, N, NP Smith, Thomas A, MD Elizabeth A, FNP BC Field, FNP BC Morgan Craft, Smith, Zahnke, Kim Patrick, MD BC Tally S, FNP Fitzgerald, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Garrett, Maria P, NP C Immunizing Pharmacist Stephens, Nicolette, FNP BC Beth, NP C Kelly Golden, APRN Janis Lynn, Story, BC Richardson, Ann C, DPh NP C acheris, Graham Doaks, Tasma De FNP BC Tankersley, Mark Allen, PharmD Wallace, Carol H, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Wiley Cox, Tiffany Nicole, PharmD Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Tipton, Katie N, NP C PharmD David A, Zimmerman, Hall, Grant P, FNP BC NP endra L, C Todd, K Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Internal Medicine Trail, Carla J, NP C Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Dorrego Benitez, Fernando, MD Udoko, Edo N, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 56

62 Gibson County Morton, Mary N, PA C Franklin County (Continued) ty Gibson Coun Moulding, Lana, PA C Sems, Allison Jessica, PA ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Cardiovascular Disease PA Wallace, William J, Wilkerson, Mickie, PA Agbetoyin, Adeyinka Adebayo, MD Vann, Mark A, FNP BC PA Young, Matthew, Clifford Garrard, L Jr, MD NP C S, Gregory Wamack, Physician Assistant at Surgery Chiropractor FNP BC Angela Dawn, Warren, Yakoub, PA C Ereny F, Dean, Jesse A III, DC Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Angela M, DC Hobbs, Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Podiatry (DPM) Martin, Heather A, DC , FNP Webb, Marcus D Ganime, Charles D, DPM McBride, Kyle Gene, DC NP C Whitfield, Shawn M, DC Powers, Jason Michael, Whitwell, Samantha An n, FNP BC Pulmonary Disease Powers, Lyndsey Marie, DC Linda Rose, NP C Williams, MD Hernandez Cano, Oscar Gonzalo, Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Dermatology NP S, Mary Williams, Sleep Medicine Carranza, Dafnis Carolina, MD NP C Candace Suzette, Willis, MD Phelps, Thomas F, Monroe, Holly R, MD Worrell, Chelsie, NP Surgery Wright, Angela M, NP Emergency Medicine Greer, Michael S, MD PC Martinez, Antonio Martin, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Greer, Patrick R, MD Matthew Bradley, DO Presson, DO DeWitt, elle, Ashley Mich Hixson, Troy Andrew, MD Myers, Bryan C, MD Szewczyk, MD Damian T, Family Medicine Nobles, Michael Allen, MD MD Misty Yow, Allen, Therapeutic Optometry Andre, MD Patrick Nicholas, Ophthalmology Brady, Robin Michael, OD Armour, Karen A, MD Bierly, John Robert, MD Eichenberger, William E, OD Ira Keith, MD Ellis, MD Craig, Collier, Robert Hicks, William M, OD Gardner, Peter Thomas, MD MD Funderburk, Randall L, ODT Laws, Susan J, Hatcher, DO Brent, Donald McDaniel, Daryl Lee, MD Mann, Daryl Francis, OD Jain, Angeli, MD Norris, Hunter Willingham, MD McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD Karlosky, Loran Edward, MD Muse, Gregory L, OD Orthopedic Surgery Kirby, Keith H, MD Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD Bagby, MD Richard A Jr, Madrid, Dulce Flor E, MD Previl, Luckson, OD Brown, L Keith, MD Mitchell, Gregory E, MD Smoak, Sonya M, OD Friedland, John Thomas, MD Moragne, Mechelle T , MD Katy Leigh, Woodall, OD McClure, James Thomas, MD Murphy, R Louis Sr, MD Extended Hours Available Urgent Care Physicians Otolaryngology Nelson, Thomas H, MD Freeman, William James, MD Freeman, William James, MD Reeves, Wade P, MD MD G, Rao, Frank Urology Salana, Hari K, MD Wells, Sara C, MD Cynthia R, MD Swaim, Pediatric Ophthalmology Twilla, Ronald G, MD Edward Andrew, MD Peterson, Larry, MD Williams, James Wilson, Jerry P, MD Franklin County (AL) Pediatrics Yancey, Beryl Gail, MD Dankhara, Nilesh D, MD Internal Medicine Evans, Amy H, MD Gastroenterology Ahmed, Mohamed A, MD Mary Delphine, Heath, MD D, MD Little, Brittain Nevindra N, MD Mangru, Szczarkowska, Jolanta, MD General Practice Fulton County (GA) Barker, Robert C, MD Physician Assistant MD Murphy, Venable Art, Comer, Steven M, PA Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Vitualla, Augustin V, MD PA C Daggett, Katie A, NP Boling, Stephanie T, Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Hospital Medicine PA Edwards, Justin G, Allen, Misty Yow, MD Jackson, Jason C, PA C Fulton County (KY) Immunizing Pharmacist PA C Rebecca Sams, Layton, Barnett, John R, PHA Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Emergency Medicine PharmD Richards, Vicky, Yakoub, Ereny F, PA C MD Stephanie D, Anderson, Spain, Robert W, PharmD Physician Assistant - PCP Fred Gregory, MD Cox, Edward Milton Jr, Sturgeon, PharmD Sarah E, PA Bennett, C Eason, William C, MD Internal Medicine Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA MD C, Sharma, Ramesh Ansah, Martinson Asiedu, MD G, PA C Campbell, Dereck MD Jonathan Dale, Woolery, MD Joe A, Appleton, Cantrell, Julie D, PA Family Medicine Appleton, Nicolas B , MD Carr, Scott H, PA C Benigno, Daisy May Gamotin, MD Festus N, MD Arinze, Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Chioco, Ernesto P, MD Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C General Practice Ewoh, Charles Egbo, MD Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Malik, Indu Bala, MD Hoppers, Melanie Marie, MD Friday, Kristen G, PA MD eleke, Ayodele Ad Olusanya, PA C Harelson, William Wayne, Internal Medicine Srivastava, Pankaj, MD Hart, James Steven, PA C Cox, Fred Gregory, MD Tucker, MD Cortez Arthur, Christina N, PA Henderson, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Nurse Practitioner PA C Keri Lynn, Inman, Cole, Lela K, FNP BC Tetleton, James D, FNP BC Jones, Hillary M, PA C Surgery King, Peggy L, PA C Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Gooch, Allen Christopher, MD PA C Kirong, Bridget C, Weatherly, Lynda C, FNP Laux, Cynthia H, PA C PA Stephanie R, C Little, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Maxwell, Bradley, PA Adedeji, Adenike F, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 57

63 Gibson County Nurse Practitioner Therapeutic Optometry Gibson County (Continued) NP Marie, Shelly Hargrove, Bacigalupo, William A, OD Duncan, Kilbarger, Amy K, Kelly M, OD NP Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Fortner, William P, OD Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Harrison, Michelle M, OD Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC Bane, Jaclyn A, NP Ring, Katherine E, NP Lewis B, OD Kizer, FNP Beuerlein, Johnna L, OD Taylor, NP Hailey Lee, Molly Wyn, R, Brunson, Joel D, FNP BC OD H, Lindy Lewis, Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Mills, Nicole M, OD Davis, Jennifer Dawn, FNP BC Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Minton, Carol R, OD Eads, Stephanie P, NP Brown, Shelley Renee, ACNP BC Nicholson, Larry OD L II, Elliott, Chelsey Leeann, FNP BC Heard, Shannon M, FNP BC M, OD Orwig, David FNP Fowlkes, Sandra J, Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Reynoldson, Tonya M, OD heris, NP C Doaks, Graham Tasma De ac L, ACNP BC Tony Smith, Utley, Dustin Kyle, OD Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Grantham, L, FNP BC Thompson, Monica Yates, J Alan, OD Graupman, Wanda L, NP Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Deborah Louise, NP C Graves, C Katy L, Garner, NP Hazlewood, Kristi G, FNP BC County Giles Lowe, Janet ANP BC P, Heather Dawn, NP C Hobbs, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Leitherland, Edna Ruth, FNP Cardiology Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Little, Russell E, APRN BC Maquiling, Kevin Michael, MD Long, Beth Renee, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Haley K, NP Long, Cardiovascular Disease I, NP C Adams, Christina Marberry, Cheryl S, APRN BC MD Bennett, Rick Lee, FNP BC Diane M, Allen, FNP Nicole, Heather McFarland, BC Pearce, Douglas J, MD Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Miller, Elesa Ann, NP C Miranda, FNP BC Barnhill, Amy Sue, NP C Nale, Deborah Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC , NP Erin L Owen, Jones, Aaron Allen, CRNA Bates, Evangeleine H, FNP BC manda, Page, Corey A FNP BC Monroe, Charles Arnan, CRNA Elizabeth J, Beal, NP C Perry, Darren R, FNP Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Chiropractor Perry, Mechelle T, FNP Beck, David B, NP C Lorraine C, DC Bailey, Potts, Kelly L, NP C Mark, APRN BC Stanley Bevis, Kassinger, James B, DC Roe, Betty A, FNP BC Billings, Tammy B, NP C DC Taylor, John E, Ryan, Trina E, NP C FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, Sims, Jan A, FNP Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Bolin, Judith Ma riah, FNP BC Tucker, Brittney J, FNP BC Boling, Stephanie T, NP Ali, Fathi Idris, MD Walker, Jayme Leke, NP Bowden, Angella M, APRN BC Ward, Christy Lynn, NP C Dermatology Barry Michael, NP C Brown, FNP Whitby, Sherry R, Pena, Julie M, MD C NP Kyong-A B, Brown, White Day, FNP BC Stella M, Extended Hours Available Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Wilson, Alicia An n, FNP BC Card, Elizabeth, NP Wood, Norma Baker, NP C Emergency Medicine Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Yandell, Tiffany L, NP C Janet M, MD Loch Donahue, NP C D, Christofidis, Nicholas Clark, Charlene E, NP Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Family Medicine Clem, Holly M, NP C Booher, Patricia Craig, GNP BC Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Beall, James H III, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics David Stephen, NP C Cofer, MD Beasley, Jerry S, CPNP PC Sims, Brandon Lee, FNP Cohen, Kathy E, Bush, Sara Beth, MD Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Foster, Christine M, DO Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Jana M, FNP BC Combs, Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, MD Wallis, Donna C, NP Craig Justice, APRN BC Sharon June, Haney, Charles D, MD York, Ashley, NP NP Cunningham, Jason L, Johnson, Scott Richard, MD Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C MD Reams Jr, Richard Powers, Pediatrics FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, Savage, Stephen R, MD Dieudonne, Gina Marie, MD Joni G, NP Davis, Matthew Edward, MD Schantz, William Jr, MD James Hoppers, Kristin L, FNP BC Davis, Donald Evans II, MD Vollmer, B, FNP BC Deal, Mary Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Family Medicine with Obstetrical Fellowship Doggett, , NP C Mary L Molette, Sekou F M, MD Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Riley, Cara, DO Physician Assistant NP C England, Tyler, General Practice Brown, Daniel P, PA Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Barrett, Jerry O, MD Kelly N, PA Johnston, Tally Fitzgerald, FNP BC S, MD Turner, D avid Mitchell, Phillips, Megan L, PA P, Garrett, Maria NP C D, Watson, Naomi PA C Goldinger, Kim E, NP C Hospital Medicine Tasma De acheris, Doaks, Graham NP C Kumar, MD Nekuri, Suresh Physician Assistant - PCP Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Windland, John Michael, MD R, PA Bromley, Stacey FNP BC Carpenter, Greer, Angela Harrison, Karon P, PA Griffin, Connie Lynne, APRN BC Internal Medicine Jowers, Allison D, PA C Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Aluyi, Clement Osakpamwan, MD Lanette, PA C Natalie Wendt, Elisa M, NP-C Hamilton, Nelson, Brett A, MD Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Rahul D, Pawar, MD Podiatry (DPM) Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Joel S, DPM Craig, Medical Oncology Hao, Yali, NP C Harris, James T, DPM Harris, Christy S, NP C Gian, Victor G, MD Hart, Brittany D, FNP Pulmonary Disease Nephrology Hawkins, Trever M, NP C MD Mohammad Abdalrahman, Al Soub, James G, MD Barr, FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, Surgery R, FNP Hill, Katie Neurology Tozer, Kenneth H II, MD Hill, Lindsey A, NP C McNulty, MD Norman Lin, Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 58

64 Greene County Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Pulmonary Disease Giles County (Continued) Dawn, FNP BC Angela Warren, MD Jain, Vikas, Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Radiology ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam FNP Weaver, Lisa A, Christopher Eugene, MD Rickman, Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Hopper, Deborah W, NP C MD Stults, Richard F, Webb, Marcus FNP D, Hull, Mary H, FNP Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Surgery Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC MD Allen, Julian E, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC ane, Kenna J MD Williams, FNP BC Jones, Judy L, Williams, Mary S, NP FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, NP Willis, Candace Suzette, C Therapeutic Optometry , FNP BC Jones, Sandra Sue Worrell, Chelsie, NP Orton, Joel G, OD Jones, William B, FNP BC Wright, Angela M, NP Orton, OD Lara A, Kelley, Kelly L, FNP BC Bonnie Fults, OD Taylor, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Kelley, Misty M, NP C OD Wadley, C Hughes, Hannah D, AGACNP BC Schimmer, Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Urgent Care Physicians Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics King, Matthew K, NP Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Littrell, Kari Ann Luker, APRN BC Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Stanfill, Megan L, CPNP AC Eric Laurence, Koster, NP C Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Obstetrics & Gynecology Gordon County (GA) FNP BC Lambert, Tonya L, Warren, Elbert Graham III, MD Ann B, NP Lane, Family Medicine Heather, Larkins, NP Ophthalmology Luis A, MD Gomez Vaca, Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C MD William C, Stewart, Long, Lori E, FNP BC Surgery Orthopedic Surgery Kenzie R, FNP BC Lovingood, MD Gardner, Vincent Wayne, Riley, Derek C, DO Majors, Kevin M, NP MD Wilburn, C Douglas, NP C Maness, Ginger R, Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Grainger County Pediatric Ophthalmology Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC David G, MD Morrison, McClenan, Karen D, FNP Chiropractor McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Pediatrics McCoy, Neil E, DC McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Alley, Christy A, MD Melton, NP C Heather J, Family Medicine Franco Chen, Mildred A, MD Metcalf, Craig C, NP C Martin, William L II, DO DO Bryan Shane, Robinson, Kendra Dawn, FNP BC Methvin, Hal, Moncier, MD Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Physician Assistant Moore, Wanda G, NP C Immunizing Pharmacist Steven M, PA Comer, Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Malone, David T, DPh Daggett, Katie A, PA C Andrea Leah, FNP BC Morton, Wilson, James M, PharmD Jenna L, Dubruiel, PA C NP Morton, Nancy P, Kelsey M, PA C Mauro, Internal Medicine Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Duck, Dennis H, MD Perry-Craig, NP C Diane C, Smith, James D, PA C Siddiqi, Amanullah, MD Petway, Britney L, NP C Physician Assistant - PCP Phillips, NP C Elizabeth Raznick, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Selena M, Phillips, FNP BC Acuff, Jessica J, FNP Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Pickett, Kelly B, NP C Brittney S, FNP BC Burns, Brewer, Travis Michael, PA Pittman, Megan R, MD Graves, Jamie Jones, FNP BC Brown, Brandy M, PA C Pollock, Ashley T, NP C FNP BC Jarnagin, LaTasha Marie, G, PA C Campbell, Dereck Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Sexton, Amy B, FNP BC Cantrell, Julie D, PA Reed, Andrea W , FNP BC PA H, Scott Carr, C Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C MD Richardson, Amy L, Gettelfinger, CPNP Lori Jill, M, PA C Clayton, Aiesha Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C LaMoine, Charles Cornett, PA C Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Friday, Kristen G, PA Robinette, Emily C, NP C Graves County (KY) William Wayne, Harelson, PA C FNP Robinson, Milicent, Hart, James Steven, PA C Romer, Belinda G, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Christina N, PA Henderson, Rose, Brandi N, NP Cole, Lela K, FNP BC Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Ross, Dana L, NP PA C Inman, Keri Lynn, FNP BC Schweich, Lisa C, PA C Jones, Hillary M, Scullark, Janelle M, NP C County Greene L, PA C Peggy King, C, Joni Seagrove, NP C PA C Kirong, Bridget C, Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Allergy and Immunology Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Shelton, W, Timothy NP C MD Mark Corbett, L, Little, C PA Stephanie R, Sherman, Kristine K, NP Jones, Phillip Wayne, MD Long, Constance Sabrina, PA Smith, Judy N, NP Robert M, MD Overholt, Maxwell, Bradley, PA Morgan Craf t, FNP BC Smith, Pienkowski, Marek M, MD Morton, Mary N, PA C Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Moulding, Lana, PA C Smith, Sara Emily, NP C Audiology Novak, John A, PA C FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, Schumaier Campbell, Sarah A, AuD CCC A Phelps, Amy L, PA Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Sems, Allison Jessica, PA FNP BC Tankersley, Mark Allen, Cardiology Wallace, William J, PA FNP BC Tayman, Amber Miner, MD Kyker, Keith A, Mickie, Wilkerson, PA NP C N, Tipton, Katie Young, Matthew, PA Todd, Kendra L, NP C Cardiovascular Disease Trail, Carla J, NP C Chang, Mark W, MD Podiatry (DPM) NP C Tramel, Cassie T, Benjamin C, MD Culp, Jackson, Brian D, DPM Udoko, NP C Edo N, Melanie R, MD Davidson, VerBeek, Deborah R, FNP Foley, Joseph D III, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 59

65 Greene County MD Singh, Meenu P, Obstetrics & Gynecology Greene County (Continued) Goodwin, Jami Nacole, MD Immunizing Pharmacist C III, MD Nelson, Harry Fisher Southerland, Carolyn C, PharmD Cardiovascular Disease (Continued) Reardon, Peter Alastair, MD DPh Fisher, Cindy Bullington, Small, Karin L, MD Jordan, Louis Collier, MD Infectious Disease Herbert D, MD Ladley, Oncology / Hematology Patel, Hiren B, MD MD Ponder, Michael A, Millard Ray, Lamb, MD Whitaker, Jack Harry, MD Tumkur, Anilkumar Venugopalarao, MD Internal Medicine Austin, Joseph William Jr, MD Chiropractor Ophthalmology MD Bakshi, Mandeep S, Bryant, Clifford E, DC L, MD Brown, Thomas Bulawa, Erick C, MD DC Frost, Stephanie A, Rabon, Randal J, MD Cochran, Leon H, MD William M, DC Frost, Urban, MD Laura L, Diaz, Tania C, MD John R Jr, DC Hamilton, Katherine Kirk, MD Gray, Orthopedic Surgery Leonard Lee, DC Hartman, MD Guyassa, Tesfaye R, Todd E, MD Christensen, Johnson Kricko, Cynthia, DC Cashen, MD Overholt, Candi MD Richard W, Pectol, Bryon K, DC Snelson, Perry, Russell E, MD Otolaryngology Dermatology Rodgers, James S, MD DO Susan Paulette, Abernathy, Scott, William Joseph, MD Reid, Lawrence H, MD MD Shah, Gaurav S, Pediatrics Diagnostic Radiology Smith, Elli ott B Jr, MD Aiken, Todd William, MD MD Dana Birkley, Fathy, Uhl, Gregory Stuart, MD Cobble, Douglas C, MD Emergency Medicine Timothy L, Fuller, DO Internal Medicine -Diag Test Interpretation Belt, Randall Lee, DO Jones, Justin Alan, DO Austin, Maynard W, MD Boggs, MD Bruce Daniel, McGill, DO Richard Scott, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Clouden, Garrick Curt, MD Perry, Charles Stephen, MD Kristina M, MD Shumard, Kitsteiner, John M, MD Sharp-Saunders, Jennifer L, MD Kevin C, Visconti, MD Lewis, Daniel Scott, MD Swarner, Orville Ward, MD Okwueze, Martina I, MD Neurology Physician Assistant MD Oldham, Karen Lynn, Kanna, Arvo, MD Carrino, John Thomas, PA MD Ralph Thomas, Reach, Fleming, Christopher D, PA DO Sasinouski, John M Jr, Nurse Practitioner Martin, Devin R, PA C Scarpelli, Peter A, PA Collins, Krystal Ann, FNP BC McCrary, Sandra D, PA C Daniel, Sandra Kilburn, ACNP BC Family Medicine Jerrin Nabers, C PA O, BC , APRN Ewing, Janice F MD Aasheim, Richard J, PA C Rojas, Kevin, FNP BC Glass, James Christopher, Rufus G, MD Breckenridge, Timothy Ryan, PA Zeolia, FNP Montemarano, Marsha C, Brooks, Charles B Jr, MD Mottern, Joe David, FNP Physician Assistant - PCP Michelle K, DO Dilks, Robbins, Melissa A, FNP Carrino, Thomas, PA Dyer, Crystal Shanelle, MD Kirk, Hannah Paige, PA Fernandez, Felix L, DO Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Miller, PA C Christina L, Hartsell, Michael H, MD Freeman, Rachel L, ANP BC Mullins, Valerie Laurel, PA C Howard, Terry L, DO NP C Lori A, Grabner, Leah H, Rodgers, PA Kassem, Omar R, MD essica S, PA C Smith, J Scott, MD Lewis, Daniel Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Steffey, L, PA Jaime R, MD McKinney, James Bailey, Teresia C, FNP Michael D, PA Stone, Montgomery, Charles A, MD Belcher, Sarah Ellen, FNP BC Robert W, DO Mosca, Bellamy, Tanyelle E, FNP BC Plastic Surgery Nickle, Carla A, DO Boesch, Sylvia D, FNP BC MD Brantner, Jim N, Nickle, Kenneth, DO Susan Reed, NP C Breeden, MD Jaime Gabriel, Oakley, NP Chesnut, Sarah J, Podiatry (DPM) Odell, J, MD Michael Clements, Margeaux L, FNP John, DPM Belanger, Arthur Roberts, Andy A, MD Curtis, Amanda L, FNP BC Dikis, Ashley M, DPM Schmalzried, Craig D, MD Doty, Laura Pratt, NP C Melissa Lynne, DPM Gaffney, Starnes, Georganna J, MD Espey, Ann E, FNP BC B, MD Strange, Ernest Pulmonary Disease FNP BC Fender, Saprina F, Svendsen, Claes U, MD Bakshi, Mandeep S, MD Flaglor, Susan L, FNP BC Thompson, Anne S, MD FNP BC Foshie, Leslie W, Radiation Oncology Thwing, Philip Tolleson, MD Hawkins, Kimberly J, FNP BC Boys, John C, MD Toppenberg, Kevin S, MD Henry, Leslie L, FNP BC Marcia Dee, Toppenberg, MD FNP Angela L, Johnson, Sports Medicine Sonja B, MD Woods, Maden, Spencer, NP C Dyer, Crystal Shanelle, MD Mercer, Chelsea K, FNP BC Gastroenterology FNP Montemarano, Marsha C, Surgery Kretschmar, Joseph Merlin, MD Morgan, Darla K, FNP BC Bridges, William R, MD Marsa, MD Gordon L, Charla R, FNP BC Olson, Bulawa, Beth A, MD Heather M, NP C Olson, Natalie Renee, MD Duncan Scott, General Practice Sarah Sproles, D, ARNP BC Flohr, Robert Stephen, MD Backus, Charles L III, DO A, NP Willis, Charles Frederick J, Myers, MD Berry, Bruce Ellis, MD NP Wilson, Heather M, Northrop, Robert C, MD MD Susong, Kenneth C, Sheila Lynn, Yokley, APRN BC Patterson, Mark D, MD Hematology / Oncology Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Therapeutic Optometry Patel, Dharmen Jayendra, MD Balch, Leah Ashley, AGPCNP BC Clement, John K, OD Hospital Medicine Emde, Bradford M, OD Nurse Practitioner, Oncology Daniel, John Mitchell, DO Helm, Robert A, OD Amanda L, NP C Wright-Brown, soud, Deborah J, DO Deoss Mak Shaw, Shelly F, OD Eustacia Lee, MD Pratt, Vestal, Donnie Pete, OD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Rahman, Zia Ur, MD Vestal, Marietta T, OD Andrea M, CPNP PC Heaton, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 60

66 Hamblen County Randall D, MD Towne, Gynecological Oncology Greene County (Continued) Cofer, Kenneth F, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) McDonald, Thomas W, MD Rachel E, CRNA Brown, Therapeutic Optometry (Continued) Kellye S, CRNA Dykes, Gynecology Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Yandell, James Allen, OD MD Caudle, Michael Ray, Koford, Dale E, CRNA Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery Hematology / Oncology Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Carter, Richard N, DO Doddabele, Sudarshan R, MD Martin, L, CRNA Victor Spranklin, Laura J, DO , CRNA Murphy, David L Urology Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Carter, Jason B, MD Hospice and Palliative Medicine Quilliams, Don G, CRNA Wooten, B David, MD Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Hospital Medicine Grenada County (MS) CRNA Sherrill, Jerry Lin, Jalila H, MD Cunningham, Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA Ewoh, Charles Egbo, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Gallian, Richard Scott, MD Phillips, Mary Nell, FNP BC Harnden, Celeste, MD Chiropractor Karen Lynn, DO Harsh, Clarke, Elisabeth A, DC DO David Alan, Jenkins, DC Stephen L, Clarke, Grundy County Menoofli, Nihad Ahmed, MD Heskett, Michael R, DC Merkle, Mary H, MD Humann, Terence O, DC Family Medicine Nazarov, Vitaly, MD Justus, Russell A, DC Daugherty, Philip V II, MD MD Nekuri, Suresh Kumar, Kirk, Mike D, DC MD Cochran, John McKeown, MD Connie Lois, Nickelson, Styles, Terri A, DC DO M, Trussler, Jay Rich, Jamie D, MD Robinson, DO Bolin, Jill Dermatology Immunizing Pharmacist MD Shankar, Koovapudi J, Brimhall, Conrad Lance, MD L, PharmD Jana Zimmerman, Steven Todd, MD Sheedlo, Byarlay, Jean A, MD MD Yarid, Frederick R, Fulk, Charles Samuel, MD Internal Medicine Chounzom, Tenzing, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Diagnostic Radiology MD Eko Isenalumhe, Imhona A, Busby Coon, Beth Ann, PharmD Jr, MD Campbell, Paul Dennis Malakhov, Aleksander I, MD PharmD Ferrington, Marc W, MD Peeke, Jeffrey Wilson, Sinha, Manvesh N, MD PharmD Cabel L III, Jones, MD Waddell, Christine B, PharmD Payne, Zachary J, Neuropsychology (PHD) Emergency Medicine Reid, PharmD Charles Jason, Jones, Leslie D, PhD Barrowclough, John R, MD Stephen J , PharmD Rippetoe, Dukes, Robert Allen, MD Nurse Practitioner Snyder, Matthew James, PharmD Gore, Stephen T, MD Redfearn, Kimberly G, FNP BC Infectious Disease Livesay, Jackie A, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Husnain, Syed Shaukat, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Burnett, Anne P, FNP BC Internal Medicine MD Langton, Joanne E, Condra, C E, NP Bethany Cardali, Paul B, MD Mahmood, Mubashir, MD Jones, FNP Vickie L, Richard Blair Jr, MD Carter, Janice Marie, FNP BC Lynn, Family Medicine Cooley, Melissa Ann, MD Milner, Rita P, NP Allum, Kenneth M III, MD Delay, Eric G, MD FNP BC ONeal, Jennifer Ann, Bunsic, Jana Gordon, DO Horner, John C, MD Angela S, Patterson, FNP BC Burnette Vick, Bonnie A, MD Husnain, Syed Shaukat, MD Taylor, Kim D, FNP Leann McDaniel, MD Byrd, Kirby, John Austin, MD Ronald Dale Jr, NP C Winton, Collins, Patrick W, DO Kouser, Aqueel M, MD Donna Rose, Dillard, MD Physician Assistant - PCP MD Kraus, Mathew Tyson, Fields, Regina Jellicorse, MD Rae, Caleb Sloan , PA MD Langton, Joanne E, MD Hancock, Shannon P, Marquez, Obadias, MD Therapeutic Optometry MD Kabir David, Harricharan Singh, Kumar, Suresh MD Nekuri, Randall A, OD Littell, DO Harricharan Singh, Rajkamal N, Patton, Lance Stephen, MD DO Jackson, Caroline N, MD Phillips, Floyd Edward Jr, Manley, Emmett S III, MD Ramsey, William Wilson, MD County Hamblen Blake P, MD Melling, Schiopescu, Irina, MD Ryan, DO Moncrief, Drew Michael A, MD Tan, Rahman, Zia Ur, MD Allergy and Immunology David A, MD Walker, Schindler, James B, MD Karthik Radha, MD Krishnan, I, MD Febe Wallace, Sheedlo, Steven Todd, MD Overholt, Robert M, MD Clyde Walter, MD Worley, Short, John A, MD Michael A, MD Springer, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Spiker, Catherine L, DO Anatomic and Clinical Pathology Hennessy, Mark D, MD Swanson, Rual C, MD Benson, Joseph E Jr, MD MD Kristina M, Shumard, Witherspoon, Nancy Luongo, DO Carlos, MD Torres, Yarid, Frederick R, MD Anesthesiology MD Kevin C, Visconti, Carter, Thomas M, MD Gastroenterology Dickerson, MD Steven Reid, Medical Oncology Adams, Linas J, MD Jones, Donald E, MD Devore, Russell F III, MD T, MD Maran, Siva Ladson, James W Jr, MD Tracy W, MD Dobbs, Sachdev, Arvinder J, MD Macgregor E, DO Poll, D, MD Schumaker, Robert Wiseman, Robert M, MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Nephrology General Practice Stanberry, Carl W, MD Ahmed, Mohammed I, MD Cooze, Derek A, MD Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Bhidya, Mohammad P, MD Karen Lynn, Harsh, DO Cardiovascular Disease Sutherland, Peter M, MD Neurological Surgery Patel, Pragnesh Arvind, MD Peterson, Paul Carl, MD Ramaprasad, Sunil T, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 61

67 Hamblen County Amber Michelle, NP C Moore, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology Hamblen County (Continued) Virginia Leshea, FNP BC Mutter, Donald T, MD Ellenburg, OHare, Esther M, FNP BC Frazier, Timothy C, MD Overbay, Ashley C, NP C Neurology Jr, Robinson, Wilson Scout MD Payne, BC E, FNP Corey Singer, Andrew Michael, MD Hussain, Mohammad I, MD Riley, ole, NP C Bobby Nic Mohamed, Abdelrahman H, MD Pediatric Cardiology Rogers, Ryan K, FNP BC Ivan C, MD Perez, Sharma, Sumeet Kumar, MD Setser, Kimberly Meschelyn, APRN BC Nuclear Medicine Shaw, Autum D, NP Pediatric Urology MD Wells, Karen J, Heather Renee, FNP BC Shultz, David R, MD Aronoff, Elizabeth, Simerly, Sarah NP C Nurse Practitioner ton, Smith, MD Dean Pres FNP BC Smith, Barbara Gayle, Balitsaris, Sarah B, NP Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Pediatrics PMHNP BC Bannister, Sarah C, A, NP Cristy Stallings, Albright, Jessica D, MD FNP BC Mary La Christian, yne, NP C Treadway Jr, Richard E, E, MD Bukovitz, Mary Collins, Krystal Ann, FNP BC Trentham, Jessica N, FNP BC MD Karwan, Sobha R, Cox, Elizabeth Lee, ANP BC Tara Noel, Turon, NP C Laura Waters, MD Kraus, David, FNP BC John D Lugos, Welker, Penny, NP Moss, Casey Nelson, MD Sarita, BC Evans, FNP Amber Ginger Lynn, FNP BC Withers, Phillips, Regina N, MD Janice Ewing, F, APRN BC Wolfenbarger, James Patrick, FNP Powell, Laura A, MD Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC FNP Young, Jennifer B, Salansky, Renee A, MD Ann, NP C Gillis, Bethany Young, Jim Brian, NP C Toffoletto, Larry Michael, MD Honaker, Sarah Ann Frances, FNP BC Townsend, MD Andrew, Jacobs, Bruce Edward, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Angela, MD Warden, Lamb, Madeline K, FNP BC Atkins, Kayla W, APN David V, Willbanks, MD McKinney, Rachel Dawn, NP C Lori Reecer, CPNP PC Hestand, FNP Minnich, Morgan L, Long, Kimberley Lee, CPNP PC Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Kristin Lynn, FNP BC Mix, Polk, Heather I, CPNP MD McHugh, Daniel J, Mottern, Joe David, FNP Tourville, Jennifer G, CPNP PC lvin, DO Wetmore, Jeremy Ca NP Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, C M, CPNP PC Young, Courtney Robbins, Melissa A, FNP Physician Assistant Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Simerly, eth, NP C Sarah Elizab Ann Elizabeth, PA C Ayres, Gray, Julie Roach, WHNP BC Wright, Pamela Wayne, FNP PA C Cassell, Bridgette E, Holt, Pamela J , NP Ziegenfuss, Alvinia C, APRN BC PA C Catherine A, Dailey, Kesterson, Stacey Anne, WHNP BC Davis, Laurie Elizabeth, PA C Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Misenheimer, Julianne Grizzell, WHNP BC Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Lehto, Mary J, ACNP BC ton, PA Erin Clay Galloway, Obstetrics Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC PA Danielle L, C Gosser, , MD Gibson, Ann E Hodges, Karie M, PA Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health PA Kevin R, Hudson, Obstetrics & Gynecology Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Kachelmyer, Daniel Laurence, PAC Billy Jerrell Jr, MD Black, Carpenter, APRN BC Catherine June, Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, Peter Larson, MD Clark, Hicks, Lucinda, ANP BC Mayes, Vita L, PA Kim A, Collinson, MD NP C McDowell, Jennifer Marie, Jessica Turner, PA C Mitchell, Ellis, Frank S, MD Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Mohammad, Sadril V, PA Matson, Scott R, DO Debra A, NP C Sharpe, Ann, PA C Perkins, Melissa Zain, Harry A, MD MSN Trent, Sarah L, Bryan, PA C Rafferty, Jade P, NP Vergara, Oncology Turner, Cody A, PA C Charlene, MD Corcoran, Melissa Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Physician Assistant - PCP Acuff, Jessica J, FNP Ophthalmology Alexander, Christopher D, PA Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Anderson, Nicholas G, MD PA Blackburn, Lori Ann, Martha M, FNP BC Anderson, Ange, Charles G, MD Cordle, Lauren R, PA C Bauer, Patricia A, FNP BC Browning, Thomas A, MD Ashley PA C Ann, Greene, NP Jessica L, Carr, Funderburk, Randall L, MD Hayes, Joel W, PA C Carroll, Hannah B, NP C Googe, Joseph M Jr, MD PA C Roger T, Johnson, Carroll, Stephanie Sharp, FNP BC Harris, David J, MD Mayes, Vita L, PA FNP BC Christian, yne, Mary La Charles H, MD Lindsey, Moore, Deronna Saylor, PA C Cole, Jennifer N, NP C McDaniel, Daryl Lee, MD PA Dana Tara, Papworth, Cupp, Jennifer C, FNP BC McMillan, Tod A, MD Shanks, Amalie B, PA C NP C Rachel Melissa, Dearing, H Jr, MD Miller, James PA Hector L, Vega, Dennis, Dominique, FNP MD Montgomery, John L, Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Physician Assistant at Surgery Pearman, Bradley L, MD Michael Steven, FNP BC Etter, C PA Danielle L, Gosser, Perkins, Stephen L, MD Matthew Gent, Vernon, NP C Keith Jr, MD Robert Shuler, Hall, Tina D, FNP Plastic Surgery MD Sowell, Jonathan W, Hatfield, Whitney N, NP C Stephen Matthew, MD Becker, Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Orthopedic Surgery Podiatry (DPM) Howard, Elizabeth G, FNP BC Bratton, Michael W, MD Joseph Jr, DPM Creazzo, Howington, Whitney F, FNP Ronald G, MD Christopher, Demoiny, Sebastien Gabriel, DPM Jacobs, Mikki D, FNP BC Grimaldi, Nicholas Anthony, DO Jeffrey W, DPM Dikis, Jennifer, NP Jenkins, Skakun, William C, DO Jones, Julie Johnson, DPM Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Steven M, Wadsworth, DPM L, NP C Labron, Amy Otolaryngology Lambdin, Casey Nichole, FNP BC Adams, Jeffrey S, MD Pulmonary Disease Victoria Lawrence, BC M, FNP Dillard, Michael Leslie, MD Mejia, Ernesto, MD FNP BC Lawson, Alice Grigsby, Tanjore Venkoba Rao, Vijoydeep, MD Pain Management NP Levi, Jeannie B, Dennis Gibson, Harris, MD Mack, Cetessa E, FNP BC Radiation Oncology Kroll, Peter B, MD Matheson, Adam M, NP C Anderson, John M, MD Richard John, MD Muench, McDaniel, Gwendolyn T, FNP Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 62

68 Hamilton County Holmes, Joseph J ohn, AuD CCC A Chiropractor Hamblen County (Continued) Howard, Kimberly M, MS CCC A Adair, Larry D, DC Hutton, Rose Ann, MA CCC A Browand, David Bruc e, DC Johnson, Megan L, MA CCC A Radiology Circolone, Nicholas Joseph, DC Klee, Lynda J, CCC A Cyrul, Christopher E, DC Chol, MD Bradley, Yong Lauren K, AUD Mosley, DC Donnelly, Thomas Patrick, Rheumatology Parker, Kenneth C, CCC A Duff, Don D, NP C Aqueel M, MD Kouser, Pamela B, AuD CCC A Polen, M, Robert DC Elliott, Porter, Susan M, AuD CCC A Gamache, Greg P, DC Sleep Medicine Scafe, Darnell H, MA CCC A Hannah L, DC Hackett, MD Nolte, Christopher Michael, Smith, Whitney A, Aud CCC A Hamilton, Jeffrey C, DC Amy Beth, MS CCC A Stevenson, , DC Haynes, Jeffrey L Surgery A, AuD CCC A Vrieswyk, Kristin DC Haynes, Kathryn Elisabeth, MD Crawford, David P, Wilkens, Sara E, MS CCC A Hicks, Kenneth Todd, DC Drinnen, Daniel B II, MD Witt, Melinda R, MS CCC A L, DC Johnson, Karen Edwards, Devin Shane, MD Kent, Felton R, DC Lumb, John Charles, MD Cardiovascular Disease Kjos, Neil, DC A, Nix, MD Jeffrey MD Michael Christian, Allan, Lester, Matthew A, DC Thompson, Tom C, MD Allen E Jr, MD Atchley, Lewis, Christopher M, DC Steven Kenneth, MD Austin, Therapeutic Optometry Litrakis, Larry S, DC MD Alison L, Bailey, DC Mason, Chaney L, Deborah A, Chance, OD Berglund, Robert K, MD Maucere, Raymond A, DC Crawford, William J, OD I, MD Blalock, William Eldridge II McCants, Walter C Jr, DC Dabbs, Angela Lee An n, OD MD Campbell, Charles L, McKinney, Ruth Avey, DC Harmon, David E, OD Gail, Carkner, MD Lisa Mellert, Robert J, DC Hyde, Arthur Tom, OD Conn, Eric H, MD Miles, Paul D, DC Hyde, Louis A, OD Cooper, Brian S, MD Eric Olsen, N, DC Joslin, Brian C, OD Few, Walter Lee III, MD Phillips, Justin L, DC OD Joslin, Bryce H, Andrew Harold, MD Fowler, Ramsey, William Brent, DC OD Raymond J, Lambert, MD R, Geer, Michael Ross, John W, DC Laney, Katherine H, OD MD III, Vincent John Golding, DC Shaw, Trevor T, Brad S, OD Lindsey, Graham, Gordon D, MD Showalter, Ted S, DC Parker, OD Reed B, Leonard J III, MD Hays, Smith, Jennifer K, DC Phillips, Harold Chandler, OD Hemphill, John Carter, MD Smith, Troy R, DC Previl, Luckson, OD Hoback, James W Jr, MD Swann, Stephen Scott, DC Smoak, Sonya M, OD Huang, Robert Long, MD Tomasino, Dominick, DC Tarr, Blane Lewallen, OD C Samuel S, MD Ledford, Twilley, Danny R, DC R, OD Sherry Tilley, Lisy, Ondrej Joseph, MD Evan G III, Willing, DC Yandell, James Allen, OD Love, Michael Allan, MD Vinay D, MD Madan, Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Urology Manyam, Harish, MD Bruce, Gregory Keith, MD MD Byrd, Joshua B, Marcum, James Lewis, MD Shander, Gregg S, MD Monnig, Jack Anthony, MD Robert Curtis, MD McKoy, Talbert, Timothy McHaney, MD Serbin, Philip A, MD Mills, Leo Kendrick, MD Wendt, David J, MD Woodworth, Bruce Edward, MD Mills, Robert Joseph, MD Clinical Genetics Vascular Surgery Mitchell, Brian C, MD Stevens, Cathy A, MD Assadnia, Shahin, MD MD Monroe, Van Stephen, Negus, Brian H, MD Colon and Rectal Surgery Oellerich, William F, MD Richard A, MD Moore, Patel, Dharmendrakumar A, MD Hamilton County Nelson, Eric MD C, Perry, Gershon Yehuda, MD Stanley, John Daniel, MD Keenan, MD Powers, Joseph Allergy and Immunology Puri, Poonam, MD Tamara, MD Alimurka, Krystyna Critical Care Medicine Theodore David, MD Richards, Chaffin, David C Jr, MD Baleeiro, Carlos Eduardo, MD Sledge, Joseph Walter III, MD Cromie, Marc W, MD MD Bhadra, Krishnendu, Alexander Andrew, MD Stratienko, MD Hollie, Michael C, Gunter, John Paul Jr, MD Stubblefield, Steven B, MD Kaplan, Hyman M, MD MD Harper, Michael D, Thel, Mark C, MD Kim, Linda J, MD Patrick, Koo, MD Tombul, Selcuk Ahmet, DO Levin, Todd A, MD Mull, Nathan H IV, MD Warren, William P, MD MD Patel, Jennifer K, Patton Evans, Anja Altheria, MD MD Joshua Michael, Willis, Perry, Lee Michael, MD Paxson, Chad E, DO Wright, Kinsman Edward Jr, MD Susan Pauline, DO Raschal, Richard R, MD Pesce, Walker, Russell L, MD Qutob, Hisham F, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Robert E III, MD Younger, J, MD Rao, Edwin Rebecca H, CRNA Guy, Sethi, Jigme M, MD Johnson, Tony Albert, CRNA Anatomic and Clinical Pathology Steciw, Ann, MD Tinh Lam, Hue, CRNA Derek C, MD Welch, Tutera, Dominic F, MD McKinney, Gregory J, CRNA Anesthesiology Morris, Steve J, CRNA Dermatology MD Russell, Hill, Richard L, Rawson, CRNA Banks, Samuel L, MD Niendorff, Cynthia Marie, MD Sanders, Kate C, CRNA Brown, Deanna G, MD Robert Harper Jr, MD Odell, Sullivan, Savannah S, CRNA Chung, John Yohan, MD Perry, Alvis T, MD CRNA Swinea, Holly Deanne, Allison, MD Goddard, MD Pinson, Paul Erick, Young, Martin S, CRNA MD Hennings, Cara F, Reynolds, F Hall II, MD Audiology Child and Adolescent Neurology MD Sellheyer, Klaus F, Addison, C Lewis, CCC A avid M, DO Suhrbier, D Shaw, Maren G, MD Clem, Roger Fair, AuD CCC A MD C Rodney, Susong, Chiropractic Neurology Dudney, Lydia C, AUD Tusa, Mark G, MD DC E, Tomas Stangel, Ford, Laura A, CCC Guthrie, Courtney Curry, AuD CCC A Halsey Richardson, Wendy M, MS CCC A Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 63

69 Hamilton County Ghamgosar, Farrokh, MD Gastroenterology Hamilton County (Continued) Goewey, Stephen K, MD Bagamery, Matthew Edward, MD Golding, Monique Harper, MD J, MD Bhushan, Sumeet Robert Warren, MD Goldmann, Developmental - Behavioral Pediatrics Charapata, MD Chad M, Luis A, Gomez Vaca, MD MD David N, Collins, Brandt, Emily A, MD Gooden, Katrina V, MD Goodman, Michael William, MD Gargus, Regina Ann, MD Leslie Colleen, MD Griffin, MD Donald P, Hetzel, Diagnostic Radiology A, MD Grotefendt, Kent Kahloon, Arslan Akbar, MD Edwards, Michael Ernest, MD Renee, MD Harless, Kessler, Steven Re id, DO Hande, Rashmi Banninthaya, MD Harris, Charles Dennis, MD MD Krause, Richard Alan, Hutson, Rodney K Jr, MD Hart, Lisa Lashone, MD Lambiase, Louis Robert, MD Kreek, Andrew Edmu nd Jr, MD Hartsfield, Donald Wayne, DO MD James Scott, Manton, McLellan, Garey Lee, MD Haun, Julie Hwang, MD Olds, Gregory Donald, MD Morrow, James Evans, MD William, MD James Haynes, Paik, Henry K, MD G, MD Porter, Samuel Head, Jonathan M, MD Patel, Vijaykumar P, MD Quraishi, Mohammed I, MD Heath, MD Jack Kevin, Philippose, Jawahar M, MD Roberts, Roxsann Lee, MD Heisser, Randy Robert, MD MD George M, Philips, Rulnick, Adam David, MD Hitchcock, Matthew R, MD Sadowitz, Richard H, MD Sabourin, Stephen Milliman, MD Todd L, Hold, MD Schmitt, MD Colleen M, Sud, Avinash Mohinder, MD Ronald W, MD Jarl, Shikoh, Alan F, MD Johnson, Bruce W, MD Sommer, Camille A, MD Emergency Medicine Johnson, David Bryan, MD e Camiel, MD Laurie Ann Swaby, Jr, MD Jemison Oviatt Bowers, Johnson, Sonya L, MD Radford M III, MD Yates, Lester J, MD Brodie, Jump, Jeffrey S, MD Hayman Jr, MD Kenneth H Jr, General Practice MD William J, Kemp, Marshall, John Willis, MD Calhoun, Frank Bivins, MD Kim, Eli Y, MD Gary Arlan, Moore, MD Covi, MD Karen Marie, Kowalski, Magdalena U, MD Drake, MD Agnew, Robert Locker, Kathleen Jude, MD Endocrinology Joseph D Jr, DO Evans, LeAndrea Crist is, MD Lockridge, Embar Srinivasan, Ramya, MD Hall, Katherine R, MD Lord, Edward Frederick, MD Kromer, Christopher Lee, MD Mazza, Gerard K, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism MacQuarrie, Michael Alan, MD Mazzolini, Joe Michael, MD Bhatia, Anil K, MD Talon C, DO Maningas, L, DO McKenzie, Mary MD Cornea, Ana, McClanahan, Matthew William, MD Meador, Tiffany M, MD David M, MD Huffman, William E III, Meadows, MD DO Kristopher B, Meadows, Khan, Asma Sohail, MD Orchard, Kenneth Alan, MD Miller, Stephen C, DO McLean, George W, MD Orme, Terrence J, MD Miranda, Paul Anthony, MD Reeves, Michael L, MD Turner, David Mitchell, MD Misra, Amaresh, MD Family Medicine DO huyver, Donna Sue, Van Sc MD Mitchell, Bradford L, Andrew, DO Weaver, Keith Adams, Stephen M, MD MD Mitchell, Danielle Elaine, Arnold, Kelly Rodney, MD MD Richard Dwight, Moody, General Vascular Surgery Anthony G Jr, DO Avitabile, Arlan, MD Gary Moore, Fisher, Daniel F Jr, MD Ballard, Natasha Elizabeth, MD Naik, Janak H, MD MD PC Greer, Michael S, Bartal, David W, PA DO Newby, James T, MD LeSar, Christopher J, William Thurman III, Bates, DO Susan E, DO Owensby, Mary L, MD Bean, Patric, Kenneth Ward, MD Gynecological Oncology Beane, Alanna Lumar, MD Lincoln, MD Peixoto, Boren, Todd Patrick, MD MD Synthia L, Beeler, Pickett, Kimberly L, MD MD H, Chamberlain, Donald Bhatt, Vivak S, MD Richard W, MD Pigg, Depasquale, Stephen E, MD Bilbrey, Julie Marie, MD Vines, Zynia Regina, MD Pua Black, Daniel Timothy, DO Rader, MD B, Galina Gynecology Eileen Y, MD Boroughs, Rapp, Susan Leslie, MD Abell, James E Jr, MD Ernest, APN Brandt, Richards, Brownyn P, MD MD Rena A, Azar, MD Jackson, Broyles, Lisa lland, MD Risley, Jon Ho Bolton, James P, MD Brunvoll, Terri R, DO MD Rudolph, Charles Todd, Mashchak, C Ann, MD Bujak, Hannah M, MD MD Salt, Nicholas J, Miller, Phyllis E, MD Bujak, Oliver M, MD Sandin, Robyn Lea, MD Moss, William J, MD Bustamante, Georgina M, MD Sentef, J oseph Jr, MD Joseph C, MD Portera, J, DO Campbell, Brent Sharma, Naina, MD Hand Surgery Caplan, Emma Jane, MD Shepherd, Michael Duane, MD David Marshall, MD Jemison, Carlton, Kimberly, MD Sherrer, S, MD James Kennedy, James Woodfin, MD Chaudhari, Kaushal S, MD Sherwood, Allen T, MD Mastey, Robert D, MD Close, David Kendall, MD Simpson, Mark T, MD Close, Elizabeth Denby, MD Smith, Bill Moore Jr, MD Hematology Justin Thomas, Cooke, MD Sohi, MD Haji, Shahnaz Azam MD Rajni, Sinha, Crago, Mark S, MD Sparks, David P, MD Cromer, Stephen F, DO Speer, Lydia B, DO Hematology / Oncology DO Crowe, Michael Eugene, Speer, Owen F, MD Anz, Be rtrand Marquess III, MD Dale, Allan Walter, MD II, MD Standridge, John B MD Daniel, Davey B, Dar, Sadia Majid, MD A, MD Sutherland, Philip Vaishali MD Ramnik, Doshi, Dassow, Paul Larry, MD Tinney, Matthew C, DO Gandhi, Jitendra G, MD Philip V II, MD Daugherty, DO Toombs-Withers, Shayla M, Graham, Robert Matthew, MD Davis, Jimmy B, MD Von Gremp, MD C, Alan Johnson, Darrell R, MD Dennis, Kevin Odell, MD Wagg, Christopher Anthony, MD Nadeau, Benjamin Rolland, MD Djernes, Karisten Rochelle, MD Wilcox, Kirk A, MD Nagrieddy, Sumana, MD MD Duff, Siobhan Alaine, Winters, David R, DO Stipanov, Michael A, MD Dunbar Davies, Winnifred J, MD Worthington, J Mack, MD Sutton, Gregory R, MD Duncan, Deanna Viola, MD Tran, An Long, MD Family Medicine - Diag Test Interpretation Evans, Joseph D Jr, DO Womack, Mark Sanders IV, MD Silberman, Erika M, DO Fox, Steven N, MD Furr, Helen, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 64

70 Hamilton County Castrilli, David, MD Rigsby, Lonard C III, MD Hamilton County (Continued) Chandler, Luther Frank Jr, MD MD Rizvi, Naushaba Hasan, Chandra, Anuj, MD Rizvi, Syed Farhan, MD Cherry, Collin, MD Ryder, Timothy D, NP C Hospice and Palliative Medicine John Dakin, Cranwell, MD MD Sapkota, Sarita K, Robert Warren, MD Goldmann, Crump, Charles A Jr, MD Shah, Chetan D, MD Johnson, David Bryan, MD Cyleman, Nabil N, MD Shah, Viren Jashvantlal, MD MD Melvin, Terry A, Deversa, Peter Roger, MD Shimel, Heather C, FNP BC Hospital Medicine Donowitz, Arlene Joan, MD MD Shome, Brenda G, Aird, Anthony Lorenzo, MD Douglas, Michael, MD L, MD Smith, Ashley MD James David, Alberta, Dowlen, Steven H, MD Shahnaz Azam Haji, MD Sohi, MD Ali, Syed Arshad, Merrill, MD Dozier, Tracy Stanfield, James Edward, MD Alvarez, David M, MD D, MD Drinnon, William Strickland, Adrien Kathryn, MD Andreescu, Dorin I, MD MD K, Dubeck, Annesofie , DO Thompson, Wesley S Anthony G Jr, DO Avitabile, MD Johannes J, Duplooy, Raul Javier, MD Vila, Ayyoub, Shadi M, MD David B, MD Elias, Walthour, Amy E, MD Balvich, James C, MD Selmon T III, MD Franklin, Wootton, Taylor B, MD Barula, Usman Ahmad, MD MD Fritsch, William J, Richard Litonjua, MD Yap, Bell, Kenneth A, DO MD Geer, Michael R, Youngblood, Laura Bond, MD MD Nanette K, Bentley, L, MD Gefter, Monica Immunizing Pharmacist Bhutwala, Punit J, MD II, James E II, DO Gilbert Abbott, Jennifer R, PharmD Black, Whitney K, MD L, MD Grimm, Chelsey Al Asfar, Alia K, PharmD Bollineri, Vani, MD Hadgu, Akberet Beyene, MD DPh Bohannon, Julie C, Braggs, Natalie S, MD Hammock, Mary C, MD eth, PharmD Brown, Marilyn Elizab Chang, Young S, MD Nathan E, DO Hartgrove, Broxton, Justin W, PharmD Chattin, Ami Heather, MD Heinsohn, Mark E, MD Chan, Semary, PharmD Colburn, Jeffrey S, MD David Helton, K, MD Cowart, Jennifer Jones, PharmD Cooper, Christian Fletcher, MD Higgins, Susan M, MD Davis, Tamara K, DPh Cromer, Stephen F, DO Tanja A, MD Holsey, Susanne L, DPh De Wet, Cunningham, Jalila H, MD Horton, William Leon, DO Deridder, Kevin Michael, PharmD Davis, Michael Grant, MD Huebschman, Jon C, MD Desai, Malti V, PharmD David A, MD Denman, Hunt, Karen Lynnette, MD zarte, PharmD Enriquez, Maria Carolina La Deversa, Peter Roger, MD Ingram Nunally, MD Bessie A, Foote, Karey L, PharmD Dodson, David B, MD James, Dabney, MD Lauren Alicia, Ford, PharmD Durham, James Herbert, MD Jolley, Kellie Ama nda, MD Gardner, Thomas D, PharmD Eady, Maya L, MD Jurgens, Liezelle, MD S, PharmD Hall, Cody Flock, Travis Lee, MD Kerley, M, Jonathan DO Hiser, Timothy M, PharmD Florea, Cristina E, MD Raphael D, Lanade, MD Hussain, Hozan T, PharmD MD Grigorian, Marina, e, MD Laramore, John Wad Ippagunta, Vamsidhar, PharmD Gurusamy, Ravi, MD Lawrence, Paul A, MD Y, PharmD Isber, Amer Hadgu, Akberet Beyene, MD Loyd, MD Stephen D, Kiswani, Kevin Dav id, PharmD Hamilton, Fitzhugh Lee, MD MD Malakoff, Gary Lee, Mace, James M, PHA LeAnthony Andre, Hardy, MD DO Malek, Nabil Wadie, McCann, Kyle L, PharmD Harrington, Adrienne Nicole, MD MD Mariani, Mario E, DPh Keith J, McWilliams, Biram Clyde, MD Hicks, Marquez, Obadias, MD G, Musick, Joe PharmD MD Horinouchi, Jason H, McCallie, Jack B, MD Parks, Glenda G, PharmD Huang, Chun C, MD McCallie, Shannon ODell, MD PharmD Tara, Pedigo, Humberd, Jonathan L, DO McKenzie, Mark Montgomery, MD Phipps, Roy A, PharmD A, MD Bessie Ingram Nunally, Melvin, Terry A, MD PharmD Rahbe, Nader M, Joels, Kristen Leah, MD Memon, MD Naveed Hassan, Ratliff, Jamie N, PharmD MD Froilan Borja, Joves, Nelson, Michael Percy, MD Saavedra, Michael D, PharmD Kapadia, Avni Sagar, MD Newman, Glenn A, MD Sheffield, Randy Michael, PharmD Kendrick, Devon N, MD DO Nieckula, Gregory J, Shepard, Robert B, PHARM DO Kilmer, Jason A, MD Odem, Carroll Gilbert, Smith, Phillip Jason, DPh Large, Bradley Patton, MD Ozborn, George Michael, MD Spalding, R, Brian PharmD Lee, Eun Kyung, MD Panda, Mukta, MD Irina B, Whitten, PharmD MD Andrew C, Lin, Christine W, MD Parker, Kevin P, Luce, MD Walter D, MD Parkhurst, Infectious Disease Magill, Robert M, MD Patel, Chirag M, MD Mark David, MD Anderson, DO Malek, Nabil Wadie, MD Pablo E, Perez, Paul, MD Cornea, N, MD McCartt, Eric Richard A, MD Peters, Davis, Michael Grant, MD B, McClellan, Robert MD MD Phillips, David J, Hal Eugene, MD Hill, Patrick Brandon, MD McGinty, MD Michael Christopher, Prostko, Khatri, Asma N , MD MD Scott, McNamara, Ryan Rehan, MD Qayyum, Sizemore, James M Jr, MD MD Neil D, Melnick, Regan, Teresa Jane, DO MD Soufleris, Adam J, Michaelis, Nancy G, MD Rhyne, Patrick N, MD Paul Anthony, MD Miranda, Rigsby, Lonard C III, MD Internal Medicine Scott Jr, MD John Muller, James, MD Rimer, Lloyd MD Adewale, Abimbola O, Naggar, Hany A, MD Syed Farhan, MD Rizvi, Alvarez, David M, MD Naik, Darshan D, MD MD Rodela, Elaina D, Andreescu, Dorin I, MD Vitaly, MD Nazarov, Rogers, Jeffrey K, MD L, MD Andreescu, Oana Nieckula, Gregory J, DO Ryan, Eugene H, MD Ayyoub, Shadi M, MD Parajuli, MD Nirmala, Rybolt, Ann Harris, MD Barula, Usman Ahmad, MD Patel, Mehul M, MD MD Salim, Howiada Hafiz, Bhushan, Susan Denice, MD Vivekananda, MD Pattabiraman, Jerrold MD Lee, Selzer, MD Blake, Melanie Black, Pendley, Bruce Allen, MD Shahid, Sale h Rashid, MD Boaz, Valerie A, MD Phillips, David J, MD Roby Angelina, MD Sherman, MD Judith Joy, Boggess, Pollard, Theresa A, MD Sowell, Richard Forrest, MD Bosshardt, David Charles, MD Prostko, Michael Christopher, MD Stanko, James A, MD MD Cannon, Allison A, MD Rahman, Abu Ahmed Z, MD Strickland, Adrien Kathryn, MD Cansler, Casandra L, Revana, Haritha, MD Talbert, Malissa Gobbell, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 65

71 Hamilton County Hans E, MD Yehnert, NP Catherine A, Marcum, Hamilton County (Continued) Janna A, NP C McMahan, Neurodevelopmental Disabilities North, Linda M, NP C Ricardo F, MD Causo, Internal Medicine (Continued) Ogden, Mary Elaine, FNP BC Ryder, Brittany Lee, FNP BC Neurological Surgery Tapp, John Edward II, MD C NP Candice M, Seay, E Sr, Peter Boehm, MD MD Tedstrom, Amanda May, Sticher, Megan Alycia, NP C Boehm, Peter Eric Jr, MD Tudor, Maria Elena, DO Hadleigh N, NP Stone, Gallagher, Michael R, MD Virani, Subhash Pravin, MD Tucker, Taylor E, NP C Richard L Jr, MD Kern, Wells, Christopher A, MD Turner, Leslie Armstrong, APRN BC Kueter, Daniel Baltz, MD Wentland, Paul D, MD Vandergriff, Danielle A, NP Megison, Donald P, MD Whitley, Jennifer Michelle, MD Woody, Nathan S, NP C MD Joseph H, Miller, Williams, Robert MD Henry, Strait, Timothy A, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Williams, Saundra A, MD Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Williamson, Ivey, MD Neurology Ellen, ACNP BC Chamberlain, Monica Winters, Amanda Kristine, DO MD Ackell, Adele B, BC Class, Juan Miguel, ACNP Wood, John C, MD MD Alpers, Joshua P, Crowe, William Charles Jr, ACNP BC MD Wood, Michael J, , MD Nikesh I Ardeshna, Davenport, Karen M, ACNP BC Jane Soyoung, MD Yoon, Chander, Ravi Sankaranarayanan, MD ACNP Frank Jay, Farkash, BC Young, Tye B, DO DeCroos, Emily C, MD Graham, David M, ACNP BC Youngblood, Laura Bond, MD Devlin, Thomas G, MD Kimble, Rachel N, NP MD Abdulhafiz Muhamad, Eletr, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Michael A, Liedke, APRN BC Farber, Sharon N, MD Adair, Charles David, MD Mary C, Lipscomb, NP Ferluga, Elizabeth Dianne, MD Dobak, William J, DO Mullins, David Lee, ACNP BC MD James K, Fleming Jr, Hawk, Angela F, MD Jennifer L, ACNP BC Patterson, MD Gibson, Larry, Kipikasa, Joseph H, MD Porter, ACNP BC Amanda K, Sally E, MD Horne, Keung, MD Ka Lam, Garrett Smith, S, ACNP BC Jeremiah Joseph, Claire, MD Sadanandan, Sunanda Nadipuram, DO NP Turner, Darryl E, Kadrie, Hytham Ali, MD MD Torres, Carlos, Kadrie, Tareck Alec, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Medical Oncology Kaplan, Bruce Alfred, MD Batson, Desiree R, NP Kaur, Berneet, MD Arrowsmith, Edward R , MD ACNS BC Beardsley, Joyce Allyn, Matthew Kodsi, H, MD Daniel, Brooke R, MD Brewer, Teena D, NP Kundu, MD Subroto, McCravey, John W, MD Cooke, Vicky Leigh, NP C Mance, Cornelius Jefferson, MD Schlabach, Larry L, MD H, NP Coulter, Beverly MD Paige, Alfred L, Sinha, Rajni, MD Ellis, Amberly Brooke, NP C Pitiyanuvath, Nataria, MD Godwin, Laura Charlene, APRN BC Midwife Rankine, David Andrew, MD Helton, Melinda Ruth, ANP BC Fox, Alicia H, CNM Sapkota, MD Biggya Lochan, NP Laman, Barbara C, Jacks, Beverly Joyce, CNM Sirelkhatim, Abdelazim Ahmed, MD Michalle Bess, Morris, NP C CNM Mercer, Jennifer D, Tallent, MD Phillip Gabriel, Moughrabi, Marwan Mohammed, NP C Murdock, Mary Womack, CNM Wyatt, Nathan B, MD Sager, Elmira Faller, NP C NP Y, Sheridan, Stephanie Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Neuropsychology (PHD) Simmons, Rhonda J, NP MD Afanador, Maria D, Del Gardo, Gina M, PhD Slater, Deborah A, NP Bell, Gary L, MD William M, PhD Hillner, Sprague, Jennifer Kathleen, ANP BC Blake, William W, MD Ozbek, Irene Nichols, PhD Thomas, Deborah Brown, ANP BC Campbell, Susan Beverin, MD PsyD Trowbridge, Anita F, Robin Michelle, ANP BC Tidwell Jones, Collins, Sonya R, MD Young, John C, PhD White, ANP BC Carol L, Portillo, Madeleine, MD Del Yoder, NP Sandra D, Nuclear Cardiology Figueroa, Estuardo, MD Gruver, Carol Lynn, MD Hosni M, MD Ashraf Hamdan, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Huddleston, Kathryn W, MD Allen, Beth A, NP Nuclear Medicine Ismail, Muhammad Sami, MD NP C Gail, Sharon Anderson, Smith, Gary T, MD MD Hadeer N, Karmo, Andrews, NP Philip J, Lowery Smith, Lisa A, MD Nurse Practitioner Steven M, NP C Anliker, MD Louden, Nalle, Adcox, Sarah McKinley, ACNP BC Anthony, Joy, APN Dawn L, MD Novak, Allen, David W, APRN BC Barnett, NP C Genna Leeta, Palmer, Eric S, MD Black, Joshua P, APN Barrett, Kasie D, NP Sherrow, Nicholas Charles, MD Robert Scott, FNP BC Briggs, Bauder, Deborah L, FNP Wesolowski, Agnieszka A, MD Britton, Kassie M, FNP Bearden, Donna Kaye, FNP BC NP Burchell, Rachel L, NP Bishop, Candace J, Neonatology NP C Darla R, Erhard, Mary J, FNP BC Blanton, Sorrow Turner, Kristen M, MD Farkash, ACNP BC Frank Jay, NP C Jennifer, Booth, Nephrology Megan Harris, Fuller, ACNP BC Boss, Cynthia Diane, FNP BC Gannaway, Geri L, NP C Bossert, Brittany B, NP C Chamberlain, Nathan E, MD Gregg, NP C Sarah Kathleen, NP Brewer, Emily K, Crawford, Lindsay Carl, MD Grisham, Jennifer Pirkle, NP Briggs, Robert Scott, FNP BC Franklin, Donald MD B Jr, Joyce Ann, APRN BC Hatch, Maureen White, FNP BC Brock, Claude M, MD Galphin, Heath, Caleb, NP Jessica M, NP C Brown, Gordon, MD Ginther, Stuart Sarah E, NP C Henson, Sharon A, NP Brown, MD Grewal, Mandeep S, Hightshue, Honor Usher, NP C Brumlow, Victoria A, FNP BC Rohit K, MD Gupta, Hilson, Turner, BC ACNP Shana NP Judith A, Buhrman, Holt, Brant Grover, MD Howard, Raymond Christopher, NP Burnett, Shandra B, NP C McCarley, John D, MD Hulley, C ACNP B E, Karen Nicole, NP Pamela C Camp, Miller, Frank J, MD Jackson, Tammy Teresa, APRN BC FNP Joyce L, Campbell, Patel, Nilesh Chiman, MD FNP BC C, Tina Johnson, Carr, Julie E, NP C Poole, Christopher Vell, MD Keller, Hayley Lauren, CPNP PC Carter, Rebecca A, FNP BC MD Ralph W Jr, Stafford, King, Forrest A, APRN BC Cayabyab, NP C Jennifer M, Tumlin, James Alan, MD Lynch, Susan R, NP Chandler, Christopher Scott, FNP BC Watlington, Joseph T, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 66

72 Hamilton County FNP BC Joseph, Bency, Tinney, Marchel Diane, FNP Hamilton County (Continued) NP C Joyner, Gregory Robert, Tobias, Robyn B, NP C NP C Kepner, Casey Renee, NP C Amy, Turnure, ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Kidd, Keith L, FNP BC Vandergriff, Miranda L, FNP Kinsey, Christy T, NP C Walker, Holly Dawn, FNP BC Chastain, Laura Tassie, FNP Lawson, Noel Nesmith, NP C Walker, Michelle N, FNP BC Cloutier, Mark L, NP NP Linda S, Leach, NP C Christopher Brian, Walls, NP C David Stephen, Cofer, NP C Kelly L, Licht, BC L, FNP Wensel, Dana Coffman, Tiffany Suzanne, FNP BC Linden, Amanda S, FNP Whaley, Mallory Brooke, FNP BC FNP Coggin, Amy L, Lingerfelt, Kimbra Leigh, FNP Ashleigh D, FNP White, Collins, NP C Kevin Lorenzo, Little, Kelli Gwyn, NP C Wick, Kristina C, FNP BC Rebekah Suzanne, FNP Corey, BC Loga, Michael Scott, NP Wilson, Jennifer L, NP C Cox, Sheena E, NP Long, Amy M, NP C Wilson, Karyn L, NP C NP C Jessica Lea, Craig, Amber T, Lopez, FNP BC Wingo-Salmond, Tammy J, NP C Cudzilo, Hannah W, NP C Mak, Fanny M, FNP BC NP Wood, Amanda J, Cwodzinski, Crystal L, NP C FNP Markham Couter, Cheryl Kay, C Wood, Sarah J, NP NP C M, Kristy David, Martin, Erin R, FNP BC Woody, Nathan S, NP C Davidson, Susan C, NP C Andrea S, NP May, Young, Jim Brian, NP C Davis, Laurie D, FNP McDaniel, Mary Frances, NP C Young, NP C Milou S, Deluca, Minna R, NP C NP McElrath, Sadie C, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Denton, Christi Dean, NP C McGowen, Geoffrey P, NP Bell, Stacy M, NP Vicki R, FNP Deweese, NP Mejias, Angela C, Deondra W, AGPCNP BC Holston, NP C Sonya L, Dillard, Linda E, NP Melton, NP Angela D, Kelley, Disheroon, Margaret Yvonne, NP C Miller, Ashley D, NP C Mudrich, Laura E, NP Dodd, Katherine E, NP C Sherry Diane, NP C Miller, Phillips, Danielle L, NP NP Drumm, Jonathan A, Milligan, Penny Jeannay, NP C , APRN BC Ridolfo, Ardyce Jane Duff, Don D, NP C Montgomery, Heather C, FNP BC AGACNP BC Robertson, Tracy A, Duff, R, FNP Donna Montgomery, Juandria N, NP C Rogers, Holly C, APN Eckert, Cynthia J, NP NP C Nastassja R, Moore, , AGACNP Gina H Shumway, BC England, Megan D, NP Moore, Tami Lyn, NP C Sweitzer, Dana M, AGACNP BC Estella Walter, Kate Emma, FNP BC Morris, NP C Brittany L, Thomas, Rachel L, AGACNP-BC Evans, Joni NP Gayle, NP C Morris, Linda P, Faires, Shannon Higgins, NP C Morrison, Honiko J, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal NP C Floyd, Kaci J, Melissa Anne Moser, NP Ainslie, NNP BC Barnes, Kimberly Dodd, Ford, Jennifer R, NP Moughrabi, Nancy Kazanas, FNP BC NNP BC Bodine, Melanie Joy, NP Jessica, Fosbinder, NP Mounce, Kaley N, Bower, Victoria Anne, NNP BC Fox, Bruce M, NP Moxey, Lynette, NP C NNP BC Amy M, Distretti, Fox, Tina Marie, NP C Neumann, Anne Rebecca, NP C Dyer, Julie Jennings, NNP BC Freeland, Bonnie Lynn, NP Oakley, Meghan Patterson, NP C Eller, Barbara Aileen, NNP BC Gallagher, Joanne Marie, NP C Orr, Tayler N, NP C Judy K, NP Elsea, M, FNP BC Garland, Kimberly Shanee D, FNP BC Owens, NNP BC D, Hickman, Melissa Tracy G, APRN BC Gartman, Payne, FNP BC Rebecca J, NNP BC Hoffert, Kori R, NP Caroline Elisabeth, Gates, C FNP Carlina Lopez, Pendon, Debra Elaine, NNP BC Lanning, Rebecca Y, Gephart, NP C Leigh, APRN BC Phillips, Kelly Rebecca Suzanne, NNP BC Limerick, NP C Alie Mcfall, Geren, Pierce, FNP BC Connie Michele, Lombardo, Amy Espy, NNP BC NP C Ghanbari, Faramarz, Pollard, Natalie J, APRN BC Mason, Lorrie Alice, NNP BC L, FNP C Gilliland, Mary L, FNP BC Pryor, Brittany Sarah B, NNP BC Myers, A, Gilliland, NP Misty Sherry, APN BC Ray, Oliver, Carol Jayne, NNP BC R, FNP BC Sherry Glover, Redmond, Autumn D, FNP BC Phillips, Christy Elizabeth, NNP BC Goodwin, Elizabeth W, NP Rhonda V, Renfro, FNP C Poplin, Deborah Kay, NNP BC , FNP Deborah Ellis Gray, John Paul, NP C Richardson, BC NNP Robbins, Mary Catherine, H, FNP BC Greene, Margaret Riley, Bobby Nicole, NP C BC Roberts, Stefanie A, NNP Griffin Trussell, Destin Nicole, FNP BC Rogers, Terry M, FNP BC Winters, Lisa S, NNP BC ouise, APRN BC Grotefendt, Madeline L Rose, Jennifer A, NP C NP C Hailey, Lora Elizabeth, Ross, Dana L, NP Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Haire, Terriest V, MD Sanders, Michelle L, NP Alexander, Rai-Lynne B, NP Hambley, Teresa J, NP C Sarnosky, Karen M, NP Armstrong, Alisha W, CPNP PC NP Hamby, Brittany T, Scott, Nicole, NP C Bullington, Ty, PNP PC Harris, Tina Quentella, NP C NP C Sentef, Susan F, CPNP Jennifer Cross, Davis, NP C Hartline, Jennifer Ann, Mattie Yulonda, NP C Sherard, Gain, Susan Bryan, APRN BC NP C Doloris Darlene, Hawk, FNP Sherman, Christopher, Kay NP Grant, Jo Ann, Teri Shannan, NP C Hayes, Sherrer, T racy Watson, NP Hancock, Dawn M, CPNP PC Henderson, Brooke W, NP Simpson, Dana Jones, FNP BC Hawkins, Lauren N, CPNP PC Henry, Julia W, NP Smith Vaughn, Melissa Joy, FNP BC PC Kimball, Michelle S, CPNP Herman, Lynne D, NP Smith, Greg W, APRN BC Mallen, Lindsay E, MD Hibbs, Tammy R, FNP NP Smith, Joel Stephen, Patterson, Courtney Allison, CPNP PC Hight, Americus Victoria, FNP BC FNP BC Smith, Lynda Marie, Spada, Mary K, FNP Hill, Kelley Lynn, FNP BC Smith, Steven Nathan, NP , NP C Thomas J Holcomb, Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth elle, FNP BC Soder, Kristen Mich Holmes, Autumn Johnson, NP C Johnson, Chelsea B, NP C Sohani, Amin S, NP C Hood, Terry Bunn, NP C Medford, Linda Kay, RNC BC Springer, Patricia Ann, NP C NP Howard, Patricia L, Steve, NP C Jessi Marri, Obstetrics & Gynecology NP Hudson, Mindi S, Stone, Katherine L, FNP BC Abdu, Adio Ishmael, MD Sandra C, Huggins, FNP BC NP C Wendy A, Strickland, J, MD Adams, Carol NP C Hughes, Yvonne E, Sue D, FNP Strother, Adams, John S Sr, MD Huisman, Ronda Lynn, FNP Stuntz, Melissa M, NP C MD Akinlaja, Olukayode A, Hurt-Hall, Bridget D, NP NP C Swingle, Mystie K, Alicia Renee, MD Allen, Norma Jo, FNP Jackson, Terrell, Connie J, NP Ashcraft, Delmon E Jr, MD Javer, Neeta V, NP C Tessmann, Ellen H, NP Barker, David M, MD Johnson, Carole H, NP C S, Thomason, Thera NP Bowers, Elizabeth M, DO Jordan, Susan S, FNP Thompson, Rebecca Lynn, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 67

73 Hamilton County Lantz, H Joseph, MD Kirby, Charles A, MD Hamilton County (Continued) Liening, Douglas A, MD Lawrence, Harry M, MD Motto, Joseph A, MD Kue, MD Lee, Gene Obstetrics & Gynecology (Continued) Mynatt, Robert George, MD Lindquist, Thomas P, MD Sabatini, Peter R, MD Elizabeth Danzig, MD Mabry, , DO Bowers, Richard J Sokohl, Alexander D, MD Matzkin, Dennis Claude, MD MD Stacy Dean, Boyd, Christopher S, St MD Charles, MD McDaniel, Daryl Lee, Branch, Mark A, DO Melson, Mark Rodney, MD Pain Management Brody, Kirk Warren, MD Miller, John E, MD MD Blake, III, Everett John Brooks, Thomas J III, MD Nicola, Paula C, MD MD Stephen V, Dreskin, Howard A, MD Brown, Pomerance, Glenn N, MD Kaplan, Sandra Davis, MD Brunvoll, Gary Alan, DO Reynolds, Thomas Michael, MD McDonald, Mary K, MD Carr, Anne Harnsberger, MD Richmond, James P Jr, MD Niendorff, Cynthia Marie, MD D, MD Childs, Kent Ridner, Courtney Webb, MD Pepper, Todd A, DO MD Dassow, Jeanie Dougherty, Robison, Michelle Y, MD Smalley, Arion A, MD Rayan A, MD Elkattah, Seal, Molly R, MD Few, Tiffany Pinkney, MD Shah, Rohan J, MD Pathology MD Furr, Robert Scott, John L, Stone, MD Allen, Patricia A, DO Andrea K, MD Galloway, Steven M, Thomas, MD Gist, William Edward, MD Yablick, Michael W, MD Pediatric Anesthesiology Harnsberger, Daniel Scott, MD Yannis, Rex Anthony, MD Gerald K, MD Brocker, Kristi Anne, Hawken, MD Orthopedic Surgery MD Hobgood, Donna Kay, Pediatric Cardiology Alvarez, Richard G, MD Innes, Christopher Ian, MD Hays, Mark D, MD Apyan, Paul Misak, MD L, DO Kerley, Stephen Johnson, Gerald E, MD MD Justin McHenry, Arnold, Kipikasa, Joseph H, MD Surenderanath, Nisha Kompara, MD Ballard, William T, MD Ka Lam, Garrett MD Keung, Pediatric Critical Care Medicine MD Bell, Todd D, McLelland, Patricia Krabbendam, MD Marvin N, MD Hall, Bernard, Matthew Stephen, MD MD Gary Eugene, Mills, Keegan, Patrick F, MD Bonvallet, MD Todd Cecil, Kathleen, MD Mitchell, Klingborg, Paige A, MD Broadstone, Paul A, MD Shanti Mohling, I, MD Erin Parrish, MD Reade, MD Thomas W Brown, III, Newman, Copper K, MD Rowin, Mark Edward, MD Bruce, R, MD Jeremy Nunally, James T Jr, MD Talbott, Gregory A, MD William David, MD Bruce, Ordonez, Jorge Enrique, MD Matthew M, MD Buchanan, Patel, Manisha V, MD Pediatric Emergency Medicine Adam M, MD Caputo, MD Radpour, Christopher J, Ann L, MD Contrucci, Chandra, Channappa, MD MD Reeves, Emily J, Hunt, Kathleen Stewart, MD Chrostowski, John H, MD Roberts, Matthew A, DO Cincere, Brandon A, MD Rockholt, English Allison, MD Pediatric Endocrinology Clarke, Eric P, MD Rohrer, Jane L, MD MD Clark, Pamela A, MD Dorizas, John Angelo, Rowland, Jack Meredith, MD Rita R, MD Shridharani, MD Jesse F, Doty, Sunanda Nadipuram, DO Sadanandan, Eck, Jason C, DO DO Sanders, Mary A, Pediatric Gastroenterology Freeman, Mark Gregory, MD Seeber, Michael J, DO Laman, Douglas Lewis, MD MD Gardner, Warren Ewing II, Shevonda Trisha, Sherrow, MD Screws, Jeremy Clark, MD Gracy, MD John A, Shuck, Susan Mary, MD Tolosa, Drago, MD Grebner, Todd Richard, DO John Albert , MD Shull, Pediatric Hematology / Oncology Hartley, William T, MD Smith, Michael H, MD Bhakta, Manoo G, MD Higgins, Matthew D, MD Mark A, Steele, MD Keates Ba MD leeiro, Jennifer An, DO D, Hodges, Scott Todd, Nivin C, MD Meghann Susan, McManus, DO Ingram, Dale C, MD Torres, Carlos, MD Mixon, Benjamin Avery, MD Jolley, James E, MD Tsaltas, Theodore Theodosios, MD MD Kiner, Dirk William, Walker, Meeca, MD Pediatric Infectious Disease Lund, Peter J, MD Vonda Roebuck, Ware, MD J, MD Janara Huff, DO Martz, Jack Paul, MD Clyde Cleve Jr, Waters, Matthews, William E, MD Thomas D, MD Weldon, Pediatric Nephrology McLemore, Wayne L, MD White, Jay P, MD Arant, Billy S Jr, MD Benjamin S, MD Miller, Williams, Terry Lee Jr, DO McClellan, MD Robert B, Nash, John P, MD Occupational Medicine MD James, Nowotarski, Peter Pediatric Neurology Jennifer A, OT Peet, Richard G, MD Pearce, Sharlisa W, Hutson, MD Redish, Martin H, MD Ireland, Thomas A, MD Oncology / Hematology Sanders, Brett Stanford, MD McCoy III, MD Miller, Lewis Weldon, MD Holland, Derek Brian Smith, MD S, Pediatric Ophthalmology Smith, Chadwick A, MD Ophthalmology Peterson, Edward Andrew, MD Spangler, Jason R, DO Anderson, Steven Randle Sr, MD Spitalny, MD Neil H, Bierly, John Robert, MD Pediatric Orthopedics Stone, J Patterson, MD Bonner, John D, MD Moses, Wendell MS, MD Sumida, Mark S, MD Bowers, Patrick J Jr, MD MD Tew, William Michael, Breazeale, Richard I, MD Pediatric Pulmonology Barry R, MD Vaughn, MD Cutler Peck, Carolee Marie, Ledbetter, Joel C, MD DeCroos, Francis C, MD Otolaryngology Pediatric Surgery R, Distefano, Deborah MD Armstrong, David L, MD Carr, Michael G, MD MD Dozier, Carey Cameron, Barker, Daniel A, MD Joseph E Jr, MD Kelley, Caroline K, MD Elias, MD Barnes, David R, Koontz, Curtis Stokes, MD Friedrich, David L, MD Bookout, Mark William, MD Lisa A, MD Smith, MD Randall L, Funderburk, Fowler, Todd E, MD Gerwin, Brett Dennis, MD Freeman, William James, MD Pediatric Urology Goodman, William M, MD MD Greer, Jack E, Adams, Mark C, MD Gregg, Fred M III, MD Hunt, Peter M, MD Brock, John W III, MD Kim, John S, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 68

74 Hamilton County PA Chapman, Sarah E, Wiley, Benjamin W, MD Hamilton County (Continued) Farrelly, James Ian, PA Windemuller, Fernando J, MD Henderson, Dewanna K, PA Wood, Robert, MD Pediatric Urology (Continued) Jenkins, Timothy M, PA MD Zurawick, Jason George, Johnson, Roger Alan, PA Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation MD Paul Michael, Zmaj, Karstens, Debora A, PA Benson, MD Suzanne Elaine, Kennedy, Howard Michael, PA Pediatrics Bowers, David N, MD Kirk, Larry C, PA Adams, Merritt E, MD Council, Susan S, MD Labrecque, Alexandra M, PA Adewale, Olusina O, MD Eselgroth, Stephan F , MD Lawrence Henderson, PA Kellie, Karin Lee, MD Alcantara, Paul Erich, MD Hoffmann, PA C Stephen Mackenzie, Long, MD Balser, Robin S, Jr, DO David M Lowry, Martin, Devin R, PA C Jon Brooks, MD Boroughs, MD McDonald, Mary K, McCullah, Megan, PA Brannon, Carolyn C, MD Munir, Mohammad A, MD McNabb, Ryan Graham, PA Bremer, Joel L, MD Musick, Steven G, DO PA C Mounce, Kevin Gene, Max Vincent, Bryant, MD Rider, Matthew A, MD Mullins, Ginger Danielle, PA Burton, Pamela M, MD MD Rivas, Homero II, Owens, Christi S, PA Hunter, MD Butler, Benjamin Alexander G, MD Roberts, Phillips, Jenny L, PA C R, MD Carlson, Anna Smith, Jerry L, MD Renner, Janice A, PA-C MD Carroll, Richard J, White, Gregory P, MD Amanda Ruth, PA C Seagraves, MD Carter, Mary Elizabeth, Sharp, Heather Lynnea, PA C Physician Assistant MD Coffman, Roger A, Shevlin, Sally A, PA C Joseph Ayers, Daniel, PA Combs, Andrew Glenn, MD Webster, Devony Ann, PA Paul Daniel, PA C Bates, MD Cox, Tonia R, Jillian C, PA Yeager, Blank, Elizabeth N, PA C Davis, Jennifer A, DO Bowman, Ryan Scott, PA C MD Davis, Timothy P, Physician Assistant at Surgery James Robert, Bryan, PA Frank R, Eldridge, MD Edwards, Miriam Caroline, PA C Cannon, Brittany M, PA C Erinle, Akinwande O, MD Donna W, PA Pearson, PA C Bertina, Carroll, Lisa Roy Anthony, MD Friddell, Taylor, Carol Campbell, PA C Chandler, William Allen J r, PA C Garcia, Karla L, MD Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery Richard Earll, Chapman, PA Gilliam, Heather N, DO Griner, Devan, MD A C Coker, Jennifer Odom, P Andrea Warren, DO Goins, McCord, Cindy M, MD Cunningham, Kelley Ramey, PA C Good, Matthew W, MD Durante, Carrie S, PA C Gunter, Timothy Allen, MD Plastic Surgery PA C Eaves, Jennifer Gunter, Hamp, Melissa, MD Adcock, David W, MD Eck, Mary A, PA Harris, Cindy Tang, MD Mark Antony, MD Brzezienski, Edwards, Miriam Caroline, PA C Hatch, Elaine W, MD Chase, Christopher William, MD PA Faugot, Garret John, Hodge Spears, Kimberly Niambi, MD Kennedy, James Woodfin, MD Ryan Scott, Gilliand, PA Kathleen Stewart, MD Hunt, MD Labrador, Daniel, Harner, Brian L, PA C Lea, MD Jack, Joani MD Leech, Mark H, C A, PA Eric Henderson, Jones, Jane O, MD MD Rehm, Jason P, Hill, Scott M, PA Jung, Wee Jin, MD Sargent, Larry A, MD C PA Howard, Jacqueline H, Katsuura, Julia R, MD Jeanne A, MD Scanland, Johnson, Sarah Eli zabeth, PA C MD A, Kaukab, Shahla VonWerssowetz, Arthur J II, MD PA Jones, Anita K, Kilmer, Jason A, DO Waldrop, Jimmy Lee, MD LeQuan, Christina P, PA C MD Kohrt, Alan Eugene, PA C Lindquist, Amy Rachelle, May, Marian G, MD Podiatry (DPM) Martin, Marlaine A, PA C May, MD Steven L, David Q, DPM Anderson, Mayes, Marc Stephen, PA Michael D, McBride, MD Dennis Luke, DPM Bizzoco, PA Stacy Lynn, McKinney, McCroskey, Christina Marie, MD DPM Burgan, Brian K, A, PA McLendon, Jessica McMahan, Becky S, MD Dickens, Mario Serlester, DPM Joel C, PA Morrison, Memon, Zara S, MD Eby, Richard S, DPM Pearson, Donna W, PA MD Meredith, Gary Eugene, Gupta, Rachna, DPM Pelton, Daniele Elizabeth, PA C MD Ronald L, Molloy, Kraus, Ira Henri, DPM Benjamin R, PA C Plahtinsky, Naseer, Kaukab, MD Martin, Tamara S, DPM Pugh, Whitney L, PA C Neall, David, MD Patel, Jalpa D, DPM Pulver, Kurt H, PA Nelson, MD Ann, Rachel Russell, Joy D, DPM Ray, Julianne C, PA C Pickett, Michele Albury, MD Solomon, Aaron D, DPM R, PA Rigby, Derek Pigg, Vanessa B, MD Robert Spalding, DPM T, Sciulli, Regis Jr, Robert PA Rabaa, Lara, MD Wamack, Claude Jason, DPM Scott, Jessica Leighanne, PA C Rawlings, Peter C, MD DPM Wamack, Lisa F, Amanda Ruth, PA C Seagraves, Rodgers, Virginia N, MD DPM Wiles, Michael T, Shuleva, Melissa Pecko, PA Ross, Summer Raquel, MD DPM Witherspoon, Loyd W Jr, Spoon, Garrick B, PA MD Sanabria, Luis Alejandro, Stanford, Todd E, PA Shafi, Arif, MD Pulmonary Disease Steen, Katherine Lynn, PA MD Umbar, Shah, Baleeiro, Carlos Eduardo, MD PA C Stimpson, Megan Lewis, Jacqueline, MD Shaw, Bardham Chakraboty, MD Upasana, Swallows, Gwynn Diane, PA C Shumaker, Nita W, MD MD Bhadra, Krishnendu, Taylor, Carol Campbell, PA C Shumate, Kathryn Dodd, MD Michael Todd, MD Czarnecki, Taylor, Janice Marie, PA Simpson, Kendra E, MD Enjeti, Suresh, MD Thompson, Gena L, PA Slack, Angela S, MD Everhart, MD Clyde Hugh, Wilson, William C, PA Smith, Josh M, MD Forman, John William, MD Wittmaier, Debra A, PA Smith, William H, MD Gunter, John Paul Jr, MD Spraggins, Yolanda R, MD Harnsberger, B Daniel, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Stegall, Stephanie A, MD Jeong, Seong Joo, MD Baker, Franklin H, MD Michael C, MD Tigar, Jeong, Yune Gill, MD Barrett, Cara M, PA C Truelove, Laura T, MD Koo, Patrick, MD PA C Paul Daniel, Bates, Tun, Katherine Mui, MD Martinez, Catherine Meitin, MD Anna E, PA Biddison, Voychehovski, Thomasz H, MD H IV, MD Mull, Nathan Blasick, Patricia Diane, PA C Wadzinski, Eve R, MD Niraula, Niraj, MD Butler, Alyson L, PA Wessels, Delia A, MD Paxson, Chad E, DO Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 69

75 Hamilton County Ponce Portugal, Jaime, MD OD Owen, David H, Hamilton County (Continued) Rawlings, Maurice S Jr, MD OD Parker, Chase T, MD Redd, David Craig, Patel, Jigna A, OD Pulmonary Disease (Continued) Stephen Michael, MD Roe, Kenneth Leon, OD Perkins, Rose, Walter B, MD Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD MD Qutob, Hisham F, Rowe, William Edward Sr, MD Pifer, David A, OD Ravee, Mani, MD Rutledge, Jack Flanagan, MD Pish, Christina M, OD Rice, David A, MD Christopher Karl, MD Sanborn, Previl, Luckson, OD Sethi, Jigme M, MD I, MD Larry Richard I Sprouse, Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD Harsha Nonauinakere, MD Shanthaveerappa, Valle, Alvaro A, MD Reed, Tiffany D, OD Shome, Sibaji, MD Washburn, Betsy Jo, MD Clayton B, OD Rhodes, Ray, Smith, MD Daniel White, James E, MD OD Margaret L, Roberts, Sud, Pamela Ran i, MD MD Witherspoon, Laura E, Sanders, Charles L Jr, OD Viscomi, Vincent Andrew, MD Shim, Sarah Elizabeth, OD Surgery -Diag Test Interpretations Smoak, Sonya M, OD Radiation Oncology R Phillip, MD Burns, Spangler, David M, OD Ellis, Eric Robert, MD Joseph Duane, OD Summers, Critical Care Surgical Fortney, John Arthur, MD Talley, Sarah E, OD Dart, Benjamin W IV, MD Jeffrey W, MD Gefter, OD Thompson, Aaron G, J, MD Hunt, Darren Golder, Stephen L, MD Andrew M, OD Tran, A, MD Maxwell, Robert MD Norleena P, Gullett, Vontillius, Jack Blicher, OD Mejia, Vicente Alonso, MD Kimsey, Frank C, MD OD Watkins, Sarah Christine, Philip W, MD Smith, Wagner, Marcus Morgan, MD White, Troy R, OD MD Whaley, Jonathan T, Williams, Willard David, OD Therapeutic Optometry Radiology OD Anders, Michelle P, Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery OD Christian, Archer, Julian Bergquist, Noel Melinda, MD MD M, Wilson Clements, Ashe, Laura R, OD DeLavallade, Dawn Nichelle, MD Bahrami, Mathew, OD MD Hawk, Harris Emory, Thoracic Surgery OD H, Mark Baker, M, MD Humphrey, William Headrick, James R Jr, MD Adam M, OD Beaubien, MD Jones, Norman Eugene, Martin, Stephen L, MD Beckman, Kathryn A, OD Lynn, MD Richard Monroe, MD Morrison, Richard C, OD Joseph L, Bentley, Noe, Jacob Aaron, MD Extended Hours Available OD C, Matthew Bohrman, niel, Steven Da Quarfordt, MD Reade, Clifton Coleman, MD Brady, Robin Michael, OD Williams, Farah Brown, MD James L Jr, MD Zellner, OD athy L, Braswell, C Rehabilitation Medicine Urgent Care Physicians Rachel L, OD Brown, Crook, Robert A, DO Creel, James H Jr, MD Kenton, Butts, Jeffrey OD Sims, Elise S, MD Chamberland, Scott Phillip, OD Rheumatology Barry Smoot, DO Wagner, OD Chamberlin, Wesley N, Brackett, MD Richard Wayne, Stacy R , OD Conrad, Braggs, Natalie S, MD Urology Amanda H, OD Cox, Brit, Michael, MD Benton, Oliver, MD Mackenzie R, Cox, OD Jayne L, Crowe, MD Cohn, Ross Allen, MD OD Elizabeth M, Darby, Garcia-Rosell, Melinda, MD Dilworth, James Pa trick, MD Darr, Bradford Walter, OD Shah, Indravadan K, MD Foley, Patrick MD H, Leslie A, OD Draper, Turner, Elizabeth L, MD Goudelocke, Colin Murrah, MD OD Elliott, Norman L, MD Habenicht, Kymber L, Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Sleep Medicine Paul Henson, E III, MD OD Farmer, Ralph L, Anuj, MD Chandra, House, John Clinton, MD Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD Pandit, Lotika, MD Jackson, Charles Lee, MD OD Ryan Paul, Fritsch, Sethi, Jigme M, MD Keel, Christopher E, DO Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Mullins, Jeffrey K, MD Sports Medicine Goldston, Richard R, OD MD Odonnell, Pat D, OD Hale, Brian James, Cromer, Stephen F, DO Sahaj, David, MD OD Keegan Maurice, Hearn, Shay, MD Richardson, Larry Scheinberg, Marty, MD Hohn, Robert L, ODT Robertson, Jason Andrew, MD Shridharani, Anand N, MD L, OD Hooper, Laura Chad Carlton, MD Smalley, Singh, Amar, MD OD Iverson, Jared A, MD Speer, Owen F, Wheelock, Argil J, MD Jaworski, Steven A, OD Surgery Young, William M, MD Jenkins, OD Joshua B, MD Coleman L, Arnold, le, OD Jones, Blakely Ky Vascular Surgery Barker, Donald E, MD Kanitkar, Parag, OD Fugate, Mark Wesley, MD Barnett, Robert M III, MD OD Kapperman, Mark R, Horn, Jeffrey Steven, MD R Phillip, MD Burns, OD Landa, Irwin S, Joels, Charles Scott, MD Coates, Griffin Ray, MD B, Anthony Leach, OD LeSar, Christopher J, MD Cockerham, W Todd, MD OD LeBlanc, Karen Marie, Phade, Sachin Vijaykumar, MD Jacob E, MD Dowden, Lett, James C Jr, OD Larry Richard II, Sprouse, MD MD Gardner, Vincent Wayne, OD Lu, Oanh Huynh Thi, MD Wesley Heath, Giles, Kathleen A, OD Pukala, Maes Gilmore, George Thomas, MD Daryl Francis, OD Mann, County Hancock Greer, Michael S, MD PC Nicholas Marcopulos, OD P, MD John L Jr, Gwin, Heather Michelle, OD McBryar, Cardiology Heithold, Daniel L, MD McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD MD Kyker, Keith A, III, Jennings, Richard Hunter MD OD Elizabeth S, McClain, MD Kelley, Mark Carlton, D, OD McDonough, Brett Cardiovascular Disease MD Kennedy, Steven Clark, McFee, Kristopher R, OD Benjamin C, MD Culp, Land, Roger L, MD Robert Craig Jr, OD McGarvey, Lorenzo Rivero, Shauna, MD McNatt, Garrett, OD Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Lovette, James Andrew, MD OD Ronald S, Miranda, Interpretations Mejia, Vicente Alonso, MD OD Northenor, Dennis Michael, Ladley, Herbert D, MD Mena, Michael C, MD Owen, Dan Eugene, OD Mayhew, Marc William, MD Pate, Linda Marie, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 70

76 Hardin County Frix, Carey W, MD Cardiovascular Disease Hancock County (Continued) Karlosky, Loran Edward, MD Bourji, Naji, MD Nelson, Thomas H, MD David Holloway, H Jr, MD Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Olufemi Emmanuel, Soyinka, MD S, MD Gurpreet Maur, Williams, James Larry, MD Interpretations (Continued) Anilkumar, MD Patel, Nirav Singh, Bharat, MD Gastroenterology Simpson, Daniel Edward, MD Younis, Naveed, MD MD Sufiyan Hafeez, Chaudhry, Family Medicine Little, Brittain D, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Omar R, MD Kassem, Brown, Rachel E, CRNA General Practice Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA General Practice Pakkala, Y N, MD Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Backus, Charles L III, DO Smith, Michael L, MD Koford, Dale E, CRNA Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Hospital Medicine Hospital Medicine L, CRNA Martin, Victor Benjamin, MD Altman, Johnson, Samuel Terry Jr, MD Murphy, David L, CRNA MD Michael Lynn, Bacon, Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Immunizing Pharmacist Barakam, Neha, MD Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Carter, Jason A, PharmD MD Alexander, Bowden, James Sadler, Gary W, CRNA King, Lisa M, PharmD Brombach, Joseph Arthur, MD Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Willis, Elizabeth A, PharmD Carroll, Ronald Kevin, DO Tracey E, Strokis Taylor, CRNA Chumbley, Dwayne, DO Kelly Internal Medicine Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Devens, William E Jr, MD Bada, Samuel Olaniyi, MD MD Ehsan, Imran Ali, Chiropractor Cannon, Jesse J Jr, MD English, Warren E, MD Bevis, DC Casey Wayne, Jennings, Nicole M, MD MD Gregory A, Gerlock, Blackwelder, Dale W, DC Nnaji, Felix C, MD Gibbon, Bruce N, MD Lassiter, Jonathan T, DC Hock, Kenton Bing Goh, MD Midwife Jr, MD Gray, McDonald Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Katherine Spratley, Lewis, CNM Hill, Russell M, MD Okewole, Simon O, DO Islam, Tareq S, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Diagnostic Radiology Sajin Mathew Jose, MD Karakattu, Butler, Kathy Diane, FNP BC Roberts, Matthew W, MD Kneff, James Curtis MD Jr, NP C Byers, Gregary C, Luna, James Andrew, MD Caicedo, William V, NP C Emergency Medicine Metcalf, Thomas John, MD Clark, Charlene E, NP Martinez, Antonio Martin, MD Moretz, Miranda Nicole, MD Ferguson, Tammi M, FNP BC Myatt, MD Jason Adam, MD Glenn Richard, Quarles, FNP BC Hill, Traci K, Reddy, Tunga T, MD Johnson, Charlynn Flowers, FNP BC Family Medicine David Lucius, Shumway, MD FNP BC Kasey Michelle, Lax, Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Smith, Brian S, MD B, APRN BC Lindsey, Shirley Davis, DO Wood, Gigi Scott, MD Smith, Daniel NP MacEachern Crain, Mary E, Foster, Christine M, DO Kenneth Edward Turner, Sr, MD Majors, Kevin M, NP Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, MD Vito Marissa Galvez, MD Cruz, FNP Tina Lee, McCall, Halke, , DO Donald J Woodard, Jennifer L, DO McIntyre, Anna NP C L, MD Richard, Johnson, Scott Woodard, John Mark, MD Cheryl L, Middleton, FNP Mitchell, Gregory Charles, MD FNP BC Alison Montgomery, Moore, Powers, Richard Reams Jr, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Mulherin, Lisa T, FNP BC Qualls, MD Brian C, Cunningham Rowe, Vicki Lynn, PharmD Riley, Pamela M, NP Tripple, Ionela A, MD Clarence Ronald, PharmD Trent, Milicent, FNP Robinson, Whitley, Lauren G, MD Roller, Wendy M, NP Internal Medicine Salvaggio, Karen Lynn, FNP Gastroenterology Kumar, Suresh Nekuri, MD Taylor, Amanda, APN Chaudhry, Sufiyan Hafeez, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Alton, MD Hollis, Robert Obstetrics & Gynecology Kayal, Daniel Peter, DO , APRN BC Ferguson, Kimberly R Elliott Clifton Jr, MD Roberts, Patel, Mihir K, MD Fleenor, Melinda Joyce, FNP BC Armie W, MD Walker, Floyd, Robin E, NP General Practice Graham, Tina Renee, NP C Pediatrics MD Peters, Joseph A, C Gunter, Lisa NP M, Cross, Cynthia Denise, MD Smith, MD Michael L, Hinshaw, Jacqueline Michele, FNP Suara, Rahaman O, MD Thomas, James H, MD McCray, Stacie L, NP C Turner, David Mitchell, MD S, FNP BC Merriman, Carolyn Physician Assistant - PCP Seal, Nancy Pierce, FNP BC Crowe, Brandi K, PA Hematology / Oncology Stewart Glenn, Jennifer, FNP Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Dill, Drew S Sr, MD FNP BC Woodward, Cristie L, Salmon, Daniel D, PA C Immunizing Pharmacist Physician Assistant - PCP Therapeutic Optometry McCutchen, DPh Catherine Brown, Skidmore, Tonya Sherell, PA C Gault, Kathryn E, OD Fisher, Cynthia B, DPh Snowden, John Douglas, PA C Jr, OD George W Walters, Garrard, Alison L, PharmD Higginbottom, Robert E, DPh Therapeutic Optometry PharmD Paula, Jones, Crutchfield, James P, OD Hardin County Angela J, DPh Roberts, Scott, Brittany A, PharmD Anesthesiology Seddelmeyer, Jennifer S, PharmD Hardeman County Carter, Thomas M, MD Internal Medicine Dickerson, MD Steven Reid, Emergency Medicine MD Klein, Timothy Robert, Jones, Donald E, MD Martinez, Antonio Martin, MD Lard Cromwell, Janet K, MD Jr, Ladson, James W MD Presson, , DO Matthew Bradley MD Marquez, Obadias, Poll, Macgregor E, DO Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Family Medicine Nurse Practitioner Stanberry, Carl W, MD Burns, , MD Gloria Ann Jennabeth Bell, Fitch, WHNP BC MD Taylor, Robin Ray, Robert W, MD Dunavant, Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 71

77 Hardin County Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Hardin County (Continued) Henry, Brandi R, FNP Tillman, Mary Beth, NP C Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Tipton, Katie N, NP C Nurse Practitioner (Continued) Hill, Katie R, FNP endra L, NP C Todd, K Hoadley, BC Ashley Barker, FNP J, NP C Trail, Carla Kirkpatrick, Christie R, FNP BC Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Tara Noel, NP C Turon, Mashburn, APRN BC Steven Neal, Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Udoko, Edo N, NP C BC ACNP Michelle, Holly Potts, Hull, Mary H, FNP Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Ring, Katherine E, NP NP Conry, Tinera D, Hutchins Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Taylor, Hailey R, NP Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC BC Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP Johnson, APRN BC Teresa Ann, Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Jones, Judy L, FNP BC Webb, Marcus D, FNP Atkeison, Julie A, APRN BC Jones, Laura Beth, FNP BC Welch Forsbach, Katherine, FNP Bolton, Melissa Leanne, APRN BC BC Jones, FNP Sue, Sandra Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC William B, Jones, FNP BC Samantha Ann, FNP BC Whitwell, Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Kee, Teresa Diane, FNP BC Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Workman, Jennifer H, ACNP BC C Kelley, Misty M, NP S, NP Williams, Mary Y, FNP BC Kight, Kristin Candace Suzette, NP C Willis, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health NP Jennifer A, Kilby, Nicole Denise, FNP BC Wilson, Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Matthew K, NP King, Worrell, Chelsie, NP Cannady, Penni Carol, ANP BC Rita Carol, Koon, FNP BC Wright, Angela M, NP NP Crews, Holly Bennett, NP C Eric Laurence, Koster, Young, Jennifer B, FNP P, Janet Lowe, BC ANP FNP BC Lacy, Melissa B, NP C McDowell, Jennifer Marie, Obstetrics & Gynecology FNP BC Tonya L, Lambert, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Gilbert Michael, MD Thayer, Lane, Ann B, NP Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC NP Heather, Larkins, Robinson, Elizabeth Crary, NP Oncology Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC MSN Trent, Sarah L, M, MD Obaji, Suhail NP C Loftin, Natasha Mae, Jade P, Vergara, NP Long, Lori E, FNP BC Oncology / Hematology Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Weeks, Albert Earle, MD Majors, Kevin M, NP NP C Christina I, Adams, Orthopedic Surgery Maness, Ginger R, NP C Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Hennessey, Barry John, DO Lisa Perkins, Marbury, FNP Diane M, FNP BC Allen, FNP BC Martin, Dana Kay, Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Pain Management FNP BC Masengill, Kimberly L, Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Kroll, Peter B, MD Matz, Dawn, FNP FNP BC Evangeleine H, Bates, Richard John, MD Muench, McClenan, Karen D, FNP NP C Beal, Elizabeth J, Payne, Kyle D, MD McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, NP C NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C David B, Beck, Pediatrics NP C Heather J, Melton, Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley MD Igbinedion, Adesuwa, NP C Metcalf, Craig C, Billings, B, NP C Tammy Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation FNP BC Moore, Cara E, Judith Mariah Bolin, , FNP BC McHugh, Daniel J, MD Moore, NP C Wanda G, Boling, Stephanie T, NP Physician Assistant Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Michael, NP C Brown, Barry Marty M, PA C Alexander, Morton, Nancy P, NP Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, Steven M, PA Comer, FNP Nixon, Melanie R, F, FNP BC Byrer, Christine Couch, Megan W, PA Norris, Donna R, FNP BC Elizabeth, Card, NP Daggett, Katie A, PA C Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Laurie Elizabeth, Davis, PA C Perry-Craig, Diane C, NP C Clark, Charlene E, NP Ratcliffe, PA Michelle Dowd, Petway, Britney L, NP C Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC David Stephen, Cofer, NP C Galloway, Erin Clay PA ton, MD Megan R, Pittman, FNP BC Donna C, Collins, Kersey, Nathan P, PA C Ralph, Rebecca E, NP Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Cooksey, Lorrie Beckham, FNP BC Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C Reed, Andrea W, FNP BC Craig Justice, Sharon June, APRN BC Nugent, Anna Elizabeth, PA C NP C Carl, Reeves, Robert Cunningham, Jason L, NP PA C Ann, Melissa Perkins, MD Amy L, Richardson, Karen D, NP C Daingerfield, Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, Turner, Cody A, PA C Riley, Bobby Nic ole, NP C Davis, Joni G, NP Annie R, PA C Wilson, Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Roberson, Cara R, NP C Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Physician Assistant - PCP Robinette, Emily C, NP C Dennis, Dominique, FNP PA C Sarah E, Bennett, FNP Robinson, Milicent, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Clinton Jed, PA Blaine, Amie L, NP C Roland, Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Romer, Belinda G, NP C Tyler, NP C England, PA Cantrell, Julie D, Rose, Brandi N, NP Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Scott H, PA C Carr, L, NP Ross, Dana BC FNP Tally S, Fitzgerald, Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Lisa C, Schweich, FNP BC Franklin, Karlisa, NP C Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C Janelle M, NP C Scullark, NP C P, Garrett, Maria Charles LaMoine, PA C Cornett, C C, NP Joni Seagrove, Godwin, Susan K, FNP Free, Christina Sue, PA C Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C NP C heris, Tasma De ac Doaks, Graham Friday, Kristen G, PA Timothy NP C W, Shelton, Stacie Kirk, Grantham, FNP BC PA C William Wayne, Harelson, Kristine K, Sherman, NP Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Greer, Hart, Eric S, MD NP Smith, Judy N, Grimes, Brent Alan, NP C Hart, James Steven, PA C Smith, Morgan Craf t, FNP BC Hall, Grant P, FNP BC PA Henderson, Christina N, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC C Jr, NP Hamilton, James Wesley Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, Hao, Yali, NP C PA C M, Jones, Hillary Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Harris, Christy S, NP C King, Peggy L, PA C Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Hart, Brittany D, FNP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 72

78 Hawkins County J, MD Mark Ave, Dalle Terri Lynette, Duncan, FNP BC Hardin County (Continued) Amanda Alvada, MD Dove, Eades, Megan K, NP Harris, beth, MD Erin Eliza Fig, Ralph E Jr, FNP BC Physician Assistant - PCP (Continued) Haynes, Amy N, MD Gibson, Kimberly Brooke, FNP BC David, MD Hensley, Conley Lindsay A, FNP BC Gilmore, C PA Bridget C, Kirong, Hess, Kenneth Jared, DO Hayes, NP E, Mary Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Kassem, Omar R, MD Hopkins, NP C Kelly J, Little, C PA Stephanie R, Lawrence, Amy C, DO Housewright, Linda Su e, FNP BC Maxwell, Bradley, PA Lee, Dane, MD FNP BC Johnson, Nekisha S, Darin K, PA C McLain, MD Peters, Jennifer Carlita, Keen, Carol S, NP Morton, Mary N, PA C Peterson, Celeste V, DO McClanahan, Page S, FNP Lana, PA C Moulding, Plemmons, Rita E, MD McCray, Stacie L, NP C PA Sems, Allison Jessica, Rose, Douglas J, MD Justin A, NP Montgomery, William J, PA Wallace, Rush, Kristel W, MD Morelock, Linda S, FNP BC PA Wilkerson, Mickie, Schilling, David E, MD Murrell, Peggy E, NP Young, PA Matthew, Shafer, Jennifer Gordon, DO FNP BC Michelle, Janett Pate, Stoltz, Amanda Marie, MD NP Phillips, Rachel A, Podiatry (DPM) Jose P, Velasco, MD Rutherford, Robert B, NP C Boyd, Bruce K, DPM Windes, Lois H, MD Salyer, Vanessa T, FNP DPM Hurst, Robert Darrin, Smith, Michelle A, NP C General Practice Snapp, Lauren E, NP Pulmonary Disease David, DO Bhola, Michelle Dawn, NP C Snodgrass, Freire, Amado X, MD Sparks, Tommy A, NP Hospital Medicine Surgery Tankersley, Callie E, NP Cline, Sherry E, DO Thomas, Erin E, FNP BC Galapon, Derrick B, MD MD Imran Ali, Ehsan, Thompson, Kelly Lauren, NP C MD Greene, Richard S, Fawad, Fnu, MD Webb, Susan D, NP Gopalan, Pushkas, MD Therapeutic Optometry Carla J, Weems, NP C Joshi, Hetvi K, MD Rogers, Jerry D, OD Woolford, Anita R, NP Karakattu, Sajin Mathew Jose, MD Rogers, Richard N III, OD Johan, Koo, DO Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Wheeler, David G, OD Malik, Shahram, MD Hurd, Aimee W, AGPCNP BC Patel, Mihir Hasmukhbhai, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Sargent, J Dale, MD Hawkins County McCoy, Dana Wright, CPNP PC DO Schmidt, Elise H, Singh, Balraj, MD Cardiology Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Singh, Parminderjit, MD Willis Godin, E, DO Baird, Tammy D, FNP Te, Rolyn P, MD Kyker, Keith A, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Immunizing Pharmacist Cardiovascular Disease Beckner, James P, MD Begley, James K, DPh John Franklin, Berry, MD Saunders, Robert D, MD Price, James Robertson, DPh MD Culp, Benjamin C, Occupational Medicine Foley, Joseph D III, MD Internal Medicine Kakkar, Sanjeev, MD Williams, Freddie Maxine, MD Doman, Mark R, MD MD Drumwright, Curtis Keith, Orthopedic Surgery Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Manole, Viorel, MD Phillips, John H Jr, MD Interpretations Liliana, MD Murillo, MD John Franklin, Berry, Nusrat, Rabeeya, MD Otolaryngology Bertuso, John Richard, MD MD Dillard, Michael Leslie, Blackwell, Gerald Grant, MD Internal Medicine -Diag Test Interpretation Bulle, Thomas M, MD MD D, Delwadia, Andy Pediatrics Chang, Mark W, MD MD Franzus, David H, Calendine, Christopher L, MD Clair S, MD Hixson, Stephen P, MD Combs, Neurology Jordan, Louis Collier, MD MD McConnell, Kathleen A, Kramer, Robert Keith, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Wayne, Stephen L, MD Herbert D, MD Ladley, MD Jett, Paul Lee, Mayhew, Marc William, MD Neurology -Diag Test Interpretation Physician Assistant James Jay, MD Merrill, Morgan, Steven W, MD Hanor, Whitney S, PA Metzger, David C, MD Nelson, Shawn K, MD MD Rao, Arun P, Physician Assistant - PCP Williams, Douglas P, MD Saha, Pabitra Kumar, MD Crook, Sarah S, PA C Wilson, Earl K, MD Simpson, Daniel Edward, MD Kersey, Sarah Saunders, PA C Williams, Freddie Maxine, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health PA C Deronna Saylor, Moore, Williams, Marcus G, MD Freeman, Rachel L, ANP BC Saunders, David Charles, PA BC Haworth, Carol Sue, ANP PA Styke, Katie L, Diagnostic Radiology Vega, Hector L, PA Jr, MD Campbell, Paul Dennis Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Wester, Danny Dale Jr, PA C Fathy, Dana Birkley, MD Baisden, Linda L, NP Jeffrey MD Wilson, Peeke, Allie M, FNP BC Blackwell, Podiatry (DPM) Christine B, MD Waddell, Bright, Jamie M, FNP Steven M, Wadsworth, DPM R, Bumpas, Leslie NP C Emergency Medicine Pulmonary Disease Kenneth S, NP C Burnette, Landess, Christopher A, MD Shah, Lata Snehrashmika, MD NP Cabell, Chad P, Phillips, Paul Arthur, DO Cabell, Morgan A, NP DO Woodard, Jennifer L, Radiology Campbell, Amy R, NP l, MD Bradley, Yong Cho NP Conkin, Courtney D, Endocrinology Cook, Lisa FNP BC R, Al Aridi, Ribal, MD Surgery Cooper, Stephanie M, NP-C Mansoor, MD Tanwir, P, MD Crawford, David Correll, Lori A, NP C MD Daniel B II, Drinnen, Family Medicine Dargan, Suzanne C, MD Edwards, Devin Shane, MD Becker, Mary E, MD Deana Duffield, J, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 73

79 Hawkins County NP C Mae, Loftin, Natasha Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Hawkins County (Continued) Lori E, FNP BC Long, L, ACNP B Tony Smith, C FNP BC Lovingood, Kenzie R, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Surgery (Continued) Majors, Kevin M, NP Janet P, ANP Lowe, BC Maness, Ginger R, NP C MD A, Jeffrey Nix, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC MD Thompson, Tom C, Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC Allan Matthew, DO Tripp, McClenan, Karen D, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Therapeutic Optometry NP C Christina I, Adams, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Abernathy, Eddie H Jr, OD Diane M, FNP BC Allen, NP C Heather J, Melton, Abernathy, Lance B, OD Michele Le C NP e, Augustin, C, Craig NP C Metcalf, Chambers, John L, OD Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC BC Cara E , FNP Moore, OD Amanda Rae, Dellinger, Bates, FNP BC Evangeleine H, Moore, Wanda G, NP C ODT Brance Edwin, Hagood, NP Elizabeth J, Beal, C Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Morton, Nancy P, NP Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery Beasley, John, FNP Lisa Mulherin, FNP BC T, Carter, Richard N, DO Beck, David B, NP C Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Stanley Bevis, BC Mark, APRN Urgent Care Physicians Diane C, NP C Perry-Craig, B, NP C Billings, Tammy , NP C Petway, Britney L Bowles, Courtney L, NP FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Rumley, Wendy N, FNP BC Judith Bolin, FNP BC Mariah, MD Pittman, Megan R, Spivey, Patrick H III, MD Stephanie T, NP Boling, Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Michael, NP C Barry Brown, Vascular & Interventional Radiology Andrea W, FNP BC Reed, Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, Findeiss, Laura K, MD Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Richardson, Amy L, MD NP Card, Elizabeth, Rigsby, NP C Tyroma Denise, Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Haywood County Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Clark, Charlene E, NP Robinette, Emily C, NP C Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Cardiovascular Disease Robinson, Milicent, FNP Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Romer, NP C Belinda G, Alperovich, Alexander Haim, MD Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Rose, Brandi N, NP Obi, Patricia Renee, MD Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Ross, Dana L, NP Craig Justice, APRN BC Sharon June, Chiropractor Lisa C, FNP BC Schweich, J, NP C Crouse, Adam McElrath, Bernasue V, DC Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Cunningham, Jason L, NP Seagrove, Joni C, NP C Emergency Medicine Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C NP C Lee, Sexton, Jessica Bakeer, Mohammed S, MD Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Shelton, W, Timothy NP C Michael Sean, MD Dolan, NP Davis, Joni G, Kristine K, NP Sherman, MD Ferguson, Charles B, Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Judy NP N, Smith, Galiwango, Charles K, MD FNP BC B, Deal, Mary Morgan Craft, Smith, FNP BC Hatcher, Donald Brent, DO Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Meko, Jennifer Bupp, MD England, Tyler, NP C FNP BC Stephens, Nicolette, Olaechea, Reynaldo Arturo, MD Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Lynn, APRN BC Janis Story, Ramirez, Mario Lu is, MD Fitzgerald, BC FNP Tally S, Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Shires, Jay Go rdon, MD Garrett, Maria P, NP C Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Smith, Hayden Blake, MD Melanie U, NP C Gilliland, BC Thorne, Lisa Dawn, FNP Williams, L II, MD Arthur Glidewell Neal, Amanda G, FNP BC Tipton, Katie N, NP C Graham Doaks, Tasma De NP C acheris, Todd, K C NP endra L, Family Medicine Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC J, NP C Trail, Carla Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Graves, Elizabeth Ro ss, APRN BC Turner, Krystal Shavonne, FNP BC Leland R, MD Cornelius, Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Udoko, Edo N, NP C Patrick, DO English, Adam FNP BC Hall, Grant P, Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Foster, Christine M, DO Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC MD Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Jason Bryant, DO Goolsby, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Scott Richard, Johnson, MD Hao, Yali, NP C Webb, Marcus D, FNP Pettigrew, G, DO Jack Harris, Christy S, NP C Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD Hart, Brittany D, FNP Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC Soyinka, Olufemi Emmanuel, MD Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Gastroenterology NP S, Williams, Mary Hill, Katie R, FNP NP C Candace Suzette, Willis, Sufiyan Hafeez, MD Chaudhry, Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Worrell, Chelsie, NP Hopper, Deborah W, NP C General Practice Angela M, NP Wright, Hull, Mary H, FNP Clarey Reginald, MD Dowling, NP Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, Pediatrics Spencer, Donald R, MD Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Cynthia Denise, MD Cross, Turner, David Mitchell, MD Jones, Judy L, FNP BC White, Jerald W, MD Physician Assistant FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Internal Medicine Steven M, PA Comer, Jones, BC FNP Sue, Sandra Daggett, Katie A, PA C Cannon, Jesse J Jr, MD William B, FNP BC Jones, Jenna L, Dubruiel, PA C Emmanuel I, MD Obi, Kelley, Misty M, NP C PA Sherrod, Hannah M, Y, FNP BC Kight, Kristin Nurse Practitioner Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Physician Assistant - PCP Alexander Nwokolo, Lisa J, NP C Matthew K, NP King, Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Hopkins, Alan B, ACNP BC Rita Koon, FNP BC Carol, Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA NP Kilbarger, Amy K, NP C Eric Laurence, Koster, Campbell, Dereck G, PA C APRN BC Mashburn, Steven Neal, BC FNP Lacy, Melissa B, Cantrell, Julie D, PA Holly Potts, ACNP BC Michelle, FNP BC Tonya L, Lambert, Carr, Scott H, PA C Ring, Katherine E, NP NP Lane, Ann B, Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Taylor, Hailey R, NP Larkins, NP Heather, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 74

80 Henderson County R, FNP Hill, Katie Gastroenterology Haywood County (Continued) Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC MD Sufiyan Hafeez, Chaudhry, Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Alton, Hollis, Robert MD Physician Assistant - PCP (Continued) Hull, Mary H, FNP Joel Arnold, MD Levien, Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Patel, Mihir K, MD PA C M, Clayton, Aiesha Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C General Practice Jones, Judy L , FNP BC Friday, Kristen G, PA Turner, D avid Mitchell, MD FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, PA C Harelson, William Wayne, FNP BC Sandra Sue, Jones, Internal Medicine Hart, James Steven, PA C Jones, William B, FNP BC McDonald, Thomas C, MD Henderson, PA Christina N, Kelley, Misty M, NP C McKee, Heather M, MD Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Nurse Practitioner Jones, Hillary M, PA C Matthew K, NP King, Kilbarger, Amy K, NP King, Peggy L, PA C Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Kirong, Bridget C, C PA Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC Laux, Cynthia H, PA C Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Katherine E, NP Ring, Stephanie R, C PA Little, FNP BC Tonya L, Lambert, Taylor, Hailey R, NP PA Maxwell, Bradley, NP Lane, Ann B, PA C Morton, Mary N, NP Larkins, Heather, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Moulding, Lana, C PA APRN BC Lee, Leslie, Bolton, Melissa Leanne, APRN BC Sems, Allison Jessica, PA NP C Loftin, Mae, Natasha L, Tony C ACNP B Smith, William J, PA Wallace, Lori E, FNP BC Long, Mickie, PA Wilkerson, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health FNP BC Lovingood, Kenzie R, PA Matthew, Young, Holly Bennett, NP Crews, Majors, Kevin M, NP Janet BC Lowe, P, ANP Maness, NP C Ginger R, Therapeutic Optometry Owens, Gianna Laura, NP FNP BC Dana Kay, Martin, L II, OD Larry Nicholson, Shanna Lynn, APRN Wilkes, Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC Utley, Dustin Kyle, OD McClenan, Karen D, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Janice K, APRN BC McCormick, NP C Christina I, Adams, McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Allen, Diane M, FNP BC Henderson County McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Augustin, C Michele Le e, NP FNP BC McFarland, Heather Nicole, Brandy, NP C Bartholomew, Cardiovascular Disease Melton, Heather J, NP C Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC John W, MD Baker, C, Metcalf, NP C Craig FNP BC Evangeleine H, Bates, Bourji, Naji, MD BC , FNP Cara E Moore, C Beal, NP Elizabeth J, Christopher J, Cherry, MD Moore, Wanda G, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, NP C MD H Jr, James Crenshaw, Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Beck, David B, NP C Dee, Maria S, MD Morton, Nancy P, NP APRN Mark, Stanley Bevis, BC Green, Kelly Daniel, MD Olatunji, Folarin E, NP B, NP C Billings, Tammy Maur, MD S, Gurpreet Perry-Craig, Diane C, NP C Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC MD Nwokolo, Chibuzo Ernest, , NP C Petway, Britney L Judith FNP BC Mariah, Bolin, Okolo, Joseph Maduaburochukwu, MD Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC NP Boling, Stephanie T, Osayamen, Michael O, MD MD Megan R, Pittman, Brown, Barry Michael, NP C Anilkumar, MD Patel, Nirav Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, Rashid, Abdul, MD Reed, Andrea W, FNP BC Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Robinson, Antwan Dewa MD yne, Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C NP Elizabeth, Card, Shahzad, MD Shah, Richardson, Amy L, MD Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Younis, Naveed, MD Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, Charlene E, NP Clark, Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Chiropractor Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Roberson, Cara R, NP C Alexander, Christopher G, DC NP C Cofer, David Stephen, Robinette, Emily C, NP C Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Robinson, FNP Milicent, Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Betty A, FNP BC Roe, Okewole, Simon O, DO APRN BC Craig Justice, Sharon June, Belinda G, NP C Romer, FNP BC Crocker, Lindsay Tucker, Emergency Medicine Rose, Brandi N, NP NP Cunningham, Jason L, Ross, Dana L, NP Bakeer, Mohammed S, MD Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC Michael Sean, MD Dolan, Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Scott, Chad C, FNP BC Ferguson, Charles B, MD NP Davis, Joni G, Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Galiwango, Charles K, MD L, FNP BC Davis, Kristin C, Seagrove, Joni NP C Hatcher, Donald Brent, DO Deal, Mary FNP BC B, Lee, NP C Sexton, Jessica Meko, Jennifer Bupp, MD Dorris, FNP BC Elizabeth, Cathy Timothy Shelton, W, NP C Reynaldo Arturo, MD Olaechea, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Sherman, Kristine K, NP Ramirez, Mario Lu is, MD C England, Tyler, NP Smith, Judy N, NP rdon, MD Shires, Jay Go Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craft, FNP BC Smith, Hayden Blake, MD Tally S, FNP BC Fitzgerald, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Stroup, Kevin H, MD NP C Garrett, Maria P, Alicia Gaile, NP C Springer, L II, MD Arthur Williams, Graham Doaks, acheris, Tasma De NP C Stephens, FNP BC Nicolette, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Family Medicine Lynn, Story, BC APRN Janis Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Butner, Michael R, MD Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Foster, Christine M, DO Tipton, Katie N, NP C NP C Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, MD Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, C NP Todd, K endra L, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Henderson, Reggie Allan, MD Trail, Carla J, NP C Hao, Yali, NP C Johnson, Scott Richard, MD Udoko, Edo N, NP C Harris, Christy S, NP C Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Hart, Brittany D, FNP Stroup, Kevin H, MD Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Hawkins, Trever M, NP C White, Charles Wesley Sr, MD Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Brandi R, FNP Henry, Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, Webb, Marcus D, FNP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 75

81 Henderson County Smiley, Linda M, MD Henry County Henderson County (Continued) Tillmanns, Todd D, MD Gynecology ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Allergy and Immunology Prethi, MD Vaddadi, MD B, Robert Bressler, NP C Shawn M, Whitfield, Hematology Anesthesiology n, Whitwell, Samantha An FNP BC Somer, Bradley G, MD M, MD Carter, Thomas Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Tian, G Gary, MD MD Williams, Mary S, NP Dickerson, Steven Reid, Willis, Candace Suzette, NP C Jones, Donald E, MD Hematology / Oncology Jr, Ladson, James W MD Worrell, Chelsie, NP Sonia M, MD Benn, Wright, Angela M, NP OToole, James T Jr, MD Besh, Stephen A, MD Yandell, Tiffany L, NP C Macgregor E, DO Poll, Jung, MD Fenton, Moon Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD MD Martin, Michael Gary, Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Carl W, MD Stanberry, Ogbeide, Osarenren, MD Carroll, Carmen V, CPNP PC Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Pallera, Arnel M, MD Goodwin, Mary Katheryn, CPNP Portnoy, David Craig, MD Audiology CPNP Melton, Ashley Kate, MD Rajan, Sandeep K, Eagon, Elizabeth Ellen, MA CCC A Ophthalmology MD Reed, Jarvis D, Gillespie, Robert David, CCC A MD Rifkin, Shelby, David W, MD Underwood, Lewis, Beverly L, CCC A MD Schwartzberg, Lee S, Pediatrics Cardiovascular Disease Wang, Junfeng, MD Lentz, Jonathan D, MD Weir, Alva Bowen III, MD Agbetoyin, Adeyinka Adebayo, MD Wiedower, Eric R, DO Cunningham, Louis Ernest, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Tommy Lee III, MD Miller, Molette, Sekou F M, MD Hospital Medicine Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) MD Enyenihi, Henry N, Physician Assistant Go, Virginia R, MD Rachel E, CRNA Brown, Comer, Steven M, PA Nienaber, Kirk MD A, Kellye S, CRNA Dykes, Katie A, Daggett, PA C Lee III, Robert MD Richardson, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Shah, Viren Jashvantlal, MD Koford, Dale E, CRNA Hannah M, PA Sherrod, Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Taylor, Kelly E, PA Immunizing Pharmacist Victor Martin, L, CRNA Weatherford, Alan Davis, PA Weatherly, Adam R, PharmD Mears, K, CRNA Brian , CRNA Murphy, David L Physician Assistant - PCP Internal Medicine Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Sarah Bennett, C E, PA MD Coleman, Andrew C, Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Griffey, Walter P III, MD Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Hudson, James Hervey, MD Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA PA Cantrell, Julie D, C, Mangold, Melissa MD Tracey E, CRNA Strokis Taylor, Carr, Scott H, PA C Marquez, Obadias, MD Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Nathan A, Casdorph, PA C MD McGee, James Wayne, M, PA C Clayton, Aiesha Peeler, M onica A, MD Chiropractor Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Thota, Suresh, MD Craig, Elizabeth G, DC Friday, Kristen G, PA Vince C, MD Tusa, Forrester, Stephen Dustin, DC PA C Harelson, William Wayne, Jeffrey, Weiss, Martin MD Medlin, Robert Wesley, DC Hart, James Steven, PA C Weiss, MD William T, Christina N, PA Henderson, Clin Nur Spec, Adult Health CNS Whitby, Rodney Scott, MD Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Yemane, Mengistu, MD BC Sinclair, Donna P, ACNS PA C Inman, Keri Lynn, Interventional Cardiology Dermatology Jones, Hillary M, PA C Alhaddad, Mohsin Taha, MD Herron, Charles B, MD King, Peggy L, PA C Kirong, Bridget C, C PA Medical Oncology Emergency Medicine Laux, Cynthia H, PA C MD Chandler, Jason Claud, MD James Hervey, Hudson, Stephanie R, PA C Little, Johnson, Robert A, MD Maxwell, Bradley, PA Family Medicine Lawson, MD Ronald David, PA C Morton, Mary N, Blankenship, John Lee, MD Richey, Sylvia S, MD Moulding, Lana, PA C Dunagan, Stephanie C, MD Kurt W, MD Tauer, Sems, Allison Jessica, PA MD Andrew, Toby Hampton, VanderWalde, Ari M, MD Taylor, Kelly E, PA Nanney, Philip Warren, MD Vidal, Gregory A, MD Wallace, William J, PA Outen, Ronnie Brian, MD Wheeler, Benton M III, MD Weatherford, Alan Davis, PA Portis, Bill Scott, MD Mickie, Wilkerson, PA Neurological Surgery Summers, Douglas Scott, MD PA Young, Matthew, Akin, Eric David, MD Gastroenterology Alice Marie, MD Cherqui, Podiatry (DPM) Chaudhry, Sufiyan Hafeez, MD Kirk, Patricia Ann, DPM Neurology Alton, MD Hollis, Robert Pavuluri, Ramesh B, DPM Barrow, William C, MD Patel, Mihir K, MD Mitchell, Christopher Wesley, MD MD Williams, Richard Larry, Surgery Nandigam, Ram Narayan Kaveer, MD Bratton, Christopher H, MD General Practice Nurse Practitioner Harrison, Terry O, MD Therapeutic Optometry NP C Tamaryn T, Cornelius, Papuchis, Trudy A, MD Davis, Cayce Warren, OD L, Nicole FNP Edwards, Allen, Walker, Charles MD J, OD Driver, Antoniette Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC David Todd, OD Goodman, Genetic Counselor Gatlin, Vickie N, ANP BC Hughes, Matthew Patrick, OD Bokovitz, Lauren M, M.S. Jenkins, Melanie S, FNP Patterson, Michael L, OD Christy Renee, FNP BC Parks, Jonathan Ross, OD Shelton, Gynecological Oncology NP C Rebekah Ruth, Pierce, Shuler, Ashley M, OD MD C, Elnaggar, Adam White, Elizabeth Lauren, NP C Reed, Mark E, MD Zysk, Sheryl A, NP Santoso, Joseph T, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 76

82 Hickman County Therapeutic Optometry Orthopedic Surgery Henry County (Continued) Adamson, Brent L, OD Chandler, Gerald B, MD Cutright, Mark MD Anderson, Edwin Gwin, OD T, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Gladwell, Heather A, MD Barberic, Kathryn S, OD Eugene F, MD Rose Mary LaGrange, OD Brown, Gulish, Ayers, Sheila Espiritu, ACNP BC Carrico, David O, OD Stephens, Kyle R, DO Melissa Leanne, Bolton, APRN BC Coleman, Joshua Ava, OD Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Otolaryngology Harrison, Michelle M, OD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Richards, Randolph M, MD Jarvis, Jessica L, OD Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Nicholson, Larry L II, OD Pain Management ANP Holcomb, Tammie S, Nordtvedt, Elizabeth Gay, OD Kroll, Peter B, MD McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Brian K, OD Robinson, Richard John, MD Muench, Marcus Anthony, NP Norris, Taylor, James Curt, OD Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC OD Townsend, Thomas E, Pediatrics Trent, Sarah L, MSN Utley, Dustin Kyle, OD MD Higgins, Megan Janette, NP Jade P, Vergara, F, MD Minor, Christy Urology Mary Williams, Ann, APRN BC Debra S, MD Selby, John W, MD Beddies, MD Worrell, Lindsay A, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice MD Mobley, Joe D, Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Mobley, Joe Dick III, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Barton, Yvette Cooper, NP C MD Bingham, Ronald C, Vascular Surgery Bean, FNP BC LaSondra Cole, Johnson, Miles M, MD Lundberg, Andrew H, MD Cannon, FNP BC Debra Sue, McHugh, Daniel J, MD Carter, Sheila J, FNP BC FNP BC Craig, Danielle S, Physician Assistant Kendra L, NP C Dean, County Hickman Laurie Elizabeth, PA C Davis, Denning, Patrick W, NP Denbow, Ashley Nicole, PA Dennis, Dominique, FNP Cardiology Dierkes, Susan P, PA Dicus, Lynn E, NP Ratcliffe, PA Dowd, Michelle Churchwell, Andre L, MD Elliott, Kristian M, FNP BC ton, PA Galloway, Erin Clay Chiropractor Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Gibson, Alycia D, PA Jutte, Scott F, DC Phyllis C, FNP BC Fiveash, Gulish, Kristopher E, PA Wilson, Robert E, DC Fuller, Amanda Ruth, FNP BC Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Gream, Lori E, NP C Mattern, Jason Christopher, PA C Family Medicine Greene, Heather R, MSN Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Hardy, LaTonya S, NP C Ann, PA C Melissa Perkins, DO M, Foster, Christine Bea, FNP Haynes, Terrie Price, Allison Courtney, PA MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, Hoffmann, A, FNP Emily Smith, Kerri Ann M, PA C MD M, Zachary Hutchens, Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Turner, Cody A, PA C Johnson, Scott Richard, MD Jensen, Deborah J, NP C PA C Katherine A, Usery, Mirza, Muhammad Fahad, MD Teresa Ann, Johnson, APRN BC PA C Wade, Amber J, Powers, Richard Reams Jr, MD Kee, Teresa Dia ne, FNP BC Wheeler, Elizabeth M, PA Salyer, MD John R, Amy L, NP C Labron, Jeffrey Galt, MD Smith, Physician Assistant - PCP M, Victoria BC Lawrence, FNP Lezlie Williams, Burden, PA C Lanitra Y, Matthews, FNP BC Gastroenterology Hubbard, Lisa C, PA NP C Jacinta Y, Miller, Reddy, Srikar S, MD PA Massey, Annie Kathryn, Diane, NP C Sherry Miller, Nash, Tonya Hayes, PA Nolen, Ryan Cla y, FNP BC General Practice Norman, Cindy M, NP Averett, Andrew K, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery Prosser, Rina Marie, FNP CNM Turner, David Mitchell, MD Gulish, Kristopher E, PA Nicole, NP C Riley, Bobby Smith, Kerri Ann M, PA C Immunizing Pharmacist Keasha, FNP Sanders, Wade, Amber J, PA C Baker, Cynthia L, PharmD Scroggins, Michelle L, FNP Collins, Stephanie Renee, DPh Smith, Anna K, FNP Podiatry (DPM) Jacobs, April H, PharmD Turon, Tara Noel, NP C DPM Lindsay P, Foust, Mays, Christy Hulan, DPh Kathryn E, NP C Vaughn, David H, DPM Long, Standley, Kyle W, PharmD Walker, Kandice M, NP PNP BC Yeomans, Susan Elizabeth, Pulmonary Disease Internal Medicine FNP Young, Jennifer B, MD Thompson, John Wayne Jr, DO Burress, Christopher Shea, Elisabeth D, MD Willers, Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Durakiewicz, Marek, MD Patel, Chandni, WHNP BC Savita L, Fanta, MD Radiation Oncology Rizzo, Mariana R, NP Ballo, Matthew T, MD Nephrology Farmer, Michael R, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Linfert, Douglas R, MD Gieschen, Holger L, MD Soni, Ashish, MD Crigler, Lakisha A, MD Permenter, William D Jr, MD MD Daily, Laura R, Lillian H, MD Rinker, Nurse Practitioner MD Locus, Paul A, Stockstill, Todd F, MD NP Kilbarger, Amy K, Ulm, Michael A, MD Noam A, MD Vanderwalde, Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Wieck, Dennis J, MD Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Radiology Oncology / Hematology Ring, Katherine E, NP MD Mitchell, Stephen R, Pandey, Manjari, MD R, Taylor, Hailey NP Rao, Arun Radhakrishna, MD Surgery Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care MD Berry, Michael P, Ophthalmology Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC Boyd, Russell W, MD Bailey, Thomas Daniel, MD Compton, Raymond P, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health MD ames, Doherty, Terrence J MD Fine, Richard Ellis, ANP BC P, Lowe, Janet Khamapirad, Tawan S, MD Harper, Jason Louis, MD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP James C, MD Loden, Roy Michael, MD Oswaks, Katie A, MD Mills, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice MD Smith, Stanley L Jr, Priester, MD William B, Adams, Christina I, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 77

83 Hickman County Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Maness, Ginger R, NP C Hickman County (Continued) Friday, Kristen G, PA Martin, Kay, FNP BC Dana Harelson, PA C William Wayne, Kimberly Masengill, FNP BC L, ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Hart, James Steven, PA C McClenan, Karen D, FNP PA Henderson, Christina N, McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Diane M, FNP BC Allen, Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Keri Lynn, PA C Inman, Melton, Heather J, NP C Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC PA C Jones, Hillary M, NP C C, Craig Metcalf, FNP BC Bates, Evangeleine H, L, PA C Peggy King, Moore, Cara E, FNP BC C NP Beal, Elizabeth J, Kirong, Bridget C, PA C NP C Moore, Wanda G, Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC David B, Beck, NP C Little, PA C Stephanie R, Morton, Nancy P, NP Bevis, Stanley Mark, APRN BC Maxwell, Bradley, PA FNP Murphy, Kay, NP C B, Tammy Billings, Morton, Mary N, PA C Olatunji, Folarin E, NP FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, Moulding, Lana, PA C NP C, C Perry-Craig, Diane Bolin, , FNP BC Judith Mariah Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Petway, Britney L, NP C Boling, Stephanie T, NP PA Wallace, William J, Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Michael, NP C Barry Brown, Mickie, Wilkerson, PA MD Megan R, Pittman, Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C Young, Matthew, PA Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC F, FNP BC Byrer, Christine BC Reed, Andrea W, FNP Therapeutic Optometry Elizabeth, Card, NP Reeves, Robert Carl, C NP Ballard, Carol J, OD Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Amy L, MD Richardson, Elkins, Regina J OD enkins, Chapman, FNP BC Hanna K, Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Clark, Charlene E, NP Misti Lane, NP C Risner, Urology Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Robinette, Emily C, NP C Edwards, Robert H, MD NP C Cofer, David Stephen, FNP Milicent, Robinson, FNP BC Donna C, Collins, Romer, Belinda G, NP C Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Rose, Brandi N, NP Houston County Craig Justice, Sharon June, APRN BC L, NP Ross, Dana NP Cunningham, Jason L, nnette, NP C Ross, Kelley A Chiropractor Daingerfield, NP C Karen D, FNP BC Lisa C, Schweich, French, Corey Mark, DC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Janelle M, NP C Scullark, NP Davis, Joni G, Seagrove, C C, NP Joni Diagnostic Radiology Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Earthman, Webb J, MD Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Shelton, Timothy W, NP C MD Benjamin Griffin, David, NP C Amanda Suellen, Decker, Kristine K, NP Sherman, Hawkins, Kenneth Ernest, MD Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Smith, Judy N, NP Holbrook, James T, MD England, Tyler, NP C t, FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craf Klein, William J, MD Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Smith, Randall B, APRN BC James D Jr, MD Massie, FNP Tally S, Fitzgerald, BC Stephens, FNP BC Nicolette, MD Panzegrau, Beata, P, NP C Garrett, Maria Janis Lynn, APRN BC Story, Wojcicki, Walter Edward, MD APRN BC Glenn, Dawn A, Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Doaks, Tasma De ac NP C heris, Graham Amber Miner, FNP BC Tayman, Emergency Medicine Stacie Kirk, Grantham, FNP BC Tidwell, Sherry Lynn, FNP BC Chambers, Erin E, MD Green, Lori Ann, FNP BC Katie N, NP C Tipton, Dodson, Mollie J, MD Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Todd, Kendra L, NP C Gill, Yogeshwar Singh, MD Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Trail, Carla J, NP C Ligon, Douglas W, MD Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Udoko, Edo N, NP C Roth, James Edwards, MD C Jr, NP Hamilton, James Wesley Wamack, Gregory S, NP C NP Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, Family Medicine Dawn, FNP Warren, Angela BC Hao, Yali, NP C Carter, Michael Allen, MD Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Harris, Christy S, NP C Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Ramage, Jay Newton, MD Hart, Brittany D, FNP Roby, Justin David, MD FNP D, Webb, Marcus Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C Wilson, Robert A, MD FNP BC Frances Elaine, Hibbs, FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, General Practice Katie R, FNP Hill, Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Charles Davis Jr, Ford, MD Hoadley, FNP BC Barker, Ashley Williams, Mary S, NP DO Ryan Hubbard, C, NP C Hopper, Deborah W, Willis, Candace Suzette, NP C Mitchum, Patricia Anne, MD Hull, Mary H, FNP J, ACNS BC Dannylu Wilson, Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP FNP BC Lindsey Shay, Wilson, Internal Medicine Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Worrell, Chelsie, NP Dodson, Mollie J, MD Jones, Judy L, FNP BC Wright, Angela M, NP Jones, Laura Beth, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Ophthalmology , FNP BC Jones, Sandra Sue OBrien, Anne FNP S, K, Bregman, Daniel MD Jones, William B, FNP BC Kelley, Misty M, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Physician Assistant FNP BC Kight, Kristin Y, Robin R, Black, Phillips FNP Comer, Steven M, PA Jennifer A, NP Kilby, Daggett, Katie A, PA C Orthopedic Surgery nae, FNP BC King, Kristy Re PA C Jenna L, Dubruiel, MD Gorzny, Jan M, King, Matthew K, NP Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Physician Assistant - PCP Eric Laurence, Koster, NP C Physician Assistant - PCP Turner, Christina J, PA Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Robert Rossman II, PA Van Trump, Tonya L, Lambert, FNP BC Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Lane, Ann B, NP Pulmonary Disease PA Bryant, Tiffany Ann, NP Heather, Larkins, G, PA C Campbell, Dereck Al Soub, Mohammad Abdalrahman, MD NP C Lastovka, Maria D, Cantrell, Julie D, PA Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Surgery Carr, Scott H, C PA Long, Lori E, FNP BC Howard, Jerry Lee II, MD Casdorph, PA C Nathan A, Kenzie R, FNP BC Lovingood, Egbert Francis, MD Rebeiro, M, PA C Aiesha Clayton, Majors, Kevin M, NP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 78

84 Humphreys County Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC FNP Robinson, Milicent, Humphreys County Clark, Charlene E, NP Romer, NP C Belinda G, Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Rose, Brandi N, NP Cardiovascular Disease NP C Cofer, David Stephen, L, NP Ross, Dana Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Lisa C, FNP BC Schweich, Harrell II, MD Odom, Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Craig Justice, APRN BC Sharon June, C, Seagrove, Joni NP C Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Cunningham, Jason L, NP NP C Sexton, Jessica Lee, Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C W, NP C Timothy Shelton, Chiropractor FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, Sherman, Kristine K, NP Cole, Daniel Terry, DC Davis, Joni G, NP Smith, Judy N, NP Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Smith, FNP BC Morgan Craft, Diagnostic Radiology Deal, Mary FNP BC B, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Bacon, William Russell, MD Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, Goodin, Ellis Lien, MD C England, Tyler, NP Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Hutson, Rodney K Jr, MD Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Massey, James M, MD BC Tally S, FNP Fitzgerald, Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC MD Pierre, Ketsia Bersy, Garrett, Maria P, NP C Tipton, Katie N, NP C Yi, Edward K, MD Graham Doaks, Tasma De acheris, NP C Todd, K endra L, NP C Emergency Medicine Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Trail, Carla J, NP C Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Burrus, Roger Grady, MD Udoko, Edo N, NP C FNP BC Hall, Grant P, Glenn, Joshua Brian, MD Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Judkins, Jeremiah W, MD Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Brian, Jeffrey Martin, MD BC Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Roby, Justin David, MD Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Yali, NP C Hao, Webb, Marcus D, FNP Ruff, Timothy Mark, MD Harris, Christy S, NP C Seeman, Cynthia L, MD Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Hart, Brittany D, FNP Samantha Ann, FNP BC Whitwell, Family Medicine Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, NP S, Williams, Mary Foster, Christine M, DO Hill, Katie R, FNP Candace Suzette, Willis, NP C Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, MD Hoadley, BC FNP Ashley Barker, Worrell, Chelsie, NP Jackson, Lawrence Richard Jr, MD M, NP C Hooper, Tracey Angela M, NP Wright, Johnson, MD Scott Richard, Hopper, Deborah W, NP C David W, FNP Yancey, George T, MD Mathai, Hull, Mary H, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD NP Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, Link, Steven M, AGACNP BC Ramage, Jay Newton, MD Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Jones, Judy L, FNP BC Pediatrics General Practice Jones, Laura Beth, FNP BC MD Nestor A, Ojeda, Turner, David Mitchell, MD BC Sue, Sandra Jones, FNP M Angela, MD Skelton, MD Walker, Arthur W, FNP BC Jones, William B, Bonnie S, NP Judd, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Internal Medicine Kelley, Misty M, NP C Molette, Sekou F M, MD S, MD Ali, Maysoon Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC MD Dominguez, Noel Rogelio, Physician Assistant Jennifer A, NP Kilby, Nephrology Steven M, PA Comer, Christie Madge, King Patterson, NP C Daggett, Katie A, PA C King, Matthew K, NP Soni, Ashish, MD Jenna L, Dubruiel, PA C Carol, BC FNP Rita Koon, MD Yu, Ling, Harper, Kathryn Anne, PA NP C Koster, Eric Laurence, Nurse Practitioner Mankin, Aaron W, PA FNP BC Lacy, Melissa B, Kilbarger, Amy K, NP PA Sherrod, Hannah M, FNP BC Tonya L, Lambert, Mashburn, APRN BC Steven Neal, NP Lane, Ann B, Physician Assistant - PCP Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC Heather, Larkins, NP PA C Bennett, Sarah E, Ring, Katherine E, NP Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Taylor, Hailey R, NP Long, Lori E, FNP BC Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care PA Cantrell, Julie D, Majors, Kevin M, NP Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC Carr, Scott H, PA C Maness, Ginger R, NP C Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C FNP Kay, Dana BC Martin, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C L, Kimberly Masengill, FNP BC ANP P, Janet Lowe, BC Charles LaMoine, PA C Cornett, McClenan, Karen D, FNP Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Friday, Kristen G, PA McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC PA C Harelson, William Wayne, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Hart, James Steven, PA C Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Melton, Heather J, NP C PA Henderson, Christina N, Craig C, NP C Metcalf, Adams, Christina I, NP C Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C FNP BC Moore, Cara E, Allen, Diane M, FNP BC Keri Lynn, PA C Inman, Moore, Wanda G, NP C Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Jones, Hillary PA C M, Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC L, PA C Peggy King, Morton, Nancy P, NP FNP BC Bates, Evangeleine H, Kirong, Bridget C, PA C Olatunji, Folarin E, NP C NP Beal, Elizabeth J, Laux, PA C Cynthia H, C, Perry-Craig, Diane NP C Chelsa, NP C Beasley, PA C Stephanie R, Little, Petway, Britney L, NP C David B, NP C Beck, Maxwell, Bradley, PA Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley Morton, Mary N, PA C Megan R, MD Pittman, B, NP C Billings, Tammy Moulding, Lana, PA C Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, Sems, Allison Jessica, PA BC Reed, Andrea W, FNP Bolin, , FNP BC Judith Mariah Wallace, William J, PA Reeves, Robert NP Carl, C NP Boling, Stephanie T, PA Wilkerson, Mickie, MD Amy L, Richardson, Michael, NP C Brown, Barry Young, Matthew, PA Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, Risner, Misti Lane, NP C F, FNP BC Byrer, Christine Robinette, Emily C, NP C Card, Elizabeth, NP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 79

85 Humphreys County MD Hood, Michael T, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Humphreys County (Continued) Johnson, Scott Richard, MD Carpenter, Catherine June, APRN BC Kickliter, David J, MD ANP BC P, Lowe, Janet MD Leonard, Charles E, Physician Assistant at Surgery Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Emmett S III, MD Manley, Mankin, Aaron W, PA Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice MD McConnell, David H, Radiology I, NP C Adams, Christina McNabney, David P, MD Diane M, Allen, FNP BC MD D Jr, Massie, James Moncrief, Drew Ryan, DO Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Shipman, Jason Lee, MD MD Powers, Richard Reams Jr, Tanya R, FNP BC Bartholomew, Laura Darby, MD Purdom, Surgery Evangeleine H, Bates, FNP BC Spiker, DO Catherine L, Ali, Subhi D, MD Bauer, Patricia A, FNP BC Rual C, MD Swanson, MD Howard, Jerry Lee II, NP C Beal, Elizabeth J, DO Witherspoon, Nancy Luongo, Richard B, MD Terry, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, General Practice Beck, David B, NP C Therapeutic Optometry avid Mitchell, Turner, D MD Belcher, Kristin L, FNP BC King, James H, OD Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley Reynoldson, Tonya M, OD Hand Surgery B, NP C Billings, Tammy C III, MD Holt, David Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC riah, Judith Ma Bolin, FNP BC Hematology / Oncology Jackson County Boling, Stephanie T, NP MD Doddabele, Sudarshan R, Barry Michael, NP C Brown, Michelene Cindy, Liebman, MD General Practice Brown, NP C Kyong-A B, Jain, Pushpendra K , MD FNP BC Byrer, Christine F, Hospital Medicine Cameron, NP C Melissa A, Brombach, Joseph Arthur, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Card, Elizabeth, NP Cooley, Melissa Ann, MD Jenkins, Teneal Faye, PharmD Carr, Jessica L, NP Fields, Regina Jellicorse, MD Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Greear, Randall Allan, DO Internal Medicine Clark, Charlene E, NP Hall, Monte David, MD Dycus, Douglas C, MD Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Patton, Lance Stephen, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice David Stephen, NP C Cofer, Internal Medicine Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Harding, Japheth F, NP C Carter, Richard Blair Jr, MD Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Hemasiri, FNP BC Wiyathunge, Gamini Cooley, Melissa Ann, MD APRN BC Craig Justice, Sharon June, G, MD Delay, Eric NP Jason L, Cunningham, Kim, Hyuh A, MD Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Jackson County (MO) MD John Austin, Kirby, Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Kouser, Aqueel M, MD Davis, Joni G, NP Physicians Urgent Care Kouser, Hina, MD Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Samuel, Suhas J, MD MD Kraus, Mathew Tyson, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC MD Christian Fikry, Lansing, Duncan, Jessica W, FNP BC Patton, Lance Stephen, MD Dusek, Nancy E, NP Jefferson County Ramsey, William Wilson, MD NP C England, Tyler, Worley, Clyde Walter, MD Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Audiology FNP BC S, Tally Fitzgerald, Stepp, Teresa R, AuD CCC A Maternal - Fetal Medicine Ford, Angela Carol, FNP BC Woods, Anna S, Aud Adair, Charles David, MD Garrett, Maria NP C P, Hennessy, Mark D, MD Gourley, Linda S, FNP BC Cardiovascular Disease MD Torres, Carlos, NP C Tasma De acheris, Graham Doaks, Ing, Tjoa, Hong MD Kevin C, MD Visconti, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Randall D, MD Towne, MD Wolfe, Lynlee Marie, Carpenter, Greer, Angela FNP BC MD Christopher C, Trotter, Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Medical Oncology Hall, Tina D, FNP Chiropractor Devore, III, MD Russell F Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C A, DC Frazier, Margaret Dobbs, Tracy W, MD Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Tollefson, Darren R, DC MD Lee, Richard T, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Warner, Douglas M, DC MD Robert D, Schumaker, Yali, NP C Hao, Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Christy S, NP C Harris, Nephrology MD William C, Lindsay, Hart, Brittany D, FNP Siddiqi, Naseem H, MD Whitney N, NP C Hatfield, Dermatology Neurology Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Brimhall, Conrad La MD nce, Dewey MD Young III, McWhirter, Helton, Chasity C, MD el, MD Fulk, Charles Samu Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Neuropsychology (PHD) Hill, Katie R, FNP Emergency Medicine PsyD Richard J, Munson, Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Jacob P aul, MD Barbee, Ashley B, Hodgson, BC FNP Strant Colwell, Thompson Jr, MD Nurse Practitioner Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Tai, NP Auras, Hull, Mary H, FNP Family Medicine Lora D, APN Byrd, Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Allum, Kenneth M III, MD Angela Carol, FNP BC Ford, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD NP Humphreys, Janet B, Jones, , FNP BC Judy L MD Byrd, Leann McDaniel, Kilbarger, Amy K, NP FNP BC Laura Beth, Jones, Darby, Dewayne Paschall, MD Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP BC Faye, MD Megan Dewitt, Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Jones, William B, FNP BC Dewitt, Nathan William, MD NP Katherine E, Ring, C Kelley, Misty M, NP Dillard, Donna Rose, MD Robbins, Shirley Ruth, FNP BC Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC Fields, Regina Jellicorse, MD Taylor, Hailey R, NP Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Foster, Christine M, DO King, Matthew K, NP Garbarino, Angelo James Jr, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Kimberly Ann, MD Goodemote, Tony C ACNP B L, Smith, Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Harricharan Singh, Kabir David, MD Kramer, Kristi n S, FNP BC DO Harricharan Singh, Rajkamal N, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 80

86 Jefferson County Friday, Kristen G, PA Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Jefferson County (Continued) Ashley PA C Greene, Ann, Lee, CPNP PC Kimberley Long, Harelson, William Wayne, PA C Polk, Heather I, CPNP ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Aaron C, PA C Harris, Corinne Elizabeth, Toth, CPNP PC Hart, James Steven, PA C Tourville, Jennifer G, CPNP PC Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Henderson, Christina N, PA M, CPNP PC Young, Courtney FNP BC Tonya L, Lambert, Hewgley, Evan J, PA C Ann B, NP Lane, Obstetrics & Gynecology PA C Ronald Allen, Hoffmeyer, Heather, Larkins, NP MD Knight, Penny Lynn, Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C Levi, Jeannie B, NP PA C Roger T, Johnson, Orthopedic Surgery Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Jones, Hillary PA C M, Ambrosia, John M, MD Long, Lori E, FNP BC Peggy L, PA C King, Becker, Paul L, MD Kenzie R, FNP BC Lovingood, Kirong, Bridget C, PA C MD Beeler, T Craig, Majors, Kevin M, NP Laux, PA C Cynthia H, Betcher, Russell A, MD Maness, Ginger R, NP C Lay, Kimberly A, PA Botero, Herman G, DO Dana Kay, FNP BC Martin, PA C Little, Stephanie R, Calhoun, Douglas N, MD FNP BC L, Masengill, Kimberly Maxwell, Bradley, PA Brian M, MD Covino, Mathers, Rachel A, APRN BC Mayes, Vita L, PA Crawford, John Jay, MD McClenan, Karen D, FNP PA C McSween, Caroline R, MD Ferguson, Chad M, McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Morton, Mary N, PA C Fly, William R, MD NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, Moulding, Lana, PA C George Brian, MD Holloway, Melton, NP C Heather J, Sems, Allison Jessica, PA E, Robert MD Ivy, C Craig C, Metcalf, NP Shanks, Amalie B, PA C Johnson, Paul H, MD Cara E, FNP BC Moore, Wallace, William J, PA Madigan, Luke, MD Moore, Wanda G, NP C Wilkerson, Mickie, PA Madigan, Robert R, MD Morelli, FNP Lynda M, Young, Matthew, PA K, MD Maguire, James Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC MD Gregory M, Mathien, Physician Assistant at Surgery NP Morton, Nancy P, McPeake, William T, MD Jarnagin, Jeffrey Grover, PA Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Matthew C, MD Nadaud, Lasseter, Amanda D, PA Payne, Corey E, FNP BC MD Rappe, Matthew Alan, PA Lori L, Sharp, NP C Diane C, Perry-Craig, MD Cameron J, Sears, Petway, Britney L, NP C Podiatry (DPM) William C, DO Skakun, Selena M, Phillips, FNP BC Demoiny, Sebastien Gabriel, DPM MD Smith, Robert Grant, Pittman, Megan R, MD Spencer, Edwin E Jr, MD Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Pulmonary Disease Mary Testerman, C, MD Reed, Andrea W , FNP BC Jacobson, Samuel S, MD Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Pediatrics Richardson, Amy L, MD Rheumatology Albright, Jessica D, MD Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Kouser, Aqueel M, MD Bukovitz, Mary E, MD Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Kraus, Laura Waters, MD Sleep Medicine Ruth, FNP BC Robbins, Shirley Moss, Casey Nelson, MD Nabi, Syed Iftikhaurun, MD Robinette, Emily C, NP C Laura A, MD Powell, FNP Robinson, Milicent, Salansky, Renee A, MD Sports Medicine Rollings, Kimberly C, FNP BC Larry Michael, MD Toffoletto, Klenck, Chris Allen, MD Romer, Belinda G, NP C David V, MD Willbanks, Luhn, Amber Gardner, MD Rose, Brandi N, NP Scott, Benson Aspin, MD Ross, Dana L, NP Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation FNP BC Schweich, Lisa C, Craig, Michael C, MD Surgery Janelle M, NP C Scullark, Bruce B, DO Fry, Crawford, David P, MD Seagrove, Joni C, NP C Johnson, Joshua R, MD Drinnen, Daniel B II, MD Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C MD Edwards, Devin Shane, Shelton, F, NP Kimberly Physician Assistant Andrew Douglas, MD Kastello, W, Shelton, NP C Timothy PA Allen, Dorothy E, Lawhon, Jeffrey C, MD Sherman, Kristine K, NP eth, PA C Ann Elizab Ayres, Nix, Jeffrey A, MD Smith, Judy N, NP Bean, Stephen B, PA Ridyard, Herbert W, MD t, FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craf Cassell, Bridgette E, PA C Thompson, Tom C, MD Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Comer, Steven M, PA Nicolette, FNP BC Stephens, Daggett, Katie A, PA C Therapeutic Optometry Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC PA C Jenna L, Dubruiel, Cherie R, Archambeault, OD Tankersley, Mark Allen, BC FNP Grace, Amy E, PA Barnes, Kyle Matthew, OD FNP BC Tayman, Amber Miner, Katelyn M, PA C Holt, Diamond, Jeremy Len, OD Tipton, Katie NP C N, Jarnagin, Jeffrey Grover, PA OD Jaynes, Mark A, Todd, Kendra L, NP C Kachelmyer, Daniel Laurence, PAC OD Johnson, Kristi Michelle, Trail, Carla J, NP C Lasseter, Amanda D, PA Morrill, Harold E Jr, OD Udoko, Edo N, NP C Mayes, Vita L, PA Blake W, OD Tarr, Varney, Jason R, FNP BC McKnight, Michelle P, PA C Tilley, Sherry R, OD NP C S, Gregory Wamack, Morgenegg Sr, Benjamin T, PA Urology Angela Dawn, FNP BC Warren, PA Sharp, Lori L, Byrd, Joshua B, MD FNP BC Weaver, Melinda M, Hannah M, Sherrod, PA MD III, W Chiles, Walter Webb, Marcus D , FNP Physician Assistant - PCP MD Harris, Christopher D, Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Alexander, Christopher D, PA MD Leroy, Timothy James, FNP BC n, Whitwell, Samantha An Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Lischer, Garrett H, MD Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Shepherd, Terry Preston, MD Williams, Mary S, NP Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Candace Suzette, NP C Willis, Vascular Surgery Cantrell, Julie D, PA Brandi M, FNP BC Wilson, Akers, Donald Lea Jr, MD Scott Carr, PA C H, FNP Patrick, Wolfenbarger, James Barber, Marcus A, MD Casdorph, PA C Nathan A, Worrell, Chelsie, NP M, PA C Aiesha Clayton, Wright, Angela M, NP PA C Lauren R, Cordle, Young, Jim Brian, NP C PA C LaMoine, Charles Cornett, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 81

87 Johnson County Conley, Jane R, MD Haglund, Nicholas A, MD Johnson County Kodoth, Sangeetha M, MD Harper, John M, MD Krishnan, Karthik Radha, MD Hoadley, Stephen D, MD Cardiovascular Disease Michael M, MD Miller, Hookman, Lawrence David, MD Overholt, Robert M, MD MD ees III, Krisle, George Men Khan, Ahmed A, MD Pienkowski, Marek M, MD Marietta, Stephen L, MD Chiropractor Ponder, Robert D, MD Martin, Robert O, MD Ehlert, Bruce M, DC Extended Hours Available Martyn, Robert P, MD Tidence L, MD Prince, McCoy, Kyle W, MD Emergency Medicine Jeffrey Lloyd, MD Schlactus, Mehta, Ravi S, MD James Henry, MD Burleson, MD Springer, Michael A, MD Barry I, Michelson, Dewees, Steven Philip, MD Wisniewski, Joseph MD M, Minteer, MD William Jeffrey, Diaz-Miranda, Constantino, MD Ojeda, MD Gabriel A, Gore, MD Stephen T, Anesthesiology N, MD Patel, Nilamkumar Amanda K, MD Jackson, Allen, Pamela D, CRNA MD Petit, Joseph C, Miller, Albert S, MD Baird, Michael A, MD Rahman, Ayaz Mohammad, MD Radawi, Joseph S, MD Beamer, Wilson C, MD Reed, Steven W, MD Raina Leigh, MD Sluder, M, MD Carter, Thomas MD Riedel, Roger Aaron, Williams, Gordon Frank, MD Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD MD Rotondo, Russell Elias, Yost, Tony Edward, MD Mitchell A, MD Dickson, Sharma, Mukesh K, MD Dooley, Patrick M, MD Slutzker, Daniel Michael, MD Family Medicine Jr, MD Farr, George William Smith, Joseph Samuel III, MD Floyd J, Barker, DO MD Fuqua, Jeffery L, Ternay, John A, MD Florence, Joseph A IV, MD Galdun, John P, MD Towne, Randall D, MD Omar R, MD Kassem, Hamilton, MD Steven W, MD Treasure, Charles B II, Shine, James W, MD Basia M, MD Jenkins, Trotter, Christopher C, MD Shine, Susanne M, MD Jones, Donald E, MD Michael D, MD Underwood, Sluder, Raina Leigh, MD F Greg, MD King, Mitchell Weiss, H, MD Jr, MD Ladson, James W Gastroenterology MD Xenopoulos, Nicholas Peter, Montgomery, Charles E, MD Yates, James D, MD Fenyves, Jeffrey P, MD Mumford, Mark S, MD Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test General Practice MD Cynthia Marie, Niendorff, Odell, Robert Harper Jr, MD Tarr, Donald F, DO Interpretations E, MD Pearce, Robert Donald R, MD Walters, Wannenburg, Thomas, MD Perry, Alvis T, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) B, MD Pham, Loc PharmD Cherkaoui, Younes Dekkaki, Adkins, Rosario N, CRNA Pittman, Laurence M, MD Cook, PharmD Teri Leigh, Bowers, Terri G, CRNA Macgregor E, DO Poll, Fralin, Elizabeth R, PharmD Bracken, Walter M, CRNA Robinson, William D, MD Lawson, Sandra Kay, PharmD E, CRNA Brown, Rachel Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Alea F, Moore, PharmD Carpenter, Robert P, CRNA Carl W, MD Stanberry, Reece, Harry S, PharmD Cole, Linda D, CRNA Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Connell, Sandra Bryant, CRNA MD Filmore, Walker Janice M, Internal Medicine Julia G, CRNA Cox, White, Robert F, MD Robert Finch, MD Griffith, Crockford, Gloria C, CRNA Warsy, Adil Kabir, MD Audiology D, CRNA DeMoura, Marcos Sally J, Baerman, CCC A Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Carroll, James R, CCC A Ellington, Gayron S, CRNA NP Floyd, Robin E, Doettl, Steven Mich ael, AuD CCC A Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Fox, Theodore D, NP Dungan, Jan R, AuD CCC A Gryder, Pamela Dorene, CRNA Gilmore, Lindsay A, FNP BC Evans, A CCC Tony D, Hagopian, Greg, CRNA Graham, Tina Renee, NP C Hausladen, Jennifer U, AuD CCC A Teresa N, CRNA Hamrick, Deborah J, Hassebrock, FNP BC Hawk, Nicole K, AuD CCC A Herbold, Mary, CRNA Hathaway, FNP BC Barbara J, Humphrey, Elizabeth Lynn, AuD CCC A E, CRNA Hixson, Mark Hinshaw, Jacqueline Michele, FNP Mauldin, Whitney R, AuD CCC A Hultz, Jennifer C, CRNA Holbrook, Helene Marie, NP C McCue, Bobbie Lynn, MA CCC A Kear, Gwendolyn J, CRNA Howard, Amanda K, FNP BC Plyler, Erin Lee, AuD CCC A Keizer, Garth M, CRNA C NP McCray, Stacie L, Ragsdale, Janis D, MA CCC A Klappholz, David L, CRNA Merriman, Carolyn S, FNP BC AuD CCC A N, Rinehart, Brittany Koford, Dale E, CRNA BC FNP Taunda Leanne, Motsinger, Rossini, Tabitha Kristy, AuD CCC A Loyd, Alan E, CRNA Mullins, Christine M, NP Smith III, William F, AUD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Short, Candice N, NP Stone, Sue C, AuD CCC A Carol Teresa, CRNA Marrero, Stidham, April Lynn, NP C Yeager, Kelly Rene, AuD CCC A L, CRNA Martin, Victor Vanhook, Patricia McKenzie, FNP BC McLeod, Tori S, CRNA FNP BC Anne Marie, Witmer, Cardiology Rebecca W, CRNA McWilliams, Woodward, Cristie L, FNP BC Chaudhry, Fahd A, MD Morello, Antoinette J, CRNA Morris, David E, CRNA Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Cardiovascular Disease Murphy, David L, CRNA Flanagan, Octavia L, APN Abazid, Bassem A, MD Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Trumbley, Sharon G, WHNP BC Arnett, J ohn D III, MD Nelson Wiggs, Lois, CRNA Ayres, Thomas M, MD Surgery Norris, Janet O, CRNA MD Harry Louis, Bishop, Digby, Justin David, MD Parson, Ellen S, CRNA R, MD Albert Blacky, CRNA Jacqueline Elaine, Pitts, David Allan, MD Cox, Therapeutic Optometry Price, Carla J, CRNA Croitor, Sherryl K, MD OD Cunningham, George A, Reagan, Susan P, CRNA MD Stephen Hu rley, Dill, CRNA Rutledge, John Lee, Diltz, Emily A, MD Nichole, CRNA Ryan, Dana MD Dilworth, Lee Robert, Knox County Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Clint Doiron, Thomas, MD Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Eichholz, Janet MD Lillian, Allergy and Immunology CRNA Slagle, S, Laura Foster, Malcolm T III, MD MD Bivins, Jeremiah N, Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA Gimbel, J Rod, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 82

88 Knox County Doty, Thomas W, MD Clinical Genetics Knox County (Continued) Law, William M Jr, MD Carmen B, MD Lozzio, McCammon, Daniel K, MD Colon and Rectal Surgery Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Moffitt, Gregory A, MD James W, MD Baker, MD Page, Casey J, (Continued) Glover, A Michael, MD Vora, Amit C, MD Jay Alger, MD Young, M, CRNA Vacca, Ashley Williams, John B, MD Roger, CRNA Vandyk, Dermatology Family Medicine Warden-Pack, Natasha Cha rlene, CRNA Bunick, Christopher G, MD MD Allsop, Bruce N, Wilds, Jessica L, CRNA Lawrence Le e Jr, Bushkell, MD Anderson, Thomas I, MD Wilson, Anne Marie, CRNA B, Dittrich, Lee MD MD Ayo, Raye Anne B, ance, CRNA Wilton, Jon L Doppelt, Matthew B, DO Baker, Kelly L, MD Winningham, Natalie A, CRNA Fowler, Carley O, MD Ronald P, MD Barton, Lori A, CRNA Woodard, Frazier, Claude Clinton III, DO Bejarano, Andrew R, DO A, CRNA Zeliski, Erik Susan Eileen, Freeberg, MD Leonard F, MD Bellingrath, Chiropractor MD Grande, Kimberly K, Bennett, Camilla C, MD Griffith, Robert C, MD Ables, Lynn, DC S, MD Bhatt, Vivak Hanggi, Matthew C, MD Aungst, Wallace S, DC Bilbrey, Brett S, MD Hendrick, Sophia J, MD Barber, John S, DC Jr, MD John Rennie Blake, Kang Rotondo, Cynthia H, MD DC Bennett, Christopher, Bonnyman, Brian Andrew, MD George C, MD Keough, Blanco, Edward A, DC Bowman, Rachel Dawn, MD Legler, A, MD Allison Scobie C Jr, DC Branson, Brooks, George B, MD Miller, Drew Wilson, MD Bridges, Raymond B, DC MD Buchanan, James Kevin, Overholt, Meredith T, MD Bushman, Dennis M, DC Burkhart, William Lindsey, MD J III, MD Primka, Edward DC Cawrse, James J, Robert Todd, MD Chambers, Rahman, Quyn S, MD Cawrse, Patricia Kay, DC MD Chen, Chang Wen, MD Adam C, Wright, Corbitt, David E, DC Chesney, Luke Evan, MD Edwards, John W II, DC Chism, Kathy N, MD Dermatopathology DC Fields, Jeffrey J, Cloud, Mark W, MD Nichols, Dawn W, MD Woodrow W Jr, DC Gwinn, MD Collins, Jason P, Hacker, Robert Allan, DC MD Colwell, Strant Thompson Jr, Diagnostic Radiology Hagerman, Gary M, DC Crouch, David Norman, MD Jr, MD Allen, Anton Markert Hawk, Robert G, DC Dean, R Wesley, MD Boyd, James Wilson, MD Craig A, DC Hennie, Dee, Jonathan Daniel Jr, MD Brown, Margaret O, MD Andrew P, DC Hosenfeld, Douglass, Andrew M, MD Brown, Stephen John, MD Carl C, DC Hosenfeld, Drinnen, Jeffrey W, MD MD Jr, Campbell, Paul Dennis DC Hosenfeld, Cole J, Ellis, Diane, DO Carrie Dana Birkley, MD Fathy, Danique M, DC Howell, MD England, Welborn David, Ferrell, Andrew Stephen, MD Humberg, Stuart R, DC A, MD Brad Flaming, Fox, Daniel Robert, MD Ingleby, Jeffrey P, DC Jairo Alfredo, MD Fortich, Gash, Judson Roy, MD Jacobs, Chad C, DC Garmany, Tracie Silliman, MD Knight, Steven Patrick, MD Johnson, Glenn D, DC Gonzalez Bonilla, Keilah I sabel, MD Kvamme, Peter, MD Kelley, Christopher K, DC MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, Laing, Geoffrey Glynn, MD DC Kelley, Williem R, Hall, Vaughan D, MD MD Morin Ducote, Garnetta I oana, Kimball, Derrick W, DC Haney, Alan D, MD Peeke, Jeffrey Wilson, MD Nathan E, DC Leavitt, Hart, Tadhg M, MD MD Jr, Tobias Petruzzi, Peter Lensgraf, Alan C, DC Harvey, William L, MD Press, Hejung, MD DC Wesley B, McLaughlin, Thomas MD G, Haskins, MD Roulier, Gayle Ellen, McStay, John B, DC James Stacy, MD Hicks, Kenneth A, MD Rule, Manuel M, Mendez, DC Howell, James Patrick, DO Snidow, John Joseph, MD Parson, Scott L, DC Hughes, J Leland Jr, MD Amanda Barnes, MD Squires, Patrick, Ronald Leigh, DC Hunter, Teri L, MD MD Stephens, Christopher D, Peterson, M, Franya DC Hurst, Fred A, MD Strnad, Bradley T, MD T, DC Petty, Michael Huskey, Robin A, MD Taylor Gantte, Deanna Faye, MD Ricketts, Leigh A, DC Hutchings, Heather McCoy, DO MD Towle, John D, Rodriguez, Rafael M, DC Johnson, Mark Wade, MD MD Christine B, Waddell, Roy, Judy P, DC Johnson, W Reeves Jr, MD Wunderlich, Caryn Cornelia, MD DC Shawn L, Rumbolt, Cheri Conley, MD Johnston, Lyle, MD Yamada, Donovan Andrew D, DC Scoles, Robert Kasprzak, C, DO Zeng, Rong, MD Scoles, Jennifer E, DC Kersey, Brant G, MD Sandra S, DC Setzer, Laman, Craig A, DO Emergency Medicine Shreve, David A, DC Law, John Lynn, MD Adoff, Spencer A, MD Smith, Jason L, DC Leonard, Kaneez Fatima, MD MD Allen, Jonathan C, Solomon, James B, DC Lett, Adam C, MD Archibald, Oliver Patrick, MD Stewart, Donovan P, DC Livesay, Tommy D, MD Bannon, Kellen MD T, Sunshine, Barry W, DC Manning, Rickey D, MD Cauble, MD W, Daniel Talley, Christopher Michael, DC MD Steven B, Masters, Strant Thompson Jr, MD Colwell, S, DC Vaughan, Conrad Maynard, Megumi T, MD MD Randall Lee, Dabbs, Warwick, Thomas Mark, DC MD McGrail, Mark Allen, MD Ergen, Frederick J, Watkins, James Daniel, DC McMichael, Jeffrey A, MD Fortich, Jairo Alfredo, MD DC Wegener, Donald G, Angela, Meyer, MD Harrell, A, MD Lindsey Bradley K, DC Wilkerson, Philip Frank, MD Meyette, John Bruc Irwin, e, MD Mire, Anwar Dean, MD Kammona, Hussein A, MD Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Morse, James Andrew, MD Koerten, Jonathan J, MD Baerman, Jeffrey Martin, MD Mosrie, Brian T, MD Martinez, Marwin J, MD Gimbel, J Rod, MD Ronald E, MD Murff, Michael D, DO McDonald, MD Rashmi U, Hottigoudar, Pardue, Randy T, MD Seifert, Phillip J, MD William C, MD Lindsay, Parker, Donald W, MD MD Wannenburg, Thomas, Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Pepperman, David A, MD Campbell, Peter J, MD Peters, Todd M, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 83

89 Knox County Stallings, Ted R, MD Hodroge, Samer Samir, MD Knox County (Continued) Wilson, Robert E, MD MD Holbrook, Deann Richele, Wilson, Timothy P, MD Holladay, Rodney L, MD Family Medicine (Continued) Hussain, Zakir H, MD General Vascular Surgery MD Jerden, David C, MD Pliagas, George A, Pritcher, MD Gerald Mark, MD Jernigan, Thomas L, MD Justin W, Quinn, Jones, Billy Paul, MD Genetic Counselor Robertson, Holly Mariem, MD Kim, Kimberly, MD Bamford, Abbey M, CGC Robinson, Charles L, DO King, Joanna B, MD Rodgers, Melissa J, MD Klugewicz, Christopher Joseph, MD Geriatric Medicine MD Rosine, Amy R, Miller, James Alexander, MD James, Kevin McCoy, MD Russell, Gerald T, MD DO Monahan, Julia Anne, Kurtz, Jenifer A, MD Rutledge, Charles David, MD Mosley, Jennifer L, MD Maria, MD Salazar Catron, Teresa C, MD Rylands, John Dragos M, MD Munteanu, Teresa Maria, MD Salazar Catron, Gynecological Oncology Lleana G, MD Munteanu, Smith, Andrew L, MD Kenneth F, MD Cofer, Nguyen, Noi Bill, MD Smith, Audrey Marcelle, MD MD Martin, David Allen, Oberlin, Scott Douglas, MD Kevin E, MD Stasney, Saunders, Brook Allen, MD MD Carl Orthoefer, S, Stevens, Jeffrey L, MD Padgett, Lisa B, MD Gynecology MD Sturgeon, Rodney E II, Papas, Konstantinos Andreas, MD E, MD Baker, Tammy Tarr, Jack H II, MD Patel, Amish V, MD Michael Ray, MD Caudle, Taylor, Susan J, MD Patel, Amit Mahendra, MD Dell, Jeffrey R, MD Terrell, Thomas Roland, MD Perales, Marymer P, MD Allison Michelle, MD Eaton, Thakur, Manisha S, MD Perry, Debra A, MD Gale, Christine Linda, MD MD Thornton, Nicholas P IV, Petrilla, Diane L, MD McCollum, Lionel D, MD Toney, Lee E III, MD Prince, Steven R, MD Morgan, Tom E, MD MD Toppenberg, Kevin S, Rahman, Ayaz Mohammad, MD Steven Faulkner, Pierce, MD MD Unger, Ryan Alexander, Zia Ur, MD Rahman, Ratheany, MD Sakbun, MD Urbano, Jennifer Larkin, Rittgers, Aaron L, MD Smith, George Walton, MD S III, MD Von Clef, Julius Jeffrey W, MD Robinson, MD E, Holly Talley, Paul H, MD Wakefield, Shankar, Koovapudi J, MD Webb, Susan E, MD Warren, Caleb Todd, MD Shattuck, Deaver MD Timothy, MD Phillip Michael, Watson, Sheets, Kristen P, MD Hand Surgery Michael H, MD West, Sivley, Rhonda Sparks, MD C III, MD Holt, David Williams, Michael Tyelar, MD Sutton, Charlotte D, MD John David, MD Williamson, Tan Jauregui, Alarice A, MD Hematology Witherspoon, Nancy Luongo, DO Carey, West, Burton MD Grapski, Richard T, MD Wood, Armand C, MD Wilder, Charles C, MD Hematology / Oncology Williams, Sommer Dea, MD Gastroenterology Richard A, MD Antonucci, MD P III, Worley, Thomas Altawil, Johnny, MD Charles, Antony Joseph, MD Zibas, Lou Anne P, MD Juan, MD Benitez, MD Doddabele, Sudarshan R, M, MD Zibas, Walter Bindrim, Steven J, MD Eapen, Saji, MD Jeffrey Ian, MD Brown, Immunizing Pharmacist Gharavi, Hesamm E, MD Chobanian, Sarkis J, MD Archer, Lindsey E, PharmD Liebman, Michelene Cindy, MD MD Cohn, Richard A, Barker, Denise Ellis, DPh Murali, Sujatha, MD Conley, Dean R, MD Bass, Carol Robertson, PharmD Patel, Dharmen Jayendra, MD R, MD Crist, Jeffrey PharmD Jennifer Huffstetler, Beets, Patel, Jashmin K, MD MD C, Edmunds, Meade Bone, Claire McClanahan, DPh Ribakove, Everett C, MD Ravi Ghanta, MD Kiran, Christie C, DPh Brookshire, Spranklin, Laura J, DO Gilbert, Jeffrey Scott, MD PharmD Burgan, John Todd, Zhang, Wenqing, MD Haydek, John M, MD Colbert, Julie Anne, PharmD Iqbal, Muhammed, MD Hospice and Palliative Medicine Dennison, Lara T, PharmD Williams, MD Jackson, Mark Wooten, B David, MD Evans, Marion G, DPh Sirisha, MD Jasti, Forshee, Joe B, DPh Hospital Medicine Kulisek, Christopher M, MD Granger, Edward S, PharmD Arana, Julia G, MD Maves, Barry V, MD Christopher Morgan, PharmD Honeycutt, Archibald, Oliver Patrick, MD John M, Moore, MD Howe, Alexandra Simone, PharmD DO Bauer, Robin Bradley, I, MD Narayani, Raj Riner, DPh Hutchinson, Kristie MD Beals, David H, Maria B, MD Newman, Johnson, Ralph Steven, PharmD Jack, MD Benhayon, Norris, William E, MD Johnston, Mallory A, PharmD Blake, Michael C, MD OConnor, Charles M, MD Kaye, Jayme Bridges, PharmD MD Brunson, Michael D, Overholt, Bergein F, MD PharmD ee Elizabeth, Kilgore, Kimberl MD Buckner, David Lee, Pollack, Robert Alan, MD Kiselauskas, Sara Miranda, PharmD Byrd, MD Shannon L, Potteiger, Chad Eugene, DO Lipps, Shanda M, DPh Chaltry, Felix J, DO Sarbah, Steedman A, MD Littmann, Peggy Anne, DPh MD Joseph F, Childs, H Steven, MD Silver, Carol Ann, Loomis, DPh Cloud, MD William W, MD Spiegelman, Gary Allen, Mitchell A, PharmD Manor, Richard L, MD Coffey, Wilhoite, Scott L, MD Martin, David Randall, DPh Shannon, MD Cohen, Young, Thomas L, MD McGrew, Vera L, DPh Cooley, Caroline E, MD Miller, Matthew K, PharmD General Practice Cotton, Hollis J, MD Miser, Samuel Justin, PharmD Bennett, Fred J, MD MD Cox, Jason E, Newby, Laurie T, DPh MD Durst, Debra R, DeGuzman, Abigail Buted, DO Patel, Priti A, DPh Vincent Frank III, MD Ferrini, MD Mohamad Khader, Doleh, Patrick, Tamara Leigh, DPh David A, MD Hancock, Farr, Kristin Truman, MD PharmD Pegg, Christopher R, Lee, MD Huff, Benjamin Fernandez, Felix L, DO Pih, Martin, PharmD Irwin, Mallory E, MD Flowers, MD Michael Brian, Rachide, Frederick J, PharmD Khairollahi, Vali, MD Gillespie, Carla L, MD James P Jr, DPh Raines, Poehlein, Richard E, MD Charalene R, Green, MD Andrew T, Rhodes, PharmD Price Barnes, Shirley R, MD Maria Olga, MD Herman Gorrondona, Trusley, Jana B, DPh Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 84

90 Knox County MD Torres, Carlos, MD Mancebo, Gerald L, Knox County (Continued) MD Towers, Craig Vincent, Antoin H, MD Mardini, MD Visconti, Kevin C, Marlow, Douglas James, MD Immunizing Pharmacist (Continued) MD Wolfe, Lynlee Marie, Marquez, Obadias, MD Mathes, Catherine L, MD Medical Oncology Lawrence Jr, Wallace, David DPh McHargue, Donna D, MD Brig, Raymond, MD John Wesley, DPh White, McKenzie, Donald Keith, MD ssell F III, MD Devore, Ru George Mac, Wilhoit, PharmD McKenzie, Jerome F, MD Dobbs, Tracy W, MD Jessica Nicole, PharmD Wilson, McMillen, Jennifer Leigh, MD Feng, Yi, MD Wotring, DPh Matthew Willis, Mitchell, Michael E, MD Ibach, Daniel M, MD Wright, Bryan Kenneth, DPh Montgomery, Robert N, MD Joshi, Jai H, MD Morrison, Marie Joiner, MD Infectious Disease E, MD Kerns, Ross Morton, Anthony W, MD Adams, John S, MD MD Kubota, Thomas T, Connie Lois, MD Nickelson, Kemp, Ernest B, MD Lee, Richard T, MD Nowell, Walker E, DO Jeffry T, King, MD Martin, Mitchell D, MD Ochoa, Peter J, MD Mari, MD Klausner, McCachren, S Spence, MD Kalpesh Devendraprasad, MD Parikh, Sarbah, MD Catherine Colecraft, Robert Schumaker, MD D, MD Passarello, Michael J, Smith, Russell J, MD Payne, Joseph Duane, MD Midwife Tan, Hiediliza Y, MD Perra, Lenette H, MD Bottoms, Christy Brooke, CNM MD Pierce, John Ma rk, Internal Medicine Bush, CNM Danna Suzanne, Rader, Gregg M, MD Adams, George Andrew, MD CNM Linda, Cole, Rader, Karen Thrasher, MD Aghel, Essam M, MD Eastham, Katherine E, MIDW Ramos, Antionio L, MD Syed Mubashar, MD Ahmed, Hicks, Blair A, CNM Reese, Kenneth C, MD Allan, James D Jr, MD Key, Sarah A, CNM MD Susan Anette, Reyes, Stephen, James Alley, MD Martino, Libbi S, CNM Rice, Robert Alan, MD Alley, MD Robert C, McCain, Manola A, CNM Rivers, James B Jr, MD MD Altabbaa, Ahmad H, McConkey, Mary K, CNM Robinson, William B, MD Bae, Sung Yong, MD Morgan, Donna G, CNM Rose, Richard C III, MD Bentley, Amy E, MD CNM Muir, Laura F, Russell, Carabeth W, MD Michael P, Bernard, MD Shelley, Shannon Hill, CNM Russell, Kimberly A, MD Bessom, Matthew R, MD Jodie M, CNM Simms, Justin George, Sadlon, MD MD Betanzos, Antonio L, MD Angela Halaby, Schupp, Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Bhandari, Ashok, MD Andrew M, MD Sexton, Anderson, Mark E, MD Bhandari, Punam S, MD Shahid, Saleh Rashid, MD Bass, James Kirk, MD Jeffrey Scott, MD Boruff, Timothy, MD Shattuck, Deaver Buchheit, John Q, MD Brakebill, Larry C, MD Showalter, John C, MD Tara M, MD Burnette, Brandon, Miriam L, MD Smith, Louis A, MD MD S, Gaylord, Mark Burton, Robert E, DO Solomon, Marianne Kim, MD MD Malinda N, Harris, Carroll, John D, MD Sugantharaj, Andrew D, MD Howick, John R, MD Carter, Bradley Paul, MD Sullivan, Robert S, MD Katkhuda, Ragheed, MD Chaudhuri, Udit, MD S, MD Summers, Jeffrey Lattimore, Keri MD Anne, Clark, Charles N, MD Swilley, Jeffrey A, MD andor, MD Nagy, S Collier, Michael S, MD Robert MD G II, Thompson, Nalle, Louden, MD Cook, Bryon S, MD Thompson, Steven Joshua, MD Prinz, Stephen C, MD MD Cooper, John F, Tutor, David Kent, MD Spencer Rodgers, Edmund, MD Cotton, Hollis J, MD Vannoy, MD John F, Schmid, James, MD Cox, Christopher R, MD Vastine, MD David Alan, MD Hanumaiah, Suvarna, Delay, Eric G, MD Wasserman, David J, DO H, MD Wooldridge, William Diaz, Edgar, MD MD Weaver, Mark Thomas, Durbin, David C, MD Neonatology Wolff, Michael N, DO Etezadi Amoli, Saeed, MD Andrews, Ellen, MD Wooten, B David, MD Ferguson, James V Jr, MD Gutman, Courtney E, MD MD Gibbs, Cassandra Faye, Interventional Cardiology Meadows, John Thomas Jr, MD Goins, Andrew D, DO Adams, Brian James, MD Goldman, David G, MD Nephrology Akhtar, Yasir Naeem, MD Good, Edward F, MD Abu H MD A, Mazen atab, Ayres, Thomas M, MD Nathan A, MD Gray, Bae, Sung Yong, MD Blacky, Albert R, MD Green, Ralph Michael, MD MD Borrelli, Gerald Scott, Brewer, Gregory V, MD Griffin, James C II, DO Kendra Sue, MD Hendon, Hoadley, Stephen D, MD Glen Edward, MD Hall, Holmes, Lewis Henry III, MD Marietta, Stephen L, MD Hawkins, Jimmy L, MD MD Daniela, Ilioska, Joshua Weber, MD Todd, MD Hill, Michael W, Khanna, Ritu N, MD B II, MD Treasure, Charles Hira, Ketan S, DO MD Kiss, Stephen C, Weiss, Mitchell H, MD Holst, Lorin G, MD Kumar, Suresh Narayan, MD Wood, David Emerson, MD Rachel W, MD Hovis, Nesbit, Ross M, MD Xenopoulos, Nicholas Peter, MD Hoyt, Robert H Jr, MD Newman, George E, MD Hurst, James W, MD Maternal - Fetal Medicine Ogrodowski, James L, MD Hyatt, Renee J, MD Adair, Charles David, MD Rivers, Denise M, DO Jackson, Rebecca T, MD DO Dobak, William J, Paul Burt, MD Serrell, Sunil M, MD John, Fortner, Kimberly B, MD Siddiqi, Naseem H, MD Kelley, Shane E, MD Hawk, MD Angela F, Suresh, Urath, MD Kirby, MD T, James Hennessy, Mark D, MD Wigger, Mark Allen, MD Landon, James R, DO MD Howard, Bobby Clayton, Williams Lyons, Marcia Victoria, DO Leahy, Michael D, MD Kipikasa, Joseph H, MD Litton, Kayleigh M, DO Neurological Surgery Lam, Garrett ung, MD Ka Ke Ellen F , MD Liuzza, Todd B, Abel, MD Roussis, Periclis, MD Lorino, Stephen P, MD Albea, Jeffrey R , MD DO Sunanda Nadipuram, Sadanandan, MD Lowry, Randolph Murphree, Boyer, Richard P, MD Shumard, Kristina M, MD MD Loyd, Stephen D, Barrett W, MD Brown, Gary W, MD Stephens, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 85

91 Knox County Boozer, Sherril M, FNP BC Loop, FNP M, Amy BC Knox County (Continued) Bowman Jr, Michael C, FNP BC McCormick, John Patrick, FNP BC Brackin, FNP BC Traci L, FNP Minnich, Morgan L, Neurological Surgery (Continued) Brackins, Amy L, NP Kristin Lynn, FNP BC Mix, BC Bradshaw, Beverly B, FNP Montgomery, James C, FNP Gallati, Christopher P, MD Branson, Janice O, FNP Mottern, Joe David, FNP Hauge, David H, MD Brewer, Angela P, NP NP C Mullen, Carlie G, A, MD Killeffer, James Brezina, NP C Ashley Carrol, FNP Odom, Laura Elizabeth, MD Joshua Andrew, Miller, NP C Brown, Kristi L, Payne Smith, Cynthia Dawn, FNP BC Edward, MD Norman, Joel Brown, BC Anne, Rebecca FNP NP C Rebekah Ruth, Pierce, Carl, MD Peterson, Paul Brown, Virginia L, FNP BC Roden, Karen Prince, FNP Ragland, Joel B, MD K, FNP Ashley Bruce, Smith, Janet M, FNP BC Sanders, Steven A, MD Tia D, FNP Bryan, Sparkman, Paula Elaine, FNP Sauter, Kent L, MD Bryant, Vincent H, NP C Wright, Pamela Wayne, FNP Savage, Jennifer G, MD Buck, Amy N, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Snyder, William E Jr, MD FNP BC D, Buckingham, Angela Ballard, Timothy E, NP L, MD Douglas Stofko, Katherine, NP C Buckner, Michael Todd, APRN BC Fuerst, Walsh, Michael Thomas, MD Brandy M, FNP Burchell, Donnalita B, APRN BC Harmon, Burgett, Stephanie Mic hel, NP Neurology Miller, Stephen L, NP Burnette, Kristin M, FNP BC Barker, MD Roseanne S, Stewart, Lisa Bellamy, APRN BC Byrd, Holly B, FNP BC Bergia, Berta Maria, MD Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC NP C Mary L Byrd, ea, Bhatti, Mohammed Arshad, MD Paul Timothy, Tidmore, ACNP BC Cantwell, Jessica G, FNP BC Braden, Timothy Kevin, MD Carr, Jessica L, NP Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Ronald William, MD Bryan, Carroll, Stephanie Sharp, FNP BC Aberdeen, Katrina T, APRN BC Cardenas, Jose A, MD Chittum, Melissa A, NP C Berry, Jennifer L, ANP BC Cross, Thea W, MD B, FNP BC Chittum, Tiffany Bliss, APRN BC Julie Ann, Dhand, Upinder Kaur, MD Church, Melinda Lou, NP C C Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP Thomas Grant, MD Higgins, Linda L, FNP BC Clark, Bozeman, Carrie Freire, ANP BC Hora, James Francis, MD E, FNP BC Kellie Clayton, NP Lauren N, Brown, Leforce, Bruce R, MD Clem, Rebecca Dawn, FNP BC Butcher, Barbara L, APN Loaiza, Sergio, MD Angela Rae, FNP BC Cole, Jennifer Butler, Willis, NP Malka, Robert E, MD Collins, Christina K, FNP BC Carpenter, Catherine June, APRN BC McWhirter, Dewey MD Young III, Compton, Katherine M, FNP BC Gilley, Natasha S, ANP BC Moore, MD A, Samuel Connatser, Deborah Elizabeth, FNP BC Glasgow, Jeffrey A, ACNS-BC DO Karen A, Mullins, Teresa L, FNP Craft Clark, BC ANP BC Gosnell, Regena L, Nodit, Dinu Constantin, MD Craig, Troyal L, NP Mary Ann, ANP BC Hammonds, Rider, Steven P, MD Crenshaw, Gwendolyn Emma , FNP BC Harding, Elizabeth Duncan, ANP BC Scariano, Jack E Jr, MD Crouch, Kimberly C, FNP Hayes, Tanya N, ACNS BC Sevilla, Evelyn A, MD Cruze, Carol W, NP Headrick, Melissa F, NP Tanzid, MD Shams, Crye, Carol D, FNP BC NP Michelle M, Holmes, Thomas, MD Timothy Darrell, Curington, Courtney B, FNP BC NP Janet B, Humphreys, Megumi M, MD Vogt, Dade, Rebecca E, FNP BC Leinart, Robbie Rae, NP Wheatley, Donald Gregory, MD BC FNP H, Ashley Davis, NP C Kellie Lynne, Mathewson, Wiseman, Brian F, MD Davis, Lora Denise, NP C McCormick, Donna S, FNP Wray, Sibyl Eisenmann, MD FNP Lee, Deese, Janet McCoy, Carrie R, ANP BC Delk, FNP BC Kayla L, Neurology -Diag Test Interpretation McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C C Erica Ann, NP DeMaro, Bergia, Berta Maria, MD Neil, Amy P, NP Dennis, Dominique, FNP Paul, Tina Marie, APRN BC Neuropsychology (PHD) Dessieux, Olivera Lukajic, FNP BC Z, NP Phipps, Kristi Dodson, Melanie L, NP Hulse, Calvin K, PhD Pickwell, Jennifer May, ANP BC Elaine, Doty, Tina FNP BC Michael J, Klitzke, PhD Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Dowell, Robert M, FNP BC PsyD Richard J, Munson, n, APRN BC Sauer, Deborah An Duffy, Kathleen R, FNP BC Sellars, Hope Rene, ANP BC Neuroradiology Dusek, Nancy E, NP NP A, C Sharpe, Debra Massey, Samuel Oliver III, MD Nicole W , NP C Eagle, Smith, Anna Marija, ANP Edmisten, Megan K, NP C Nuclear Medicine MSN Trent, Sarah L, Eisenhower, NP Olga J, NP Vergara, Jade P, Wells, Karen J, MD Elliott, Allison K, NP C Whitman, Karen H, NP Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner Epperson, Chasity L, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Balitsaris, Sarah B, NP Eppinette, Paul W, FNP BC Renota Lynn, APRN BC Adkins, PMHNP BC Bannister, Sarah C, FNP BC Farley, Maggie C, Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Bright, Cara Lynn, FNP Fellers, Hillary M, FNP BC Allen, Cheri R, FNP BC Brown, Pamela Jones, APRN BC Fox, Timothy Alan, FNP BC Allen, Mallory Martin, FNP BC W, FNP BC Coffey, Andrea Frazier, Lindsay Greer, FNP BC Anderson, Anita Kaye, NP Collins, Krystal Ann, FNP BC Freytag, Addie Lou, CNP Atchley, Alyssa R, NP C Core, Laura M, CPNP PC Elizabeth L, NP Gager, Ballinger, Gayanne J , FNP BC Cox, Elizabeth Lee, ANP BC B, FNP BC Garrett, Courtney Barnett, Peggy D, FNP BC N, RN Daves, Ashley Gass, Sandra L, NP Barrett, Kasie D, NP Davidson, Rachel W, CPNP PC Gott, FNP BC Gavin, Pamela Bauer, Patricia A, FNP BC Donohoe, Linda ANP BC S, Gibbons, Kristel Fuller, FNP BC Beam, LaRonda Collins, FNP BC Sarita, Amber Evans, FNP BC NP C Sniderman, Gill, Margaret Belcher, Sarah Ellen, FNP BC Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, Glenn, Jennifer A, FNP Best, Rachel Diana, FNP BC L, NP German McGaha, Lindsay Gormley, Jadeleize, NP C Biddle, David E, NP Gladson, Juliet Anderson, CPNP Tina Renee Graham, , NP C Binkley, Janet C, FNP BC Hunt, Candace Gail, FNP BC Green, Jennifer Robin, FNP BC Jewell Birdwell, M, FNP Jones, Karla Anne, FNP Greer, Erick A, FNP BC Blair, Melissa Renea, FNP BC Kelly, Erin B, NP Traci C, NP C Grime, Blanton, Benjamin M, FNP Knights, FNP BC Diane Beth, Stacy H, FNP Gunnoe, BC Diane, FNP BC Blevins, Shannon Lamb, Madeline K, FNP BC Hall, Michele L, NP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 86

92 Knox County M, FNP BC Miller, Dina BC FNP A, Rose Waldrip, Knox County (Continued) Sherry Diane, NP C Miller, Walker, Mary Jo, FNP BC Wendy Braden, NP C Miller, FNP BC Wallace, Sydney L, ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Mincey, Sandra H, NP Warner, Carla A, FNP BC Leigh, FNP BC Mitchell, Jamie NP Weaver, Lisa F, Halsey, Helene H, NP Montgomery, Emily A, FNP BC Webb, Holly M, FNP BC Hamilton, Connie M, FNP BC Moore, Audrey M, FNP BC Judy An Whedbee, n, FNP BC Shelly Hargrove, Marie, NP Moore, Laura Christine, FNP BC Laura S, FNP Wheeler, Harvey, Sarah A, FNP Morton, Jennifer M, FNP NP C Amy Lynn, White, Hatfield, Krystel D, NP C Mote, Danielle M, FNP FNP BC Heather L, White, Whitney N, NP C Hatfield, Murphy, Misty E, FNP White, NP Karee L, Hawkins, Robert W, APRN BC Murr, Mark Andrew, NP C John T , FNP Wier, Head, Courtney R, NP Neal, Carrie L, FNP BC FNP BC Lori A, Wilkerson, Phillip S, FNP BC Hedge, Nickell, Karen K, FNP Wilson, Brandi M, FNP BC Hedges, Linda M, FNP BC Michael Jr, FNP BC John Norman, Kristina M, FNP BC Wilson, Heiser, Leslie M, BC FNP Nuyen, Jamie E, NP-C Wilson, Norma Jean, APRN BC Daniel, Helton, FNP Ogle, Carleen M, FNP Wiseman, Michael Brent, NP C NP Afeni D, Henderson, Overton Barnes, Regina D, FNP Wolfenbarger, James Patrick, FNP APNP FNP Hermann, Erin W, Owings, Candice, NP C Womble, Nicolette M, FNP Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Amanda B, FNP BC Parks, Yokley, Sheila Lynn, APRN BC Hopkins, Stephanie M, FNP BC FNP BC Heena, Patel, Christina M, NP Young, Hubbs, Clara R, FNP FNP Corey Payne, BC E, Young, Jennifer B, FNP Huddleston, Patricia Marie, NP C Pharaoh, Virginia Ellen, NP C Young, Jim Brian, NP C Huff, Emily Jane, FNP BC Phillips, Regina Morrison, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Huffstetler, Jennifer LeAnne, NP C Pickel, Marjorie Carolanne, APRN BC GNP BC Nancy Baril, A, NP C Sabrina Ramona, Huffstetler, Pickett, Ernest Eugene, FNP Church, Lauren E, AGPCNP BC Huston, , APRN BC Lonny Don NP Pinkard, Diane Overton, Sara, FNP Forman, Hutson, Amanda B, FNP BC Pipkin, Jacquelynn, FNP Hamstra, Heather L, AGPCNP BC S, FNP BC Carney Ivy, Poston, Joshua Eugene, NP C Johnson, Mary B, AGACNP-BC Jacobs, Bruce Edward, FNP BC Amandi N, FNP BC Proffitt, Sunico, Rowena S, AGPCNP BC Jacobs, Marcia E, FNP BC FNP BC Pullin, Pamela Isaacs, Jacobs, Mikki D, FNP BC Purcell, Andrew Joseph, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal Jacques, Erin E, FNP BC Purnell, Samantha H, FNP BC , NNP BC Bollinger, Ruth Anne Andrea R, NP C Janoyan, Qualls, Kimberly H, NP C K, NNP BC Cook, Elizabeth Jefferson, Nickola S, FNP Rhyne, Ashley L, NP C Goodrick, Karen J, NNP BC NP Martirea F, Jenkins Pratt, M, FNP BC Richart, Tyeshi Greene, Kelly Nicole, NNP BC Jenkins, Belinda K, NP ole, NP C Bobby Nic Riley, NNP BC Langford, Beth Ann, Jenkins, Sherrie Ann, FNP BC Rimmer, Kellie M, FNP BC Longhofer, Terry A, NNP BC Johnson, Katherine M, FNP BC Riseden, Derek L., FNP BC Jennifer Jo, NNP BC Mason, Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Rivers, Johnny R, FNP BC Oliver, Carol Jayne, NNP BC Kaye, Helen Joyce, NP C Roache, Amber Elaine, FNP Rowe, Barbara Gardner, NNP BC NP C Kevin Michael, Keogh, Shana FNP L, BC Roark, NNP BC Saunders, Carla Shawn, Kile, Nancy D, FNP BC Abigail Robinson, L, FNP Tippens, Miranda Leanne, NNP BC Kilmer, James Alan, NP C Rosen, Brenton Andrew, FNP BC Brenda F, Walter, NNP BC Klein, Leslie McQuay, FNP BC Samples, E, FNP BC Janet FNP BC Kollar, Mary Fleming, FNP BC Lainey D, Santich, Nurse Practitioner, Oncology Kopt Abrams, Irina G, FNP BC Savoy, Rachel A, FNP BC NP C Amanda H, Martin, Melody H, Kormu, NP C Schoeller, Katherine A, APRN BC Wright-Brown, Amanda L, NP C Amy Labron, L, NP C Scott, Shanle Gail, FNP BC L, FNP BC Lanagan, Jamie Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Self, Ashley N, FNP BC Lane, Leslie V, FNP BC Alexander, Alicia Michelle, CPNP PC Sexton, Joye W, FNP BC Lannom, Trina M, NP C Benjamin Batchelor, S, CPNP Shelton, Kathryn L, FNP BC Larue, Casey E, NP Angela L, MD Bell, Shelly R, NP C Shempert, Laskowski, Cassandra, NP Bice, April A, CPNP PC Sherrod, Amanda M, FNP BC Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Bland, Tamara Bittick, CPNP BC Elizabeth E, FNP Shieh, Laymance, Haley Leann, FNP BC Bullard, Linda M, PNP BC Shuey, Christina L, FNP BC Lentz, Amanda Nell, FNP BC Carden, Sandra D, CPNP PC Simpson, Dana Jones, FNP BC Lephew, Donna K, FNP Cathey, Cayci Denise, CPNP PC ones, FNP BC Tiffany J Sipe, Sarah Jean, NP Levan, Cathey, Mary J, CPNP PC M, FNP BC Smith, Kristy Levi, Jeannie B, NP Lauren W, Clevenger, NP Smith, Lauren M, FNP BC Liu, Jianxiong, FNP Clift, Gail W, PNP BC Smith, Michelle E, FNP Lott, Jackie Givens, FNP BC D, PNP BC Davis, Jaime Smith, Patricia A, NP C Loveday, Robin R, FNP BC Earnest, Kelly E, CPNP FNP BC Spence, Lana S, FNP BC H, Douglas Luttrell, Gaylord, Nan McCammon, CPNP PC Spurgeon, Carla E, FNP BC Mikella B, FNP BC Maine, CPNP Gettelfinger, Lori Jill, Jennifer C, Stanger, FNP BC FNP BC Malasitt, Melissa M, Gouldie, Dale E, PNP BC Stanton, Donna M, FNP Mapes, Christy H, FNP BC Harper, Amanda B, CPNP BC Steelman, Tiffany Amber, FNP BC NP Imelda Margulies, Garcia, Hoskins, Loryn Christine, CPNP Lindsay Ka te, FNP BC Stubblefield, NP Tiffany J, Marshall, Jackson, Nanci E, APRN BC S, NP Taylor, Erik Martin, Jessica A, FNP BC CPNP PC Johnson, Lauren E, Anna M, FNP BC Thomas, FNP Martin, Robert Michael, CPNP Lawley, Grace McWhirter, Tidwell, Kelli D, FNP BC Mathis, Emily L, NP PNP BC McCord, Laurice A, Tunnell, Heath Andrew, FNP BC Charlotte J, FNP BC McDonald, Miller, Mary W, CPNP NP Tara Noel, Turon, C McFerran, Melissa A, NP C Nicaud, Hannah H, CPNP Underwood, Laura A, FNP BC C, Molly FNP BC McGill, Nicholson, Maggie Ella, CPNP FNP BC Upton, Derinda Dee, McGregor, Robert K Jr, NP C Noe, Phillip A, PNP BC Van Nortwick, Caleigh M, NP C McKinney, Patricia A, FNP BC Emily BC PCPNP Oram, P, Vara, Lucille Rizzolo, FNP BC NP McMillan, Julie A, Pendleton, Basilia Z, PNP FNP BC Varney, Jason R, McWilliams, Sonya R, FNP Perry, Amanda, NP Vaught, Jennifer D, FNP BC Mencer Watson, Ashton K, NP C Heather Lynne, Scott, CPNP PC Venkatesh, Aruna, FNP BC Metz, Magdalen R, FNP BC CPNP Taylor, Rachel Elizabeth, NP C Wadley, April G, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 87

93 Knox County Calhoun, Douglas N, MD DO M, Stofko, Brittany Knox County (Continued) MD Casey, Michael T Jr, Talley, Holly E, MD Harold Cates, E, MD Tatum, K, MD Robert Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics (Continued) Covino, Brian M, MD D, Teagarden, Dana DO MD Crawford, John Jay, Tensen, Annalysa M, DO Taylor, Wendy CPNP Lynn, Richard B Jr, MD Cunningham, Richard N, MD Thigpen, CPNP PC Toth, Corinne Elizabeth, Dabbs, Ryan L, MD Traylor, Thomas Reid, MD Zetterberg, Patricia S, MSN C PNP MD Degnan, Jonathan N, Turner, MD Dean Montgomery, MD Staffin, Brian Edkin, Nirmala, MD Upadhyaya, Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth MD Eilerman, Michael Stuart, Vick, George W, MD Cynthia Nicolle, WHNP BC Baxley, MD Ferguson, Chad M, A, Walker, Rebecca MD Bernier, Ashley A, WHNP BC Harrison, John E, MD Yang, Ceeccy S, MD Brock, Elizabeth T, FNP Holloway, MD Brian, George A, Colvin, BC WHNP Jennifer Oncology / Hematology Holt, Edwin Michael, MD WHNP Galbraith, BC Autumn Dukes, Faidas, Anna G, MD David, MD William Hovis, Grebe, Jeannine M, WHNP BC MD Thompson, Michael R, William M, MD Hovis, Greer, RNC Ashley Santich, MD Venugopalarao, Tumkur, Anilkumar Howard, Michael S, MD Lorge, Jill Dyvon, RNC BC MD Ivie, Conrad B, Ophthalmology Miller, Cynthia M, RNC BC MD Robert Ivy, E, Nicholas G, MD Anderson, WHNP BC Sherrill, Cheryl A, Jeffries, Glen Edward, MD Ange, Charles G, MD Speck, Cassie N, NP Johnson, Paul H, MD Beale, Howard Leo, MD Stone, Leslie Piety, WHNP BC MD Johnson, William L, Bodenheimer, Marc A, MD Trabalka, Mary E, APRN BC Kahn, Edward K, MD Browning, Thomas A, MD F, Caroline Vaughn, APN Koenig, Thomas M, MD Campbell, Philip D, MD Anya M, WHNP BC Zerilla, MD J Mark, MacNaughton, Cole, Matthew M, MD MD Madigan, Luke, Obstetrics Collins, Mary P, MD Madigan, Robert R, MD Gibson, Ann E, MD MD Cook, Loren N, Maguire, James K, MD Cunningham, Leslie B, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Mathien, Gregory M, MD Cutler Peck, Carolee Marie, MD MD McCollum, Michael J, Barry, D, MD Audrey Dawson, MD John T, McDowell, Philip Gene Jr, MD Black, Erin G, MD Doss, James Thomas Jr, MD McLemore, Wayne L, MD Brabson, Leonard Allison, MD Durand, Julie Ross, MD MD McMahon, Cletus J, Roy C, MD Broady, Stephen R, Franklin, MD MD McPeake, William T, Suzanne B, MD Bryant, Paul D, MD Froula, Moss, Joshua P, MD MD Buckingham, Lisa Caroline, Randall L, Funderburk, MD Nadaud, Matthew C, MD MD Bullen, Michael E, Gallaher, Kevin Thomas, MD Naylor, Paul T, MD Christina Marie, DO Burns Shaw, Gitschlag, Gary N, MD OBrien, Michael P, MD Cadigan, Rosalind M, MD Glatt, Herbert J, MD Oros, William R, MD Copas, Pleas R Jr, MD Googe, Joseph M Jr, MD E, MD Parsons, Rick Korin G, MD Cottam, MD Harris, David J, Pesut, A, Tracy MD MD David John, Creutzinger, MD Lauren L, Harris, Rappe, Matthew Alan, MD Cross, Stephanie B, MD Haun, Alden K, MD MD Renfree, Timothy J, Cummings, Stephanie B, MD Holmes, Albert K, MD John M IV, MD Reynolds, Dodd, Susan P, MD Ivens, Mark Y, MD MD Robbins, Randall R, Michael C, MD Doody, MD Lett, Michael Foster, Sears, Cameron J, MD Edmunds, Kathleen O, MD Lindsey, Charles H, MD MD Christine M, Seaworth, Jay, Elam, Curtis MD Lowrance, Matthew D, DO Shaver, Jonathan Christopher, MD Fields, Larry Michael, MD McDaniel, Daryl Lee, MD Sherrell, James Christopher, MD MD Foulk, Brooke Elliott, Tod A, MD McMillan, Smith, S, Richard MD Friedman, Wayne Henry, MD H Jr, MD Miller, James MD Smith, Robert Grant, Glover, Gregory Lyle, MD MD Montgomery, John L, MD Smith, Scott T, MD Greene, Lora E, MD John Franklin Jr, Murchison, Spencer, Edwin E Jr, MD Haney Weaver, Jerrie Ca MD roline, Christopher P Jr, MD OBrien, Mary C, MD Testerman, Harris, Sarah A, MD Kenneth W, Olander, MD Tonne, Brian Michael, MD Hartline, Randal Garnett, MD MD Bradley L, Pearman, Triantafillou, Konstantinos M, MD Karen Sue, MD Himebaugh, Perkins, Stephen L, MD Turner, Mark D, MD K Paige, MD Kessler Johnson, Price, Robert E, MD MD Anna H, Wallace, Kincaid, Geoffrey C, MD Paul B, MD Pruett, MD White, Perry M III, ynn, Penny L Knight, MD MD Raulston, Kenneth L Jr, MD Paul Franklin, Yau, Leisy, Marlyn A, MD Rouse, James Matthew, MD Martin, Duy Thu P, MD Schmitt, Allyson Doiron, MD Otolaryngology Lowell LeMar Jr, MD McCauley, Keith Jr, MD Shuler, Robert Baker, Leslie L, MD III, MD McKeown, Frank Robert Smith, Darin S, MD Leonard W, MD Brown, MD Richard C, Metelka, Sowell, Jonathan W, MD Campbell, John W, MD MD Moffat, Laura E, MD Sterling, Steven L, enneth William Jr, MD Christenberry, K MD Moss, Heather Katherine, Taylor, Christopher T, MD Robert MD Crawley, A, DO Murphy, Meredith Ann, Wittke, Paul Edward, MD Denneny, Elise Yen Li Cheng, MD Craig A, MD Myers, Depersio, Richard J, MD Nair, Sudha R, MD Orthopedic Surgery Gallegos, David K, MD L, MD Newton, Kristy Ambrosia, John M, MD MD Gurley, Mark Thomas, MD Kenneth R, OKelley, Baddour, George R Jr, MD MD Hayes, Jonathan P, MD Owen, John David, MD Becker, Paul L, Horton, William D, MD Paula Z, Peeden, MD MD Beeler, T Craig, Q Jr, MD Clifford Johnson, Roberts, Kimberly A, MD MD Charles D, Benson, II, MD Mathison, Clyde Columbus Robertson, Susan Beth, MD Betcher, Russell A, MD Merwin, William H, MD Erin Johnson, MD Saunders, Bolt, Patrick McClure, MD Moreno, Francisco G, MD Schoutko, Walter William, MD Botero, Herman G, DO MD Overholt, Samuel M, MD C David, Schroeder, MD Brady, Paul C, MD Rathfoot, Christopher J, MD Schwarz, Susan J, Burkhart, MacDonald James, MD Rosenbaum, Allan M, MD Shine, Donna L, MD E Brantley Jr, MD Burns, Sandberg, Ronald K, MD Shirk, James O, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 88

94 Knox County Powers, Wilson L, MD Pediatric Neurology Knox County (Continued) Russel Rhea, W III, MD MD Gammeltoft, Karsten, , MD Rimer, Ronald L Anna E, MD Kosentka, Otolaryngology (Continued) MD Susan B, Roberts, Miller, Christopher Alan, MD Rodgers, Larry E, MD Seals, James L, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology Russ Barber, Stephanie Lannie, MD Seals, Michael T, MD Peterson, Edward Andrew, MD MD Ruth, Alex, MD Sexton, David G, Susan Choo, MD Scott, Pediatric Otolaryngology Shults, Stephanie S, MD Pain Management Belmont, Michael J, MD Solomon, Dennis, MD Joe Browder, MD H, Graves, Joe Alan, MD Speckner, MD Lauren Nicole, MD Chavin, Michael A, John P, Little, MD Stanley, Philip B, DO Choo, James Jungyup, MD Ray, Richard Mark, MD Extended Hours Available Kroll, Peter B, MD Summers, Barbara J, MD Pediatric Pulmonology Richard John, MD Muench, Swabe, Gregory L, MD Kureshi, Safina S, MD Niendorff, Cynthia Marie, MD Teaster, David S, MD J, MD Eduardo Riff, Pepper, Todd A, DO Terry, William F, MD Rogers, John S, MD Smelyansky, Igor, MD Wilkinson, John William, MD MD Wisniewski, Quynh Vu, Pediatric Sports Medicine Pediatric Allergy & Immunology Yen, Deanna R, MD Matthew McCallister, C, MD MD Donald T, Ellenburg, Frazier, Timothy C, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Pediatric Surgery Robinson, Wilson Scout Jr, MD William Kevin, MD Bailey, Angel, Carlos A, MD MD Andrew Michael, Singer, Bellner, Lisa A, MD Jensen, Eric R MD obert, L, MD Chironna, Robert Vaughan, William Glaze, MD Pediatric Anesthesiology MD Craig, Michael C, Cramolini, Gordon M, MD Pediatric Urology Ferguson, Steve G, MD MD Bruce, Lembersky, Robert R, MD Aronoff, David Fry, Bruce B, DO Queen, Jeffrey S, MD Riden, David J , MD Glass, Sharon E, MD Preston, MD Smith, Dean Pediatric Cardiology MD Hecht, Jeffrey S, Johnson, Joshua R, MD Bremer, Yvonne A, MD Pediatrics Donald A, Lakatosh, MD Hurst, David M, MD Syed J, Akhter, MD Lavelle, John M, DO Jennings, Jeffory G, MD MD Alkhoury, Salwa Fahed, McHugh, Daniel J, MD Michael Robert, MD Liske, Asbury, Laura Michelle, MD Pinzon, Elmer G, MD Sharma, Sumeet Kumar, MD Baker, Evelynn R, MD Joey Edward, MD Roque, Beecher, Linda M, MD Pediatric Critical Care Medicine Trainer, MD M, Nadine Joe Black, W III, MD Brinkmann, Kevin C, MD Weinstein, Miriam L, MD F, MD Black, Monica Crain, Frankie Elizabeth, MD DO Yoakum, Samuel A, Elizabeth Abigail, MD Blackmon, Pediatric Emergency Medicine MD D, Blackmon, Gregory Physician Assistant Chen, Yolanda, MD MD Blevins, Cameron T, Allen, Dorothy E, PA Christensen, Lise Marie, MD Kelly P, MD Boggan, David P, PA C Arpino, Courts, Marc Vincent, MD Brandt, Kurt F, MD Bailey, Adreanne N, PA C Glover, Richard A, MD MD Scott Brice, W, James T IV, PA C Bailey, MD Gyani, Priya, MD Gurpreet, Bullen, Bain, Rhiannon D, PA C Anil, Harsh, MD Christiansen, Deborah J, MD Bean, Stephen B, PA MD ree, Huff, Dawn Ma Courts, Marc Vincent, MD Beck, Breanna A, PA C Mendez, MD David Enrique, MD Eakes, David L, Bernard, Danielle Wallace, PA Palmer, Mary, MD Feehan, T, MD Tammy Bibee, Sarah A, PA Patterson, Kelly Butler, MD MD Neil, Feld, Bigney, Austin G, PA C Charles Stephen, Perry, MD Fogle, Wayne D, MD Kevin C, Blanton, PA Ryan Lowell, MD Redman, Freeman, MD Karen, Sean M, Blanton, PA Angela Hurst, Smithey, MD Gilmer, Ashley Foust, MD Blazer, Kevin W, PA C Charlotte D, MD Sutton, Richard A, MD Glover, Brandt, Charles P, PA Watkins, Darryl, MD Mark Herron, Lisa M, MD Bridges, Victor G, PA MD Hicks, Kimberly Griffin, Burns, Amber L, PA C Pediatric Endocrinology Holloway, Kathleen, MD Burt, Alicia Ann, PA J, MD Ruby Batajoo, MD Javier, Maria C, Buzzerd, Adam P, PA C Kerrigan, James Richard, MD Jocher, Camilla, MD Cahal, Esther S, PA Nickels, David A, MD MD Jones, Billy Paul, R, PA C Calott, Christina Tapiador, Carmen D, MD Kim, Kimberly, MD Cameron, Lauree Da nielle, PA Wirthwein, Elizabeth A, MD Kimball, Jimmy C, MD Campbell, Sarah J, PA MD Larmee, Donald E, Cason, William, PA C Pediatric Gastroenterology Laug, Dennis G, MD Cassell, Bridgette E, PA C Al Tawil, Youhanna S, MD , MD Lin, Jenn Yu J Castle, Lynn Kristy, PA C Ammar, Mohammad Samer, MD Heather Nicole, MD Lopez, Cecil, PA Justin Robert, DeVoid, David E, MD Thomas H, MD Lowry, Clark, Katherine H, PA C Strobel, Cory T, MD Stephanie R, MD Lynema, Clem, Mark Samuel, PA Machen, Charles W, MD Pediatric Hematology / Oncology Connor, Ryan M, PA C Ehab K, MD Mansoor, Cook, Deserie, PA John Stephen, DO Corns, McKeethren, Carla, MD Shane A, PA C Cordrey, DeBaun, Michael R, MD Meadows, Andrea Nicole, MD Cox, Charles Bradley, PA Shahid A, Malik, MD Meyer, Melissa A, MD Cross, Jamie L, PA C, MD Pais, Ray MD Mohr, Patricia A, Cunningham, Kelley Ramey, PA C MD Spiller, Susan Elizabeth, MD Morris, Carl Timothy, PA C Catherine A, Dailey, Pediatric Infectious Disease Padgett, Lisa B, MD Megan A, Daniels, PA C MD New, Daniel L, Park, Stanley S, MD Davis, Laurie Elizabeth, PA C Patterson, Lori E, MD Perry, Leslie David, MD Dickenson, Russell E, PA Peters, Meghan E, MD , PA C Frances L Do, Pediatric Nephrology Phillips, Nanci L, MD Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Hopp, Laszlo, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 89

95 Knox County Howard, Mark Taylor, PA C Lori L, Sharp, PA Knox County (Continued) PA Janowsky, Michelle S, Shaw, Jody C, PA C Jarnagin, Jeffrey Grover, PA PA C Lyndsey C, Skrzyniarz, Physician Assistant (Continued) PA Jeffcoach, Krishele A, id, PA Smith, George Dav PA Johnson, Casey B, C Speed, Lee Erik, PA Enigk, Rachel E, PA C Kline, Heather Brown, PA Strunk, Jessica S, PA Erpenbach, David C, PA C Kramer, Erin M, PA C Swanson, Zachary A, PA C Fisher, Keri W, PA Lasseter, Amanda D, PA Taft, Michelle D, PA C Erin Clayton, PA Galloway, Lezatte, Kelley, PA Stephanie Lynn, PA C Tillman, Anthony Gentry, Cates E, PA Loveday, Lauren Renee, PA C Turkett, Byron Eugene, PA C Gonzales, George P, PA C Marocco, Christian P, PA Turner, Cody A, PA C PA C Danielle L, Gosser, Martin, Rachel Christine, PA Vance, Timothy E, PA C Grace, Amy E, PA Merrell, PA C John Westley, Vollmer, Christy Marie, PA C Greene, Gregory C, PA Bradley James, Moore, PA PA Wendel, Benjamin Mark, PA C Greene, Kaitlin A, Moulton, Nancy Ann, PA Wilks, Amanda L, PA Greiner, Matthew M, PA Murphy, Brian Matthew, PA C Wilks, Matthew C, PA Guffey, Jennifer Duncan, PA C C PA L, Jennifer Oliver, Williams, Kara M, PA PA C Olivia M, Guthrie, Overbay, Christopher B, PA Williams, Matthew R, PA Vincent Todd, PA Haddad, Pelizza, Dana Marie, PA C L, PA C Zurlinden, Steven Hamlin, Shona Dawn, PA Piper, Cassandra M, PA C Physician Assistant - PCP Charles L, Haney, PA Powell, Brian S, PA C Bean, Katie Denise, PA C PA Haney, Cynthia Joe, Pruitt, Diana Shea, PA C PA C Richard Elton, Bock, Hawkins, PA C Joshua Douglas, Renfro, Morgan R, PA Bridges, JoAnn Foulk, PA C Heller, Leslie Anne, PA C Rose, Christy Weems, PA C Burchette, Laura W, PA Hensley, Nancy L, PA Russell, Amy R, PA Toney, Ashley L, PA Burnett J, PA Hodges, Krista Lori L, PA Sharp, Butturini, Robert E, PA C Holt, Katelyn M, PA C Smith, George David, PA C PA H, Scott Carr, Hose, James F Jr, PA C Speed, Lee Erik, PA Caylor, Natalie R, PA C Taylor, PA C Howard, Mark Zachary A, PA C Swanson, Ralph Russell IV, PA Dailey, Howard, Stephanie Huddleston, PA C Byron Eugene, PA C Turkett, PA James Edward, Deweese, Janowsky, Michelle S, PA Wendel, Benjamin Mark, PA Fowlkes, Jenna L, PA Jardet, Cortney Lynn, PA C Williams, Matthew R, PA Gouge, Jerry K, PA C Jarnagin, Jeffrey Grover, PA PA C Steven L, Zurlinden, Grieve, Heather E, PA C Krishele A, PA Jeffcoach, Plastic Surgery Rudy G, PA Hamm, Jenkins, Kathryn A, PA C Becker, Stephen Matthew, MD Christina Henderson, N, PA PA C Johnson, Casey B, Chun, Joseph T, MD Hinkle, Stacey L , PA C Jonathan Shreve, Kamar, PA Fowler, Daniel P, MD PA Judy, Natalie E, Jaan Anne, PA Kelly, MD Gallaher, Tom Tracey, PA C Lett, Angela R, King, Jennifer P, PA C Herbig, Kathleen Suzanne, MD Jordann B, PA Lewis, Kingman, Waynette M, PA C MD Lucas, Jay H, PA C Monk, Amy L, Kline, Heather Brown, PA Stephenson, Stacy M, MD Nash, Jennifer S, PA C Kramer, Erin M, PA C Nelson, Kimberly A, PA C Lasseter, Amanda D, PA Podiatry (DPM) Newman, Tammy Y, PAC Lawson, Katie L, PA Akerman, Carol A, DPM Christopher R, PA C Pivonka, Lezatte, Stephanie Kelley, PA Bowlin, Christopher Lee, DPM Pressley, Erin Elizabeth, PA C Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, W Steven, DPM Davis, Roberts, Stanley L, PA Loveday, Lauren Renee, PA C Gardner, Timothy Logan, DPM Ryan, Brittany M, PA C PA C Paul Collins, Maben, John Norman, Gernert, DPM H, C PA Schmudde, Andrew Diana M, PA C Magun, DPM Gilley, James C, Wegryn, Julia A, PA C Marocco, Christian P, PA Gipson, Bradley P, DPM J, PA Will, Scott PA Martin, Rachel Christine, Hancock, Robert C, DPM Mayberry, Tamila Gale, PA C Physician Assistant at Surgery Harrison, David Clark, DPM McClanahan, Janet Deloris, PA C David P, Arpino, PA C Hawk, David P, DPM McKnight, Michelle P, PA C Robert S, PA C Austin, Holt, DPM William P, McNutt, Sharon Leigh, PA Bailey, Adreanne N, PA C Malin, Danielle L, DPM Merrell, John Westley, PA C James Bailey, T IV, PA C Ritchey, DPM Kendale L, PA C Milke, Amy Browning, Bibee, Sarah A, PA Rivard, Paul C, DPM PA Milligan, Ashlee Lauren, Sean M, PA Blanton, David G, DPM Sandberg, Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C Brandt, Charles P, PA Sandberg, Heather W, DPM PA Moore, Bradley James, Bridges, Victor G, PA Thetford, William H, DPM Morgenegg Sr, Benjamin T, PA Burt, Alicia Ann, PA Velarde, David M, DPM PA Moulton, Nancy Ann, Cahal, Esther S, PA Murphy, Brian Matthew, PA C Pulmonary Disease Cameron, Lauree Danielle, PA Myers, Sarah C, PA C MD Alsharif, Abdelhamid M, Campbell, Sarah J, PA Neely, Kara N, PA C Bakshi, Mandeep S, MD PA C Cason, William, Noel, Melissa Anne, PA Bargoty, Bashar H, MD Clem, Mark Samuel, PA Oliver, Jennifer L, PA C Shannon L, MD Byrd, PA C Connor, Ryan M, Orr, Susan Danielle, PA C Cudzilo, MD Corey J, Charles Cox, Bradley, PA Paluso, Kendrick A, PA MD Doers, Jesse T, PA Cross, Jamie L, Pelizza, Dana Marie, PA C Dryzer, Scott R, MD Enigk, Rachel E, PA C Perkins, Barry Keith, PA C J, MD Estes, Ronald David C, PA C Erpenbach, Ann, PA C Perkins, Melissa Henschen, Bruce L, MD Gentry, Cates E, PA Piper, Cassandra M, PA C MD Joseph, Gnanaraj, Danielle L, C Gosser, PA Powell, Brian S, PA C Kramer, Troy Donald, MD Greene, Gregory C, PA Pruitt, Diana Shea, PA C MD T, Scott Luchsinger, Greiner, Matthew M, PA Rash, Grace A, PA C Morrison, John F, DO Guthrie, Olivia M, PA C Renfro, Morgan R, PA MD Nadrous, Hassan F, Vincent Haddad, Todd, PA PA C Rose, Christy Weems, Phillip L II, MD Nichols, Haney, Charles L, PA Salyer, Nathan D, C PA Paul, MD Andrews, PA Haney, Cynthia Joe, Sawyer, Christopher L, C PA MD Pharaoh, James D, Hawkins, Joshua Douglas, PA C C PA Andrew J, Sewell, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 90

96 Knox County Michael E, MD Kelly, OD Herring, Benjamin Carey, Knox County (Continued) MD Kimsey, Troy F, Herring, Heidi Hunt, OD Nicole A, MD Kissane, OD Hildebrand, C Allyn, Pulmonary Disease (Continued) Christy Marie, MD Lawson, Hohn, Robert L, ODT Le, Hien N, MD Horton, Daniel C, OD Prince, John M, MD J, MD Gregory Mancini, Howard, Lisa S, OD Reichert, Matthew Michael, MD Mancini, L, MD Matthew Howe, Chadwick Edward, OD Salter, Victor E, MD Margulies, Aaron G, MD Hunt, John M, OD Smith, Allen C, MD MD McKnight, Catherine L, Iverson, Jared A, OD Jaideep, MD Sood, Mejia, Jose L, MD Jenkins, Joshua B, OD Stauber, Christian L, MD Midis, Gregory P, MD Jones, Blakely Kyle, OD i, MD Sud, Pamela Ran Miller, Kenneth Turner Jr, MD Joslin, Bryce OD H, , MD Swisher, John W Milligan, John Leslie, MD OD Kanitkar, Parag, Weaver, Eric Michael, MD MD Mitchell, C Stone, Kolarik, Michael T, OD Webb, William K, MD Nelson, Henry S Jr, MD D, Dorian OD Lain, Nickloes, Todd A, DO OD Landa, Irwin S, Radiation Oncology MD Phillips, Melissa Susan, LeBlanc, Karen Marie, OD Anderson, John M, MD Bruce J, MD Ramshaw, Louthan, Tommy S, OD MD Boppana, Srinivas, MD Rangnekar, Nitin J, Lu, Oanh Huynh Thi, OD Carder, Lee J, MD Jonathan H, Ray, MD Lubert, Gerald Paul, OD Clark, Grant Michael, MD R F Jr, Roberts, MD Kathleen A, OD ukala, Maes P Fagundes, Marcio A, MD Schuchmann, MD G Douglas, Mann, Daryl Francis, OD Fowler, MD ck, Brian Za Smith, Lou M, MD Manning, Joseph T, OD Ladra, Matthew M, MD MD Taylor, Dana A, Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD Meek, MD Allen George, Vinsant, Jessica L, MD McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD Meyer, Joseph T, MD Weast, Roland Benjamin, MD McClain, Elizabeth S, OD MD Patel, Nilesh Shantilal, George Robert, Webber, MD McFee, Kristopher R, OD MD Scaperoth, Daniel D, Sarah Camp, MD Willard, McNatt, Garrett, OD Townsend, Natasa C, MD Williams, Keary Robert Jr, MD Miranda, Ronald S, OD Williams, Kristopher B, MD Northenor, Dennis Michael, OD Radiology Parker, Chase T, OD Sheri W, MD Armstrong, Critical Care Surgical Parker, Reed B, OD Blue, Melinda H, MD Daley, Brian J, MD Patton, David A, OD MD Boyd, James Wilson, Enderson, Blaine Lynn, MD R, OD Pedersen, William Bradley, Yong Chol, MD Goodin, James W, MD OD Phillips, Harold Chandler, Deen, Jason Brant, MD Nickloes, Todd A, DO Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD Delozier, Hugh Helt on Jr, MD MD Smith, Lou M, OD Presson, Alan Shane, Holmes, William Sanner, MD Taylor, Dana A, MD OD Presson, Michelle Lynch, Monica Jean, MD Kessi, OD Previl, Luckson, Meservy, Clifford J, MD Therapeutic Optometry Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD A, MD Rosenbloom, Scott Jr, OD Abernathy, Eddie H Lacey Dillard, Puckett, OD Wegryn, Scott A, MD Abernathy, Lance B, OD Purohit, MD Amish R, John Williams, P III, MD Michael B, OD Allee, Reach, Adam T, OD Woodward, Britton Keith, MD Anders, OD Michelle P, Reed, Tiffany D, OD OD Archer, Julian Christian, Reproductive Endocrinology Margaret L, Roberts, OD Ashe, Laura R, OD Rust, OD Blake Stephenson, Harris, Gayla S, MD Bahrami, Mathew, OD Schwartz, Michael Alan, OD A, Jeffrey Keenan, MD Baker, Mark OD H, Y, OD Charles Shields, OD Bandy, Thomas William, Rheumatology OD S, Silbernagel, Jeffrey Beaubien, Adam M, OD James L Jr, MD Burns, Smith, Steven M, OD Kathryn A, OD Beckman, Kanagasegar, Sivalingam, MD Smoak, Sonya M, OD OD Joseph L, Bentley, Leaird, Alma Kimberly, MD Spangler, David M, OD Best, Theresa Nguyen, OD Namey, Thomas C, MD OD Joseph Duane, Summers, OD athy L, Braswell, C Sizemore, Kenny R, MD Talley, Sarah E, OD Butts, Jeffrey OD Kenton, Watterson, Michael K, MD Tilley, Sherry R, OD OD Torrey Jon, Carlson, Meredith L, OD Tonks, Sleep Medicine Chamberland, Scott Phillip, OD Watkins, OD Sarah Christine, Chamberlin, Wesley N, OD Higgins, Thomas Grant, MD West, Heather Renee, OD Chambers, John L, OD Nabi, Syed Iftikhaurun, MD Williams, Willard David, OD Connell, Donald Wayne, OD MD Nolte, Christopher Michael, Conrad, Stacy R , OD Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery Sports Medicine Cox, Amanda H, OD Didolkar, Parijat M, MD Klenck, Chris Allen, MD Robert Kevin, OD Cross, Dugal, John C Jr, MD MD Luhn, Amber Gardner, OD N, Cunningham, Stephanie MD Maggart, Michael L, Scott, Benson Aspin, MD OD Elizabeth M, Darby, Martinez Torres, Carlo O, MD Darr, Bradford Walter, OD Surgery Thoracic Surgery Dellinger, Amanda Rae, OD Adams, Terry L, MD Richard M, MD Briggs, OD Desai, Lina M, Alexander, Andrea M, MD Cooper, Mark Hayden, MD Desai, Milind L, OD Bollig, Reagan W, MD Grishkin, Brent Anthony, MD OD Dutton, Randy Walter, Boyce, Stephen G, MD MD Harville, E III, Lacy Elliott, Steven OD D, Bradley, Joel F III, MD Pollard, Thomas R, MD Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD MD Brown, Lytle IV, Walker, William A, MD Everett, OD Gregory Scott, Campbell, Douglas C, MD OD Farmer, Ralph L, Campbell, Willard B, MD Urgent Care Physicians OD Fleming, Elissa Bunick, Colquitt, Mark A, MD Rothwell, Joseph Michael, MD Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD Daley, Brian J, MD Fritsch, Ryan Paul, OD Urology Dudrick, Paul S, MD Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Bienvenu, MD M, James Garber, Brian H, MD OD Phillip Lee, Gilliam, Cameron, Katherine Medley, MD Gibson, William Cary, MD Bruce D, OD Gilliland, MD Chiles, Walter W III, Goodin, James W, MD OD Hearn, Keegan Maurice, Congleton, Lee III, MD Harrell, David J, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 91

97 Knox County Brooks A, ODT Harris, Diagnostic Radiology Knox County (Continued) OD Lewis, Lindy H, Jones, Mark Allen, MD Nicole M, OD Mills, Emergency Medicine Urology (Continued) Orwig, David M, OD Michael Edward, MD Ort, Flickinger, Jeff E, MD MD Woods, Roger Larry, Harris, Christopher D, MD Lauderdale County (AL) Family Medicine A, Hatcher, MD Paul Robert W, MD Dunavant, Wayne, MD Hatfield, Robert Medical Oncology Joe W, MD Hunt, MD Kim, Edward D, Daugherty, James Pat rick, MD Jain, Angeli, MD Klein, Frederick A, MD Patel, Hemant K, MD MD Robbins, Billy G, M, MD Lacy, John Salana, Hari MD K, Lavelle, MD Rebecca S, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Leroy, Timothy James, MD Leah Doss, FNP BC Herston, Gastroenterology Lischer, Garrett H, MD NP C Diane Lee, Kelley, MD Said Ibrahim, Nabhan, E Jay, MD Mounger, McCann, Amanda L, MD John Paul Lamar, MD Newport, Melanie K, FNP Stone, General Practice R, MD Nicely, Eric L, FNP BC Thompson, Monica Guess, MD Carol Winfred, Parker, Brian D, MD Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Pickens, Ryan B, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Brooks, April M, CRNP BC MD Renee B, Quillin, L, PharmD Bates, Barry Marcano, Kelly D, WHNP BC Christopher E, MD Ramsey, Martin, Nicole G, PharmD MD Reynolds, Charles W, Obstetrics & Gynecology Internal Medicine Terry Preston, MD Shepherd, MD George Sea III, Allen, James, William A, MD Waters, W Bedford, MD Robbins, Mary Elizabeth, MD Srivastava, Pankaj, MD Wesley Matthew, MD White, MD Zaidi, Syed A, Bruce Edward, Woodworth, MD Oncology MD Tracy, arl Hagler, K Nurse Practitioner Vascular & Interventional Radiology McWilliams, Wright, APRN BC Jennifer Laura K, MD Findeiss, Radiology D, Tetleton, FNP BC James Johnson, MD Donald L, Vascular Surgery Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Donald Lea Jr, MD Akers, Atchison, Shannon Rebecca, FNP BC Barber, Marcus A, MD John, FNP Beasley, Lawrence County Christopher Scott, MD Callicutt, Beasley, Kristen B, NP C Kropilak, Michael D, MD Ervin, Kerri A, NP C Allergy and Immunology MD Nelson, Deanna L, Fowlkes, FNP Sandra J, Pollock, Christopher W, MD Norvell, MD John Michael, NP Graupman, Wanda L, Scott L, MD Stevens, Overholt, John P, MD NP C Hampton, Jeffrey Steven, Young, Richard M, MD Audiology FNP Hollis, Brenda D, Brink, Diane K, CCC A Hurst, Nettie Sue, FNP BC C NP Jones, Pamela L, Lafayette County (MS) Cardiology Carol, FNP Koon, Rita BC Anderson, Brent Carroll, MD Sandra E, NP C McNeill, Pulmonary Disease MD Kevin Michael, Maquiling, Miller, Elesa Ann, NP C Golden, Emmel B Jr, MD Deborah Sue , NP C Nale, Cardiovascular Disease Owen, Erin L, NP Vascular & Interventional Radiology Heibig, Jacques P, MD L, NP C Potts, Kelly Agrawal, Vijaykumar Kailashchand, MD McPherson, John Ad dison, MD Sells, Stephanie M, FNP BC Joshi, Salil, MD Allen J, MD Naftilan, Sims, Jan A, FNP Phares, Joel Michael, MD NP C Coleman, Smith, Virginia Skarzynski, Daniel J, MD Spivey, Ethel B, FNP BC Lake County Vinson, Janice Marie, MD Stanley, Suzette Caroll, FNP BC Sandra J, Tharpe, C NP Chiropractor General Practice FNP Via, Sara J, Traci L, DC on, Gieske Farringt Bruce, Daniel W, MD Gieske, Jeffery Todd, DC Winfred, MD Guess, Carol Otolaryngology Lerner, Marc W, DC Bindra, Gurpal Singh, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Dermatology Reese, Richard G, PharmD Pediatrics Chen, Robert Lisen, MD Doshi, Nidhiben P, MD Nurse Practitioner Emergency Medicine Barker, Misty Caton, NP C Physician Assistant - PCP Dennis, Kevin Odell, MD Jowers, Allison D, PA C Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Reddy, Yekolla Madhu, MD Rains, Jessica Revelle, PA Ervin, Kerri A, NP C Wendt, Natalie Lanette, PA C Family Medicine Sue, FNP BC Hurst, Nettie Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Rike, Donna APRN BC Roberson, Podiatry (DPM) Bouadou, , MD Jeffery L NP C Sandra J, Tharpe, DPM Lu, Elizabeth T, MD Marion III, Laurence DeShields, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Foster, Christine M, DO Pulmonary Disease MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, Lumpkin, Christina L, NP C MD Zaidi, Syed A, Hall, Joe Irvin, MD Hines, Gregory Alan, MD Surgery Johnson, Scott MD Richard, Edward Burr, MD McWhirt, Lauderdale County Kennedy, Richard Douglas, MD dhakar, Gade Su Rao, MD Love, Charles Virgil, MD Cardiovascular Disease Therapeutic Optometry MD Mediate, Penny S, Gordon, Richard Joseph, MD Bacigalupo, William A, OD Powers, Richard Reams Jr, MD Duncan, Kelly M, OD Chiropractor MD Schantz, Matthew Edward, Harper, James M, OD Wilson, Clayton Don, MD DC Stanfield, Percy Joe, Harper, Joe J, OD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 92

98 Lawrence County Chelsa, NP C Beasley, FNP BC Dana Kay, Martin, Lawrence County (Continued) Beck, David B, NP C Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC NP C Leslie Nicole, Bedford, FNP BC Mattei Weiland, Marie A, APRN Bevis, Stanley Mark, BC FNP McClenan, Karen D, Gastroenterology Billings, Tammy B, NP C McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Mallipeddi, MD Dayaker R, Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C General Practice Bolin, Judith Mariah, FNP BC Heather J, NP C Melton, MD Everett, Leon Eldon, NP Stephanie T, Boling, C C, NP Craig Metcalf, Staley, Homer Lee, MD Angella M, APRN BC Bowden, Methvin, Kendra Dawn, FNP BC Turner, David Mitchell, MD Barry Michael, NP C Brown, Moore, BC Cara E , FNP Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C Moore, Wanda G, NP C Hematology / Oncology Burks, Patsy J, FNP FNP BC Morman, Timothy J, Amin, Chirag J, MD Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Morton, Nancy P, NP Elizabeth, Card, NP NP Olatunji, Folarin E, Hospital Medicine Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Perry-Craig, Diane C, NP C MD Leon Eldon, Everett, Clark, Charlene E, NP Petway, Britney L , NP C MD Gregory Alan, Hines, Wanda F, NP C Cobb, FNP BC Phillips, Selena M, Charles Virgil, MD Love, Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Megan R, MD Pittman, Edward, MD Schantz, Matthew Coffey, Kellie Dobias, APRN BC Pollock, Ashley T, NP C Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Immunizing Pharmacist Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Andrea W, FNP BC Reed, Frazier, Carolyn Sue, PharmD Craig Justice, APRN BC Sharon June, Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Frazier, Roy David, PharmD NP Cunningham, Jason L, Richardson, Amy L, MD Letha, PharmD Lee, Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Mink, Julie Ann, PharmD Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC NP C Misti Lane, Risner, Sullenger, James L, PharmD Davis, Joni G, NP Robinette, Emily C, NP C Internal Medicine L, FNP BC Davis, Kristin FNP Robinson, Milicent, Abu Ali, Billah, MD Al Muntaser B, FNP BC Deal, Mary Belinda G, Romer, NP C Acharya, Suresh Kumar, MD Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Rose, Brandi N, NP Ann, MD Berry Brown, Frances England, Tyler, NP C Ross, Dana L, NP Busby, Micky L, MD Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Lisa C, FNP BC Schweich, Ifill, Christopher Lesean, MD Fitzgerald, BC FNP Tally S, Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Khatri, Haresh H, MD Garrett, Maria P, NP C Seagrove, Joni C, NP C Nelson, Brett A, MD Gillespie, Emily V, APRN BC Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C MD Shah, Jayraj C, NP C acheris, Tasma De Graham Doaks, W, NP C Shelton, Timothy MD Wilson, Mark C, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Sherman, Kristine K, NP Graves, Mark A, FNP BC NP Judy N, Smith, Midwife Green, Meredith D, NP FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craft, Elaine CNM M, Wakeland, Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Griffin, Lynne, APRN BC Connie NP C Sara Emily, Smith, Nephrology FNP BC Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, Atkinson, Ralph C III, MD Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Stone, Melanie K, FNP MD Lynn, Buttram Clayton, Cheryl NP C Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, Janis Story, BC APRN Lynn, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP FNP BC Tankersley, Mark Allen, Neurology Yali, NP C Hao, Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Kersulis, Gregory A, MD Christy S, NP C Harris, BC Dawn, FNP Thorne, Lisa MD Norman Lin, McNulty, Hart, Brittany D, FNP Tipton, Katie N, NP C Nurse Practitioner Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Todd, K C endra L, NP Marie, NP Shelly Hargrove, Hernandez, Jeffrey H , NP Trail, Carla J, NP C Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Udoko, Edo N, NP C Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Hill, Katie R, FNP Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Noblitt, Jeannie H, FNP Hill, A, NP C Lindsey Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC FNP Gayle Susan, Pitts, Hoadley, BC FNP Barker, Ashley Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC BC ACNP Michelle, Potts, Holly Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Ring, Katherine E, NP Hudgins, Patricia F, FNP BC Webb, Marcus D, FNP Taylor, Hailey R, NP Hull, Mary H, FNP Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C FNP Wakefield, Gail B, Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC C, Donna NP White, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC NP C Johns, Judith T, Williams, Mary S, NP Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Stephen K, FNP BC Johnson, NP C Willis, Candace Suzette, Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Jones, Judy L, FNP BC Worrell, Chelsie, NP Kristie D, NP Jackson, FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Angela M, NP Wright, Page, Jacob B, ACNP Jones, Sandra Sue, BC FNP Evelyn Lo Wright, NP C rranie, Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Jones, FNP BC William B, Sloan, Joshua David, ACNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Diane Lee, NP C Kelley, Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC CPNP Konopaski, Kalli Mae, Kelly L, FNP BC Kelley, Thompson, Monica L, FNP BC Littrell, Kari Ann Luker, APRN BC C Misty M, NP Kelley, Slater, Sarah Ruth, CPNP Kight, Kristin BC Y, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Stanfill, Megan L, CPNP AC Kilby, Jennifer A, NP BC ANP P, Janet Lowe, Matthew K, NP King, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Obstetrics & Gynecology FNP Koon, Rita Carol, BC Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Chaudhry, Ahsen Raza, MD Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Davis, Karen F, MD Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Haneline, Amanda D, MD Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC Adams, Christina I, NP C Manuele, James Carl Jr, MD NP Lane, Ann B, Diane M, FNP BC Allen, Warren, Elbert Graham III, MD Larkins, Heather, NP Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C MD Whitten, Therese L, Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C NP Bain, Andrea C, C Long, Lori E, FNP BC Barnhill, Amy Miranda, FNP BC Ophthalmology Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Cherney, Edward F, MD Majors, Kevin M, NP Bates, Evangeleine H, FNP BC B, Daniels, Anthony MD Maness, Ginger R, NP C Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 93

99 Lawrence County Therapeutic Optometry Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Lawrence County (Continued) I, NP C Chapman, Jay M, OD Adams, Christina OD W FNP BC Allen, Joseph Diane M, Remke, III, Ophthalmology (Continued) Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Remke, Robert D, OD Sands, OD Wesley Jay, Miranda, FNP BC Barnhill, Amy Newsom, David L, MD Tanya R, FNP BC Bartholomew, ailable Extended Hours Av Urgent Care Physicians Bates, Evangeleine H, FNP BC Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C Orthopedic Surgery NP C Beasley, Chelsa, MD Fontenot, William Lindsey, Beck, David B, NP C Kent, MD Haslam, Jason (MS) County Lee Stanley Bevis, Mark, APRN BC MD Jones, Jason A, Billings, Tammy B, NP C DO Peterson, Jeffrey Scott, Pediatric Cardiology FNP BC Joshua C, Blair, Bolin, Judith Ma FNP BC riah, MD Stamps, James Kevin, Otolaryngology Boling, Stephanie T, NP Atiyah, Raja A, MD Pediatric Gastroenterology Barry Michael, NP C Brown, MD Eshun, John Kraku, Pediatrics Kyong-A B, Brown, C NP Alley, Christy A, MD Amy E, NP C Burks, Pediatric Ophthalmology Benefield, Thomas S, MD FNP BC Byrer, Christine F, Ditta, Lauren C, MD Tolar, Bill Keith, MD Card, Elizabeth, NP MD C, Natalie Kerr, Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Nobar, Shiva A, MD Physician Assistant Casteel, Donna J, NP C Baker, Martin, PA Joel Clark, Charlene E, NP Podiatry (DPM) PA Bell, Michael B, NP C Cobb, Wanda F, Boyd, Bruce K, DPM Comer, Steven M, PA David Stephen, NP C Cofer, Katie A, PA C Daggett, Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Lee County (VA) Dyer, Evan P, PA C Craig Justice, Sharon June, APRN BC Hensley, Erica Leann, PA C NP Jason L, Cunningham, Family Medicine Jones, Stuart S, PA Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Karakattu, Monika S, MD Nugent, Anna Elizabeth, PA C FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, Hannah M, PA Sherrod, Davis, Joni G, NP Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Stansbury, PA Patrick Alan, Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Garrett, Rebecca M, FNP Yakoub, Ereny F, C PA nne, NP C Davis, Teresa Dia B, FNP BC Deal, Mary Physician Assistant - PCP Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Bennett, C PA E, Sarah Lewis County Edwards, Nicky D, NP C Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA England, Tyler, NP C Brewer, Travis Michael, PA Cardiovascular Disease Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Brandy M, PA C Brown, J, MD Skarzynski, Daniel S, FNP BC Fitzgerald, Tally Campbell, Dereck G, PA C NP C Garrett, Maria P, Chiropractor PA Cantrell, Julie D, NP C Doaks, Graham Tasma De acheris, Stewart, Lori A, DC Carr, Scott H, PA C Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Twist, Joel H, DC Casdorph, PA C Nathan A, Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C Connie Lynne, Griffin, APRN BC Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Fathi Idris, MD Ali, Embrey, Preston Parker, PA Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C PA G, Kristen Friday, Family Medicine Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Harelson, William Wayne, PA C MD Bart, Belinda Kaye, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Hart, James Steven, PA C Foster, Christine M, DO Hao, Yali, NP C Henderson, Christina N, PA Goodemote, MD Kimberly Ann, Harris, Christy S, NP C Hoffmeyer, PA C Ronald Allen, Hall, Joe Irvin, MD Hart, Brittany D, FNP PA C Inman, Keri Lynn, Hensley, Joseph S, MD Hawkins, Trever M, NP C PA C Jones, Hillary M, Scott Richard, MD Johnson, Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC King, Peggy L, PA C Khuc, Daniel M, MD Hill, Katie R, FNP Bridget C, Kirong, C PA Powers, Richard Reams Jr, MD Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Laux, Cynthia H, PA C Hopper, Deborah W, NP C PA C Little, Stephanie R, General Practice Hull, Mary H, FNP Long, Constance Sabrina, PA K, MD Averett, Andrew Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP PA Maxwell, Bradley, Turner, D avid Mitchell, MD Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC PA C Morton, Mary N, , FNP BC Jones, Judy L Internal Medicine Moulding, PA C Lana, FNP BC Laura Beth, Jones, Jawaid, MD Kamal, PA C John A, Novak, Jones, FNP BC Sandra Sue, Phelps, Amy L, PA Jones, William B, FNP BC Nephrology PA Sems, Allison Jessica, C Kelley, Misty M, NP Linfert, MD R, Douglas Wallace, PA William J, BC Y, FNP Kight, Kristin Wilkerson, Mickie, PA Nurse Practitioner Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Young, PA Matthew, Hargrove, NP Marie, Shelly Matthew K, NP King, Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Carol, FNP BC Koon, Rita Physician Assistant at Surgery Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C PA C Yakoub, Ereny F, Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC NP Katherine E, Ring, Podiatry (DPM) Lambert, FNP BC Tonya L, Taylor, Hailey R, NP S, Janel Carnes, DPM Lane, Ann B, NP NP Larkins, Heather, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Pulmonary Disease Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C ACNP B L, C Tony Smith, Jain, Vikas, MD Long, Lori E, FNP BC BC FNP Monica L, Thompson, FNP BC Lovingood, Kenzie R, Surgery Majors, Kevin M, NP Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Alan, MD Michael Boyd, NP C Ginger R, Maness, Lowe, BC P, ANP Janet FNP BC Martin, Dana Kay, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 94

100 Lincoln County Friday, Kristen G, PA Internal Medicine Lewis County (Continued) William Wayne, Harelson, PA C Ansah, Martinson Asiedu, MD Hart, James Steven, PA C Faour, Muhamed Salah, MD ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Henderson, N, PA Christina Nedumthottathil, Thomas Joseph, MD Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Patel, Yashwant P, MD McClenan, Karen D, FNP Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C MD Joseph Frederick Jr, Ralston, McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Jones, Hillary M, PA C NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, Nurse Practitioner Peggy L, PA C King, NP C Heather J, Melton, ACNP BC Daniel, Sandra Kilburn, Kirong, Bridget C, PA C C NP Metcalf, Craig C, NP Marie, Hargrove, Shelly Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Moore, Cara E, FNP BC NP Kilbarger, Amy K, Little, Stephanie R, PA C Wanda G, NP C Moore, Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC PA Bradley, Maxwell, Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC Morton, Mary N, PA C NP Morton, Nancy P, Ring, NP Katherine E, Moulding, Lana, PA C Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Roberson, Emily M, CRNP Michael E, PA C Parker, Perry-Craig, NP C Diane C, Stephen, Zerene, NP Allison Jessica, PA Sems, Petway, Britney L, NP C Hailey R, NP Taylor, Wallace, William J, PA FNP BC Selena M, Phillips, Mickie, PA Wilkerson, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Pittman, Megan R, MD Young, Matthew, PA Tony Smith, L, ACNP BC Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Urgent Care Physicians , FNP BC Reed, Andrea W Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Whitney Lynn, NP C Anderton, Richardson, Amy L, MD P, Lowe, Janet ANP BC Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Risner, Misti Lane, NP C County Lincoln Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC C, NP C Robinette, Emily Robinson, Milicent, FNP Cardiovascular Disease Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Romer, Belinda G, NP C Jackson, MD Sharon Ann, I, NP C Adams, Christina Rose, Brandi N, NP Diane M, FNP BC Allen, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) NP Ross, Dana L, Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Knight, Michael W, CRNA Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Bates, FNP BC Evangeleine H, Chiropractor NP C C, Joni Seagrove, Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C James E, DC Deaton, Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, NP C W, Shelton, Timothy NP C Beck, David B, NP C Emergency Medicine NP Sherman, Kristine K, Bennett, Walter C, NP C Andrew M, MD Bazakis, Smith, Judy N, NP Stanley Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Belt, Randall Lee, DO Smith, Morgan Craf t, FNP BC B, NP C Billings, Tammy Falbo, Francis J oseph III, MD Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC Jr, MD Richard Norskov, W FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, riah, FNP BC Bolin, Judith Ma MD Okwueze, Martina I, Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Boling, Stephanie T, NP Oldham, Karen Lynn, MD BC FNP Tankersley, Mark Allen, Barry Michael, NP C Brown, P, MD Patel, Yashwant FNP BC Amber Miner, Tayman, Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C A, Peter Scarpelli, PA N, Tipton, Katie NP C FNP BC Byrer, Christine F, Kendra L, NP C Todd, Family Medicine Card, Elizabeth, NP Trail, Carla J, NP C Barnes, Larry W, MD Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Udoko, Edo N, NP C MD Bart, Belinda Kaye, Clark, Charlene E, NP S, NP C Wamack, Gregory Brooks, Charles B Jr, MD Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Angela Dawn, Warren, FNP BC Cline, Richard William Jr, DO David Stephen, NP C Cofer, Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Edwards, William A, MD Collins, Donna C, FNP BC FNP BC Weaver, Melinda M, Foster, Christine M, DO Jana M, FNP BC Combs, , FNP Webb, Marcus D Gafford, Christopher E, MD Craig Justice, Sharon June, APRN BC Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C MD Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, NP Jason L, Cunningham, FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha An n, Gray, James A, MD Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Hughes, William D, MD Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC S, NP Williams, Mary Jackson, Linda M, MD FNP BC Davenport, Marguerite D, NP C Willis, Candace Suzette, Johnson, Scott Richard, MD Davis, Joni G, NP Worrell, Chelsie, NP Jones, William Robert, MD Kristin L, FNP BC Davis, Wright, Angela M, NP MD David Richard, McCauley, Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Morrison, Theresa T, MD Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Orthopedic Surgery MD Reams Jr, Richard Powers, England, Tyler, NP C Wade, Joseph Frederick, MD Sain, Paul David, MD Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Thelen, Sarah Moon, MD Fitzgerald, FNP BC Tally S, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation FNP M, Daniel Fox, Molette, Sekou F M, MD General Practice P, Garrett, Maria NP C Glynn, Martin A, MD Physician Assistant NP C Goodwin, Jennifer Michelle, MD Turner, D avid Mitchell, Comer, Steven M, PA Graham Doaks, Tasma De acheris, NP C Daggett, PA C Katie A, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Hospital Medicine Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Greer, Angela FNP BC Carpenter, Akmal, Muhammed Mubeen, MD Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Edwards, William A, MD Hall, FNP Kara Lyn, MD Holladay, Rodney L, Physician Assistant - PCP Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Powell, MD Dan Stanfield, Sarah E, PA C Bennett, Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Paul David, MD Sain, Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP P, DO Stewart, Philip Brewer, Travis Michael, PA Hao, Yali, NP C Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Harris, Christy S, NP C Immunizing Pharmacist Cantrell, Julie D, PA Hart, Brittany D, FNP Brown, PharmD Amanda L, Carr, Scott H, PA C Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Damron, PharmD Jimmy David, Casdorph, PA C Nathan A, FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, Smith, John Cordell, PharmD M, PA C Clayton, Aiesha R, FNP Hill, Katie Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 95

101 Lincoln County Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Physician Assistant at Surgery Lincoln County (Continued) Webb, Marcus D, FNP Carroll, Jeffrey Wayne, PA Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Podiatry (DPM) Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, Merrell, Timothy R, DPM Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Williams, Mary S, NP Pulmonary Disease Hull, Mary H, FNP Williams, Melinda T, FNP BC John, Bijoy E, MD Hutchins Conry, NP Tinera D, Candace Suzette, NP C Willis, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC NP C Womble, Deanna Blackburn, Radiology FNP Jones, Judy L, BC Worrell, Chelsie, NP l, MD Bradley, Yong Cho FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Angela M, NP Wright, Jones, Sandra Sue , FNP BC Surgery Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Jones, William B, FNP BC T, MD Cobb, Rudy Daniel, William B, APN Kelley, Misty M, NP C FNP BC Kight, Kristin Y, Therapeutic Optometry Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Kilby, Jennifer A, NP OD DeJarnatt, R Daniel, Cowan, Marcia Kaplan, CPNP PC Kim, Ludia, NP C Womble, William C, OD Pitchko, Kari S, CPNP PC King, Matthew K, NP Urology Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Obstetrics & Gynecology Wells, Sara C, MD NP C Eric Laurence, Koster, Evitt, Emily Frances, MD Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Tonya L, FNP BC Lambert, Ophthalmology NP C Carol R, Landerman, Logan County (KY) Robert Perkins, L, OD Lane, Ann B, NP Orthopedic Surgery NP Heather, Larkins, Podiatry (DPM) Thomas, MD Friedland, John Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C DPM Kevin Winston, Davis, Ghavam, Cyrus, MD Long, Lori E, FNP BC Gurganious, MD LeRoy, Kenzie R, FNP BC Lovingood, Thomasson, Thomas J IV, MD Mary NP MacEachern Crain, E, Loudon County Majors, Kevin M, NP Otolaryngology Maness, Ginger R, NP C Allergy and Immunology Honarvar, Samad, MD Dana Kay, FNP BC Martin, Conley, Jane R, MD Masengill, Kimberly FNP BC L, Kodoth, Sangeetha M, MD Pediatrics McClenan, Karen D, FNP Krishnan, Karthik Radha, MD Seyler, Clifford A, MD NP C McCurdy, Ashley, Overholt, Robert M, MD Spears, William K, MD McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Heather J, Melton, NP C Cardiovascular Disease Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation C C, Metcalf, NP Craig John D I MD II, Arnett, Molette, Sekou F M, MD Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Blacky, Albert R, MD Physician Assistant Moore, Wanda G, NP C Croitor, Sherryl K, MD Carroll, Jeffrey Wayne, PA Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Diltz, Emily A, MD Comer, Steven M, PA NP Morton, Nancy P, Foster, Malcolm T III, MD Daggett, Katie A, PA C Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Harper, John M, MD Jenna L, Dubruiel, PA C Perry-Craig, NP C Diane C, Marietta, Stephen L, MD Christopher D, PA Fleming, Petway, Britney L, NP C Martyn, Robert P, MD Krishnan, Nicholas R, PA Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Mistry, Nareshbhal R, MD Myers, Julia C, PA Pittman, Megan R, MD Gabriel A, MD Ojeda, Rapp, Tricia A, NP C Petit, Joseph C, MD Physician Assistant - PCP FNP BC Rediker, James Christopher, Steven W, MD Reed, Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Reed, Andrea W , FNP BC Clinton Jed, PA Blaine, Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C G, PA C Campbell, Dereck Interpretations Richardson, Amy L, MD Cantrell, Julie D, PA Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, Blacky, Albert R, MD Scott PA H, C Carr, Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Chiropractor Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Robinette, Emily C, NP C Chin, Robert Kevin, PA Dyhr, Rasmus DC S, Robinson, Milicent, FNP Aiesha M, PA C Clayton, Ellis, DC Wendell L, Romer, Belinda G, NP C LaMoine, PA C Cornett, Charles Holt, David W, DC Rose, Brandi N, NP Friday, Kristen G, PA Wells, James G, DC Ross, Dana L, NP PA C William Wayne, Harelson, FNP BC Schweich, Lisa C, Dermatology Hart, James Steven, PA C C, Bartie Scott, FNP BC MD Quyn S, Rahman, Hawkenson, Paul J, PA C Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Suranyi, Emese M, MD N, PA Henderson, Christina NP C C, Joni Seagrove, Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Emergency Medicine Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C NP C Timothy W, Shelton, MD W, Daniel Cauble, PA C Jones, Hillary M, NP Sherman, Kristine K, M, FNP BC Grimes, Lisa King, Peggy L, PA C Smith, Judy N, NP Horace W, MD King, Bridget C, Kirong, PA C Morgan Craf t, FNP BC Smith, Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Family Medicine Smith, Randall B, APRN BC PA Levi, Charles H, Stephens, Nicolette, FNP BC PA Bartal, David W, C Little, Stephanie R, PA NP C Storer, Sallyann Glaze, Caldwell Chor, Kelly Ann, MD Maxwell, Bradley, PA Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Cardona, Kristin G, MD Morton, Mary N, PA C Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Gonzalez Bonilla, sabel, MD Keilah I Moulding, Lana, PA C FNP BC Amber Miner, Tayman, Hutchings, Jonathan Tillman, DO Allison Jessica, PA Sems, NP C Tipton, Katie N, DO Kristopher B, Meadows, Tubbs, PA Tracie L, Todd, Kendra L, NP C Navorska, David Reuel, DO PA Wallace, William J, Trail, Carla J, NP C Patric, Kenneth Ward, MD Mickie, PA Wilkerson, NP C Edo N, Udoko, lland, MD Risley, Jon Ho PA Matthew, Young, Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Sanabria, John D, MD Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Stanley, Richard E III, MD Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Stovall, Troy W, DO Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 96

102 Macon County Seals, Michael T, MD Bright, Cara Lynn, FNP Loudon County (Continued) Brown, Pamela Jones, APRN BC Pediatrics Collins, Krystal Ann, FNP BC Amer, Syed M, MD Family Medicine (Continued) APRN BC Joyce Ann, Hatch, Courts, Marc Vincent, MD NP Howard, Raymond Christopher, Perry, MD Guider, James MD Marie, Gail Walter, Hunt, Candace Gail, FNP BC Mooss, Suneetha D, MD Mix, Kristin Lynn, FNP BC Gastroenterology Schaerer, Calvin R Jr, MD Odom, Laura Elizabeth, FNP Juan, MD Benitez, Schupp, Angela Halaby, MD Roden, Karen Prince, FNP MD R, Crist, Jeffrey Shoemaker, Andrea M, CPNP Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Sparkman, Paula Elaine, FNP General Practice Yoakum, Samuel A, DO Danielle A, Vandergriff, NP Meadows, William E III, MD Physician Assistant Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Gynecology PA Cameron, nielle, Lauree Da Michael Todd, APRN BC Fuerst, E, MD Talley, Holly M, PA C Connor, Ryan Do, Frances L, PA C Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Hematology / Oncology Keri W, Fisher, PA Aberdeen, Katrina T, APRN BC C, Ribakove, Everett MD Gira, Kelly Jean, PA C Sharpe, NP C Debra A, DO Laura J, Spranklin, J, PA Hodges, Krista Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Jaan Anne, PA Kelly, Hospice and Palliative Medicine Anderson, Sharon Gail, NP C Jennifer C PA L, Oliver, MD Wooten, B David, FNP BC Blair, Melissa Renea, Rash, Grace A, PA C Hospital Medicine Buckingham, Angela D, FNP BC Vollmer, Christy Marie, PA C NP Campbell, Ashley C, C Williams, Matthew R, PA Baban, Nawras K, MD Disheroon, Margaret Yvonne, NP C MD Baker, K Michael, Physician Assistant - PCP Drumm, Jonathan A, NP Bauer, Robin Bradley, DO PA Amburn, Jennifer F, M, FNP BC Hillary Fellers, Bidawid, Helen S, MD Barrett, Cara M, PA C Free, Richard C, FNP Bolin, William R, MD PA C Bates, Paul Daniel, Gallagher, Joanne Marie, NP C Bremer, Richard Louis II, MD Blasick, Patricia Diane, PA C Gartman, Tracy G, APRN BC John D, MD Carroll, Caylor, Natalie R, PA C Gaskins, Amber R, NP C Elizabeth J, MD Dabbs, Crabtree, Kristin L, PA Hamilton, Renee M, FNP BC MD Damron, Douglas Len, Farrelly, James Ian, PA Jackson, Norma Jo, FNP MD Diaz, Edgar, Gira, Kelly Jean, PA C Jacobs, Mikki D, FNP BC Frost, her Michael, MD Christop PA Johnson, Roger Alan, Janice T, APRN BC Jenkins, MD Fung, Ka Kin, Kirk, Larry C, PA Kamrass, Ruth F, FNP BC Gallian, Richard Scott, MD Martin, Devin R, PA C Andrew L Keller, BC FNP ester, Justin A, MD Hoque, McNabb, Ryan Graham, PA Ladd, Christine Donna, NP C Hughes, Brian Ward, MD Will, Scott J, PA Sherry Diane, NP C Miller, H, MD Merkle, Mary FNP BC Audrey M, Moore, MD Mir, Muhammad Q, Physician Assistant at Surgery FNP BC Laura Christine, Moore, Monahan, Julia Anne, DO Cameron, Lauree Da nielle, PA Shanee D, FNP BC Owens, Robert Joel, MD Perkerson, Connor, Ryan M, PA C Pickel, Marjorie Carolanne, APRN BC Sawabini, George, DO Oliver, PA C L, Jennifer Connie Michele, Pierce, FNP BC MD Stone, Matthew D, Williams, Matthew R, PA Redmond, Autumn D, FNP BC Venkatesh, Vivek Kalpathi, MD Self, Ashley N, FNP BC Williams, Sommer Dea, MD Podiatry (DPM) Smith, Janet M, FNP BC DPM Gernert, John Norman, Immunizing Pharmacist Smith, Steven Nathan, NP Hawk, David P, DPM Ippagunta, Vamsidhar, PharmD E, FNP BC Spurgeon, Carla Schulman, Barry M, DPM PharmD Kandipati, Srinivasulu, FNP BC Turman, Courtney L, Loy, Merri Elizabeth, PharmD Pulmonary Disease Upchurch Howard, Deborah Sue, NP C PharmD Monroe, Hannah R, Nadrous, Hassan F, MD Ashleigh FNP D, White, PharmD Owens, Clint C, Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Surgery Internal Medicine Haney, Jennie Rebecca, CPNP Wahid John, MD Abadier, Duzan, Daniel Rudolph, MD Crystal Greene, CPNP PC Eason, John H, MD Moses, Anthony W, MD Garton, Therapeutic Optometry Obstetrics & Gynecology Michael Harold, Helton, MD Knight, Penny Lynn, MD Fleming, Elissa Bunick, OD Holmes, Howard Gene, MD OD Schoutko, Walter William, MD Montgomery, David N, Mardini, Antoin H, MD MD Walker, Heather R, OD Upadhyaya, Nirmala, DO E, Nowell, Walker Wheeler, Kenneth E, OD Patel, Bipinchandra M, MD Ophthalmology Patibandla, Kiran K, MD Urology Browning, Thomas A, MD Premji, Moez Ramzanali, MD Cameron, Katherine Medley, MD Lowrance, Matthew D, DO Rahman, Ayaz Mohammad, MD Congleton, Lee III, MD Walker, Robert E, MD MD Rahman, Mohammad R, John Paul Newport, Lamar, MD Wittke, Paul MD Edward, Obaidur, MD Rahman, Eric R, MD Nicely, Lloyd James, MD Rimer, Orthopedic Surgery Parker, Brian D, MD Romans, Charles A, DO MD Brady, Paul C, MD Ramsey, Christopher E, MD Dinar, Sayani, Cunningham, Richard B Jr, MD Charles W, MD Reynolds, Dabbs, Ryan L, MD Interventional Cardiology Kahn, Edward K, MD Martyn, Robert P, MD MD MacLellan, Andrew James, Nicholas Peter, MD Xenopoulos, Macon County Naylor, Paul T, MD Nephrology Tracy Pesut, A, MD Chiropractor Timothy J, Renfree, MD Yaqub, MD Ali, Gocha, Kevin J, DC Shaver, Jonathan Christopher, MD Nurse Practitioner M III, MD Perry White, Family Medicine Allen, David W, APRN BC MD Hanna C, Ilia, Otolaryngology Balitsaris, Sarah B, NP Johnson, Jamii, MD Jonathan P, MD Hayes, Bannister, Sarah C, PMHNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 97

103 Macon County Dermatology Cardiovascular Disease Macon County (Continued) Carranza, Dafnis Carolina, MD Agbetoyin, Adeyinka Adebayo, MD Alexander Haim, MD Jones, Robert M, MD Alperovich, Immunizing Pharmacist W, MD Baker, John Koubek, Virginia A, MD Blankenship, Joseph D, MD Maloney, Kenneth Roscoe, MD Cox, Richard C, PharmD MD Bourji, Naji, Mariencheck, Maria C, MD Gibbs, Keri Oldham, PharmD MD Cherry, Christopher J, Monroe, Holly R, MD Howard, Morgan T, PharmD L, MD Lesley Starnes, Crenshaw, James H Jr, MD Internal Medicine Cunningham, Louis Teer, William Patrick, MD Ernest, MD Chunn, Stanley A, MD Maria S, MD Dee, Diagnostic Radiology Odunusi, Olufemi O, MD Duncan, Karl A, MD MD Gregory Carl, Bruno, Duncan, Kurt A, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Crocker, John Driver, MD Clifford L Jr, MD Garrard, Brand, Junyang Liang, FNP BC Summerlin, Adam L, MD Daniel, MD Green, Kelly Michael, NP Beau Cassidy, Thomas, Lani Steven, MD MD Lui, Henry Kin Sun, Claiborne, FNP Lisa Hackett, MD Maur, Gurpreet S, Emergency Medicine Gipson, Ashley N, FNP BC Tommy Lee III, Miller, MD Carney, William Raymond Jr, MD Hale, Priscilla A, APRN BC Nwokolo, Chibuzo Ernest, MD Figueroa, Mario, MD Dana Joann, FNP BC Henderson, Obi, Patricia Renee, MD McClinton, Ernest James, MD Jenifer D, FNP BC Huffines, Okolo, Joseph Maduaburochukwu, MD Norsworthy, Thomas P, MD Tiffany Carol, APRN BC Ludick, MD Osayamen, Michael O, Martin, MD Rico, Wilfred Woodard, Edna L, FNP Patel, Kandarp Bipinchandra, MD Zamber, Jon Edward, MD Anilkumar, MD Patel, Nirav Orthopedic Surgery Rashid, Abdul, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Roy C, Terry, MD Antwan Dewayne, Robinson, MD Ahmed, Javeria, MD Pediatrics Shah, Shahzad, MD Baba, M, MD Rauf Weiner, Ronald Ira, DO Jo Ann Cook, L, MD Family Medicine Younis, Naveed, MD Miller, Ronald V, MD Adetunji, Ezekiel Oladejo, MD Murray, Samuel J, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Anderson, Stephanie D, MD Steven T, MD Riley, Anderson, Cynthia G, CRNA Maria C, Antique, MD MD Rundus, Victoria R, Rachel E, CRNA Brown, K III, MD Ballard, Thomas Jr, MD Charles Norman Spencer, Cherry, Henry J, CRNA MD Bhakta, Ashish M, Wills, Alyson Ann, MD Clampitt, Megan Christine, CRNA MD Bryan, William D, Physician Assistant Davidson, Richard Lloyd, CRNA Burgess, Anna Elizabeth, MD Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Glover, William G, PA Carney, William Raymond Jr, MD Foster, Mark W, CRNA Porter, Andrew, PA Phillip Andy, DO Coy, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Creech, Erika Hazard, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Koford, Dale E, CRNA Draper, Jeremy Michael, MD Dittes, Jennifer G, PA C John R, CRNA Lewis, Ellis, Ira Keith, MD Looney, Marjorie A, CRNA Fowler, Mark Walton, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Gardner, Peter Thomas, MD Glover, William G, PA Victor L, CRNA Martin, David L, MD Garey, , CRNA Murphy, David L Therapeutic Optometry Guidi, John F, MD Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA MD Hamadani, Aley H, Joseph L, Bentley, OD Ragon, William S, CRNA Brent, DO Hatcher, Donald Durocher, Richard D, OD ACNP BC L, Andrew Rice, Hayden, Timothy W, MD Kathleen, OD Lough, Emily Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Hoonhorst-Parson, Crystal L, MD Peveler, Derek Scott, OD Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Hopkins, Sharon D, MD CRNA Sherrill, Jerry Lin, Houston, Benny C, MD CRNA Tracey E, Strokis Taylor, Karlosky, Loran Edward, MD Madison County Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA MD Lewis, Christopher Lee, Weaver, Sandra K, CRNA Londino, Elizabeth S, MD Allergy and Immunology Wehner, Mary Suzanne, CRNA Maness, David Lonnie, DO Alan C, MD DeJarnatt, DO Martin, Michael J, Tankersley, Michael S, MD Chiropractor Mitchell, Gregory E, MD Bone, Shannon Lee, DC Anatomic and Clinical Pathology , MD Moragne, Mechelle T Justin A, DC Brown, MD Mosher, Keith A, Giampapa, Chris S, MD Steven R, DC Brown, Muir, Eric W, MD W, DC Durham, Joel Anesthesiology Jason Adam, MD Myatt, Fowler, Rex W, DC Carter, Thomas M, MD Nass, Rebecca A, MD Gina A, Heathcott, DC Steven Reid, MD Dickerson, Luis F, MD Pagoaga, DC Pearson, Michael Brent, E Jr, MD Hockaday, Edward ohn D III, MD Pitt III, J Scott, Kevin T, DC Homberg, Eric Jon, MD Joseph L, MD Ragon, Sopcak, Steven DC A, MD E, Jones, Donald Reddy, Avinash Dubbaka, MD Steets, Charles J, DC MD Ladson, James W Jr, MD Reiter, Amanda M, Meagan Marie, DC Von Holtz, Macgregor E, DO Poll, Kate, DO Riley, Elly White, William E Jr, DC Bhaskar C, MD Reddy, Roberts, David E, MD Williams, Debe E, DC Arturo, Schmidt, Roy MD Mary Anne Tintiangro, Rodriguez, MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Russell, MD Tori Hill, Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Carl W, MD Stanberry, Sadler, Scott M, MD MD Shawn Allan, Baldwin, Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Scott, Mary L, MD Okewole, Simon O, DO Paula A, MD Shelton, Audiology Clinical Genetics Shires, Jay Gordon, MD MacAllister, Dunwel H, MA CCC A Pivnick, Eniko K, MD Sprague, Eve, DO Merwin, Caroline Rose, MS CCC A Ward, Jewell C, MD Stewart, Earl L, MD Sams, Kimberly A, AuD CCC A MD Wilroy, Robert S Jr, Swaim, Cynthia R, MD CCC A Tackett, Katherine T, MD M, Tahsin, Saif Critical Care Medicine Wallace Kellie L, Wilding, MD Cardiology MD Awan, Obaid U, Bethany Wardlow, MD Ann, Robinson, Antwan Dewa yne, MD Glass, Jorge N, MD Wheatley, Kevin Joe, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 98

104 Madison County Huff, MD Gregory E, Medical Oncology Madison County (Continued) Lofton, William Bradley, MD Chandler, Jason Claud, MD Menzies, Barbara Excell, MD Johnson, MD A, Robert Family Medicine (Continued) Murray, Pamela Denise, MD Lawson, Ronald David, MD MD Nerland, Ryan R, Richey, Sylvia S, MD John S II, MD White, Odeh, Osayawe N, MD Tauer, MD Kurt W, Rosilin K, Wright, MD Oleru, Aleruchi Y, MD VanderWalde, Ari M, MD Randolph, Fielding Arthur Minte, MD Vidal, Gregory A, MD Gastroenterology Rothrock, Alan Curtis, MD Wheeler, Benton M III, MD Sufiyan Hafeez, MD Chaudhry, Tygart, MD Bryan D, A, MD Ditah, Fausta Midwife Webb, Bradley M, MD Egan, James E, MD FNP BC Early, Cynthia A, Hollis, Robert Alton, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Lewis, Katherine Spratley, CNM Kayal, Daniel DO Peter, B, Brown, Robert PharmD Joel Arnold, MD Levien, Nephrology Cawthon, Amanda Cooley, DPh Little, Brittain D, MD Alex, Susan, MD DPh Fisher, Cynthia B, Naik, Ami Kanti, MD Chary, Kandala Ram, MD Ford, D, PharmD Dwight Patel, Mihir K, MD Susan M, MD Francisco, Gomez, Whit ney Danielle, PharmD Rao, Babu Vallabhaneni, MD Joglekar, Shirish S, MD Harville, Robert Mark, DPh MD Short, R. Mark, Mulay, Ramakant M, MD Mallette, PharmD Jonathan, Souder, Bob T yler, MD MD Narapareddy, Murty, PharmD Scott, Brittany A, Szych, Gregory A, DO Nwazue, Victor Chijiuba, MD PharmD Jennifer S, Seddelmeyer, MD Oleru, Chima O, PharmD Stoltz, Christopher Reuben, General Practice Sarkar, Shyamal, MD PharmD Warren, Marianne J ean, Barker, MD C, Robert Townes Bougard, Tracy A, MD MD Chin, Frank T Jr, Infectious Disease Spirithoula Debbie, MD Vasilopoulos, White, Jerald W, MD Julie T, MD Antique, Lucius III, Wright MD F, Appleton, Melissa Anne, MD General Vascular Surgery Neurological Surgery Menzies, Barbara Excell, MD MD Broussard, Heath J, Akin, Eric David, MD Rainey, Debra Lee, MD Cherqui, Alice Marie, MD MD Sioson Aherrera, Priscilla B, Genetic Counselor Neblett, John Wallace Jr, MD Wilson, Tina, MD Lauren M, M.S. Bokovitz, Young, Kayla, CGC Neurology Internal Medicine Barrow, William C, MD Charles Pernele, MD Alston, Gynecological Oncology Brueggeman, Michael Wayne, MD Anderson, Mary E, MD Elnaggar, Adam C, MD MD Thomas Channing, Head, Ansah, Martinson Asiedu, MD Reed, Mark E, MD Edward, MD Misulis, Karl Banez, Monico P, MD Santoso, Joseph T, MD MD Mitchell, Christopher Wesley, Banks, Marshall D, MD Linda M, MD Smiley, Murray, Earnest Lee, MD Stephen Gregory, Bergquist, MD Tillmanns, Todd MD D, Nandigam, Ram Narayan Kaveer, MD Collier, Stephen Ed ward, MD Sathanandan, Sumathira Thevy, MD Gynecology Diffee, James J III, MD Dunnebacke, Robert Hudson, MD Stephen D Sr, Hammond, MD Neuropsychology (PHD) Ewoh, Charles Egbo, MD MD Rheney, Molly McLemore, Michael Thomas, Anton, PsyD Eze, Gift E, MD Vaddadi, Prethi, MD Blair, Kelly L, PsyD Kevin Gerard, MD Gray, Hand Surgery Hammond, Jere D, MD Nurse Practitioner Dolan, Michael Sean, MD Hays, E Carlton Jr, MD Alexander Nwokolo, Lisa J, NP C F, Torstrick, Robert MD Herford, Baron V, DO Tamaryn T, NP C Cornelius, Honeycutt, Daniel L, MD Edwards, Nicole L, FNP Hematology Hoppers, Melanie Marie, MD Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, Somer, Bradley G, MD John M, MD Jenkins, Gatlin, Vickie N, ANP BC Tian, G Gary, MD Joshi, Mahendra Kumar, MD Goyer, FNP BC Twonia M, Koonce, Edward D, MD Hematology / Oncology Jenkins, Melanie S, FNP Lawrence, Bethany Jane, MD Asmar, Salomon N, MD Mary Murphy, NP C McMilin, Mahajan, Natasha C, MD MD Benn, Sonia M, Christy Renee, FNP BC Parks, Marquez, Obadias, MD Besh, Stephen A, MD Rebekah Ruth, NP C Pierce, McCartney, Jeffrey P, MD Fenton, Moon Jung, MD Weeks, Merideth K, FNP Mohamed, Emad H, MD MD Fouche, Joseph E, White, Elizabeth Lauren, NP C Obi, Emmanuel I, MD Martin, Michael Gary, MD A, NP Zysk, Sheryl Palmer, Edmund T, MD Ogbeide, Osarenren, MD MD Payne, James A, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Arnel M, MD Pallera, rdin, MD Plunk, Nathan Ha Ayers, Sheila Espiritu, ACNP BC Portnoy, David Craig, MD Prewitt, Darrion Jewayne Sr, MD Bolton, Melissa Leanne, APRN BC Rajan, Sandeep K, MD MD Proctor, Evanna S, Hodges, Stacey Stanfill, ACNP BC Reed, Jarvis D, MD Seay, Raymond D, DO Alan ACNP BC Hopkins, B, Rifkin, Shelby, MD Shelby Kennedy, Hannah Lee, MD Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Schwartzberg, Lee S, MD Sioson, Conrado Bayani Jr, MD Wren, Amy B, APRN BC MD Walker, Brian Neal, Story, Sara K, MD MD Wang, Junfeng, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Todd A, Teague, MD Bowen Weir, III, MD Alva NP C Bowser, Amy Lynn, Robert A, MD Vegors, Wiedower, Eric R, DO ANP BC Cannady, Penni Carol, Weaver, Steve G, MD Wright, Archie W, DO Crews, Holly Bennett, NP MD Martin Jeffrey, Weiss, McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Hospital Medicine William T, MD Weiss, Marcus Anthony, Norris, NP Witherington, James B III, MD MD Allen, Misty Yow, Malinda, Rivas, ANP BC Ansah, Martinson Asiedu, MD Interventional Cardiology Robinson, Elizabeth Crary, NP Antique, Daisy T, MD Alhaddad, MD Mohsin Taha, Sesti, Fred J II, FNP BC Atkins, Keith Lantrip, MD Amy Elizabeth, ANP BC Sloan, Brewer, Ashley Scott, MD Maternal - Fetal Medicine Trent, Sarah L, MSN Go, Victor Velez Jr, Dr Nathan Hoeldtke, J, MD Vergara, Jade P, NP Hamadani, Aley H, MD MD Wagner, Richard Kent, Walker, Alexander Pearce, ANP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 99

105 Madison County Soll, David J MD ohn, Amanda, Page, Corey FNP BC Madison County (Continued) Ulm, Michael A, MD Petway, Britney L, NP C Utley, Nancy P, MD Powell, Janet W, FNP BC dult Health (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, A MD Richard Kent, Wagner, NP C Wormer, Kimberly Preston, MD Walker, Armie W, Raby, Teresa Sue, APRN BC FNP Lynda C, Weatherly, MD Watlington, David J ames, Richmond, Zekeya V, FNP Wilkes, Shanna Lynn, APRN MD Welsch, Christopher T, Kristi Riddle, J, FNP West, Henry Earl, MD Riley, ole, NP C Bobby Nic Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Lane E, MD Williams, Roberson, Cara R, NP C Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Williams, W Keith, MD Rowland, Candace Mayberry, APRN BC APRN BC Anthony, Lori Kay, Donald A, MD Wilson, Ryan, NP C Trina E, Baines, Melissa A, FNP Wittber, Glynn M, MD Keasha, FNP Sanders, Bane, Jaclyn A, NP FNP Scroggins, Michelle L, Judith L, FNP Baskin, Oncology Smith, Anna K, FNP LaSondra Cole, FNP BC Bean, Kaufman, C, Dwight MD Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Beuerlein, Johnna L, FNP J, FNP BC Spragins, Margaret Oncology / Hematology Boling, Stephanie T, NP Taylor, Lori K, APN BC Manjari, MD Pandey, Bryant, Amy M, FNP Tillman, Mary Beth, NP C Rao, Arun Radhakrishna, MD Diane, FNP BC Butler, Kathy Brittney J, FNP Tucker, BC Smith, Clyde Earl, MD F, FNP BC Byrer, Christine Turner, Krystal Shavonne, FNP BC Carlton, Shelia D, NP C Tara Noel, Turon, C NP Ophthalmology NP Nekayeh Pennington, Carothers, C Twilla, Susan M, FNP BC Bateman, Mark R, MD Carter, Sheila J, FNP BC Kathryn E, NP C Vaughn, David E, Fingerhut, MD Creekmore, Brad Franklin, FNP BC Wages, Morgan BC R, FNP Carol, MD Grissom, Hilary Creekmore, Penny Gateley, FNP BC Waldrop, Alice Jeanette, FNP Hammond, Stephen Dumas Jr, MD FNP BC Crocker, Lindsay Tucker, Walker, Jayme Leke, NP F, Hidaji, Faramarz MD Davis, Elizabeth Shearin, NP C Walker, Kandice M, NP Irvine, William D, MD Davis, Jennifer Dawn, FNP BC Walker, Worthy S, FNP BC Khamapirad, Tawan S, MD Dean, Kendra L, NP C Ward, NP C Christy Lynn, Krauss, Andrew Mark, MD Deline, Sarah N, NP Warren, BC Dawn, FNP Angela Lents, Russell S, MD Denning, Patrick W, NP Weeks, Merideth K, FNP Sean T, MD Neel, Dennis, Dominique, FNP White Day, Stella M, FNP BC William B, MD Priester, NP C Dolan, Heather Renae, Wilhite, NP C Hannah Hawkins, Rivers, John MD Shipp, Japeth Lee, FNP BC Durham, C NP Wood, Norma Baker, Sullivan, Jason Murray, MD BC Early, Cynthia A, FNP Woods, Deborah L, FNP Underwood, David W, MD NP Egbert, Christy L, Wyatt, Karen, FNP Elliott, Chelsey Leeann, FNP BC Orthopedic Surgery Wyatt, NP Katherine E, Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Antwine, MD Harold M III, NP C Yandell, Tiffany L, FNP BC Farhat, Laura Lee Ann, Arnold, John M, MD Susan Elizabeth, PNP BC Yeomans, Phyllis C, FNP BC Fiveash, Michael, Cobb, Robert MD Young, Jeffrey Wallace Jr, APRN BC Freeman, Drew M, APN Everett, MD John Everton, FNP Young, Jennifer B, Fuller, Amanda Ruth, FNP BC John D, MD Halcomb, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Haltom, John Douglas, MD Greene, Heather R, MSN Booher, Patricia Craig, GNP BC MD Hutchison, Jason T, Griffin, Robbie W, APRN BC APN Brandeberry, Leigh A, Johnson, L David, MD Griffis, Tammy M, NP C Jerman, Danna B, NP C Knight, Cameron Dewayne, MD FNP Rebecca A, Griggs, Masterson, John P, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Hall, D, NP LaShonda C Nord, Keith D, MD Braswell, Amanda Kerilyn, CPNP PC LaTonya S, NP C Hardy, Pearce, MD David A, Carroll, Carmen V, CPNP PC Harris, Brittany B, NP C Pucek, Kelly D, MD Melton, Ashley Kate, CPNP Hazlewood, Kristi G, FNP BC Ragon, William S, MD Sims, Brandon Lee, CPNP PC FNP Hendren, Denean C, Sickle, David Michael, MD NP R, Henson, Lauren Smigielski, Michael J, MD Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Emily Hoffmann, A, FNP Smith, Adam Michael, MD Patel, Chandni, WHNP BC Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Stonecipher, Lowell F, MD Rizzo, Mariana R, NP Hunt, Kristen C, NP C Sweo, Timothy D, MD Wallis, Donna C, NP NP C Jensen, Deborah J, Warmbrod, James G Jr, MD White, Amy Watson, NP Teresa Ann, APRN BC Johnson, York, Ashley, NP FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Otolaryngology ne, FNP BC Kee, Teresa Dia Ahmed, Khwaj Asif, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology L, NP C Amy Labron, Preston, William A, MD Adkins, William Bradford, MD NP Langhans, Jennifer D, MD Karl E, Studtmann, MD Atkinson, Robin D, Victoria M, FNP BC Lawrence, Wainscott, W Keith, MD MD Baker, Ruth Elaine, NP Lofton, Crystal Renee, Ball, John J, MD Pain Management Haley K, NP Long, J, MD Boxell, Sandra Kinard, Kirk Lawrence, DO Marberry, Cheryl S, APRN BC MD Boyapati, Madhav I, Kroll, Peter B, MD Marshall, Ouida Gail, FNP BC Daily, Laura R, MD MD Payne, Kyle D, Y, Lanitra Matthews, FNP BC Edelson, Michael L, MD Richey, Steven Thomas, MD Matz, Dawn, FNP MD Eldridge, Lolly Houston, Steuer, Michael Edward, MD BC FNP Nicole, McFarland, Heather John W, MD Emberson, McFarland, Jennifer S, ANP BC MD John Michael, Epps, Pediatric Cardiology McPeake, Ava Ce leste, FNP BC Farr, John F Jr, MD m Kumar, Sathanandam, Shya MD Diane, NP C Miller, Sherry Jean Pa ul, MD Gray, Waller, Benjamin R III, MD Park, FNP BC Moore, Phyllis Harper, Andrea Marshall, MD NP Moss, Peggy L, Pediatric Pulmonology Mann Evans, Pamela Ruth, MD FNP BC T, Mott, Stacey Kester, MD Haberman, Brent Keith A, MD Micetich, FNP BC Mulherin, Lisa T, MD Srinivasan, Saumini, Pierce, William F IV, MD Naylor, Amy M, NP C MD Stokes, Dennis Clifton, Rickman, Christopher Edward, MD Newman, Carol A, FNP BC Roberts, Elliott Clifton Jr, MD Newman, Carolyn M, NP C Pediatrics Rogers, Lisa W, MD Maria Teresa, FNP BC Ortega, Anderson, Mary E, MD Ryan MD Roy, Allen, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 100 Physicians

106 Madison County (AL) Taylor, Ronald F, MD Johnson, Paula D, OD Madison County (Continued) Thompson, John Wayne Jr, MD Blakely Kyle, OD Jones, rt, MD Wood, Tommy Albe Kanitkar, Parag, OD Pediatrics (Continued) Landa, Irwin S, OD Radiation Oncology Layman, Stephanie P, OD Ballo, Matthew T, MD Blake, Jeremy T, MD Le, Carrie A, OD MD Farmer, Michael R, Cross, Cynthia Denise, MD LeBlanc, Karen Marie, OD Georgiou, Anastasios L, MD Davis Tharpe, Vernessa Lynn , MD OD Lee, Molly Wyn, Gieschen, Holger L, MD MD Donnelly, Tara K, OD Lewis, Lindy H, MD Kovalic, Jeffrey J, Harris, Joann Y, MD Lindley, Alisa Jean, ODT Permenter, William D Jr, MD Hoppers, James William Jr, MD Long, Brandi L, OD Rinker, MD Lillian H, Kearney, Nicole S, MD Oanh Huynh Thi, OD Lu, Stockstill, Todd F, MD Lentz, Jonathan D, MD Malec, William A, OD Noam A, MD Vanderwalde, Nerland, Ryan R, MD Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD Owens, Scott E, MD McClain, Elizabeth S, OD Radiology Pela, Tarebiye, MD McFee, Kristopher R, OD Michael M, MD Lundy, Piercey, Lisa Michelle, MD McNatt, Garrett, OD II, MD Charles L Perkins, Puzdrakiewicz, MD ace, Michelle Gr Nicole M, OD Mills, Self, Amelia E, MD Miranda, Ronald S, OD Rheumatology Self, David L Jr, MD Nordtvedt, Elizabeth Gay, OD Jacob A, MD Aelion, Shelby Kennedy, Hannah Lee, MD Dennis Michael, OD Northenor, Odhav, Satish K, MD Smith, Theresa T, MD Norwood, Chaka C, OD William H Jr, Woods, MD Sports Medicine David M, OD Orwig, MD Johnson, Scott Richard, OD Parker, Chase T, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation OD Persons, Corey G, Bingham, Ronald C, MD Surgery Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD Curwen, Davidson C, MD Berry, Michael P, MD Reed, Tiffany D, OD Johnson, Miles M, MD Currie, Dean Pa ul, MD Roberts, Margaret L, OD Daniel J, McHugh, MD MD James Daniel, Day, Rogers, Jerry D, OD Valdivia, Remy A, MD Edwards, George Thomas, MD Sellers, Brian L, OD Fine, Richard Ellis, MD Spangler, David M, OD Physician Assistant C, MD Harmon, Harvey Summers, Joseph Duane, OD Brown, Ashley Ann, PA C Kelly C, MD Harris, Sarah E, OD Talley, Megan W, PA Couch, David M, MD Laird, Sarah Christine, OD Watkins, eth, PA C Laurie Elizab Davis, Mahalati, Kamran, MD David G, OD Wheeler, le, PA Denbow, Ashley Nico MD Myers, Andrew Gates, Williams, Willard David, OD Ratcliffe, PA Dowd, Michelle MD Roy Michael, Oswaks, Galloway, Erin Clayton, PA Thoracic Surgery MD Smith, Garrison Berry, Hamlin, David M, PA C MD Smith, Stanley L Jr, MD Appleby Jr, Douglas C Jr, PA Jamscek, Elena M, Grimball, Arthur, MD George E, MD Thomas, Johnston, Kelly N, PA Eric Manuel, MD Sievers, MD Thorne, Steven R, Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, Villarreal, David, MD Jessica Turner, PA C Mitchell, Urgent Care Physicians Parker, Buckley J, PA Therapeutic Optometry Gift MD E, Eze, Ann, PA C Perkins, Melissa Michelle P, OD Anders, Urology Phillips, Megan L, PA OD Christian, Archer, Julian MD Burleson, David Glen, Turner, Cody A, PA C Ashe, Laura R, OD Carraher, John B, MD Usery, Katherine A, PA C Bacigalupo, William A, OD Castle, Scott M, MD Vance, Katie E, PA Bahrami, Mathew, OD Davenport, Timothy Chad, MD Elizabeth M, PA Wheeler, OD Mark Baker, H, Howard, Raymond C, MD Adam M, OD Beaubien, Physician Assistant - PCP Peter G, MD Lawrence, Kathryn A, OD Beckman, Johnson, Billy Zachary, PA C McKnight, Donald T, MD OD Bentley, Joseph L, Miller, Jessica A, PA MD H, Meriwether, John athy L, OD Braswell, C Palmer, Michael S, PA C Morris, Brent Jerome, MD OD LaGrange, Rose Mary Brown, David Jeffrey, PA C Wilbert, Shaw, John L Jr, MD N, OD Charlene Burnett, Yarbro, E Scott, MD OD Kenton, Butts, Jeffrey Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery Chamberland, Scott Phillip, OD Lin, Peter, MD Wesley N, OD Chamberlin, Madison County (AL) Plastic Surgery Stacy R , OD Conrad, Amanda H, OD Cox, Sparrow, John G, MD Anesthesiology Mackenzie R, Cox, OD MD Yellen, Marshall R, D M, O Daniel, Marcie Adams, Timothy K, MD Podiatry (DPM) Elizabeth M, Darby, OD Patel, Nimisha K, MD DPM Arcuri, Nicolas A, Darr, Bradford Walter, OD Chiropractor Cawthon, Anthony J, DPM Davis, Cayce Warren, OD Connell, Sherman L, DC Holt, William Terry, DPM Kelly M, OD Duncan, Staton, Rodney J, DPM OD Elam, Jimmy H, Nurse Practitioner Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Pulmonary Disease Shelly Hargrove, Marie, NP Evans, Emily J, OD Robert Neal, MD Aguillard, OD Farmer, Ralph L, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice MD Al Soub, Mohammad Abdalrahman, Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD NP C Bennett, Walter C, Awan, Obaid U, MD Ryan Paul, Fritsch, OD Carruth, James C, MD Orthopedic Surgery Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Carruth, Larry W, MD Hearn, OD Keegan Maurice, Ghavam, Cyrus, MD W, MD Ellis, Thomas Hohn, Robert L, ODT Gilroy, Robert J Jr, MD Physician Assistant N, Howard, Lauren OD MD Glass, Jorge N, Carroll, Jeffrey Wayne, PA Hubbard, Lara D, OD , MD Martha Himes Hagaman, OD Matthew Patrick, Hughes, Physician Assistant at Surgery MD Hager, Dana D, OD Iverson, Jared A, Carroll, Jeffrey Wayne, PA William I Jr, MD Mariencheck, OD Jenkins, Joshua B, McCartney, Jeffrey P, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 101

107 Marion County Glenna W, NP Lashley, General Practice County Marion FNP BC Shanee D, Owens, Dennis M, MD McCracken, Connie Michele, FNP BC Pierce, Mitchell, MD Turner, David Allergy and Immunology Autumn D, FNP BC Redmond, Immunizing Pharmacist Sherrill, Adria F, NP Chaffin, David C Jr, MD PharmD Jean, Randall Wayne, Smith, Steven Nathan, NP Cromie, Marc W, MD Matzkiw, A, Mark DPh White, Ashleigh D, FNP Hollie, Michael C, MD Kaplan, Hyman M, MD Internal Medicine Ophthalmology Kim, Linda J, MD McKnight, Benny M, DO John Robert, MD Bierly, Levin, Todd A, MD MD Nash, Timothy Alan, MD Randall L, Funderburk, Perry, Lee Michael, MD McDaniel, Daryl Lee, MD Susan Pauline, DO Raschal, Nephrology Walker, Russell L, MD Rezk, Hany Nimr, MD Orthopedic Surgery Younger, Robert E III, MD Benjamin S, MD Miller, Nurse Practitioner Cardiovascular Disease Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Pathology C Samuel S, MD Ledford, Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Allen, Patricia A, DO Van Stephen, MD Monroe, Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC Sledge, Joseph Walter III, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology Ring, NP Katherine E, Peterson, Edward Andrew, MD R, Hailey Taylor, NP Chiropractor FNP BC Dederick Alan, Yeargin, Chastain, Jason E, DC Pediatrics Fox, John R, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Dermatology Philyaw, Kathy Cartwright, MD L, ACNP BC Tony Smith, Chung, John Yohan, MD Shafi, Arif, MD MD Sellheyer, Klaus F, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Physician Assistant P, ANP BC Lanier, Cenchrea Diagnostic Radiology Faugot, Garret John, PA Lowe, Janet ANP BC P, Sabourin, Stephen Milliman, MD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Physician Assistant - PCP Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Family Medicine Barrett, Cara M, PA C Adcock, Charles R , MD Bates, PA C Paul Daniel, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Barnett, MD Frances H, Blasick, Patricia Diane, PA C Adams, Christina I, NP C Bartal, David W, PA Farrelly, James Ian, PA FNP BC Diane M, Allen, Karin Boeck, A, MD Kirk, Larry C, PA Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Gomez Vaca, Luis A, MD Martin, Devin R, PA C Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Kim, Eli Y, MD McNabb, Ryan Graham, PA FNP BC Bates, Evangeleine H, MD Kowalski, Magdalena U, Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C Dennis J, Leonard, MD Pulmonary Disease NP C Beasley, Chelsa, Meadows, DO Kristopher B, Czarnecki, Michael Todd, MD Beck, David B, NP C MD Page, Cari B, Stanley Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Therapeutic Optometry Patric, Kenneth Ward, MD Billings, Tammy B, NP C Allen, William R, OD Risley, Jon Holland, MD Blair, FNP BC Joshua C, Brady, Robin Michael, OD MD Martha Earlene, Ziegler, FNP BC riah, Judith Ma Bolin, Lloyd, George H, OD Boling, Stephanie T, NP General Practice Daryl Francis, OD Mann, Jana M, FNP BC Brazier Haidak, Adcock, Charles R , MD McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD Barry Michael, NP C Brown, William E III, MD Meadows, Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD C NP Kyong-A B, Brown, Park, Jung T, MD Previl, Luckson, OD APRN BC Julia Sledge, Bryan, Smoak, Sonya M, OD Gynecology Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC MD Azar, Rena A, Card, Elizabeth, NP Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Marshall County Immunizing Pharmacist Clark, Charlene E, NP Jacobs, Karen Cheree, DPh NP C Cobb, Wanda F, Cardiovascular Disease David Stephen, NP C Cofer, Internal Medicine Covington Gresham, Tina D, MD Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Justo, Rory Dial, MD J, MD Skarzynski, Daniel Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Vinson, Janice Marie, MD Sharon June, Craig Justice, APRN BC Nurse Practitioner Cunningham, NP Jason L, Erhard, Darla R, NP C Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Gannaway, Geri L, NP C Hargrove, Lisa G, CRNA FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, Hightshue, Honor Usher, NP C CRNA Malone, George W, Davis, Joni G, NP Howard, Raymond Christopher, NP Kristin L, FNP BC Davis, Chiropractor NP Vandergriff, Danielle A, nne, Davis, NP C Teresa Dia Allen, Randall L, DC Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Billingsley, John B II, DC ANP BC Sheehan Lowery, Eileen Mary, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Smith, Todd Carter, DC England, Tyler, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Family Medicine Farrell, Elizabeth F, NP Anderson, Sharon Gail, NP C MD Bart, Belinda Kaye, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Field, Bearden, Donna Kaye, FNP BC Davidson, Michael James, DO Finch, Julie L, NP C NP Shandra Burnett, B, C Fite, Joe MD R, FNP BC Fitzgerald, S, Tally Nicole, NP C Camp, Pamela Foster, Christine M, DO NP C P, Garrett, Maria Disheroon, Margaret Yvonne, NP C MD Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, NP C Graham Doaks, Tasma De acheris, Drumm, Jonathan A, NP MD Scott Richard, Johnson, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC NP C Deborah Wyatt, Gaddis, Narra, Kanthi Charran, MD Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Joanne Marie, Gallagher, NP C Phelps, Kenneth J Jr, MD Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Tracy G, APRN BC Gartman, Powers, MD Reams Jr, Richard Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Rhonda C, NP C Guess, Rupard, Joseph H, MD Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C NP Hamby, Brittany T, Wenzel, Aaron J, MD Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Hayes, Teri Shannan, NP C Yali, NP C Hao, Gastroenterology Jackson, Norma Jo, FNP Marie, Shelly NP Hargrove, S, MD Reddy, Srikar Kinsey, Christy T, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 102 Physicians

108 Maury County Angela Dawn, FNP BC Warren, Allergy and Immunology Marshall County (Continued) Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Higgins, Susan M, MD Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC MD John Michael, Norvell, Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Webb, Marcus FNP D, Overholt, John P, MD White, Edward D Jr, FNP MD Sullivan, Ryan Richard, Harris, Christy S, NP C White, Erin Lyn, APRN BC Hart, Brittany D, FNP Anesthesiology Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Thomas M, MD Carter, Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD Williams, Alisha Monique, NP C Hill, Katie R, FNP Gilbert, Rodney Bradley, MD FNP-BC Williams, Mamie G, Ashley Hoadley, Barker, FNP BC Donald E, Jones, MD Williams, Mary S, NP NP C Hopper, Deborah W, MD Ladson, James W Jr, Willis, Candace Suzette, NP C Hull, Mary H, FNP Miller, Timothy Harold, MD Worrell, Chelsie, NP Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Poll, Macgregor E, DO NP Angela M, Wright, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Reddy, Bhaskar C, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Jones, Judy L, BC FNP Rodgers, Bradley K, MD Hancock, Ashley N, NP Jones, Laura Beth, FNP BC Barbara Martin, Schooley, MD , FNP BC Jones, Sandra Sue Alan, MD Souris, Patrick Ophthalmology Jones, William B, FNP BC Stanberry, Carl W, MD David L, MD Newsom, Kelley, Misty M, NP C Jianping, MD Sun, Extended Hours Available Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC Taylor, MD Robin Ray, Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Vernier, James Harold, MD Orthopedic Surgery King, Matthew K, NP Timothy B, MD Watson, Adams, Jeffrey T, MD Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Frederick, MD Wade, Joseph Audiology Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C West, Daniel Welch, AuD CCC A Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Pediatrics Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC Beecher, Linda M, MD Cardiology Lane, Ann B, NP See, William A III, DO Churchwell, Andre L, MD Heather, Larkins, NP Kevin Michael, Maquiling, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Molette, Sekou F M, MD Long, Lori E, FNP BC Cardiovascular Disease Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC MD Baker, Michael Thomas, Physician Assistant Majors, Kevin M, NP Heibig, Jacques P, MD Steven M, PA Comer, Maness, Ginger R, NP C David Carl Jr, MD Huneycutt, Daggett, Katie A, PA C Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Rebecca Rae, MD Hung, Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C FNP BC Masengill, Kimberly L, Kanagasundram, Arvindh N, MD Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Matthews, Penny M, FNP BC Michael B, MD Kelley, McClenan, Karen D, F NP Kronenberg, Marvin W, MD Physician Assistant - PCP McCurdy, Ashley, NP C John A III, Maloof, MD Bennett, Sarah E, PA C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Phares, Joel Michael, MD Clinton Jed, PA Blaine, Mead, Steven R, NP C Ramsey, MD Richardson, Thomas G, PA C Campbell, Dereck NP C Heather J, Melton, J, MD Skarzynski, Daniel Cantrell, Julie D, PA Craig Metcalf, C, NP C Vinson, Janice Marie, MD Scott H, PA C Carr, Cara E, FNP BC Moore, Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Wanda G, NP C Moore, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) M, PA C Aiesha Clayton, Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC E, CRNA Brown, Rachel Cornett, PA C LaMoine, Charles Morton, Nancy P, NP Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Friday, Kristen G, PA Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Eudailey, Sarah M, CRNA Harelson, William Wayne, PA C NP C Diane C, Perry-Craig, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Hart, James Steven, PA C Petway, Britney L, NP C Hargrove, Lisa G, CRNA N, PA Christina Henderson, Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Koford, Dale E, CRNA Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, Pittman, Megan R, MD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Malone, George W, CRNA PA C Jones, Hillary M, Reed, Andrea W , FNP BC L, CRNA Martin, Victor King, Peggy L, PA C Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Murphy, David L, CRNA PA C Bridget C, Kirong, Richardson, Amy L, MD Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Laux, Cynthia H, PA C Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C CRNA Rutledge, John Lee, Little, Stephanie R, PA C Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Maxwell, Bradley, PA Robinette, Emily C, NP C Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Morton, Mary N, PA C FNP Robinson, Milicent, Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA Moulding, Lana, PA C Romer, Belinda G, NP C Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Allison Jessica, PA Sems, Rose, Brandi N, NP PA Wallace, William J, Chiropractor NP Dana L, Ross, Mickie, Wilkerson, PA Beech, James W, DC FNP BC Schweich, Lisa C, PA Matthew, Young, Hayes, Paul W, DC Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Lewis Haynes, Phillip, DC C, NP C Joni Seagrove, Therapeutic Optometry Johnson, Jeremy Charles, DC Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Jordan, Jeffrey L, OD Kassinger, James B, DC NP C W, Timothy Shelton, Lerner, Marc W, DC NP Sherman, Kristine K, DC Milani, Lara, Smith, Judy N, NP Marshall County (MS) DC Milani, Mario M, Smith, Morgan Craf t, FNP BC Scheitel, Eric D, DC Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Family Medicine Stone, Ralph O, DC Stephens, FNP BC Nicolette, Nash, Dana Ann, MD Stephen C, DC Thiesing, Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Tayman, FNP BC Amber Miner, Ali, Fathi Idris, MD Maury County Tipton, Katie NP C N, Todd, Kendra L, NP C Critical Care Medicine Addiction Medicine Trail, Carla J, NP C Quinn, Edward Jr, MD Thomas Arnett, Darrell Gene, MD Udoko, NP C Edo N, NP C Gregory Wamack, S, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 103

109 Maury County Naddy, Gibran B, MD Gastroenterology Maury County (Continued) Nelson, Michael Percy, MD MD Choksi, Amit A, Joseph Duane, MD Payne, Mallipeddi, Dayaker R, MD Peeler, M onica A, MD Dermatology Maltz, Brad Edward, MD Perryman, Edward, MD Paul McClure, Robert W, MD Hayes, Benjamin Bailey, MD Phan, Thang M, MD S, MD Reddy, Srikar Moody, Brent Robert, MD Powell, James E, MD Pena, Julie M, MD General Practice Caroline A, MD Presley, Extended Hours Av ailable Faccia, Giovanni J, MD Reed, MD Shawn L, MD M Taylor Jr, Rayburn, Hall, Katherine R, MD MD Rinehart, Darrel R, Robb, Christopher William, MD Kromer, Christopher Lee, MD Rosenbloom, Samuel Trent, MD Diagnostic Radiology MD Kenneth Alan, Orchard, D, MD Scott, John Shields, John Douglas, MD Wile, Geoffrey Eugene, MD Seago, Mark A, MD Turner, D MD avid Mitchell, Shahid, Sale h Rashid, MD Emergency Medicine Wallwork, James C, MD MD Simmons, John O Jr, Gentry, Shawn Nathan, MD MD Simmons, Stephen P, Genetic Counselor Jenkins, Mack Adam, MD Smith, Steven Craig, MD Dudek, Martha Elizabeth, CGC Kersey, Nathan P, PA MD Shane Paul, Stenner, CGC Fairbrother, Laura C, McLean, Mark Andrew, MD Turner, Christopher Paul, MD CGC Gauthier, Jacqueline N, David Mitchell, MD Turner, Wells, Christopher A, MD Hannig, Vickie Leigh, CGC MD Wu, Grace Ye Hwie, Endocrinology Pfotenhauer, Jean P, CGC Freeman, Lance M, MD Slamon, Jill R, CGC g Test Interpretation Internal Medicine -Dia Annie Q, MD Morrissey, Gaylon L, MD Harris, Gynecological Oncology Rinehart, Darrel R, MD Family Medicine MD Numnum, Thomas Michael, Bain, Robert A, MD Interventional Cardiology Gynecology Ball, Charles A, MD Keswani, Amit N, MD M, MD Nicole Falls, Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Joel T, Hargrove, MD Beane, Alanna Lumar, MD Maternal - Fetal Medicine Brewer, Raymond Michael, MD Bennett, Kelly A, MD Hematology / Oncology Broyles, Jennifer Sue, MD H, MD Boehm, Frank aleed F, Khalaf, W MD Burgos, Elizabeth B, MD Carpenter, Lavenia B, MD Michael Norbert, Neuss, MD Chambers, Mark Russell, MD Etoi A, MD Garrison, Natalie Montgomery, MD Spradlin, DO Chandler, Dana James, Dennis Todd, DO McWeeney, Shannon Elizabeth, Stinnett, MD MD Ouida Marcia, Collins, Newton, J Michael, MD Couch, James C III, MD Hospital Medicine Medical Oncology Daniels, David Allen, MD Cunningham, Jalila H, MD Chet III, Houston MD Jameson, Kevin Odell, MD Dennis, Gorrell, Brandie Harden, DO MD E, Lamar, Ruth Dhillon, Rennee N, MD Olivia Marie, Johnson, Granillo MD Messenger, Mark Herschel, MD Didier, Irina A, MD Kays, Kelly J, MD Smith, MD Stephen James, Evans, Joseph D Jr, DO Olechowski, Candice Turner, MD Steele, Heather A, MD Falbo, MD Francis Joseph III, Papa, Dominic J, MD Woodley, Steven Edward, MD Farmer, Thomas W, MD Jerald L, DO Taggart, Young, MD Ruth T, Finney, Sabrina Tanis, MD MD R, Fite, Joe Immunizing Pharmacist Midwife Foster, Christine M, DO PharmD Allen, Lawrence C, Davis, Melissa Griswold, CNM Gentry, Shawn Nathan, MD Blocker, Kelley Jo, PharmD Stephen K, Goewey, MD James Quinton IV, PharmD Dickerson, Nephrology Kimberly Ann, MD Goodemote, Hammond, Arnold Gene, PharmD Bali, Indu, MD Harrelson, Philip Ray, MD Kadanthode, Rubina J, PharmD James G, MD Barr, MD James Rand II, Hayes, Murphy, Joel C, PharmD Cheryl Lynn, MD Buttram Clayton, Head, Jonathan M, MD Naddy, Sami B, PharmD Rezk, Hany Nimr, MD Joseph S, MD Hensley, Wilbeck, James Christopher, MD Infectious Disease Henson, Danielle L, DO Goldsmith, Deborah Lynn, MD MD High, Ben G, Neurological Surgery MD Matthew R, Hitchcock, Abram, Steven R, MD Internal Medicine Hutton, Theron L, MD Allen, Vaughan A, MD Indu, Bali, MD MD Scott Richard, Johnson, Cobb, Mark Alton, MD Basilico, Leopoldo M, MD Khuc, Daniel M, MD MD Lanford, Gregory B, Britt, Laurence Terrence Jr, MD Camellia Renee, Koleyni, MD MD Lebow, Richard Lindsey, Chaney, Martin McKinley, MD Lafferty, Nathanael L, MD MD Douglas Charles, Mathews, Cronin, Robert M II, MD Lockridge, LeAndrea Cristis, MD MD Adam Shawn, Reig, Christopher Robin, MD Edwards, Macdonald, James R, MD Schoettle, Timothy P, MD Essary, Sarah D, MD , MD Mary R McBean, Sillay, Karl A, MD Gardner, Benny A, MD Meeker, William K, MD Guice, Griffin A, MD Neurology Moolman, Karin Coetzee, MD Gaylon L, MD Harris, Clarke, Charles D, MD Mosley, James A, MD Higgins, Susan M, MD Robin L, MD Gilmore, Narra, Padma Jyothi, MD MD Karen Lynnette, Hunt, Ledbetter, Louise Y, MD Parker, Scott R, MD MD Jefferson, Kelley Vincent, Null Clark, Elizabeth A, MD MD Poe, Lorina Terrell, Kelley, Jacob D, MD Peters, Walter H, MD ams Jr, MD Powers, Richard Re DO Krauland, Jennifer L, Rahmlow, Megan R, MD Samudrala, Sreedhar, MD Lannom, Christina Louise, DO Jeffry C Jr, DO Ruff, Sekulovski, Bill Gorgi, MD Robin Elizabeth, MD Lapre, Schneider, John Robert, MD Claude Edward, MD Shackelford, Mann, Anuradha P, MD DO Martha Ellen, Shepherd, Nurse Practitioner Marquez, Obadias, MD Slandzicki, Alex James, MD Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Martinez, William, MD Snyder, MD Kelly J, Giese, NP Jeannie, McCroskey, Debra J, MD Stewart, Ruth Carr, MD James, Lori Shalane, ACNP BC McMurray, Brian Royal, MD Titus, William P III, MD Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Harvey J, MD Murff, Whitfield, Thomas C Jr, MD Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Murff, Lynda Shelton, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 104 Physicians

110 Maury County APRN BC Craig Justice, Sharon June, Long, Lori E, FNP BC Maury County (Continued) NP Cunningham, Jason L, Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Majors, Kevin M, NP Nurse Practitioner (Continued) Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC NP C Ginger R, Maness, Davidson, Loretta L, FNP BC Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Noblitt, Jeannie H, FNP Davis, Claire Srouji, FNP Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC C NP Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, Davis, Joni G, NP McBride, Michelle D, FNP BC Gayle Susan, Pitts, FNP Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC McBroom, Leslie N, FNP BC Potts, BC Michelle, Holly ACNP Davis, Melissa Griswold, CNM FNP McClenan, Karen D, Ring, Katherine E, NP FNP BC Deal, Mary B, McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Taylor, Hailey R, NP Dennis, Dominique, FNP McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C FNP Wakefield, Gail B, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC McDonald, Kimberley Paige, FNP BC Ann, APRN BC Eckert, Emily Meeker, Holly K, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care FNP Ellerby Brown, Anitra D, BC Melton, Gordon Lee, APRN BC Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC NP C Heather J, Melton, BC L, ACNP Carey Barr, C England, Tyler, NP C C, NP Craig Metcalf, Courtney B, ACNP BC Carrington, Ermini, Sandra R, APRN BC Sherry Diane, NP C Miller, Fitzgerald, Sarah E, ACNP BC Farley, Meagan B, MD , FNP Moore, Cara E BC Garrett, John G, APRN BC Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Melissa Robin, Moore, NP C Page, Jacob B, ACNP Fitzgerald, Tally S, FNP BC Moore, Wanda G, NP C Poole, Patricia W, ACNP BC A, NP Fort, Leslie FNP BC Morman, Timothy J, ACNP BC Simmons, Kathrynne Olivia, FNP BC Shavonne R, Frierson, B, NP C Morse, Celia Sloan, Joshua David, ACNP BC Sarah W, APRN BC Garrand, Morton, Nancy P, NP Smith, Jacqueline Rena, ACNP BC NP C Garrett, Maria P, Muga, Olive A, FNP BC Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC Goerzen, Laurie Curtis, APRN BC Newton, Monica L, FNP BC Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC NP C Tasma De acheris, Graham Doaks, Norwood, Elizabeth Coleman, APRN BC Mary Wilson, Alyson, ACNP BC Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC NP C Diane, Odum, Kelly Graves, Gina Ball, ANP BC Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Graves, Mark A, FNP BC Oliver, Jessica L, NP Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Padilla, Amy Scott, NP C Craven, Debra Maryse, ANP BC FNP BC Hall, Grant P, NP C Painter, John Donald, Dunlap, John T, APN Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C NP Perry, Karen J, Charlotte Latrice, NP C Ellerby, Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C NP C Diane C, Perry-Craig, BC P, Janet Lowe, ANP Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP , NP C Petway, Britney L Massey, Kristen M, NP Hancock, Caleb M, NP FNP BC Phillips, Selena M, NP C McDowell, Jennifer Marie, Hao, Yali, NP C Pittman, Megan R, MD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP NP Hargrove, Shelly Marie, FNP BC Powers, Margaret Carey, Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Harris, Chassie E, NP C Prichard, Kimberly Renee, FNP Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Harris, Christy S, NP C FNP Rassekhi, Mohammad, Trent, Sarah L, MSN Hart, Brittany D, FNP Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC NP Jade P, Vergara, Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Andrea W, FNP BC Reed, Wilson, ACNS BC Dannylu J, Hernandez, Jeffrey H , NP NP Reese, Kathryn V, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Reeves, Geraldine C, APRN BC Hill, Katie R, FNP Adams, NP C Christina I, Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Hinson, Barbara N, FNP BC FNP BC Bobby Patrick, Aguayo, Amy L, MD Richardson, Hoadley, Barker, Ashley BC FNP B, APRN BC Aholt, Rachel Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Marina S, FNP BC Holloway, Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Bobby Nico le, NP C Riley, Hopkins, Leslie W, APRN BC Diane M, FNP BC Allen, NP C Misti Lane, Risner, Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Allocco, Christine S, NP Robinette, Emily C, NP C Hull, Mary H, FNP Altman, Louisa C, NP FNP Milicent, Robinson, Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Anderson, Robert Nils, APRN BC NP C Belinda G, Romer, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Kyerewaa, FNP Asare-Bediako, Rose, Brandi N, NP FNP Jean, Jason R, Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Ross, Dana L, NP Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Barr, BC Carey L, ACNP Rowland, Gretel Lee, NP C Johnson, FNP BC Linda S, Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Runyon, C NP Chessica L, Stephen K, FNP BC Johnson, Evangeleine H, Bates, FNP BC Satterwhite, Monica, MD Johnson, Susan Gurley, APRN BC Baumtrog, Jodie M, APRN BC Lisa C, FNP BC Schweich, Johnson, Tara K, FNP BC NP C Beal, Elizabeth J, Earlyn, ACNP BC Scott, Rosemary Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Beasley, Chelsa, NP C NP C Scullark, Janelle M, Jones, Judy L, FNP BC David B, NP C Beck, C, NP C Seagrove, Joni Jones, Laura Beth, FNP BC Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley NP C Senda, Janell N, BC Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP Tammy Billings, NP C B, Sexton, Jessica NP C Lee, Jones, William B, FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC Shackleford, Laura O, FNP Kelley, Misty M, NP C Blocker, Erica L, FNP BC Shaub, Vicki P, APRN BC Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC , FNP BC Bolin, Judith Mariah NP C Shelton, Timothy W, NP Jennifer A, Kilby, Boling, Stephanie T, NP Sherman, Kristine K, NP C NP Jennifer Ann, King, Bowers, Matthew Cody, NP C Judy Smith, N, NP King, Matthew K, NP Bowling, Jennifer C, NP C Morgan Craft, FNP BC Smith, Knab, Ruth T, APRN BC Michael, NP C Barry Brown, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Koon, Carol, BC FNP Rita Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C FNP BC Sparkman, Nicole B, Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Spears, Sharon Faye, NP C Labron, Amy L, NP C Card, Elizabeth, NP FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, Melissa B, BC Lacy, FNP Betty FNP BC Amelia, Carter, Stephenson, Charlotte M, APRN BC Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC Casey, Callie Blevins, APRN BC Janis Story, APRN BC Lynn, NP Lane, Ann B, Chapman, G, NP C Lindsey Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC NP Heather, Larkins, Charlene E, NP Clark, H, APN Taylor, Kelly Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Laws, Jennifer C, FNP Cofer, NP C David Stephen, Thomas, Esmeralda P, NP C Amy L, Lewis, FNP Coleman Dockery, Shanita, BC APRN Thomas, Retha B, NP C Candice E, FNP BC Lewis, Donna C, Collins, FNP BC Thorne, Lisa Dawn, FNP BC Loftin, Natasha Mae, C NP Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Tipton, Katie N, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 105

111 Maury County Davidson, Randall L Jr, MD Casamo, Anthony R, PA Maury County (Continued) Haslam, Jason Kent, MD Caudle, Kelly S, PA C Hodrick, MD Jeffrey Thomas, n Emmitt, PA C Clemmer, Caitli Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Hunter, Alton L Jr, MD PA C Coleman, Marchelle, Jones, Jason A, MD Steven M, PA Comer, Todd, Kendra L, NP C Lawrence, Jeffrey P, MD Daggett, Katie A, PA C Towry, Lindsay E, NP Lowe, Robert W III, MD Davis, Laurie Elizabeth, PA C Trail, Carla J, NP C McCall, Scott W, MD DeVaughn, Felicity Ann, PA C NP C Tramel, Cassie T, Morrison, J Craig, MD Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Dowd, NP C Turon, Tara Noel, DO Jeffrey Scott, Peterson, Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Udoko, Edo N, NP C MD Pettit, Jonathan R, Dyer, Evan P, PA C VanFleet, Andrea L , NP C Qamirani, Erion, MD Jo Ellyn, Dyson, PA C Vaughn, Gina Duke, NP Shirley, William C, MD Figueroa, Timothy J, PA NP C R, Wagner, Bethany Frederick, MD Wade, Joseph Fortman, Kyle D, PA Wamack, S, NP C Gregory Geoffrey I, MD Watson, ton, Galloway, Erin Clay PA Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Jr, MD Wiesman, H James Harris, Katherine Raye, PA C Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC MD Wilburn, C Douglas, PA C Hensley, Erica Leann, Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Stuart PA Jones, S, Otolaryngology , FNP Webb, Marcus D Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Corbin, Shaun C, MD Weber, Robert FNP D, Lutz, David A Sr, PA C MD Stephen E, Parey, Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C Mangum, Lindsey Hall, PA C Rosenthal, Marc D, MD FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha An n, Mauro, Kelsey M, PA C Stewart, William R Jr, MD Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C NP Williams, Mary S, Nardin, Gary S, PA C Pain Management Willis, Candace Suzette, NP C Johnny S, PA Nowlin, Kroll, Peter B, MD Lindsey Wilson, Shay, FNP BC Nugent, Anna Elizabeth, PA C Richard John, MD Muench, Wood, Jeannie M, APRN BC PA Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, Schneider, John Robert, MD Wood, Julie S, NP C PA C Ann, Melissa Perkins, MD Kenneth T, Sykes, Worrell, Chelsie, NP Purino, Keith J, PA Young, Eric, MD Wright, Angela M, NP Raburn, Barrett J, PA Yentes, Kristy D, FNP BC PA Riggs, Jonathan S, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology Young, Jennifer B, FNP PA Sherrod, Hannah M, Khan, Yasmin W, MD Zuill, Angela Marie, FNP BC Silva, Suzanne E, PA Pediatric Infectious Disease Sims, Walter Lee, PA Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Howard, Leigh Meredith, MD Smith, James D, PA C Byram, Jesse M, APRN BC Chelsea M, PA C Sparkman, Faccia, Jill E, AGACNP BC Pediatric Pulmonology Stansbury, Patrick Alan, PA Christian, Rosas MD Salazar, PA C Amy Lorayne, Thien, Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Tucker, Kaitlin R, PA C Duncan, Lori N, FNP BC Pediatric Urology Turner, Cody A, PA C NP Fort, Mallory K, Pope, John C IV, MD Megan L, PA Vickers, John C, MD Thomas, Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Wood, Contessa M, PA Yakoub, Ereny F, PA C Baksh, Lindsey A, APRN BC Pediatrics C Douglas Balfour, PA Young, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, Bartek, Mary Kathryn, MD Staley, Julia C, WHNP BC Beecher, Linda M, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Broadway, Carol H, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology PA C Bennett, Sarah E, Clifford, Rufus R Jr, MD Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA MD Davis, Karen F, Denney, MD T Wade, Campbell, Dereck G, PA C MD Susan T, Gray, Stephanie H, MD Eidson, PA Cantrell, Julie D, Kurtz, Bryan R, MD William John, MD Heerman, Carr, Scott H, PA C Kuykendall, Sam J, MD Hill, Tiffany L andon, MD Nathan A, PA C Casdorph, Marchman, Carrie C, MD Huff Ignatin, Kasey A, MD Aiesha M, PA C Clayton, Michael Jean, Pelletier, MD John, Susan Oommen, MD Charles LaMoine, PA C Cornett, Phillips, Lisa A, MD MD Joseph, Asha, PA Embrey, Preston Parker, DO Sizemore, Christopher Michael, MD Rebecca S, Kidd, Friday, Kristen G, PA Taylor, Julie M, DO Knapple, Laleisha M, MD PA C William Wayne, Harelson, Whitten, Therese L, MD Aurora, MD Michalak, Heather Hart, James Steven, PA C Lisa C, MD Zuckerwise, Monica, MD Pierson, Henderson, Christina N, PA Smith, Anthony L, MD Ophthalmology Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, Smith, Carlenda Monique, MD MD Everton L, Arrindell, Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C Smith, Richard Patrick, MD Charles D, MD Atnip, PA C M, Jones, Hillary Sparks, Holly, DO Awh, Carl MD C, L, PA C King, Peggy Wiggleton, Catherine Oelschig, MD Daniel K, Bregman, MD Kirong, Bridget C, PA C MD Busbee, Brandon G, Cynthia H, Laux, PA C Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation MD Bustos, Daniel E, Little, Stephanie R, PA C MD Bilezikjian, Mark, Felch, James W, MD Maxwell, Bradley, PA MD McHugh, Daniel J, Gordon, Timothy E, MD Morton, Mary N, PA C Omobonike O, DO Olowosuko, Hamilton, Ralph F, MD Moulding, Lana, PA C Stone, Jonathan D, MD Heikki E, MD Kostamaa, Parker, Christopher S, PA C Moffat, Kenneth P, MD Physician Assistant Teresa Lynn, PA Pisani, Nguyen, Michelle K, MD Adams, Elyse C, PA C Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Recchia, Franco Maria, MD Amanda Ann, Amick, PA C PA Wallace, William J, A, Reichstein, David MD Michael, PA Backues, Whitehead, Mark Allen, PA Schneider, Eric W, MD Baker, Deborah D, PA C PA Wilkerson, Mickie, Sonkin, Peter L, MD PA Bauer, Laura Sudbury, Wood, Miranda Dawn, PA C Wallace, Roy Trent, MD Bell, Michael B, PA Young, Matthew, PA MD S, Daniel Weikert, Brewer, Travis Michael, PA Physician Assistant at Surgery Burgess, Carole C, PA Orthopedic Surgery Durham, Melanie M, PAC Campanali, Tammie M, PA Adams, Jeffrey T, MD Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, PA Carter Bristol, Dawn L, PA C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 106 Physicians

112 McMinn County Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA OD Hendrickson, Terry L, Maury County (Continued) Martin, Victor L, CRNA Kragenbrink, Kyle E, OD Murphy, David L, CRNA OD Mallard, Christopher Carman, Physician Assistant at Surgery (Continued) Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Mallory, Jennifer Kragenbrink, OD CRNA Rutledge, John Lee, McAfee, David E, OD J, PA Purino, Keith Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Nisha I, Prakash, OD Raburn, Barrett J, PA Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Schmidt, Kevin D, ODT Yakoub, Ereny F, C PA Strokis Taylor, CRNA Tracey E, Shea, Katelyn F, OD Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA R, OD Szeliga, Robert Plastic Surgery Tritschler, Thomas Harrison III, OD Fulks, Kenneth Dwayne, MD Chiropractor Walston, Jason Kerry, OD DC Dietrick, Lucille A, Walz, Jeremy D, OD Podiatry (DPM) DC Massey, Michael Dale, Yi, Anna So, OD DPM Robert D, Frankfather, Price, Tracy L, DC Young, Kenneth A, OD , DPM Caroline L Gannon, Rymer, David A, DC Victoria L, OD Young, Ann R, DPM Goranson, Adam B, DPM Hicks, Dermatology Thoracic Surgery Jamil DPM A, Hossain, Chung, John Yohan, MD Grogan, Eric Lee, MD Brian D, DPM Jackson, Lambright, Eric S, MD Emergency Medicine Poole, Jeffrey D, DPM Nesbitt, Jonathan C, MD Chavez, Omar Ricardo, MD Retief, Ignis Clifford, DPM Hardison, Cary Don, MD Urgent Care Physicians Pulmonary Disease Naddy, Gibran B, MD Family Medicine Covarrubias, Minerva Belen, MD Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Freels, Jon Lee, MD Urology Burroughs, Wallace F II, MD Jensen, John Spencer, MD Charlotte Batey, A, MD MD Byrd, David L, Jothianandan, Karthik, MD Khim, Anthony D, MD Byrd, Jenny M, MD MD Lipp, Maura Jeanne, Kropf, Justin Kyle, MD Carter, Johnnie C, MD Philip, Joe, MD Marshall, James H, MD Coffey, Benjamin Scott, DO Radiation Oncology Vascular Surgery Collins, Timothy J, MD MD Albert, Attia, Kendrick, John B, MD Foster, Christine M, DO Ayala Peacock, Diandra N, MD W, MD Pulliam, Cary MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, MD Anuradha M, Chakravarthy, MD Richard, Johnson, Scott Anthony J, MD Cmelak, Kowalski, Magdalena U, MD Goertz, Steven R, MD Powers, Richard Reams Jr, MD McCreary County (KY) MD Hadziahmetovic, Mersiha, General Practice Johnson, Corbin R, MD Chiropractor Dunham, Rodney, MD MD Lisa A, Kachnic, West, Timothy W, DC Hall, Katherine R, MD Kirschner, Austin N, MD G, MD Lee, Yung Kochanski, Joel David, MD Family Medicine Turner, David Mitchell, MD Niermann, Kenneth J , MD Tyner, Cassie A, DO Watters, Donald H, MD Osmundson, Evan C, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Shinohara, Eric Tatsuo, MD Gynecological Oncology Brumley, Kimberly M, NP C Mark, MD Stavas, McDonald, Thomas W, MD S, NP C Cash, Thuresa Radiology NP C Clark, Daphne A, Hospital Medicine MD Barry Eugene, Allen, Corder, James C, NP C e, DO Tanner, Richard Le Berkley, Nathan Ralph, MD C, NP C Duncan, Ruby MD ence, Taber, David Sp Hayes, Jessica D, NP C Immunizing Pharmacist FNP Jasper, Kathryn S, Laura L, PharmD Arthur, Rheumatology Monroe, Jordan B, PharmD Reddy, Sujana Karra, MD Therapeutic Optometry DPh Truelove, Elizabeth Wilson, Rodriguez, Emilio J, MD Martin, Frederick W, OD McKinley, Lindsay Kristin, OD Internal Medicine Sleep Medicine McKinley, Stephen Matthew, OD Boehm, Robert James, MD Gibran B, Naddy, MD MD Chavez, Omar Ricardo, Sports Medicine Khan, Ghazali A, MD McMinn County Marquez, Obadias, MD Byram, Ian R, MD Maynard, Chris L, MD Surgery Allergy and Immunology J, MD Olsen, Samuel John P W, MD Brown, Joel Craig II, MD Riley, Krishnan, Karthik Radha, MD Chavarria Aguilar, Marco, MD Charles Richard, Sharpe, MD Prince, Tidence L, MD Hanson, MD Clements, Ronald Extended Hours Available Anesthesiology MD Marie J, Gorski, MD Trentham, Nathan C, Hinson, Mark S, MD M, MD Carter, Thomas Turnbough, Vickie Ann, MD Moss, Chad M, MD Steven Reid, Dickerson, MD Russell B, MD Watters, Oxley, Daniel Davidson, MD Jones, Donald E, MD Medical Oncology MD Patel, Nilay, MD Ladson, James W Jr, MD Ross Kerns, E, Richardson, James W Jr, MD Poll, Macgregor E, DO MD Russell, Henry P, Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Neurological Surgery Sisk, Andrew W, MD Stanberry, Carl W, MD Hauge, David H, MD Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Therapeutic Optometry Neurology Cardiovascular Disease Adhami, Sharon S, ODT Bibileishvili, MD Eteri, OD Bacher, Corinne J, MD Souther, Susan Jane, Burks, Tommy R, OD Nurse Practitioner Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) OD Craig, Sachie, Sarah B, NP Balitsaris, Asbury, John C, CRNA OD Stan Dickerson, M, Jennabeth Bell, Fitch, WHNP BC Brown, Rachel E, CRNA ODT Nicholas Patrick, Engle, Candace Gail, FNP BC Hunt, Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Gozum, Virgilio P, OD Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Harris, Taylor, OD Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Koford, Dale E, CRNA Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 107

113 McMinn County Christy S, NP C Harris, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Story, McMinn County (Continued) Kristen R, FNP-BC Harris, Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Katherine Re nee, CPNP PC Harrison, Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner (Continued) Hart, Brittany D, FNP Tipton, Katie N, NP C Hawkins, Trever M, NP C endra L, NP Todd, K C FNP Minnich, Morgan L, FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, J, NP C Trail, Carla Kristin Lynn, FNP BC Mix, Hill, Katie R, FNP Tara Noel, NP C Turon, Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, C NP FNP BC Barker, Ashley Hoadley, Udoko, Edo N, NP C Potts, BC ACNP Michelle, Holly Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Underwood, Trish W, NP Ring, Katherine E, NP Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Sparkman, Paula Elaine, FNP Hull, Mary H, FNP Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Taylor, Hailey R, NP Conry, Tinera D, Hutchins NP Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Mary FNP A, Watts, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Teresa Ann, APRN BC Johnson, Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC Jones, Judy L, FNP BC Webb, Marcus D, FNP Stewart, Lisa Bellamy , APRN BC FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Jones, BC FNP Sue, Sandra Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC FNP BC William B, Jones, Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health C Misty M, NP Kelley, NP S, Williams, Mary Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C BC Kight, Kristin Y, FNP Candace Suzette, NP C Willis, P, ANP BC Lowe, Janet NP Jennifer A, Kilby, BC Marelle, FNP Heather Woods, McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Matthew K, NP King, Worrell, Chelsie, NP Owens, Gianna Laura, NP FNP BC Koon, Rita Carol, Wright, Angela M, NP Pascarella, Martha Jean, APRN BC Eric Laurence, Koster, NP C Young, Jennifer B, FNP Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Labron, Amy L, NP C Trent, Sarah L, MSN Obstetrics & Gynecology Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Vergara, NP Jade P, Bledsoe, Robert Eugene Jr, MD FNP BC Tonya L, Lambert, Defreitas, Eric A, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice NP Lane, Ann B, Michael Wayne, MD Hahn, NP Heather, Larkins, Christina I, NP C Adams, Lauterbach, Joseph Campbell, MD Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Olga Lucia, MD Uribe, NP C Loftin, Natasha Mae, Diane M, FNP BC Allen, Lori E, FNP BC Long, Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Ophthalmology Long, Melanie K, FNP Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC MD Bierly, John Robert, Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Bates, Evangeleine H, FNP BC Blank, Nancy M, MD Majors, Kevin M, NP C Beal, Elizabeth J, NP eth, MD Ford, Gregory S Maness, Ginger R, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Funderburk, Randall L, MD BC Martin, Kay, Dana FNP NP C Beck, David B, Lowrance, Matthew D, DO FNP BC L, Kimberly Masengill, Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley MD McDaniel, Daryl Lee, Masingale, Monica Nicole, NP C Billings, NP C B, Tammy McGuire, Thomas W, MD FNP McClenan, Karen D, Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC Whitmire, William C, MD McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Bolin, Judith Mariah , FNP BC NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP Boling, Stephanie T, Orthopedic Surgery NP C Melton, Heather J, Michael, NP C Barry Brown, Clarke, Eric P, MD Metcalf, Craig C, NP C Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, David, MD William Hovis, Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Bryant, Samantha J, NP Howard, Michael S, MD Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Hutcheson, Rickey L, DO Moore, Wanda G, NP C Card, Elizabeth, NP Osborn, Carl Quinn, MD Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Carroll, Stephanie Sharp, FNP BC Pain Management Morton, Nancy P, NP FNP Amelia, Betty Carter, BC Kroll, Peter B, MD Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Clark, Charlene E, NP Richard John, MD Muench, Pease, Deborah D, NP Cobb, Wanda F, NP C DO Pepper, Todd A, NP Perry-Craig, Diane C C, David Stephen, Cofer, NP C Petway, Britney L, NP C Donna C, Collins, FNP BC Pediatric Ophthalmology Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Peterson, Edward Andrew, MD Megan R, Pittman, MD Darrin, NP C Compton, Charles Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Craig Justice, Sharon June, APRN BC Pediatrics Reed, Andrea W, FNP BC Larry G, FNP Crisp, Breeden, Kimberly T, MD Carl, NP C Reeves, Robert NP Cunningham, Jason L, Gopinathan, Saji K, MD Richardson, Amy L, MD NP C Daingerfield, Karen D, Matias, Mia B, MD Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, Susan Elaine, Dauwalder, FNP BC Rucker, Susan Kimberly, MD Riley, ole, NP C Bobby Nic Davis, Joni G, NP Snider, Iris G, MD Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Robinette, Emily C, NP C Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Donna M, Robinson, NP Dennis, Dominique, FNP MD McHugh, Daniel J, Milicent, FNP Robinson, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Physician Assistant Romer, Belinda G, NP C Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Borris, Kimberly Sue, PA C Rose, Brandi N, NP Tyler, NP C England, Steven M, PA Comer, L, NP Ross, Dana Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Daggett, Katie A, PA C Santich, Lainey D, FNP BC FNP Fitzgerald, Tally S, BC Laurie Elizabeth, Davis, PA C FNP BC Lisa C, Schweich, Garrett, Maria P, NP C Ratcliffe, PA Dowd, Michelle Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Susan Ramona, FNP BC Goble, Jenna L, PA C Dubruiel, Seagrove, Joni C, NP C Graham Doaks, NP C Tasma De ac heris, ton, Erin Clay PA Galloway, Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Grantham, FNP BC Stacie Kirk, Gonzales, George P, PA C NP C Timothy W, Shelton, Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC PA C Christina P, LeQuan, NP Kristine K, Sherman, Guegold, Gwen Anne, FNP BC Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Sliger, Tiffany L, FNP BC Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C NP Smith, Judy N, Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C PA C Ann, Melissa Perkins, Smith, Morgan Craf t, FNP BC C Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP PA Sherrod, Hannah M, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Turner, Cody A, PA C Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC FNP BC Julie Lee, Haney, Vollmer, Christy Marie, PA C Stephens, Nicolette, FNP BC Hao, Yali, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 108 Physicians

114 McNairy County Nurse Practitioner McNairy County McMinn County (Continued) NP Kilbarger, Amy K, Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Cardiovascular Disease Physician Assistant - PCP Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly John W, MD Baker, NP Katherine E, Ring, C PA E, Sarah Bennett, Cherry, Christopher J, MD Hailey R, Taylor, NP Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Crenshaw, James H Jr, MD Borris, Kimberly Sue, PA C Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Maria S, MD Dee, PA C Cain, Gregory Brian, L, ACNP BC Tony Smith, Nwokolo, Chibuzo Ernest, MD G, PA C Campbell, Dereck Okolo, Joseph Maduaburochukwu, MD PA Cantrell, Julie D, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health MD Osayamen, Michael O, Carr, Scott H, PA C Lowe, Janet P, ANP BC Nathan A, Casdorph, PA C Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Chiropractor Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C DC Robin B, Barnes, Charles LaMoine, PA C Cornett, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice DC Pitts, Bobby Shawn, Dansby, Kevin Maurice, C PA I, NP C Adams, Christina Deleonardis, Elizabeth A, APN FNP BC Diane M, Allen, Emergency Medicine Durham, Alicia Dumont, PA Aristorenas, MD Wanda E, MD Bakeer, Mohammed S, G, Kristen Friday, PA Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Belt, Randall Lee, DO PA C Harelson, William Wayne, Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Chunn, David C, MD Hart, James Steven, PA C Evangeleine H, FNP BC Bates, Clouden, Garrick Curt, MD PA Christina N, Henderson, Elizabeth J, Beal, NP C MD Sean, Michael Dolan, PA C Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Eze, Gift E, MD Inman, PA Keri Lynn, C Beck, David B, NP C MD Faour, Muhamed Salah, PA C Jones, Hillary M, Mark, APRN BC Stanley Bevis, Charles B, Ferguson, MD King, Peggy L, PA C B, NP C Billings, Tammy MD Galiwango, Charles K, Kirong, Bridget C, PA C Blair, FNP BC Joshua C, Donald Brent, DO Hatcher, Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Judith Ma Bolin, FNP BC riah, John M, MD Kitsteiner, C PA Stephanie R, Little, Boling, Stephanie T, NP Meko, Jennifer Bupp, MD Maxwell, Bradley, PA Brown, Barry Michael, NP C Martina I, Okwueze, MD PA C Morton, Mary N, NP C Kyong-A B, Brown, Olaechea, Reynaldo Art uro, MD Lana, PA C Moulding, FNP BC Byrer, Christine F, Oldham, Karen Lynn, MD PA Sems, Allison Jessica, Card, Elizabeth, NP MD Jr, Keith Lou Anthony Perkins, Michael Dwayne, PA C Wall, Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Ramirez, Mario Luis, MD Wallace, William J, PA Clark, Charlene E, NP Rone, Christopher Cordell, MD Wilkerson, PA Mickie, NP C Cobb, Wanda F, Jay Gordon, MD Shires, Will, Scott J, PA Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Smith, Hayden Blake, MD Young, Matthew, PA Collins, Donna C, FNP BC L II, MD Williams, Arthur Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Physician Assistant at Surgery Family Medicine ing, NP C Cooper, Emily K Austin, Robert S, PA C Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Craig Justice, APRN BC Sharon June, Brooks, Charles B Jr, MD Jason L, NP Cunningham, Podiatry (DPM) III, MD Chase, Barton Austin Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Clair L Bello, III, DPM Eason, William A, MD FNP BC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, McCulley, Henry Paul, DPM Foster, Christine M, DO Joni G, NP Davis, Schulman, Barry M, DPM Frix, Carey W, MD Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, Radiation Oncology B, FNP BC Deal, Mary Johnson, MD Scott Richard, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Virostek, Lisa J, MD MD D, King, James Lee, FNP BC Durham, Japeth Surgery Linder, Timothy F, MD England, Tyler, NP C Cox, Charles B, MD McCarver, Brian M, MD Tammi M, Ferguson, FNP BC MD Holliday, H Joseph, Richard Reams Jr, MD Powers, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Field, Layman, Thomas S, MD Vinson, John W, MD S, Fitzgerald, FNP BC Tally Sumida, Michael P, MD Karlisa, Franklin, NP C General Practice Garrett, Maria P, NP C Therapeutic Optometry Aristorenas, Juan T Jr, MD Godwin, Susan K, FNP Baggett, James E, OD Bartz, William R, DO Doaks, NP C Graham Tasma De acheris, Robin M Brady, ichael, OD MD Turner, D avid Mitchell, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC OD Clark, Stephen P, Tiffany Brooke, FNP BC Gray, Gynecology OD Mann, Daryl Francis, FNP BC Carpenter, Greer, Angela Stephen D Sr, Hammond, MD McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD Hall, Grant P, FNP BC McDonald, Travis S, ODT NP-C Elisa M, Hamilton, Hand Surgery Parker, Reed B, OD Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C MD Torstrick, Robert F, Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Previl, Luckson, OD Immunizing Pharmacist Hao, Yali, NP C Smoak, Sonya M, OD Brown, Catherine McCutchen, DPh Christy S, NP C Harris, Sullins, Christa H, OD oyce, Jerri J PharmD Conlee, Hart, Brittany D, FNP Sullins, Stuart A, OD Hazlehurst, Angela H, PharmD Hawkins, Trever M, NP C OD Sullins, William D III, Lambert, Regina Mills, PharmD Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC OD A, Toomey, Jean Prather, Catherine J, PharmD Hill, Katie R, FNP Waycaster, Cortney Michelle, OD Rickman, Laura, PHA Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC DPh Roberts, Angela J, Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Urology Hull, Mary H, FNP MD Stephen W, Jackson, Internal Medicine Hunt, Rhonda L ynn, APRN BC McIntire, Edward M, MD Ansah, Martinson Asiedu, MD Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Christopher C, MD Thacker, Ewoh, Charles Egbo, MD Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Waters, W Bedford, MD Jennings, Nicole M, MD FNP Cindy K, Jones, Michael H, MD Smelser, Judy L , FNP BC Jones, Jones, FNP BC Laura Beth, Interventional Cardiology Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP BC Mohsin Taha, Alhaddad, MD Jones, William B, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 109

115 McNairy County Williams, Mary S, NP Meigs County McNairy County (Continued) Willis, C Candace Suzette, NP Worrell, Chelsie, NP ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Cardiovascular Disease Wright, NP Angela M, Petit, MD Joseph C, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Kelley, Misty M, NP C Family Medicine e, AGPCNP BC Teresa Dian Dailey, FNP BC Kight, Kristin Y, Daugherty, Philip V II, MD Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Obstetrics & Gynecology MD King, Matthew K, NP Roberts, R Shane, MD Lakshmanan, Ganapathy, Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Internal Medicine Rogers, Lisa W, MD NP C Eric Laurence, Koster, Malakhov, Aleksander I, MD Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Orthopedic Surgery MD Sinha, Manvesh N, Tonya L, FNP BC Lambert, Knight, Cameron Dewayne, MD Lane, Ann B, NP Nurse Practitioner MD Michael, Sickle, David NP Heather, Larkins, Michael J, MD Smigielski, McCluskey, Michelle Phillips, APRN BC Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Long, Lori E, FNP BC Otolaryngology Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Lothenore, FNP BC Mark A, Ahmed, Khwaj Asif, MD Carr, Amanda B, NP Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Preston, William A, MD Condra, Bethany E, NP C Natalie Evans, Luttrell, NP C C Huskey, Samantha C, NP Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Majors, Kevin M, NP Reece, M, FNP Janet Bingham, Ronald C, MD Maness, Ginger R, NP C Roberts, NP C English P, Johnson, Miles M, MD Dana Kay, FNP BC Martin, Physician Assistant Masengill, L, FNP BC Kimberly Physician Assistant Vollmer, Christy Marie, PA C Karen D, FNP McClenan, Comer, Steven M, PA NP C McCurdy, Ashley, Surgery Daggett, Katie A, PA C NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, PA C Dubruiel, Jenna L, MD Kellogg, Benjamin E, Melton, Heather J, NP C Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Swafford, Craig Steven, MD C NP C, Craig Metcalf, Alison Montgomery, Moore, FNP BC Physician Assistant - PCP Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Mississippi County (AR) Sherry M, FNP Moore, Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Wanda G, NP C Moore, G, PA C Campbell, Dereck Hematology / Oncology Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Cantrell, Julie D, PA Morton, Nancy P, NP Magee, Michael J, MD Scott C H, Carr, PA R, FNP BC Norris, Donna PA C Nathan A, Casdorph, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Olatunji, Folarin E, NP M, PA C Aiesha Clayton, n, APRN BC West, Sharon Fra NP C Diane C, Perry-Craig, LaMoine, Cornett, PA C Charles Petway, Britney L, NP C Ophthalmology PA Brandi K, Crowe, Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Friday, Kristen G, PA MD Lawrence Wooten, Gordon, Pittman, Megan R, MD William Wayne, Harelson, PA C FNP BC Rediker, James Christopher, Hart, James Steven, PA C , FNP BC Reed, Andrea W Christina N, PA Henderson, Monroe County Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Rhoads, Mary S, FNP Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C Audiology Richardson, Amy L, MD Jones, Hillary M, PA C T, David CCC A Cope, Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C King, Peggy L, PA C Pamela M, NP Riley, Kirong, Bridget C, PA C Cardiovascular Disease Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Laux, Cynthia H, PA C Foster, Malcolm T III, MD C, NP C Robinette, Emily Little, Stephanie R, C PA Steven W, MD Reed, Robinson, Milicent, FNP Bradley, Maxwell, PA Roland, Amie L, NP C Chiropractor Morton, Mary N, PA C Romer, Belinda G, NP C II, DC Devoe, James Forrest Moulding, Lana, PA C Rose, Brandi N, NP Robert Gruenenfelder, J, DC Sems, Allison Jessica, PA NP Dana L, Ross, W Woodrow Gwinn, Jr, DC Shirley, Mary Beth, PA Russell, Mandy R, NP C Hacker, Robert Allan, DC Wallace, William J, PA FNP BC Schweich, Lisa C, M, DC Rodriguez, Rafael Mickie, PA Wilkerson, Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Jessica A, DC Smiley Hedrick, PA Young, Matthew, Joni Seagrove, NP C C, Emergency Medicine Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Radiology W, Shelton, Timothy NP C MD Phanel, Basile, Charles L II, MD Perkins, NP Sherman, Kristine K, Robert Allen, MD Dukes, Surgery Smith, Judy N, NP MD Kaufman, Nesreen Hanna, MD Bakeer, Mohammed S, t, FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craf Pollard, Mark Thomas, MD Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Whitehead, Bennie W, MD Therapeutic Optometry Nicolette, FNP BC Stephens, Dodd, John D, OD Family Medicine Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Driscoll, Joseph J, OD Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Andrea Jo, OD Mitchell, D, MD Tracey Beverley, Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Calvert, David Keith, MD N, NP C Tipton, Katie Urgent Care Physicians Coffey, Ben D, DO Todd, Kendra L, NP C MD Yolanda, Oneka Richardson, Foster, Christine M, DO Trail, Carla J, NP C Kimberly Ann, MD Goodemote, NP C Edo N, Udoko, Urology Johnson, Scott Richard, MD S, Wamack, NP C Gregory Davenport, Timothy Chad, MD Johnson, Sigrid Rae, MD Warren, FNP BC Angela Dawn, MD Kanabar, Hasmukh V, Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC MD Levin, Barbara A, FNP BC Weaver, Melinda M, Mecklenburg County (NC) Powers, Richard Reams Jr, MD , FNP Webb, Marcus D MD Thompson, Bryan B, Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C Pulmonary Disease MD Juliana C, Williamston, n, Whitwell, Samantha An FNP BC Jarvis, David A, MD Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 110 Physicians

116 Monroe County Combs, Jana M, FNP BC NP C Misti Lane, Risner, Monroe County (Continued) APRN BC Craig Justice, Sharon June, Roache, Amber Elaine, FNP NP Cunningham, Jason L, Robinette, Emily C, NP C Charles Allen, NP C Cyrus, Milicent, FNP Robinson, Gastroenterology Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Romer, NP C Belinda G, Kenya I, MD Kozawa, Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Rose, Brandi N, NP General Practice NP Davis, Joni G, L, NP Ross, Dana Cox, Thomas MD R III, Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Lisa C, FNP BC Schweich, David Mitchell, MD Turner, Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Seagrove, Joni C, NP C Geriatric Medicine England, Tyler, NP C Lee, Sexton, Jessica NP C MD Kevin McCoy, James, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Field, Shelton, Timothy W, NP C Salazar Catron, Teresa Maria, MD FNP Tally S, BC Fitzgerald, Kristine K, NP Sherman, Gaia, Sheila M, FNP NP Smith, N, Judy Hematology / Oncology Garrett, Maria P, NP C FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craft, Michelene Cindy, MD Liebman, acheris, NP C Tasma De Graham Doaks, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC DO Laura J, Spranklin, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Nicolette, FNP BC Stephens, Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Lynn, Janis Story, APRN BC Hospital Medicine Traci C, NP C Grime, Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Shattuck, Deaver Timothy, MD Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Immunizing Pharmacist Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Candace Joy, NP C Templeton, Kenneth E Jr, PharmD Archer, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Thornton, NP C William J, Saffles, Joseph S, DPh Yali, NP C Hao, Tilley, Katy B, NP Christy S, NP C Harris, Tipton, Katie N, NP C Internal Medicine Hart, Brittany D, FNP Todd, K endra L, NP C Evans, Thomas S, MD Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Trail, Carla J, NP C Hyatt, Renee J, MD FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, Udoko, Edo N, NP C Kenya I, MD Kozawa, Hill, Katie R, FNP Vance, Thomas G, NP C London, Maria Hong, MD FNP Barker, Ashley Hoadley, BC Walker, Mary Jo, FNP BC Pershing, D, MD Stephen Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Poston, Eric C, MD Jennifer LeAnne, NP C Huffstetler, Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC MD Shamblin, Christopher Scott, Hull, Mary H, FNP Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC NP Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, C NP Watson, Jodi L, Midwife Charmaine Marie, FNP BC Jackson, Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC CNM FNP Deborah Maria, Brickner, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Webb, Marcus D, FNP FNP Jefferson, Nickola S, Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C Nurse Practitioner M, FNP BC Janet Johnson, Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Jones, Judy L, FNP BC Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Steven Neal, APRN BC Mashburn, FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, NP S, Williams, Mary Potts, Holly ACNP BC Michelle, Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP BC Willis, NP C Candace Suzette, Ring, Katherine E, NP Jones, William B, FNP BC Worrell, Chelsie, NP Taylor, Hailey R, NP Kelley, C Misty M, NP Wright, Angela M, NP Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care BC Y, FNP Kight, Kristin Obstetrics & Gynecology Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC NP Jennifer A, Kilby, Ameen, John R, MD King, Barbara E, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health David John, MD Creutzinger, Matthew K, NP King, NP C Davis, Michelle L, Carol, Rita BC FNP Koon, Orthopedic Surgery Hayes, Tanya N, ACNS BC Eric Laurence, Koster, NP C MD Bowman, Christopher Scott, P, Janet BC ANP Lowe, FNP BC Lacy, Melissa B, Howard, Michael S, MD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC Lane, Ann B, NP Otolaryngology Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Heather, NP Larkins, Leonard W, MD Brown, NP C Christina I, Adams, Janice S, NP C Ledford, Allen, Diane M, FNP BC Pediatrics Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Bean, Michael W, MD Long, Lori E, FNP BC Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Michael, MD Damron, Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Bates, FNP BC Evangeleine H, Dee, Whitney Elizabeth, MD Majors, Kevin M, NP Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C S, MD Hoover, Cindy Maness, Ginger R, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Raper, Charles A, MD BC FNP Kay, Dana Martin, David B, NP C Beck, Robbins, Wendy N, MD Saint Masengill, FNP BC L, Kimberly BC Best, Rachel Diana, FNP Watkins, Mark Darryl, MD McClenan, Karen D, FNP Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley Wight, Heather S, MD McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Billings, Tammy B, NP C NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, Physician Assistant FNP McKenzie, Jennifer C, Bolin, Judith Mariah , FNP BC Comer, Steven M, PA Heather J, NP C Melton, Boling, Stephanie T, NP Daggett, Katie A, PA C C, Craig Metcalf, NP C FNP BC Heather M, Bolinger, Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Moore, Cara E, FNP BC FNP BC Brackin, Traci L, PA Sherrod, Hannah M, Moore, Wanda G, NP C Deborah Maria, Brickner, CNM FNP Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Barry Brown, Michael, NP C Physician Assistant - PCP Morton, Jennifer M, FNP Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Morton, Nancy P, NP Brown, Mary K, NP Clinton Jed, PA Blaine, Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC PA C Brian, Gregory Cain, Perry-Craig, Diane C C, NP Cagle, Renae, FNP Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Petway, Britney L, NP C Card, NP Elizabeth, PA Cantrell, Julie D, Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Carr, Amanda B, NP Scott H, PA C Carr, Pittman, MD Megan R, BC Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Clark, Charlene E, NP Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C Reed, Andrea W, FNP BC Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Charles LaMoine, PA C Cornett, C Reeves, Robert Carl, NP Cofer, David Stephen, NP C William Jr, PA Dawson, Charles MD Amy L, Richardson, FNP BC Donna C, Collins, Deleonardis, Elizabeth A, APN Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 111

117 Monroe County DO Cummins, Amanda K, Anesthesiology Monroe County (Continued) Dar, Sadia Majid, MD MD Babenco, Henry Daniel, Davis, MD Hunter W, Bethi, Vidya R, MD Physician Assistant - PCP (Continued) Nikkalynn F, DO Delaurentis, M, MD Carter, Thomas Denison, Abegaile Santiago, MD MD Steven Reid, Dickerson, Fisher, Heidie A, PA MD Dennis, Kevin Odell, Eckel, Peter Karl, MD Kristen Friday, PA G, Ebrhim, Atef Eshak, MD Jones, Donald E, MD Harelson, William Wayne, PA C Engel, Michael E, MD Ladson, James W Jr, MD Hart, James Steven, PA C Joseph D Jr, DO Evans, Macgregor E, DO Poll, Christina N, PA Henderson, Fryer, Gregory M, MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, Ghamgosar, Farrokh, MD Carl W, MD Stanberry, Inman, Keri Lynn, C PA Grabenstein, William P, MD MD Sun, Jianping, Jones, Hillary M, PA C Haase, David H, MD Taylor, Robin Ray, MD King, Peggy L, PA C MD Head, Jonathan M, PA C Bridget C, Kirong, Audiology MD Jack Kevin, Heath, Cynthia H, PA C Laux, Carr, Aubrey Jennifer, AuD CCC A Matthew R, MD Hitchcock, Stephanie R, PA Little, C Eagon, Elizabeth Ellen, MA CCC A Huffman, MD Donald W, Maxwell, Bradley, PA LeJeune, Emiko J, AuD CCC A Jackson, Gale E, MD Metcalf, David W, PA C Levy, David H, CCC A Kasper, Robert E, MD Morton, Mary N, PA C Shawn M, King, MD Cardiovascular Disease C Moulding, Lana, PA Korivi, Giriprasadarao, MD Amlicke, James David, MD PA Sems, Allison Jessica, Korivi, Jyotsna Padmaja, MD Goldfarb, Mark S, MD Michael Dwayne, PA C Wall, MD Joseph Frank, Kosinski, Kaza, Sunil Choudary, MD PA Wallace, William J, MD Lockridge, LeAndrea Cristis, Ketch, MD Terry Robert, PA Wilkerson, Mickie, MD George E, Lu, Killian, Thomas J, MD Matthew, PA Young, MD Manning, Greta C, Long, Brian Robert, MD Miller, Daniel R, MD Podiatry (DPM) Madaelil, Philip Thomas, MD Misra, Amaresh, MD Hawk, P, DPM David McClure, Christopher C III, MD Pike, mont, DO Carlo La Mishra, Pradip K, MD Schott, Stephen N, MD Pulmonary Disease MD Nava, Guillermo, Sherley, Lance Allan, DO Cherry, MD Ronald Robert, Silkowski, DO Peter A, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Surgery Spilkin, Simon M, MD Rachel E, CRNA Brown, Tittle, Denise Renee, DO Adams, Terry L, MD Covington, Kim West, CRNA VanderVeen, Bradley Scott, MD Villanueva, Ramon, MD Cox, Debbie Ferguson, CRNA Walker, James H, MD Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Therapeutic Optometry Wilson, Robert A, MD Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA OD Abbott, Catherine R, Irby, Brad F, CRNA Family Medicine - Diag Test Interpretation OD Foster, Macy H, Koford, Dale E, CRNA Silberman, Erika M, DO Foster, Thomas A, OD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Tara K, OD Mullen, Victor Martin, L, CRNA Gastroenterology OD Silbernagel, Jeffrey S, , CRNA Murphy, David L MD Hyder, Afreen A, Sullins, Christa H, OD Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Patel, Anil C, MD Sullins, Stuart A, OD Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Sullins, OD William D III, General Practice Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Aquino, Ramon J, MD Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Urology Whitney K, MD Black, Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA Klein, Frederick A, MD MD Hall, Katherine R, Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Robert W, MD Hudson, Chiropractor Kromer, Christopher Lee, MD Monroe County (KY) Allen, David M, DC Orchard, Kenneth Alan, MD Steven P, DC Bailey, Cardiovascular Disease General Vascular Surgery Extended Hours Available Stikovac, Mio M, MD Kroser, Jonathan M, MD J, DC Kelly Burwell, Werner, Alan M, MD Curtis, John Yilmaz, DC Family Medicine Davis, James D, DC Anderson, D, DO Jack Genetic Counselor French, Corey Mark, DC Bean, Jerry N, MD Dudek, CGC Martha Elizabeth, Gammon, Karin R, DC Carter, MD William M, Caitlin M, CGC Grabarits, Kenneth A, DC Gilman, Hume, Timothy D, MD CGC Jiorle, Beth Victoria, DC Harris, Larry A, Slamon, Jill R, CGC Jennings, Tyler J, DC Internal Medicine Price, Joshua Michael, DC Eakle, Kimberly Y, MD Gynecology Ledbetter, Buford B Jr, MD Clin Nur Spec, Adult Health CNS Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Hickson, Shondell V, ACNS BC NP C Proffitt, Jennifer Nicole, Hematology / Oncology Ajayi, Olaide Ifelola, MD Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology MD William III, Jack Erter, Conley, C hristopher Nenion, MD Montgomery County Shah, Jigar Kanubhai, MD Dermatology Hospital Medicine Allergy and Immunology Eastham, Allyson B, MD Dildy, Annola K, MD Belleau, Joseph Terrence, MD Kimberly Ann, Lehman, DO Robert MD B, Bressler, Rodriguez, Adrian Ofir, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Choi, Jane Jungeon, MD Sites, Lorien Young, MD PharmD Bagatini, Brittnye Lyn, MD Moessner, Harold F, Battles, Donald R II, PharmD Family Medicine Overholt, John P, MD Bishop, Kathryn Richards, PharmD Beane, Alanna Lumar, MD Jennifer T, MD Stribling, Black, Joshua E, PharmD Bernhoffer, Erik Thomas, MD Cole, Terry M, DPh Anatomic and Clinical Pathology DO David L, Boles, PharmD Del Gandio, Alfred A Jr, Benson, Joseph E Jr, MD George Thomas Jr, MD Clardy, PharmD Geetha, Nishi, MD John T Sr, Clardy, Gibb, Reginald Barrett, PharmD Cole, Gary W, DO Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 112 Physicians

118 Montgomery County Nurse Practitioner Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Montgomery County (Continued) Digby, Cassandra D, NP Allen, Caitlin E, PCPNP BC K, CPNP PC Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Bush, Pamela Immunizing Pharmacist (Continued) Chaffin, Karen E, CPNP BC NP C Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, Dubeck, Suzanne A, NP Smith, Abbie L, NP Herrell, Justin W, PHA Stephens, Catherine Cain, FNP Garrett, Patricia S, CPNP PC Jacobs, J ames Edward, PharmD FNP Wakefield, Gail B, PPCNP BC Kelley, Katherine D, L, PharmD Kelly Loden, Ward, Jodie L, APN Lalonde, Molly A, MD PharmD Catherine S, Meeks, Nelson, Jennifer A, CPNP PC Nguyen, My Quyen T, PharmD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Rausch, PPCNP BC Margaret S, Porter, Christopher M, PharmD Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC BC CPNP Janna Sallade, Roper, Ramalingam, Ashokkumar, PharmD Egbert, Phyllis A, ACNP BC CPNP PC Skibiel, Lauren E, Ravindran, Manoj V, PharmD Hopkins, Alan B, ACNP BC W, West, Lissa CPNP PC PharmD Shivers, Marlon L, Middleton, Lori A, ANP NP Kacie, Wilkes, PharmD Vetter, Brandon L, Page, Jacob B, ACNP harat Steve, DPh Zaver, B Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Sloan, Joshua David, ACNP BC Baksh, Lindsey A, APRN BC Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Infectious Disease Nussbaumer, Heidi R, NP Vincent, Simi, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Obstetrics & Gynecology Bowser, Amy Lynn, C NP Internal Medicine Anderson, Jeffrey V, MD Ivana M, ANP BC Campanella, Ewa, MD Antonczyk, Barton, Stephen John, MD Lee, Karen D, ANP BC Bassel, John Burr Jr, MD MD R, Robert Bendt, NP C Jennifer Marie, McDowell, Joel Gregory, MD Bush, Cabell, Cortney Ha, MD McGuire, Jocelyn Hilary, ANP BC Carman, Tommy Lee, DO Coffey, Tracy A, MD Palmer, Jens K, NP C Carswell, Nitara D, MD Donald Crawford, Alvin II, MD Pendergrast, Jennifer L, APRN BC S, MD Cha, Paul Hamre, Jeffrey L, DO Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Gaskin, Hubert S, MD Jennifer Harris, MD Johnston, MSN Trent, Sarah L, MD David L, Gullett, McIntosh, Lisa M, MD Vergara, NP Jade P, Deborah Brooks, MD Hellums, MD McIntosh, William D, Higgins, Susan M, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Pruthi, Deepti Sumit, MD Hollie, Oba Hashim, MD Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Sawyer, Kimberly D, MD Karen Lynnette, Hunt, MD APN Barfield, Amanda E, MD Zuckerwise, Lisa C, James, John Jason, DO Beyene, APRN BC Seyum T, Krishnasamy, MD Sriram, Ophthalmology Chambers, Marolyn M, NP Maccarone, James Jospeh, DO Arrindell, Everton L, MD Clark, Shaniqua S, FNP MD Obadias, Marquez, Awh, Carl C, MD NP Conrad, Whitney C, Milam, Jacquelin Denise, MD Bregman, Daniel K, MD FNP BC Leah Kristen, Daniels, Nawathe, Chandrakanta Dinkar, MD MD Busbee, Brandon G, Daughtry, Christy B, FNP BC Nelson, Michael Percy, MD Calvert, Harold M, MD Davis, FNP BC Darel Louis, Patel, Bharatkumar R, MD Everman, Reid, MD Kelly Dean, Edith M, NP Salcedo, Pedro T, MD Fitch, MD Charles Patrick, Dennis, Dominique, FNP Standley, Christopher Franklin, DO Gannaway, Richard Philip, MD Aaron, FNP BC Edwards, William Vincent, Simi, MD Goecks, Tara M, MD Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Ellis, White, Stephen A, MD MD Klippenstein, Kim A, Gabure, Osman F, NP C Williams, David B, MD Moffat, Kenneth P, MD ACNS BC Shondell V, Hickson, Owsiak, Rachel, MD Higgins, Elaina B, FNP BC Interventional Cardiology Recchia, Franco Maria, MD Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC MD Kuo, Tzy Shiuan Bruce, David A, MD Reichstein, Holt, Terry S, FNP BC Eric W, MD Schneider, Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Maternal - Fetal Medicine Solomon, Marcus Joel, MD Stephen K, FNP BC Johnson, Bennett, Kelly A, MD Sonkin, Peter L, MD Johnson, APRN BC Teresa Ann, Frank H, MD Boehm, Roy Trent, MD Wallace, FNP Jones, Pamela L, MD Carpenter, Lavenia B, Wesley, Ralph E, MD FNP BC Shaun L, Kueter, Lombardi, Salvatore J, MD NP C Labron, Amy L, Kathleen Ann, Mayor Lynn, MD Orthopedic Surgery Lafferty, Rhonda Jean, NP C odd, McWeeney, Dennis T DO Dave A Jr, Alexander, MD Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Newton, J Michael, MD Beazley, William Cooper, MD Lehman, Sarah E, NP Pearce, Christy Friday, MD MD Burrus, Daniel S, NP C Maizan, Keri D, MD Thompson, Jennifer L, Cabrera, Alison Lindsay, MD Sherry Diane, NP C Miller, Christofersen, Mark R, MD Monnette, Emily L, NP Medical Oncology William Henry, MD DeVries, Myers, Dabrielle, NP Blakely, Laura Johnetta, MD Haslam, Jason Kent, MD Parham, Tabetha, FNP BC Patel, Rohit R, MD Jason A, MD Jones, Jennifer R, NP Peguese, Kowalski, Kurtis Lorenz, MD Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Rasbach, Daniel A, NP C McKellar, Duncan L Jr, MD Huang, Thomas, MD ole, NP C Bobby Nic Riley, DO Jeffrey Peterson, Scott, Bradley B, MD Stancombe, Roberts, Gabriele E, NP C MD Stanton, John L, Scharklet, Candice D, NP C Nephrology Starkweather, Keith D, MD Sexton, Mwaka A, NP C John Kenton, MD Endsley, Smith, April Ann, NP C Otolaryngology S, MD Saleh, Adel Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC MD Brandon, Gilbert T, Thomas, NP C Esmeralda P, Neurological Surgery Richards, Randolph M, MD n, Kimberly An Thomas, APRN BC Berkman, Richard A, MD Turon, Tara Noel, NP C Pain Management Vinson, Crescentia Spare, NP Neurology Dozier, MD Damon Paul, Walker, Michelle L, FNP Ahmed, Maqbool, MD Ellis, Sarah E, MD FNP BC Wedge, Sara Lindsay, James MD Anderson, P, Kroll, Peter B, MD Young, Jennifer B, FNP Ansell, Jacqueline Rose, MD Richard John, MD Muench, Young, Tasha Michelle, NP C MD Buechel, Paul Cyril, Pediatric Cardiology MD Campbell, Gretchen Horton, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Dodd, Debra A, MD Richard A, Rubinowicz, MD York, Ashley, NP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 113

119 ry County Montgome Parker, Chase T, OD Radiation Oncology Montgomery County (Continued) Patel, Divya, OD Attia, Albert, MD Prakash, Nisha I, OD Chakravarthy, Anuradha M, MD Pediatric Cardiology (Continued) Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD MD Cmelak, Anthony J, Radish, Gary E, OD Steven R, MD Goertz, Johns, James A, MD Gregory E, Ray, OD MD Hadziahmetovic, Mersiha, Reed, Tiffany D, OD Johnson, Corbin R, MD Pediatrics OD Margaret L, Roberts, Lisa A, MD Kachnic, Aquino, Barbara A, MD Routledge, Steven B, OD Kirschner, Austin N, MD MD Ashley Rae, Blankenship, Shea, Katelyn F, OD Kenneth J Niermann, , MD MD Darke, James Paul, Spangler, David M, OD Evan C, MD Osmundson, Gary G, MD Griffieth, Joseph Duane, OD Summers, Shinohara, Eric Tatsuo, MD Harris Ford, Laurie A, MD Sarah E, OD Talley, Stavas, Mark, MD Johnston, David G, MD Sarah Christine, OD Watkins, Levy Olomucki, Rachel, MD Radiology Willett, Lisa R, OD William R, Moore, MD Gary Louis Jr, MD Bienvenu, Williams, Willard David, OD MD Prabhu, Satish D, DePriest, Charles Vernon, MD Yi, Anna So, OD Roads, Timothy R, MD OD Adam Steven, York, Schultz, Stephanie L, MD Rheumatology Seawell, MD Jennifer B, Desai, Kishorkumar A, MD Urgent Care Physicians Sintim Amoah, Di Net Hardmon, MD Buckman, David Dale, MD Surgery MD Vernon, Crystal Nolen, Stephen W, MD Kent, Daugherty, Stephen Franklin, MD Whitten, Eliza Joyce, MD L, MD Davis, Daniel Urological Surgery Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Eckles, George Love J r, MD DeLaurentis, Dino Anthony, DO Ashley, Christopher Paul, MD Galapon, Derrick B, MD Urology Juan Andres, MD Cabrera, Keith L, Goldberg, MD Timothy K, MD Duffin, Daniel J, MD McHugh, DO Pischl, Daniel Patrick, Poret, Harvey Andrew III, MD Vascular Surgery Physician Assistant Price, David B, MD DO Lucas, Christopher J, PA C R, Nicholas Basham, Sanders, Mark Savalas, MD PA Bell, Michael B, William M, MD Steely, Bradgon, Austin P, PA DAvila, Theresa Ann, PA Therapeutic Optometry Moore County Davis, PA C Laurie Elizab eth, Anders, Michelle P, OD Ratcliffe, PA Dowd, Michelle Archer, Julian Christian, OD Physician Assistant - PCP Dyer, Evan P, PA C OD Ashe, Laura R, Yasui, Robert R, PA Field, Matthew E, PA C OD Bacher, Corinne J, Erin Clayton, PA Galloway, Bahrami, Mathew, OD Gatewood, Sherry A, PA Baker, Mark H, OD County Morgan Greene, Kristina Renae, PA Beaubien, Adam M, OD Hensley, Erica Leann, PA C Beckman, Kathryn A, OD Family Medicine PA Jones, Stuart S, OD Bentley, Joseph L, Allen, Thomas G, MD PA Knight, John W III, Braswell, C OD athy L, Fred C, DO Foshee, Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Butts, Jeffrey OD Kenton, Mock, Gregory D, MD C PA Mattern, Jason Christopher, Chamberland, Scott Phillip, OD Mauney, Jimmy R, PA Wesley N, OD Chamberlin, Immunizing Pharmacist Kevin P, MD McNeeley, Conrad, Stacy R , OD Bonnell, Jeremy A, PharmD Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C Amanda H, OD Cox, PharmD Schmidt, Jonathan T, Gerald, PA C Oland, Brent OD Elizabeth M, Darby, Young, Mallory R, PharmD Osayanda A, PA Omoregie, Darr, Bradford Walter, OD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Perkins, Melissa Ann, PA C Elmore, Ellen O, OD Abigail D, Sbat Megay, PA Brown, Angela L, FNP BC Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Smart, Martelli, PA C Kelly FNP El Sayad, Leslie L, Farmer, Ralph L, OD PA Patrick Alan, Stansbury, Freytag, Addie Lou, CNP Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD Turner, Cody A, PA C Green, Jennifer Robin, FNP BC Fritsch, Ryan Paul, OD V, Wall, Randy PA Long, Christina, NP C Frye, Thomas J III, OD PA Yakoub, Ereny F, C McCarley, Tarrant M, MD Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Amanda B, FNP BC Parks, Gavami, D avid A, OD Physician Assistant - PCP Riseden, FNP BC Derek L., Harris, Taylor, OD Bohrman, Cara A, PA FNP BC Stanger, Jennifer C, Keegan Maurice, Hearn, OD Knight, John W III, PA Steidel, Andrew, APN Hohn, Robert L, ODT Christina Lynn, PA C Paasche, FNP BC Whaley, Megan P, OD Iverson, Jared A, OD Jenkins, Joshua B, Physician Assistant at Surgery Ophthalmology Johnson, Kevin Lee, OD Bradgon, Austin P, PA Baker, Kathryn R, MD Jones, Blakely Ky le, OD Chernish, Inessa P, PA Judd, James M, OD Physician Assistant - PCP PA McIntosh, Mark, Kanitkar, Parag, OD Yakoub, Ereny F, PA C Lezu, Christopher D, PA-C OD Kragenbrink, Kyle E, Landa, Irwin S, OD Plastic Surgery Therapeutic Optometry OD LeBlanc, Karen Marie, William Stanford, MD Blalock, OD Frasier, Natalie Lynn, Lu, Oanh Huynh Thi, OD OD Tappan, Paul W, Podiatry (DPM) Ly, Ethan D, ODT B, DPM Pavuluri, Ramesh Bart Lynn, D, OD Pavuluri, Vijay K, DPM OD Maes Kathleen A, Pukala, Morgan County (AL) DPM Michael B, Schussler, Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD R, DPM Yen, Paulo McClain, Elizabeth S, OD Anesthesiology McFee, Kristopher R, OD Adams, Timothy K, MD Pulmonary Disease McNatt, Garrett, OD Rea, Jeanne A, MD Al Soub, MD Mohammad Abdalrahman, OD Ronald S, Miranda, Jatin K, Kadakia, MD Mosteller, Matthew Kurt, OD Krishnasamy, MD Sriram, OD Dennis Michael, Northenor, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 114 Physicians

120 Obion County NP Jason L, Cunningham, General Practice Murray County (GA) Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C avid Mitchell, Turner, D MD Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Gynecology Ophthalmology Carla A, FNP BC Davis, S, MD Johnson Whitehurst, Janice Joni G, NP Davis, Bierly, John Robert, MD Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Randall L, MD Funderburk, Hospital Medicine Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Adejorin, Oluwaseyi D, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology Dennis, Dominique, FNP Batey, MD James Thomas, MD Peterson, Edward Andrew, Brenda Renee, NP C Dexter, Bower, Eric Alan, MD Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Therapeutic Optometry Michael Monroe, MD Kempton, Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Robin M OD Brady, ichael, Newman, Mary C, MD NP C England, Tyler, Mann, Daryl Francis, OD Connie Lois, MD Nickelson, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Field, McCarty, OD Zachary Stuart, Ayodele Adeleke, Olusanya, MD Tally S, Fitzgerald, FNP BC Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD Patel, Ilaben Bhagubhai, MD Franklin, NP C Karlisa, Previl, Luckson, OD Leonidas Nicholas, MD Vieron, NP C P, Garrett, Maria Smoak, Sonya M, OD Graham Doaks, Tasma De acheris, NP C Immunizing Pharmacist Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC rl II, DPh Holford, Richard Ea FNP BC Carpenter, Greer, Angela Kizer, Jason Smith, DPh County Obion Hall, Grant P, FNP BC NP-C Elisa M, Hamilton, Internal Medicine Anesthesiology Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C MD Fred Gregory, Cox, Arehart, David M, MD Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Guerrant, Richard P, MD Daniel, MD Babenco, Henry Yali, NP C Hao, James, William A, MD Carter, Thomas M, MD Christy S, NP C Harris, Marquez, Obadias, MD Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD Hart, Brittany D, FNP Louis L, MD Seng, Jones, Donald E, MD Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Thota, Suresh, MD MD Ladson, James W Jr, Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Poll, Macgregor E, DO Nurse Practitioner R, FNP Hill, Katie MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Stanberry, Carl W, MD Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C Hull, Mary H, FNP Cardiovascular Disease Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Adebayo, MD Agbetoyin, Adeyinka Ring, Katherine E, NP Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Hall, James C, MD Ross, Colby J, NP C Javellana, Tammy L, NP Taylor, Hailey R, NP Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Jones, Elizabeth R, FNP BC Rachel E, CRNA Brown, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Jones, , FNP BC Judy L Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Smith, Tony L, ACNP B C FNP BC Laura Beth, Jones, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Sandra Sue, FNP BC Jones, CRNA Koford, Dale E, Jones, William B, FNP BC Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Kelley, Misty M, NP C Martin, Victor L, CRNA C NP Bowser, Amy Lynn, BC Y, FNP Kight, Kristin CRNA Murphy, David L, Earls, Randy A, APN BC Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Hill, Cathy M, ACNS BC King, Matthew K, NP Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA BC Lowe, P, ANP Janet Carol, FNP BC Koon, Rita Gary W, CRNA Sadler, McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C CRNA Sherrill, Jerry Lin, Miller, Emily Carol, ANP BC NP C Labron, Amy L, Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Warden-Pack, Natasha Cha rlene, CRNA Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Tonya L, FNP BC Lambert, Robinson, Elizabeth Crary, NP Chiropractor Lane, Ann B, NP MSN Trent, Sarah L, Larkins, Heather, NP R, Beachum, Steven DC Vergara, NP Jade P, Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Clark, Ross M, DC Mae, Natasha NP C Loftin, House, George Bradford, DC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Lori E, FNP BC Long, NP C Christina I, Adams, Emergency Medicine Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Hopkins, John N, DO Majors, Kevin M, NP Diane M, FNP BC Allen, Michael Edward, MD Ort, C NP Maness, Ginger R, Augustin, Michele Le C NP e, Dana Kay, Martin, FNP BC Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Family Medicine Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC Evangeleine H, Bates, FNP BC Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD FNP McClenan, Karen D, Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C Batey, MD James Thomas, McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Chelsa, NP C Beasley, Bruce Barton, MD Brown, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Beck, David B, NP C Clendenin, John Brantley, MD McNeill, Sandra E, NP C APRN BC Bevis, Stanley Mark, Dozier, Selena Parnell, MD Heather J, Melton, NP C Billings, Tammy B, NP C Foster, Christine M, DO NP C C, Metcalf, Craig Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC Fowler, Mark Wa lton, MD Sherry Diane, NP C Miller, Judith Mariah, FNP BC Bolin, Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, MD Montgomery, Barbara R, FNP Stephanie T, Boling, NP Hale, John Wesley Jr, MD FNP BC Moore, Cara E , Michael, NP C Brown, Barry Johnson, MD Scott Richard, Wanda G, NP C Moore, Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD FNP BC Morman, Timothy J, Burks, Cassondra, NP MD Schleifer, Grover F III, Morton, Nancy P, NP Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Sherman, Philip A, MD Myers, Amy M, FNP BC Elizabeth, Card, NP William Kirk, MD Stone, Nagel Terrell, Renea L, FNP BC Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Szych, Gregory A, DO Odle, FNP BC Michael Chad, Clark, Charlene E, NP DO Whitledge, Joshua Drew, Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Pate, Brandon H, MD NP C Cofer, David Stephen, Gastroenterology Perry-Craig, Diane C, NP C Collins, Donna C, FNP BC MD Nuako, W, Kofi Petway, Britney L , NP C Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Sharon June, Craig Justice, APRN BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 115

121 Obion County H, MD Crenshaw, Marshall Payne, Kyle D, MD Obion County (Continued) Christian III, Gottlieb Friesinger, MD Pediatrics Adam James, MD Prudoff, MD John Byron, Bates, ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Ramsey, MD Thomas Richardson, Emad A, MD Fattah, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Malik, Nasira M, MD Pittman, Megan R, MD David, CRNA Andrew Dickerson, Yates, V Dale, MD Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC , FNP BC Reed, Andrea W Chiropractor Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Bingham, Ronald C, Abston, Anthony Harold, DC MD MD Richardson, Amy L, Johnson, Miles M, MD Atnip, Eric A, DC Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, MD McHugh, Daniel J, Nicole, NP C Bobby Riley, Emergency Medicine Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Physician Assistant Fields, Richard D, MD C, NP C Robinette, Emily Steven M, PA Comer, Robinson, Milicent, FNP Family Medicine Daggett, Katie A, PA C Romer, Belinda G, NP C Beaty, Kenneth D, MD Davis, Laurie Elizabeth, PA C Rose, Brandi N, NP Clough, John R, MD Ratcliffe, PA Michelle Dowd, Ross, NP Dana L, Colburn, Kenneth L, MD Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Russell, Laura W, FNP Gaspar, Matthew J, MD Erin Clay ton, PA Galloway, Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, Gastroenterology Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Stephanie Rachel, PA C Miller, William Frederick, MD Alexander, Seagrove, C, Joni NP C Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Ann, PA C Perkins, Melissa Immunizing Pharmacist W, Shelton, Timothy NP C Hannah M, PA Sherrod, Howell, Abbie Joseph, PharmD Sherman, Kristine K, NP Turner, Cody A, PA C PharmD Melton, Jonathan Clint, Smith, Judy N, NP Smith, Morgan Craf t, FNP BC Physician Assistant - PCP Internal Medicine Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Barlow, Dawn Michelle, MD Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA MD Cox, Michael T, FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, G, PA C Campbell, Dereck Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Midwife Cantrell, Julie D, PA Tankersley, Mark Allen, BC FNP Mason, Lindy L, CNM Carr, H, Scott PA C Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC PA C Casdorph, Nathan A, Nurse Practitioner Tillman, Mary Beth, NP C Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C E, FNP BC Hargis, Greg N, Tipton, Katie NP C Charles PA C LaMoine, Cornett, Todd, Kendra L, NP C Friday, Kristen G, PA Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Trail, Carla J, NP C PA C Harelson, William Wayne, Donnalita B, APRN BC Harmon, NP C Turon, Tara Noel, Hart, James Steven, PA C NP C Udoko, Edo N, N, PA Christina Henderson, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Vassar, Paula H, APRN BC Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Kayla E, NP C Anderson, S, Gregory NP C Wamack, Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C Carr, Kelli W, NP C Angela Dawn, FNP BC Warren, PA C Jones, Hillary M, A, Cooper, Joshua FNP BC Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Peggy King, L, PA C Judith T, NP C Johns, Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Kirong, PA C Bridget C, Melton, Billie L, NP C Webb, Marcus D , FNP Laux, Cynthia H, PA C Norrod, Kelly D, NP C Shawn M, Whitfield, NP C PA Little, C Stephanie R, Randolph, Jessica L, FNP BC n, FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha An Bradley, PA Maxwell, NP C Vaughn, Rebecca E, Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Morton, Mary N, PA C Williams, Mary S, NP Obstetrics & Gynecology Moulding, Lana, PA C Candace Suzette, Willis, NP C MD Nahm, Christopher David, Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Wilson, Alicia An n, FNP BC Sherwood, Tyler, PA Orthopedic Surgery Worrell, Chelsie, NP PA Wallace, William J, Elizondo, Philip Alva, MD Wright, Angela M, NP PA Mickie, Wilkerson, Hollmann, MD Carl M, Wright, Sheryl L, MSN Young, Matthew, PA McKinney, James Davis, MD FNP Young, Jennifer B, Podiatry (DPM) Roberts, Gregory J, MD G, FNP BC Youree, Melissa Hutchison, Paul W, DPM Turnbull, John M, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Khumalo, Bhekumuzi M, DPM Pediatrics Harder, Stephanie Lynn, CPNP Lu, Elizabeth T, DPM Langenberg, Mark T, MD Parise, Daniel Michael, DPM Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Podiatry (DPM) WHNP BC Burke, Hannah V, Radiation Oncology DPM Stephen J, Chapman, , WHNP BC Faught, Courtney L D, Paul MD Koerner, Weary, Summer Rose, DPM Harris, Amy Kizer, WHNP BC William D Jr, MD Permenter, Wilkins, Kimberly M, DPM Kizer, Tracey G, WHNP BC Therapeutic Optometry Surgery Obstetrics & Gynecology OD Bondurant, James Dylan, Clements, Barton Matthew, MD Nieves, Paul Bryan, DO Bugg, Alan K, OD MD Klepper, Timothy Philip, Young, Robert R Jr, MD Bugg, Bradley A, OD Jordan, Robert B, OD Therapeutic Optometry Oncology / Hematology Allred, Ashley Wright, OD Gore, Margaret, MD Vascular Surgery Thomas W III, Jernigan, MD Ophthalmology MD Cape, Richard C, Pemiscot (MO) County Overton County Orthopedic Surgery Cardiovascular Disease Calfee, Michael D, MD Geha, Fady Henri, MD Cardiology Deborah S, MD Clair, St MD Shahbaz, Atta Ur Rehman, Glazer, Mark D, MD Pain Management Pediatrics Cardiovascular Disease Kroll, Peter B, MD MD Stewart, Fitzwater, Douglas Bagai, Jayant, MD MD Richard John, Muench, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 116 Physicians

122 Putnam County McAfee, David M, MD Perry County County Polk Poll, Macgregor E, DO Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Cardiovascular Disease Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Sisko, Stephen, MD MD W, Carl Stanberry, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Campbell, Charles L, MD Starkweather, George, MD Golding, John Vincent MD III, Emergency Medicine Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Mitchell, Brian C, MD MD Averett, Andrew K, Audiology Emergency Medicine Averett, Stephen L, MD Brandt, Karen Sue, MA CCC A Jabaley, MD Ronald T II, Kenneth Shaun, DO Salhany, Davidson, Lisa H, AuD CCC A Satterfield, Eric Lee, DO Family Medicine Gaines, Emily A, AuD CCC A Family Medicine Jeffrey Galt, MD Smith, Norwood, Wayland Reed, AuD CCC A Daugherty, Philip V II, MD General Practice Cardiovascular Disease MD Jones, Jerry, Jay Averett, Andrew K, MD Battaglia, Mariano Ferdinando, MD Parsons, Terry B, MD Kenneth Shaun, DO Salhany, Case, Robert Alexander, MD General Practice Dulin, Brian R, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Tanner, Richard Lee, DO Timothy S, Fournet, MD Barnes, Rachel LaRae, PharmD Michael Blaine, Lenhart, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Little, Thomas, MD Internal Medicine Campbell, Linda M, DPh Reising, Scott Francis, MD Averett, Stephen L, MD PharmD Patterson, Christopher Alvin, Gary Alan, MD Reynolds, PharmD Smith, Chad Aaron, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Sample, Matthew Allen, MD Wathen, , MD Mark S Griffin, Connie Lynne, APRN BC Internal Medicine FNP BC nae, King, Kristy Re Issa, Elias Georges, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Pafford, Magnolia NP M, Malakhov, Aleksander I, MD CRNA Agbunag, Arnold P, Paschall, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Sheikh, Azhar S, MD E, CRNA Brown, Rachel Pollock, Ashley T, NP C MD Mahmood A, Siddiqui, S, CRNA Dykes, Kellye Sparks, Chelsey Johnson, NP C MD Sinha, Manvesh N, Epps, Lawrence, CRNA NP C Stokes, Vivian D, Treon, Stephen Marshall, MD Faier, Matthew Y, CRNA Tatum, Phillip Bradley, FNP BC Allen Stephen, MD Uhlik, CRNA Floied, Christopher T, Wentworth, BC ANP Raven Dedrick, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Physician Assistant - PCP Irby, Brad F, CRNA Nelson, Stacie M, ANP BC Koford, Dale E, CRNA Michael E, PA C Parker, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Therapeutic Optometry L, CRNA Martin, Victor Brehen, Tami S, NP C King, James H, OD CRNA F, Moore, James Condra, Bethany E, NP C Murphy, David L, CRNA FNP BC Bethany Randolph, Hogan, Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Donna M, NP Robinson, Pickett County CRNA Rutledge, John Lee, NP K, Whitehead, Stacy Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Physician Assistant - PCP Cardiology Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Dahlin, Cassie L , PA C CRNA Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, MD Bradham, William S Jr, PA Riggins, Jovonna R, l, CRNA Wade, Steven Pau Churchwell, Andre L, MD Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Glazer, , MD Mark D Pulmonary Disease MD Hood, Rob R, Ahmad M, MD Ibrahimbacha, Chiropractor Cardiovascular Disease Barrett, William E, DC Surgery Bolton, James W, DC Clair, Walter K, MD Coombs, Janet H, MD DC Clifford, Joseph B, Marshall H, Crenshaw, MD Wenger, Eston Keith, MD Ellis, Roseanne D, DC Christian III, MD Friesinger, Gottlieb DC Froehlich, Todd F, Prudoff, Adam James, MD Urology DC H, Chuck Olds, Richardson, Thomas Ramsey, MD Jackson, Stephen W, MD Schmitt Matzen, Kenneth M, DC MD M, McIntire, Edward Family Medicine DC Shea, Mitchell P, Christopher C, MD Thacker, MD Cahill, Cynthia K, Vaden, DC Amanda M, MD Tompkins, James Paul, Clin Nur Spec, Adult Health CNS Pulaski County (KY) General Practice Steele, Edith R, ACNS BC Mason, Larry M, MD Dermatology Therapeutic Optometry Internal Medicine Hall, Richard Scott, MD McKinley, Stephen Matthew, OD MD King, Matthew J, M, MD Whiteaker, Lisa Todd, William A, DO Emergency Medicine Putnam County Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Strange, Danny J, MD Webb, Mary L, NP-C Allergy and Immunology Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Orthopedic Surgery Cain, William Travis, MD Kasturi, Rohini, MD Elizondo, Philip Alva, MD Hensel, Albert E III, MD Tokaruk, Joseph, MD Hollmann, Carl M, MD M, MD Overholt, Robert Family Medicine MD McKinney, James D avis, Prince, Tidence L, MD Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Roberts, Gregory J, MD Erin Lewis, MD Rohman, Berry, Pierre K, DO M, MD Turnbull, John Stauffer, Megan Elizabeth, MD Bolton, Matthew M, MD Pediatrics Anesthesiology Buchanan, Ernest Gro ver IV, MD Jori L, MD Shaffer, M, MD Carter, Thomas Burgess, Morlee, DO Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD MD James W Jr, Cates, Physician Assistant - PCP Jones, Donald E, MD Chertok, Harold A, DO Copeland, Tamara Lee, PA C Ladson, James W Jr, MD MD Clapp, Mark Allen, Landry, Robert H, MD Eskander, Gamal S, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 117

123 Putnam County Leta, ACNP BC Mary Collins, Ifill, Christopher Lesean, MD Putnam County (Continued) Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, MD Johnson, Ron L, Hicks, Christopher L, APRN BC MD Guillermo Alberto, Mantilla, Family Medicine (Continued) D, NP C Hinds, Ashley Mushtaq, Asim, MD J, NP C Joines, Lori MD Lee, Nichols, Trent Fields, Richard D, MD Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Otchere Boateng, Yaw, MD Foster, Christine M, DO LeFave, Christopher Martin, APRN BC Patel, Ilaben Bhagubhai, MD Gentry, Chet Mason, MD Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC DO Scales, Felicia L, Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, MD Mix, Kristin Lynn, FNP BC Seibert, Michael Ederick, MD Gotcher, MD Jane A, Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C Sprouse, Rebekah L, MD Hix, Amy S, MD Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC DO Christopher Franklin, Standley, Jenkins, MD Thomas A, Ring, NP Katherine E, Tabi, Ayuk E ric, MD Johnson, Scott Richard, MD Taylor, Hailey R, NP DO Thomas, Lori A, Eric Carl, DO Lisic, Uzzi, Idowu O, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Lynn, Kenny W, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Allen, Angela Kay, APRN BC MD Martin, Crystal Denise, Boyd, Julie Arany, Irina, DPh Beth, ACNP BC James C Jr, MD Nelson, Laine Allis Clayton, on, PharmD Wendy Solek, ACNP BC Dewberry, Palmer, Cedric Morris Jr, MD Leslie Cristeen, PharmD Cosgrove, u C, ACNP BC Mary Lo Fornehed, Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD PharmD Forsythe, Rachel L, ACNP BC DePriest, Jimmy L, Richards, James Darryl, MD Watts, Mary Raef, Tanya J, ACNP BC Erika, PharmD Beth, MD Emilie Riddle, Rhoden, Nicole Lee, ACNP BC DO Carolyn Ann, Ross, Infectious Disease L, ACNP BC Tony Smith, Sanders, Pamela J, MD Douglas, Jeffrey Lee, MD Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC MD Sharma, Pardeep K, Arden, MD Pierce, Mark Smith, Charles Gray, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Smith, Colin Garrett, DO Internal Medicine Joseph Archer, APRN C, Staggs, James G, DO Agbenohevi, Rexford Y, MD L, NP Bailiff, Sandra Brent Davis, MD Staton, Roy Randell, Anderson, MD Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Stenzel, Hunter A, DO Lori Lynn, Austin, MD Lamb, Scott M, APRN BC Tabor, Kimberly A, DO Katherine A, MD Bertram, P, Lowe, Janet ANP BC MD Tompkins, James Paul, Dill, Christopher Parish, MD McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Treto, Aileen, MD Flynn, Timothy John, MD Nutt, Ashley Elizabeth, WHNP BC Zhou, Zhenhong, MD Hudson, Toney B, MD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP MD Iwueke, Izuchukwu C, Gastroenterology Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Marquez, Obadias, MD Malinda, ANP BC Rivas, Anbari, Maan Akram, MD Thomas, MD Beverly Boykin, MSN Trent, Sarah L, Phillip D, MD Bertram, Tolbert, Audrey Karen, MD Vergara, Jade P, NP Bremer, Joyce F, MD Waggoner, Brian S, MD MD Henson, Lorrie L, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Wood, Kenneth Wayne, MD Tammana, Venkata S, MD Adams, Christina I, NP C Worsham, Lora Palmer, MD MD Michael Phillip, Zelig, BC Jennifer Marie, FNP Alexander, Interventional Cardiology General Practice FNP BC Allen, Diane M, Stacy David, Brewington, MD Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Berg, Carol Franklin, MD Dockery, Brian Keith, MD Tanya R, FNP BC Bartholomew, Jain, Pushpendra K , MD Bates, Evangeleine H, FNP BC Kowal, Thomas A, MD Maternal - Fetal Medicine Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C Patel, Kayur V, MD Dobak, William J, DO NP C Beasley, Chelsa, Reed, Larry D, MD Beck, David B, NP C Smith, Trueman David, MD Medical Oncology Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley Talmage, James B, MD Sidrys, Algis P, MD B, NP C Billings, Tammy David Mitchell, MD Turner, Midwife FNP BC Joshua C, Blair, General Vascular Surgery Mason, Lindy L, CNM riah, FNP BC Bolin, Judith Ma Gerndt, Brian G, MD Randolph, Ashli V, CNM Boling, Stephanie T, NP L, CNM Schumacher, Shelley Brown, Barry Michael, NP C Genetic Counselor C NP Brown, Kyong-A B, Pfotenhauer, Jean P, CGC Nephrology Burgess, Monica Bos, FNP BC Zaid A, MD Brifkani, Bianca, NP Burnett, Gynecology MD Lee R, Crowe, Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Kumar, MD Kalyani Medicherla, Mendiratta, Anju, MD Card, Elizabeth, NP Stuber, Harry L, MD MD Shamim, Qurrat-Ul-Ain, Carolan, Melissa Erin, NP C Hand Surgery Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Neurological Surgery Carter, Jennifer K, NP per, MD Keith Coo Douglas, Joseph A, MD Jestus, C Jocelyn Rebeccah, NP Chermak, Li, Khan Wayne, MD Hematology Clark, Charlene E, NP MD Rodriguez Cruz, Leonardo Rafael, Paul N, MD Jacquin, Cobb, Wanda F, NP C David Stephen, NP C Cofer, Neurology Hematology / Oncology Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Ansell, Jacqueline Rose, MD Karpurapu, MD Hemamalini, Jana M, FNP BC Combs, Donovan, Daniel H, MD Kotla, Venumadhav Reddy, MD Sharon June, APRN BC Craig Justice, MD Gaw, Randy A, NP Cunningham, Jason L, Hospital Medicine Jani, Ronak B, MD Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Kohli, Supriya, MD Alexander, Pierce Cooper, MD Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Miller, Dalia, MD Brandy, Kadallah Zizwee, MD Joni G, NP Davis, MD Thuy T, Ngo, Brifkani, Zaid A, MD Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC MD Lanny Jay, Turkewitz, Cardona, Cesar Yamil, MD Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Kehinde Abiola, MD Carew, Nurse Practitioner Dennis, Dominique, FNP Carey, Jack Willard III, MD Babcock II, Wayne R II, ACNP BC Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Chihombori, Arikana C, MD Ballard, Marianna B, NP Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC A, MD Comparin, Robert Boshers, Jessica E, FNP BC England, Tyler, NP C MD L Jr, Sidney Gilbert, Burton, Lesleigh A, FNP BC Epps, Tracy H, APN Guta Chestnut, Tatiana Oana, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 118 Physicians

124 Putnam County Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Ophthalmology Putnam County (Continued) Pickett, Lisa R, FNP Arrindell, Everton L, MD Megan R, Pittman, MD Awh, Carl C, MD Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Linda G, Quarles, NP C MD Brandon G, Busbee, Michael A, NP Rawdon, Craft Hudson, Alissa A, MD Everett, FNP BC Heather H, Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Michael S, MD Galloway, Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Reed, Andrea W, FNP BC M Jr, MD Grisolano, James FNP BC Tally S, Fitzgerald, C NP Carl, Reeves, Robert MD F, Hidaji, Faramarz Folyer, Cynthia J, FNP MD Amy L, Richardson, Moffat, Kenneth P, MD Garrett, Maria P, NP C Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Recchia, Franco Maria, MD Gentry, Emily FNP BC Page, Bobby Nic Riley, ole, NP C David A, MD Reichstein, Goff, Laura R, NP C Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Schneider, Eric W, MD Tasma De ac Doaks, Graham heris, NP C Robinette, Emily C, NP C Sonkin, Peter L, MD Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Grantham, Robinson, Milicent, FNP Wallace, Roy Trent, MD Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Romer, Belinda G, NP C Pamela C, FNP Gunnell, Orthopedic Surgery Rose, Brandi N, NP Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Anderson, Christian N, MD L, NP Ross, Dana Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Philip Alva, MD Elizondo, Schweich, FNP BC Lisa C, Hamilton, James Wesley C Jr, NP Garland, Russell T, MD Janelle M, NP C Scullark, Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Carl M, Hollmann, MD C C, NP Joni Seagrove, Hao, Yali, NP C Mackey, Edward S, MD Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Japheth Harding, F, NP C James McGehee, Bartley III, MD W, Shelton, Timothy NP C Harris, Christy S, NP C McKinney, James Davis, MD Sherman, Kristine K, NP Hart, Brittany D, FNP Milek, Michael A, MD NP Smith, Judy N, Hawkins, Trever M, NP C MD Roberts, Gregory J, t, FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craf Mandy Nicole, NP C Hayes, Ralph C, MD Saunders, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Frances Elaine, FNP BC Hibbs, Shell, William A Jr, MD Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Hicks, Melissa Alison, APRN BC Turnbull, John M, MD FNP BC S, Jeannetta Stephens, Hill, Katie R, FNP FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, Otolaryngology Barker, Hoadley, Ashley FNP BC Janis Lynn, APRN BC Story, Keith, Scott Harold, MD Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC L, FNP BC Swallows, Jacqueline Kriskovich, Mark Douglas, MD Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Lawrence, Thomas L, MD Hull, Mary H, FNP Amber Miner, FNP BC Tayman, Rayne, Frederick B, MD NP Tinera D, Hutchins Conry, Thorne, Lisa Dawn, FNP BC Rohman, Grant Thomas, MD Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Tipton, Katie N, NP C Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Todd, Kendra L, NP C Pain Management Teresa Ann, Johnson, APRN BC NP C Trail, Carla J, Homolya, Kenneth Michael Jr, MD BC Jones, Judy L, FNP C NP Tara Noel, Turon, Kroll, Peter B, MD Jones, Laura Beth, FNP BC Udoko, Edo N, NP C Richard John, MD Muench, P, Jones, Rebecca NP C Wamack, Gregory S, NP C , FNP BC Jones, Sandra Sue Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Pediatric Cardiology Jones, William B, FNP BC Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Climaco, Christopher D, MD Joyce, Karen Ford, FNP BC Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Thomas, Timothy H, MD Keagle, Wanda Faye, NP C FNP Webb, Marcus D, Kelley, Misty M, NP C Pediatric Gastroenterology Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C NP C Kevin Michael, Keogh, Acra, Sari A, MD FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, FNP BC Kight, Kristin Y, Wilder, Lisa Lyles, APRN BC Pediatric Nephrology Kilby, Jennifer A, NP FNP-BC Williams, Mamie G, Deborah P, MD Jones, King, Matthew K, NP Williams, Mary S, NP Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Candace Suzette, NP Willis, C Pediatric Urology Eric Laurence, Koster, NP C Wiyathunge, Gamini Hemasiri, FNP BC Adams, Mark C, MD L, NP C Amy Labron, Worrell, Chelsie, NP Douglass Brooks, Clayton, MD Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Wright, Angela M, NP C IV, MD John Pope, FNP BC Lambert, Tonya L, Young, Jennifer B, FNP MD Tanaka, Stacy Tricia, Lane, Ann B, NP Thomas, John C, MD Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Heather, NP Larkins, Anthony, Joan L, NP C FNP BC Victoria M, Lawrence, Pediatrics Angeli BC AGPCNP B, Durm, Little, Katherine M, NP C Batson, James H, MD Horner, Kimberly R, NP Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Chakrabarty, Satya N, MD Neller, Sarah, AGPCNP BC Long, Lori E, FNP BC Christopher D, Climaco, MD Olive, Jasmine, NP C Kenzie R, FNP BC Lovingood, Lloyd D, Franklin, MD Williams, Whitney P, AGACNP BC Majors, Kevin M, NP Hall, Apryl Meshea, MD NP C Maness, Ginger R, Loghry, Mary Caroline, MD Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal Marcum, Rhonda J, FNP BC MD Murray, Samuel J, Flanders, Colleen Haggerty, NNP BC Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Fabian Ph Ngido, ilemon, MD FNP BC L, Kimberly Masengill, OBrien, Lee Anne F, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Maynard, Margaux, FNP BC MD Ramos, Maria Teresa Servida, Garrett, Kaci L, CPNP McClenan, Karen D, FNP Treece, Leslie M, MD Lachenmyer, Lisa L, NP McCurdy, Ashley, NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Obstetrics & Gynecology L, FNP McIntosh, Brenda Gannon, Thomas Milton, DO Casal, Michael Palma, MD Heather J, Melton, NP C Hairston, Bruce Myron, MD MD Michael Eugene, Cole, C, C Metcalf, NP Craig MD McHugh, Daniel J, A, MD Connelly, Lauretta Diane, NP C Sherry Miller, John Keith, MD Nichols, Geer, Bert E, DO Cara E, FNP BC Moore, Gernt, Paige R, MD Physician Assistant Wanda G, NP C Moore, MD Nahm, Christopher David, C, PA Billings, Kelly Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Pham, Christine K, MD Buckner, Julianne F, PA C Morton, Nancy P, NP Pippin, Michael Stephen, MD Steven M, PA Comer, Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Prigg, Jennifer N, DO Couch, Megan W, PA Perry-Craig, NP C Diane C, Rivero, Jose L Jr, MD Cox, Justin L, PA Petway, Britney L, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 119

125 Putnam County Collins, Timothy R, MD Sports Medicine Putnam County (Continued) MD Lee S, Moore, MD Williams, Richard I, Surgery Physician Assistant (Continued) MD Scott A, Copeland, Rhea County Daggett, Katie A, PA C Huddleston, Charles Thomas, MD eth, Davis, Laurie Elizab PA C McCarter, Jeffrey H, MD Anesthesiology Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA MD Moore, Jeffrey Stuart, Carter, Thomas M, MD Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C Purgiel, Kevin Patrick, DO Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD Finn, Matthew Adam, PA C MD Williams, Kenna Jane, Donald E, MD Jones, Galloway, Erin Clayton, PA MD James W Jr, Ladson, Therapeutic Optometry Jamie M, PA C Gregory, Poll, Macgregor E, DO Anders, Michelle P, OD PA Hoffert, Amber Beth, Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Apple, Deanna D, OD Huckeby, Sarah K, PA C Stanberry, Carl W, MD OD Christian, Archer, Julian Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Robin Ray, Taylor, MD OD Ashe, Laura R, Jessica Turner, PA C Mitchell, Mathew, OD Bahrami, Nelson, Christopher L, PA Audiology Baker, H, Mark OD Ann, PA C Perkins, Melissa L, CCC A Margaret Ulrich, Beaubien, Adam M, OD Lori Sumerford, PA C Shelton, Beckman, Kathryn A, OD Cardiovascular Disease Hannah M, PA Sherrod, OD Joseph L, Bentley, MD Stubblefield, Steven B, Tisdale, Jon Thomas, PA Bosanko, Cory J, OD Cody A, PA C Turner, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) OD athy L, Braswell, C Yakoub, Ereny F, C PA E, CRNA Brown, Rachel K, OD Heather Brown Conner, Physician Assistant - PCP CRNA Butler, Sarah Wilson, Butts, Jeffrey OD Kenton, Sarah PA C E, Bennett, S, CRNA Dykes, Kellye Chamberland, Scott Phillip, OD Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA OD Wesley N, Chamberlin, Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Koford, Dale E, CRNA Clopton, Jason C, OD Cantrell, Julie D, PA Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Coble, OD Jonathan A, Carr, Scott H, PA C Martin, Victor L, CRNA Conrad, Stacy R , OD PA C Nathan A, Casdorph, Murphy, David L, CRNA Dennis L, OD Cosgrove, M, PA C Clayton, Aiesha Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Cox, Amanda H, OD Charles LaMoine, PA C Cornett, Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Elizabeth M, OD Darby, Fields, Sandra J, PA Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Darr, Bradford Walter, OD Kristen G, Friday, PA Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA OD Elder, Jennifer T, PA C Harelson, William Wayne, Strokis Taylor, CRNA Tracey E, Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Hart, James Steven, PA C Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Farmer, Ralph L, OD PA Christina N, Henderson, Larry Cook, OD Fletcher, Chiropractor Hoffmeyer, PA C Ronald Allen, Fritsch, OD Ryan Paul, Timothy J, DC Henry, Keri Lynn, PA C Inman, Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Jones, Hillary M, PA C Hearn, Keegan Maurice, OD Emergency Medicine King, Peggy L, PA C Hohn, Robert L, ODT Bowden, Harvey Daniel Jr, MD Kirong, PA Bridget C, C Iverson, Jared A, OD Gilson, Karen Marie, MD Cynthia H, PA C Laux, OD Jenkins, Joshua B, Whittaker, MD Karen Letha, PA Little, C Stephanie R, le, OD Jones, Blakely Ky Kimber Janine, PA Logan, Kanitkar, Parag, OD Family Medicine PA Maxwell, Bradley, Amanda June, OD Kirk, Bartal, David W, PA PA C Morton, Mary N, OD Landa, Irwin S, Bovine, Thomas Patrick, MD Lana, PA C Moulding, OD LeBlanc, Karen Marie, Brandt, Ernest, APN Officer Dyer, Mildred S, PA Lu, Oanh Huynh Thi, OD Howard Brock, MD R, PA Sems, Allison Jessica, Pukala, Kathleen A, OD Maes Casady, Beth A, DO PA Wallace, William J, Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD Daugherty, Philip V II, MD N, PA Whitehead, Ashley Elizabeth S, OD McClain, Horton, Christopher Reynolds, MD PA Wilkerson, Mickie, McFee, Kristopher R, OD Logan, Lee Daniel, DO Young, PA Matthew, McNatt, Garrett, OD Kristopher B, Meadows, DO Ronald S, OD Miranda, MD Patric, Kenneth Ward, Physician Assistant at Surgery Mullins, Ralph H Jr, OD Payne, Mercedes Valencia, MD PA C Julianne F, Buckner, Mullins, Stephen Rich, OD lland, MD Risley, Jon Ho PA Cox, Justin L, OD Northenor, Dennis Michael, Wadzinski, MD James Daniel, C PA Finn, Matthew Adam, OD Parker, Chase T, Tisdale, Jon Thomas, PA General Practice Peek, Jennifer Leann, OD C PA Yakoub, Ereny F, MD William E III, Meadows, Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD Wilson, Robert E, MD Reed, Tiffany D, OD Plastic Surgery Stephen M, OD Richardson, MD Dale J, Guillory, Hospital Medicine Margaret L, Roberts, OD Aird, Anthony Lorenzo, MD Shelley, Shannon Franklin, OD Podiatry (DPM) DO William Thurman III, Bates, Shepherd, Garrett C, OD J, DPM Stephen Chapman, Brock, R, Howard MD Dewitt, OD Jordan Smith, Rosenbaum, Carole L, DPM Clark, Stephen Dennis, MD Spangler, David M, OD Summer Rose, DPM Weary, LeAnthony Andre, Hardy, MD Summers, Joseph Duane, OD Wilkins, Kimberly M, DPM Christopher Reynolds, MD Horton, Talley, Sarah E, OD Lee, Mark K, MD Pulmonary Disease Watkins, Sarah Christine, OD Logan, Lee Daniel, DO Capizzi, Stephen A, MD Wheeler, Jane E, OD Love, Tiundra Leshaun, DO Davis, James W, MD Willard David, OD Williams, Nancy G, MD Michaelis, MD Hee, Bernadette Sau Ly nn, MD Panda, Niladri S, Thoracic Surgery MD Henson, David James, MD Hak Sok, Seo, Chapman, Gerald Todd, MD Hima Bindu, MD Kona, Shah, MD D, Chetan Powell, Timothy John, MD Vijay Anand Reddy, MD Rupanagudi, Wilson, Robert Lewis Jr, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Rheumatology PharmD Morris, Ian C, Urology Sangeetha, MD Pabolu, Sparks, Cara N, PharmD Quinton Victor, MD Cancel, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 120 Physicians

126 Roane County Cardona, Kristin G, MD Physician Assistant Rhea County (Continued) Dhandapani, Murugesen, MD Davis, Laurie Elizabeth, PA C McMillin, Rodney M, MD Ratcliffe, PA Michelle Dowd, Tedder, Miriam B, MD Internal Medicine Galloway, ton, PA Erin Clay Vora, Bhavana, MD LeQuan, Christina P, PA C MD Adewale, Abimbola O, Wakham, Mancel W, DO Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, Crews, Alan L, MD Wilson, Robert J, MD PA C Mitchell, Jessica Turner, MD Malakhov, Aleksander I, Ann, PA C Melissa Perkins, Obadias, MD Marquez, General Practice Turner, Cody A, PA C Niladri S, MD Panda, Boduch, Thomas F, MD Seo, Hak Sok, MD Foote, Clary P, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Sinha, Manvesh N, MD Laymance, Jonathan B, MD Barrett, Cara M, PA C Dwight H, MD Willett, Nurse Practitioner Bates, Paul Daniel, PA C Blasick, Patricia Diane, PA C Allen, David W, APRN BC Gynecological Oncology Megan H, PA Chapman, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, Cofer, Kenneth F, MD Farrelly, James Ian, PA Fuller, Megan Harris, ACNP BC Kirk, Larry C, PA NP Howard, Raymond Christopher, Gynecology LeQuan, Christina P, PA C Javer, Neeta V, NP C Steven Faulkner, MD Pierce, Martin, Devin R, PA C Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C McNabb, Ryan Graham, PA Vandergriff, NP Danielle A, Hematology / Oncology PA C Sheridan, Angelina G, Ribakove, Everett C, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Spranklin, Laura J, DO Podiatry (DPM) Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Vuong, Bill N, DPM Hospice and Palliative Medicine Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health B David, MD Wooten, Pulmonary Disease Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Shome, Sibaji, MD McDowell, Jennifer Marie, NP C Hospital Medicine Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Akmal, been, MD Muhammed Mu Sports Medicine MSN Trent, Sarah L, K, MD Baban, Nawras David Matthew, DO Jenkinson, NP Jade P, Vergara, Bates, William Thurman III, DO Helen S, MD Bidawid, Surgery Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice uis II, MD Bremer, Richard Lo MD Kellogg, Benjamin E, Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC MD Bryant, Paul A, MD Swafford, Craig Steven, Sharon Gail, NP C Anderson, Stephen Dennis, MD Clark, Samantha J, NP Bryant, MD Diaz, Edgar, Therapeutic Optometry Bethany C NP E, Condra, Dragila, Flavius, MD Kammeyer, Nicole J, OD Dennis, Dominique, FNP Fung, Ka Kin, MD Sparks, Estel R, OD Disheroon, Margaret Yvonne, NP C Gallian, Richard Scott, MD NP Drumm, Jonathan A, Vascular Surgery Harris, Samuel T, MD Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Fugate, Mark Wesley, MD Hashmi, Raza U, MD Joanne Marie, Gallagher, NP C Hofung, Brian Christopher, MD Tracy G, APRN BC Gartman, Hoque, Justin A, MD Gibson, Patricia C, FNP BC Hughes, Brian Ward, MD Roane County NP C Hendren, Mary Catherine, Kuperman, Aaron B, MD Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Lee, Mark K, MD Allergy and Immunology Jackson, Norma Jo, FNP J, MD Mascioli, Charles Conley, Jane R, MD S, FNP Jefferson, Nickola McCullough, Ricky J, MD Krishnan, Karthik Radha, MD Teresa Ann, Johnson, APRN BC Menoofli, Nihad Ahmed, MD Overholt, Robert M, MD Labron, Amy L, NP C Merkle, Mary H, MD Victoria BC FNP M, Lawrence, Audiology DO Monahan, Julia Anne, Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Heather Satterfield, AuD CCC A Bales, Newman, Mary C, MD Diane, NP C Sherry Miller, Edwards, Janet C, AuD CCC A Niendorff, Daniel F, MD Shanee Owens, FNP BC D, Wright, Haley E, MA CCC A MD Robert Joel, Perkerson, FNP BC Pierce, Connie Miche le, Rahman, Owaisur, MD Cardiovascular Disease Redmond, Autumn D, FNP BC DO Sawabini, George, Montes, Carlos Antonio, MD Riley, Bobby Nicole, NP C MD Stone, Matthew D, Sharma, Mukesh K, MD Shaver, Jennifer Leigh, NP C Venkatesh, Vivek Kalpathi, MD Milan Jyotindra, DO Sheth, Simpson, Dana Jones, FNP BC Randall D, MD Towne, Smith, Steven Nathan, NP Immunizing Pharmacist D Vohra, Rakesh Kumar, M Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC PharmD Bell, James L, Swafford-Hartman, Katie M, NP DPh Bunch, Heather Lynn, Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Turon, Tara Noel, NP C Cook, Jessica Ruthanne, PharmD Interpretations Ashleigh D, FNP White, , PharmD Kathleen J Dye, Justice, Larry Todd, MD Wood, Sarah J, NP C Kenneth Peter, Fus, PharmD Lawson, Max Wendell Jr, MD Young, Jennifer B, FNP Hardin, Michael Wade, PharmD Victor McLaughlin, W, MD G, Sherry PharmD Hill, Otolaryngology Milan Jyotindra, DO Sheth, Michael E, PharmD Int Veld, Freeman, William James, MD Saadi A, DO Siddiqi, Jones, Emily Eble, PharmD D Vohra, Rakesh Kumar, M Joshi, Rushabh R, DPh Pain Management McCullough, Michelle Parker, DPh Kroll, Peter B, MD Chiropractor PharmD Piper, Marta Y, Richard John, Muench, MD Roberts, C David, DC Pradhan, Kalind, PharmD Pepper, Todd A, DO Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Internal Medicine Pediatrics Hitesh Mehta, J, MD Belitz, John C IV, MD Adewale, Olusina O, MD Bowman, Eric Christopher, MD Emergency Medicine Nelson, James D, MD MD Denton, Randy L Jr, Batchelor, M, Douglas MD Eve R, MD Wadzinski, MD Duzan, Daniel Rudolph, MD Allen, Robert Dukes, Folad, Wally, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Whitehead, Bennie W, MD MD Anthony W, Garton, Daniel J, MD McHugh, Family Medicine Helton, Michael Harold, MD Iqbal, Farzana S, MD Bell, Timothy E, DO Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 121

127 Roane Co unty Lee, Jung H, MD Robert Shuler, Keith Jr, MD Roane County (Continued) Nicholas Lippolis, J, MD MD Edward, Wittke, Paul Long, MD Brian Robert, Orthopedic Surgery Internal Medicine (Continued) Russo, Donald J, MD Benson, Charles D, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Hoover, Gregory Keith, MD MD E, Angela Meadows, E, CRNA Mackay, Michael A, MD Brown, Rachel Patibandla, Kiran K, MD Cox, Ferguson, CRNA Debbie Cletus J, MD McMahon, Obaidur, MD Rahman, S, CRNA Dykes, Kellye OBrien, Michael P, MD Charles A, DO Romans, England IV, William C, CRNA Schiopescu, Irina, MD Otolaryngology Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Zafar, Blal Ahmed, MD Bunge, Frederick A, MD Koford, Dale E, CRNA Interventional Cardiology MD Brynae Laxton, Miley, Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Schultz, Richard L, MD Justice, Larry Todd, MD L, CRNA Martin, Victor Sewall, MD Charles G, Murphy, David L, CRNA Medical Oncology Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Physician Assistant Foust, John T, MD CRNA Rutledge, John Lee, King, Jennifer P, PA C Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Neurological Surgery Stewart, Michael Volk, PA C Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Brown, Barrett W, MD Thompson, George B, PA C Tracey E, CRNA Strokis Taylor, Norman, Joel Edward, MD Varner, Zoe D, PA Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Neurology Scott Christopher, CRNA Woodard, Physician Assistant - PCP Lynch, James E, MD Clark, Douglas M, PA Chiropractor Glasure, Beverly Kay, PA Nurse Practitioner Barner, Dale W, DC Jackson, Chris E, DC Balitsaris, Sarah B, NP Podiatry (DPM) R, DC Plummer, Guy PMHNP BC Bannister, Sarah C, Hellmann, Mark B, DPM Wachter, Rodney J, DC S, NP Brian Burnett, Pulmonary Disease NP C Ann, Gillis, Bethany Diagnostic Radiology Samer A, MD ElChemeitelli, Maroney, Brandon Lee, FNP BC Fleischer, Arthur Carroll, MD Jeannie H, FNP Noblitt, Sleep Medicine NP Tate, Lorrie S, Emergency Medicine Rambally, Cherridan, MD Vanhoose, Kristine J, FNP BC Bagwell, Holly P, PA C Vann, Rachel H, NP C Surgery Eiland, Eugene C, MD Wier, Katina J, NP Snyder, Shannon Bishop, Bingham, Terry Marshall, MD MD Thekkeurumbil, Vijaya R, MD Bridges, Matthew David, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Carrie Freire, ANP BC Bozeman, Therapeutic Optometry Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Debra A, NP C Sharpe, Baer, Scott L, OD Zaidi, Syeda Sadia, MD Fleming, OD Elissa Bunick, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Family Medicine OD Fox, Timothy P, D, NP C Abston, Cathy Matthew F, Browning, MD OD Greene, Jackie L, Cole, Linda Sue, FNP BC William Edward, MD Burt, OD Gunter, Thomas L, NP Craig, Troyal L, Cantrell, Carol R, MD Carey, OD Herring, Benjamin Crye, Carol D, FNP BC Crunk, Tommy H, MD Herring, Heidi Hunt, OD NP C D, Golliher, Jessica Ferland, Robert Guy, MD Hunt, John M, OD A, FNP BC Hawxhurst, Alison MD Jeffery C, Fosnes, Mende, Silvia C, OD Hedrick, Teena, NP C Helton, Thomas Michael, MD OD Tappan, Paul W, NP S, Henderson, Wendy Hal Jefferson, MD Jenkins, Shay D, OD Williams, Holmes, Michael D , FNP Jordan, Jeffrey Scott, MD NP C Howard, Jacqueline Elaine, Urology Lewis, W Michael, MD Huddleston, Patricia Marie, NP C Bowles, Mark G, MD MD Seeley, James Edmund III, Jefferson, S, FNP Nickola MD A, Stuart Chasan, Yim, Paul S, MD Amy Adcox, FNP BC Jenkins, MD Brandon Scott, Cottrell, Keller, FNP BC henbach, Debra Ac Gastroenterology MD Pearson, Randall E, Wanda J, Price, NP Uhl, Mark D, MD B, MD Shrewsberry, Adam Raymond, Amanda Smith, FNP BC General Practice Snow, Buffy D, FNP BC Gilbert, Bazaldua, MD FNP BC Tedder, Michael C, Roanoke City County (VA) Robert G, DO Holston, NP C Templeton, Candace Joy, Moore, Wayne Earl, MD Vanhoose, Kristine J, FNP BC Neurological Surgery Newman, Phillip Alan, DO , APRN BC Sandra M Wade, Chine S, DO Logan, Webb, Kimberly E, NP General Vascular Surgery Ziegenfuss, Alvinia C, APRN BC Kroser, Jonathan M, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Robertson County Genetic Counselor III, Frank Robert McKeown, MD CGC Dudek, Martha Elizabeth, MD Owen, John David, Anesthesiology Caitlin M, CGC Grabarits, Turner, Dean Montgomery, MD Henry Daniel, Babenco, MD Victoria, Jiorle, Beth CGC M, MD Carter, Thomas Oncology / Hematology Crawford, Lakiesha Kit chen, MD Gynecology Thompson, Michael R, MD Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD Adam, Rony A, MD Jones, Donald E, MD Ophthalmology Shearer, Robert Allen, MD Jr, MD Ladson, James W Nicholas G, MD Anderson, Hematology Poll, Macgregor E, DO Baker, Kathryn R, MD Doss, Habib H, MD MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, MD Browning, Thomas A, Carl W, MD Stanberry, Lowrance, DO Matthew D, Hematology / Oncology Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Luttrell, Bradley J, MD MD Ajayi, Olaide Ifelola, McMillan, Tod A, MD Cardiovascular Disease MD Jack William III, Erter, Miller, James H Jr, MD MD F, Khalaf, Waleed Asad, Muhammad, MD Perkins, Stephen L, MD Neuss, Michael Norbert, MD Tracy Q, MD Callister, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 122 Physicians

128 Robertson County Smallwood, Lisa A, ANP BC Amanda DO C, Yunker, Robertson County (Continued) MSN Trent, Sarah L, Zuckerwise, Lisa C, MD Jade P, Vergara, NP Orthopedic Surgery Hematology / Oncology (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Beauchamp, William Francis, DO Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC MD Dahir, George Anthony, Spradlin, Natalie Montgomery, MD Devin, James, MD Shannon L, APRN BC Clinton Alley, Hospital Medicine MD M, FNP Anderson, Susan Stanton, John L, Karasek, Ryan D, MD L, FNP BC Barker, Tracey Otolaryngology Christopher Franklin, DO Standley, Barrow, Miranda K, NP C John Coleman, MD Westerkamm, Donna Kay, FNP BC Blanton, Immunizing Pharmacist Branch Smith, Jannah R, FNP BC Pain Management Bell, Thomas A, PharmD Caldwell, Keith A, FNP BC Kroll, Peter B, MD B, DPh Bibb, Kimberly Jennifer, Carman, NP C Muench, Richard John, MD Carver, Jeannie Lipscomb, PharmD Crawley, Veronica D, ACNP BC Rome, Rachel Claudet, MD Hagan, John S, DPh Dean, Edith M, NP Katie L, PharmD Hickerson, NP-C Lindsey, Delew, Pediatrics Hollingsworth, Anna Ruth, RD PharmD Dennis, Dominique, FNP Ashworth, Singleton, Jennifer MD Ikejiani, Uloma Adaku, PharmD Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC MD Butler, Benjamin Hunter, PharmD Marchetti, Merrill Lynn, Ferland, Jo Ann Ag nes, FNP BC Butler, Miranda R, MD Mouser, Shane M, PharmD NP C Genung, Mary E, Jo Ann L, MD Cook, PharmD Carl Douglas, Prentice, Greer, Ilyssia K, FNP BC Crawford, Erika L, MD DPh Sloan, Drew Norman, Hall, Donna A, APRN BC Glover, Suzanne Elizabeth, MD Wayman, Traci, PharmD FNP BC Henry, Tonia Leigh, Jason L, MD Kastner, DPh Williamson, Misty Ann, Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Miller, Ronald V, MD Jessica L, NP C Houchens, Internal Medicine Murray, Samuel J, MD Hutson, Trisha L, FNP BC Riley, Steven T, MD Cleek, John B, MD Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Rundus, Victoria R, MD Florendo, Randy E, MD APRN BC Teresa Ann, Johnson, Shell, MD Marlon Lavell, Jackson, Ronnie L, MD FNP BC Leslie Jo, King, Spencer, Charles Norman Jr, MD James, John Jason, DO Francis Gerard, Kovac, BC FNP Alyson Wills, Ann, MD MD Obadias, Marquez, Labron, Amy L, NP C Wilson, Anjeli Kumari, MD Rainwater, Dennis Lester, MD Lassiter, Pam M, FNP BC Shell, Donna Regina, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Williams, Teresa M, MD McHugh, Daniel J, MD LeBlanc, Sara Marce lle, FNP BC Interventional Cardiology McGhee, Renata Elizabeth, NP C Physician Assistant McRedmond, Mary Alice, NP C E II, DO Kudelko, Paul PA C Laurie Elizabeth, Davis, Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Maternal - Fetal Medicine Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Moore, Julie M, FNP Erin Clay PA Galloway, ton, Kelly A, MD Bennett, Jade Maria, FNP BC Morales, S, PA Hall, Joshua Frank H, MD Boehm, Murphy, Paula H, APRN Charles Ronald, PA Lindsey, MD Lavenia B, Carpenter, Nadler, Stacy Michelle, NP C Jessica Turner, PA C Mitchell, Garrison, Etoi A, MD Lea Jan, NP C Pallas, Moore, Joan, Margaret PA C DO odd, McWeeney, Dennis T Palmore, Lauren E, FNP BC Perkins, PA C Melissa Ann, Newton, J Michael, MD Randolph, Sherri L, APRN BC Andrew, PA Porter, Pearce, MD Christy Friday, FNP BC Mark R, Reinhardt, Kristen B, PA Sherman, Riley, ole, NP C Bobby Nic Medical Oncology Smart, Kelly Martelli, PA C Sexton, Robert Matthew, NP C A, MD Meluch, Anthony Todd, Aimee A, PA C NP Frey, Deborah Smith, MD Stephen James, Smith, Turner, Cody A, PA C Badgley, NP C Brett Snodgrass, MD Young, Ruth T, , PA Withers, Anna T Phyllis Ann, FNP Taylor, Tara Noel, C NP Turon, Midwife Physician Assistant - PCP Wakefield, Gail B, FNP Asadsangabi, Soheyl B, MSN Beard, Jeffrey H, PA C FNP BC Brandi D, Weber, Caldwell, Belinda J, CNM Collins, Angela W, PA C Young, Jennifer B, FNP CNM Detzel, Patricia A, Field, Matthew E, PA C CNM Mason, Leilani Jane, Regina Rawlings, PA C Hinckley, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Norman, Dawn R, CNM Hixson, Scarlett Bria, PA C NP C Murff, Jennifer L, CNM Saunders, Susan R, Hooper, Thomas E, MD Laura C, NP C Wasielewski, Sevcik, Heather A, CNM Jepson, Brittany E, PA Sevilla De Cocco, Ali, CNM Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics PA C Johnson, Michael Frederick, Smith, MaryLou, APRN BC Crabtree, Christine M, APRN BC Elizabeth Danielle, PA C Sutton, M, CNM Wilson Liverman, Angela Jasmine M, APRN BC Geisinger, Podiatry (DPM) CNM Stephanie, Wombles, Weinman, Mollie Palmore, APRN BC Kevin Winston, Davis, DPM Nephrology Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Pulmonary Disease Carlson, Shilpa Reddy, DO Baksh, Lindsey A, APRN BC Chadalavada, Ramesh, MD Neurology Obstetrics & Gynecology Jackson, Ronnie L, MD Rutland, Todd Eric, MD Anderson, Ted L, MD Rheumatology Dowell, Shana Ruth, MD Nurse Practitioner Eyler, Anne Elizabeth, MD S, DO Grimm, Barry Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Huggins, Adam Drew, MD Surgery Henry, Tonia Leigh, FNP BC Hutul, Olivia Alana, MD Daniel MD L, Davis, NP Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, C Kellett, William Josiah, DO Goldberg, Keith L, MD Lee, William Fitzhugh, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care S, MD Kumar, Sarbjeet Rush, Charles B, MD Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Sanders, Mark Savalas, MD Sanghani, Reesha S, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health DO Sizemore, Christopher Michael, Therapeutic Optometry Spetalnick, Bennett M, MD Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Constance Jean, OD Allmond, MD Webb, Trenia Lyn, NP C McDowell, Jennifer Marie, Baldwin, Sarah S, OD MD Weeks, Amy G, Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Bates, Donald Christopher, OD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 123

129 Robertson County Morrison, Megan E, DO Jackson, Paul A, MD Robertson County (Continued) Andrew, MD Nelson, Ronald Jefferson, Brian Keith, MD Robb, Christopher William, MD Krisha, MD Kolli, Murali Therapeutic Optometry (Continued) Shoureshi, Pezhman S, DO Malik, M F, MD Mangione, MD Nelson J, Diagnostic Radiology Edmiston, Joseph L, OD Mansouri, DO Vafa Cyrus, MD Bacon, William Russell, Goodman, Elizabeth E, OD Lisa A, MD Mendes, Busch, James McGovern, MD Johnson, Kelli Shannon, OD Mioton, Guy Britton J r, MD Joseph J Jr, MD Busch, Reed, David J, OD Harrell II, MD Odom, Dame, Eric A, MD Steven G, OD Schoemer, Pearce, MD Douglas J, Goodin, Ellis Lien , MD Jason W, OD Wilkerson, Rhim, Edward D, MD Huggett, Jeffrey M, MD Saraswat, Suresh C, MD Urology Huntzinger, Ward, MD Grant Saxena, Rishi K, MD Head, Gregory Daniel, MD Hutson, Rodney K Jr, MD MD Stribling, Warren Kyle, I, MD Seard, Melvin Leon I MD Kreek, Andrew Edmund Jr, Thompson, William D, MD Massey, James M, MD Tolbert, Todd G, MD Pierre, Ketsia Bersy, MD Robert Cameron, Woods, MD Rutherford County MD Siva, K, Sadhish MD Zacharoudis, Aristides, Thomas, MD Lani Steven, Zenker, Mark A, MD Allergy and Immunology MD Yi, Edward K, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Butterfield, Martha J, MD Emergency Medicine Brown, Rachel E, CRNA Higgins, Susan M, MD MD Boutros, Nabil, Calvin, Letha, CRNA John Thomas, DO Kolisnyk, Jacqueline Morneau, MD Dovgalyuk, Calvin, Raymond Bruce, CRNA Miller, Eva Kathryn, MD J, MD Galloway, Sherry Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Newman, Leslie J Jr, MD MD Gibson, William Donald, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Csaba, Rusznak, MD Hutton, Robert M, MD Harper, Timothy S, CRNA Sullivan, Ryan Richard, MD MacQuarrie, Michael Alan, MD Koford, Dale E, CRNA Wolf, Bruce L, MD James E, Nell, MD Lannom, Harry G, CRNA Anatomic and Clinical Pathology Wilcocks, David A, MD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Benson, Joseph E Jr, MD Victor Martin, L, CRNA Endocrinology Murphy, David L , CRNA Anesthesiology Hancock, Lloyd D, MD Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA MD Brown, Daniel, Pogue, Timothy F, CRNA Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Carter, Thomas M, MD Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Warren Floy d Jr, MD Clayton, MD Steven Reid, Dickerson, Sadler, Gary W, CRNA MD Rone, James K, Eckel, Peter Karl, MD CRNA Sherrill, Jerry Lin, Paul Jr, MD Turpin, Buford MD E, Jones, Donald CRNA Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, Ladson, James W Jr, MD Family Medicine Todd, Margaret M, CRNA MD D, Ledoux, Paul MD Adam Albert, Allie, Wade, Steven Paul, CRNA Nunley, James R, DO Anderson, Akashia V, MD Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Macgregor E, DO Poll, MD Andrews, Susan T, MD Reddy, Satish V, Chiropractor Beckman, James C, MD MD Saha, Ashok Kumar, Richard D, DC Allen, Besser, Susan Levine, MD MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, Beel, Rory J, DC Born, Laura J, MD Carl W, MD Stanberry, Bennett, Gregory W, DC Kirsten Bekker, MD Bunce, MD Taylor, Robin Ray, Adam J, Brown, DC Burns, B, MD Olen Dagen, David S, DC MD Charles, Dennis Carter, Audiology Johnson, Carol C, DC Heather Hamilton, Carter, DO Dhar, Shashi K, AuD CCC A Johnson, Gordon C, DC Chasten, Chayla M, MD Ford, Vicki L, MA CCC A Johnson, Robert J, DC Chihombori, Arikana C, MD Johnson, Megan L, MA CCC A Kestner, Mark A, DC Childs, MD Adam Marcellos, Kusch, Shanon Ra, MS CCC A Seth, DC Kolka, Chunduru, Nageswara Rao, MD Lancaster, Shawn Michael, AuD CCC A McGilvra, Todd Allen, DC Chunduru, Padmavathy, MD Petroka, Michael P, AuD CCC A McIntyre, Richard D, DC MD Cobb, Peter F, Phelps, Aurora M, A CCC MA Most, DC Bridget, Nicholas Sterling, DO Cote, Smith, Alissa S, AUD Zsolt, DC Muller, David Allen, MD Daniels, Nelson, Nyoka Nichelle, DC Cardiology Dar, Sadia Majid, MD DC Nutt, Stephen D, MD Dennis, Kevin Odell, Abu Halimah, Ahmad Jaber, MD DC Victor, Poletajev, Dhar, Anitha S, MD Churchwell, Andre L, MD DC Amanda D, Richardson, Debra L, MD Drake, Daniel J, MD Lenihan, Scheitel, Stephen C, DC Dunlap, Christopher D, MD Manda, Ravinder Reddy, MD Snyder, Scott D, DC MD Scott Richard, Eller, Salloum, Joseph G, MD Spencer, Charles Frederec, DC Evans, Joseph D Jr, DO Stankewicz, Mark Anthony, MD William, DC Roger White, MD Glass, Dudley C, Cardiovascular Disease Goewey, Stephen K, MD Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Mark Freeman, MD Aaron, MD Head, Jonathan M, Fahrig, MD Stephen A, Babu, Narayanareddi Sudarshan, MD Heath, MD Jack Kevin, Pickett, Robert Andrew, MD Thomas Glenn, MD Bartlett, Helton, Thomas Michael, MD Robertson, Peter Gordon, MD Cabell, Thomas Hargrave Jr, MD Matthew R, Hitchcock, MD Cage, John B, MD Hixson, Joshua M, MD Clinical Neurophysiology Chidsey, Geoffrey, MD MD Barbara G, Hodges, Zyglewska, Teresa, MD Chomsky, Don B, MD Hoffman, Christine, MD Constantine, Arthur E, MD Critical Care Medicine Teresa G, MD Huggins, Tina D, MD Covington Gresham, Louthan, Frank B III, MD Ingraham, Christopher Edward, MD MD David Mitchell Jr, Dantzler, Jackson, Charlotte Tamar, MD Dermatology Estrada, Juan Carlos, MD Jenkins, Hal Jefferson, MD Bell, Michael W, MD MD Chester Joseph, Falterman, Johnson, David L, MD Christina L, Feser, DO Wilburn E Jr, MD George, MD Jordan, Jeffrey Scott, Benjamin Bailey, MD Hayes, Hartness, W Owen, MD Katkuri, Jithander Reddy, MD Kattine, Albert A, MD Irani, Waleed N, MD Ko, Chae M, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 124 Physicians

130 Rutherford County Collins, Kimberly R, MD Sayed, Reham M, PharmD Rutherford County (Continued) MD Dieringer, Nich olas J, James, PharmD Shawver, Andrew MD Donaghey, Susana Irias, PharmD Shawver, Wendy, Family Medicine (Continued) Dujour, Roxanne, MD DPh T, Spence, Mark MD Chad David, Elkin, Todd, Pamala F, PharmD MD Bryan J, Kozinski, Folad, Wally, MD Todd, Sherri S, PharmD Lakes, Heidi, MD Garner, Matthew T, MD Priscilla Travis, PharmD B, Langworthy, Warren O, MD Garretson, Roland F, MD Whitehead, Jordan E, PharmD Lockridge, LeAndrea Cristis, MD Glover, Benjamin Lester, MD Wilbert, William Frank, DPh MD Maxwell, Elizabeth J, Hardy, Constance A, MD Williamson, Lonnie D, DPh M, MD McMillin, Rodney Haynie, Jennifer L, MD Wright, Joshua M, PharmD McRay, David E, MD Hodge, Alicia S, MD Infectious Disease Misra, Amaresh, MD Hunt, Hillary H, MD Kumar, Rakesh M uthu, MD Motorny, Sarah A, DO Jacobs, David Courtney, MD Vlada Vicki, MD Melekhin, DO Shon Patrick, Nolin, Jenkins, David Alan, DO Oruganti, Naga Vijaya, MD DO Jones, Billy Combs, Internal Medicine Ours, David E, MD Kakac, Kyle D, MD Aberra, Fasika B, MD Reddy, MD Saritha Voncha, Khan, Samira M, MD Agarwal, Reita Nirankari, MD Rickard, Randall C, MD Knizley Jr, Robert C Jr, MD Aguirre, Rene Valiente, MD Samudrala, Sreedhar, MD stanza, MD Kooper, Diana Con Akatue, Olawumi Olubukola, MD Sellers, David Mark, MD Mbu, Prudence Chia, MD Richmond A, Akatue, MD Sharifi, Haydeh Ghanei, MD Mize, Evans N, MD Muhammed Mu MD been, Akmal, Silberman, Erika M, DO Mohyuddin, Naved Mohammed, MD Leopoldo M, MD Basilico, Singer, Pamela A, DO MD Nobles, Michael Allen, Beatty, Douglas C, MD Smith, Audrey Marcelle, MD Nkem, MD Okafor, Victoria William Garland, MD Boger, Smith, George W, MD Onuorah, Chinedu C, MD Botros, Zakaria MD M, Spurlock, James DO R III, MD Parmar, Rasik, Elizabeth Smith, Bray, MD DO Michael R, Stafford, Patel, Ilaben Bhagubhai, MD Bullock, H, MD Sally Streicher, Vanessa Marie, DO MD Patterson Grant, Eltanya Angelita, B, MD Olen Burns, Sulkowski, Thomas E, MD Shelia D, MD Pertiller, Byrnes, John M, MD Moses A, Swauncy, MD C, MD Puckett, Dennis Carswell, Nitara D, MD Tessier, Charles R IV, DO Raman, Arun Kumar, MD Carter, Sam Frank, MD Thompson, Christopher O, MD Arundati Krishnappa, MD Ramesh, MD Chowbey, Vandana P, Wade, Frank Darrell, MD Rollman, Natalie K, DO DiCorleto, Peter Anthony, MD DO Thomas J, Walsh, Saraswat, Satyen Suresh, MD Donaghey, Susana Irias, MD Jian, MD Wei, MD Schultz, Grace Lavera, Efobi, Anthony Udokwu, MD Willoughby, Mitchell Brown, MD MD Schwartz, Jamila I, Egli, Eric K, MD Shah, Vishant Pramod, MD Gastroenterology Elesha, Olayinka A, MD Richard E, MD Sievers, Chad David, MD Elkin, Chandrashekar, Lingaiah, MD Steuart, Catherine A, MD James W Jr, MD Garner, Hood, Roy L, MD MD Sudheendra, Ramegowda, Garner, Matthew T, MD Ingle, Robert P, MD MD Uzzi, Idowu O, Garvin, Richard P, MD Robert L Jr, MD Knox, Valedon, Jose G, MD Gilbert, Felisa L, MD Anthony, MD Montemuro, Zada, Yasin, MD Haynie, Jennifer L, MD OHare, MD Brendan B, Zafar, Blal Ahmed, MD Michael S, MD Herlevic, MD Sarvaria, Sunil, Zhou, Zhenhong, MD Higgins, Susan M, MD Dany, MD Shamoun, MD Hoda, Jonathan A, Immunizing Pharmacist General Practice Hodges, Mallary E, MD Ali, Suzan G, PharmD Adams, Austin A, MD Hopkins, MD George David II, Audley, Lawrence A, PharmD Archer, Clark E, MD Hunt, Hillary H, MD Barnwell, John P, PharmD Glynn, Martin A, MD Hunt, Karen Lynnette, MD Dwight, PharmD Thomas Beard, Hall, Katherine R, MD Huong, Allen Ming, MD Black, Rachel Ann, PharmD Kromer, Christopher Lee, MD MD Cindi Elise, Jones Woods, Brown, Robert Ogilvie, PharmD MacQuarrie, Michael Alan, MD DO Jones, Billy Combs, Carpenter, Neil Wayne, DPh Wayne Earl, MD Moore, Lambert, MD Jordan, Darryl Clement, Kevin L, PharmD Deborah Jael, Morton, MD MD Kluwe, Gena Kay, PharmD Crafford, Christoffel F, Newman, Phillip Alan, DO Kochar Mehta, Archana K, MD Cvengros, Ashley, PharmD Orchard, Kenneth Alan , MD MD Kooper, Diana Constanza, Valarie M, PharmD Day, Lewis, Bryan Christopher, MD Duvnjak, Alma, PharmD Gynecological Oncology MD Marquez, Obadias, Michael B, Gebhardt, PharmD Numnum, Thomas Michael, MD R, MD McCafferty, Linda Ghabious, Beshoy A, PharmD John Brian, MD Wheelock, Joshua M, MD McCollum, DPh Greene, Jason Matthew, L, MD Williams, Laura MD Peter C, Meadows, PharmD Robinson, Hart, Tracey Murphy, Wayne, MD Gynecology Johnson, Amethia Janeil, PharmD Nedumthottathil, Thomas Joseph, MD Kincaid, Molly L, PharmD Elizabeth R, MD Laroche, Nelson, Michael Percy, MD Alison Leah, PharmD Lawson, Puckett, Karen J, MD Nwankwo, Ukpong E, MD Lee, Rebecca Michelle, PharmD Hand Surgery Nwosu, Martin Nwabunike, MD PharmD R, Lile, Monica Odom, Stephen G, MD Brown, Shervondalonn Rashonna, MD Locke Davis, Carly Miranda, PharmD MD Owen, Sara Elizabeth, Looney, Gerald William, PharmD Hematology / Oncology Pakkala, Sailesh S, MD McIntire, McKenzie PharmD L, McDuffie, Jeremy MD S, Patel, Utpal P, MD Mead, George A, PharmD Patterson, Donald Parker, MD PharmD Nichols, Whitney Danielle, Hospital Medicine Payne, Steven James, MD Nickell, Daniel K, PharmD Aguirre, Rene Valiente, MD L, MD Perkins, Matthew Parker, Shan Christopher, PharmD Akmal, Muhammed Mubeen, MD Nicole, MD Phillips, Heather Patel, Bhupen N, DPh Alvi, Rabia, MD Pullias, Mitchell MD A, Paxton, Jane Megan, PharmD Patrick, MD Archibald, Oliver Ralph, Tara G, DO Pope, Michael A, PharmD Kecia Michelle, MD Badem, Ramesh, Arundati Krishnappa, MD Rigsby, Anastasia Dawn, PharmD Zakaria M, MD Botros, Jennifer Taylor, MD Rayburn, Sain, Richard H, DPh Bullock, Sally H, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 125

131 Rutherford County Rubinowicz, Richard A, MD D'Angelo, Carine M, MD Rutherford County (Continued) Schneider, John Robert, MD FNP BC Davenport, Marguerite D, Wilson Thomas, Jessica CE, MD Dennis, Dominique, FNP Internal Medicine (Continued) Michael Lawrence, MD Yu, Eberlei, Gillian Henry, FNP BC Ellis, Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Neurology / Psychiatry Reed, Kristal N, MD Ellis, Tonya L, FNP BC Pranahitha C, MD Reddy, Rudd, John D, MD Fox, Daniel M, FNP Saraswat, Satyen Suresh, MD Genung, Mary E, NP C Neuropsychology (PHD) MD Schwartz, Gary A, tina M, FNP BC Gewitsch, Kris Foster, Paul Stephen, PhD Scott, Joseph M, MD Cassandra A, FNP BC Gladkowski, Shah, Vishant Pramod, MD Page M, FNP Graham, Nurse Practitioner Shannon, Kimberly B, MD Gregory, NP C Tracy D, Bowers, Matthew Cody, NP C Donna Regina, MD Shell, Yali, NP C Hao, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, Singh, Amit Kumar, MD Henderson, Julie Lachelle, FNP BC Jones, Catherine A, NP C Stewart Hubbard, Takasha Latoya Renee, MD FNP BC Tonia Leigh, Henry, Rebekah Ruth, Pierce, NP C Sudheendra, Ramegowda, MD Hicks, Mendy A, NP Sparks, Jan Carole, ACNP BC Tate, William L, DO Marina S, FNP BC Holloway, Trail, Carla J, NP C DO Thompson, Arthur R, Honey, Julie J, NP C Udom, David I, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Hubbard, David Paul, FNP Uzzi, Idowu O, MD Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Jack D II, FNP Hydrick, BC MD Wells, Christopher A, ACNP BC Jacqueline Dee, Blanton, Lisa Mashun, FNP BC Jack, MD Wolohon, Charles T, Cannon, ACNP BC Jessica Marie, Jackson, Angelique Mechelle, NP C Wood, John C, MD ACNP BC Cindy Ann, DeSio, A, NP Johnson, Crystal Zafar, Blal Ahmed, MD Dickson, Patty L, ACNP BC Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Flynn, Haylee E, ACNP BC Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Interventional Cardiology Harmon, Donnalita B, APRN BC FNP Pamela L, Jones, MD Sharma, Ram Chandra, Lindsay ACNP BC A, Hoose, Jones, FNP Shari Runions, D, ACNP Robinson, Frances Allison, FNP Kellermann, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Sadler, Amy Denise, ACNP BC Kim, Ludia, NP C MD Harold B, Collins, Sexton, Tessa M, ACNP BC King, Leslie Jo, FNP BC Michael E, MD DeRoche, Simpson, Barbara Crutcher, ACNP BC Kneeland, Jessica M, NP Graves, Cornelia R, MD Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Francis Gerard, FNP BC Kovac, Duk, MD Kang, Audrey Hyun Vernier, Kimberly S, ACNP BC BC Kovacs Whaley, Cynthia H, FNP Lenzi, Tiffanee Andrea, MD NP C Labron, Amy L, Lombardi, Salvatore J, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Larson, Amanda K, APN MD Mayor Lynn, Kathleen Ann, Anderton, Whitney Lynn, NP C Lassiter, Pam M, FNP BC Scott, Patricia Lee, MD Bobo, Elizabeth A, NP C Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C Medical Oncology Layne, Betsy A, NP Cullen, ANP BC Daniela Ann, LeBlanc, Sara Marce lle, FNP BC H Jr, MD John Barton, Dobbins Branch, Sharonda L, NP C Leverette, Judy M, NP C Johann C, MD Brandes, ANP BC Grant, Kathryn L, Lipscomb, FNP BC Lori Lynn, G, MD Gian, Victor Jones, Roslyn Ruth, ANP BC Loggins, Candius G, NP C Yanjun, MD Ma, ANP BC Lanier, Cenchrea P, Magdalena S, NP Makarucha, Mainwaring, Mark G, MD Margaret Logan, M, ANP BC McBride, Michelle D, FNP BC McDuffie, Jeremy MD S, Lowe, BC P, ANP Janet McGinty, Allison G, NP C Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine FNP Judy Perkins, Lowe, McRedmond, Mary Alice, NP C NP C Jennifer Marie, McDowell, Campbell, Susan Beverin, MD Sherry Diane, NP C Miller, Moss, Lauren Bernice, ANP BC Hosni M, MD Ashraf Hamdan, Mitchell, Vicki Lynn, NP C Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Hassell, Sarah Emily, MD APN Mogan, Mary M, Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Ismail, Muhammad Sami, MD Moon, Heather Y, NP C Smallwood, Lisa A, ANP BC Karmo, MD Hadeer N, Mooneyham, Irmalynn L, FNP BC Trent, Sarah L, MSN Palmer, Eric S, MD Debbie A, Moore, FNP Vergara, Jade P, NP Pearson, MD Delinda Lee, Morales, Jade Maria, FNP BC Wilson, Dannylu J, ACNS BC Walker, Donna Jean, MD Morton, Nancy P, NP Nipper, Stephanie D, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Neonatology Ovchinnikov, Taina, FNP BC Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC McKee, Lara Ann, MD Owens, Eyitemi, FNP BC Alexandrea Kloss, Renata B, NP C Ravenscroft, Jenny Lee, MD Parrish, Yalonda Nicole, NP C Ambrefe, Paul A Jr, NP Perry, Kimberly S, FNP BC Nephrology Anness, Nancy L, FNP BC Peters, Jacqueline Ann, FNP BC MD Green, Christie Ann, Sherry D Azar, , FNP Powers, Amy L, FNP Karam, Jyotheen S, MD Barbour, Sonya G, FNP BC Prichard, Kimberly Renee, FNP Khan, Saadia Adeel, MD Bates, Southida, FNP BC Rawl, Jody L, NP Pearson, John G, MD NP C Bitely, Amy I, Rhim, Wendy, NP C Putatunda, Bhabendra N, MD Blaylock, Jaime Christen, FNP BC Bobby Nico le, NP C Riley, Bolden, Lacey M, FNP BC Neurological Surgery BC Roberson, FNP Susan C, Boles, Deborah L, NP Abram, Steven R, MD Robinette, Emily C, NP C C Bond, Carolyn Lee, NP Dixit, Sanat, MD NP C Rowlett, Tanya Marie, Borden, Kelly, NP C Saenphansiri, Xaiyavong, FNP BC Lien, George H, MD Jannah R, FNP BC Branch Smith, Moran, Michael F, MD Satterwhite, Monica, MD A, Melissa FNP BC Brown, Schooley, William R, MD Scharklet, Candice D, NP C Brown, Shanda Renee, FNP BC Sexton, Robert Matthew, NP C Taleghani, MD Christopher Kelly, Caldwell, Keith A, FNP BC Smith, Deborah Frey, NP C Camp, Jasmine R, NP C Neurology FNP Diane L, Smith, Cardwell, Danielle N, NP C Jan Lewis, MD Brandes, L, FNP BC Smith, Sherrie L, NP Carter, Tracy Paul Cyril, MD Buechel, Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Clark, Shaniqua S, FNP Chitturi, Suresh V K, MD Laura S, Stewart, NP C FNP Cohen, Alison L, Edgeworth, Michael Ladd, MD Tabor, Desiree D, NP C FNP BC Coleman, Jessica Mosley, Efobi, Deka A, MD H, Taylor, APN Kelly FNP Crague, Angela M, Kellum, MD Jesse B Jr, Terry, Lisa G, NP Crawley, Veronica D, ACNP BC MD Oscar Enrique, Mendez, Thompson, Jamie A, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 126 Physicians

132 Rutherford County Krizner, Joelle M, NP Williford, Ann E, MD Rutherford County (Continued) Kroll, Peter B, MD Occupational Medicine Leone, William Harry, MD Clauson, Jessica Sue, OT ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Miller, Timothy Harold, MD Tinch, Jennifer L, MD Marshall S, MD Millman, Thompson, Pamela J, NP Muench, Richard John, MD Oncology Tsibu, John G, NP Nunley, James R, DO Zubkus, John D, MD Deadra Renea, NP C Tucker, Saha, Ashok Kumar, MD Turon, Tara Noel, C NP Schneider, John Robert, MD Oncology / Hematology Venable, Leanne Parchman, APRN BC Todd, Robert David, MD Barton, John H Jr, MD Walker, Jacinda W, FNP MD Steven A, Urban, Mainwaring, Mark G, MD Warise, Lita F, NP C York, Jeffrey, MD James FNP BC Webb, Robbie M, Ophthalmology Young, Eric, MD NP C White, Lindsay L, Akin, Harold T, MD Pediatric Cardiology Williford, Anne Cieutat, FNP BC Everton L, MD Arrindell, Cabral Hermo, Casilda I, MD Wood, Lisa Carney, FNP BC Awh, Carl C, MD Flack, English C, MD Yosef, Selam D, FNP Joseph E Jr, Boone, MD Young, Jennifer B, FNP Brantley, Milam Allison, MD Pediatric Endocrinology MD Bregman, Daniel K, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Mathew, Puthenpurackal Mathen, MD Brandon G, MD Busbee, NP C Datka, Richard J, Bustos, Daniel E, MD Pediatric Gastroenterology Lee, Adeline K, AGPCNP BC Cherney, Edward F, MD Abdelwahab, Ayman M, MD Lemons, Martha J , APN Drowota, Frank R, MD M, AGACNP BC Link, Steven Pediatric Neurology Reid, MD Kelly Everman, Timothy A, GNP BC Moore, Fonseca, Javier Valero, MD Goecks, Tara M, MD Speck, Carrie Chastain, GNP BC Klippenstein, Kim A, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology MD Kostamaa, Heikki E, Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal Johns, Karla J , MD Law, Janice C, MD BC NNP Vest, Lynda J, McCabe, Craig F, MD Pediatric Otolaryngology Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics MD Kenneth P, Moffat, Penn, Edward Benjamin Jr, MD Michelle K, MD Nguyen, Alexander, Rai-Lynne B, NP Amy S, MD Whigham, Perlmutter, Martin I, MD Herbert, Elizabeth Adair, CPNP Wootten, Christopher Todd, MD Ranz, David O, MD Knight, Rebecca Anne, CPNP Franco Maria, MD Recchia, Macleod, Denise D, CPNP PC Pediatrics Reichstein, David A, MD Jenni NP Rae, Stracener, Adams, Tammy H, MD Eric W, MD Schneider, Wesnofske, Cassandra, PNP BC Atubra, Mary Elemawusime, MD Sonkin, Peter L, MD MD Bigham, Virgil Lee, Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Roy Trent, Wallace, MD MD Bottoms, Catherine Sipe, Fargason, Danielle N, WHNP BC Ralph E, MD Wesley, Bradley, Melita M, MD Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, MD Williams, Lynnette P, Brown, William A, MD Hansen, Lauren L, WHNP BC Cade, MD Wanda B, Orthopedic Surgery WHNP BC Cynthia C, Henderson, MD Carnes, Bethany W, Abbey, Paul A, MD Moore B urks, BC Christina Marie, WHNP S, Marcie Castleberry, MD Barrett, Matthew Owen, MD Newman, Ellen B, WHNP BC MD Chandler, Charles G, Baxter, Malcom E, MD WHNP Thibault, Tracie R, BC ynolds, MD Coleman, Rosanne Re Shervondalonn Rashonna, MD Brown, Whitaker, Kelley R, WHNP BC Collins, Douglas J, MD MD Chernowitz, Alexander P, Wilder, Tracie E, APN Eastham, Edward D, MD MD R, Christofersen, Mark Frigon, Kim Frances, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology MD Fishbein, Richard E, Fuller, Melissa Emily, MD Adams, Mary B, MD Greenberg, C, MD Robert B, MD Harrison, Jeremy Boerner, James Lee, MD Hazel, Robert Mark, MD Haselton, Dana Jean, MD Boles, Charles B, MD Johns, Oscar T Jr, MD Henschel, Timothy M, MD Bratsch, Colleen Q, DO Jordan, Michael R, MD Hoey, Katherine C, MD Brown, Douglas Harrison, MD Joyner, Kyle S, MD Mark David, MD Hughes, Brad Stuart, MD Chesney, Kaelin, Charles R Jr, MD Humphrey, Robert S, MD MD Davidson, C Wade II, Kaminsky, Sean B, MD Jehrio Butler, Jennifer Ann, MD Didier, Aaron Juel, MD Ledbetter, William H, MD K, MD Johnson, Derek MD Felix, Cherise Marie, Mackey, Edward S, MD Susan Elaine, MD Johnston, Ferrell, Georgia Y, MD MD Mayfield, William C III, Ketchum, Jennifer Michelle, MD G Albert, Fox, MD McKissick, MD Russell Charles, Langone, Susan E, MD Hamburger, Norman J, MD Rungee, James L, MD Little, Joseph A III, MD MD Hamrang, Gina E, Shibayama, MD Juris, Loleh, Samer, MD MD Afam, Ikejiani, Steinagle, DO Timothy J, Long, Libby Ann, MD MD Marco Alfred, Jarrett, Thompson, Robert L, MD Lowe, L, MD Lisa D, MD Jones, Dana MD Vaughan, Roderick A, Manshadi, Tina, MD Leinart, Eva, MD White, Lydia Ann, MD MD Julie Anne, McElroy, McGowan, Kimberly K, MD Joseph A, MD Wieck, Moran, Robert S, MD McGriff Chatman, Yolando, MD MD Morgan, Susan L, Otolaryngology McKnight, David Th omas, MD Mitali, MD Nanda, Converse, George M, MD Sovana Rani, Moore, MD Ricafort, Rachel M, MD Andrew H, MD Ford, Moss, Mary T, MD A, MD Brent Rosser, Fordice, James Owens, MD New, Kimberly Diane, MD Saraswat, Sudha S, MD MD Goco, Paulino E, Nobles, Michael Allen, MD Veeramachaneni, Padmajavani V, MD MD William E, Gross, Parker, Valerie Robin, MD MD Ward, Aaron Ray, D, Brannon MD Mangus, Pollock, Jason W, MD Paffrath, Jeffrey A, MD Louis T, MD Riley, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation D, MD Phillips, James MD Salter, Kristin L, Ashley, C hristopher Paul, MD Taylor, Gregory M, MD Bilezikjian, Mark, MD Pain Management Taylor, Mistye D, MD Bryant, Damita MD Lynelle, Charles G IV, Hilgenhurst, MD Whitfield, April L, MD Bugay Stewart, Paula J, MD DO Hill, Bradley Christopher, G, Williams, MD Kelly Clendenin, Robert E III, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 127

133 Rutherford County Martin, David S, MD Ashe, Laura R, OD Rutherford County (Continued) Bradley Davis, MD Medling, Mathew, OD Bahrami, Tarola, Nicholas Albe rt, MD OD H, Mark Baker, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Woodberry, Kerri M, MD Adam M, OD Beaubien, Beckman, Kathryn A, OD (Continued) Podiatry (DPM) OD Joseph L, Bentley, Allred, Aaron C, DPM DO Green, Brenna Rae, Braswell, Cathy L, OD Robert, DPM Michael Baker, MD Le, Son Diep, Butts, Jeffrey Kenton, OD Bramlett, Jared Clint, DPM McHugh, Daniel J, MD OD Scott Phillip, Chamberland, DPM Crear, Larelyn T, Molette, Anna Louise O, MD Wesley N, Chamberlin, OD Steven, DPM Embree, Newton, William J, DO Coley, Ginger G, OD DPM D, Robert Frankfather, Nuthalapaty, Suneetha S, MD OD Coley, Greg W, DPM Giles, Meeghan N, Olowosuko, Omobonike O, DO Conrad, Stacy R, OD DPM Giles, Raymond Ashley, Nicole, MD Wyckoff, Shamolie Amanda H, OD Cox, Francis Aloysius, DPM Hawthorn, Craig, Sachie, OD Physician Assistant Hossain, DPM Jamil A, Cron, Lorena R, OD Amanda Ann, PA C Amick, DPM Knox, Jason Robert, Darby, Elizabeth M, OD Bakos, Elizabeth A, C PA Kumar, Peninnah R, DPM OD Bradford W alter, Darr, Becton, Amy V, PA C Lamay, Andrew J, DPM Drake, OD Bowers, Jennifer Sarah E, PA Bennett, C Marino, Fred J Jr, DPM Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Chad M, PA C Brooks, Merrell, Tracy A, DPM Emily J, OD Evans, Campanali, Tammie M, PA Neuhaus, Matthew D, DPM Farmer, Ralph L, OD Carroll, Clayton D, PA Nicholls, Berkley H, DPM Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD PA Cope, Don E, Retief, Ignis Clifford, DPM Fritsch, Ryan Paul, OD eth, Davis, Laurie Elizab PA C DPM Toy, Martin L, Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Williams, Melvin, DPM Haaven, James M, OD Drumgold, Michelle Jade, PA C DPM Wright, Mark A nthony, Hearn, Keegan Maurice, OD Erin Clayton, PA Galloway, Hohn, Robert L, ODT Pulmonary Disease Gaston, Matthew L, PA C Howard, Lauren N, OD Brummel, Nathan Edward, MD PA C Gross, Kimberly J, Jared A, OD Iverson, Ravis Bednarick, MD Curry, Harper, Kathryn Anne, PA OD Joshua B, Jenkins, Johnson, Ray C, MD Hays, Erika W , PA C Jones, Blakely Kyle, OD Louthan, Frank B III, MD Huddleston, Jason Henry, PA Jones, Cynthia O, OD Noah, William H, MD Johnson, Malinda Ann, PA C Kanitkar, Parag, OD MD Parrish, Richard E, Bridget C, PA Kirong, C OD Landa, Irwin S, Patel, Prakashchandra B, MD Lindahl, Joseph E, PA LeBlanc, Karen Marie, OD Poliner, James K, MD Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA OD Oanh Huynh Thi, Lu, Richard, Tyson, MD Lovely, Brian K, PA C ukala, Maes P Kathleen A, OD Maze, Ambre E, PA Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD Radiation Oncology McAdams, Stephanie A, PAC Elizabeth S, OD McClain, Chollet, Casey T, MD PA Keely Elaine, Metzger, McFee, Kristopher R, OD Heitz, Julian C, MD Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C McNatt, Garrett, OD Lee, Brian K, MD Stephen J, PA Mould, Miranda, Ronald S, OD Wendt, Charles Diller, MD Myatt, Ashley E, PA Dennis Michael, OD Northenor, , PA C Gary S Nardin, Radiology Parker, Chase T, OD Oishi, Ari, PA C Massie, James D Jr, MD , OD Price, Andrea W Ann, PA C Perkins, Melissa Shipman, Jason Lee, MD Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD Sparkman, Chelsea M, PA C MD Deborah A, Winters, Reed, Tiffany D, OD Cody A, PA C Turner, Roberts, Margaret L, OD Asha Vishnagara, PA C A, Reproductive Endocrinology Smith, William C II, OD PA C Yakoub, Ereny F, Abby C, MD Eblen, Spangler, David M, OD George, MD Hill, OD Summers, Joseph Duane, Physician Assistant - PCP Montville, Christopher P, MD Talley, Sarah E, OD Allbritton, Kelly, PA Whitworth, Christine M, MD Trapeni, Paul D Jr, ODT Campbell, Nicole, PA Tritschler, Thomas Harrison III, OD Carano, Kimberly A, PA Rheumatology Vinson, Carl L, OD Chin, Robert Kevin, PA Owen, Marcus An drew, MD Watkins, Sarah Christine, OD PA C Paul J, Hawkenson, Razzaq, Asim, MD Williams, Willard David, OD Regina Rawlings, PA C Hinckley, Surgery Holcombe, Erin Victoria, PA Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery Adedokun, Muyiwa, MD Johnson, Michael Frederick, PA C Ward V, MD Houck, Akins, Mark A, MD Knoll, Kurt M, PA Baskin, Laura Rebecca, MD C Andrea Sue, PA LaFleur, Thoracic Surgery Beaird, David A, MD Levi, Charles H, PA Baxter, Tammy M, MD Carter, James T, MD PA Michael D, Maddox, Lancaster, Lifford Lee, MD Durgin, Robert Hancock, MD V, PA McCollum, Sangeetha Roberts, Robert, MD John Gibson, Jeffrey Brooks, MD Pinkston, Anita R, PA C Urgent Care Physicians Andrew J, MD Hazley, Tubbs, Tracie L, PA Carver, Robert A, MD Shawn L, DO Horwitz, Warren, Frank D, PA Cranfield, Robert L, MD Larsen, Angie Renee, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery Dutton, William Jeffrey, MD Melvin, Willie V, MD PA Bakos, Elizabeth A, C Eubank, MD Lori Ann, Pasarilla, Paul Michael, MD Becton, Amy V, PA C Ferrell, Tanya Ann, PA MD Rich, Stephen Allen, PA C Gaston, Matthew L, Gaston, C L, PA Matthew F, Jeff MD Seebach, Huddleston, Jason Henry, PA Goodfred, John J , DO Taylor, Joshua T, MD Mould, Stephen J, PA L, MD Hammond Moulton, Cathy Westmoreland, Morris Wayne, MD Myatt, Ashley E, PA Hayes, John William, MD White, Lisa Marie, MD Swartwood, Constance B, PA C George, Herda, MD Whitfield, MD John David, C PA Yakoub, Ereny F, Jackson, Robert E, MD Therapeutic Optometry Paul A Jr, MD Justice, Plastic Surgery OD Anders, Michelle P, Nevels, Harold Victor, MD Behar, Theodore A, MD Christian, Archer, Julian OD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 128 Physicians

134 Sevier County Mazza, Gerard K, MD Physician Assistant Rutherford County (Continued) Fisher, Keri W, PA Immunizing Pharmacist Jaan Anne, PA Kelly, Boyer Norton, Amanda Beth, PharmD Urgent Care Physicians (Continued) PA Strunk, Brittany N, Vollmer, Christy Marie, PA C Internal Medicine Frank Evans Jr, Thomas, MD MD John Dakin, Cranwell, Terri Thomas, PA Wheeler, Physician Assistant - PCP M, Jonathan Kerley, DO Rector, Dyron S, PA C Urology Prostko, Michael Christopher, MD PA Sexton, Chelsea L, Regan, Teresa Jane, DO Kelly C, DO Baldwin, Sherman, Roby Angelina, MD Robert Reed, MD Cleveland, Podiatry (DPM) Dray, Robert J, MD Brennan, Nate A, DPM Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health MD Jackson, Chad M, NP C Moughrabi, Marwan Mohammed, Radiology Frank F, MD Lohrasbi, Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC MD A, Rosenbloom, Scott MD Shepard, Theodore Geddes, Sager, Elmira Faller, NP C Showalter, Patrick Rene, MD Therapeutic Optometry Sofinowski, Troy Michael, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Cross, Danny W, OD MD Gregory E, Stewart, Estella Emma, FNP BC Walter, Kate McKinley, Lindsay Kristin, OD Miranda Swafford, Noble, C NP McKinley, Stephen Matthew, OD Vascular Surgery Rupelin Delgado, FNP BC Pichot, Mysliwiec, Kevin A, OD Chatman, David M, MD Mattie Yulonda, NP C Sherard, Narayanagowda, Ramesh C, MD Thorne, Lisa BC Dawn, FNP C NP Wood, Sarah J, Scott County (VA) Scott County Obstetrics & Gynecology Chiropractor Akinlaja, MD Olukayode A, Ellis, John F, DC Cardiovascular Disease Branch, Mark A, DO Arnett, D III, MD John Dassow, Jeanie Dougherty, MD Family Medicine Blacky, Albert R, MD Gist, William Edward, MD Adkins, Steven M, MD Diltz, Emily A, MD Lam, Garrett Ka Keung, MD omas, Arnette, Bryan Th MD MD Stephen L, Marietta, Theodore Theodosios, Tsaltas, MD Becker, Mary E, MD Martyn, Robert P, MD MD Demotts, Gregory L, Ophthalmology Joseph C, MD Petit, Hager, Shelton P, MD Funderburk, Randall L, MD Morawski, Emily J, MD Chiropractor Shafer, Jennifer Gordon, DO Orthopedic Surgery Aldredge, Neil W, DC MD H, Windes, Lois MD Chandra, Channappa, West, Timothy DC W, MD Winegar, James B, Otolaryngology Emergency Medicine Hospital Medicine Freeman, William James, MD Allen, MD Dukes, Robert Vaughn, Jeffery Roland, MD Physician Assistant Family Medicine Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Martin, Marlaine A, PA C Capparelli, Edward W, MD FNP BC Fields, Christina N, Martin, Catherine S, DO Physician Assistant - PCP FNP M, Garrett, Rebecca MD Martin, John P, Chapman, Sarah E, PA McPherson, Lisa Marie, FNP BC Smith, Timothy D, MD PA Labrecque, Alexandra M, Murphy, Kimberly R, FNP BC Wolfe, Larry E, MD Owens, Christi S, PA Roach, NP C Stephanie Renee, General Practice Shevlin, Sally A, PA C Rogers, Alice N, FNP BC Yeager, Jillian C, PA Coffey, David B, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Sports Medicine Internal Medicine Fowler, Scott R, MD Cromer, Stephen F, DO W, MD Trent Cross, Chadi M, MD Jarjoura, Phillips, Gary R, MD MD Mitchell, Christopher Rray, Therapeutic Optometry Thompson, Steven Joshua, MD Francis, OD Mann, Daryl Therapeutic Optometry Medical Oncology McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD Jr, OD Abernathy, Eddie H Kenneth W, OD Nix, Davidson, Dirk C MD olwell, Abernathy, Lance B, OD Extended Hours Available OD Dellinger, Amanda Rae, Nurse Practitioner Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD Rector, Amanda R, NP Urgent Care Physicians Previl, Luckson, OD Polly Billips, O, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Fuerst, Michael Todd, APRN BC County Sevier Sequatchie County Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Allergy and Immunology Black, Cheryl Cloteal, FNP BC Audiology MD Keeton, Robert Wayne Jr, Burke, Grace E, NP Clem, Roger Fair, AuD CCC A Robert M, MD Overholt, Potter, Shelby, FNP BC Wisniewski, Joseph M, MD Sexton, Jessica Lynn, FNP BC Cardiovascular Disease Alisha A, NP Shoemaker, Campbell, Charles L, MD Audiology Smith, Evelyn Faye, FNP BC Huang, Robert Long, MD Sally J, CCC A Baerman, NP C Weathers, Lori Beth, Puri, Poonam, MD West, Karla S, FNP BC Cardiovascular Disease Wilson-Sharp, Jackie D, FNP Chiropractor MD Stephen Hurley, Dill, Yaudes, Jessica M, FNP BC Brennan, Donald F Jr, DC MD Liddell, Norman E, D, MD Patterson, William Obstetrics & Gynecology Family Medicine Riedel, Roger Aaron, MD Martin, Catherine S, DO Baldwin, Mary E, MD MD Daniel, Debora C, Chiropractor Ophthalmology Dunn, Terence Sean, MD Berry, David Andrew Jr, DC Powers, Timothy P, MD Graves, George N, DO DC Buckridge, Troy D, Charles Dennis, MD Harris, Chambers, Joshua Timothy, DC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 129

135 Sevier County APRN BC Greene, Jennifer Pitts, Emem B, MD Udo, Sevier County (Continued) Harden, Ivy N, NP Immunizing Pharmacist Hicks, Susan T, NP C Barrett, Alan H Jr, DPh Chiropractor (Continued) Huddleston, Patricia Marie, NP C DPh Brown, Deanna Lynn, Jarrett, Amy M, FNP BC Clark, Ivy Gale, PharmD Daniel S, DC Giammo, Johnson, Lesa R, NP Haney, C, PharmD Stuart Guyot, Anne M, MD Leslie McQuay, FNP BC Klein, Newman, Hannah Gail, DPh Hood, John A, DC April Carolyn, NP C Lankford, Richardson, Kimberly R, PharmD Horstmann, Lou Ann, DC Laskowski, Cassandra, NP Corlis H, DPh Williams, Levi, Jeannie B, NP Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Mackenzie, Rebecca L, FNP Internal Medicine Lindsay, William C, MD FNP BC Charlene Crowder, Matthews, Almashharawi, Issam Masoud, MD BC McKinney, Patricia A, FNP Dermatology Burton, Robert E, DO NP Mencer Watson, Ashton K, C Bunick, Christopher G, MD Diaz, Edgar, MD NP C Andrew, Mark Murr, ee Jr, MD Lawrence L Bushkell, Duzan, Daniel Rudolph, MD E, FNP BC Myers, Ashley Dittrich, Lee B, MD Morrison, Marie Joiner, MD FNP Newcomb, Yvette E, Frazier, Claude Clinton III, DO Omitogun, MD Tunde O, Payne, Jessica L, FNP BC Freeberg, Susan Eileen, MD Razzak, Ammar, MD Johnny R, Rivers, FNP BC Hanggi, Matthew C, MD Shattuck, Deaver Timothy, MD Self, Ashley N, FNP BC Keough, George C, MD Shofu, Abimbola, MD Shirley, Thomas D, FNP BC Legler, Allison A, MD Conway, DO Wassenaar, Ryan Swaggerty, Robin A, FNP BC C, Wheatley, Hubert MD Emergency Medicine FNP BC Tallon, Leslie Best, P, FNP BC Teffeteller, Susan Dronen, Steven C, MD Interventional Cardiology Treadway Jr, Richard E, NP C Kochert, Charles Joseph, MD Riedel, Roger Aaron, MD FNP BC Tunnell, Heath Andrew, MD Mesmer, John P, Nephrology Wall, Susan M, FNP BC Family Medicine Khanna, MD Ritu N, Watson, Brittany R, FNP BC Kenneth, MD Beam, Robert Wright, Pamela Faye, FNP BC Neurological Surgery Benavides, Moses B, MD Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Brown, Barrett W, MD Bozeman, Charles H II, MD Norman, Joel Edward, MD Church, Lauren E, AGPCNP BC Collins, Patrick W, DO MD Fry, William J, Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Neurology MD Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, CPNP Lori Jill, Gettelfinger, Barker, Roseanne S, MD Gribble, Gary Wayne, MD Kimberley Lee, CPNP PC Long, Gust, Amy Lynn, MD Nurse Practitioner Polk, Heather I, CPNP Hall, Steven F, MD Bannister, Sarah C, PMHNP BC Tourville, Jennifer G, CPNP PC Harris, Linda W, MD e, ANP BC Elizabeth Le Cox, Young, Courtney M, CPNP PC DO Eric Francis, Hasemeier, John David, D Lugos, FNP BC MD A, Huskey, Robin Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth FNP Jo, Betty Ellington, BC DO Johnson, Steven W, WHNP BC P, Whitney Fulwiler, FNP BC Honaker, Sarah Ann Frances, Charles Joseph, MD Kochert, FNP BC Edward, Jacobs, Bruce David Wayne, MD Luck, Obstetrics & Gynecology FNP BC Maroney, Brandon Lee, Moore, MD S, Robert Guerra, Julio C, MD McKinney, Rachel Dawn, NP C MD Vickie S, Moore, Koerten, James M, MD Meadows, Cynthia Gail, NP C Payne, Wesley K, MD MD Love, Richard L, Minnich, Morgan L, FNP Teresa Maria, MD Salazar Catron, Maddron, Jennifer Anderson, MD FNP Odom, Laura Elizabeth, Candice B, MD Stewart, MD Schnegg, Laura M, Roden, Karen Prince, FNP DO Wayne J, Stuart, Lorrie S, NP Tate, Ophthalmology Swink, Rebekah Livingston, MD Ziegenfuss, Alvinia C, APRN BC MD Bierly, John Robert, Williams, Michael Tyelar, MD Campbell, Philip D, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Geriatric Medicine Cole, Matthew M, MD Bozeman, Carrie Freire, ANP BC Kurtz, Jenifer A, MD Dawson, John T, MD Sharpe, C NP A, Debra Funderburk, Randall L, MD Hematology / Oncology Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Kevin Thomas, MD Gallaher, Liebman, Michelene Cindy, MD Ball, Jennifer Louise, FNP BC MD McDaniel, Daryl Lee, Laura J, DO Spranklin, Barnes, Roger Dale L, FNP BC Price, Robert E, MD Barnett, Peggy D, FNP BC Christopher T, Taylor, MD Hospice and Palliative Medicine Bauer, Patricia A, FNP BC Wooten, B David, MD Orthopedic Surgery Courtney M, FNP Beckner, Jr, Baddour, George R MD Hospital Medicine Blair, Melissa Renea, FNP BC Bolt, Patrick McClure, MD Brown, Brandon D, NP C Oluwaseyi D, MD Adejorin, Burns, E Brantley Jr, MD E, NP Burns, Kerry Akpa, MD Bimaje Onoja, Edkin, Brian Staffin, MD Lora D, APN Byrd, Almashharawi, Issam Masoud, MD MD Eilerman, Michael Stuart, Byrd, Sandra M, FNP MD Helen S, Bidawid, Harrison, John E, MD Carmichael, Stephanie L , NP MD Charles H II, Bozeman, Holen, Gordon Neil, MD Carr, Jessica L, NP MD Dragila, Flavius, Holt, Edwin Michael, MD Chittum, Tiffany B, FNP BC Ewoh, Charles Egbo, MD Jordan, James D, MD Clinton, Martha W, FNP Fung, Ka Kin, MD Michael J, MD McCollum, Angela Rae, FNP BC Cole, Harnden, Celeste, MD McDowell, Philip Gene Jr, MD Cole, Colleen J, FNP BC Horinouchi, Jason H, MD Oros, William R, MD Cole, Mary R, NP Mascioli, Charles J, MD MD Seaworth, Christine M, Shawn C, FNP BC Crabtree, Nihad Ahmed, MD Menoofli, MD Smith, Richard S, Carol D, FNP BC Crye, H, MD Merkle, Mary Smith, Scott T, MD N, FNP BC Davis, Danielle MD Michaelis, Nancy G, Smith, Steven McClay, MD , NP C Nicole W Eagle, Connie Nickelson, Lois, MD Brian Michael, Tonne, MD Fort, Alexandra, FNP BC MD Rich, Jamie D, MD Wallace, Anna H, Garmany, James D, NP Robinson, Jill Bolin, DO Whiton, Alan L, MD A, FNP BC Graves, Melissa Shankar, Koovapudi J, MD MD Yau, Paul Franklin, FNP BC Greene, Amy Renee, Shattuck, Deaver Timothy, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 130 Physicians

136 Shelby County Kasper, Kenneth C Jr, MD Surgery Sevier County (Continued) Kent, R Morris, MD King, Jeffrey Scott, MD Kesterson, Georgina O, MD DO Ngo, William V, David C, Leggett, MD Otolaryngology Pugh, Brian J, DO W Michael, MD Leppert, Merwin, William H, MD Therapeutic Optometry Mays, Kit S, MD Moreno, Francisco G, MD Brady, Robin Michael, OD Merritt, Lauren N, MD Pediatric Allergy & Immunology Everett, Gregory Scott, OD Miles, John W, DO Horton, Daniel C, OD MD Ellenburg, Donald T, Moore, Arthura Denae, MD Joslin, Brian C, OD Timothy C, MD Frazier, MD Salwa, Moustafa, OD Joslin, Bryce H, Robinson, Wilson Scout Jr, MD Christina L, MD Nelson, Daryl Francis, OD Mann, MD Andrew Michael, Singer, MD Payne, Kyle D, McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD Ramanathan, Jaya, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology Greg A, OD McClurg, Reid, David H, MD Edward Peterson, MD Andrew, Molloy, Brents Shawn, OD Rojas, Philip A, MD Moore, Howard V, OD Shapiro, Marvin L, MD Pediatrics Patrick, Richard F, OD Steuer, Michael Edward, MD Asbury, Laura Michelle, MD Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD Vu, Andrew T, MD Bukovitz, Mary E, MD Previl, Luckson, OD West, James M, MD MD Anil, Harsh, Purohit, Amish R, MD MD Wilson, Raymond E, James Eugene, MD Hollingsworth, Smoak, Sonya M, OD Zafer, Ghany, MD Lowry, Thomas H, MD Stockton, Kathryn J, OD Zanella, MD John Jr, MD David Enrique, Mendez, Tonks, OD Meredith L, Meyer, Melissa A, MD Audiology Whaley, Keith E, OD Moss, Casey Nelson, MD Banks, Casandra Burnett, AUD CCC A Wise, Timothy C, OD Newsome, Jill M, MD Buffington, Jeremi N, AUD CCC A Laura A, MD Powell, Urgent Care Physicians Cannon, Christina Paige, AuD CCC A MD Powers, Wilson L, Maria Hong, MD London, Coltharp Morton, Loretta Jane, AuD CCC A Ruth, Alex, MD Rothwell, Joseph Michael, MD Cooke, Sherrie Caldwell, MS CCC A Salansky, Renee A, MD Werderitch, Frank M, MD Cox, Ben W III, CCC A Toffoletto, Larry Michael, MD Crutcher, Skye R, AUD Urology Domico, Elizabeth Hutcheson, MS CCC A Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Kim, Edward D, MD Kimmel, Shannon Kay, AuD CCC A MD A, Lakatosh, Donald Traynelis, Christian L, MD Krueger, Amy J, AUD Frecedes, AuD Letcher, Physician Assistant Vascular Surgery Pesnell Ford, Lisa D, MS CCC A Beck, PA C Breanna A, Callicutt, Christopher Scott, MD Ellenburg, AuD CCC A Piper, Lindsey Estey, Douglas Joe Sr, PA C Seay, Shannon D , AuD CCC A Hawkins, Brooke L, PA C Smith, Eileen F, AuD CCC A Hill, Sheryl Ann, PA C Shelby County Smith, Rebecca An n, AuD CCC A PA Hodges, Karie M, Tackett, Katherine T, CCC A Hutchins, Cynthia M, PA Allergy and Immunology Jennifer Paige, AuD CCC A Taylor, Kirkland, PA Phillip Darrell, Blaiss, Michael Steven, MD Lawson, Katie L, PA Cole, Steve, MD Cardiology Paul Collins, PA C Maben, Daher, Nora, MD Yusuf, MD Jawwad, MacIntire, Kimberly B, PA Duncan, Jerald Mark, MD Manis, Joshua P, PA C Cardiovascular Disease Ashley B, Escue, MD Milke, PA C Amy Browning, Addington, Milton Brent, MD Fahhoum, MD Joseph S, Alesha C, PA Payne, Akins, L, MD Steven Gregory Andrew, MD Hanissian, Rose, Christy Weems, PA C Allen, Ray M Jr, MD Hill, Brandon D, MD Anderson, Keith G, MD Joe S, Levy, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Arcot, Kishore K, MD Lew, D Betty, MD Brooks, Mary N, PA Awdeh, Mahir Ramiz, MD Lieberman, Phil L, MD Etherton, Charlie C, PA Basco, Eduardo Virtucio, MD McCulley, Tammy H, MD Johnson, Roger T, PA C Caruso, Louis, MD Betty Van Ho oser, MD Mirro, Rousseau, Rhett J, PA C Cheema, Yaser A, MD Reed, Jo Shani, MD White, Robert E, PA MD Dalal, Ajay, MD Tankersley, Michael S, Danley, Beverly Williams, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery MD George H III, Treadwell, Dave, Raj Chhotalal, MD Estey, Douglas Joe Sr, PA C Anatomic and Clinical Pathology Del Rosario, Marc Louie Estaci, MD Piper, Cassandra M, PA C Joseph E Jr, MD Benson, Diaz, Claro Faustino, MD Podiatry (DPM) Edwards, Todd D, MD Anatomic Pathology Hawk, David P, DPM MD Faulkner, Lee E, Chen, Yongxin, MD Webb, Michael C, DPM Galyean, James Rufus III, MD Kesserwan, Chimene, MD Garg, Nadish, MD Pulmonary Disease Gordon, Richard Joseph, MD Anesthesiology William C II, MD Cole, Gubin, Steven S, MD Adefeyisan, Samuel Adekunle, MD Hassan F, MD Nadrous, Guerra, Guerraumberto Jose, MD MD Anghelescu, Doralina L, Hackman, Bela B, MD Radiation Oncology Bicknell, Bennett W, MD Haji, Showkat Ahmed, MD John M, Anderson, MD Bromley, Howard R, MD Hess, Paul George, MD Clark, MD Grant Michael, R III, MD James Burch, Himmelstein, Stevan Irwin, MD Fowler, Brian Za ck, MD Crawford, Lakiesha Kit chen, MD H Jr, MD David Holloway, MD Scaperoth, Daniel D, Andrew, R. Crone, MD Hopkins, Jack T Jr, MD Townsend, Natasa C, MD Cunningham, Edwin D Jr, MD Iansmith, David H, MD Gill, Ravpreet Singh, MD Infeld, MD Jason I, Rheumatology Guyton, Thomas S, MD Johnson, Eric E, MD Leaird, Alma Kimberly, MD Harless, Mikal, MD Dean R, MD Karri, Someswara Hazlehurst, Waring M Jr, MD Sleep Medicine Khan, Shahid I, MD MD Jones, James S III, MD McCarthy, Vince P, MD Klemis, James Edward, Jones, Jerry Wayne Jr, MD Nolte, Christopher Michael, MD Kraus, David H, MD Joyce, Kendrick Ray, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 131

137 Shelby County Livermore, Tracy S, CRNA Clinical Genetics Shelby County (Continued) Sharon Kay, CRNA Lucus, Brown, Chester W, MD Mackey, Randol B, CRNA MD Mroczkowski, Henry J, Cardiovascular Disease (Continued) Massey, Sandra K, CRNA Phillips, Owen, MD Sara L, CRNA McClain, Pivnick, Eniko K, MD Lan, David Zhiqiang, MD McConnell, Michael C, CRNA Ward, Jewell C, MD Litzow, James Troy, MD Nelson, John W III, CRNA Wilroy, Robert S Jr, MD Matthew R, MD Lyons, N, CRNA Padua, Corazon McDonald, Michael B, MD Colon and Rectal Surgery Ransom, Bridget C, CRNA McGee, Jesse E, MD Michael M, MD Fox, Reynolds, Robert Samuel, CRNA MD A III, McGrew, Frank Katz, Joshua A, MD Robinson, Diane Marie, CRNA Morrow, Jennifer S, MD MD Monroe, Justin, Ryan, Dana Nichole, CRNA Murray, Gary Lee, MD Sanders, Edward Molton II, CRNA Critical Care Medicine Nelson, Michael Aaron, MD Snyder, Kerry E, CRNA James W II, MD Adams, Edmond, MD Otten, Daniel Strong, Paula P, CRNA MD Adisa Jamil, Jones, MD Patel, Dharmesh Surendra, Surowka, Stasha S, CRNA Paulus, Basil Mantas, MD Janet CRNA R, Swanson, Dermatology Porterfield, James G, MD Thompson Smith, Janie M, CRNA Frances Gwen, Beard, MD Reed, Guy Leland III, MD Thorne, Joan M, CRNA MD Bledsoe, Christopher B, Reef, MD Ellis Gavin, Tutor, Dennis W, CRNA Churchwell, Luella G, MD Richardson, Brenda J, MD Williams, Franklin L, CRNA Churchwell, Mary A, MD Rubin, Michael A, MD Kristopher Reed, MD Fisher, Chiropractic Neurology MD Rudorfer, Bennett L, Lynn M, MD Foley, Cole, Richard L, DC Russo, William L, MD Robin, MD Friedman Musicante, Patricio, MD Salazar, Holger MD Gibbs, Richard B, Chiropractor MD Samaha, Joseph Kay, Gordon, Matthew C, MD DC Amodeo, Richard J, Aftab A, MD Shaikh, Huber, Amy Amonette, MD Arstikaitis Nagel, Audra Anne, DC MD Shala, Mohamed Bashar Abou, MD Jones, Emily H, Alan A, DC Arstikaitis, riq, Shirwany, Arsalan Ta MD MD D, Kaplan, Bertram Bast, Michael E, DC Simmons, David Lee, MD J, MD Robert Kaplan, Bomar, Allison L, DC Maureen Arendt, MD Smithers, Lawhead, Kirkland, MD Frances Stephen D, Brandenburg, DC Smolin, Matthew Richard Weitz, MD Levine, Danielle E, MD Burford, Glen R, DC Spiotta, Eugene Joseph Sr, MD Levy, Alan Louis, MD DC Carr, Lindsey T, Spiotta, Larry B, MD Mullick, Suparna, MD Cheshier, Richard St arr, DC Stamper, James J, MD Overholser, Emily T , MD Clenin, DC Kenneth P, Stewart, David G, MD Patel, Purvisha Jitendra, MD Cole, Bradford J , DC Stout, Jeffrey B, MD Patel, Tejesh, MD Cole, Don E, DC Szatkowski, Arie, MD Pietrangelo, Joseph, MD Larry W, DC Cole, Vidwan, Parampreet S, MD Charles F, MD Safley, Lincoln Joshua, DC Cole, Otis III, MD Sumter Warr, Schneider, Michael A, MD Coleman, Jason D, DC Watson, Andrew Todd, MD Schwarzenberger, Kathryn, MD Damien, Curtis E, DC Karl, MD Weber, Skinner, Robert, MD Gangwish, Craig A, DC MD Weinstein, Joseph Seth, Tanenbaum, Alan H, MD Goode, Gary Allen, DC Donald Bruce, MD Wilson, Robert J Jr, MD Trautman, Halcomb, Stephanie Jean, DC Wolford, David C, MD Tuli, Malika, MD Hathcock, Richard N, DC Woods, Timothy D, MD Turner, James E, MD Hayden, Matthew C, DC Lisa Jackson, MD Young, Witherspoon, Frank G Jr, MD Holliman, Mark E, DC Zafarullah, Haris, MD MD Woodbury, Michael J, DC Holliman, Michael C, Woodmansee, Courtney St roupe, MD Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test James, Rupert Alan, DC Jessop, Darrin R, DC Interpretations Dermatopathology Jessop, Jeremy L, DC L Sr, MD Saxton, Grady Kristopher Reed, MD Fisher, Johnson, Robert Reed, DC Milton Barry, Randall, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) DC Kellenberger, David J, A, CRNA Baker, Nichole DC Kelly, Patrick J, Diagnostic Radiology Bean, Casey L, CRNA Kelton, Barry T, DC MD John W, Allred, Benz, Charlene A, CRNA Luebbe, Jeffrey D, DC ward III, MD Atkinson, Ed Cain, Brian Christopher, CRNA Mori, Alan R, DC MD Boe, Justin J, Case, Shannan Marie, CRNA Neal, DC Spencer P, Campbell, Paul Dennis Jr, MD Cody, Shenita H, CRNA Price, Kurt Alan, DC Cavazos, Cristina Margarita, MD CRNA Lanny L, Coker, DC Jon J, Rynes, Ferguson, E. Scott Sr, MD Corder, Gordon Wayne, CRNA Spiecha, Brian M, DC Gaycken, Bettina Anne Margaret, MD Curtis, Mary E, CRNA Stacks, John P Jr, DC MD Horras, Randy J, David, Shea B, CRNA DC Warrell J, Swan, Machin, James E, MD Sharon L, CRNA Davison, Vollmer, W Steven, DC Naveed, Nausheen, MD Dunavan, Mark W, CRNA Walker, Walter S, DC Omalley, Michael, MD Fifer, Michelle R, CRNA Williams, Erskine A Jr, DC Parekh, Sushma Chandrakant, MD CRNA Fisher, Shelly D, Wilson, James Timothy II, DC Louis S, MD Parvey, ntin, Fulton, Keith Que CRNA Wootton, David M, DC Extended Hours Available Vincent, CRNA Hayes, C, MD Phillips, Jerry Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Henderson, Hunter B, CRNA Graham Lee, MD Roberts, Coppess, Mark A, MD Hines, Leslie H, CRNA Roberts, Matthew W, MD Cui, Jiang, MD Hodge, Sarah E, CRNA Nicole, MD Roy, Hess, Paul George, MD Ince, Pamela M, CRNA Salazar, Jorge A, MD Ingelmo, Christopher Perez, MD CRNA Jones, Mary Elizabeth, Stanfill, John G, MD Jha, Sunil K, MD CRNA Jones, Sarah J, Kabra, Rajesh, MD Kail, Kristen R, CRNA Emergency Medicine Kerlan, Jeffrey Eliot, MD Kozlowski, Violetta, CRNA MD James W II, Adams, Levine, Yehoshua C, MD Briggs, CRNA Lambert, Kimberly Allen, Charles E Jr, MD Van Wyhe, Galen Glenn, MD Larson, Jana L, CRNA Alsheikh Ali, hem Musa, MD Mohammed Has CRNA Lenarduzzi, Christina C, Bastnagel, William R, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 132 Physicians

138 Shelby County Berkenstock, MD Oran Lee, Mullinix, Derek Russell, MD Shelby County (Continued) Besser, Susan Levine, MD MD Mullins, Calvin J, Bock, Alan R, MD Katherine Leigh, MD Mullins, Emergency Medicine (Continued) Bohlman, Lyle Gary, MD Murti, Aparna Kuruganti, MD Bond, Rachelle E, DO Muse, Katosha A, MD Bergeron, Kera L, PA C Bradley, Chauntay Y, MD MD Richard Kelley, Myers, Combest, Felton E Jr, MD Bryant, James W, MD Myne, Puja K, MD Cox, Katharine Suzanne, MD Bucy, William W, MD DO B, Naren, Saraswathy Cross, Cynthia Denise, MD Tina K, MD Burns, Nazario, Janice MD M, Bryan S, MD England, Hugo A, MD Caballero, Neal, Michele Evyan, MD MD James Eric, Escue, MD Carpenter, Julie J, MD Nelson, Susan Christine Frink, MD Ford, Tasha J, Carson, Rickey Reynolds, MD Nguyen, Man H, MD Fritzsche, James L, MD MD Cheatham, Charles F, Nguyen, MD Tri Minh, Enrique C, MD Guillermo, Sonya W, DO Chehardy, MD Nollner, Robert M, MD Huber, David, Angie Jean, MD Childers, Norris, Dale Wayne, MD lle, Jones, Nichole Miche FNP BC Ann, MD Chisholm, Patricia Debbie Tapp, MD OCain, Jones, Robbie Shontel, ACNP BC Chollet, Anna L, MD Jose Gabrie l, MD Ongsingco, Leblond, Lawrence T, MD Conway, Alisha K, MD Ozoigbo, Valentine C, MD Marshall, John Willis, MD Cook, Buffy J, MD Paslay, David J, MD Martinez, Antonio Martin, MD Crawford, John Daniel, MD Patel, Sheetal Mayur, MD erie, Maxwell, Angela Ch MD Crider, Jeremy M, MD Pepperman, David A, MD May, William Bryan, MD Crupie, Marc J, MD MD Pike, Daniel Ray, Mazumder, Manoj Mrinal, MD Darsey, William S, MD Potter, Thi Kim Do, MD Meredith, Mark L, MD Davenport Miller, Anita S, MD Alan, MD Potter, Timothy Moazazi, Mathilde, MD Drewry, William R, MD Shoaib, MD Qureshi, NP Murphy, Julie A, DO Eldred, Edward Burris, Rahal, Nidal, MD Nguyen, Tri Minh, MD MD Emereuwaonu, Ikechukwu U, Rainey, Collins MD W, Joe Jr, MD Nieto, Engbretson, John Wayne, MD MD Raju, Sailaja, Paslay, David J, MD English, Jonathan Tylor, MD MD Yvette I, Randle, MD Pierce, Andrew S, Everson, Freddie Lee, MD Bharathi, MD Rangaswami, MD Rahal, Nidal, Figueredo Cardenas, Griselle V, MD Reddy, Saritha Voncha, MD Rahmani, Shervin, MD Filipcic, Ramune Montvilaite, MD Cortez, MD Reeves, Marcus Rittenberry, William H, MD MD Findley, Dwayne D, Robbins, Melissa A, MD MD Rodriguez, Miguel H, Fischer, Joshua L, MD Robinson, Jana P , MD Seth, Ankur, MD Dane Howard, Flippin, MD Lloyd E, MD Robinson, MD D, Smartt, Chantay MD Jerry Ray, Floyd, Rodney, William M, MD Taylor, Alan Campbell, MD Folse, Timothy Edmonds, MD Ross, Adam, MD Thomas, Joyesh Skaria, MD Frix, Carey W, MD Satpute, Aditee Shailesh, MD Robert Emmett III, MD Turner, Geater, Barbara Ella, MD Scott, Mark A, MD Washington, Michael J, MD Gititu, Eunice W, MD MD Sehgal, Rinku, Stephen L, Winbery, MD Givens, Preston G, MD Sharma, Achin, MD , MD Wright, Tony L DO Jennifer Celeste, Goodfred, Sharma, Ankit, MD Green, Reginique Le onetta, MD Sharma, Ruchika P, MD Endocrinology MD Gunn Hill, Lee, Ericka Michelle Alaxander, Shelton, MD MD Richard D, Childress, Denise Michele, Hightower, MD Silberman, Erika M, DO Dagogo Jack, MD Samuel, Hoover, Robert Michael, MD MD Simpson, LaTanya Asenath, Malini, MD Gupta Ganguli, Hudson, Rickey H, MD Sittnick, Stephen Michael, DO Harary, Shimon M, MD Robert Alan, MD Humphreys, Daniel, MD Jay Smith, Hughes, Thomas A, MD Hyatt, Terri L, MD Tamra Lee, MD Smith, Jiang, Yunna, MD MD Jackson, Anna Martin, Zechary C, MD Smith, Khayal, Saba, MD Jackson, Charlotte Tamar, MD Spencer, Racquel D, MD Latif, Kashif MD Ahmed, MD Jackson, William Clay, MD Splinter, Joshua N, MD Azubuike, Ebenezer Nyenwe, Jones, Armenthry Z , MD Sullivan, Anne Lorraine, MD Rabia A, MD Rehman, Jones, Melissa M, DO Summers, Samuel Timothy Sr, MD Steinberg, Helmut O, MD uneeza, MD Khan, M MD Sumrok, Daniel David Jr, Usdan, Lisa Suzanne, MD Khan, Salma P, MD Suneela, Gottumukkala, MD Velasquez, Pedro Alejandro, MD Kim, Andrew J, MD Philip A, Sutherland, MD Kim, Esther, MD Tameez, Iffat N, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Chae M, Ko, MD Terhune, Ronald L, MD Ghawji, Maher, MD MD Leblond, Lawrence T, H III, MD Thomas, Oswald Goodman, Ralph C, MD Alan, MD Lee, Kent Thomas, Sheila Maria, MD Imseis, Raed E, MD MD Lindsey, Leticia Anne, Tiggelaar, Sarah M, MD Krishnamurthi, Lakshmi, MD Lisner, Morgan M, MD Trent, Alisha N, MD Lisa M, MD Myers, Irwin, MD Loskovitz, Lewis Twyla M, MD Twillie, Qureshi, Mohammad N, MD Lyn Boswell, Carla Geraldine, MD VanWylen, Audrey B, MD Facial Plastic Surgery Daniel L, MD Magro, Venegas, Julian L, DO Makapugay, Fidel L, MD Langsdon, Phillip R, MD Vester, Grace A, MD Maness, David Lonnie, DO Walker, Larry Micheals, MD Family Medicine Mardis, Marlah H, MD Michael C, MD Wallace, Acree, Martin Vernon, MD James MD William, Martin, Wang, Haiqiu Elaine, MD Adams, Cecilia Dowsing, MD McCallum, Lee Wilkes, MD Warren, Jeffery S, MD MD Adebisi, Omoniyi Yakuba, Meador, Tiffany M, MD Webb, Kimberly Leigh, DO Anderson, Stephanie D, MD Mier, Mary L, DO Wickman, John R, MD Anthony, Larry Wilson, MD MD Miller, Logan E, Williamson, John David, MD Antonio, MD Richard L, Miller, Rosemary J, MD Wong, Joseph Kenneth, MD Armour, Karen A, MD Philip Grayer, MD Mintz, Woodall, Charles Jackson, MD MD Babb, Michael James, Robert Uzodimma, MD Mmereole, Woodall, Melanie Landrum, MD Bah, Mohammed Muctarru, MD Morafa, Olawale A, MD Xu, Ying, MD Baker, Adam Walter, MD Motorny, Sarah A, DO Yannizzi, Kelly A, MD MD Baker, Laurie Moling, Mullinax, Clarice W, MD Zhou, Fang, MD MD Befeler, Carley F, Mullinax, William G, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 133

139 Shelby County MD Prasad, Sudha R, MD Walsh, William, Shelby County (Continued) Pallavi V, MD Rawtani, MD Wang, Junfeng, Reed, Mark L, MD MD Weeks, Albert Earle, Smith, Clyde R III, MD Bowen III, MD Weir, Alva Family Medicine with Obstetrical Fellowship MD Turner, D avid Mitchell, Wiedower, Eric R, DO Lucy Lan, MD Bruijn, Walker, James Richard III, MD Khan, Muneeza, MD Hospital Medicine Joseph Lell, MD Weems, Carl Frederic, MD Pean, Allen, Alexandria Daniel, MD MD Zanone, Michael T, Potter, Angela Paige, MD MD John W Jr, Allen, General Vascular Surgery Altabbaa, Ahmad H, MD Gastroenterology MD Francis, Hugh III, Arif, Faisal M, MD Akbar, Ali, MD Baig, Arshia M, MD MD Aycock, Richard S, Genetic Counselor MD Bergeron, Jaclyn B, Joseph G Jr, Baltz, MD Lauren M, M.S. Bokovitz, Bradsher III, Robert W III, MD Baum, Alex E, MD Covington, Rachel I, GC Brandy, Kadallah Zizwee, MD MD Bierman, Paul Stewart, Mostafavi, Roya, CGC Bynum, Joseph A, MD MD Bilal, Muhammad, White, Lorrell J, CGC Chaudhry, Fatima Sufian, MD Bowden, Phillip R, MD Cheema, Yaser A, MD Edward L Jr, Cattau, MD Geriatric Medicine Chuke, Smriti, MD Chaudhry, Sufiyan Hafeez, MD Robert, MD Burns, MD Cynthia Denise, Cross, MD Das, Kanak, Hieu Quang, MD Vo, Rushelle Jones, MD Cyrus, MD Dasaree, Lakshmi K, MD Elias, Said Elias, Nader, MD Dbouk, Gynecological Oncology Elochukwu, Amara F, MD Dragutsky, Michael S, MD MD C, Elnaggar, Adam N, MD Enyenihi, Henry Elsakr, Raif W, MD Sanjeev, MD Kumar, Finks, Abraham Lloyd, MD Farooq, Farees Taqiuddin, MD Reed, Mark E, MD Fleenor, John David, MD Fields, Kenneth I, MD Santoso, Joseph T, MD Albert C, MD Flowers, Fitton, Conar Patrick, MD Smiley, Linda M, MD MD John Williams Jr, Fowler, Frederick, MD Randall C, Tillmanns, Todd D, MD MD Neema, Froutan, Friedman, Edward Sydney, MD Gynecology Lauren M, MD Fulmer, Gaillard, Ian T, MD Ballenger, Peter L, MD MD Gilless, Elizabeth H, MD Gonzalez, Humberto C, Cody, Barbara A, MD Duncan Gilless, Jerry Paul, MD E, MD Daniel Griffin, Lynn, Carol Ingram, MD U, MD Hashmi, Raza Harris Jr, Frederick R Jr, MD Martin, Daniel C, MD e Jr, MD Raymond Clarenc Jeffers, Howden, Colin W, MD Portera, S Gregory, MD Adrian, MD Jefferson, Ismail, Mohammad K, MD Randolph, Donna W, MD Johnson, Susannah E, MD Barbara K, Jackson, MD Shephard, Claudette Jones, MD Kamin, Ehud Ron, MD Jackson, Terrence L Jr, MD Tejwani, Indu A, MD Kamp, Michele Frances, MD Jones, Wesley Earl, MD Vaddadi, Prethi, MD MD Fnu, Kaweeta, Robert A, Kerlan, MD Jeshenna, MD Watkins, Madan M, MD Koppolu, King, Paul D, MD Kumar, Aneel, MD Leal, Rolando J, MD Hand Surgery Kuperman, Aaron B, MD MD Levinson, Michael J, Fletcher, Daniel Truman Jr, MD Litra, Florentina, MD Lieberman, Gerald J, MD Lowder, Jeffrey C, MD Michael, Ronald Christopher, MD Hematology Daniel P, MD Mahoney, Miller, Christopher Daniel, MD es, Patricia E, MD Adams Grav Mancell, Jimmie, MD Nair, Satheesh, MD Muir, Edward Simmons, MD Mauritson, Amy E, MD Narra, Srilakshmi L, MD Osarogiagbon, Raymond U, MD McCullough, Ricky J, MD Lindsay, Orleans Kodwo K, MD Somer, Bradley G, MD Yared M, MD Medhane, MD Pop, Anca I, Tian, G Gary, MD Milligan, Kerry Lee, MD Ray, Quentin Patrick, MD Mariam, Mostafavi, MD MD Rutland, James Henry III, Hematology / Oncology Moughrabieh, Mohamad Khaled, MD Satapathy, Sanjaya Kumar, MD MD Azmi, Syed Shehzad, Hosam Abraham, MD Mousselli, MD Siddiq, Muhammad S, Benn, Sonia M, MD Nazarov, Vitaly, MD Sloas, David D, MD Besh, Stephen A, MD Ogbeide, Egunmendia I, MD MD Smith, J Lacey, Carter, Peter W, MD Okafor, Irene N, DO Smith, Randelon Dondrielle, MD Dill, Drew S Sr, MD Oktaei, Hooman, MD Eugene Joseph Jr, Spiotta, MD Fenton, Moon Jung, MD Patel, Shailesh M, DO Surles, Carles R Jr, MD Franz, Gregory Blase, MD Phelps, Gregory Lance Jr, MD Taylor, William Z, MD Salil, MD Goorha, Phillips, Wesley S, MD MD Thompson, Bryan F, , MD Gravenor, Donald S Stephen Darryl, MD Pishko, Tombazzi, Claudio R, MD Inaba, Hiroto, MD Pusapati, Satyanarayana R, MD Towne, Thomas C, MD Jankov, Aleksandar, MD Aesha, MD Rahman, Ward, John D, MD MD Jones, Clyde M, Kelinda Peoples, MD Ramsay, S, MD Wooten, Robert Magee, Michael J, MD Rawlinson, William Thomas, MD Wruble, Gary A, MD Martin, Michael Gary, MD DO Rouse, Kelly J, MD Wruble, Lawrence D, A, MD Mullins, Brent Rubin, Michael A, MD MD Younes, Ziad H, Ogbeide, Osarenren, MD Sansing, Brockton Jolly, MD MD Osarogiagbon, Raymond U, General Practice Eugene C Jr, Scobey, MD Owens, Curtis L, MD Avgeris, John A, MD Seth, Ankur, MD Pallera, Arnel M, MD Brasfield, Joyce Borup, MD Siddiqui, Omer Muhammad Asif, MD MD Patil, Sadanand Iswarappa, MD Chin, Frank T Jr, Smith, MD Rachael Elizabeth, MD Portnoy, David Craig, Carrie Louise, MD Dowling, Spencer, Jason Bradley, MD Rajan, Sandeep K, MD Duncan, Vernita G, MD Spotts, Caley Michelle, MD Ratliff, Thomas W, MD Holley, Joseph Eug ene Jr, MD Stamps, Henry Baines, MD MD Muhammad, Raza, Johnson, James Wilburn Jr, MD MD Stoev, Tzvetko George, MD Reed, Jarvis D, Lowrey, Jeffrey Harris, MD Sturdivant, Joseph Michael, MD Rifkin, Shelby, MD Marshall, Daniel P, MD Sumedha, Fnu, MD Lee S, MD Schwartzberg, Michael, Mitchell, J. MD Townsend, Arthur Melvin IV, MD MD Kathleen D, Spiers, MD Morris, G Scott, Turner, Anthony Lanier Jr, MD Sailendra, MD Vasireddy, Naseeruddin, Syed Ahmed, MD Uzzi, Idowu O, MD Verrier, Carmel MD Sabine, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 134 Physicians

140 Shelby County Beatus, Mitchell D, MD Elmagboul, Nada MD E, Shelby County (Continued) Vladimir, Chachanidze, MD James K, MD Ensor, Cleveland, Kerry O, MD Euler, Donald S Jr, MD Hospital Medicine (Continued) Susan C, MD Crouch Brewer, MD Evans, Amber J, Michael S, MD Gelfand, Evans, Benjamin F, MD Leonidas Nicholas, MD Vieron, Henderson, Ellena Lynn, MD Faleye, Olugbenga, MD Walker, Raymond Rogers, MD MD Jain, Manoj K, Finn, Cary Martin, MD Walters, Cyrilyn A, MD Khurshid, Muhammad Aijaz, MD Adolph W, MD Flowers, MD V, Estella Watson, Lamothe, Margarita, MD Ford, Mary Nell, MD Brian J, Wheeler, MD A, MD Land, Mack Franklin, E Arthur, MD Winton, John Crawford, MD Mannan, Ghalib, MD MD Freeland, Lynda J, Yadav, Sunny, MD Mason, William Jeffrey, MD Garcia Gayoso, Aileen Sanchez, MD Yuan, Qing, MD MD Mazumder, Shirin Asleha, Garrett, Tiffani R, MD Zada, Yasin, MD Omer, Imad, MD MD Gibbs, Hettie S, Zafar, Salman, MD Pokharna, Hiren Sampatraj, MD Gilless, Jerry Paul, MD Zobell, Daniel D, MD Threlkeld, G, MD Michael Gonzalez, MD Humberto C, Stephen C, MD Threlkeld, Gouveia, Nurlela, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Green, Christopher B, MD David L, PharmD Albin, Internal Medicine Gupta, Himani, MD Armour, Kanika L, PharmD Abu MD , Nisreen, Al Hommos Habashy, M, MD Hany Barton, Erica M, PharmD James W II, MD Adams, Hanissian, Ara James, MD PharmD Benton, Richard B, Olugbenga A, MD Adebanjo, Hanissian, Gina R, MD Bhatti, Ashima, PharmD Agbaosi, Oluwatoyin Jimmy, MD Haque, Nasir M, MD PharmD Blackmon, Celisa Rufus, Akins, Derene Ellen, MD Harless, l, MD Dean Mika PharmD Boutte, Rhonda G, MD Al Fakhouri, Ahmad A, Shawn Hayden, Joseph, MD Gena G, Casey, PharmD Alford, Terri Danielle, MD L, MD Burton Hayes, Chapman, PharmD Terrel, Alhourani, Hazem Mahd Salem, MD Hicks, Anthony M, MD Chauhan, Bela Vinod, PharmD Ali, Mahmood, MD Holley, M, Jerry MD Allison Fay, PharmD Chewning, Allen, Alexandria Daniel, MD Hoover, Jeffery Neal, MD Clem, Cortney J, PharmD Joseph E II, MD Allen, Huch, Kim Marie, MD Colotta, Courtney N, PharmD Joan Michelle, MD Allmon, E, Gregory Huff, MD Conlee, Jerri Joyce, PharmD Almehmi, Ammar Al Muhammad, MD Hurley, Mary Margaret, MD Cooper, Jennifer, PharmD MD Altabbaa, Ahmad H, Iloh, Emmanuel C, MD Angela M, PharmD Creamer, Anderson, Gregory, MD MD Iwueke, Izuchukwu C, Lee A, PharmD Davis, Andrews, Benjamin L, MD Kelechi U, MD Iwuji, PharmD Janet P, Dickey, Andrews, Karen E, MD Jeffers, Raymond Clarenc e Jr, MD DPh Ellis, Joseph R, Ansah, Martinson Asiedu, MD Jenkins, Gregory K, MD DPh Fisher, Cynthia B, Arnold, Anita L, MD Jenkins, Willyn T, MD Fong, Cynthia L, PharmD Avila, Reuben William, MD Jennings, David K, MD Greenwald, Robert C IV, PharmD Baig, MD Abdullah, Jennings, Nicole M, MD Tara LaCheryl, PharmD Henry, Bailey, James E Jr, MD Jr, MD C Jordan, Oakley Henson, Lindsey D, PharmD Bailey, Lamar Edward, MD J, MD Jordan, Richard PharmD Hohman, Karen M, Balderama, rminio B, MD He Kamin, Ehud Ron, MD Lindsay D, PharmD Jenkins, Baltz, Joseph G Jr, MD Kamo, Alka, MD PharmD Jeu, Jonathan S, Beaver, Terinell, MD Kanneganti, Praveen C, MD Rucker, Cassandra B, Jimerson PharmD MD Bell, Darl V, Ahsan H, MD Kathawala, Lapova, Svetlana A, PharmD Bellott, Arthur L III, MD Jay, MD Katz, Paul Lareasa L, PharmD Leatherwood, Bergeron, Jaclyn B, MD Kaweeta, Fnu, MD Leichner, Judith P, PharmD Blakney, Eric Dewayne, MD Khan, Mohammed B, MD Lenczowski, PharmD M, Christy Boone, James E, MD Khandekar, Sofia H, MD Lewis, Melissa M, PharmD Brantley, James Hays, MD Akhtar, MD Khattak, Taslim Lingerfelt, Angela J PharmD ean, Brown, Ann Dail, MD MD Khurshid, Muhammad Aijaz, Lingerfelt, Mark M, PharmD Sarah L, MD Brown, Kitson, Michelle Dawn, MD Lockhart, Jennifer M, PharmD Lynn, MD Bryan, Kristy Kleinman, Michael S, MD McCarroll, Mary A, PharmD Buttross, John B, MD Madan M, MD Koppolu, McCaskill, Holly, PharmD MD Caldwell, Felix L, Nirmit D, Kothari, MD McClelland, Shauna K, PharmD Campbell, Tommy J, MD MD Kraus, Gordon J, Nagireddy, Neelakanta Rao, PharmD Castellaw, Mark A, MD Mark, MD Kraus, Robert Newton, Alan D Jr, PharmD Chawla, MD Anita Dey, MD Kuhn, Lydia J, Palmer, Tiffney, PharmD Childers, MD Diana J, Robert Francis, MD Kulinski, Nicole Gabriel, Parker, PharmD Chowbey, Vandana P, MD Lemonds, Mike E, MD Parkhurst, Tiffany C, PharmD Chu, George, MD Lewis, James B, MD Puryear, Elisha P, PharmD Clarke, Catherine Jane, MD Light, William Harry, MD Reeves, Tamara D, PharmD Cohen, Sandra Wilensky, MD MD Long, Celeste, Ruscoe, Kimberly P, PharmD Connelly, Stephanie Ann, MD Long, Timothy E, MD Russell, Damonn Leoscar, PharmD John Crews, MD T, Diane L, MD Lum, Scott, Brittany A, PharmD Goda P, Damera, MD Madlock, Lawrence Elliott, MD Jennifer S, PharmD Seddelmeyer, Dang, Paul Huu, MD Mallisho, Maram, MD Springfield, Jeffrey L, PharmD Davis, Clarence C Jr, MD Kirkland, Patrick Malone, MD Derrick, PharmD Sykes, De Flumere, Charlotte A, MD Mancell, Jimmie, MD Sykes, Shauna Harvey, PharmD Dempsey, Buckley Kindard Jr, MD MD Mays, Owita R, Thomas, Rodney B, PharmD Donlon, Richard N, MD McCullough, Ricky J, MD PharmD Thornton, Steven J, Dorko, Craig S, MD MD McKenzie, Eugene E, Waggoner, Terry L, PharmD Dowell, Stanley W, MD Mehr, Sonal Sujit, MD PharmD Donna J, Woodall, MD Duclos, Martin A, Merry, Shayla T, MD Ronald L, PharmD Zumstein, MD Christi Lee, Earnest, Miller, James J, MD Kenneth O, MD Edmunds, Milligan, Kerry Lee, MD Infectious Disease Edwards, Mark S, MD Mirza, Imran, MD Tina Aitebiremen, Agbaosi, MD Elahi, MD Azeem, Mishra, Ashutosh Kumar, MD MD Chinelo N, Animalu, Eley Bradford, Marcia D, MD Missak, Mary S, MD Aron, Upansa M, MD MD Elliott, Elizabeth Carolyn, Mohan, Arun V, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 135

141 Shelby County Barrus, David Michael, MD MD Velasquez, Pedro Alejandro, Shelby County (Continued) Darling, Bryan Keith, MD Verzosa, Samuel T, MD Dhanireddy, Ramasubbareddy, MD Leonidas Nicholas, MD Vieron, Internal Medicine (Continued) Tamman R, MD Mohamad Elabiad, Randy J, MD Villanueva, John M, MD Ferguson, Wagh, Ajay A, MD Mohan, Kamal J, MD MD Goodwin Samson, Autumn Joi, Cyrilyn A, Walters, MD MD Veena, Mohan, Hamlett, James M III, MD Ward, Forrest C, MD Mohyuddin, Naved Mohammed, MD MD Hayden, Jane E, Warr, Alton Graham, MD Morrareddy, Gayathri, MD Jenkins, Martin B, MD Washington, Latonya Benittress, MD Morrison, Robert E, MD John, Isaac, MD MD Washington, Michael J, Motley, Ann M, MD MD Padmaja, Koneru, Watson, Angela Denise, DO Motley, Thomas E Sr, MD Krishnan, Ramesh Kumar, MD MD Watson, Estella V, Todd S, MD Motley, Massroor, MD Pourcyrous, MD Weiss, Martin Jeffrey, Moughrabieh, Mohamad Khaled, MD Rana, Divya, MD MD William T, Weiss, Munn, Catherine A, MD Sander, Craig J, MD Wells, Christopher A, MD Munn, Charles W, MD J, MD Talati, Ajay MD Steven Irvin, Wener, Nace, Gary Stephen, MD Upadhyay, Kirtikumar N, MD Whitlock, Lawrence W, MD S Haider Abbas, MD Naqvi, Weems, Mark F, MD Wiener, Hillel Edward, DO Monika L, MD Natarajan, Woodall, Diane L, MD Wilds, Nathan E, MD Nease, Hilbert MD III, Howard Williams, David I, MD Neonatology Northcross, Phillip R, MD Jr, MD Wilson, Fred Palmer Arrindell, Esmond L Jr, MD ODea, Douglas L, MD MD Stephen L, Winbery, MD Chilakala, Sandeep K, Okafor, Irene N, DO Witherington, John McClanahan, MD Dereddy, Narendra Reddy, MD Onder, Songul, MD Womack, Catherine R, MD Guthrie, Sc ott Osborn, MD Ost, Shelley Rae, MD MD Dana J, Wright, Harsono, Mimily, MD Steven T, MD Overby, Yusuf, MD Jawwad, Mitchell, Nicole R, MD Overstreet, Hugh T, MD Zaman, Kazi Aftabuz, MD Owens, Curtis L, MD Zare, Fereshtegh, MD Nephrology Pagliarulo, Tony Ro MD bert, Mark, MD Abi Nader, Internal Medicine -Diag Test Interpretation Parikh, Sonali S, MD Al Shallah, Zaher, MD Owen, Bethany Mays, MD Patchen, Jay, MD Hassan, MD Amin, Patterson, James Oglethorpe III, MD Interventional Cardiology Ballouk, Wesam F, MD Pelz, Frederick R, MD Abdullah, MD Javed, Baymiller, M, MD Niloofar Daniel, MD Pendley, Bradford MD Fawzee, Alsafwah, Shadwan Audrey W, MD Coo, Phelps, Gregory Lance Jr, MD Brian J, MD Borkowski, Fadi, Daher, MD MD Pierce, Andrew S, Dishmon, Dwight Anthony, MD MD Deogaygay, Bernadette A, B, MD Pittman, Beau Gardner, John S, MD Din, Tameez Ud, MD MD Lora Alison, Pomykala, MD Uzoma Nwachukwu, Ibebuogu, Ebaugh, Lynn S, MD MD Porter, Jolie G, Khouzam, Rami Nadim, MD George, Lekha K, MD Porter, Ryan C, MD MD G, Koshy, Santosh K Goel, Arvind, MD Michael E, MD Posey, Malhotra, Amit, MD Hamze, Omar O, MD MD Pruett, Michael R, Shala, Mohamed Bashar Abou, MD Hernandez, Jacinto Angel, MD Pushpanshu, Pushpanshu, MD Smith, Stacy Cheryl, MD Htike, Naing Lin, MD Ratnakant, Sanjay, MD Sneed, Jimmy Darrell, MD Kelley, Bobby J, MD Rawlinson, William Thomas, MD Zoghbi, Gilbert Joseph, MD Khan, Mohammed B, MD Ray, Mario Marquist, MD Nitin, Khosla, MD Reed, Jo Shani, MD Lactation Consultant J, MD Kim, Jin Yon Maryam, MD Rivaz, MD Folz, Tamara P, Csaba Pal, MD Kovesdy, Robinson, Todd Vincent, MD Kulubya, Patrick S, MD Jorge Alain, MD Rodriguez, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Kumar, Aneel, MD MD Rushing, George Van, Bors Koefoed, Roy, MD Mansour, Nawar E, MD Sands, Christopher W, MD rtin, MD Gomez, Luis Ma Mirza, Mashhud M, MD Sands, Michelle G, MD Mari, Giancarlo, MD Mittal, Sanjeev K, MD Sanford, Martha Helene, MD Meyer, Norman L, MD Morris, J ohn T III, MD Satapathy, Asmita, MD Samson, Jacques Edouard, MD Songul, Onder, MD MD Schwab, Steve J, Pathak, Minesh Babul, MD Medical Oncology Seth, Ankur, MD MD Pinnaka, Jyothishree R, Baskin, Reed C, MD Sethi, Pooja R, MD MD Pulusani, Deepika R, Boston, Barry, MD Shafique, Rehan, MD Quarles, Leigh Darryl, MD Chandler, Jason Claud, MD Sharfman, David Morris, MD Ranga, Kasturi Vinay, MD Johnson, Robert A, MD Stephen Murray, MD Shiffman, MD Vinaya, Rao, Lawson, Ronald David, MD Siegel, Jerome Seymour, MD Ruiz, Julio P, MD Minhas, Sohail A, MD Slade, Whitney Thompson, MD MD Saikumar, Jagannath H, MD Muhammad, Raza, Smith, Vincent Dee, MD Schwab, Steve J, MD MD Richey, Sylvia S, Spiotta, Eugene Joseph Sr, MD MD Shafique, Rehan, Smith, Kirby L, MD MD Sprabery, Laura R, Arif, MD Showkat, Tauer, Kurt W, MD Stamps, Henry Baines, MD Siddiqui, MD Omer Muhammad Asif, MD VanderWalde, Ari M, William C Jr, MD Stewart, Stegman, Marc H, MD Vidal, Gregory A, MD Stiles, Allison M, MD Stepniakowski, Konrad T, MD Wheeler, Benton M III, MD Tzvetko George, MD Stoev, Talwar, Manish, MD Yunus, Furhan D, MD Swannigan, Veronica M, MD Vo, Quang, MD Hieu Swanson, Heather MD R, Midwife Wofford, MD Perisco Aron, Louis G, MD Talbert, CNM Johnson, Davin P, N, Taylor, Martha MD Neurodevelopmental Disabilities Loft, Brenda C, CNM Taylor, Ralph, MD Hanna, Debra L, MD Meghan, CNM Madea, Teach, Guy Victor, MD Palmer, Frederick B, MD Schultz, Lacie D, MW FNP BC Tesfau, Simon H, MD Whitaker, Toni M, MD Thomas, Staci R, CNM Thompson, Natascha S, MD Suresh, MD Thota, Neurological Surgery Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Ungab, Ramon T, MD MD Arnautovic, Kenan, Esmond L, MD Arrindell, Vandeven, Gregory E, MD Arthur, Adam S, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 136 Physicians

142 Shelby County Crowe, Lindsey Nicole, ACNP BC Neurology with Special Qualifications in Child Shelby County (Continued) DeSio, Cindy Ann, ACNP BC Neurology Donnelly, Jacquelyn L, BC ACNP Karmarkar, Swati A, MD Neurological Surgery (Continued) Hall, L, NP Terri MD Morgan, Robin Lynne, Holland, Enja O, NP MD Boop, Fredrick A, Neuropsychology (PHD) Hook, Errol M, NP Brophy, John D, MD Adamson, Amanda M, PhD BC B, Hopkins, Alan ACNP Burnsed, Brandon C, MD Atkins, Loy Keith, PhD BC Tracy Lytle, ACNP Huffstatler, Raul Jose, MD Cardenas, Baughman, Brandon C, PhD Jones, Beverly Ann, ACNP BC Cheema, Ahmed A, MD Hawkes, Martha N, PhD ACNP BC Robbie Shontel, Jones, Couch, Jonathan D, DO Holder, Christen M, PHD Karri, Kamala Kumari, NP C Crosby, Glenn A II, MD PhD McChesney, Susan R, W James BC ACNP II, Litton, Feild, James R odney, MD Connie S, Paul, PhD ACNP BC Flynn, Janet Mulroy, Fernandez, Julius, MD S, PhD Potter, Brian Murray, Emma C, ACNP BC Kevin T, MD Foley, Shay, Nicole L, PHD Murray, Meredith B, ACNP BC Fountain, Todd Edward, MD West, Rebecca L, PhD Nenon, Rebecca S, MD MD Friedman, Harry, NP ODell, Jennifer Patterson, Neuroradiology Hoit, Daniel Alan, MD Denise, BC Tonya ACNP Parson, Elijovich, Lucas, MD Klimo, Paul Jr, MD AGACNP BC Plyler, Lauren E, Gray, Richard Ian, MD LaBagnara, Michael, MD APRN BC Primeaux, Mike J, Harreld, Julie Heron, MD Lovell, Laverne R, MD D, ACNP BC Pruitt, Melissa Helton, Kathleen J, MD Michael, L Madison II, MD Rice, ACNP BC Andrew L, Nickele, Christopher M, MD Swatzell, Victoria M, NP Nuclear Medicine Olinger, Rodney G, MD Woodcock, Lisa Marie, ACNP BC Shulkin, Barry L, MD Parsioon, Fereidoon, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Robertson, Jon H, MD Nurse Practitioner Adams, Amber E, ANP BC Smith, Maurice M, MD NP C Aldridge, Danielle R, Brenda D, Bailey, NP C Jeffrey M, MD Sorenson, Andrews, Jaquay, NP C Shekinah Brady, Bridget B, APRN BC A, Vachhani, Jay MD Barnett, Marilyn L, APRN BC NP C Dobbins Branch, Sharonda L, Weaver, Jason Andrew, MD Barrom, Dawn Marie, WHNP BC Farris, Quaneshia R, NP C Tanya R, FNP BC Bartholomew, Neurology Finch, Linda C, APRN BC BC FNP Marye Stevenson, Bernard, Adamolekun, Bola, MD Roslyn Ruth, ANP BC Jones, Bonds, Porsha N, FNP Shameela Neaz, MD Ahmed, homas, APRN BC Mastin, Terrye T Buckley, Sherry Ann, FNP BC Alexandrov, Andrei V, MD Miller, Tina R, NP C Cochran, Stephanie Megan, NP C Khalid, Alsherbini, MD Norris, NP Marcus Anthony, NP T, Tamaryn C Cornelius, Arnold, Thomas Winn, MD NP Parks, Yolanda M, APRN BC Banjul L, Covington, Assaf, Mohammad T, MD Ann, ANP BC Piller, Sue Cross, Emily Key, FNP BC Tulio E, MD Bertorini, risa, ANP BC Pirraglia, Ma Dillinger, Teresa G, NP Bhole, Rohini, MD NP C Polmonari, Heather H, Edwards, Nicole L, FNP MD Debashis, Biswas, Reames, Karen Kimberley, ANP BC Farris, Alicia A, NP C Chai, Yaohui, MD Reynolds, Halle, FNP Fendley, Leanna Rushin, NP C Chang, Jason J, MD Robinson, NP Elizabeth Crary, Gatlin, Vickie N, ANP BC Chen, Feiyu, MD Von, APRN BC Scott, Kelley NP C Gresham, Flotyl Kuan, Gregory J, Condon, MD ANP BC Amy Elizabeth, Sloan, Hall, Mary Beth, NP C Dick, Maroun T, MD Rose M, APRN Townley-Bakewell, Herring, Lela S, NP Doss, DO Vinodh Thomas, Warmath, Ginger Holloway, ANP BC Hopkins, Alan B, ACNP BC Nada N, MD El Andary, Jenkins, Melanie S, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Elahi, Hafiz Awais, MD Marcia L, NP Johnston, Abram, Traci Brown, FNP BC Elijovich, Lucas, MD Konemann, Corey, APN FNP BC Abston, Debra E, Gilbert, Robert W, MD aye, FNP BC Lee, Erin F Adair, Loretta, NP C Goyal, Nitin, MD Littleton, Anna P, NP NP C Pauline L, Adhoch, Henderson, Kendrick Knoll, MD Marie, FNP BC Lum, Gina Allen, Florida D, NP Charles H, MD Hubbert, C NP Y, Cara Massey, Allen, LaToya Latrece, NP C Jacob, Sajish E, MD McCoy, Christina Brooks, NP C Ammons, Judith D, FNP Kumar, Vishad, MD Nichole Tabrizi, NP C Meredith, Anderson, Kristen Nickole, NP C Landy, Stephen H, MD C, ACNP BC Murray, Emma Joyce Deann, NP C Anschultz, Ledoux, Mark S, MD NP C shale, Tonya La Newsom, FNP Anthony, Keata L, MD Lennon, Joshua J, Christy Renee, FNP BC Parks, Vanessa L, NP C Armenise, Ly, Helen, MD Parson, Tonya Denise, ACNP BC Armour, Shartondra C, NP C Malkoff, Marc D, MD Phifer, Charonda L, FNP S, FNP BC Aslin, Catherine Martinez, Jesus Felix, MD Sanders Gant, Veronica V, NP C Avent, Barry L, FNP BC OBrien, Barbara Cape, MD Ann, NP C Stearnes, Lee Emilie M, NP C Ball, Pendley, Cara Beth, MD Pamela J, FNP BC Sykes, Kathy J, Banks, NP C Petrinjac Nenadic, Rada, MD Szorady, Jean Eldred, NP FNP Barnes, Melissa C, Pillai, Rekha, MD Marshe D, NP Turner, Barnett, Marilyn L, APRN BC Pritchard, David Lanier, MD White, Elizabeth La NP C uren, Honour Maria, FNP BC Batey, Rawal, Pawan V, MD NP C Williams, Penney L, Baumtrog, Jodie M, APRN BC Saeed, Salman, MD Wood, Sara, ACNP BC FNP BC Bean, LaSondra Cole, Schnapp, Moacir, MD Yarman, Jennifer E, NP Elizabeth H, APN Beard, Shen, Lihong, MD York, Alicia B NP C rooke, Benjamin, Myles B, NP C Sonone, Rahul Vasant, MD Zysk, Sheryl A, NP Bennett, Sentorita, NP C Stein, Lee S, MD Birmingham, Barbara Mary, FNP BC Swaminathan, Thirukandeeswar Rangaswamy, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Bishop, Jeffrey Morgan, APRN BC N, MD Wahba, Mervat Allen, Mary P, NP Bolden, NP C Tamika JoAnn, Wang, James Jinxing, MD BC Atkeison, Julie A, APRN Booth, Amy N, FNP MD Wright, Lance J, Tracie Augusta, BC L, ACNP Bowden, Dustin, NP MD Zand, Ramin, Austin, Marisa K, NP Bowen, Miller, NP C Renee MD Zhang, Ling, Ayers, Sheila Espiritu, ACNP BC FNP BC G, Boyette, Kristina Boyd, April Michelle, APRN BC Brady, Mary Angela, FNP BC Bullen, APRN BC Liesl Maricar, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 137

143 Shelby County FNP BC Grooms, Suzanne M, Mitchell, Racheal A, FNP BC Shelby County (Continued) NP C Hall, Andrea Morelli, Moffatt, Nancy Anne, APRN BC Hall, Mary Beth, NP C L, FNP BC Montoya, Brittney ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Hamilton, Heather M, NP C FNP BC Alison Mont gomery, Moore, Hannifin, Alice P, NP C NP C Mary C, Moore, Bredy, Marie C, NP C Hanor, Angela Marie, FNP BC Moore, Sharon L, FNP BC Breeden, BC Melody Wynette, FNP Hardy, LaTonya S, NP C NP C Morales, Bonnie L, NP C S, Christina Brown, Aaron J, FNP BC Harris, Morgan, Andrew S, FNP BC Talea, Brown, NP Harris, Candace D, NP C PA Morgan, Christina F, , FNP BC Mary L Byndom, FNP Elaine, Harris, Deborah BC Morrison, Allison B, NP C Caicedo, William V, NP C Kimberly J, FNP BC Harris, FNP BC Robin L, Morrison, Catherine E, NP C Carlton-Easterwood, FNP BC Tonya Mae, Harris, Mosby, Linda M, FNP Carpenter, FNP BC Terrell Cheatham, Heath, Chastity H, NP C Mulherin, FNP BC T, Lisa Carver, Karen M, FNP Henderson Lee, Margaret Lashun, NP C FNP BC Teresa M, Murphree, Chandler, Kajuandra K, NP Henry, Ashley FNP Miller, BC Murry, Valerie Antrese, CRNA C NP Melissa E, Chando, Hobbs, Jonna D, APRN BC Neira, Claudia P, APRN BC Cherry, Tara Calico, NP C Emily A, FNP Hoffmann, NP C Nelson, Amanda L, Chittick, Amber Taylor, NP C Holmes, Carlisha Marie, NP C Nevill Price, Amanda Nicole, FNP BC Clara, Jayme Raye, NP C n, FNP BC Horton, Lolita Lyn Newman, Zenobia L, FNP BC Clark, Linda M, FNP Howard FNP BC Fain, Tamara L, NP C Newsom, Tonya Lashale, Cleaves, Natassia D, NP Howell, Cynthia Dawn, NP C BC Nichols, Cynthia Harrison, FNP Brenda S, FNP Cole, Hudson, Angela P, FNP BC Ohlin, Johannah E, NP Cole, Carrie B, FNP BC Humber, Pamela D, NP Ortiz, Erin E, NP C Collie, Enid M, FNP BC Hurt, Nancy M, FNP Overbey, Barbara Ann, FNP BC Comeau, Tori Deanna, NP C Jackson, Angelique Mechelle, NP C Owens Johnson, Patrice Michelle, NP Cordell, Betsy Adair, NP C NP C Mika T, Jackson, Parimore, Linda J ane, FNP BC Jonathan P, FNP Cottingham, Jackson, Treena Woody, FNP BC Parks, Christy Renee, FNP BC FNP BC Jamie W, Covington, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Holly J, NP Parks, Crafton, Julie Witt, FNP BC James, Michelle Rigby, NP C NP C M, Pate, Patricia Crawford, Sherita Glover, NP C Jay, Kimberly, NP C NP C Latasha D, Patillo Jones, Lisa M, NP Crenshaw, FNP Jenkins, Judith E, Pattat, Michelle M, FNP Cress, Fawn P, FNP NP Jensen, C Deborah J, Robert Pegram, J, FNP Julie Ellen, APRN BC Dalehite Stringfellow, FNP Johnson, Jessica E, Perry, Regina Benai, FNP BC Loretta W, FNP BC Dandridge, FNP BC Johnson, Katherine Haley, Person, Amanda Denise, NP C FNP Darby, Dina Gathright, BC Johnson, Miranda L, NP C NP C, Phelps, Catherine Davis, Ashley Gentry, FNP BC C NP Jones, Andrea R, Nell, FNP BC Phillips, Mary Darel Louis, FNP BC Davis, Jones, Dorinda Joyce, NP C NP C Poindexter, Lauren, R, NP C Davis, Kelly C NP Jones, Pamela L, Polk, Kimberly Dawn, FNP BC Davis, Rhonda K, NP C Jones, Ramika L, NP C FNP Porch, Laura E, Davis, Vanessa Ann, FNP BC NP C Kennedy, Rodney D, Powell, John H, FNP BC Dean, Kendra L, NP C Keough, FNP BC Tammy E, Purnell, Marcy C, NP-C Marsha Dia FNP BC nne, Dean, Chrisla Deshonda, NP C Key, NP C K, Robert Quinn, Diana D, APRN BC Dedmon, Kindrick, Heather J, NP C Raby, Teresa Sue, APRN BC Dennis, Barbara H, NP C Kathryn Lenderman, NP King, Ralph, Rebecca E, NP C Timeki, NP C Dennis, Koral, Lara K, FNP Corry Lynn, FNP BC Ray, Dickerson, Erin W, FNP Lamar, Stephanie D, FNP BC Redden, Laura L, FNP FNP BC Tina Marie, Dickinson, Ledet, Davonna S, FNP BC Reece, Talia N, NP C FNP D, BC Dowda, Debora Lee, Erin F aye, FNP BC NP C Patrick, Reed, Kevin NP C Duffy, Benjamin L, Lee, Fei L, NP Reese, Elisheva, NP C Earle, Cindy P, FNP BC J, FNP BC Kelly Leonard, Remmers, Wendy FNP BC A, Eden Kilgour, Shirley G, PA Letchworth, Tony Ray, APRN BC Rendon, Jennifer L, NP C Egbert, Christy L, NP Audra, NP C Lewis, Rice, John P, NP Elliotte, Mary Catherine, NP C NP Likes, Windy M, Riley, Pamela M, NP Ellis, Stacy, NP Lipscomb, Lori Lynn, FNP BC FNP Robbins, Tykise L, Laura E, NP C Erickson, Lochbihler, Michael Anthony, FNP BC Roberson, Delores, FNP Ermis, Amanda Blount, FNP BC Lowery, Robbie D, NP C Rodriguez, Steven A, FNP NP Cynthia, Etheridge, Lucas, Christy Marie, NP C Cynthia L, FNP BC Rogers, NP C Evangelisti, Barbara P, Lyle, Rebecca S, NP C Ross, Coltedra S, FNP BC S, FNP BC Evans, Martha Mabon, Tara Yvette, NP C NP C Amanda M, Rotenberry, Fain, Jennifer C, NP C Maclin, Karol Latonya, NP C Leo F Jr, FNP Rourke, Falkner, Ashley N, NP C Malone, Christina M, FNP Roux, Lissa N, NP C Fiveash, Phyllis C, FNP BC Marion, Ashley G, FNP BC NP Russell, Jones, Floyd, Marybeth W, FNP BC Marshall, Ouida Gail, FNP BC Sanders, Keasha, FNP Forbes, Brittany L, NP Massey, Cara Y, NP C Scharklet, Candice D, NP C W III, Fortune, Robert FNP FNP BC Matthews, Lanitra Y, NP C Schriner, Amy L, Foster, Letoshia, FNP BC Dawn, Matz, FNP Scott, Angela M, FNP BC Franklin, Lydia M, NP N, NP May, Brooke Scott, Kelly N, FNP NP C Fratta, Agnes C, Mays, Tracey L, FNP BC FNP BC Morris, Screws, Stacy Freeman, Donna C, FNP NP C Melissa Lamar, Mayse, Scroggins, Carol, FNP BC Nicole Jane, FNP BC Gasquet, Laura McCloskey, S, NP Scroggins, Michelle L, FNP Nicole L, NP George, C FNP McClure, Nanette J, Seaton, Regina G, NP Getz, Len Norbert, FNP BC McCordic, Dawn M, NP Sellers, Nykkia N, FNP BC Gilbert, Susan A, FNP BC McKee, Meredith H, FNP BC Shamley, NP C Lambert, Loretta NP C Goins, Natasha Y, McKnight, Sarah E, NP C FNP BC Sharp, Laura L, Regina F, Goulder, CPNP BC Mead, Tanja L equitta, FNP BC Sharp, Octavian, NP C Gowdy, Kelly, NP Melton, Miranda Ruth, NP C FNP BC Shaw, Shundonna S, Graham, NP C Courtney E, Mewborn, Emily K, FNP BC Siebrase, Lauren R, NP C Graham, Page M, FNP Miller, Garnett, FNP BC E, FNP BC Simon, Jade Gray, Emily W, NP C Sherry Miller, Diane, NP C Simpson, Mary Kathleen, FNP BC Greenberg, Kimberly J, NP Milner, Amanda R, NP C Sims, Deborah F, APRN BC Greene, Heather R, MSN Mitchell, Helen Bedford, NP Slate, Kimberly G, FNP BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 138 Physicians

144 Shelby County MD Counce, Michael F, Wilson, Stephanie A, NP C Shelby County (Continued) MD J III, Sam Cox, Winkler, Joni L, NP C Crenshaw, Thomas H, MD Woods, R, NP Denise C ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Crisler, Crista L, MD Wredling, Sarah M, NP C Daily, Laura R, MD Zaravar, Patricia A, NP Smith, Anna K, FNP Denbo, Miriah Beth, MD Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Smith, Heather D, FNP Detti, Laura, MD Barber, Alicia D, MS NP Smith, Kathryn E, NP C DeWane, Joseph C, MD Bradshaw, Jaclynn N, NP Smith, Keisha K, NP C Jayanta K, MD Dirghangi, Robin G, NP Dabney, Smith, Martha Ann, FNP BC Donato, Heather O, MD Laura E, NP C Dickey, Durley, NP C Smith, Teresa Duggirala, Shweta R, MD H, Forrester, Lori AGACNP BC Smith, Venetia Ackerman, NP C Dulaney, Betty J, MD Maxwell, LeAnn, AGPCNP-BC Smothers, Michelle M, NP C MD Jose R, Duncan Arosemena, McClinton, Tracy, AGACNP BC NP C Snodgrass, Brett Badgley, MD Edelson, Michael L, Potts, Jennifer R, NP C Snyder, Kate W, FNP MD Stephen Eguabor, Ehiremen, Simpson, Crystal L, NP Spangler, Mary G, NP C Engbretson, Laura Lynne, MD Shannon R, AGPCNP BC Woods, Lauren Nicole, NP C Specht, Ellen, Estepp, MD Rye Deanna BC FNP K, Speight, Feldbaum, Victor M, MD Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal Trevina Hall, FNP BC Springer, Fleming, MD Andrenette Marg uerite, Barnes, Kimberly Dodd, NNP BC E, Ryan NP C Stephens, Geissler, Helena Marie, MD Burns, Erin L, NNP BC Stepter, Clesheree, NP C Giddens, Gus Aric, MD Dyer, NNP BC Julie Jennings, Stewart, Bobby J, FNP BC Giddens, Mary A, MD Harford, Jamie Daw n, NNP BC Stewart, Jason C, NP C Givens, Vanessa M, MD Hood, Jane G, NP Strickland, FNP Teresa F, Grandberry, Deidrea L, MD Ivey, Elizabeth Avery, NNP BC Tiffany, FNP BC Strickland, Gray, Thomas L, MD Kaye, Gayla Gatewood, NNP BC Stricklin, Jeffrey B, FNP BC Greenwell, Thomas D Jr, MD NNP BC Amy Espy, Lombardo, Strong, Csara Rae, APRN BC Hamby, Donald Lynn, MD Smith, Christa B, NP Sublette, Nina, MD Hardy, Brenda M, MD Wong, Carolyn M, NNP BC Sullivan, Mary K, NP C Laura Bennis, MD Haskins, Swanson, Allison P, NP Healy, Regina G, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Talbot, Catherine Page, FNP BC Hinote, Candace Denise, MD Rebecca L, NP Goedecke, Taylor, Heather Harper, NP C Homsi, Riad Ibrahim, MD Harlow, Mary C, PPCNP BC Temple, Jennifer R, NP C MD Joe, Penn Q, CPNP C, Sharon PC Hogue, Thomas, Amy L, FNP BC Johnson, Mary K, MD Hudson, Jessica S, PNP BC Thomas, NP C Shelia King, Keegan, Mary L, MD Humphrey, Sally S, PCPNP PC Felicia A, Thompson Coburn, NP Kennedy, A Franklin, MD CPNP PC Leslie J, Long, Thompson, Elizabeth Kay, FNP BC Pallavi, MD Khanna, McCoy, Mia P, CPNP PC Thompson, Ginger L, NP C T Franklin, MD King, Nikbakht, Stephanie H, PPCNP BC Thompson, Laura L, FNP Lacy, Susan N, MD Elizabeth A, BC PNP Paton, Tidwell, Tracy Joan, FNP BC Lawrence, Joseph, MD CPNP AC Perry, Penne, R, APN Tillery, Jennifer MD Lazar, Edward H, Sebastian, Andrea, CPNP PC Tillman, Mary Beth, NP C Lazarus, Edward J, MD Jamila S, APN Smith Young, Todd, Tina M, FNP BC Lee, Helen Seunglim, MD CPNP PC Smith, Loretta Q, Tolbert, Whitney W, NP C MD Levi-D'Ancona, Roberto, Stewart, Charles W, NP NP C Travis, Amanda J, Lewis, Torrance R, MD Swift, Elizabeth G, CPNP AC Trent, Diane Y, FNP Li, Bo Charles, MD Thomas, Amber, ANP Lakieva TaTarsha, FNP BC Trotter, Li, Sherri Xuan, MD Tidwell, Tracy Joan, FNP BC Deborah Ha rrison, FNP BC Tuberville, Ling, Frank W, MD APRN BC Cheneal, Bridget Tuggles Ratliff, Tullos, Mary E, NP C Gary Heston, MD Lipscomb, Wilson, Stephen C, PNP BC Turner, Rae M, APRN BC MD Liu, Katherine C, Wright, Rachel M, PNP BC Tyson, Jane F, NP Long, Diane M, MD NP C Underwood, Mari J, Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Malone, Shannon Riedley, MD Valentine, Lai D, NP NP Hester, Virginia E, Manejwala, Fazal M, MD Vaughn, Kathryn E, NP C Kirby, Marcia Conner, NP Mann, Elizabeth K, MD Walker, Janet, NP C Miller, Angela Hope, WHNP BC Mayo, Leslie Thompson, MD Walker, Kandice M, NP Montgomery, Rena Denman, WHNP BC Mitchell Scott, MD McAlister, NP C Walker, Nelum, Patel, Chandni, WHNP BC McDonald, Mary N, MD Wallace, Jasmia N, NP C Rizzo, Mariana R, NP McGlothan, Corey S, MD Wallace, William S, FNP Smith, Ebony M, WHNP BC Memon, Hafsa U, MD Walters, Lisa Anne, FNP BC Smith, Leah Payne, WHNP BC MD Mestemacher, Christine Smith, Ward, Suzanne, NP C Christy, WHNP BC Smith, Regina Miller, Kristin Morse, MD Warren, Lisa Wiseman, NP C Claudia L, Moise, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Warth, Dena Eskridge, FNP BC Dwight M, MD Moore, MD Abdu, Adio Ishmael, Jo, APRN BC Watts, Marah Extended Hours Available Albritton, John F, MD FNP BC Webb, Nalisha M, Moore, MD Yvonne Frank, Anderson, Lanetta, MD Weed, Shannon M, NP Moses, Linda F, MD Azari, Ahmad, MD APRN BC Sharon Fran, West, Mullenix, Jason B, MD MD Lea M, Bannister, BC FNP Jaclyn Iris, Wheat Moss, Murrmann, Susan G, MD Beaudrot, Margaret, MD White, Elizabeth Lauren, NP C Paul D, MD Neblett, Bishop, Laura JoAnne, MD Marla Renee, Whitfield, NP C Kingsley MD Ogonna, Oraedu, MD Blackett, Melrose I, Whitley, Meris M, FNP Page, Audrey M, MD MD Bonnette, Lauren S, Wiles, Sara E, NP C MD Patterson, James K, Brackney, Kerri, MD Williams Smith, Roshunda, NP MD Patterson, Kyle S, MD Michael S, Bronstein, Williams, FNP BC Pricilla, Angela Patterson, Rushton E Jr, MD Butcher, MD Sharon Ann, Williams, Kari A, NP H III, MD Peeler, George Judi Carney, L, MD NP C Williams, Penney L, Phillips, Owen, MD Carter, Belvia A, MD Williams, Tina Denise, FNP BC Guy James, Photopulos, MD Chappell, Benjamin Todd, MD Williams, Vanessa Daffney, FNP BC John H, Pickens, MD Chin, Robert, MD Willis, Dawna Jeanette, FNP BC Pilgrim, Paula, MD Cole, Kristi M, MD Wilson, Amy K, NP C MD Podraza, Michael A, Mattison, MD Cooly, Kira Wilson, Kristin M, FNP BC Rada, John B III, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 139

145 Shelby County Jerkins, Brian M, MD Harriman, Mark Steven, MD Shelby County (Continued) Kanner, Elliott Makary, MD Heck, Michael James, MD Kavoussi, Harold P, MD Jr, MD Heck, Robert Kurt Obstetrics & Gynecology (Continued) Khamapirad, Tawan S, MD Holcomb, Randall L, MD Krauss, Andrew Mark, MD Hollins, Anthony M, MD Randolph, Paul D Jr, MD Kriger, Sidney H, MD Hood, Michael Allen, MD MD Reed, Cheston M Jr, James Linder, MD S, Jim Kyle III, MD Hudson, Dionne M, MD Rouselle, Linn, John E, MD Ishikawa, Susan N, MD Rowland, Ceylon M, MD Anupa, MD Mandava, William Dean, MD Jameson, Ruffin, Jessica M, MD D, MD Nicholas Marchase, Jobe, Mark T, MD Samson, Fernand D, MD MD McGowin, Alinda Guynes, Robert MD Jones, Riley, Jack C, MD Sanford, MD McLaurin, Eugene B, Kelly, Derek Michael, MD MD Schenone, Mauro H, Meyer, David, MD Knight, William Harold, MD Seymore, Melvinie E, MD Morris, William R, MD Krahn, Timothy H, MD Shephard, Claudette Jones, MD ODonnell, Thomas J, MD Sean B, MD Kuehn, Stack, Michael Lee, MD Passons, Gary A, MD Lavelle, David G, MD William David, MD Stinson, Peterson, Luke T, MD Leventhal, Marvin R, MD MD Stovall, Thomas G, MD Rice, Kevin E, Lindy, Peter B, MD Summitt, Margaret Z, MD Rowland, Anne P, MD Linville, Douglas A II, MD Summitt, Robert L Jr, MD Rowland, Joseph P Jr, MD Lochemes, John Joseph, MD Tate, Danielle L, MD James Amos, MD Savage, Lonergan, Robert P, MD Taylor, Herbert MD A III, Alan R, Schaeffer, MD MD MacNaughton, J Mark, Taylor, Kristal D, MD Schanzer, Mary Cathleen, MD Manugian, Arsen Haig, MD Thorpe, Edwin M Jr, MD Richard E, MD Sievers, Mascioli, Anthony Andrew, MD Tinker, Cory R, MD Melissa M, MD Toyos, Mauck, Benjamin Matthew, MD Tobiasz, Ana M, MD Rolando, MD Toyos, Mihalko, Marc J, MD Todd, Tanja L, MD Brian C, MD Tse, William Michael, MD Mihalko, Tonkin, Leah Carmen, MD Usdan, David A, MD MD Robert H III, Miller, MD Ulm, Michael A, MD Waite, Aaron N, W Lee III, MD Moffatt, Y, Vogt, Val MD Walton, Robert C, MD T, Morris, John MD MD M, Wallett, Sarah Michael Leonard, MD Wertheimer, Murphy, G Andrew, MD Wang, Jenny Qian, MD Wesberry, Jesse M Jr, MD Samuel Edwin III, MD Murrell, MD Williams, Jason G, Williams, Lynnette P, MD Neel, Michael Daniel, MD MD A, Wilson, James Wilson, Matthew W, MD MD Owings, Francis P, Wortham, George F, MD Woodlief, Norman F, MD Palmieri, Ana K, MD Wright, Alicia W, MD Harvey Ban Wright, ks Jr, MD Patterson, Jared James, MD Carlos, MD Zavala, Perez, Edward A, MD Oral Pathology MD Phillips, Barry Brent, Occupational Medicine Kenneth M, DDS Anderson, Phillips, Earl Lynn, MD MD Tinch, Jennifer L, MD M, Robert Pickering, Orthopaedic Sports Medicine MD Pokabla, Christopher Mark, Oncology / Hematology Beard, Nahum Michael, MD Posman, Clifford L, MD Gore, Margaret, MD Richardson, David R, MD Orthopedic Surgery Khaled, Yasser A, MD Rudloff, Matthew MD Ian, Abdus Salaam, Sharif Ashanti, MD Pandey, Manjari, MD Ruta, David J, MD Amoli, Marielle A, MD Rao, Arun Radhakrishna, MD Saenz, Jay M, MD Austin, Susan M, MD Satpute, Shailesh R, MD Sawyer, Jeffrey MD R, Frederick M, MD Azar, Sullivan, David Wayne, MD MD Schrader, Lawrence F, Beaty, James H, MD Ophthalmology Samuel Ray, Schroerlucke, MD MD Beebe, Michael J, DO Schwartz, Laurence Williamson, Aufderheide, Adam Christopher, MD C, MD Clayton Bettin, Simard, Jean, MD Battles, Michele Ann, MD MD Biggers, Marcus D II, MD Spence, David Daniel, Beck, Kinley D, MD Bobo, Robert T, MD Tabor, Owen B Jr, MD Calvin Christopher, Brown, MD David Griffin, Brown, MD Taylor, MD Charles, John Byrd, Kathryn W, MD , MD Calandruccio, James H MD B, Thompson, Norfleet MD Calderwood, Julie K, MD X, Camillo, Francis Throckmorton, Thomas Ward, MD Jorge I, MD Calzada, Cannon, David Lorne, MD MD Toy, Patrick Christopher, Steven Thomas, MD Charles, MD Cannon, Tyler A, Varner, James C, MD Chaum, Edward, MD Christian, Claiborne Ashby, MD Waggoner, Stephen M, MD MD Chelnis, James Gregory, Cleveland, Kevin B, MD Warner, William C, MD Andrew Wyette, MD Crothers, MD Coates, E, Kevin Weinlein, John Charles IV, MD Lauren C, MD Ditta, Jeffrey, Robert Cole, MD Kenneth S, Weiss, MD Duncan, Kristen Taylor, MD Andrew H Jr, Crenshaw, MD Whittle, Allison P, MD Echols, James Robert II, MD MD John R Jr, Crockarell, Williams, Keith D, MD Elfervig, John Lars, MD Curlee, Patrick Matthew, MD Wolf, Frederick G, MD Fleming, James C, MD Dabov, Gregory D, MD MD Carl E, Flinn, R, MD Dalal, Apurva Otolaryngology MD Flores, Ana L, Deneka, David Alan, MD Beckford, S, MD Neal omas, MD Fowler, Brian Th Dlabach, Jeffrey Alan, MD Chaiet, Scott R, MD Freeman, James F, MD D Drake, John K, M Duncan, Thane E, MD Freeman, John M, MD Richard L, MD Ennis, MD R, John Emmett, C, MD Gettelfinger, Thomas Christian S, MD Fahey, MD Fetterman, Bruce L, Subba R, Gollamudi, MD Ferguson, Christopher Allen, MD Grant, Thomas R, MD MD Gordon, Lawrence Wooten, Galyon, James T, MD MD Hall, Christopher J, Taylor, MD Graves, Emily Gardocki, Raymond J, MD Hodges, John M, MD Barrett G, Haik, MD Giel, Thomas Vincent III, MD MD Klug, Dean Anthony, MD Hamilton, Ralph F, J, MD Benjamin Grear, Long, Thomas E, MD Hidaji, Faramarz F, MD Grinspun, Kenneth Alexander, MD Charles B, MD MacDonald, MD Hoehn, Mary E, Jacob M, MD Gunzenhaeuser, McKinnon, Brian J, MD Hood, Michael P, MD Guyton, James L, MD Milburn, Mark A, MD Stephen M, MD Huddleston, James W, MD Harkess, Naidu, Srikanth I, MD Irvine, William D, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 140 Physicians

146 Shelby County Qudeimat, Amr A, MD Pediatric Dermatology Shelby County (Continued) Ulrike Reiss, M, MD Wright, Teresa S, MD Riberio, Raul C, MD Pediatric Emergency Medicine Otolaryngology (Continued) Robinson, Giles William, MD MD N, Daniel Chatham, Jeffrey E, MD Rubnitz, Petri, Jan H, MD MD Copley, Cynthia R, Carolyn L, MD Russo, Ruleman, C Allan, MD Cruz, C, MD Dinia Sandlund, MD John T, Samant, Sandeep, MD Evans, Stacey L, MD Santana, Victor M, MD Shea, John J III, MD Hendrick, Jennifer M, DO Srinivasan, Ashok, MD Shea, Paul F, MD Hill, John R, MD Stewart, Elizabeth A, MD Mona Manohar, MD Shete, Andrew N, Irwin, MD Brandon Matthew, MD Triplett, Shires, Courtney Brooke, MD Kink, Rudy J ohn, MD MD Wang, Winfred C, Jon Gregory, MD Staffel, Lan, Jennifer P, MD Mitchell J, MD Weiss, John S, MD Touliatos, Lee, Jennifer A, MD Pediatric Infectious Disease Vieira, Francisco O, MD Longjohn, Mindy K, MD Adderson, Elisabeth E, MD Williams, Glenn B, MD Maxwell, Angela Cherie, MD Sandra L, MD Arnold, Wright, Leonard D Jr, MD Mutter, Lauren Elizabeth, MD Bagga, Bindiya, MD MD Andrew Buchman, Nearn, Pain Management Caniza, Miguela A, MD Peggy Ann, MD OCain, Gehrke, Glenn A, MD Maria A, MD Carrillo-Marquez, Odum, Erica Patrese, MD Kinard, Kirk Lawrence, DO Chesney, Patricia J, MD Valerie Erwin, MD Parr, Parker, Autry J Jr, MD Devincenzo, John P, MD Rainbolt, Wesley Drew, MD Payne, Kyle D, MD Flynn, Patricia M, MD K, MD Schlecter Salinas, Anna Richey, Steven Thomas, MD MD Gaur, Aditya H, Schweizer, Julia L, MD Schnapp, William D, MD MD Hakim, Hana Mohamad, Venkataraman, Jaya, MD Steuer, Michael Edward, MD Hijano, Diego R, MD MD Lindsey A, Wargo, Akinobu, MD Kamei, MD Toni Ann E, Wright, Pathology Knapp, Katherine M, MD Yaun, Jason Andrew, MD Adler, Justin C Jr, MD Maron, Gabriela M, MD MD Bentley, Gail, Pediatric Endocrinology McCullers, Jonathan A, MD MD Bugg, Michael F, Al Zubeidi, Hiba N, MD MD Tuomanen, Elaine I, Downing, James R, MD Alemzadeh, MD Ramin, MD Joshua, Wolf, MD Glotzbach, Raymond E, Wassim, MD Chemaitilly, Jenkins, Jesse J, MD Pediatric Nephrology Cohen, A Jay, MD Orr, Brent Alan, MD Atherton, James G, MD Diaz Thomas, Alicia Marie, MD Perrizo, Karla Marie, MD H, MD Ault, Bettina MD Han, Joan C, Cristina M, MD Shimek, Bissler, John J, MD Ana Helena De Luca, MD Karabell, MD Thompson, Andre Christopher, Delos Santos, Noel M, MD Lahoti, MD Amit, Hains, S, MD David Logan, Brent J, MD Pediatric Allergy & Immunology Hastings, Margaret Colleen, MD Sinha, Sunil Kumar, MD MD Jay Adam, Lieberman, Onder, Ali M, MD MD F, Michael, Christie Pediatric Gastroenterology J, MD Robert Wyatt, Black, Dennis D, MD Pediatric Anesthesiology Pediatric Neurology Cavender, Cary P, MD Vaddadi, Aruna Kumar, MD Al Hamda, Ahmad B, MD Mark Corkins, R, MD Mani, MD Paras Bhattarai, Eshun, John Kraku, MD Pediatric Cardiology Elena J, MD Caron, Lazar, Linda F , MD Alsheikh Ali, Mohammed Hashem Musa, MD MD Dayyat, Ehab A, Sevilla, Wednesday M, MD Arevalo, Alejandro Redaelli, MD Fulton, Stephen Parker, MD MD Whitworth, John R, MD Jean Ann, Ballweg, Igarashi, Masanori, MD Nancy A, MD Chase, Pediatric Hematology / Oncology Jalandoni, Kathleen Nicole, MD E, Thomas Fagan, MD Armstrong, Gregory Thomas, MD Khan, Raja Baqa Ullah, MD Figueroa, Mayte Ideliz, MD Baker, MD Justin Nathaniel, MD Diana, LeBron, MD Johnson, Jason N, MD Bishop, Michael William, Lynn, Ronald B, MD Jones, Ryan Christopher, MD Alberto, MD Broniscer, Amy L, MD McGregor, Joshi, Vijaya M, MD MD K, Campbell, Patrick McVicar, Kathryn Anne, MD Chee Ming, MD Kelvin Lee, Chellapandian, Deepakbabu, MD Basangoud Doddagoud, MD Mudigoudar, Naik, Ronak J, MD Cunningham, Lea C, MD Shiva Shankar, MD Natarajan, Philip, Ranjit R, MD Cunningham, Melody June, MD Sadighi, MD Zsila Sousan, Sathanandam, Shyam Kumar, MD Hashitate, Dallas, MD Mari Shah, Namrata Samir, MD MD Stamps, James Kevin, Estepp, MD Jeremie Heath, Weatherspoon, Sarah E, MD Stromberg, Daniel, MD MD Federico, Sara Michele, James W, MD Wheless, Towbin, Jeffrey A, MD Furman, Wayne L, MD Wise, Merrill S, MD Waller, MD R III, Benjamin Gajjar, Amar, MD Wetzel, Glenn T, MD Pediatric Neurosurgery MD Green, Daniel Michael, Yohannan, Thomas M, MD Einhaus, Stephanie L, MD Gruber, Tanja Andrea, MD MD Muhlbauer, Michael S, Hankins, Jane S, MD Medicine Pediatric Critical Care Hatley, Mark Edward, MD Adefeyisan, Samuel Adekunle, MD Pediatric Ophthalmology Hudson, Melissa M, MD Singh, MD Anand, Kanwaljeet Ditta, MD Lauren C, Jeha, Sima, MD Bugnitz, M C, MD Hoehn, Mary E, MD Johnson, Liza Marie, MD Lama M, MD Elbahlawan, Kerr, Natalie C, MD Lam, Catherine G, MD Saad, MD Ghafoor, MD A, Shiva Nobar, Leung, Wing Hang, MD Kimura, Dai, MD Levine, Deena Rachel, MD Lamptey, Aubrey Amoo, MD Pediatric Otolaryngology Mamcarz, Ewelina K, MD Morrison, Ronald R, MD MD McLevy, Jennifer Dawn, MD Metzger, Monika, Saini, Arun, MD Sheyn, Anthony M, MD Daniel Arthur, MD Mulrooney, Hitesh S, MD Sandhu, Stocks, Rose M, MD Nichols, Kim E, MD Shafi, Nadeem I, MD Thompson, Jerome W, MD Pappo, Alberto Stephen, MD Shah, Samir Hashmukh, MD askaran, MD Pillai, Asha Bh Pediatric Pulmonary Medicine Spentzas, Thomas, M D MD Puri, Latika, Gardner, Tonia E, MD Storgion, Stephanie A, MD Qaddoumi, Ibrahim Abdel Rahim, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 141

147 Shelby County Dellinger, Janet W, MD OBryan, Jennifer M, MD Shelby County (Continued) , MD Charlotte J Dick, Oluwaseun E, MD Orebiyi Heinkel, Dobish, Emilee A, MD Owen, Keith B, MD Pediatric Pulmonary Medicine (Continued) Durham, Anna M, MD Palakurthi, Preeti, MD Edwards, Lelon O, MD D, MD Patel, Nehali Haberman, Brent Kester, MD Ehrhardt, Matthew J, MD Patton, Ruth C, MD Robert M, MD Eiseman, MD Payton, Stephanie A, Pediatric Pulmonology Elahi, Lubna S, MD Jr, MD Pender, John Vincent Gardner, Tonia E, MD John Ellis, W III, MD Pendergrass, Landon B, MD Haberman, Brent Kester, MD MD Nkiruka C, Ezenwa, V III, MD Phillips, Harry Schoumacher, Robert A, MD William M, MD Fesmire, MD Presbury, Gerald J, MD Srinivasan, Saumini, MD Jamie F, Flerlage, MD John H, Purvis, Stokes, Dennis Clifton, MD MD Folz, Tamara P, Ragland, David K, MD Tutor, James Dudley, MD Frizzell, Noel K, MD MD Rangaswami, Narayanaswami, Gandhi, Manhar C, MD Reed, Patrice C, MD Pediatric Radiology Gardner, Tonia E, MD Riikola, Robert W, MD Camrud, Marissa A, MD Janet Geiger, MD Dang, Robertson, Kenneth R, MD Pediatric Rheumatology George, Beena R, MD Rorberts Finfrock, M, Mindy MD Terrence E, Geshke, MD Brown, Monica L, DO Saini, Arun, MD MD Giger, Jerri L, Saino, James Dominic, MD K, MD Myers, Linda Gillespie, Timothy G, MD MD Whitney Lovings, Sanders, Pediatric Surgery Gossett, Gail J, MD MD Sandhu, Hitesh S, Andrew M, MD Davidoff, S, MD Hains, David Sands, Cynthia S, MD James W III, Eubanks, MD MD Hanson, Charles C, Schulz, Angela M, MD Feliz, Alexander, MD Hare, Marion E, MD Schwartz, Jason R, MD MD Gosain, Ankush, MD Harrold, LaPrecious L, Scott, Dawn H, MD Huang, Eunice Yuee Dean, MD Hartford, Christine Mary, MD MD Scott, Hugh B, Jancelewicz, Timothy, MD MD Stephanie H, Hayden, Senter, Anthony M, MD Kumar, TK Susheel, MD MD Hayes, Burton L, MD Sepulveda, Vanessa S, Langham, Max R Jr, MD MD Wayland J, Hayes, Shafi, Nadeem I, MD Florence C, MD Lewis, Higginbotham, Robert T, MD Shahbaz, Fatima, MD Bhaskar Rao, MD N, Hill, John R, MD Rebekah Kay, MD Shappley, Sandoval, John Alexander, MD Susan A, MD Hillebert, Shayeb, Akram M, MD Williams, MD Regan F, Holtzman, Lori Rae, MD Shearman, Ashley E, MD Ying, Zhuge, MD Hubbard, Amy E, MD MD Joel I, Siegel, Higgins, MD Huggins, Marybeth Simmons, Elizabeth C, MD Pediatric Urology Shazia M, MD Hussain, Smith, Jeffrey B, MD Giel, Dana Wilkerson, MD Jessica H, MD Hysmith, Snaman, Jennifer M, MD Joseph M, MD Gleason, Andrew N, MD Irwin, MD Snapp, Sharon Marie, Jerkins, Gerald R, MD MD Valerie P, Jameson, Snider, Charles V, MD Williams, Mark A, MD Jogal, Sachin S, MD Snider, Mark Andrew, DO Johnson, Rhonda C, MD Stancil, Stephen Paul, MD Pediatrics MD Jones, Bradley K, Stecker, Ellen Jane, MD Abbasi, Seema, MD Jones, Brinders, MD MD Stovall, Lloydetta S, Abdullah, Faria, MD MD Jones, Jara Best, Sudheendran, Prabha, MD Melissa Binder, MD Adams, Karol, Seth E, MD Sullivan, Meghan Dale, MD Aguillard, Susan M, MD Kassees, MD Laila I, Bianca J, Sweeten, MD MD Alexander, Thomas B, Khan, Asma, MD Talleur, Aimee C, MD Algea, Janice S, MD Khaznadar, Rana, MD Terrell, William A Jr, MD Algea, William David, MD Kloek, Scott M, MD Thompson, Jeffrey D, MD Alsaek, Yaser, MD Kronenberg, Joel I, MD MD Thornton, Donnyel Tarvara, L, MD Brittany Andry, Michael R, MD Lacy, Willie M, MD Tsiu, Assfoura, Rana, MD MD Lahoti, Amit, N, MD Upadhyay, Kirtikumar Atherton, James G, MD Lakin, Karen L, MD MD Valdez, Jessica M, MD Barger, Katherine, Lankford, Ann MD Catherine, MD Jacob Aaron, Vargo, , MD Stephen T Bauch, LeBron, Diana, MD Venkataraman, Jaya, MD Linda M, MD Beecher, Levine, Joanne Kara, MD Vinitsky, Anna, MD Helen G, MD Beeman, Joyce Lee, Liu, MD Wanderman, Richard G, MD Benaim, Elisa I, MD Leon O, MD Livingston, Washington, Latonya Benittress, MD Benton, Mary E, MD MacGaw, Douglas M, MD MD D, Watson, Deborah Berger, Jennifer H, MD MD Magdovitz, Nouth Chanmanivone, Mark F, MD Weems, Bergeron, Christian Blake, MD David S, MD Mangum, Welch, Susan Kay, MD Bettin, Kristen A, MD MD Mathis, Christopher L, Hoath, MD West, Margaret Bishop, Natalie K, MD McArthur, Jennifer A, DO Whipple, Nicholas S, MD Bissler, John J, MD McClain, Melanie M, DO Whitney, Carolyn, MD N, MD Cristyn Branstetter, McCoy, Elisha M, MD MD Williams Neal, Ethelyn J, MD Beth F, Brown, Meche, Katherine M, MD Wilson, Joi V, MD Carter, James Edward Sr, MD Mefford, Amanda Rae, MD Monica Latrece, MD Wright, MD Laura Jamison, Carver, MD Merriweather Knowles, Felicia Cleora, Yanishevski, Lana, MD Cary P, MD Cavender, Miller, Ashley B, MD Yaun, Jason Andrew, MD Chatham, N, Daniel MD Jennifer D, MD Mink, Charles L, MD Yukon, Chidester, Catherine Ann, MD Mitchell, Lauren S, MD Ziebarth, David Matthew, MD Chipman, Lauren Tucker, MD Motaghian, Faranak, MD Christian, Aimee M, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Mullins, John E, DO Courtney, Rachael A, DO Bingham, Ronald C, MD Murray, Stacy F, MD Cowan, James L III, MD MD Cannon, Douglas T, Mutrie, Lauren E, MD Herman A Jr, Crisler, MD Carro, Manuel F, MD MD Andrew Buchman, Nearn, Cross, Cynthia Denise, MD Covington, Chris A, DO Nelson, Deborah, MD DaCosta, Anna Maria Monica, MD Cruz, Eduardo Vargas, MD Grant T, MD Newman, MD Dalgo, Austin L, MD Cunningham, Dale Preston, Extended Hours Available Damico, Karen Meliss a, MD Cunningham, Mark L, MD Norman, MD Johnita K, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 142 Physicians

148 Shelby County Badura, Kelly Marie, PA C Knowles, Antonio L, DPM Shelby County (Continued) Barry, Katherine J, PA Langford, Jerry H, DPM Birch, Natalie, PA C Nathan Jr, DPM Lucas, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation PA Bonk Amy, Chanin, MacEvoy, C, DPM Adam Douglas, PA C Booth, Robert Mantell, Gary M, DPM (Continued) Brownfield, Rachel A, PA C Moinester, David M, DPM Dockery, MD John D, PA Carrion, Jose J, Ognibene, Frank A, DPM David J oseph, MD Dowling, Denzin, Tessa G, PA L, DPM Robinson, Ricky Jonathan David, MD Ellen, Claire C, PA C Ellender, DPM Shainberg, David G, Jain, Sunita K, MD Annalyse, PA Faulk, Carl Joseph, DPM Siciliano, Johnson, Miles M, MD Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Smith, Christian Charles, DPM Khan, MD Soofia, Amy Marie, PA Kerns, Chad E, DPM Webster, Lee Sigler, Judith Rae, MD PA Krulish, Arianne A, Webster, Julie Cathleen, DPM MD Leicht, Leslie Beth, Patricia R, PA Laird, Pulmonary Disease Martinez, Santos F, MD Perry, Keisha M, PA C Abouchala, MD Nabil, Park, Ashley L , MD Seay, Jessica, PA Aguillard, Robert Neal, MD C, MD Polk, Samuel PA C Smith, Janine Kristen, Andrews, James M, MD Carlos E, MD Rivera Tavarez, Tucker, Justin B, PA Bentley, Steven G, MD Michael J, MD Sorensen, Will, Scott J, PA Blythe, MD Joseph A III, J, MD Sullivan, Donald Physician Assistant at Surgery Boswell, Richard Lee, MD Physician Assistant Beasley, PA C Anna D, Joy Carol, MD Burbeck, Bates, Rachel M, PA Covington Nichols, Callie Cou rtney, PA C Ravis Bednarick, MD Curry, Beasley, Anna D, PA C Dreve, Amanda L, PA Deaton, Paul R, MD Bergeron, Kera L, PA C Farmer, Allyn N, PA Ellis, Garrettson Smith, MD Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Hammond, Sarah A, PA C MD Fox, Roy C, Brooks, Chad M, PA C Elizabeth N, PA Harris, MD Freire, Amado X, Bruce, Mary E, PA Hess, Jennifer A, PA C Golden, Emmel B Jr, MD Cantrell, Ingrid, PA PA James, Katherine L, Gupta, MD Rajeev, PA-C Champion, Samantha, Lam, Brian, PA Henderson, Todd Marcos, MD Cole, Justin, PA PA Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, Marc MD Hofmann, E, PA Cope, Don E, Reuter, E, PA C Rhea Kadaria, MD Dipen, urtney, PA C Covington Nichols, Callie Co Stegall, Lynn A, PA MD Kennedy, Lisa, Denbow, Ashley Nico le, PA Tribble, Jada Anne, PA C MD Kyaw, Yadana, Dreve, Amanda L, PA PA gustan, Wise, John Au Lanfranco, Julio A, MD Farmer, Allyn N, PA MD Law, Peter Hin Chang, Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery Sarah A, Hammond, PA C Matthew W, MD Mabie, Gbulie, Uzoma B, MD Harnish, Anna G, PA Madaraty, Kamel, MD Leonardi, Nicholas R, DO Harper, Kathryn Anne, PA Mariencheck, William I Sr, MD Senchenkov, Alex, MD Hartman Draper, PA Heather L, Munday, Michael David, DO C Hays, Erika W , PA MD Luis Carlos, Murillo, Plastic Surgery Heinsch, Nicole, PA C Stephanie Muthiah, Muthiah P, MD R Louis, MD Adams, Helms, nda, PA C Brooke Ama MD Okpor, Azuka, Kenneth Adams, William M Jr, MD Hess, Jennifer A, PA C Panton LaTouche, Suzette Ann, MD Aldea, Peter A, MD Hooper, Thomas E, MD MD Richards, William S, Alvarez, Sonia Maria, MD PA Katherine L, James, MD Romero Legro, Ivan H, Burruss, George L, MD PA Johnson, Danielle L, William, MD Schriner, Robert G, MD Chandler, Robert Johnson, Liji L, PA C Shirazee, Syed H, MD Cooper, Laura B, MD PA C Bridget C, Kirong, Sinclair, Scott E, MD Eby, Patricia L , MD PA Ladner, Wayne Jospeh Jr, Smith, Charles Michael Jr, MD Gbulie, Uzoma B, MD Lam, Brian, PA Sodhi, Amik, MD Goshorn, Neumon T, MD Lovely, Brian K, PA C Sultan Ali, Ibrahim A, MD Hickerson, William Leslie, MD Mattox, Sarah R, C PA Taylor, Edwin O, MD Johnson, Ronald J, MD Miller, LaDawn M, PA Jr, Thompson, John Wayne MD Stephen R, MD King, William D, Mitchell, PA Trew, Gary Franklin, MD MD Koleyni, Asghar, Mollere, Danielle L, PA C Walker, James Edward Jr, MD MD Konofaos, Petros, Motiwala, Hajra, PA Williams, Glenn J, MD Roberto D, MD Lachica, Mulrooney, Shelley N, PA C Michael D, MD Wilons, Luce, Edward A, MD PA Osuigwe, Edward Okechukwu, Wollak, Istvan David, MD Madden, Renee M, MD Peters, Pooja S, PA Wright, Jeffrey Glen, MD Murphy, James Garnett, MD Phelps, Zoey L, PA Zaidi, MD Syed Junaid Ahmed, Karen K, MD Quigley, Ray, Julianne C, PA C Shell, Dan H III, MD Radiation Oncology Reuter, Rhea E, PA C Tavin, Ellis, MD T, MD Ballo, Matthew Sabino, Tasha E, PA D, MD Wallace, Robert Chen, Quan, MD Elizabeth E, PA C Schriner, William, Gregory MD Cotter, Sexton, Ellen S, PA Podiatry (DPM) Cynthia A, MD Dabney, Shepler, Denise J, PA Alvarez, Lorena B, DPM Farmer, Michael R, MD PA C Snell, Tara B, DPM Ashbery, Thomas E, Ghandour, Omar, MD Stegall, Lynn A, PA Butler, DPM Walter M, Gieschen, Holger L, MD Tribble, Jada Anne, PA C Butterfield, Ted E, DPM Krasin, Matthew J, MD Usery, Katherine A, PA C Chase, Steven K, DPM E, MD Larry Kun, Walls, Carrie P, PA C S, DPM Coleman, Nathan Lee, Jea Youl, MD Elizabeth M, PA Wheeler, Cook, Joel M, DPM John T Jr, MD Lucas, PA C Whitten, Lacie A, Croft, Darrell G, DPM Merchant, E, DO Thomas Wise, PA gustan, John Au Davis, Tyrone T, DPM Monaghan, Micah T, MD Wright, Amanda Helton, PA C Griffin, L, DPM Shanta MD Lillian H, Rinker, PA C Yealy, Johnna K, Hendrix, DPM Christopher L, Sroufe, Rameses L, MD Herbstrith, Ami Lynn, DPM Physician Assistant - PCP Stockstill, Todd F, MD Horowitz, Brian D, DPM Allen, Amy Marie, PA C Tibbs, Martha Katherine, MD Hutchison, Paul W, DPM PA Amjoyi Anable, Cecilia Obianuju, Tinkle, Christopher L, MD Kiel, Brian N, DPM Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 143

149 Shelby County Norma Marie, MD Edwards, Borgman, OD Christopher J, Shelby County (Continued) Ellis, Richard Alan, MD Boyland, Mia S, OD Fernandez Pineda, Israel, MD Braswell, Cathy L, OD Radiation Oncology (Continued) MD Fine, Richard Ellis, Brenner, Benjamin D, OD MD Martin Douglas, Fleming, Dustin C, OD Briscoe, Vanderwalde, Noam A, MD Fortune, James E, MD Burke, James H, ODT Wortham, Angela H, MD Gibson, David B IV, MD Jeffrey Kenton, Butts, OD Hammond, Douglas Alan, MD Butz, Stacey L, OD Radiology Hindman, Jason Wayne, MD John B, OD Campbell, Agrawal, Vijaykumar Kailashchand, MD MD Janette L, Holub, Scott Phillip, OD Chamberland, Atkinson, Edward III, MD Horton, Peter J, MD Chamberlin, Wesley N, OD Becker, Daniel J, MD Jackson, Bryan S, MD Freddy W, OD Chang, MD Campbell, Andrew Bruce, Jean, Robert J, MD Christensen, Micheal T, OD Donovan, Timothy B Sr, MD Kim, Elijah, MD Cisarik, Patricia Michelle, OD Gold, Robert MD E, King, William S Jr, MD Conrad, Stacy R, OD Halford, Hollis H III, MD Laughlin, Albert E Jr, MD Karen E, OD Conway, Hansen, Dale E, MD Jean Claude, MD Loiseau, Cooper, Chris H, OD Hodgkiss, Linda C, MD Lunsford, Kevin M, MD Cox, Amanda H, OD C, DO Kaste, Sue Martin, Rodney A, MD Luanne M, Cox, OD Laster, Robert E, MD McDaniel, Carter E III, MD Laura F, Crowe, OD Michael A, MD Lemmi, McGee, Roger Lynn Jr, MD Currey, Thomas A Jr, OD Mize, Anna MD E, Miller, Mark P, MD Elizabeth M, OD Darby, Davis Moser, D, MD Modanlou, Kian Ali, MD Bradford W alter, Darr, OD Robert J, MD Optican, Morisy, Lee Richard, MD Dorkowski, Michael Thomas, OD MD Prajapati, Hasmukh J, Mroz, Christine T, MD OD Dumas, Janette D, Rickman, Christopher Eugene, MD Mukherjee, Sourabh, MD Jason D, OD Duncan, Roberts, Jon Alan, MD Mutrie, Christopher J, MD Edmondson, William II, OD MD Routt, William E Jr, Nelson, John S, MD Eisenstatt, Gerald, OD A, Salazar, MD Jorge MD Nezakatgoo, Nosratollah, Elam, Jimmy H, OD Toothman, Richard Lee, MD MD Oswaks, Roy Michael, Elkins, Lindsay Moran, OD Uytana, Vinson Louis, MD Payne, Melvin P III, MD Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Weatherly, Mark W, MD Powell, Benjamin Scott, MD Ensor, Michael Scott, OD H III, Dexter MD Witte, Prasertvit, Sirinya, MD Ervin, Cheryl Elaine, OD Zeni, Phillip T Jr, MD Pritchard, Frances Elizabeth, MD David G, OD Evans, Puri, Vichin C, MD OD Farmer, Ralph L, Reproductive Endocrinology Shibata, David, MD Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD Bailey, Amelia P, MD Smith, Lovell Bernard Jr, MD Fritsch, Ryan Paul, OD Robert, Brezina, Paul MD Smith, Robert J, MD Daniel G, OD Fuller, Ke, Raymond W, MD Smith, Stanley L Jr, MD Brian Brice, OD Gainous, Kutteh, William H, MD Sparks, Dorothy A, MD OD Don W, Gayso, Rheumatology Nathaniel Floyd Nicola, MD Stoikes, Gerstner, Michael D, OD Throckmorton, Alyssa Dawn, MD Goldring, Glenn I, OD Adams, R Franklin, MD Ganpat S, MD Valaulikar, Grant, Rachel L, OD Titilola Omobolaji, MD Akhigbe, MD Jason Michael, Vanatta, Halkiades, OD David A, Charles R, MD Arkin, VanderWalde, Lindi H, MD Hampton, Leonard E I I, OD MD Boatright, Michael D, Voeller, Guy R, MD Annie Y, OD Hao, Chapman, Cathy M, MD Weaver, Virginia M, MD Harris, OD Paul Alan, Holt, Huey T Jr, MD Webb, David Lo uis Jr, MD Betty Harville, J, OD MD Seunghyun, Kim, MD Wegner, Robert William, Haskins, Kristen Elizabeth, OD Malik, MD Mubasher E, MD Weksler, Benny, OD Hauser, Whitney H, Menon, Yamini, MD Wheat, Wendell T, MD Kristina M, OD Haworth, Pattanaik, Debendra N, MD Wood, Janice C, MD OD Cynthia Gale, Heard, MD Postlethwaite, Arnold E, Woodman, George E, MD Keegan Maurice, Hearn, OD Raza, Syed H, MD MD Min C, Yoo, ODT Hines, Bradley N, Robinson, Tracey MD D, Zalamea, Nia N, MD Hoang, Mary G, OD Sleep Medicine Hohn, Robert L, ODT Critical Care Surgical Freire, Amado X, MD Holdinghausen, Karmen M, OD K, MD Bee, Tiffany OD Phillip A Jr, Hooker, Sports Medicine Martin A, MD Croce, OD Hora, Sylvester W, John Carl, MD Hyden, Magnotti, Louis J, MD Iverson, Jared A, OD MD Laura N, Lendermon, MD Maish, George O III, Jackson, John M, OD Petty, Benjamin M, MD Minard, Gayle, MD OD Joshua B, Jenkins, L, MD Sherman, Henry Savage, Stephanie Ann, MD OD Warren S, Johnson, Schroeppel, Thomas J, MD Jones, Blakely Kyle, OD Surgery Sharpe, MD John P, Jones, OD Brent William, Akbik, Mohamad J, MD Jennifer Lynn, OD Jones, MD Altomar, Jonathan L, Therapeutic Optometry G, OD Kabat, Alan Alvarez, Sonia Maria, MD Alsobrook, Richard A, OD Kanitkar, Parag, OD Andrews, Charles Radford Sr, MD Michelle P, Anders, OD Kehbein, Karen Ann, OD MD Behrman, Stephen W, Anderson, Kristin K, OD Kerr, Aaron McKeever, OD Berry, Michael P, MD OD Archer, Julian Christian, Kiser, Taylor N, OD Blatchford, James Welch III, MD Armstrong, Jessica B, OD Knight, Brian, OD MD Jared Michael, Bratvold, Ashe, Laura R, OD Patricia Koester, H, OD Campos de la Borbolla, Luis, MD Mathew, OD Bahrami, OD Konynenbelt, Benjamin, John Michael, MD Craig, Mark H, Baker, OD OD Konynenbelt, Jessie, Delk, Sam, MD Beaubien, Adam M, OD Landa, Irwin S, OD Deneve, Jeremiah Lee, DO Kathryn A, OD Beckman, Carrie A, OD Le, Dickson, Paxton Vandiver, MD Bentley, Joseph L, OD LeBlanc, Karen Marie, OD MD Dunavant, W David Jr, Benvenuto, Peter B, OD Lebowitz, Carrie Daniels, OD MD William David III, Dunavant, Binkley, Robert C, OD Lepine, Reena A, OD D, MD Eason, James Bodack, Marie I, OD Lievens, Christopher W, OD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 144 Physicians

150 Shelby County Marc, MD Gibber, Jaques, Nicole B, MD Shelby County (Continued) Gibson, Jeffrey Brooks, MD Jones, Peter S, MD MD Gooch, Jerry B, MD Kansagra, Kavita Bhagawanji, Therapeutic Optometry (Continued) Harrison, Rachel E, MD Amy Marie, PA Kerns, MD Holden, Anthony Austin, Kezirian, Janice, MD Lim, Helen O, OD Johnson, James Wilburn Jr, MD Khan, Asma, MD OD Lu, Oanh Hu ynh Thi, Khandekar, Alim, MD Khan, Salma P, MD OD Maes Pukala, Kathleen A, Knott Craig, Christopher John, MD Rana, Khaznadar, MD OD Marcopulos, P, Nicholas Naficy, Sepehre, MD Kink, Rudy John, MD OD Marietta, Sarah, Owen, Edmond W Jr, MD MD Michael S, Kleinman, Mathews, Dennis E, OD Proctor, Eva G, MD Kumar, Sudhir, MD Mary Jane, May Dacus, OD Robbins, Edward Todd, MD Kwok, Warren T, MD Lara Elaine, OD May, S Gwin Jr, MD Robbins, Lasseter, Rebecca E, MD Elizabeth S, OD McClain, Schoettle, MD Glenn Phil Jr, LaVoy, Eric J, MD McFee, Kristopher R, OD Valaulikar, Ganpat S, MD Ashley, MD Lawrence, McGriff, Wilson Walter, OD Weksler, Benny, MD Lee, A, Jennifer MD McNatt, Garrett, OD A, MD Bradley Wolf, Lindsey, Leticia Anne, MD McQuirter, Henry G, OD Wolf, Rodney Y, MD Sean R, Lindsey, MD Brenta G, OD Medley, Mindy J Lipson, acobson, PNP BC Urgent Care Physicians Miranda, Ronald S, OD Jeffrey Harris, Lowrey, MD Abdus Salaam, Sayyida S, MD Haylie Lynne, OD Mulliniks, Mahan, Lisa J MD une, MD Amini, Erin A, Nance, Gary G, OD Martinez Perez, Raul A, MD Anthony, Larry Wilson, MD Newman, Christina Michelle, OD Martinez, Antonio Martin, MD Aravapalli, Srikanth, MD Nguyen, Do, OD MD Maxwell, Angela Cherie, Mohammed Muctarru, Bah, MD Nguyen, Nathalie C, OD Melanie M, DO McClain, Belsches, Sara J, MD Northenor, Dennis Michael, OD McCullough, Ricky J, MD Bergeron, Christian Blake, MD Norton, Leroy Jr, OD McGinty, Mary P, MD Bergeron, Kera L, PA C Norwood, Chaka C, OD McKenzie, Vanessa, MD Bhakta, Sweeti R, MD Parker, Chase T, OD Meredith, Mark L, MD Blair, Toni F, CPNP PC OD Powelson, Jared T, Meredith, Nichole Tabrizi, NP C Kaye Westbrook, NP C Borgognoni, Gregory Lee, OD Proffitt, Miranda, Cynthia, MD FNP Bouve, Lara R, Rafieetary, Mohammed R, OD Margaret Joan, PA C Moore, MD Sowmya, Brahmadevi, Ramshur, OD Ashley Merrick, MD Moretta, Anthony C, Byrd, Kelly Marie, DO Reed, Tiffany D, OD A, MD Kristy Morse, Carver, Robert A, MD Elizabeth A, OD Reese, Moughrabieh, Mohamad Khaled, MD Tai Leung, DO Chan, Paul Roberts, Margaret L, OD Hosam Abraham, MD Mousselli, MD Chang, Jonathan G, Brandon J, OD Rushing, Lauren Elizabeth, MD Mutter, Chatham, MD N, Daniel Salley, Seth Aaron, OD Myne, Puja K, MD NP C Comeau, Tori Deanna, Sanderson, Jennifer Anne, OD Naren, DO B, Saraswathy MD Copley, Cynthia R, OD Savoy, Richard S, Stephanie R, FNP BC Nelson, Dinia C, MD Cruz, Schnell, Pamela Hooker, OD Nguyen, Kim Trong, MD MD Curtis, Terry Randall, Julie J, Shalhoub, OD Nguyen, Tri Minh, MD Austin L, MD Dalgo, Sharpe, John S, OD Peggy OCain, Ann, MD Dobish, Emilee A, MD OD Sloan, James Tyree, OConnor, Timothy John, MD Dutton, William Jeffrey, MD Smith, Joanne Patricia, OD MD Odum, Erica Pa trese, Earnest, MD Christi Lee, Snyder, Jennifer M, OD MD Catherine K, Park, Edgerly, Donald William, MD Spangler, David M, OD Parks, MD Rhonda Kay, Elahi, Lubna S, MD Sparks, Bernard I, OD Parr, Valerie Erwin, MD Ellender, Claire C, PA C Sparrow, Sylvia E, OD Paton, Elizabeth A, PNP BC Ellis, John W III, MD Speth, Esla Subashi, OD Pershad, Jay K, MD MD Eshun, John Kraku, Karen A, OD Squier, Phelps, Zoey L, PA Evans, MD Stacey L, OD T, Glen Steele, Piper, Ashley Michelle, CPNP PC Ferrell, Tanya Ann, PA Summers, Joseph Duane, OD imirovich, Pollack, Joseph Vlad MD Forsythe, Camilla Rose, MD Tacker, Herman L, OD Mamunur, MD Rahman, Fowler, Mark Walton, MD OD Talley, David K, Rainbolt, Wesley MD Drew, Frank, Cailin M, MD OD Talley, Sarah E, Raju, Jampana V, MD Gaston, C PA L, Matthew Taub, Marc Brian, OD Louis Henry, MD Reiss, Gilmore, Barry Gene, MD OD Taylor, Daniel Arnett, James Gregory Jr, FNP BC Roberts, Goiffon, Amanda M, MD L, OD Tharp, Linda Samuel, Suhas J, MD Jennifer Celeste, Goodfred, DO Tompkins, Amanda M, OD Satpute, Aditee Shailesh, MD DO Goodfred, John J, Gregory Scott, OD Usdan, Lisa D, MD Scarvey, Monica Beth, MD Griffin, Valentino, Mary B, OD Scher, Brett M, FNP Lee, MD Gunn Hill, Ericka OD Venable, James E, K, MD Schlecter Salinas, Anna Cathy L, MD Hammond Moulton, Walker, Patricia Estes, OD Scholze, Pollyann, NP C Han, Aena D, MD Sarah Christine, OD Watkins, Schweizer, Julia L, MD Hanna, William Ricks Jr, MD Wetick, Stephen Matthew, OD Shaw, Shundonna S, FNP BC Harris, Kimberly J, FNP BC Willard David, OD Williams, MD Shayeb, Akram M, Hayes, John William, MD Wolfe, Gregory S, OD Siega, Cacilda Maria, MD Hemingway, Erik E, MD Wong, Veronica G, OD B, MD Sloan, Anthony Henderson, Lauren M, DO OD Zarn, Melissa Ann, Smith, Jeffrey B, MD Hendrick, Jennifer M, DO Smith, Phillip K, MD Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery Hertz, Amy Lorraine, MD MD Rachael Elizabeth, Smith, Sullivan, Jennifer L, MD Hill, John R, MD Smith, Tamra Lee, MD Holtzman, Lori Rae, MD Snider, Mark Andrew, DO Thoracic Surgery Anne Marie, PA Horstman, Jennifer Szeto, C, MD Blatchford, James Welch III, MD MD Andrew N, Irwin, Frank Evans Jr, MD Thomas, S, MD Boston, Umar Ivey, Kristopher J, MD MD Thomas, Susan E, MD Casey, Kevin, Jackson, Charlotte Tamar, MD Tutor, James Dudley, MD Cieutat, Eve Grace, MD Jackson, Robert E, MD Valdes, Raymond P, MD Fink, Gregory W, MD Jacobs, Jonathan Daniel, MD MD Vaughan, Michael H, E Jr, Garrett, Harvey MD James, Erin D, MD Venkataraman, Jaya, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 145

151 Shelby County Internal Medicine Stewart County Shelby County (Continued) Jack MD Patterson, Kelly, Urgent Care Physicians (Continued) Audiology CCC A Lewis, Beverly L, Smith County Vo, Trang, MD Chiropractor Lindsey Wargo, A, MD Cardiovascular Disease Wheeler, Terri Thomas, PA Lovin, John A, DC Crumbo, Donald S, MD White, Mary Hannah, NP C Kemp, Wilson E Jr, MD Family Medicine DO Wiener, Hillel Edward, Lee, Jung H, MD Michael Allen, MD Carter, Charla F, FNP Wilson, Lippolis, Nicholas J, MD Ebrhim, Atef Eshak, MD Winton, John Crawford, MD Patel, Taral Navinchandra, MD DO Wise, Marshall S, General Practice Donald J, Russo, MD PNP Woods, Tina BC M, Lee, Robert H, MD George S Jr, MD Scoville, Wright, Toni Ann E, MD Yarman, Jennifer E, NP Nephrology Chiropractor Yaun, Jason Andrew, MD Dandamudi, Praveen, MD DC Troutman, Christian S, York, Krista A, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Family Medicine Urology Blane, Christa Ann, NP Banker, Leah C, MD John R Jr, MD Adams, Cravens, Rebecca L, NP Hill, Keith R, MD MD Alabaster, A Michael, Edwards, William Aaron, FNP BC Angela S, MD Moss, Bingham, William V, MD C Lisa R, Ford, NP Rutherford, Richard T, MD D, MD Chauhan, Ravi FNP BC Frank, Deborah Lynn, DO Smith, Ginger L, Conrad, Lynn W, MD Fuller, Amanda Ruth, FNP BC MD Corr, Zachary, General Practice NP C Greenhill, Tammy L, Dang, Gerald Triminh Huy, MD Turner, Larry L, MD Orthopedic Surgery DeSouza, Rowena A, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Cabrera, Alison Lindsay, MD MD Donato, Robert A, Bush, April L, PharmD Kowalski, Kurtis Lorenz, MD Paul R, MD Eber, Greenberger, Mark D, MD Internal Medicine Physician Assistant David A, MD Gubin, Badru, Alexander O, MD Sbat Megay, Abigail D, PA Hasen, Howard B Jr, MD Robert Hollabaugh, S Jr, MD Midwife Therapeutic Optometry J, MD Perry Larimer, Reid, Jacqueline R, CNM OD Maria, John J, MD Ledbetter, Christopher Klien, Jr, MD Maddux, Benjamin Holt Nephrology Leslie R, MD McGowan, Khan, Saadia Adeel, MD Sullivan County McSwain, H Michael, MD Neurology L, MD Anthony Patterson, Allergy and Immunology Marcos Javier, MD Cruz, Nimmagad V, MD Raghavaiah, MD Alexei, Gonzalez, MD Salibay, Maria Dolores J, Walter, MD Rayford, Kazmier, W Jan, MD MD Saslawsky, Mark J, Nurse Practitioner Shailee A, MD Madhok, Shappley, William Vance III, MD Stumb, Cristy Glover, ACNP BC Pienkowski, Marek M, MD Shappley, William Vance, MD Wallen, Neil D, MD Shelton, Thomas B, MD Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Smith, Rick Allen, MD Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Anatomic and Clinical Pathology Frederick, MD Stewart, Adam James Wesley, MD Denham, Wake, Robert W, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Wallace, Charles R Jr, MD NP Michael, Beau Cassidy, Anesthesiology Walzer, Yair, MD NP C Dixon, Jennefer Doris, Hearn, Peter L, CRNA Patrick J, MD Zielie, FNP Gentry, Sabra S, Iain, MD Robert MacFarlane, Lambert, Heather Diane, FNP BC Vascular & Interventional Radiology Audiology Norton, Linda Carol, NP C Agrawal, Vijaykumar Kailashchand, MD Henson, Jennifer Ann, AuD CCC A Sloan, Ashlie, FNP Cohen, MD David Brian, Cardiology Joshi, Salil, MD Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health DO Godin, Willis E, McCartney, Lauren L, AGPCNP BC Vascular Surgery Kyker, Keith A, MD Brahmbhatt, MD Reshma R, Ophthalmology Cardiovascular Disease MD Burke, Larry Dale, Jessica L, MD Mather, Nisetus, MD Dias Pe rera, Anton Surath MD Eduardo, Balcells, Schenk, William D, MD MD Ellichman, Jonathan Joe, Berry, John Franklin, MD Orthopedic Surgery Gupta, Prateek K, MD ard, MD John Rich Bertuso, Terry, Roy C, MD Kempe, Kelly, MD Gerald Grant, MD Blackwell, Rohrer, Michael J, MD A, MD Borsch, Mark Pediatrics MD Douglas, Leslie Stewart, Breeding, Larry Todd, MD Jordan, Charles Andrew, MD Stickley, Shaun Michael, MD Bulle, Thomas M, MD Burress, Jonathan Wayne, DO Physician Assistant Chang, Mark W, MD Glover, William G, PA Cox, Larry H, MD (KY) Simpson County Croitor, Sherryl K, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Culp, Benjamin C, MD Alfano, Peter F, PA Cardiology Fernandez, Eduardo, MD Sexton, Karen L, PAC Elias Victor, Haddad, MD MD Joseph D III, Foley, MD See, Raphael, Physician Assistant at Surgery D, MD Garcia, Israel Glover, William G, PA Cardiovascular Disease Haddadin, Tariq Ziad, MD McRae, Andrew Thomas III, MD Hamati, Fawwaz I, MD Therapeutic Optometry Istfan, Pierre, MD Hassell, Michael R, OD Family Medicine MD Jordan, Louis Collier, John V II, Adams, MD Kennedy, Christopher J, MD Kramer, Robert Keith, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 146 Physicians

152 Sullivan County Rash, James P, MD Grigsby, Holly Charlene, MD Sullivan County (Continued) Reaves, Jami Lynn, DO Hager, Shelton P, MD Reid, Julia Erin, MD Harman, Eric Wayne, MD Cardiovascular Disease (Continued) Sago, Joni G, MD eth, MD Harris, Erin Elizab MD Sanders, Holly Arnold, Kelley B, MD Harris, Herbert D, MD Ladley, Stigall, Landon E, MD Haynes, Amy N, MD MD Luff, Matthew Scott, Chadwick J, MD Thomas, Hess, Kenneth Jared, DO Mayhew, Marc William, MD Casey E, MD Watkins, Hixson, Constance, MD McQueen, Robert Hughes, MD Hollandsworth, James J, MD Diagnostic Radiology Merrick, Raymond Daniel, MD Hoppe, Gordon P, MD Kelly J, Cassedy, MD Metzger, David C, MD , DO Howard, Chris L Creasy, John D, MD Gregory Houston, MD Miller, Jantzi, Curtis Matthew, DO John E Jr, MD Hutchison, MD Ponder, Michael A, MD Jastan, Rasmiyah Majdy, Johnstone, William H, MD Pabitra Kumar, MD Saha, Jenkins, Mark C, MD Sparks, David A, MD Simpson, Daniel Edward, MD Jones, Warren L, MD Van Der Westhuizen, Gert J, MD Whitaker, Jack Harry, MD Karakattu, Monika S, MD Williams, Freddie Maxine, MD Tarandeep, MD Kaur, Emergency Medicine Kauzlarich, Michael P, DO Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Burleson, James Henry, MD Kirsch, Scott W, MD MD Dewees, Steven Philip, Interpretations Lawrence, Amy C, DO Diaz-Miranda, Constantino, MD David C, MD Beckner, Lee, Dane, MD Gore, Stephen T, MD Berry, MD John Franklin, C, MD Lee, Robert Jackson, Amanda K, MD MD Bertuso, John Richard, Liburd, Joleen, DO MD Miller, Albert S, Blackwell, Gerald Grant, MD Logan, Cynthia Ann, MD Phillips, Paul Arthur, DO Borsch, Mark A, MD DO Marden, Sonya Saadati, Radawi, Joseph S, MD M, MD Bulle, Thomas May, A Stephen, MD Raina Leigh, MD Sluder, Wayne, DO Jonathan Burress, McCormick, Mary Russell, MD Williams, Gordon Frank, MD Chang, Mark W, MD William Andrew, MD McCormick, DO Woodard, Jennifer L, MD Fernandez, Eduardo, McQueen, Kelly Gray, DO Yost, Tony Edward, MD Foley, Joseph D III, MD Meade, Ella Farida, DO Istfan, Pierre, MD Ronald, MD Merrill, Jeffrey Endocrinology Jordan, Louis Collier, MD Metcalf, Aaron K, DO Al Aridi, Ribal, MD Kennedy, Christopher J, MD Michael, Gary E, MD Chandra Sekhar, Prashanth, MD Kramer, Robert Keith, MD Miller, Jess R, MD Nannenga, Michael Ryan, MD Herbert D, MD Ladley, Misischia, Kevin D, MD Tanwir, Mansoor, MD Luff, Matthew Scott, MD Jason, Moore, MD William, MD Mayhew, Marc Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism MD Emily J, Morawski, James Jay, MD Merrill, Kennedy, Ryan C, MD MD Odum, Brett C, Metzger, David C, MD MD Morris, Lawrence R, Palmer, Elizabeth Brezina, MD Rao, Arun P, MD MD S, Panini, Aruna Saha, Pabitra Kumar, MD Family Medicine MD Peters, Jennifer Carlita, Simpson, Daniel Edward, MD Adams, Stephanie Ann, DO DO Peterson, Celeste V, Williams, Freddie Maxine, MD Akins, Megan T, DO Peter Platzer, Benham, MD Amadio, Patricia B, MD MD E, Plemmons, Rita Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Ananthula, Parvati, MD Plucker, Samuel Milton, MD Babb, Paula Elizabeth, CRNA Angott, Allison A, MD Shari Kisten, MD Rajoo, DeMoura, Marcos D, CRNA MD Roger W, Archer, Scott, Ries, J MD Stitt, Nancy Lelia, CRNA MD omas, Arnette, Bryan Th Robbins, Sherry L, MD Astin, William D, MD Thomas E, Rogers, MD Chiropractor Bates, Chad Everett, MD MD Roller, Kimberly Dean, Booher, Jeffrey Reed, DC Becker, Mary E, MD Rose, Douglas J, MD DC Carter, Ava R, Blackwelder, Reid B, MD Ross, C Aaron, DO Cecil E Sr, DC Collins, Bockhorst, Peter R, DO Rush, Kristel W, MD Cooper, Todd A, DC Bolick, Charles A, MD Schrenker, James Hollies, MD Fritts, D Shannon, DC Boyd, Arthur M, MD Schwob, Timothy Edward, MD Gillenwater, Bill H, DC Brandon, Richard L, MD DO David, Brian Shafer, Hamilton, William D, DC MD Brockmyre, Andrew P, DO Shafer, Jennifer Gordon, Krutak, DC Jon R, MD Peggy Sue, Brooks, Sharish, Rebecca S, MD Merrill, H. David, DC MD Anastasia Craft, Brown, Sherrill, John D III, MD oseph A, Muse, J DC Brown, Andrew Nathan, MD Shipley, James M, MD Salley, Brett T, DC Brown, Paul G, MD Singh, Vijay Raj, MD Timothy Edward, Salyers, DC Brummel, Mark Kenneth, DO Smith, Nicholas Brett, MD DC W, Schumacher, Steven Stephen M, Burke, MD MD Stoltz, Amanda Marie, Smith, Michael David, DC Olmstead, MD Campbell, Emily Stone, MD Coy Barton, Wingate, Sheri D, DC Carroll, Daniel D, MD Switalski, Remigiusz Jan, MD Clarity, Gregory E, MD CNS Clin Nur Spec, Adult Health Townsend, Thomas E Jr, MD MD Buddy J, Clayton, Rimer, Wesley M, APN G, MD Tudiver, Fraser Cohee, Mark W, MD Tumkur, Deepika A, MD Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology MD Jean, Conner, Patricia Vincent, Bruce S, MD Merrill, James Jay, MD Cooper, Carli J, DO MD Vines, Gregory Franklin, Rao, Arun P, MD Correll, Geoffrey G, MD Vito Cruz, Marissa Galvez, MD Crawford, MD Amylyn L, MD R, Williams, James Critical Care Medicine Culp, John S, MD MD Windes, Lois H, Hoskere, Girendra Venkatesh, MD J, MD David, Daniel Winegar, James B, MD Minaoui, Wael Khaled El, MD Dove, Amanda Alvada, MD Yamani, Fatemeh, MD Nathan, DO Elliott, Jeremy Dermatology Gastroenterology MD Raymond H Jr, Feierabend, Homoky, Carri Beth, MD Lawrence D Jr, MD Bailey, Fox, Beth A, MD MD Leicht, Stuart S, Carnell, Alan G, MD Funke, Robert H, MD Mader, Russell D, MD Adam W, MD Coe, Gilbert Green, Jacalyn P, DO Martin, Rebecca E, MD Fenyves, Jeffrey P, MD Gorospe, Ardel W, MD Moore, Jill Olinger, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 147

153 Sullivan County Gilles, Michael D, MD Hodges, Stanley M, MD Sullivan County (Continued) David R, MD Ginn, Jacob Eric, MD Holt, Gonzalez, Alexei, MD Ikele, MD Stephen A, Gastroenterology (Continued) Green, John A, MD Sharjeel, MD Iqbal, Thomas W Jr, MD Green, Joshi, Hetvi K, MD ningham, DO Fish, Garieann Cun DO Greene, Michael A, Jose, Karakattu, MD Mathew Sajin Stephen W, MD Fry, Grigg, Erika Lauren, MD Kommula, Tejaski, MD Gilles, Michael D, MD MD Grunstra, Bernard P, Koo, Johan, DO MD Erika Lauren, Grigg, Hanor, MD Steven R, ane, DO Elisa J LaFountain, Hall, Joshua David, MD MD Harker, Anita Kenkarey, MD Lamb, Millard Ray, MD E, Homoky, Douglas Hodge, Katherine J, DO Lewis, Anthony Evan, MD Lapis, James L, MD Brandon D, DO Ketron, DO Litman, Martin E, Levine, Jeffrey S, MD Kharalkar, Shweta, MD Louthan, James D, MD London, Jerry F, MD Kirk, Kevin P, MD Lucas, DO Elizabeth S, Mathews, Christopher Mark, MD Lange, Paul C Jr, MD Rashid, MD Mahboob, Rathi, Narayan, MD Livingston, Leigh Ann, DO Malik, Shahram, MD N, MD Dallas Shone, Louthan, James D, MD Mann, John Washington III, MD Spear, J. Michael, MD Mancini, Jean Marie, MD McCurley, Beth Anna, MD Robert MD D, Strickland, Manole, Viorel, MD Miller, Sabrina Dawn, MD MD Sullivan, Michael J, MD McLaughlin, Randy K, Moore, Brandon Kyle, DO Moon, Leah Nicole, MD V, Rohini MD Nathan, General Practice David Joseph, MD Morin, Vitaly, MD Nazarov, Borzou, MD Azima, Morris, Joshua A, DO Christopher Anthony, Neglia, DO Bhola, David, DO Liliana, MD Murillo, C, MD Odum, Brett iane, Nunley, D MD Patel, Mihir Hasmukhbhai, MD General Vascular Surgery Nusrat, Rabeeya, MD Patel, Ravikumar B, MD MD Kappa, Jeffrey Ray, MD Olds, Shelby G, Paterson, Barbara J, DO Gynecological Oncology Paris, Claire D, MD Michael K, MD Patrick, Patel, Rakeshkumar B, MD Janet G, MD Pickstock, Kramer, Paul Ronald Jr, MD Patel, Sudhirkumar Vinodchandra, MD Porter, Keith G, MD Gynecology Pickstock, Janet G, MD Rahman, Zia Ur, MD Wesley F Jr, MD Adams, Pierce, Deidre Murry, MD Rupe, Joe M, MD Boyle, MD J William III, Porter, Keith G, MD J Dale, MD Sargent, MD Looney, Jeffrey Ray, Richard K, MD Reed, Schmidt, Elise H, DO Sadeghi, Seyed M, MD Eric Schwartz, MD Mark, Hand Surgery Safdar, Sara, MD Shah, Gaurav S, MD Alan, MD Marchessault, Jeffrey Sewerin, Barbara, DO Singh, Balraj, MD MD Shankar, Koovapudi J, MD Singh, Meenu P, Hematology / Oncology Bert MD Jackson, Smith, Singh, Parminderjit, MD Ahmed, Nausheen, MD Solomon, Dale E, MD Smith, Paula Renee, MD Burnette Lord, Teresa B, MD Steptoe, William James, MD Andrew, DO Sparkman, Roderick Mathews, Malcolm III, MD Summers, Jeffrey A, MD MD Te, Rolyn P, McElroy, Edwin A, MD DO Michael E, Sutherland Jr, Theerathorn, Pitchar, MD MD Nakhoul, Ibrahim Nazih, Pitchar, MD Theerathorn, Vanlandingham, Amanda K, DO Ryan W, MD Shao, MD Eugene, Thompson, David Vashist, Amit, MD Hospice and Palliative Medicine Warsy, Adil Kabir, MD Vaughn, Jeffery Roland, MD Wayt, Marta J, DO Gabriela P, MD Villalobos, Baumrucker, Steven J, MD Whiles, Rick J, MD Walker, Robert W, MD Hospital Medicine MD Williams, John F, Immunizing Pharmacist Abu Zeitoon, Rawan Ghazi, MD Yost, Kristen Nicole, DO Cochran, Alan W, PharmD Adada, Haytham Faruq, MD Internal Medicine -Dia g Test Interpretation Isbell, PharmD Carissa Lauren, Adams, Edward Don III, MD Claybrook, Harry Phillip, MD Rowe, Timothy E, PharmD DO Stephanie Ann, Adams, MD Delwadia, Andy D, Walton, Barry J, DPh Ali, Muhammad, MD Dixon, Jonathan J, DO Srinivas, MD Ananthula, Infectious Disease Franzus, David H, MD Ruhma, MD Arif, Rabab I, MD Elmezayen, Green, Douglass Woodson, MD MD Arnold, Walter Davis Jr, Patel, Hiren B, MD MD Green, John A, Carl Eric, MD Bendeck, Stanley, Gail L, MD Green, Thomas W Jr, MD MD Vedang J, Bhavsar, MD Grunstra, Bernard P, Bhola, David, DO Internal Medicine Hanor, MD Steven R, Boiciuc, Mircea Raducu, MD Mudher N, MD Al-Shathir, Mancini, Jean Marie, MD Campbell, Audrey L, DO Bajaj, Kailash, MD Shelby G, Olds, MD Carr, Tonya M, DO Bartley, Jamie Kendall, DO MD Quinn, Donald R, MD Chatra, Shubha R, , MD Biney, Isaac N Eugene, Thompson, David MD P III, MD Clayton, Frederick Bochis, Melania, MD MD F, Williams, John DO E, Sherry Cline, DO Byrd, Christopher K, Nicole, DO Yost, Kristen Der, Tatyana N, MD Carr, Tonya M, DO Desai, Saurabh H, MD Chakraborty, Kanishka, MD Interventional Cardiology MD Anthony, DeStefano, Joseph Phillip, MD Harry Claybrook, Aziz, Mark A, MD Dexter, Stephen Eugene, MD Della Vecchia, MD ohn, Jason J David C, MD Beckner, Richard Warren, DO Dickson, Delwadia, Andy D, MD Patterson, John B, MD Ehsan, Imran Ali, MD Diaz-Miranda, Constantino, MD Elmezayen, Rabab I, MD Maternal - Fetal Medicine Dixon, Jonathan J, DO W II, MD Elster, Allen Shumard, Kristina M, MD Brian P, Donovan, MD MD Anthony T, Everhart, Drumwright, Curtis Keith, MD Fawad, Fnu, MD Medical Oncology MD Franzus, David H, Ferdous, Chowdhury S, MD Jaishankar, Devapiran, MD H, MD Gaba, Ashokkumar Gaddam, Srikanth, MD Krishnan, Koyamangalath, MD MD Parveen, Gaba, Garcia, Gerardo D, MD Maatouk, Jamal Gerges, MD S, MD Jeffrey Garland, MD Garrison, Matthew Daniel, Morgan, Vickie G, MD Geraci, Stephen A, MD Gopalan, Pushkas, MD Pierce, Daryl W, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 148 Physicians

154 Sullivan County G, NP Fields, Wendy Hill, Michael E, FNP BC Sullivan County (Continued) Freeman, Rachel L, ANP BC Shelley L, FNP BC Hilton, Heather Natasha, ANP BC Hambrick, Holden, Leah M, FNP BC Medical Oncology (Continued) ANP Haworth, Carol Sue, BC APRN BC Hollowell, Shannon R, Musick, Mitzi Daniela, APRN BC Hoover, Autumn Renee, NP C Prill, Sue J, MD Swiney, Wendy D, ANP BC Kristy R, NP Houghton, Shipstone, Asheesh, MD Tickle, Christopher Allen, ANP BC Melody A, Hughes, NP Harsha Gadadhar, Vardhana, MD Melissa White, NP C Ann, Hutson, Jena E, FNP BC Cindy Denise, NP C Winegar, FNP BC Johnson, Nekisha S, Midwife Jennifer R, ANP BC Wright, FNP BC Johnson, Sarah E, Donna J , CNM McDonald, Kanipe, Natasha N, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Keen, Carol S, NP Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Felecia G, NP Abdelfattah, Krell, Elizabeth A, FNP Martin, Christopher G, MD Armstrong, Michele Dawn, FNP BC Lane, Jennifer E, FNP BC Nalle, Louden, MD Baisden, Linda L, NP Layne, Melissa Vaughn, FNP BC Powers, Pius J, MD Baker, Everett V, FNP BC MD Light, Aimee E, Tanveer, Asra, MD FNP BC Baker, Tonya D, Limburg, Connie E, NP Barger, Darik S, NP Nephrology Lively, Sallie H, NP C Barham, Jennifer Michelle, NP C Kristen N, Looney, NP Ahmad, Abrar, MD Begley, Jesse Berry, FNP BC FNP BC Melanie Suzanne, Martino, Butler, Steven Craig, MD Belcher, Sarah Ellen, FNP BC Massie, Libby Paige, APRN BC MD Green, Douglass Woodson, Allie M, FNP BC Blackwell, Matlock-Carr, Natosha L, NP Loria, Elvira L, MD NP Blankenship, Myra D, FNP S, McClanahan, Page Poobalasingham, Sathiyendran, MD Bowery, Heather C, FNP BC McCray, Stacie L, NP C Saha, Tapasi Chowdhury, MD Brickey, Felicia Jane, FNP BC McLain, M Kathryn B, APRN Vu, Duc Q, MD R, APRN BC Broadwater, Holly FNP BC Melissa Ann, McPhail, Neurological Surgery Burnette, Kenneth S, NP C NP Meeks, Benjamin A, Butler, Robin M, NP C Brasfield, Jim C, MD Montgomery, NP Justin A, NP Chad P, Cabell, Burt, James Travis, MD Morelock, Christopher M, FNP BC Cabell, Morgan A, NP Corradino, MD Gregory, Morelock, Linda S, FNP BC NP C Campbell, Amanda B, Fullagar, Timothy Michael, MD NP C aye, Morenings, Melissa F Campbell, Amy R, NP Jody MD Benton, Helms, Mitzi Daniela, APRN BC Musick, Capes, Maria R, NP C Kominek, Selma Z, MD Overton, Danielle M, FNP Carrier, Sarah Nicole, FNP BC Pryputniewicz, David Matthew, MD Pace, Nancy L, FNP Carroll, Ashley C, NP Smith, Ken W, MD Lynn, NP C Painter, Michelle Chapman, Dorothy S, APN David A, MD Wiles, Parker, Martha Skelton, FNP BC Chartier, Wendy K, APRN BC Jr, M D Wood, Matthew W Parker, Paula D, FNP BC Cheek, Carla Renee, FNP BC BC FNP Michelle, Janett Pate, Neurology Christian, Melisha Dawn, NP C FNP Patterson, Deanna L, Dew, Michael S, MD Clatworthy, Rita Joan, NP C D, Pendleton, Anna FNP BC Himel, Timothy F, MD Collins, Misty J, RN Phillips, Rachel A, NP Krcal, Otakar, MD NP Conkin, Courtney D, Poteet, Candyce Regina, FNP BC MD MacDonald, R Scott, Conrad, Cheryl L, APRN BC Powers, Catherine Cornelia, FNP BC Jeremiah L, MD Marsh, FNP T, Cook, Kristi Raff, Catherine M, FNP Kathleen A, MD McConnell, Cook, Lisa R, FNP BC Ragsdale, Rhonda Gail, NP C Steven W, MD Morgan, Cooper, Stephanie M, NP-C Reece, Brittany M, NP Nelson, Shawn K, MD Correll, Lori A, NP C Christine McCullough, FNP BC Rigsby, Pendola, Christopher Andrew, MD Countiss, Paula L, NP Roach, Stephanie Renee, NP C Wayne, Stephen L, MD MD Dargan, Suzanne C, BC Alice Rogers, FNP N, MD P, Williams, Douglas Daugherty, Candis L, NP Rutherford Givens, Jamie Elaine, APRN BC Wilson, Earl K, MD Davenport, Julia E, FNP BC Rutherford, Robert B, NP C Davidson, Tabitha Starr, FNP BC Vanessa T, FNP Salyer, Neurology -Diag Test Interpretation Melanie D awn, FNP Davis, BC Sanders, Carol B, NP C Morgan, Steven W, MD FNP BC B, Deal, Mary BC Sharp, Kathy L, FNP Nelson, Shawn K, MD Duffield, Deana J, NP C FNP Shisler, Nancy Susan, P, MD Williams, Douglas Duncan, Terri Lynette, FNP BC Simcox, Kelly Carter, FNP BC Wilson, Earl K, MD Eades, Megan K, NP Barbara Jo, APRN BC Smith, Earles, Pamela S, NP Neuropsychology (PHD) Smith, Jordan L, BC FNP FNP BC Erwin, Patricia K, Latham, Edward E Jr, PhD FNP BC Joshua D, Smith, C A, Sarah Ferguson, NP Dawn, Smith, Melissa NP C Salamone, Richard G, PhD Fields, Christina N, FNP BC Smith, Michelle A, NP C Urbin, Timothy Anton, PhD Fig, NP C Angela M, Snapp, Lauren E, NP Nurse Practitioner Fig, Ralph E Jr, FNP BC NP C Snodgrass, Michelle Dawn, Fleming, Guillian Michelle, APRN BC FNP BC Ball, Diana T, Sorah, Celeste Y, FNP BC Fox, Theodore D, NP Brandt, Kacy N, FNP Sparks, Tommy A, NP Brenda Kaye, NP C Friend, Conkin, Courtney D, NP Staton, Peggy T, FNP FNP Garrett, Rebecca M, Dargan, Suzanne C, MD BC Steffey, Dewayne Scott, FNP Gemmell, Jaima B, NP Overbey, Malisa M, NP C Sturgill, Kim A, NP Gibson, Kimberly Brooke, FNP BC Reynolds, Connie M, APN Szabo, Geoff S, FNP BC FNP BC Gilmore, Lindsay A, Steffey, Dewayne Scott, FNP BC NP Tankersley, Callie E, Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC NP C Stuart, Megan K, Thompson, Kelly Lauren, NP C E, NP C Greer, Hayley Whitfield, Sharman Denise, FNP BC Tipton, Stephanie R, FNP BC Gunter, Lisa M, NP C Valente, APRN BC Maria Aparecida, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Hagaman, Mistie G, NP C Vance, Teresa Q, NP ACNP BC N, Holley Osborne, J, FNP Hamilton, Rebecca Veech, SaraLyn J, NP C White, Sherri Gayle, NP Belena Elizabeth, FNP BC Harding, Vestal, Brittney D, FNP BC D, ACNP BC Williams, Travis D, FNP BC Charles Harris, Jo Anne, Viers, APRN BC Kathryn A, NP C Harris, APRN BC Hyche, Vogel, Wendy Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health E, NP Hayes, Mary NP C Wade, Melanie L, Robin Bowman, Elaine, C NP Kellie Eileen, Heitmann, FNP BC Watts, Myra L, FNP Dockery, Niki L, NP C Henson, Joyce L, FNP BC Webb, Susan D, NP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 149

155 Sullivan County Shook, Josh Adam, MD Williamson, Keith A, MD Sullivan County (Continued) Street, Danielle L, DO Orthopedic Surgery Terry, Brittney Roberts, DO Aiken, Marc A, MD ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam MD Watson, Rodney J, Chandler, John M, MD Wright, Alicia D, MD Detroye, Robert J, MD NP C Weems, Carla J, Youssef, Sarah S, MD Richard W, MD Duncan, Williams, Georgia Jane, FNP BC Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation MD Fleenor, Michael R, Willis, Charles A, NP Cho, Sung Joon, MD France, Jeffery J, MD FNP BC Willocks, Christy Suzanne, MD Lee, Paul Jett, Hommel, Gabriel James, MD NP Woolford, Anita R, Labatia, Ihab Youssef, MD MD Horton, Todd, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health McQuain, Mark T, MD Jeansonne, Gregory E, MD Ina Kay, FNP Bone, MD Morgan, George Thomas, Jenkins, Timothy Douglas, MD Aimee W, AGPCNP BC Hurd, Platt, William Marshall, MD Knox, Benjamin Denny, MD Shull, Beverly Jane, ANP BC Terry, Frederick Wayne, DO Krein, Steven Walter, MD Woodbury, Wayne M, MD Krenk, Daniel Eric, DO Nurse Practitioner, Oncology Kent J, MD Lord, Kelley Duncan, NP Mayden, C Physician Assistant Morgan P, MD Lorio, Anders, Brandon D, PA an, Jeffrey Al Marchessault, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics PA C Asbury, Shannon B, McRae, Karen J, MD Backus, Kathryn L, PNP Austin, Robert S, PA C Miller, Bruce M, MD Ress, Diane M, CPNP PC Barrett, Dustin L, PA C Minter, Jon Erik, DO Barrett, Gary Seth, PA C Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth MD Mullins, Danny Arthur, Box, Austin C, PA Park, un, MD Jason Chang Hy Baird, Tammy D, FNP Buchanan, Rachel E, PA Parsley, Billy Keith, MD NP McGlothlin, Cynthia L, Jordan W, PA Burke, Phillips, John H Jr, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Cook, Hannah R, PA MD Riggins, Patrick J, William III, Cook, Samuel PA Beckner, James P, MD MD Smith, Galen R, Douglas, Erin N, PA C Fisher, Sheldon H, DO MD Stewart, Gregory L, PA Dykes, Amber D, Fogg, Darlene Elizabeth, MD Strang, Robert T Jr, MD Elliott, Brian Keith, PA Fowler, Scott R, MD Testerman, John R, MD Genio Jr, Esteban, Granwel PA C Harmon, Deana Lynn, DO Trent, Carol Glenn Jr, MD Evans, David M, PA C Harris, Wesley, MD Wells, James Michael, MD Ferguson, Ashley No elle, PA Hereford, John R, MD MD Thomas Lisle, Whitman, Claire M, PA Flanagan, Herriott, Samantha J, DO Otolaryngology Gaudu, Tracy Lynn, PA C Chadi M, MD Jarjoura, Cowden, David A, MD Goforth, Paige M, PA Roseanne Denise, MD Kappa, DO Greiner, Jennifer Lynn, Hanor, Whitney S, PA MD Knapp, Renda Kay, Hunt, Jeffrey T, MD PA Henritze, Jill E, DO Long, Nicole A, Osterhus, David R, MD PA C John Robinett, Henritze, MD Lovelace, Donald R, Hite, Kelley F, PA Marden, David W, DO Otolaryngology and Facial Plastic Surgery PA Horn, Shelly R, McQueary, Jeffrey A, MD Wallace, William Jeffrey, DO Johnson, Michael Darrell, PAC MD Mitchell, Christopher Rray, Johnson, William K, PA C Pinell, Octavio J, MD Pain Management Jones, Brandon Douglas, PA C MD Reiff, Robert H, M, Dennis Aguirre, MD Justice, Heather R, PA C David P, MD Russell, Dahl, David E, MD PA C Justus, Christopher E, Samuel, Dennis C Jr, MD Linda T, MD Pearson, Killen, Brian K, PA Robert MD Saunders, D, Ward, Sameh A, MD PA C Paul B, Lawrence, Schalau, MD Daphne B, Williams, William Turney T, MD C Glen, Lawson, Jeff PA Spires, Ross Richard, DO Little, Harold C, PA Christy Lenore, DO Stevens, Pathology Livengood, Lawrence William, PA Lenita H, MD Thibault, Denham, James Wesley, MD Maupin, Richard Christopher, PA C P, MD White, Sean Pediatric Cardiology McCrary, Sandra D, PA C Withrow, Mark L, MD Anand, Rajani, MD Steven John, PA C McLaughlin, Occupational Medicine Gupta, MD Manoj, Mehlferber, Mark S, PA Kakkar, Sanjeev, MD Ashish B, Madhok, MD Millsap, Darrell Ray, PA C Mehta, Ashok V, MD Mullins, Marsi S, PA C Oncology Teixeira, MD Prisco, Otto Hugo PA Murphy, Alvin L, Abu Shahin, Fadi Ismail, MD PA Myers, James Lee, I, DO Esha Cannon, Pediatric Gastroenterology Newland, Ashlee Marie, PA C Dasilva, Marco A, MD Francisco, Mary Pat, MD Odell, Isaac N, PA C Perry, Wesley E, PA C Ophthalmology Pediatrics Ashley D, PA C Pierson, Armstrong, Joseph R, MD Combs, Landon S, MD Plant, Brian H, PA Bice, C Robert, MD Combs, Stephen P, MD Powell, John R, PA Bradley, Michael Bart, MD MD Michelle Renee, Estes, Qualls, Bailey E, PA C Bunning, Jeffrey W, MD Gendron, Richard M, MD e, PA C Reed, Elizabeth Ann Carlsen, Jeffrey O, MD Heise, John G, MD PA Rhoton, Derek Charles, David A, Couch, MD Hommel, Jessica Dorothy, MD Roseman, Virginia Jeanne, PA C Cummings, Howard L, MD Hovious, MD John R, Ashley Asbury, PA C Stevenson, Gunn, Joseph M, MD Hudson, Cassie B, DO Sutterlin, Shawn Allen, PA Hicks, Joshua Aaron, MD Hunt, Kimberly A, MD John Pierre, PA C Teilhet, MD Cristoforo Raymond, Larzo, Susan Watts, MD Jeansonne, Waldron, John M, PA Brandon David, Lee, MD MD Donald H, Lewis, Walls, Jason Kendall, PA C MD Alan Noe, McCartt, MD Ley, Joseph A, Wawrzaszek, Aileen E, PA C Miller, Calvin L, MD Makres, Thomas D, MD PA Yeager, James Michael, Oakley, Jennifer L, MD MD Marlow, Amy L, Reeves, Donny Luprice, MD Miller, Nicole Magnant, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Seaton, Anthony D, MD MD Mitoraj, Thomas E, C, Jennifer Compton, PA C Shahbazi, Michael F, MD Reinhardt, Diana Marie Miller, DO Crook, Sarah S, PA C Eric K, MD Smith, Rose, Jennifer A, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 150 Physicians

156 Sullivan County Phillips, James C, MD Helm, Robert A, OD Sullivan County (Continued) Pugh, Thomas F, MD Hohn, Robert L, ODT Siner, John R, MD Holliman, David C, OD Physician Assistant - PCP (Continued) Holliman, Melissa M, OD Rheumatology Iverson, Jared A, OD Abril, Annette Marie, MD Daniell, Shane A, PA C Joshua B, Jenkins, OD Christopher R, MD Morris, ylor, PA C Deronna Sa Moore, Jones, Blakely Kyle, OD Trusha M, DO Patel, OD Kanitkar, Parag, Physician Assistant at Surgery Zang, Song, MD Landa, Irwin S, OD Brandon D, PA Anders, LeBlanc, Karen Marie, OD Sleep Medicine Austin, Robert S, PA C Jennifer Brunning, OD Ledford, Bakshi, Mandeep S, MD C, PA Box, Austin Lemkin, Peter Alexander, OD Buchanan, Rachel E, PA OD Oanh Huynh Thi, Lu, Sports Medicine Cook, Samuel William III, PA Kathleen A, OD ukala, Maes P Olmstead, MD Campbell, Emily Erin N, Douglas, PA C Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD Fowler, Todd A, MD Elliott, Brian Keith, PA McClain, Elizabeth S, OD Daniel, MD Eric Parks, Esteban, Granwel Genio Jr, PA C McFee, Kristopher R, OD David, DO Shafer, Brian PA C Evans, David M, McMillin, William C, OD Ferguson, Ashley N oelle, PA Surgery William Paul, McMillin, OD Tracy Lynn, PA C Gaudu, H Jr, MD Birkitt, Glenn McNatt, Garrett, OD Jill Henritze, E, PA H, MD Robert Blanton, Miranda, Ronald S, OD John Robinett, PA C Henritze, Wayne Jr, Sidney MD Collins, Dennis Michael, Northenor, OD Horn, Shelly R, PA Ehrenfried, John A, MD OD Oglesby, Frank L Jr, Jones, Brandon Douglas, PA C Fore, Edward Johnson, MD Parker, Chase T, OD Justus, Christopher E, PA C Furrow, Paige C, MD Pigeon, Tara Martin, OD Killen, Brian K, PA George Daniel, Gonzalez, MD Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD Livengood, Lawrence William, PA Greene, Thomas C, MD Reed, Tiffany D, OD PA C Maupin, Richard Ch ristopher, MD Gwaltney, D Nelson, Repko, Taylor Edward, OD Steven John, PA McLaughlin, C Holt, Steven M, MD Roberts, Margaret L, OD S, PA Mehlferber, Mark Jackson, Elizabeth M, MD OD Russell, Gregory C, PA Murphy, Alvin L, Keeley, John S Jr, MD Shumaker, William R, OD James Lee, Myers, PA Andrew Phillip, Kramer, MD Spangler, David M, OD N, Odell, Isaac PA C Lasky, Tiffany M, DO Joseph Duane, Summers, OD Perry, Wesley E, PA C McClintic, Eugene C, MD Sarah E, OD Talley, Qualls, Bailey E, PA C Oggero, Kelly S, MD OD Sarah Christine, Watkins, PA Rhoton, Derek Charles, Rogers, Robert A, MD Barry B, OD Watson, Virginia Jeanne, PA C Roseman, Michael D, MD Rowell, Williams, Willard David, OD Sutterlin, Shawn Allen, PA MD Benjamin S, Scharfstein, Teilhet, Pierre, PA C John Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery Corydon W, MD Siffring, Walls, Jason Kendall, PA C Carter, Richard N, DO Stanski, Cheryl A, MD Yeager, James Michael, PA Milum Jr, MD Testerman, George Thoracic Surgery Thomas, Thomas, MD Plastic Surgery Gall, Stanley A, MD Tripp, Allan Matthew, DO J Jr, Bandeian, John MD Greenfield, David Tyler, MD IV, MD Sam W Huddleston, Messerschmidt, William H, MD Surgery -Diag Test Interpretations Pastrick, Gregory H, MD Williams, Marcus G, MD Furrow, Paige C, MD P, MD Reddick, Lovett MD Zeyl, Thomas J, Gall, Stanley A, MD Donald Edward, MD Sweitzer, Greene, Thomas C, MD Urgent Care Physicians Webb, Harold James II, MD MD Gwaltney, D Nelson, DO Backus, Charles L III, Zickler, Roderick Paul, MD Beeson, Broadus M, MD Therapeutic Optometry Podiatry (DPM) Billips, O, MD Polly Alig, Ben A, OD Allen, DPM John C, MD Bishop, Marilyn Ann, OD Michelle P, Anders, C, DPM Baxter, Mark NP Bowles, Courtney L, Archer, Julian Christian, OD Chad E, Lawrence, DPM MD C, Burt, Jacquelyn Arnette, Sarah C, OD Patrick Ma rtin, DPM Saavedra, Ferrell, David Ralph, MD Ashe, Laura R, OD DPM Schodowski, Paul B, Geer, Robert M, MD Bahrami, Mathew, OD Harkleroad, Alfred L II, MD Mark OD H, Baker, Pulmonary Disease Kliesch, John F, MD Bandy, Thomas William, OD Byrd, Ryland P Jr, MD Litchfield, Peter Michael, MD Adam M, OD Beaubien, Cornwell, Kevin Scott, MD MD Maggard, Brian Lee, Beckman, Kathryn A, OD El Abbassi, MD Adel Mohammad, Martin, William L II, DO Bentley, Joseph L, OD Emery, Mark W, MD McCarter, John Christian, MD Bowers, Mark A, OD Clyde Hugh, MD Everhart, Patel, Nick Rohit, MD athy L, Braswell, C OD je, MD Girish, Mirle Rama Ra Terry Lee, MD Puckett, Butts, Jeffrey Kenton, OD Grover, Bruce S, MD Rumley, Wendy N, FNP BC Carlson, Torrey Jon, OD Hansen, James W, MD Smith, Whitaker Michael, MD Phillip, OD Chamberland, Scott Hoskere, Girendra Venkatesh, MD Spivey, Patrick H III, MD Wesley N, Chamberlin, OD McSharry, Roger J, MD Stallworth, Lovie Ann, MD Stacy R , OD Conrad, MD Miller, Lucinda H, Amanda H, OD Cox, Minaoui, Wael Khaled El, MD Urology Elizabeth M, OD Darby, Roy, Thomas M, MD Beaird, David A, MD Darr, Bradford Walter, OD Shah, Lata Snehrashmika, MD Broglio, Anthony L, MD Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Adil Kabir, MD Warsy, MD Christie, Alison Marie, Farmer, Ralph L, OD Zaietta, Gabriel A, MD Griffith, John G, MD Feeley, Shawna M, OD Herman, James, MD Radiation Oncology Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD Ick, Kurt A, MD Ryan Paul, Fritsch, OD Coen, Scott D, MD Littlejohn, Jimmy R Jr, MD Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Floyd, Nathan Scott, MD Olsen, Lincoln Todd, MD Gentry, J Scott, OD Charles E, MD Payne, Radiology Phillip Lee, OD Gilliam, Reeves, Woodrow Wilson Jr, MD , MD McMurray, John M OD Keegan Maurice, Hearn, Rogers, William B, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 151

157 Sullivan County Miller, William S, DC Family Medicine - Diag Test Interpretation Sullivan County (Continued) Scott A, DC Schroeder, Silberman, Erika M, DO Shapiro, Cory R, DC Gastroenterology Urology (Continued) Shaw, Kenneth Ryan, DC Michael C, MD Diaz, Michael J, DC Tigges, Taylor, Grant D, MD Gaffney, Kristin Alexandria, DO Dermatology Tongco, Wayne P, MD Hande, Scott Alan, MD Claudel, Christopher D, MD MD T, Wyker, Arthur Howard, Randy, MD Loven, Keith H, MD MD Nachnani, Jagdish Shyam, Vascular Surgery MD Wesley, Raymond J, Uhl, Mark D, MD Shardul B, MD Nagre, Diagnostic Radiology General Practice Blount, Steven Michael, MD Case, Kenneth R, MD Kevin Patrick, MD Cunneely, Hall, Katherine R, MD Sumner County Friday, Jack MD Michael, Kromer, Christopher Lee, MD III, MD King, James Centre MD Orchard, Kenneth Alan, Adolescent Medicine Levitt, Michael Joel, MD Romano, Mary E, MD Genetic Counselor Joe Milton Jr, MD MacCurdy, Fairbrother, Laura C, CGC Allergy and Immunology Metzman, Michael Scott, MD Gauthier, Jacqueline N, CGC MD Paul Christopher, Nau, Norvell, John Michael, MD Hannig, Vickie Leigh, CGC Sava, Melinda Rixey, MD Overholt, John P, MD Starace, Gabriel E, MD MD Smith, William Barney, Hand Surgery Thorstad, Brett Lee, MD Rubright, James H, MD Anesthesiology Emergency Medicine Carter, Thomas M, MD Hospice and Palliative Medicine Abercrombie, John Frederick, MD Dickerson, Steven Reid, MD MD August, Leila Marie, Ruth, MD Nancye Haley, Jones, Donald E, MD Joseph R, MD Magoun, MD Ladson, James W Jr, Hospital Medicine Rosen, Jessica Lynn, MD Macgregor E, DO Poll, Akpa, Bimaje Onoja, MD Walther, Michelle Marie, MD V, Reddy, Satish MD MD Kehinde Abiola, Carew, MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, Childers, Kevin T, MD Endocrinology Stanberry, Carl W, MD Efobi, Anthony Udokwu, MD MD Bulchandani, Deepti Gopichand, Taylor, Robin Ray, MD sir, MD Khan, Haroon Na Dauphin, Pascal A, MD Matthew Sidney, MD King, Audiology Wilson, Sharon Renee, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Slayden, Mitzie M, Aud CCC A Dauphin, Pascal A, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Cardiovascular Disease MD McCauley, Megan Michele, Ambe, Elizabeth Bifu, PharmD Anandaiah, K M, MD Kendra A, PharmD Bailey, Family Medicine Muhammad, MD Asad, Barham, PharmD Vivian Paige, MD August, Leila Marie, Tracy Q, MD Callister, Breakfield, Jason Kyle, PharmD MD Stephen V, Bennett, Reginald Peeler, MD Dickerson, Keeley Leeann, PharmD Cherry, Bhatt, Vivak S, MD E II, DO Kudelko, Paul Finney, Andrew Langford, PharmD MD Bollig, Stephen L, Lee, Jung H, MD Green, Dan, PharmD Botsko, James J, MD Lippolis, Nicholas J, MD Rebecca Ann, PharmD Herron Werner, Chaffin, Goodloe S, MD Mills, Leo Kendrick, MD Juillerat, Jarod Joseph, PharmD Couret, Raul Jr, MD J, MD Russo, Donald PharmD Lynn, Troy R, Dallas, Anthony Vernon Jr, MD Walton Shirley, Melissa K, MD Moore, PharmD John Riley, Dar, Sadia Majid, MD Wheatley, Robert M, MD PharmD Tony Daniel, Moseley, Dennis, Kevin Odell, MD Moss, Renee A, DPh Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Enaker, Reena M, MD Muller, Meredith Claire, PharmD Evans, Joseph D Jr, DO Rachel E, CRNA Brown, Peter, Jeobu, PharmD Freeman, MD A, Tony Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Pradeep, Seena, PharmD Subir, MD Guha, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Reed, Walter PharmD B, Head, Jonathan M, MD Heffington, David A, CRNA Segneri, Orlando Frank, DPh MD Jack Kevin, Heath, Irby, Brad F, CRNA Wong, Cortney K, PharmD Hitchcock, Matthew R, MD CRNA Koford, Dale E, Hooper, Halden W, MD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Internal Medicine DO Kellogg, Lisa E, Martin, Victor L, CRNA Allen, Brandon D, MD DO Kellogg, Michael S, CRNA Murphy, David L, Alexander O, MD Badru, Kucich, Alison Dawn, DO Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Battad, Hermogenes, MD Lau, Henry Stacy, MD Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Cardeno, Corazon N, MD Leavitt, Paul J, MD Gary W, CRNA Sadler, Cole, James E II, MD Linn, Malinda Dawn, MD Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Daugherty, Paul MD S, Littell, Michael D, DO Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, CRNA T, Sean Donovan, MD MD Lockridge, LeAndrea Crist is, Warden-Pack, Natasha Cha rlene, CRNA Enayat, Nigar A, MD Macconnell, Clay M, MD MD Donald O, Ezuteh, Child and Adolescent Neurology E, MD McDaniel, Robert Fuller, Raymond L Jr, DO Cruz, Marcos Javier, MD Mehr, Chris, MD Higgins, Susan M, MD Millspaugh, John B, MD Chiropractor Ikard, Margaret Burnett, DO Misra, Amaresh, MD T, Gary Barker, DC Khan, Haroon Na sir, MD Montague, Jennifer Lynn, MD Ashton T, DC Booe, King, A Sid, MD Montgomery, David A, MD Booe, Matthew W, DC Kocurek, Emily G, MD Nestor, Nell E, MD Brown, J Clifford, DC Loseva, Victoria, MD Ruckle, Ralph H, MD Michele Marie, Carrier, DC Stephen D, MD Loyd, MD Snyder, Kimberly J, Carter, Kevin C, DC Ludi, Guillermo Sergio, MD John A, MD Stewart, Crystal, Keith B, DC MD Marquez, Obadias, Stuart, Brian James, MD Crystal, Rejeana L, DC Matthews, Daniel T, MD MD Taylor, John A, Etlinger, Frank C, DC Mauras, Noridia, DO Taylor, Joseph G, MD B, DC Mark Groff, MD Mazurek, David G, Donald Evans II, Vollmer, MD DC Bradford J, Hagan, Miller, Thomas B, MD D, MD Wyatt, Susan Jackson, Dan C, DC Nachnani, Anil Shyam, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 152 Physicians

158 Sumner County Noel, NP C Turon, Tara Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Sumner County (Continued) A, FNP BC Tyler, Rachel Ammarell, Amy N, ANP BC Uselton, Rachel R, FNP BC C Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP Internal Medicine (Continued) FNP Walker, Michelle L, Hakim, Tammy E, NP S, FNP BC Webb, Lauren George E, Holburn, ANP BC Nelson, Michael Percy, MD Gretchen N, NP White, Johnson, NP C Luann Joan, MD Michael James, Noto, Willoughby, Anesa R, NP C M, ANP BC Margaret Logan, Obianyo, Ifeanyi O, MD York, Janice L , NP Lowe, Melanie D, ANP BC Odunusi, Olufemi O, MD Young, Jennifer B, FNP NP C Jennifer Marie, McDowell, Paier-Mullan, Nicole, MD Zeh, NP Amy L, Elizabeth, WHNP BC Nutt, Ashley Porter, R, MD Paul Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Rehman, Faiza, MD MSN Trent, Sarah L, Abigail J, Eubank, NP MD Rust, Bradley S, NP Jade P, Vergara, Gray, Pamela, AGPCNP BC Eric, MD Tabi, Ayuk Wright, Cameron S, ANP BC Kennedy, Martha F, ANP BC MD Mark D, Uhl, Lee, Adeline K, AGPCNP BC Tadron Lavonda, MD Wilson, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice APN Lemons, Martha J, Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Interventional Cardiology Martinez, Misti A, AGPCNP BC NP C Allen, Leslie L, E II, DO Kudelko, Paul AGACNP BC McMeen, Scarlett L, M, FNP Anderson, Susan Porter, Stefanie, AGPCNP BC Bachuss, Christopher A, FNP BC Maternal - Fetal Medicine Roth, Sydney, AGACNP BC Barton, Amanda D, FNP MD Harold B, Collins, Vergara, Jade P, NP MD Batson, Elisabeth, Graves, Cornelia R, MD Laura C, Wasielewski, NP C A, APN Battad, Amor Kang, Audrey Hyun Duk, MD FNP BC Biggerstaff, Wendy M, Lombardi, Salvatore J, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Borden, Kelly, NP C Mayor Lynn, MD Kathleen Ann, Laura M, APRN BC Bowling, Bowers, Matthew Cody, NP C MD Scott, Patricia Lee, Leeanna Faith, CPNP Copeland, Brock, Cystal Jean, NP C Crabtree, Christine M, APRN BC Brooks, Andrea FNP BC F, Medical Oncology Jasmine M, APRN BC Geisinger, Calvarese, Stanton J II, NP C William H Jr, MD Liggett, OKelley, Ellen B, NP Camp, Jasmine R, NP C McClure Barnes, Laura F , MD Simmons, Tena A, APRN BC Campbell, Jacqueline F, FNP BC Shipley, Dianna L, MD Wilson, CPNP PC C, Emilie Carver, Kimberly R, NP L, FNP BC Witherington, Terry Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine NP Cassidy, Beau Michael, MD Campbell, Susan Beverin, Church, Allison B, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Ashraf Hosni M, MD Hamdan, Dennis, Dominique, FNP Byrd, WHNP BC Jessica L, Hassell, Sarah Emily, MD Duggin, Stephanie L, NP C Fitzpatrick, Emily S, WHNP BC Ismail, Muhammad Sami, MD Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Ellis, Wilder, Tracie E, APN Hadeer N, MD Karmo, Elmore, Kristy Gail, APRN BC Palmer, Eric S, MD Farris, Cherla M, NP C Obstetrics & Gynecology NP C Tracy C, Fluty, MD Babb, Tamie Sue, Neonatology , NP Francis, Sarah J Richard A, MD Bennett, McKee, Lara Ann, MD Genung, Mary E, NP C Emily M, MD Bienvenu, Ravenscroft, Jenny Lee, MD Hartley, NP C Stacey L, Bradbury, Nancy Zamzam, MD Henderson, DeAnna M, NP C Branson, Brett C, MD Nephrology Marina S, FNP BC Holloway, Caldwell, William R, MD MD Choma, David Peter, Hudson, Crystal D, FNP Cavasin, Helen Rich, MD MD Venkatesh, Sundararajan, Hunley, Dana D, NP C Dannemann, Tanya M, MD Johnson, Crystal A, NP Neurology Jeans, MD Holt, Terri Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC MD Brandon S, Montgomery, Anderson, James P, MD APRN BC Teresa Ann, Johnson, Nason, William B, MD Brandes, Jan Lewis, MD Keen, Casey T, NP C Riggan, Brandon Eugene, MD Cruz, Helion Wilfredo, MD FNP Khansari, Emily D, BC Slocum, Stephanie L, MD Javier, MD Cruz, Marcos Kueter, Shaun L, FNP BC MD Steier, Jill, MD Mason, Megan Elizabeth, NP C Labron, Amy L, Valentino, Roxanne Marie, MD Occupational Medicine Lane, Stacy Michelle, APRN BC Neuropsychology (PHD) Winslow, Jeffrey A, OT Larson, Amanda K, APN Vaught, Susan R, PhD Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Ophthalmology Ludick, Tiffany Carol, APRN BC Nurse Practitioner Arrindell, Everton L, MD Dana Ann, FNP BC Mason, Awh, Carl C, MD Kelly L, NP C Bornefeld, NP C Paul Michael, McClellan, Bregman, Daniel K, MD Boshers, Jessica E, FNP BC McCoy, C , NP Lindsay A Busbee, MD Brandon G, Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Reid, MD Kelly Everman, NP Giese, Jeannie, Owens, Eyitemi, FNP BC Goecks, Tara M, MD Jones, Catherine A, NP C Painter, John Donald, NP C Green, Michael E, MD Noblitt, Jeannie H, FNP Palmer, Stefanie McHenry, FNP BC MD Klippenstein, Kim A, Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, C NP Parrish, Yalonda Nicole, NP C Moffat, Kenneth P, MD Gayle Susan, FNP Pitts, Perry, Kimberly S, FNP BC Newsom, David L, MD NP Smith, Abbie L, Pieri, Diana F, NP C Extended Hours Available FNP Gail B, Wakefield, FNP BC Potts, Rebecca L, Franco Maria, MD Recchia, Mary C, NP C Pyron, Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care David A, MD Reichstein, Reed, Andrea W, FNP BC Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Schneider, MD Eric W, FNP BC Reynolds, Catherine Mollie, Allen, APRN BC Angela Kay, Solomon, Marcus Joel, MD ole, NP C Bobby Nic Riley, Beadle, Anne Marie, APRN BC Sonkin, Peter L, MD Roberson, Susan C, FNP BC Combs, Jennifer A, NP Wallace, Roy Trent, MD Ethel M, NP Robertson, Cox, Amy Lynn, APRN BC Wesley, Ralph E, MD Sasser, Casey W, FNP BC Forsythe, Rachel L, ACNP BC Snyder, Kimberly M, NP Orthopedic Surgery Garrett, John G, APRN BC Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP BC Abbey, Paul A, MD Christine Lee, ACNP BC Morrill, Thompson, Jamie A, NP C Babat, Lawrence Brett, MD Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Thompson, Miakka M, FNP Baxter, Malcom E, MD Tidwell, L, FNP BC Randy Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 153

159 Sumner C ounty Mendoza, Daniel II, DPM Hudson, David R, MD Sumner County (Continued) DPM Nuss, Howard H, John, Susan Oommen, MD David B, Trenner, DPM Johnson, William S, MD Orthopedic Surgery (Continued) MD Joseph, Asha, Pulmonary Disease Karlekar, Saagar, MD Hermogenes, MD Battad, Daniel S, MD Burrus, Jason L, Kastner, MD Faith, William Thomas, MD Lucas J, MD Burton, Kidd, MD Rebecca S, Matthew Sidney, MD King, MD Burval, Daniel Joseph, Knapple, Laleisha M, MD Martin, Jason Brantley, MD Cornelius, Jonathan Philip, MD Kootsey, Brenden L, MD Rust, Bradley S, MD Dimick, Robert M, MD Lehmann, Heather Renee, MD Southwell, Clyde OBrien, MD Brandon Howard, MD Downs, Lund, Lea Ann, MD Fish, James Martell, DO Miller, Ronald V, MD Radiation Oncology P, MD Fogolin, Robert MD Jennifer E, Moore, McClure, Robert T, MD MD Gautsch, Thomas L, Murray, Samuel J, MD Grutter, Paul William, MD Pierson, Monica, MD Radiology Kauffman, MD Christopher Phillip, MD Riley, Steven T, MD Elton B, Greene, Koch, Brian E, MD Rundus, Victoria R, MD A, MD Haque, Amer Landsberg, Robert P, MD Shell, Marlon Lavell, MD James D Jr, MD Massie, Law, Melvin D Jr, MD Smith, Carlenda Monique, MD Saltaformaggio, Blake, MD Lowe, Robert W III, MD Sparks, Holly, DO Shipman, Jason Lee, MD MD Mayfield, William C III, MD Spencer, Charles Norman Jr, Daniel Jay, Wunder, MD MD McLaughlin, Steven G, Stuart, Denise Francis, MD Milek, Michael A, MD Rheumatology Tackett, Megan N, MD Motz, Gregg A, MD Ali, Mohammad Farooq, MD Wiggleton, Catherine Oelschig, MD Stephen M, MD Neely, Poonam Ramesh, MD Somai, Wills, Alyson Ann, MD Novak, MD Vincent Paul, Wyatt, MD Kenneth N, Sleep Medicine MD Reid, Michael L, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Jordan, Atia K, MD Renfro, R James Jr, MD Clyde OBrien, MD Southwell, Ashley, Christopher Paul, MD Richie, Lucas B, MD McHugh, Daniel J, MD Rose, Stephen Matthew, MD Sports Medicine Molette, Sekou F M, MD Salyers, Steve G, MD DO Kindred, Jeffrie Curtis, MD Roy C, Terry, Physician Assistant Sullivan, Jaron P, MD Tressler, Marc Alan, DO Barletta, Gina Marie, PA C Weaver, Lance D, MD Surgery Kawandus L, Bennett, PA A, MD Wieck, Joseph Dampier, Loucinda Rochelle, MD PA Claud Jr, Emmitt R Jr, Hollis, Jeffrey D, MD Otolaryngology Laurie Elizabeth, PA C Davis, Mewbourne, Rodney Brandon, MD Day, Jeffrey Robert, PA Raymond B, MD Demoville, Swearingen, Alissa Maxwell, MD Dowd, Michelle Ratcliffe, PA Lee, Michael K, MD Brelin Jr, MD Thomas Taylor, Fuimaono, Sioeli F, PAC MD Murphy, Kent R, Thompson, John K, MD ton, PA Erin Clay Galloway, Tate, John L, MD John David, MD Valentine, Glover, William G, PA Pain Management PA Hall, Joshua S, Therapeutic Optometry Homolya, MD Kenneth Michael Jr, PA Jacobus, Danelle A, Constance Jean, OD Allmond, NP Krizner, Joelle M, n, PA C Malinda An Johnson, Anders, OD Michelle P, Kroll, Peter B, MD King, Carl Edward Jr, PA Archer, Julian Christian, OD Leone, William Harry, MD Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Ashe, Laura R, OD Miller, Timothy Harold, MD Rene, Lo, Vanessa PA C OD Bacher, Corinne J, MD Richard John, Muench, Martin, Andrea Ladonna, PA C Mathew, OD Bahrami, MD Urban, Steven A, PA C Mitchell, Jessica Turner, Mark H, OD Baker, Moore, PA C Margaret Joan, Pediatric Allergy & Immunology Bates, Donald Christopher, OD Cae, PA C Mulligan, Scarlett Beaubien, Adam M, OD MD Khan, Yasmin W, Ann, PA C Melissa Perkins, Beckman, Kathryn A, OD PA Porter, Andrew, Pediatric Emergency Medicine OD Joseph L, Bentley, Andrew R, PA Schaale, Shah, Malee Vinod, MD Blocker, Donald W, OD Todd, Aimee A, PA Braswell, Cathy L, OD Pediatric Gastroenterology Turner, Cody A, PA C Butts, Jeffrey Kenton, OD Walker, Jennifer Dawn, PA C Riera, Diana C, MD Scott Phillip, Chamberland, OD Withers, PA Anna T, OD Chamberlin, Wesley N, Pediatric Infectious Disease Helton, Wright, PA C Amanda Conrad, Stacy R, OD Howard, Leigh Meredith, MD Yakoub, Ereny F, PA C Couts, Adam Joseph, OD Pediatric Orthopedics Cox, Amanda H, OD Physician Assistant - PCP Darby, Elizabeth M, OD MD Steven A, Lovejoy, Compton, Mark T, PA Darr, alter, OD Bradford W Curry, Rebecca, PA Pediatric Otolaryngology Durocher, Richard D, OD MD Hooper, Thomas E, Chinnadurai, Sivakumar, MD Joseph L, Edmiston, OD Mullinix, Magen Dawn, PA Penn, Edward Benjamin Jr, MD Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD O'Leary, Timothy Edward, PA C Virgin, Frank Wadsworth, MD OD Evans, Emily J, PA C Amanda Brianne, Perry, , MD Werkhaven, Jay A OD Farmer, Ralph L, PA Rivest, Christine Louise, Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD Rose, Carl Warren, PA Pediatrics Fritsch, Ryan Paul, OD PA Sharpe, Stephen Erik, Benitez MD Maria V, Brauer, Frye, Thomas J III, OD Cardeno, Corazon N, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Jo Ann L, MD Cook, Barletta, Gina Marie, PA C Garnsey, Joshua Martin, OD O, MD Egolum, Toni Jeffrey Robert, Day, PA Goodman, Elizabeth E, OD Eidson, Stephanie H, MD Fuimaono, Sioeli F, PAC OD Graves, Thomas L, Ellis, Madeline R, MD Glover, William G, PA Taylor, OD Harris, MD Warren D, Ervin, Lo, Vanessa Rene, PA C Hassenpflug, Douglas H, OD Espeleta, Ferdinand S, MD OD Keegan Maurice, Hearn, Suzanne Elizabeth, MD Glover, Podiatry (DPM) Hohn, Robert L, ODT MD Holzen, Jennifer B, Embree, DPM Stanley, Howard, Lauren N, OD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 154 Physicians

160 Tipton County Rajan, Sandeep K, MD Sumner County (Continued) Tipton County MD Reed, Jarvis D, Schwartzberg, Lee S, MD Therapeutic Optometry (Continued) Cardiovascular Disease Wiedower, Eric R, DO Awdeh, Mahir Ramiz, MD Hospital Medicine Iverson, Jared A, OD Gordon, Richard Joseph, MD MD Afenya, Kenneth Kafui, OD Joshua B, Jenkins, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Bower, Eric Alan, MD Johnson, Kelli Shannon, OD Tutor, Dennis W, CRNA Johnson, OD Kevin Lee, Immunizing Pharmacist le, OD Jones, Blakely Ky Chiropractor III, Sammie L Clark, PharmD Judd, James M, OD Fisher, Cynthia B, DPh Beasley, Breck M, DC Kanitkar, Parag, OD Kasey Lyn, PharmD Key, Cannon, Jayson D, DC Kragenbrink, Kyle E, OD PharmD D, Robertson, Jessica IV, Samuel, DC Poisal Irwin S, OD Landa, Scott, Brittany A, PharmD DC Rohdemann, Aaron Dwight, Laws, Richard A, ODT PharmD Seddelmeyer, Jennifer S, LeBlanc, Karen Marie, OD Emergency Medicine ynh Thi, OD Lu, Oanh Hu Internal Medicine Herring, Lela S, NP OD Maes Pukala, Kathleen A, Bell, Darl V, MD Mallory, Jennifer Kragenbrink, OD Family Medicine Chambers, George W, MD Marcopulos, P, OD Nicholas Armour, Karen A, MD MD Guerrant, Richard P, McClain, S, Elizabeth OD MD Bart, Belinda Kaye, Larkin, John K, MD McFee, Kristopher R, OD Samuel L, MD Broffitt, Shirazee, Syed H, MD McNatt, Garrett, OD Cook, Buffy J, MD MD Guy Victor, Teach, OD Ronald S, Miranda, Craig, Michael Scott, MD Weiss, MD William T, Northenor, Dennis Michael, OD Dane Howard, MD Flippin, Fereshtegh, MD Zare, Richard C, ODT Orgain, Foster, Christine M, DO OD Chase T, Parker, Medical Oncology MD Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, Derek Scott, OD Peveler, MD Chandler, Jason Claud, DO Jennifer Celeste, Goodfred, Nisha I, OD Prakash, MD Johnson, Robert A, Green, Sarah L, DO Gregory Lee, OD Proffitt, Richey, Sylvia S, MD MD Jackson, William Clay, Reed, Tiffany D, OD Kurt W, Tauer, MD Johnson, Samuel Terry Jr, MD L, OD Roberts, Margaret VanderWalde, Ari M, MD Scott Richard, Johnson, MD Schmidt, Kevin D, ODT Vidal, Gregory A, MD David Lonnie, DO Maness, Shea, Katelyn F, OD Wheeler, Benton M III, MD Martin, James William, MD Smith, James Logan, OD Jeffery May, A, MD Nephrology OD Spangler, David M, Powers, MD Richard Reams Jr, Deogaygay, Bernadette A, MD Summers, Joseph Duane, OD Gastroenterology Htike, Naing Lin, MD Talley, Sarah E, OD Stepniakowski, Konrad T, MD Akbar, Ali, MD OD Jason Kerry, Walston, S, MD Aycock, Richard Watkins, Sarah Christine, OD Neurology Baum, Alex E, MD Williams, Willard David, OD Ahmed, Shameela Neaz, MD Cattau, Edward L Jr, MD Yi, Anna So, OD Chaudhry, Sufiyan Hafeez, MD Nurse Practitioner Thoracic Surgery Fields, Kenneth I, MD NP C Tamaryn T, Cornelius, Lancaster, Lifford Lee, MD Frederick, Randall C, MD Edwards, FNP Nicole L, Reddy, V Sreenath, MD Jackson, Terrence L Jr, MD Hopkins, Alan B, ACNP BC Swan, Chad R, MD MD Levinson, Michael J, Melanie S, FNP Jenkins, Miller, Christopher Daniel, MD Urgent Care Physicians Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Muhammad S, Siddiq, MD Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Guha, Subir, MD MD Thompson, Bryan F, Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Mauras, Noridia, DO Towne, Thomas C, MD NP Ring, Katherine E, Moore, Wayne Earl, MD Wruble, Gary A, MD Hailey NP R, Taylor, Nachnani, Anil Shyam, MD Wruble, Lawrence D, MD White, Elizabeth Lauren, NP C Urology General Practice Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Little, Walter, MD Turner, D MD avid Mitchell, Ayers, Sheila Espiritu, ACNP BC Morris, David Scott, MD Alan B, BC Hopkins, ACNP Narain, Vivek, MD Genetic Counselor L, ACNP BC Tony Smith, MD Ramirez, Daniel, Bokovitz, Lauren M, M.S. Webb, Robert T, MD Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Gynecological Oncology Vascular Surgery Lowe, Janet ANP BC P, MD C, Elnaggar, Adam NP Marcus Anthony, Norris, Gerdes, Jodi D, MD Reed, Mark E, MD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Meacham, Patrick W, MD Joseph T, MD Santoso, Smiley, Linda M, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice I, NP C Adams, Christina Gynecology Tate County (MS) Allen, Diane M, FNP BC Prethi, MD Vaddadi, Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Hematology Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Pham, Yen Hoang, FNP BC Bates, FNP BC Evangeleine H, Somer, Bradley G, MD Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C Tian, G Gary, MD NP C Beasley, Chelsa, Hematology / Oncology Tippah County (MS) John, FNP Beasley, Benn, Sonia M, MD Beck, David B, NP C Cardiovascular Disease Besh, Stephen A, MD Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley MD Fenton, Moon Jung, Holloway, David H Jr, MD Billings, Tammy B, NP C MD Magee, Michael J, FNP BC Joshua C, Blair, Neurology Martin, Michael Gary, MD Judith Ma Bolin, riah, FNP BC Assaf, Mohammad T, MD Ogbeide, Osarenren, MD Boling, Stephanie T, NP Pallera, Arnel M, MD Brady, Mary Angela, FNP BC Pediatric Neurology Portnoy, MD David Craig, Brown, Barry Michael, NP C Al Hamda, Ahmad B, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 155

161 Tipton Count y FNP McClenan, Karen D, Obstetrics & Gynecology Tipton County (Continued) McCurdy, Ashley, NP C MD Caruthers, Thomas J Jr, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Daily, Laura R, MD ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Melton, NP C Heather J, Filetti, Lusia Cristina, MD Metcalf, C, NP C Craig Jiunn Hour, MD Ho, Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Ulm, Michael A, MD Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Moore, Wanda G, NP C NP Elizabeth, Card, Oncology / Hematology Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC BC FNP Amelia, Betty Carter, Pandey, Manjari, MD Morton, Nancy P, NP Charlene E, NP Clark, MD Rao, Arun Radhakrishna, Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Cobb, Wanda F, NP C Parimore, Linda Jane, FNP BC Pediatrics David Stephen, Cofer, NP C NP C C, Perry-Craig, Diane MD Casama, Dorothy Joy, Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Petway, Britney L, NP C Dillon, Joshua Lee, MD Combs, Jana M, FNP BC FNP BC Phillips, Mary Nell, Schulz, Angela M, MD Conatser, Lauren M, NP C FNP BC Phillips, Selena M, Craig Justice, Sharon June, APRN BC MD Megan R, Pittman, Physician Assistant NP Cunningham, Jason L, E, FNP Laura Porch, Steven M, PA Comer, NP C Karen D, Daingerfield, Powell, John H, FNP BC Daggett, Katie A, PA C Susan Elaine, FNP BC Dauwalder, Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC PA Ashley Nicole, Denbow, NP Davis, Joni G, Reed, Andrea W, FNP BC PA C Jenna L, Dubruiel, Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Elisheva, C Reese, NP Ellender, Claire C, PA C Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Carl, NP Reeves, Robert C Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Dean, Kendra L, NP C Richardson, Amy L, MD Katherine A, PA C Usery, Debra Lee, Delones, FNP BC Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, PA Wheeler, Elizabeth M, Dennis, Sandra L, FNP BC Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Robinette, Emily C, NP C Physician Assistant - PCP Easley, Jennifer L, APN FNP Robinson, Milicent, Bennett, PA C Sarah E, England, Tyler, NP C Romer, Belinda G, NP C Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Rose, Brandi N, NP Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Fitzgerald, Tally S, FNP BC L, NP Ross, Dana Cantrell, Julie D, PA Franklin, Karlisa, NP C Sanders, Keasha, FNP Scott H, PA C Carr, Freeman, Donna C, FNP FNP BC Lisa C, Schweich, Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C P, Garrett, Maria NP C BC FNP Angela Scott, M, Aiesha M, PA C Clayton, Goulder, Regina F, CPNP BC FNP Scroggins, Michelle L, Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C heris, NP C Graham Doaks, Tasma De ac Janelle M, NP C Scullark, Cownover, Staci T, PA Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Grantham, C, NP C Seagrove, Joni Friday, Kristen G, PA Greene, Heather R, MSN Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C PA C Harelson, William Wayne, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Greer, W, Timothy NP C Shelton, Hart, James Steven, PA C Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Sherman, NP Kristine K, PA Henderson, Christina N, Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Smith, Anna K, FNP Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C NP Smith, Judy N, Keri Lynn, PA C Inman, Rebecca Ann, Hamilton, NP t, FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craf M, Jones, Hillary PA C Hamm, Jerry Ray, FNP BC Smith, Randall B, APRN BC L, PA C King, Peggy Hao, Yali, NP C Speight, Deanna K, FNP BC Kirong, Bridget C, PA C LaTonya S, NP C Hardy, Springfield, Brenda L, FNP PA C Laux, Cynthia H, Harris, Christy S, NP C FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, PA C Stephanie R, Little, Hart, Brittany D, FNP Stepter, Clesheree, NP C Maxwell, Bradley, PA Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Stewart, Dawn M, NP Morton, Mary N, PA C Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Janis Lynn, APRN BC Story, Moulding, Lana, PA C Hill, Katie R, FNP Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Barker, Ashley FNP BC Hoadley, Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Wallace, William J, PA A, FNP Hoffmann, Emily Temple, Jennifer R, NP C Wilkerson, PA Mickie, NP C Hopper, Deborah W, Katie N, NP C Tipton, Young, Matthew, PA Hull, Mary H, FNP Kendra L, NP C Todd, NP Tinera D, Hutchins Conry, Podiatry (DPM) NP C Trail, Carla J, Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Ted E, DPM Butterfield, Udoko, Edo N, NP C Jensen, Deborah J, NP C Hutchison, Paul W, DPM Vanderford, NP Robyn Y, Jones, Judy L, BC FNP Kathryn E, NP C Vaughn, Pulmonary Disease FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Wade, Modeanna L, NP C Al Soub, Mohammad Abdalrahman, MD NP Jones, Pamela L, C Walker, Kandice M, NP Shirazee, Syed H, MD Sue, Jones, Sandra FNP BC Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Jr, Thompson, John Wayne MD Jones, William B, FNP BC Angela BC Warren, Dawn, FNP Kelley, Misty M, NP C Warren, Lisa Wisema n, NP C Radiation Oncology Kight, Kristin Y, FNP BC Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Ballo, Matthew T, MD Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC William, Gregory Cotter, MD King, Matthew K, NP FNP D, Webb, Marcus Farmer, Michael R, MD Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC West, Sharon Fran, APRN BC Gieschen, Holger L, MD Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C Rinker, Lillian H, MD Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, Sroufe, Rameses L, MD Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC Williams, Kari A, NP Stockstill, Todd F, MD Lane, Ann B, NP FNP-BC Williams, Mamie G, Noam A, MD Vanderwalde, Larkins, Heather, NP Williams, Mary S, NP Angela H, MD Wortham, Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Candace Suzette, Willis, NP C Long, Lori E, FNP BC Wolfe, Jenny M, APN Therapeutic Optometry Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Worrell, Chelsie, NP Cooper, Chris H, OD Majors, Kevin M, NP Wright, NP Angela M, OD Hughes, Marty L, NP C Maness, Ginger R, A, McMillian, OD Jeffrey Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Reese, Elizabeth A, OD Patel, Chandni, WHNP BC FNP BC Martin, Karen Louise, Talley, David K, OD Rizzo, Mariana R, NP L, Kimberly Masengill, FNP BC OD Whitley, Stan J, Mashburn, Cynthia M, APRN BC Wong, Veronica G, OD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 156 Physicians

162 Walker County (GA) Brandy N, Hopson, C NP MD Burleson, James Henry, Trigg County (KY) BC Kempf, Amelia Marie, FNP MD Dewees, Steven Philip, Newcomb, Kayla Renee, NP C Diaz-Miranda, Constantino, MD Surgery Sexton, Jilliane Lee, FNP BC Gore, Stephen T, MD J, FNP BC Walker, Mary Jackson, Amanda K, MD Harris, Brady T, MD MD S, Miller, Albert Koelsch, David Werner, MD Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Phillips, Paul Arthur, DO Brian Tau, MD Swain, PNP BC McCord, Laurice A, Radawi, Joseph S, MD Sluder, Raina Leigh, MD Pediatrics Williams, Gordon Frank, MD Trousdale County Akhter, Syed J, MD Edward, MD Yost, Tony Blair, Matthew D, MD Cardiovascular Disease Family Medicine Physician Assistant - PCP Muhammad, MD Asad, Jason A, DO Colinger, Kamar, Jonathan Shreve, PA Callister, Tracy Q, MD MD Linden Cedric, Fernando, Nicley, Kenneth H, PA C Lee, Jung H, MD Robin L, Harding, MD Lippolis, Nicholas J, MD Jain, Sumita, MD Russo, Donald J, MD Reece, Cynthia Karen, DO Union County (GA) James M, MD Shipley, Emergency Medicine Francicso O, MD Avila, Immunizing Pharmacist Orthopedic Surgery Bushong, Douglas M, PharmD Douglas G, MD Nuelle, Family Medicine PharmD Hicks, Brandon Lee, MD Botsko, James J, Buford, PharmD Thomas Holbert, Lyles, William Dewayne Jr, MD Roller, Kendra N, PharmD Union County (MS) J, DO Ngo, Paul L, PharmD Roller, Terry Keith, MD Parish, Samuel Neurology Pedersen-Buck, Lauren M, MD Internal Medicine Assaf, Mohammad T, MD DO Charles Gordon II, Miller, General Practice Adil Kabir, MD Warsy, Orthopedic Surgery MD Carey, Jack W Jr, Mitias, Hanna M, MD Bienvenido T, Samson, MD Internal Medicine -Diag Test Interpretation Moughon, Gordon W, MD Immunizing Pharmacist Pediatric Neurology Al Hamda, Ahmad B, MD Amy PharmD F, Broyles, Nurse Practitioner Broyles, Thomas P, PharmD Glass, Dawn Marie, ANP BC Sandra Gregory, DPh Faulkner, PharmD Cory Dewayne, McDonald, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Van Buren County Jennifer L, Cannon, FNP BC Internal Medicine Elliott, Aimee M, NP Immunizing Pharmacist Alexander O, MD Badru, Phyllis C, FNP Fisher, PharmD Maynard, Rhonda Ann, Herman, Dean, NP C David Interventional Cardiology Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Osborne, Victoria L, FNP BC Kudelko, Paul E II, DO April L, C NP Thornton, APRN BC Peterson, Shanna Bartlett, Nurse Practitioner Wanda S, FNP Shelton, NP C Kelly L, Bornefeld, Physician Assistant (GA) County Walker Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice PA Baines, Michael F, DeBord, Harold L, PA C Hensley, Anne C, FNP BC Chiropractor Lloyd, Gary Lynn, PA C Livingston, Amanda Shenie, NP C Espy, Leisha H, DC Leah W, NP Nelson, Surgery Family Medicine NP Oldham, Joye B, DeFluiter, Elizabeth Anne, MD Pyron, Mary C, NP C Cromer, Stephen F, DO David, MD Digby, Justin Wise, Jennifer B, NP Justiniano Ayala, Jose Ramon, MD Michael J, MD Hodge, Worsham, Ronda Myrlene, NP C MD Scoggins, Ted Allan, Keibler, Matthew Thomas, DO Smith, Bill Moore Jr, MD Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Watson, Scott D, MD Curtis, Richard Smith, MD A, AGPCNP BC Cline, Holly Storey, Suzanne, MD Therapeutic Optometry NP C Wasielewski, L aura C, Chambers, Joe A, OD Internal Medicine Physician Assistant Michael E, MD Wilson, Urgent Care Physicians PA Porter, Andrew, Robert Wesley, MD Lawson, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice PA Withers, Anna T, Day, Cynthia Dianne, NP C England, Megan D, NP Union County Weaver, Leslie M, NP U County NP Webb, Emily T, Chiropractor Gastroenterology Pediatrics DC Johnson, Darrell J, DO Kayal, Daniel Peter, MD Parajuli, Nirmala, Family Medicine Physician Assistant - PCP Hal, Moncier, MD Unicoi County Baldwin Jr, Max R, PA C Immunizing Pharmacist PA C Eugene, Ballinger, Paul Patton, Morris R, PharmD Cardiovascular Disease Webster, Devony Ann, PA Wood, John R, PharmD D, MD Garcia, Israel Sports Medicine Merrick, Raymond Daniel, MD Internal Medicine DO Cromer, Stephen F, MD Ponder, Michael A, Chintalapudi, Srinivasa R, MD Therapeutic Optometry Chiropractor Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Stephen Brent, OD Clark, Walters, David J, DC Acuff, Jessica J, FNP Urology Beason, Matthew T, FNP BC Emergency Medicine DO Keel, Christopher E, FNP BC Emily Loren, Harless, Barrowclough, John R, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 157

163 Warren County Porter, Lester MD L III, Harris, Christy S, NP C Warren County Mitchell Toomey, MD A, Hart, Brittany D, FNP Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Nephrology Allergy and Immunology Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC MD Green, Christie Ann, R, FNP Hill, Katie Overholt, Robert M, MD Karam, Jyotheen S, MD Hill, Theresa He rrin, FNP BC Prince, Tidence L, MD Pearson, John G, MD Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Rohman, Erin Lewis, MD Sabo, Robert P, MD Hopper, Deborah W, NP C MD Stauffer, eth, Megan Elizab Hull, Mary H, FNP Neurological Surgery Anesthesiology Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP MD Moran, Michael F, McAfee, David M, MD Hutchison, Haley M, NP C OToole, James T Jr, MD Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner Jenkins, Christopher E, FNP BC Boshers, Jessica E, FNP BC Audiology NP C Judith T, Johns, Burton, Lesleigh A, FNP BC Davidson, Lisa H, AuD CCC A , FNP BC Judy L Jones, Hieber, Janet L, NP Gaines, Emily A, AuD CCC A Laura Beth, FNP BC Jones, Kilbarger, Amy K, NP AuD CCC Norwood, Wayland A Reed, Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP BC LeFave, Christopher Martin, APRN BC Jones, William B, FNP BC Cardiovascular Disease Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Kelley, Misty M, NP C Kristin Lynn, FNP BC Mix, Boyd, Joseph James Jr, MD BC Y, FNP Kight, Kristin Michelle, ACNP BC Potts, Holly Wilson Jr, MD McMullan, Paul Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Katherine E, Ring, NP Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) King, Matthew K, NP Taylor, Hailey R, NP Koon, Rita FNP BC Carol, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Brian K, CRNA Mears, Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Chiropractor Jacqueline Dee, Blanton, ACNP BC Tonya L, FNP BC Lambert, Hurst, Rickey W, DC C ACNP B L, Tony Smith, Lane, Ann B, NP , DC McKinley, Jeffrey A Larkins, Heather, NP Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Northcutt, DC Leland J, Mae, Natasha Loftin, NP C Lowe, Janet P, ANP BC Lori E, FNP BC Long, Family Medicine Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Majors, Kevin M, NP Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Chastain, Bryan D, MD NP Ginger R, Maness, C Adams, Christina I, NP C Foster, Christine M, DO Martin, FNP BC Dana Kay, Allen, Diane M, FNP BC MD Foster, Linda Ann, Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC NP e, Michele Le C Augustin, Glover, Dannie Weldon, MD FNP McClenan, Karen D, Tanya R, FNP BC Bartholomew, MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, McCurdy, Ashley, NP C FNP BC Evangeleine H, Bates, Jacobs, G Jackson, MD McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C MD Scott Richard, Johnson, Heather J, Melton, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Homer E III, Kirby, DO NP C C, Craig Metcalf, Beck, David B, NP C ams Jr, MD Powers, Richard Re Greta S, NP Minton, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley Mark, T, MD Stewart, Michael Moore, Angela Danielle, NP C Billings, Tammy B, NP C Troop, Joe R Jr, MD Moore, Cara E, FN P BC FNP BC Blair, Joshua C, Woodlee, Jimmie D, MD Moore, Wanda G, NP C Blankenship, Whitney S, NP C FNP BC Morman, Timothy J, Gastroenterology Judith Mariah, FNP BC Bolin, Morton, Nancy P, NP Alexander, William Frederick, MD NP Boling, Stephanie T, NP C Leslie R, Myers, Brown, Barry Michael, NP C General Practice Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Brown, Kyong-A B, NP C Diane C, Perry-Craig, NP C Fisher, Timothy M, DO Buck, Theresa M, FNP David Mitchell, MD Turner, , NP C Petway, Britney L Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC FNP BC Phillips, Selena M, NP Elizabeth, Card, Hematology / Oncology MD Megan R, Pittman, Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty S, McDuffie, Jeremy MD Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Charlene E, NP Clark, Andrea W, FNP BC Reed, Hospital Medicine Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Johnson, Marshall R Jr, MD Amy L, MD Richardson, Cole, Judy Gayle, APRN BC Raman, Arun Kumar, MD Rigsby, NP C Tyroma Denise, Collins, Donna C, FNP BC MD Byron Keith, Robison, NP C Misti Lane, Risner, Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Trochtenberg, David Scott, MD Robinette, Emily C, NP C APRN BC Sharon June, Craig Justice, Lynette, DO Vincent, Doreen Robinson, Milicent, FNP Cunningham, Jason L, NP Romer, NP C Belinda G, Immunizing Pharmacist Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Rose, Brandi N, NP Austin, Jason Andrew, PharmD Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Ross, Dana L, NP Carr, Donna K, PharmD NP Davis, Joni G, Schweich, Lisa C, FNP BC PharmD Dowell, Donna R, Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Grosch, Julee D, PharmD Deal, Mary B, FNP BC C, NP C Seagrove, Joni Roller, Paula B, PharmD Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C DPh Stanley, Melissa B, Dunahoo, Lauren D, NP Timothy W, Shelton, NP C Margaret Sutton, Marsh, PharmD England, Tyler, NP C Sherman, Kristine K, NP Taylor, Lea Blaire, DPh Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Smith, Judy N, NP PharmD Travis, Treva D, Fitzgerald, Tally S, FNP BC FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craft, Woods, Sonja Leann, DPh NP C Tiffany J, Gannon, Smith, Randall B, APRN BC NP C Garrett, Maria P, Internal Medicine FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, NP C acheris, Tasma De Graham Doaks, Burck, Harry E Jr, MD APRN Janis Lynn, Story, BC Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Stovall, Heather E, NP C Harlow, Susan Byers, MD Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Hekimoglu, Cetin, MD Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC FNP BC Hall, Grant P, Jenkins, Jimmy E, MD Tate, Ashley Nicole, FNP BC Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Taylor, Hailey R, NP Zafar, Blal Ahmed, MD Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Medical Oncology Tipton, Katie N, NP C Hao, Yali, NP C MD Yanjun, Ma, Todd, K endra L, NP C Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 158 Physicians

164 Washington County Robert Harper Jr, Odell, MD Steiner, Robert A, PA Warren County (Continued) Wallace, William J, PA Audiology Wilkerson, Mickie, PA Shannon Blevins, Bramlette, AuD Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Young, Matthew, PA Burks, Christopher Andrew, MS CCC A Podiatry (DPM) Elangovan, Saravanan, Aud CCC A Trail, Carla J, NP C Aune, Jacqueline T, DPM Fagelson, Marc A, PhD CCC A NP C Edo N, Udoko, Fankhouser, Russell J, MS CCC-A Wamack, S, NP C Gregory Pulmonary Disease Johnson, Krisztina B, AuD CCC A FNP BC Angela Dawn, Warren, Johnson, Ray C, MD Johnson, CCC N, AuD Toby A Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Light, Keri Coulthard, AuD CCC A Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Surgery Schumaier Campbell, Sarah A, AuD CCC A , FNP Webb, Marcus D Brock, William Bradford, MD A Schumaier, Daniel R, CCC NP C Whitfield, Shawn M, Conrad C, Manayan, DO FNP BC n, Whitwell, Samantha An Cardiology Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Therapeutic Optometry Kyker, Keith A, MD S, NP Williams, Mary Bosanko, Cory J, OD Paul, Timir Kumar, MD NP C Candace Suzette, Willis, Brady, Robin Michael, OD Worrell, Chelsie, NP Connor, Terry W, OD Cardiovascular Disease Wright, Angela M, NP OD Marion Andrew Jr, Dean, Albalbissi, Kais Adli, MD OD Elder, Jennifer T, MD Eduardo, Balcells, Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Daryl Francis, OD Mann, Berry, John Franklin, MD Harper, Melinda Roberts, NP Martin, Stanley R, OD ard, MD Bertuso, John Rich Zachary Stuart, OD McCarty, Obstetrics & Gynecology Gerald Grant, MD Blackwell, Phillips, Leslie Ann, OD MD Brahmbhatt, Vipulkumar Rameshchandra, MD Richard T, Burke, Previl, Luckson, OD Bulle, Thomas M, MD Riley, Dawn Marie, DO Jordan Smith, Dewitt, OD Chang, Mark W, MD Ophthalmology Smoak, Sonya M, OD Cox, Larry H, MD Stephens, L Derosa, OD Bierly, John Robert, MD Culp, Benjamin C, MD MD Funderburk, Randall L, MD Foley, Joseph D III, Urology McDaniel, Daryl Lee, MD D, MD Garcia, Israel Spivey, Oscar S Jr, MD E, Larry Patterson, MD Geraci, Stephen A, MD Haddadin, Tariq Ziad, MD Orthopedic Surgery Hamati, Fawwaz I, MD Franson, Adam Kimball, DO Warren County (KY) Hiremagalur, Shobha R, MD Haynes, Douglas B, MD Jordan, Louis Collier, MD DO Peterson, Jeffrey Scott, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Khan, Ahmed A, MD MD Lombardi, Salvatore J, Keith, MD Kramer, Robert Otolaryngology Mayor Lynn, Kathleen Ann, MD Ladley, Herbert D, MD Freeman, William James, MD Lavine, Steven J, MD Keith, Scott Harold, MD Nurse Practitioner Mayhew, Marc William, MD Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C Pediatric Ophthalmology MD Robert Hughes, McQueen, Raymond Daniel, MD Merrick, Peterson, MD Andrew, Edward Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice David C, MD Metzger, Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Pediatrics Miller, Gregory Houston, MD Labron, Amy L, NP C Andrews, Michael Gordon, DO Ponder, Michael A, MD Snyder, Kimberly M, NP McVey, Jeffrey K, DO Ramu, Vijay Kumar, MD Rogers, Amy Lynn, DO Ophthalmology Saha, Pabitra Kumar, MD Schoondyke, Jeffrey Wa MD yne, Everton L, MD Arrindell, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Simpson, Daniel Edward, MD Carl C, MD Awh, Nuthalapaty, Suneetha S, MD Smith, Steven Mich ael, MD Busbee, Brandon G, MD MD Whitaker, Jack Harry, Moffat, MD Kenneth P, Physician Assistant Williams, Freddie Maxine, MD Recchia, Franco Maria, MD Comer, Steven M, PA Reichstein, David A, MD Katie A, PA C Daggett, Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Eric W, MD Schneider, Dubruiel, Jenna L, PA C D, CRNA Watson, Jeffrey Solomon, Marcus Joel, MD Hannah M, PA Sherrod, Sonkin, Peter L, MD Chiropractor Physician Assistant - PCP Wallace, MD Roy Trent, Ballard, Richard D, DC Sarah C PA E, Bennett, Conley, Judith Lynn, DC Pain Management Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA DC Stephen A, Cradic, Kroll, Peter B, MD Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Eldridge, Brad W, DC Muench, Richard John, MD PA Cantrell, Julie D, Jeffrey D, Fabozzi, DC Carr, Scott H, PA C Fegley, Scott, DC Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C Fielden, Kevin D, DC Washington County M, PA C Clayton, Aiesha Gilmer, DC Joseph J, Charles LaMoine, PA C Cornett, Philip A, DC Hillman, Allergy and Immunology Friday, Kristen G, PA Jackson, Lonnie L, DC PA C Harelson, William Wayne, Mark L, MD Corbett, Richard L, Kind, DC Hart, James Steven, PA C MD Alexei, Gonzalez, David J, Leu, DC PA Henderson, Christina N, Phillip Wayne, Jones, MD C, DC Livesay, Craig Hoffmeyer, Ronald Allen, PA C Kazmier, W Jan, MD Messimer, DC Samuel F, PA Inman, Keri Lynn, C Madhok, Shailee A, MD Morganstern, DC oseph, Erik J PA C Jones, Hillary M, M, MD Overholt, Robert Morganstern, J, DC Tim King, Peggy L, PA C Pienkowski, Marek M, MD Extended Hours Available Kirong, PA Bridget C, C Smith, John Kelly, MD DC Moze, Randy Craig, Laux, Cynthia H, PA C MD Wyche Bashor, Donna W, Myers, Shannon W, DC PA Little, C Stephanie R, Neely, William G, DC Anatomic Pathology Maxwell, Bradley, PA Peeks, Edward J, DC Stastny, Janet F, DO PA C Morton, Mary N, Perry, David Kendall, DC Lana, Moulding, C PA Anesthesiology Petersen, Howard G, DC Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Niendorff, Cynthia Marie, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 159

165 Washington C ounty Young, MD Mark F, Clark, James W, MD Washington County (Continued) Buddy J, MD Clayton, General Practice MD Leland Charles, Cleveland, Borzou, MD Azima, Allan Lee, MD Colyar, Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology David, DO Bhola, Cote, DO Rebekah, Merrill, James Jay, MD Haire, Craig M, MD David, Daniel J, MD Rao, Arun P, MD Hopland, Arnold O, MD Dove, Amanda Alvada, MD Clinical G enetics Nathan, DO Elliott, Jeremy General Vascular Surgery MD Hajianpour, MJ, Feierabend, Raymond H Jr, MD MD Evans, James R, Florence, Joseph A IV, MD Hopkins, Steven P, MD Colon and Rectal Surgery Fox, Beth A, MD Rush, Daniel S, MD MD Connie J, Pennington, Franko, John Patrick, MD Sheffey, James E, MD MD French, Jason Allen, Geriatric Medicine Garrett, William Allan Jr, MD Hamdy, Ronald C, MD Critical Care Medicine Gerayli, Fereshteh, MD Bass, Leon Charles, MD Gynecological Oncology Gonce, Joel Dwight, MD Butcher, Christian MD H, Kramer, Paul Ronald J r, MD Ardel W, MD Gorospe, MD Deshazer, Mitchell E, Haynes, Amy N, MD MD Venkatesh, Girendra Hoskere, Gynecology D Heiman, Diana Lee, M Minaoui, Wael Khaled El, MD Crowder, Brenda J, MD Kenneth Jared, DO Hess, Palazzo, Melissa Shepard, MD Hines, Barnabas, DO Smith, Lou M, MD Hand Surgery Holt, James D, MD Gorman, Paul W, MD Hopland, Jeffrey A, MD Dermatology Hopland, MD Kenneth M, Benson, Paul Michael, MD Hematology Hoppe, Gordon P, MD Clemons, Robert John, MD MD Means, Robert T Jr, Humston, Elizabeth Gordon , DO Homoky, Carri Beth, MD Hematology / Oncology Hunter, Ronald W, MD MD Leicht, Stuart S, Ahmed, Nausheen, MD Hutchins, Christina R, MD Mader, Russell D, MD Famoyin, Charles Olugbenga, MD Jastan, Rasmiyah Majdy, MD MD Martin, Rebecca E, Malcolm Roderick Mathews, III, MD Michael E, MD Jewett, MD Olinger, Jill Moore, Ryan W, Shao, MD Johnson, Gregory William, MD Rash, James P, MD MD Johnson, Leigh D, Julia Erin, MD Reid, Hospice and Palliative Medicine Kaur, Tarandeep, MD Sago, Joni G, MD J, MD Baumrucker, Steven Kirsch, Scott W, MD Sanders, Holly Arnold, MD Koscinski, Erin A, DO Stigall, Landon E, MD Hospital Medicine Lee, Dane, MD MD Chadwick J, Thomas, Adada, Haytham Faruq, MD Logan, Cynthia Ann, MD Watkins, MD Casey E, Adams, Stephanie Ann, DO Manginelli, Stephanie C, MD MD Winton, George B, Ahmad, Sameera, MD DO Marden, Sonya Saadati, Benedict Eromosele, MD Aimua, Diagnostic Radiology Matherne, Craig M, MD Arnold, Walter Davis Jr, MD Fathy, Dana Birkley, MD McLaughlin, M Dean, MD Aziz, Saba W, MD , MD Joy J Kindle, McQueen, Kelly Gray, DO Carl Eric, MD Bendeck, Mai, Jonathan Vinh Quang, MD Meade, Ella Farida, DO MD Bhavsar, Vedang J, MD Brian J, Mason, Merrifield, Angela S, MD Audrey L, Campbell, DO Neal, Marianne R, MD Merrill, Jeffrey Ronald, MD Clark, Vivian Mercado, MD Miller, Jess R, MD MD Clayton, Frederick P III, Emergency Medicine Moran, Paul Edward III, MD Cooper, Christian Fletcher, MD Burleson, James Henry, MD Mosca, Paulina, DO Der, Tatyana N, MD Dewees, Steven Philip, MD Nave, Ellen Lang, MD Desai, Saurabh H, MD Diaz-Miranda, Constantino, MD Oakley, Jaime Gabriel, MD DeStefano, Joseph Anthony, MD MD Stephen T, Gore, Panini, Aruna S, MD Dexter, Stephen Eugene, MD Amanda K, Jackson, MD Partain, Cynthia Po MD lhemus, Diaz Valdes, Sergio Alfonso, MD Miller, Albert S, MD Peters, Jennifer Carlita, MD MD Brian P, Donovan, Radawi, MD Joseph S, Peterson, Celeste V, DO Ferdous, Chowdhury S, MD Sluder, Raina Leigh, MD Plemmons, Rita MD E, Fernandez, Felix L, DO Williams, Gordon Frank, MD Rajoo, Shari Kisten, MD Gaddam, Srikanth, MD Yost, Tony Edward, MD Robins, Guy Winston, MD Garcia, Gerardo D, MD DO Ross, C Aaron, Endocrinology Garrison, Matthew Daniel, MD Rush, Kristel W, MD Al Aridi, Ribal, MD Gilbert, Anna Broome, MD Schwob, Timothy Edward, MD Tanwir, Mansoor, MD Goldstein, Jack S, MD MD Sharish, Rebecca S, Hodges, Stanley M, MD Shehzad, Nazia I, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Holt, Jacob Eric, MD James M, MD Shipley, Morris, MD Lawrence R, Ialamova Tountcheva, Dimka M, MD Brett, MD Nicholas Smith, Stuart, Charles A, MD Ikele, Stephen A, MD Stoots, Connie R, MD Kommula, Tejaski, MD Family Medicine Suzuki, Keiko, MD Johan, Koo, DO Austin, Ashley Lauren, DO Tudiver, Fraser G, MD LaFountain, Elisa Jane, DO Baumrucker, Steven J, MD Vines, Gregory Franklin, MD Lamb, Millard Ray, MD Becker, Andrew L, DO Warsy, Ambreen Adil, MD Litman, Martin E, DO Belt, Randall Lee, DO Brian Keith, DO Way, Livingston, Leigh Ann, DO Bertotti, Marian L, MD Webb, Clinton Steve, MD Loyd, Stephen D, MD Ronald Lee, MD Blackmore, Wilkinson, Mark Julian, MD MD McCurley, Beth Anna, Boggs, Bruce Daniel, MD Miller, Sabrina Dawn, MD Gastroenterology Borja, Neil A, DO Brandon Kyle, Moore, DO Borthwick, Richard, MD Thomas MD Bowling, Gretchen Hawkins, DO Nickle, Kenneth, Fenyves, Jeffrey P, MD Brown, Anastasia Craft, MD Odum, Brett C, MD MD Stephen W, Fry, Andrew Nathan, MD Brown, MD Claire D, Paris, Goenka, Puneet, MD Bryant, Erin Elizabeth, MD Pickstock, Janet G, MD Jason D, DO McKinney, Carroll, Daniel D, MD Porter, Keith G, MD Reddy, Chakradhar Madhavareddi, MD Church, Lori Ann, MD Premji, Moez Ramzanali, MD Welch, David Brent, MD Clark, MD Bendik Larson, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 160 Physicians

166 Washington County Hodges, Stanley M, MD Nephrology Washington County (Continued) Hoover, Randy Wayne, MD MD Conchitina Marie Chua, Crisostomo, Ialamova T ountcheva, Dimka M, MD Kfoury, Lara Wahib, MD Hospital Medicine (Continued) Johnson, Frank Paul, MD Leslie W, Panus, MD MD Johnston, Chambless Rand III, Martin Q, DO Tran, MD Donald R, Quinn, Kapila, Aaysha, MD Wiegand, Clifford F, MD Elli B, MD Saraceno, Ketron, Brandon D, DO Sawaf, John Namir, DO Neurological Surgery Kharalkar, Shweta, MD Shah, MD Gaurav S, Austin, Rebekah Crump, MD MD Azadeh Sadat, Khezri, Singh, Balraj, MD Gregory, MD Corradino, Kiran, Unnati M, MD MD Smith, Paula Renee, Dulebohn, Scott C, MD MD Lamb, Millard Ray, Sparkman, Andrew, DO Fullagar, Timothy Michael, MD Licup, Nerissa Libardo, MD Martin, MD Dennis Starr, Kominek, Selma Z, MD Livingston, Leigh Ann, DO Theerathorn, Pitchar, MD Wiles, David A, MD Loyd, Stephen D, MD Udoeyop, Udoeyop W, MD Malik, Sulleman, MD Neurology Vashist, Amit, MD McBride, Timothy O, MD Boutros, Gamal Sami, MD Villalobos, Gabriela P, MD Miller, Sabrina Dawn, MD Dengler, John M, MD Rachel, MD Monderer, Immunizing Pharmacist MD Kimbrough, Stephen M, oshua A, DO Morris, J Bevins, Brian K, PHA Shams, Tanzid, MD Moulton, David F II, MD PharmD Cloyd, Joshua N, Whaley, Nathaniel Robb, MD Liliana, MD Murillo, Combs, Natasha Dawn, PharmD Douglas MD A, Wright, Nerren, MD Bryan Keith, Craven, Matthew Ryan, PharmD Guangbin, MD Xia, Nuckolls, Dawn M, DO PharmD Joshua A, Harrison, A, Yapundich, Robert MD Nusrat, Rabeeya, MD Patel, Kirti D, PharmD Olive, Kenneth E, MD Neuropsychology (PHD) Paulson, Carmen Morley, PharmD Paris, Claire D, MD William F, PHD Blackerby, Porteous, Barbara W, PharmD MD Patel, Paras Dashrathbhat, PhD B, Robert Hughes, Quick, Tara Sanders, DPh Patel, Sudhirkumar Vinodchandra, MD Roth, Robert E, PhD PharmD Melodie K, Swanson, MD Pearson, Michael Z, Walker, Michael Kent, DPh MD Rafai, Ali, Neuroradiology PharmD Whitaker, Wallace L, Richard L, MD Rolen, III, MD Oliver Massey, Samuel Sadeghi, Seyed M, MD Infectious Disease Nurse Practitioner Safdar, Sara, MD MD Ibrahim, Lamis Wahid, S, NP Bailey, Ashley Shah, Rupal D, MD Stacey W, MD McKenzie, Ball, Diana T, FNP BC Shankle, Victoria L, DO MD Jonathan P, Moorman, FNP BC Ann, Krystal Collins, Sibley, Denise S, MD James W, MD Myers, Cox, Elizabeth Lee, ANP BC Smith, Bert MD Jackson, Patel, Hiren B, MD Draper, Rachel A, NP MD Snider, Ralph D, Paras Dashrathbhat, MD Patel, Erwin, April, FNP Steptoe, William James, MD Shams, Wael E, MD Ewing, Janice F, APRN BC Kevin Donald, MD Sweet, Yao, Zhi Q, MD Kimberly R, NP Hoyle, Udoeyop, Udoeyop W, MD Yousef, Dima Ahmad, MD Hyder, Sally A, NP Adil Kabir, MD Warsy, McCoy, Dana Wright, CPNP PC Internal Medicine Wayt, Marta J, DO McMillan, Ashley, NP Williams, Mark Arnold, MD Mudher N, MD Al-Shathir, Callie Da rlene, FNP BC Montgomery, MD Armentrout, Amy L, Interventional Cardiology Mottern, FNP avid, Joe D Atyia, Atif A, MD David C, MD Beckner, Robbins, Melissa A, FNP Bartley, Jamie Kendall, DO Patterson, John B, MD Skeen, Michael P, NP C Berndt, Holly A, MD Stuart, Megan K, NP C Isaac N, MD Biney, Lactation Consultant MD Townsend, Lindsey E, Brown, Paul Edward Jr, MD Dudney, Gloria Lacy, IBCLC RLC FNP BC Whitfield, Sharman Denise, Cary, Matthew Glen, MD Erin, IBCLC RLC McPherson, Chakraborty, Kanishka, MD Perry, Lydia A, IBCLC RLC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Cook, Keith Ray, MD Harmon, Donnalita B, APRN BC Copeland, Rebecca J, MD Maternal - Fetal Medicine Hope, James C, ACNP BC Das, Debalina, MD Block, William A Jr, MD Della Vecchia, Jason John, MD IV, DO Davis, George H Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Deshazer, Mitchell E, MD Shumard, Kristina M, MD Bowman, Robin El aine, NP C MD Diaz Valdes, Sergio Alfonso, Kevin C, MD Visconti, C Niki L, NP Dockery, Diaz-Miranda, Constantino, MD Welt, MD Selman I, Fields, Wendy G, NP Donovan, Brian P, MD Freeman, Rachel L, ANP BC Medical Oncology Draper, Dianne C, DO Glass, Dawn Marie, ANP BC Jaishankar, Devapiran, MD Drumwright, Curtis Keith, MD Natasha, Heather Hambrick, BC ANP Krishnan, Koyamangalath, MD Dykes, James Thomas, MD Henry Wilson, Tonya R, FNP Maatouk, Jamal Gerges, MD Elias, MD El Bazouni, Hadi NP C Howard, Shelly Dorene, MD Morgan, Vickie G, Elmezayen, Rabab I, MD Weatherly, Lynda C, FNP Prill, Sue J, MD Farrow, Jeff R, MD Ann, NP C White, Melissa Spradling, Elnora N, MD Forbush, MD Frank A, Wright, Jennifer R, ANP BC Freemon, David Noble, MD Midwife Gaba, Ashokkumar H, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice McDonald, Donna J, CNM Gaba, Parveen, MD Abram, Abigail Leigh, FNP BC FNP BC Tolan, Mollie E, Geraci, MD Stephen A, Dana Ambrose, FNP BC Allen, Vance, Lisa W, CNM Gibson, Mary Jane, MD Michelle, FNP BC Amber Arsenault, MD Gonzalez, Alexei, Bailey, Teresia C, FNP Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Michael L, Gosey, MD Baker, Everett V, FNP BC Bharti, Des R, MD Michael J, Grosserode, MD Barham, Jennifer Michelle, NP C Devoe, William M, MD Hansen, James W, MD Begley, Jesse Berry, FNP BC Nalle, Louden, MD Hansen, Shoko S, MD Belcher, Sarah Ellen, FNP BC Darshan Surendrabhai, MD Shah, Anita Kenkarey, MD Harker, Bentley, Julie Elizabeth, FNP BC MD Hatjioannou, Jason T, Blackwell, Allie M, FNP BC Neonatology Hemphill, Chris B, MD Blair, April D, NP C Shawn M, MD Hollinger, Hodge, Katherine J, DO Blankenship, Myra D, NP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 161

167 ounty Washington C Melissa O, FNP Leake, Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Washington County (Continued) FNP Lingerfelt, Carrie N, Hurd, Aimee W, AGPCNP BC Sallie H, Lively, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Neonatal ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam BC Manuel, Samantha, FNP Whittlesey, Amy M, NNP BC Marrs, Joann S, FNP Brehm, Jerrilyn Seitz, FNP Massie, Libby Paige, APRN BC Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Brickey, Felicia Jane, FNP BC NP Matlock-Carr, Natosha L, Whitehead, Kyli K, NP APRN BC R, Broadwater, Holly McCasland, Rebecca M, NP Kenneth S, Burnette, NP C McClanahan, Page S, FNP Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Cabell, Chad P, NP McCray, Stacie L, NP C Baird, Tammy D, FNP NP Cabell, Morgan A, McIntosh, Shelly J, APRN BC Octavia L, APN Flanagan, Campbell, Amy R, NP McLin, Leah A, FNP BC Justice, Anna K, NP Zarema A, NP C Carrier, McRae, Sarah M, NP Moore, M Stephanie, WHCNP BC NP C, Carroll, Ashley Benjamin A, NP Meeks, WHNP BC Trumbley, Sharon G, Quinton Wendell, FNP BC Carroll, Merriman, Carolyn S, FNP BC Chambers, Marolyn M, NP A, NP Montgomery, Justin Obstetrics & Gynecology BC APRN Wendy K, Chartier, Moorhouse, Amanda, NP C Arze, Alfonzo S, MD Churchill, Sandra D, FNP BC NP oshua W, Mosley, J C Beckner, James P, MD FNP Tenicia B, Clark, Mounts, Donna Lynn, NP C Block, William A Jr, MD Clever, William D, FNP Christine M, NP Mullins, Box, MD Stephen T, Conkin, Courtney D, NP Mullins, Sara L, FNP Carter, Ginger A, MD Cheryl APRN L, Conrad, BC Murdock, Lori, FNP Chad Aaron, MD Drey, R, FNP BC Cook, Lisa , FNP Murphy, BC Courtney D Gebka Rouse, Ann Maria, MD Cooke, Lindsay, FNP BC Alice J, APRN BC Myers, Gorrell, Alan L, MD Cooper, Stephanie M, NP-C Mousa K, FNP Naseri, Green, John D, MD FNP BC Tasha M, Cornett, Nielsen, Kimberly Annette, FNP Christopher, DO Hallman, Jott Lori A, NP C Correll, Norman, Kayla Nicole, NP C Hinton, Jeffrey T, MD Dargan, Suzanne MD C, FNP BC Ousley, Lisa Ellen, MD Hjerpe, Kent S, Daugherty, Candis L, NP M, FNP BC Parrish, Melissa Hodshon, Courtney Cummings, MD E, FNP BC Davenport, Julia Pate, Janett Michelle, FNP BC L, MD Holmes, Sheri Davenport, Rachel R, NP FNP Deanna L, Patterson, Huffaker, Roland Keith, MD Davis, Melanie Dawn, FNP BC Ashley Ann, NP C Patton, Jernigan, T Watson, MD FNP BC Dickerson, Kara A, Phillips, Rachel A, NP D, MD Laing, Brent FNP BC C, Doty, Crystal Plemmons, BC Paul Lee, FNP Lewis, Samuel V, MD Duffield, Deana J, NP C NP C Ploucha, Amber N, MD May, Grover E, Edwards, April D, NP Raynor, Desiree M, NP C May, Scott E, MD Emmert, Shannon Nicole, NP C NP Reece, M, Brittany McCarthy, Rosemary, DO Erwin, Patricia K, FNP BC Reed, Susan L, FNP BC Olsen, Martin E, MD Espey, Ann E, BC FNP APRN BC Rice, Judith Anderson, Pickler, Eva C, MD NP C Falin, Holly N, Rigsby, Christine McCullough, FNP BC Sarkodie, Olga Leonidovna, MD NP C Angela M, Fig, Rogers, Alice N, FNP BC Saunders, Robert D, MD Fig, Ralph E Jr, FNP BC Rogers, Suzanne Beach, FNP BC Sentell, Marcia E, MD Fleming, Amy Brock, NP Rudd, Christopher, NP C Talley Horne, Jill R, MD Guillian Michelle, APRN BC Fleming, NP C Robert B, Rutherford, Thibault, Lenita H, MD NP Floyd, Robin E, FNP Vanessa T, Salyer, Flynn, Jana C, FNP BC Occupational Medicine Schultz, James M, FNP BC Fox, Theodore D, NP Bishop, Marilyn Ann, MD NP Shahbazi, Kimberly A, Gemmell, Jaima B, NP Kakkar, Sanjeev, MD Sharp, Kathy L, FNP BC Gentry, Retha D, NP Short, Candice N, NP Oncology FNP BC Kimberly Brooke, Gibson, Dawn, NP C Smith, Melissa Abu Shahin, Fadi Ismail, MD Gibson, Patrice Isbel, FNP BC Smith, Michael David, APRN BC Esha I, DO Cannon, Gilmore, Lindsay A, FNP BC Snapp, Lauren E, NP Graham, Tina Renee, NP C Snodgrass, NP C Michelle Dawn, Oncology / Hematology Grissinger, Melissa L, FNP Sparks, Tommy A, NP Lamb, Millard Ray, MD Gunter, Lisa C M, NP Stewart Glenn, Jennifer, FNP Mistie G, NP C Hagaman, Stidham, April Lynn, NP C Ophthalmology Hall Rothery, Linda, FNP BC BC Geoff S, FNP Szabo, MD Alison, Nancy J, Sarah E, NP C Hammons, Callie E, NP Tankersley, Battle, James Wayne, MD Hampton, Lori, NP C Haynes, FNP BC Nina Tarlton, Jeffrey Carlsen, O, MD Harris, Abbie S, NP Taylor, Sarah A, FNP BC Chaum, Edward, MD Hassebrock, FNP BC Deborah J, Thompson, Kelly Lauren, NP C Couch, David A, MD Hayes, Mary E, NP Tillman, Mary Beth, NP C Cummings, Howard L, MD Henry, aith, FNP BC Priscilla F FNP BC Jill Ann A, Tipton, MD Eberhart, Anne H, Deanna K, FNP BC Hensley, FNP BC Tolan, Mollie E, Gunn, Joseph M, MD BC FNP Hilton, Shelley L, Pamela J, FNP BC Trantham, Johnson, John C Jr, MD Hinshaw, Jacqueline Michele, FNP Sarah Elizab Treat, eth, FNP BC Kimbrough, Barbara O, MD Holbrook, Helene Marie, NP C FNP Uncapher, Debra Jo, Larzo, Cristoforo Raymond, MD Hollowell, Shannon R, APRN BC FNP BC Underwood, Roxanne F, MD Alan Noe, McCartt, Hopson, Summer, FNP BC Vanhook, Patricia McKenzie, FNP BC Miller, Calvin L, MD APRN BC yes, Joey Ha Hunsinger, Hyche, Vogel, Wendy APRN BC Oakley, Jennifer L, MD Hunt, Julie Lynn, FNP BC Waldrop, Anne E, FNP BC J, MD Rabon, Randal NP C Jelley, Amy S, Walls, Jennie L, FNP BC MD Reeves, Donny Luprice, Kathleen St Jenkins, reet, FNP BC Walls, Jessica Brooke, NP C MD Shahbazi, Michael F, Johnson, Christian Leighann, NP C Webb, Susan D, NP Young, Amy B, MD Johnson, Nekisha S, FNP BC Carole Lyle, NP C White, Johnson, Ruth D, FNP BC Orthopedic Surgery Williams, Georgia Jane, FNP BC FNP BC Johnson, Sarah E, Aiken, Marc A, MD Willocks, Angela G, APRN BC Keen, Carol S, NP Barnes, Charles E, MD Woodward, Cristie L, FNP BC Jennifer E, FNP BC Lane, Brashear, Jason Andrew, MD Woolford, Anita R, NP FNP BC Audrey E, Laney, Detroye, J, MD Robert FNP BC Layne, Melissa Vaughn, Duncan, Richard W, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 162 Physicians

168 Washington County F, MD Farmer, Margaret Nelson, Jacob Butler, PA Washington County (Continued) Gage, Jodi B, MD Isaac N, PA C Odell, Gallaher, Richard G, MD C Perry, Wesley E, PA Orthopedic Surgery (Continued) Gavirneni, Madhavi, MD D, PA C Ashley Pierson, Gibson, Jennifer Diane, MD Plant, Brian H, PA Goss, James A, MD Gill, MD Thomas W, Powell, John R, PA Holbrook, John L, MD Hollinger, Shawn M, MD E, PA C Qualls, Bailey Todd, Horton, MD Jaishankar, Gayatri Bala, MD Quiring, Kimberly A, PA C Huddleston, L, MD Thomas MD Justice, Nathaniel A, e, PA C Reed, Elizabeth Ann Douglas, Timothy Jenkins, MD MD Klopfenstein, Kathryn J, Raymond S, PA Smith, Knox, Benjamin Denny, MD Klugewicz, Susan Lyasko, MD Sutterlin, Shawn Allen, PA Lord, Kent J, MD Kumar, Pullatikurthi Lucy, MD C PA Melissa Kay, Taylor, Bart Isaac, MD McKinney, Christopher R, Ledes, MD Thomas A, Truman, PA McLemore, Wayne L, MD Lowery, April Dawn, MD Walls, Jason Kendall, PA C McRae, Karen J, MD Melinda A, MD Lucas, Physician Assistant - PCP MD Parr, Reagan R, MD Demetrio Rebano, Macariola, William James Jr, PA C Aderhold, T, MD Pilson, Holly Richard Scott, DO McGill, Brown, Heather Deeann, PA C Stewart, MD Gregory L, MD Debra Q, Mills, Crook, Sarah S, PA C MD Wells, James Michael, Pearson, James M, MD Ellis, Meg Williams, PA MD Popescu, Marcella Ionela, Otolaryngology PA Amy Christina, Flint, Prudhomme, Bryan James, MD Abkes, Bruce A, MD Meyer, Melinda R, PA C Pugh, MD Barbara Elaine, Peterson, Steve Leroy, MD Montag, James William Jr, PA Dianna Cooley, MD Puhr, Winstead, Johnathan Myles , MD Moore, PA C Deronna Saylor, Schetzina, Karen E, MD MD Zajonc, Timothy P, Joseph Keffauver Reid, II, PA John William, MD Schweitzer, Mikala, PA Riddlesworth, Shah, Darshan Surendrabhai, MD Pain Management Ashley Seale, Pierce, PA C Carol, MD Snyder, Melissa Dahl, David E, MD Starke, Teresa A, PA Taylor, Tedford S, MD Ward, Sameh A, MD MD Teixeira, Otto Hugo Prisco, Williams, William Turney T, MD Physician Assistant at Surgery MD Trosin, Laurie Elizabeth, Anders, Brandon D, PA Pathology Tuell, Dawn S, MD Anderson, Charles D, PA Brian S, MD Wakefield, King, John C, MD Austin C, PA Box, Williams, Jackson H, MD Susan D, Rollins, MD James J Casey, Jr, PA C oseph Wilt, Andrew S, MD William III, Cook, Samuel PA Pediatric Cardiology Wireman, Jill W, MD Cook, Timothy P, PA Anand, Rajani, MD L, MD Wood, David Douglas, Erin N, PA C Manoj, MD Gupta, Evans, David M, PA C Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation MD B, Ashish Madhok, Gaudu, Tracy Lynn, PA C Elaine Lee, Devos, MD Ashok V, Mehta, MD Haire, James B, PA C Labatia, Ihab Youssef, MD Teixeira, Otto Hugo Prisco, MD PAC Johnson, Michael Darrell, McQuain, Mark T, MD Pediatric Critical Care Medicine PA Bernard III, Landry, Paul MD Morgan, George Thomas, C Maupin, Richard Christopher, PA Kooy, Neil W, MD Spady, Michael, MD McLaughlin, Steven John, PA C Lucas, MD Melinda A, Woodbury, Wayne M, MD Melvin, William Stacy, PA C Pediatric Endocrinology Physician Assistant Morgan, Kyle J, PA C Ford, George A, MD Adams, Lisa M, PA Morison, Brenda Sue, PA Roper, Mary G, MD Anders, Brandon D, PA Murphy, Alvin L, PA Charles D, PA Anderson, Nelson, Jacob Butler, PA Pediatric Gastroenterology PA C Asbury, Shannon B, Isaac N, PA C Odell, Malkani, MD Anjali, Baines, Michael F, PA C E, PA Perry, Wesley Box, Austin C, PA Qualls, Bailey E, PA C Pediatric Hematology / Oncology Burke, J ordan W, PA Quiring, Kimberly A, PA C Cathleen M, MD Cook, oseph Jr, PA C Casey, James J Sutterlin, Shawn Allen, PA Kathryn J, MD Klopfenstein, Cook, Hannah R, PA Thomas A, PA Truman, Popescu, Marcella Ionela, MD Cook, Samuel William III, PA Walls, Jason Kendall, PA C Pediatric Infectious Disease Cook, Timothy P, PA Plastic Surgery Cunningham, Kelley Ramey, PA C MD Rebano, Demetrio Macariola, MD Brantner, Jim N, DeBord, Harold L, PA C Pediatric Nephrology Haynes, Daniel F, MD Douglas, Erin N, PA C Wattad, Ahmad A, MD Evans, PA C David M, Podiatry (DPM) Farthing, Charlene M, PA Pediatric Neurology Chatelain, Jared, DPM Ryan Tracy Lynn, PA C Gaudu, Hamilos, David Theodore, DPM Boutros, Gamal Sami, MD Paige M, PA Goforth, Aaron W Jr, DPM Perkins, Xixis, Kathryn L, MD Haire, James B, PA C Riley, Phillip J, DPM Hanor, Whitney S, PA Pediatric Pulmonology Hite, Kelley F, PA Pulmonary Disease MD Stewart, Barbara A, Hull, Andrew William, PA Byrd, Ryland P Jr, MD Pediatric Surgery Johnson, Michael Darrell, PAC Cornwell, Kevin Scott, MD Justice, Heather R, PA C Taylor, Lesli A, MD Mitchell E, MD Deshazer, Knechtel, David Andrew, PA C Ebeo, Celso Taburnal, MD Pediatrics Landry, Paul Bernard III, PA Mark W, MD Emery, Joseph Anthony, MD Adams, Lloyd, Gary Lynn, PA C Farrow, Jeff R, MD Bischoff, Paul A, MD PA C opher, Maupin, Richard Christ Garcia, Carmina C, MD Bullman, Michelle S, MD PA C McCrary, Sandra D, Girish, Mirle Rama Raje, MD Chastain, David O, MD PA C Steven John, McLaughlin, Grover, Bruce S, MD MD Combs, Landon S, Melvin, W illiam Stacy, PA C Girendra Venkatesh, Hoskere, MD Combs, Stephen P, MD Millsap, Darrell Ray, PA C Lambert Drwiega, April Michelle, DO Cook, Cathleen M, MD Morgan, Kyle J, PA C Mehta, Jayant B, MD Dodd, William S, MD Brenda Sue, PA Morison, Miller, Lucinda H, MD MD Donovan, Mark L, Murphy, Alvin L, PA Minaoui, Wael Khaled El, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 163

169 Washington C ounty Elizabeth M, OD Darby, Washington County (Continued) Washington County (VA) Darr, Bradford Walter, OD Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Pulmonary Disease (Continued) Audiology OD Farmer, Ralph L, Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD Powers, Christine Elizabeth, AuD CCC A Roy, Thomas M, MD Ryan Paul, Fritsch, OD Cardiology MD Shah, Lata Snehrashmika, Gainous, Brian Brice, OD DO Godin, Willis E, Gentry, J Scott, OD Radiation Oncology Gilliam, Phillip Lee, OD Cardiovascular Disease Colvett, Kyle, MD OD Dana A, Grist, MD Floyd, Eduardo, MD Nathan Scott, Balcells, Hearn, Keegan Maurice, OD Gerald Grant, MD Blackwell, Hejny, Michelle, OD Radiology MD Breeding, Larry Todd, Helm, Robert A, OD Jared S, Burlison, MD DO Burress, Jonathan Wayne, Hohn, Robert L, ODT Sue Y, MD Chung, Chang, Mark W, MD Iverson, Jared A, OD Donahue, Donald MD C, Larry H, MD Cox, Joshua B, OD Jenkins, MD Dyer, Katherine C, Frederick Fernandez, Eduardo, MD le, OD Jones, Blakely Ky Hatcher, Glen H, MD Foley, MD D III, Joseph OD Kanitkar, Parag, Picaza, Jose, MD Kennedy, Christopher J, MD Keith, Gregory L, OD MD Ramsey, Glynda J, Matthew Scott, Luff, MD OD Keith, Michael A, Robert Hughes, MD McQueen, Reproductive Endocrinology OD Landa, Irwin S, Raymond Daniel, Merrick, MD OD LeBlanc, Karen Marie, Ransom, Mark X , MD Miller, Gregory Houston, MD Ledford, OD Jennifer Brunning, Ponder, Michael A, MD Rheumatology Lemkin, Peter Alexander, OD MD Baker, James Laurence, Lu, Oanh Huynh Thi, OD Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Bieber, Jeffry D, MD OD Kathleen A, Pukala, Maes Interpretations MD Francis, Falasca, Gerald Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD Borsch, Mark A, MD MD David P, Lurie, OD Elizabeth S, McClain, MD Fernandez, Eduardo, McFee, Kristopher R, OD Sleep Medicine McNatt, Garrett, OD Chiropractor Bakshi, Mandeep S, MD Northenor, OD Dennis Michael, Allen, Earl B, DC MD Nolte, Christopher Michael, OD Parker, Chase T, Crum, Joseph, DC Patteson, Angela M, OD Gillenwater, T H, DC Sports Medicine William A II, OD Pike, Wiley Adrian, DC Greene, England, Benjamin David, MD Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD Morenings, Imanuel, DC Todd A, MD Fowler, OD Pumphrey, Kristen Brooke, DC Muncy, Thomas L, Mills, Ralph Lee, MD D, OD Reed, Tiffany Eric Daniel, MD Parks, Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Repko, Taylor Edward, OD Merrill, James Jay, MD Surgery OD Roberts, Margaret L, Schwichtenberg, Andrew R, OD Bennett, MD Donald R, Critical Care Medicine Shepherd, Glynetta S, OD Isaac W, MD Browder, Girendra Venkatesh, Hoskere, MD Smith, Steven M, OD Burns, DO James B Jr, Spangler, David M, OD Scott O, MD Caudle, Endocrinology Summers, Joseph Duane, OD Cobble, MD Anita Diane, MD Chandra Sekhar, Prashanth, Talley, Sarah E, OD MD Cutshall, E, Kenneth OD Sarah Christine, Watkins, Floresguerra, Carlos A, MD Family Medicine Williams, Willard David, OD Haley, Tony O, MD DO Andrews, Roy R, Wolf, Michael A, OD Hill, Carey S, MD Astin, William D, MD Hodge, Michael J, MD Becker, Mary E, MD Thoracic Cardiovascular Surgery J, DO Kembro, Ronald Blackwell, Kellie Miranda , DO DO N, Richard Carter, Lawson, Elizabeth A, MD Brockmyre, Andrew P, MD Lee, Joseph R, MD Brown, Andrew Nathan, MD Thoracic Surgery McKenzie, Tamra S, MD Daniel D, MD Carroll, MD Casey, Kevin, Oggero, Kelly S, MD Geoffrey G, Correll, MD Gall, Stanley A, MD Robertson, MD John F III, Daniel J, David, MD Greenfield, David Tyler, MD Ariel Uzziah, MD Spencer, Amanda Alvada, MD Dove, Messerschmidt, William H, MD Tripp, Allan Matthew, DO el, MD Finch, Shannon Micha oseph, MD Palazzo, Anthony J Watson, MD Scott D, Deborah Lynn, Harman, MD Raudat, Charles W, DO Hess, Kenneth Jared, DO Critical Care Surgical MD Rasmiyah Majdy, Jastan, Urgent Care Physicians Powell, Melissa A, MD Karakattu, Monika S, MD MD Marilyn Ann, Bishop, Lee, Dane, MD Courtney L Bowles, , NP Therapeutic Optometry Litton, Darlene Brown, MD Goulding, Clarence Eugene III, MD Anders, Michelle P, OD Logan, Cynthia Ann, MD Robert Wesley, MD Lawson, OD Archer, Julian Christian, DO Marden, Sonya Saadati, Litchfield, Peter Michael, MD Ashe, Laura R, OD Meade, Ella Farida, DO Terry Lee, Puckett, MD OD Bahrami, Mathew, Ronald, MD Merrill, Jeffrey FNP BC N, Rumley, Wendy Baker, H, OD Mark MD Uzoma Nwanagu, Obuekwe, H III, MD Spivey, Patrick Bandy, Thomas OD William, MD Odum, Brett C, Beaubien, Adam M, OD Urology Peters, Jennifer Carlita, MD Beckman, Kathryn A, OD Beaird, David A, MD MD E, Plemmons, Rita Bentley, Joseph L, OD Alison Marie, MD Christie, Schwob, Timothy Edward, MD Bohlman, Kathryn A, ODT Lincoln Todd, MD Olsen, Shafer, Jennifer Gordon, DO Braswell, Cathy L, OD Rogers, William B, MD Smith, Brett, MD Nicholas Butts, Jeffrey Kenton, OD Taylor, Grant D, MD Suaava, Rose A, DO Carlson, Torrey Jon, OD Wayne P, Tongco, MD MD Vito Cruz, Marissa Galvez, OD Chamberland, Scott Phillip, Alison Dawn, Whitman, MD Chamberlin, Wesley N, OD Vascular Surgery C, DO Wilson, Rachel Conrad, Stacy R, OD Yoon, Heesuk R, MD Windes, Lois H, MD Cox, Amanda H, OD Cox, Samuel E, OD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 164 Physicians

170 Wayne County MD Roger J, McSharry, E, Hayes, Mary NP Washington County (VA) (Continued) Miller, Lucinda H, MD Hess, Eleanor E, FNP BC Zaietta, Gabriel A, MD Johnson, Nekisha S, FNP BC Johnson, Sarah E, FNP BC Gastroenterology Therapeutic Optometry Jones, Thomas A, NP Fish, Garieann Cun ningham, DO Blevins, Brandon P, OD Keen, Carol S, NP David, MD Hall, Joshua Carlson, Jon, OD Torrey Lively, Sallie H, NP C Lapis, James L, MD Gilliam, Phillip Lee, OD Matlock-Carr, Natosha L, NP Levine, Jeffrey S, MD Helm, Robert A, OD C NP McCray, Stacie L, Spear, J. Michael, MD Montgomery, Justin A, NP Urgent Care Physicians General Practice Morenings, Melissa Faye, NP C Blackwell, Kellie Miranda, DO Borzou, MD Azima, Pate, Janett Michelle, FNP BC MD C, Burt, Jacquelyn Bhola, David, DO NP Phillips, Rachel A, Terry Lee, MD Puckett, MD Vicente, Ortiz, Rigsby, Christine McCullough, FNP BC N, FNP BC Rumley, Wendy NP C Rutherford, Robert B, Gynecology FNP Vanessa T, Salyer, MD Looney, Jeffrey Ray, Sharp, Kathy L, FNP BC Watauga County (NC) Dawn, NP C Smith, Melissa Hematology / Oncology Snapp, Lauren E, NP Ahmed, Nausheen, MD Nurse Practitioner NP C Michelle Dawn, Snodgrass, Ryan W, MD Shao, Johnson, David H, NP Sorah, Celeste Y, FNP BC Sparks, Tommy A, NP Hospice and Palliative Medicine Szabo, Geoff S, FNP BC Baumrucker, Steven J, MD Wayne County Tankersley, Callie E, NP Hospital Medicine Vance, Teresa Q, NP MD Haytham Faruq, Adada, Chiropractor Webb, Susan D, NP DO Bhola, David, Wilson, Carol A, FNP Richardson, Tracy Wade, DC Clayton, Frederick MD P III, Woolford, Anita R, NP Emergency Medicine MD Srikanth, Gaddam, Nurse Practitioner, Oncology Armetta, Nancy A, MD Jastan, Rasmiyah Majdy, MD Duncan, NP C Kelley Mayden, Magas, David Mandresa, MD Karakattu, Sajin Mathew Jose, MD Koo, Johan, DO Obstetrics & Gynecology Family Medicine Vashist, Amit, MD Long, Nicole A, DO Nancy A, MD Armetta, MD Marengo, Christopher S, Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Immunizing Pharmacist McQueary, Jeffrey A, MD DO M, Foster, Christine DeBusk, Ashley PharmD Leigh Ann, Moore, James D Jr, MD Kimberly Ann, Goodemote, MD Carissa, PharmD Poston, Joe Irvin, MD Hall, Occupational Medicine Internal Medicine Richard, MD Johnson, Scott Kakkar, Sanjeev, MD Bartley, Jamie Kendall, DO David Mandresa, Magas, MD Byrd, Christopher K, DO Polk, Donald Howard, DO Oncology DO Jonathan J, Dixon, Powers, Richard Reams Jr, MD Cannon, I, DO Esha Drumwright, Curtis Keith, MD MD Veeramachaneni, Harish, MD Hanor, Steven R, Ophthalmology Gastroenterology Kharalkar, Shweta, MD Couch, David A, MD McClure, Robert W, MD DO Nida, Maurice Eugene, Cummings, Howard L, MD Anne-Charlotte, MD Squires, Gunn, Joseph M, MD General Practice MD Sutherland, Clinton H, MD Larzo, Cristoforo Raymond, Turner, David Mitchell, MD Thompson, David Eugene, MD MD John F, Williams, Pediatric Cardiology Immunizing Pharmacist Yost, Kristen Nicole, DO MD Gupta, Manoj, Barnes, Rachel LaRae, PharmD Madhok, Ashish B, MD Downward, Laura, PharmD Medical Oncology Mehta, Ashok V, MD M, DPh Duren, Jerry Blow, Alton J Jr, MD Morgan, Vickie G, MD Pediatrics Internal Medicine Prill, Sue J, MD Bates, Gayle Catherine, MD Diaz, MD Herrera, Esmeraldo MD Harsha Gadadhar, Vardhana, Bradley, Jeremy G, MD Nephrology Stephen P, MD Combs, Neurological Surgery Cheryl Lynn, MD Buttram Clayton, MD Dulebohn, Scott C, Physician Assistant Nurse Practitioner ordan W, PA Burke, J Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Hanor, Whitney S, PA NP Shelly Hargrove, Marie, Elaine, NP Robin Bowman, C Justice, Heather R, PA C NP Kilbarger, Amy K, Freeman, Rachel L, ANP BC PA C McCrary, Sandra D, Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC McCuiston, Alvin, PA Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Ring, NP Katherine E, Baker, Tonya D, FNP BC Physician Assistant - PCP Taylor, Hailey R, NP Battel, Charise, NP C Crook, Sarah S, PA C Blackburn, L, NP Sally Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care lor, Deronna Say Moore, PA C NP C Kenneth S, Burnette, Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC Campbell, Amy R, NP Podiatry (DPM) NP Carroll, Ashley C, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Allen, John C, DPM Conkin, Courtney D, NP Mason, Renee P, DPM Lowe, Janet P, ANP BC Dargan, Suzanne C, MD Mazzei, Brian J, DPM Owens, Gianna Laura, NP FNP BC Davidson, Linda A, Martin, DPM Saavedra, Patrick Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Duffield, Deana J, NP C DPM Wilson, Paul K, Adams, Christina I, NP C Fig, Ralph E Jr, FNP BC Pulmonary Disease FNP BC Diane M, Allen, Fleming, Guillian Michelle, APRN BC MD El Abbassi, Adel Mohammad, Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Jessica A, NP Fox, W, MD Emery, Mark Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Mistie G, Hagaman, NP C Bruce S, MD Grover, Bates, FNP BC Evangeleine H, Hammonds, Christina K, FNP BC Hoskere, Girendra Venkatesh, MD Beal, NP C Elizabeth J, Elizabeth, FNP BC Harding, Belena Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 165

171 Wayne County Laux, Cynthia H, PA C NP C McDaniel, Crystal Gail, Wayne County (Continued) Douglas Lillifield, Edward, PA NP C Melton, Heather J, Stephanie R, PA C Little, Metcalf, NP C Craig C, Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) Maxwell, Bradley, PA Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Morton, Mary N, PA C Moore, Wanda G, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, NP C Moulding, Lana, PA C Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Beck, David B, NP C Sems, Allison Jessica, PA Morton, Nancy P, NP Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley PA Wallace, William J, Ryan M, NP C Niswander, Billings, NP C Tammy B, Wilkerson, Mickie, PA Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC Young, Matthew, PA C, NP C Perry-Craig, Diane Bolin, , FNP BC Judith Mariah Petway, Britney L, NP C Radiology NP Boling, Stephanie T, Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC Langley, Hubert E, MD Brantley, Daysha Annette, NP Pittman, Megan R, MD Brown, Michael, NP C Barry Kendra NP R, Prater, Therapeutic Optometry Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC Wesley Jay, Sands, OD F, FNP BC Byrer, Christine BC Reed, Andrea W, FNP NP Elizabeth, Card, NP C Carl, Reeves, Robert Carter, Betty Amelia, FNP BC Amy L, MD Richardson, Wayne County (KY) Casteel, Donna J, NP C Tyroma Denise, NP C Rigsby, Castleman, Patricia Diane, NP C Misti Lane, NP C Risner, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Charlene E, NP Clark, Robinette, Emily C, NP C Albright, Rebecca E, APRN Cobb, Wanda F, NP C FNP Milicent, Robinson, Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Romer, Belinda G, NP C FNP Cole, Paula A, Rose, Brandi N, NP Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Weakley County Ross, Dana L, NP Combs, Jana M, FNP BC FNP BC Schweich, Lisa C, Craig Justice, Sharon June, APRN BC Cardiovascular Disease Janelle M, NP C Scullark, Cunningham, Jason L, NP C C, NP Joni Seagrove, Agbetoyin, Adeyinka Adebayo, MD Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Alqaqa, Ashraf Y, MD Dauwalder, FNP BC Susan Elaine, W, NP C Shelton, Timothy Baker, John W, MD NP Davis, Joni G, Kristine K, NP Sherman, MD Cherry, Christopher J, Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC NP Smith, Judy N, James H Jr, MD Crenshaw, Deal, Mary B, FNP BC t, FNP BC Smith, Morgan Craf MD Maria S, Dee, Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Smith, Randall B, APRN BC Green, Kelly Daniel, MD Eagle, Nicole W, NP C Nicolette, Stephens, FNP BC Nwokolo, Chibuzo Ernest, MD England, Tyler, NP C Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Okolo, Joseph Maduaburochukwu, MD Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC MD Osayamen, Michael O, BC Tally S, Fitzgerald, FNP Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC MD Rashid, Abdul, NP C Garrett, Maria P, Tipton, Katie N, NP C MD Antwan Dewayne, Robinson, Tasma De ac NP C Graham heris, Doaks, Kendra L, NP C Todd, Shahzad, MD Shah, Stacie Kirk, Grantham, FNP BC NP C Trail, Carla J, Chiropractor Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Greer, Udoko, Edo N, NP C Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Phillip O, DC Elliott, Wamack, Gregory S, NP C NP C Valerie Ann, Hall, Hicks, Arnie R Jr, DC Dawn, FNP Angela Warren, BC Hamilton, Elisa M, NP-C Sykes, Brian Matthew, DC Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Emergency Medicine Rebecca Ann, NP Hamilton, D, FNP Webb, Marcus MD Sumrok, Daniel David Jr, Hao, Yali, NP C Shawn M, NP C Whitfield, Harris, Christy S, NP C FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, Family Medicine Hart, Brittany D, FNP Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC John Lee, MD Blankenship, NP C Hawkins, Trever M, Williams, Mary S, NP Bradberry, Samuel Wade, MD Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC Candace Suzette, NP C Willis, Carr, Kenneth W, MD Hill, Katie R, FNP Worrell, Chelsie, NP Terry A, Colotta, MD Ashley Barker, FNP BC Hoadley, NP Wright, Angela M, Lesa Karen, MD Edwards Davidson, NP C Hopper, Deborah W, Fletcher, Walter F, MD Physician Assistant Hull, Mary H, FNP DO Foster, Christine M, Steven M, PA Comer, Hutchins Conry, NP Tinera D, Giri, MD Sukepma, Daggett, Katie A, PA C Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC MD Andrew, Toby Hampton, Jenna L, Dubruiel, PA C Jones, Judy L, FNP BC Lowry, Susan S, MD Sherrod, Hannah M, PA FNP BC Jones, Laura Beth, Vernon, Farrah R, DO , FNP BC Jones, Sandra Sue Physician Assistant - PCP Jones, William B, FNP BC Gastroenterology Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Kelley, Misty M, NP C Patel, Nikhil R, MD Clinton Jed, PA Blaine, FNP BC Kight, Kristin Y, Campbell, Dereck G, PA C General Practice Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Cantrell, Julie D, PA King, Matthew K, NP Papuchis, Trudy A, MD PA C Carr, Scott H, Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Volker Winkler, Gert, MD Nathan A, Casdorph, PA C Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Extended Hours Available M, PA C Clayton, Aiesha Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Immunizing Pharmacist PA C Charles Cornett, LaMoine, FNP BC Lambert, Tonya L, Free, Christina Sue, PA C Heidi M, PharmD Batchelor, Ann B, NP Lane, Friday, Kristen G, PA Brooks, James B, PharmD NP Heather, Larkins, Harelson, William Wayne, PA C PharmD Delaney, Zachary R, Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C Hart, James Steven, PA C Teal, Becky C, PharmD Long, Lori E, FNP BC N, PA Christina Henderson, Kenzie R, FNP BC Lovingood, Internal Medicine Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, Majors, Kevin M, NP Hinds, Michael W, MD Inman, Keri Lynn, PA C NP C Maness, Ginger R, MD Anna K, Hopla, Jones, Hillary M, PA C Dana Kay, FNP BC Martin, Jones, David D, MD King, Peggy L, PA C L, Masengill, Kimberly FNP BC Suresh, Thota, MD PA Phillip Darrell, Kirkland, McClenan, Karen D, FNP Yogesh, Kumar Patel, MD Kirong, Bridget C, PA C NP C McCurdy, Ashley, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 166 Physicians

172 White County Warrilow, James M, PA Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Weakley County (Continued) David Jeffrey, Wilbert, PA C Smith, Tony L, ACNP BC PA Matthew, Young, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Midwife Physician Assistant at Surgery NP L, Sandra Bailiff, Rebecca N, CNM Johnson, Ridley, Michael Joe, PA C Lowe, Janet ANP BC P, Maddox, Jami, CNM Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Pulmonary Disease Nephrology Yogesh, Kumar Patel, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice K, MD Hopla, Anna I, NP C Adams, Christina Radiology Nurse Practitioner Allen, Diane M, FNP BC Perkins, II, MD Charles L Augustin, Michele Lee, NP C Ary, Leslie Ann, NP Tanya R, FNP BC Bartholomew, Stooksberry, Amiee Foley, FNP BC Sports Medicine Evangeleine H, FNP BC Bates, Rummo, Paul J, DO Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Beal, Elizabeth J, NP C FNP Kennett, Billie J, NP C Beasley, Chelsa, Surgery Beck, David B, NP C Gooch, Allen Christopher, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice FNP BC Benningfield, Anna Vaughn, Egbert Francis, MD Rebeiro, Tanya Lynn, FNP BC Arnold, Stanley Mark, APRN BC Bevis, Jabbar, MD Saliba, John Baltz, F, FNP Billings, Tammy B, NP C Barnes, Kelly S, FNP BC Therapeutic Optometry Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC FNP BC Evangeleine H, Bates, Edwin Gwin, OD Anderson, riah, Judith Ma Bolin, FNP BC FNP BC Bridgeman, Meike A, Bukeavich, A Peter Jr, OD Boling, Stephanie T, NP Bryant, Amy M, FNP Bynum, Frances D, OD Brown, Barry Michael, NP C FNP BC Cannon, Debra Sue, II, OD Donaldson, Daniel W C NP Kyong-A B, Brown, BC Cole, Lela K, FNP Moss, OD Gilliam, Russell FNP BC Byrer, Christine F, Angela B, FNP Cursey, Wright, Donald P, OD Card, Elizabeth, NP Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Denning, Patrick W, NP Clark, Charlene E, NP Fuller, Amanda Ruth, FNP BC NP C Cobb, Wanda F, White County Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Cofer, David Stephen, NP C Griffis, Tammy M, NP C Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Hao, Yali, NP C Jana M, FNP BC Combs, Richards, Donald D Jr, CRNA BC FNP Jones, Judy L, Craig Justice, Sharon June, APRN BC Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Chiropractor Jason L, Cunningham, NP Lambert, Tonya L, FNP BC Kirby, Scotty L, DC Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Heather, NP Larkins, Olds, Chuck H, DC Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC NP C McCurdy, Ashley, Davis, Joni G, NP Miller, Jacinta Y, NP C Emergency Medicine Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC , NP Erin L Owen, MD Michael Alan, MacQuarrie, B, FNP BC Deal, Mary Reeves, Melissa Marie, FNP BC Payant, Joseph Aaron, MD Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Roberts, Elizabeth W, FNP Spurlock, James R III, DO England, Tyler, NP C Ryan, Trina E, NP C Michael Auston, MD Thomas, Field, Elizabeth A, FNP BC NP Sherman, Kristine K, Todd, Jeffrey L, MD Fitzgerald, FNP BC S, Tally Courtney N, FNP BC Steinly, Keith David, MD Young, Garrett, Maria P, NP C FNP BC Nicolette, Stephens, Graham Tasma De acheris, Doaks, NP C Family Medicine FNP BC Stone, Morgan Sut ton, Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC F, MD Baker, Robert Tayman, Amber Miner, FNP BC Carpenter, FNP BC Greer, Angela Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Tharpe, Kimberly Kaye, NP C Hall, Grant P, FNP BC Cunliffe, Ronald DO Allen, Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Elisa M, Hamilton, NP-C MD Drake, Alan R, Yeomans, Susan Elizabeth, PNP BC Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Foster, Christine M, DO Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, Hao, Yali, NP C NP Dean, Karyn S, Chad A, MD Griffin, Christy S, NP C Harris, Page, Sharon P, CPNP MD Scott Richard, Johnson, Hart, Brittany D, FNP Reams Jr, MD Powers, Richard Obstetrics & Gynecology Hawkins, Trever M, NP C Webb, Ty T, MD FNP BC Hibbs, Frances Elaine, A, MD Colotta, Terry R, FNP Hill, Katie Fornera, Gary Robert, MD General Practice Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Lund, Elizabeth D, MD Turner, D avid Mitchell, MD Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Orthopedic Surgery Gynecology Hull, Mary H, FNP Ragsdale, Keener Blake III, MD MD Kalyani Medicherla, Kumar, Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Pediatric Sports Medicine Immunizing Pharmacist Jones, Judy L , FNP BC MD Gregory, Andrew J, PharmD Leslie Ann, Reagan, Jones, Laura Beth, FNP BC Watts, PharmD Erika, Mary Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP BC Pediatrics Wilkinson, PharmD Joshua L, Jones, William B, FNP BC Brewer, Susan C, MD Kelley, Misty M, NP C Internal Medicine Physician Assistant Y, FNP Kight, Kristin BC Lori Lynn, MD Austin, Kilby, Jennifer A, NP Linda Ann, PA Barker, Stephen Dennis, MD Clark, King, Matthew K, NP Dierkes, Susan P, PA Dodson, Mollie J, MD Koon, Rita Carol, FNP BC Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Kemkar, Abhay G, MD Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C Knowles, Robert Bryan, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Arnold, Holly Anne, PA C Tonya L, FNP BC Lambert, Nurse Practitioner Carr, Scott H, PA C Lane, Ann B, NP Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Clayton, Aiesha PA C M, NP Larkins, Heather, Mashburn, Steven Neal, APRN BC Friday, Kristen G, PA Natasha Mae, Loftin, NP C Potts, Holly Michelle, ACNP BC Ridley, Michael Joe, PA C Lori E, FNP BC Long, NP Ring, Katherine E, Scates, Michael Trent, PA Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP BC Taylor, Hailey R, NP Vaughan, Keely E, PA Lyons, Kelly L, NP Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 167

173 White County Comer, Steven M, PA Maternal - Fetal Medicine White County (Continued) Daggett, Katie A, PA C William J, Dobak, DO Dillon, Lacie B, PA C MD Hawk, Angela F, Nurse Practitioner, Fam ily Practice (Continued) PA C Jenna L, Dubruiel, Nurse Practitioner Sherrod, Hannah M, PA Majors, Kevin M, NP NP C Darla R, Erhard, Physician Assistant - PCP NP C Maness, Ginger R, C NP Gannaway, Geri L, Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Honor Usher, NP C Hightshue, Clinton Jed, PA Blaine, FNP BC Kimberly Masengill, L, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Karen D, FNP McClenan, FNP Bauder, Deborah L, Cantrell, Julie D, PA McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Bearden, Donna Kaye, FNP BC PA Carr, C H, Scott McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C Burnett, Shandra B, NP C Casdorph, Nathan A, PA C NP C Heather J, Melton, Daughdrill, NP C Elizabeth A, Clayton, M, PA C Aiesha C NP Craig Metcalf, C, Hamby, Brittany T, NP Cornett, PA C LaMoine, Charles Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Teri Shannan, NP C Hayes, PAC Durbin, Wayne David, Marla J, FNP Moore, Hedrick, Caroline Margaret, FNP BC Friday, Kristen G, PA Moore, Robbie R, NP Kinsey, Christy T, NP C PA C William Wayne, Harelson, Moore, Wanda G, NP C Hart, James Steven, PA C Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Cameron Wayne, PA Heady, NP Morton, Nancy P, Shumway, Gina H , AGACNP BC N, PA Christina Henderson, Olatunji, Folarin E, NP Ronald Allen, PA C Hoffmeyer, Perry-Craig, Diane C, NP C Ophthalmology PA C Inman, Keri Lynn, Petway, Britney L, NP C Bierly, John Robert, MD Jones, Hillary M, PA C Phillips, Selena M, FNP BC MD DeCroos, Francis C, Jones, Katina E, PA Pittman, Megan R, MD Randall L, MD Funderburk, L, PA C King, Peggy Rediker, James Christopher, FNP BC McDaniel, Daryl Lee, MD Bridget C, PA C Kirong, , FNP BC Reed, Andrea W MD Shah, Rohan J, Laux, Cynthia H, PA C Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Little, PA Stephanie R, C Richardson, Amy L, MD Pathology Maxwell, Bradley, PA Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C DO Allen, Patricia A, Morton, Mary N, PA C Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Pediatric Gastroenterology Moulding, Lana, PA C Robinette, Emily C, NP C Drago, MD Tolosa, Payne, Alesha C, PA FNP Robinson, Milicent, Allison Jessica, PA Sems, Romer, Belinda G, NP C Pediatric Ophthalmology PA Wallace, William J, Rose, Brandi N, NP Peterson, Edward Andrew, MD PA Mickie, Wilkerson, NP Dana L, Ross, Young, Matthew, PA FNP BC Schweich, Lisa C, Pediatrics Janelle M, NP C Scullark, Alani, Omar, MD Podiatry (DPM) Joni NP C Seagrove, C, Azzouz, Rami, MD Loveland, Jeffrey D , DPM Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Hammid, Saad A, MD Timothy NP C W, Shelton, Parajuli, Nirmala, MD Radiology NP Sherman, Kristine K, Militana, Gary A, MD Smith, Judy N, NP Physician Assistant Smith, Morgan Craf t, FNP BC PA Denise R, White, Surgery Smith, Randall B, APRN BC DO Purgiel, Kevin Patrick, Podiatry (DPM) Nicolette, Stephens, FNP BC MD Williams, Kenna Jane, Anderson, David Q, DPM Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Kraus, Ira Henri, DPM Therapeutic Optometry Stover, Linda B, FNP John J IV, Land, DPM Amanda June, OD Kirk, Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Solomon, Aaron D, DPM Merritt, David Forrest, OD Tayman, FNP BC Amber Miner, OD Martin W, Parod, NP C Tipton, Katie N, Therapeutic Optometry Shelley, Shannon Franklin, OD Todd, Kendra L, NP C OD Brady, Robin Michael, Sparks, Estel R, OD Trail, Carla J, NP C Mann, Daryl Francis, OD Diana Jo, FNP BC Turner, McCarty, Zachary Stuart, OD NP C Edo N, Udoko, OD Phillips, Leslie Ann, S, Gregory Wamack, NP C Whitfield County (GA) OD Previl, Luckson, Warren, Angela Dawn, FNP BC Smoak, Sonya M, OD Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Allergy and Immunology Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC vid C Jr, MD Chaffin, Da , FNP Webb, Marcus D Cromie, Marc W, MD Whitley County (KY) NP C Shawn M, Whitfield, Hollie, Michael C, MD n, FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha An Kaplan, Hyman M, MD Allergy and Immunology Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Kim, Linda J, MD MD Corbett, Mark L, S, Mary Williams, NP Perry, Lee Michael, MD NP C Candace Suzette, Willis, Walker, Russell L, MD Audiology Worrell, Chelsie, NP Robert E III, MD Younger, Bales, Heather Satterfield, AuD CCC A Wright, Angela M, NP Edwards, Janet C, AuD CCC A Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Wright, Haley E, MA CCC A Orthopedic Surgery Verma, Rajiv, MD Ralph C, MD Saunders, Family Medicine Dermatology Killian, James Wendell, MD Otolaryngology Chung, John Yohan, MD Natalie Marie, MD King, Rayne, Frederick B, MD F, Sellheyer, Klaus MD MD Edward, Rafalski, Matthew Pediatrics Geogy, MD Thomas, Family Medicine Chakrabarty, Satya N, MD MD John, Wilkens, Darryl Gomez Vaca, Luis A, MD Yoder, Daniel Eugene Jr, MD Kim, Eli Y, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation MD Kowalski, Magdalena U, Molette, Sekou F M, MD General Practice MD Wilkens, Charles Henry, Internal Medicine Physician Assistant Perez, Pablo E, MD Adams, Gene Dewayne, PA MD Jane Soyoung, Yoon, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 168 Physicians

174 Williamson County Cardiology Dermatology Whitley County (KY) (Continued) Carroll, MD Anderson, Brent Binhlam, John Q, MD Broussard, Karen C, MD Churchwell, Andre L, MD Internal Medicine Glazer, Mark D, MD MD Jeffrey D, Byers, Franklin, Shelley Fleet, Hood, Rob R, MD MD Vila, Raul Javier, MD MD Lenihan, Daniel J, McConnell, Charity Foster, MD Nurse Practitioner McDaniel, William Robert, MD Cardiovascular Disease Sarita, Amber Evans, BC FNP Monahan, Sally Ha rvey, MD MD Adkisson, Douglas Wayne, MD Eva Rawlings, Parker, Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Clair, Walter K, MD Pena, Julie M, MD C NP Hale, Linda C, Crenshaw, Marshall H, MD Extended Hours Available Crossley, George H III, MD Obstetrics & Gynecology Diagnostic Radiology Estrada, Juan Carlos, MD Suto, Cathleen Connie, MD Ahmad, Asma, MD MD Fahrig, Stephen A, MD Andreotti, Rochelle F, MD Fleet, William F III, Otolaryngology Arildsen, Ronald C, MD Jerry M, MD Franklin, Bunge, Frederick A, MD Benveniste, Joel S, MD Gottlieb Christian III, Friesinger, MD Miley, Brynae Laxton, MD Bodor, Daniel, MD Hughes, Sean G, MD Schultz, Richard L, MD Carroll, John Francis, MD MD Humphrey, Steven Scott, MD G, Sewall, Charles Huggett, Jeffrey M, MD Jantz, Thomas A, MD Physician Assistant - PCP Kjellin, Ingrid Bettina, MD Kemp, Wilson E Jr, MD MD Larry B Poe, ernard, Malik, Furrukh S, MD Henson, Paul Curtis, PA C A, MD Thomas Powers, Maloof, MD John A III, Sarah Beth, McQueen, PA Stephen F, MD Quinn, Naftilan, Allen J, MD Smith, Allison Jill, PA William N, MD Snearly, Phares, Joel Michael, MD Wilbanks, PA C Natalie Ruth, Laiandrea Ma ple, MD Stewart, Piana, Robert Noel, MD Therapeutic Optometry MD James, Prudoff, Adam Emergency Medicine McKinley, Stephen Matthew, OD Richardson, Thomas Ramsey, MD Bakeer, Mohammed S, MD Saavedra, Pablo J, MD Michael Sean, MD Dolan, Slosky, David Alan, MD Charles B, MD Ferguson, Williamson County MD Thompson, Thomas Allan, MD Galiwango, Charles K, Zenker, Mark A, MD lano Jr, MD James De Hayes, Allergy and Immunology Zurick, Andrew Oliver III, MD Meko, Jennifer Bupp, MD Kenneth S Jr, Babe, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Ramirez, Mario Luis, MD Belleau, Joseph Terrence, MD Brown, Rachel E, CRNA Rhea, Robert E, MD MD Bergeron, Kimberly Cranston, Kellye S, CRNA Dykes, Rone, Christopher Cordell, MD Brothers, Donald T Jr, MD Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA MD Hayden Blake, Smith, Butterfield, Martha J, MD Koford, Dale E, CRNA L II, MD Williams, Arthur Cain, William Travis, MD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Choi, Jane Jungeon, MD Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Martin, Victor L, CRNA Ker, Jennifer Patton, MD Julie Ann, MD Hendrix, , CRNA Murphy, David L Moessner, Harold F, MD Papagiannis, Ioannis G, MD Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Norvell, John Michael, MD Brandon A, MD Perry, Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA Overholt, John P, MD MD Zaidi, Syeda Sadia, Sadler, Gary W, CRNA Sanders, Dan S III, MD CRNA Sherrill, Jerry Lin, eth, MD Stauffer, Megan Elizab Family Medicine Strokis Taylor, CRNA Tracey E, Jennifer T, MD Stribling, Babb, Michael James, MD Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Tate, Steven M, MD Bailey, Jaime Rena, MD Bart, Belinda Kaye, MD Chiropractor Anatomic and Clinical Pathology Bell, Ayrika Logan, MD Benoit, Michele, DC Jo, MD Fasig, Kristina Bett-Belleau, Christine E, MD Bett Gray, Jennifer Lynn, DC S, Bhatt, Vivak MD Anatomic Pathology Canete, Christian B, DC MD G, Robert Bishop, Crist, Jason S, DC MD Harris, Elizabeth I, Boone, John McNamara Jr, MD Cutsinger, Rick L, DC Anesthesiology Brust, Matthew L, MD Hunter Allen, DC Evans, MD Burgos, Elizabeth B, Carter, Thomas M, MD Ewart, Greg A, DC Chambers, Mark Russell, MD Dickerson, MD Steven Reid, Grindstaff, Brian K, DC Chung Hussain, Helen K , DO MD Jones, Donald E, Harris, Matthew S, DC Millard MD Collins, Darnell Jr, MD Ladson, James W Jr, Hinz, Peter J, DC MD Collins, Ouida Marcia, Poll, Macgregor E, DO Holzapfel, Harold Paul Jr, DC MD Crawford, John Daniel, V, Reddy, Satish MD Donald C, DC Hudson, Dar, Sadia Majid, MD Roy Arturo, Schmidt, MD Kentof, Gil P, DC Davis, Monica Leigh, MD MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, Robert A, DC Key, MD Didier, Irina A, Carl W, MD Stanberry, Kim, Steve C, DC B, MD Kenneth Dodge, Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Marghella, Frank A, DC Finney, Sabrina Tanis, MD Myers, Derek D, DC Audiology Foster, Christine DO M, David S, DC Pence, Campbell, Christi D, MA CCC A MD Goodemote, Kimberly Ann, Rousseau, Jennifer R, DC Dudney, Lydia C, AUD Haase, David H, MD Saia, Christina N, DC Ellison, Cynthia L, AuD CCC A Halford, William Daniel, MD Scheitel, Jenny R, DC Ford, Laura A, CCC Harrelson, Philip Ray, MD Schroder, Jay K, DC Jackson, Kelsey Elizabeth, AuD CCC A Hartman, Daniel R, MD DC Smith, Todd Carter, Johnson, Megan L, MA CCC A nd II, James Ra Hayes, MD Stucki, James D, DC Au.D. C, Jill Kassinger, Holliday, Lynn A, MD Sweeney, Ben M, DC Kennady, Mary Holifield, MS CCC A MD Holloway, Christopher D, Tharpe, Jason P, DC Kusch, Shanon Ra, MS CCC A MD Holmes, George L III, Walkerwicz, Kristen L, DC Lee, Bridget, AuD CCC A Holmes, Keren Marie, MD DC Douglas Keith Jr, Williamson, Sacks, Jo Anne, AuD CCC A Johnson, Scott MD Richard, Brendan B, DC Wright, Rachel B, AuD CCC A Tuberville, Johnson, Steven P, MD Young, Sheldon Scott, DC Welch, Elizabeth Pearl, AuD CCC A Koleyni, Camellia Renee, MD Lane, Jennifer, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 169

175 Williamson County MD Christine Marie, Lovly, Lapre, Robin Elizabeth, MD Williamson County (Continued) Sanjay R, MD Mohan, H, Lieberman, Scott MD Morgans, Alicia Katherine, MD Stephen D, MD Loyd, Family Medicine (Continued) Neuss, MD Michael Norbert, Lux, Christopher L, MD Olalekan Olaniyi, MD Oluwole, Marquez, Obadias, MD Macdonald, James R, MD MD Pao, William E, Martinez, William, MD Mary R McBean, , MD Salyka M, MD Sengsayadeth, MD Debra J, McCroskey, McDonald, MD Shannon Christine, Spradlin, Natalie Montgomery, MD McGinley, Daniel Baulch, MD Moolman, Karin Coetzee, MD Stinnett, Shannon Elizabeth, MD McGinley, James H, MD Mosley, James A, MD York, Sally Jane, MD McKown, Andrew C, MD Nienaber, Kirk A, MD Miller, James J, MD Hospital Medicine Nimmagadda, Srinivas, MD MD Mohyuddin, Naved Mohammed, MD Al Homoud, Fadwa A, Olson, Amanda M, MD J, MD Murff, Harvey Benson, Levi P, MD Parker, Scott R, MD Murff, Lynda Shelton, MD Charnes, Curt B, MD MD Poe, Lorina Terrell, Okafor, Chimalum MD Richard, Dexheimer, Jacob Carl, MD Powers, Richard Re ams Jr, MD mi Olugbenga, MD Oluwole, Olorunke Junia, Jody A, MD Richter, Robert A, MD MD Otchere Boateng, Yaw, Mclavy, Jason S, MD Tony Lynn, MD Ross, Aydin M, Ozan, MD Perry, Frank Anthony Jr, MD Samudrala, Sreedhar, MD MD Pareek, Anirudh, Yoga Nanda, MD Thati, Sanders, Burton Parker, MD Pharris, Larry J, MD Vincent, Doreen Lynette, DO DO Schweitzer, Meredith, Powell, James E, MD Cynthia L, MD Seeman, Caroline A, MD Presley, Immunizing Pharmacist Sekulovski, Bill Gorgi, MD Pritchett, Erin G, MD PharmD Chacko, Abraham, MD Shackelford, Claude Edward, Priyadarshi, Snigdha Shrivastava, MD PharmD Fields, Holly Frey, Martha Ellen, Shepherd, DO Richmond, Bradley Winston, MD PharmD Constance H, Foster, Slandzicki, Alex James, MD Rickard, Susan Dorsey, MD France, Daniel A, PharmD Stephens, Walter E III, MD Trent, MD Rosenbloom, Samuel Chanelle Renee, Garland, PharmD Ruth Carr, MD Stewart, Margaret P, MD Sanders, Goodman, Courtney Fenwick, PharmD MD Jeffrey Andrew, Suppinger, D, MD Scott, John Hall, David Paul, PharmD Thompson, John R, MD MD Stenner, Shane Paul, Jason Thomas, PharmD Horn, Titus, William P III, MD Suppinger, Amy M, MD uyen, PharmD Ly, Loc Ng Wenzel, Aaron J, MD Peter J, Swarr, MD Montgomery, Sarah M, PharmD Whitfield, Thomas C Jr, MD Jean L, Tan, MD PharmD Kimberly, Neely, Wilkins, Kenneth Leon, MD White, Bobby J, MD Phillips, Shannon C, PharmD Williams, E, DO Arthur Sharon C, MD Wright, Kelly Jernigan, Rogers, PharmD Wolfe Sidberry, Nancy A, MD Yoneyama, MD Tadayuki, Nizar, Sakhiani, PharmD MD Craig T, Wright, Annette Savage, PharmD Scharre, Maternal - Fetal Medicine Gastroenterology PharmD Shajiuddin, Mohammed, Bennett, Kelly A, MD Shirley Thomas, PharmD Ranji, Benson, Jonathan David, MD Boehm, Frank H, MD Thornton, Joey Charles, PharmD Burch, Wilmot C Jr, MD MD Carpenter, Lavenia B, Williams, Randle S, PharmD Davenport, James R, MD Collins, Harold B, MD PharmD Wong, Cortney K, King, Lloyd G, MD DeRoche, MD Michael E, Maltz, Brad Edward, MD Etoi A, MD Garrison, Infectious Disease MD Scanga, Andrew Ernest, Graves, Cornelia R, MD Jessica L, MD Castilho, MD Kang, Audrey H yun Duk, General Practice MD Daniels, Titus L, Dennis Todd, DO McWeeney, Fiske, MD Christina Taulien, Faccia, Giovanni J, MD Newton, J Michael, MD MD Sean G, Kelly, Joyce, Kendrick Ray, MD MD Osmundson, Sarah S, MD Koethe, John Robert, Turner, David Mitchell, MD MD Pearce, Christy Friday, Spires, MD Steven Schaffer, Scott, Patricia Lee, MD Genetic Counselor Thompson, Jennifer L, MD Internal Medicine Dudek, Martha Elizabeth, CGC Matthew J, MD Abbate, Grabarits, Caitlin M, CGC Medical Oncology Adejorin, Oluwaseyi D, MD Jiorle, Beth Victoria, CGC Horn, Leora, MD Aina Babalola, Adejoke F, MD Jill R, CGC Slamon, Lamar, MD Ruth E, Almehmi, Ammar Al Muhammad, MD Mayer, Ingrid A, MD Gynecological Oncology Arnett, Darrell Gene, MD Means, Julie Ann, MD Stany, Michael P, MD R, MD Bastian, Samuel Murphy, Patrick B, MD Boger, William Garland, MD Gynecology Rexer, Brent Neil, MD MD Bullock, Bradley N, Smith, Stephen James, MD A, MD Adam, Rony Bullock, Sally H, MD MD Ruth T, Young, MD Biller, Daniel H, MD Calisi, Cynthia R, Casey, James N, MD Caprio, Francis J, MD Midwife Harvey, Lara F, MD Billy H II, MD Copeland, Caldwell, Belinda J, CNM MD Netherton, Cynthia L, Mitchell, MD Tony Cox, Griswold, CNM Melissa Davis, Scott, Kim P, MD Cronin, Robert M II, MD CNM Detzel, Patricia A, MD Tatalovich, Jennifer Mai, MD Damico, Stephen J, Griffin, Carol A, MD Ward, Renee M, MD MD Dodson, Mollie J, Meghan A, CNM Hendrickson, Edmondson, William D, MD Hand Surgery Lewis, Susan M, CNM MD Faour, Muhamed Salah, Mason, Leilani Jane, CNM MD Douglas R, Weikert, Gupta, Sonal S, MD Norman, Dawn R, CNM Ray, MD Wurth, Todd Michael M, MD Hawkins, Nunley, Valerie L, CNM Hematology Hixson, Melissa Eaton, MD Salazar, Susan S, CNM Howard, Gwendolyn A, MD Kassim, Adetola A, MD Sevcik, Heather A, CNM Jenkins, DO David Alan, Warner, Jeremy L, MD Sevilla De Cocco, Ali, CNM MD Joshi, Monal P, Smith, MaryLou, APRN BC Hematology / Oncology Kamal, Jawaid, MD Tennyson, Joanne Selzer, CNM Vandana Gupta, MD Abramson, Kim, Sanford J, MD Angela M, Wilson Liverman, CNM Goodman, Lindsey M, MD Kochar Mehta, Archana K, MD Waleed F, Khalaf, MD Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Lane, Richard G, MD Levy, Mia Alyce, MD Campbell, Susan Beverin, MD Langston, MD Sheron Joan, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 170 Physicians

176 Williamson County Enroth, Daniel W, APRN BC Deal, Mary B, FNP BC Williamson County (Continued) Page, Jacob B, ACNP Dominique, FNP Dennis, D, ACNP Robinson, Frances Dreaddy, Sheldon D, FNP BC Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine (Continued) Sloan, Joshua David, ACNP BC Ann, APRN BC Eckert, Emily Smith, Donna M, APRN BC Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Ellis, Hamdan, Hosni M, MD Ashraf L, ACNP BC Smith, Tony NP C England, Tyler, Hassell, Sarah Emily, MD Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Ermini, Sandra R, APRN BC Ismail, Muhammad Sami, MD Debelak, ACNP BC Valenti, Sarah Farley, MD Meagan B, MD Hadeer N, Karmo, son, Wilson, Mary Aly ACNP BC Ficken, Susan L, NP Palmer, Eric S, MD Elizabeth A, FNP BC Field, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Pearson, Delinda Lee, MD Fitzgerald, FNP BC S, Tally Barnes, Julie B, NP Fort, Leslie A, NP Neonatology Bowser, Amy Lynn, NP C NP C Karlisa, Franklin, McKee, Lara Ann, MD Brouwer, Ashley ANP BC Carolyn, Garrand, Sarah W, APRN BC Ravenscroft, Jenny Lee, MD Rochell Lee, FNP Burton, Garrett, Maria P, NP C Comola, Gilbert M, APRN BC Goerzen, Laurie Curtis, APRN BC Nephrology John T, Dunlap, APN NP C Tasma De acheris, Doaks, Graham Praveen, MD Dandamudi, Howard, Laura Anderson, APRN BC Grantham, Stacie Kirk, FNP BC Santana De Los Santos, Jennifer Maria, MD M, ANP BC Margaret Logan, Greer, Angela Carpenter, FNP BC Wilbeck, James Christopher, MD Lowe, BC P, ANP Janet Hall, Grant P, FNP BC NP Massey, Kristen M, Neurological Surgery Elisa M, Hamilton, NP-C Jennifer Marie, McDowell, NP C Hamilton, James Wesley Jr, NP C Cobb, Mark Alton, MD Moss, Lauren Bernice, ANP BC Hamilton, Rebecca Ann, NP Sills, Allen Kent Jr, MD Elizabeth, Ashley Nutt, WHNP BC Hancock, Caleb M, NP Yu, Hong, MD Owens, Gianna Laura, NP Yali, NP C Hao, Neurology Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Harris, Christy S, NP C Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Aryal, Tia Marie, MD Hart, Brittany D, FNP Salmony, Blake L, APRN BC Azar, Nabil John, MD Hawkins, Trever M, NP C MSN Trent, Sarah L, Amar Bhatt, Bharat, MD Hibbs, Frances Elaine, FNP BC NP Jade P, Vergara, Brandes, Jan Lewis, MD R, FNP Hill, Katie Wagner, Rachel L, ANP BC Kelly M, MD Brown, Hoadley, Ashley Barker, FNP BC Nikki Wood, BC ANP Harris, Campbell, Gretchen Horton, MD Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Clarke, Charles D, MD Holloway, Stacie D, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Javier, MD Cruz, Marcos Hopkins, Alyssa R, NP C Christina I, NP C Adams, Derwenskus, Joy A, DO Leslie W, APRN BC Hopkins, BC Aholt, Rachel B, APRN Falouji, Wiaam M, MD Hopper, Deborah W, NP C Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC Hagenau, Curtis J ames, MD Hubbard, David Paul, FNP Renata B, NP C Alexandrea Kloss, Forrester, MD Hunter, Samuel Hull, Mary H, FNP Allen, Diane M, FNP BC Li, Jun, MD Hutchins Conry, Tinera D, NP Allocco, Christine S, NP Lisboa, Rejane Costa, MD Jacobs, Rosemary P, FNP BC Altman, Louisa C, NP H, MD Peters, Walter Janjic, Traci F, NP C Anderson, Robert Nils, APRN BC Pham, Huong Thi Thu, MD FNP Jean, Jason R, NP Michele Le e, Augustin, C Prasad, Subir, MD A, NP Johnson, Crystal FNP BC Barnes, Katie Elizabeth, Schneider, John Robert, MD Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Bartholomew, Tanya R, FNP BC Sonmezturk, Hasan H, MD FNP BC Johnson, Linda S, Bates, FNP BC Evangeleine H, MD Tolleson, Christopher Mahone, Johnson, Stephen K, FNP BC APRN BC Jodie M, Baumtrog, Upender, Raghu Pishka, MD Johnson, Susan Gurley, APRN BC C NP Beal, Elizabeth J, Johnson, Teresa Ann, APRN BC Neuropsychology (PHD) Chelsa, NP C Beasley, , FNP BC Judy L Jones, Beck, David B, NP C uglas, PhD Kreig Do Roof, Jones, FNP BC Laura Beth, APRN BC Bevis, Stanley Mark, Jones, Sandra Sue, FNP BC Neuroradiology B, NP C Billings, Tammy Jones, William B, FNP BC Aulino, Joseph Michael, MD Blair, Joshua C, FNP BC C Kelley, Misty M, NP Buckingham, Cari L, MD Bolin, Mariah, FNP BC Judith BC Y, FNP Kight, Kristin Colin D, McKnight, MD NP Stephanie T, Boling, NP Kilby, Jennifer A, Borden, Kelly, NP C Nurse Practitioner King, NP C Jennifer Ann, Bowers, Matthew Cody, NP C King, Matthew K, NP Boshers, Jessica E, FNP BC Brown, Barry Michael, NP C Knab, Ruth T, APRN BC Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, Kyong-A B, NP C Brown, NP Giese, Jeannie, FNP BC Carol, Koon, Rita Bull, Amy Webb, FNP BC Koster, Eric Laurence, NP C NP Hancock, Caleb M, Burks, Cassondra, NP NP C Labron, Amy L, Jones, Catherine A, NP C Byrer, Christine F, FNP BC Kilbarger, Amy K, NP Lacy, Melissa B, FNP BC Camp, Jasmine R, NP C FNP BC Tonya L, Lambert, King, Jennifer Ann, NP C NP Elizabeth, Card, Mashburn, APRN BC Steven Neal, Lane, Ann B, NP Amelia, FNP BC Carter, Betty Jeannie H, FNP Noblitt, NP Larkins, Heather, Casey, Callie Blevins, APRN BC APN Larson, Amanda K, Paris, Samuel L, NP Chinnadurai, Kelsey, APRN BC Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C Victoria M, FNP BC Lawrence, Chism, Meredith White, APRN BC FNP Gayle Susan, Pitts, Lee, Gabriela A, NP Charlene E, NP Clark, Lee, Jonathan Wayne, NP C ACNP Michelle, Potts, Holly BC Wanda F, NP C Cobb, Ring, Katherine E, NP Lewis, Amy L, FNP NP C Cofer, David Stephen, ACNP Frances D, Robinson, Lewis, Candice E, FNP BC Collins, Donna C, FNP BC Loftin, Natasha Mae, NP C CPNP Slater, Sarah Ruth, Combs, Jana M, FNP BC Taylor, Hailey R, NP Loggins, Candius G, NP C APRN BC Sharon June, Craig Justice, Tillman, Jason R, NP Lori E, FNP BC Long, NP Cunningham, Jason L, FNP BC Lovingood, Kenzie R, FNP Gail B, Wakefield, Daingerfield, Karen D, NP C Lybarger, Cindy K, FNP Dauwalder, Susan Elaine, FNP BC Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Majors, Kevin M, NP Davis, Claire Srouji, FNP Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC C NP Ginger R, Maness, NP Davis, Joni G, Theresa Ann, APRN BC Cressman, Martin, Dana Kay, FNP BC Davis, Kristin L, FNP BC ACNP BC lin, Crook, Victoria Ro Masengill, Kimberly L, FNP BC Davis, Melissa Griswold, CNM Ehresman, Amy L, ACNP BC McCarty, Karen J, APRN BC Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 171

177 Williamson County Paulson, Alexis Bartley, WHNP BC Thomas, Retha B, NP C Williamson County (Continued) Thibault, Tracie R, WHNP BC NP C A, Thompson, Jamie Tompkins, Laurie A, FNP Thorne, Lisa Dawn, FNP BC ily Practice (Continued) Nurse Practitioner, Fam Wilder, Tracie E, APN C NP Tidwell, Jessica R, Tipton, Katie N, NP C Obstetrics & Gynecology Karen D, FNP McClenan, Todd, Kendra L, NP C Anderson, Ted L, MD McCurdy, Ashley, NP C Towry, Lindsay E, NP DO Bell, Rebecca S, McDaniel, Crystal Gail, NP C NP C Trail, Carla J, Bruce Beyer, MD Robert, Kimberley Paige, FNP BC McDonald, Tramel, Cassie T, NP C Burch, Roy P Jr, MD Melton, Gordon Lee, APRN BC NP Tara Noel, Turon, C Stephen R, MD Clendenin, NP C Melton, Heather J, Udoko, Edo N, NP C Curlin, Howard Lee, MD Metcalf, Craig NP C C, Vander Woude, Ann M, FNP Dash, Lamarr A, MD NP C Miller, Gloria C, Gina Duke, Vaughn, NP MD Didier, Aaron Juel, Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Vetsch, Pilar, APRN BC Dowell, Shana Ruth, MD Montgomery, Barbara R, FNP Bethany R, NP C Wagner, Dykes, Katherine Anne, MD Moore, Cara E, FNP BC Wagnon, Julianne H, NP Ellington, Lynn N, MD Elizabeth M, NP Moore, FNP BC Walling, Leigh A, Grimm, Barry S, DO Wanda G, NP C Moore, Wamack, Gregory S, NP C Hamrang, Gina E, MD Morman, Timothy J, FNP BC Warner, Jacquelyn Renee, FNP BC Hemingway, Celeste Ojeda, MD C Celia B, NP Morse, Angela Warren, Dawn, FNP BC Hochman, Michael H, MD NP Morton, Nancy P, Wason-Fawner, Stacy A, FNP BC Huggins, Adam Drew, MD Muga, Olive A, FNP BC Weaver, Melinda M, FNP BC Hutul, Olivia Alana, MD Nardone, Emily W, FNP BC FNP D, Webb, Marcus Jarnagin, Barry Kent, MD Norwood, Elizabeth Coleman, APRN BC Weber, Robert D, FNP Kellett, William Josiah, DO Olatunji, Folarin E, NP FNP BC West, Ellen Davis, Lee, William Fitzhugh, MD Owens, Eyitemi, FNP BC Whitfield, Shawn M, NP C Lodge, Jeffrey Sands, MD NP C Amy Scott, Padilla, FNP BC Whitwell, Samantha Ann, MD Lotshaw, Richard R, John Donald, NP C Painter, Williams, Mamie G, FNP-BC Martin, Craig Mac aulay, MD Parrish, Yalonda Nicole, NP C Williams, Mary S, NP Mazzoni, Virginia Browning, MD Perry, Kimberly S, FNP BC NP Candace Suzette, Willis, C Meadors, Bernadette J, MD NP C Diane C, Perry-Craig, Wood, Jeannie M, APRN BC Michelle R, MD Montville, Petway, Britney L, NP C Worrell, Chelsie, NP Mullaly, Alison Clare, MD Pfieffer, Mary L, MD Wright, Angela M, NP Nielsen, Tara A, DO FNP BC Selena M, Phillips, FNP Young, Jennifer B, Nims, Tracy A, MD Pittman, Megan R, MD Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health MD Nowicki, Bogdan Jozef, Pollice Meservy, Jennifer Margaret, APRN BC Byram, Jesse M, APRN BC MD Osburn, Nancy Elizabeth, Prichard, Kimberly Renee, FNP Faccia, Jill E, AGACNP BC Paschall, Naomi S, MD Rassekhi, FNP Mohammad, Rupa Meena, APRN BC Grummon, Catherine, Erin Rebele, MD FNP BC Rediker, James Christopher, ANP BC Hutchins, Brenda J, MD Redden, Leigh Simpson, Reed, Andrea W , FNP BC Kagan, APRN BC Laurel A, Roach, Michelle K, MD Kathryn V, NP Reese, AGPCNP BC Lee, Adeline K, Rupe, Heather D, DO Reeves, Geraldine C, APRN BC J, APN Lemons, Martha Rush, Charles B, MD Reeves, Robert Carl, NP C Morris, Terasa E, GNP BC MD Sanghani, Reesha S, MD Richardson, Amy L, DO Christopher Michael, Sizemore, Riedel, Julie A, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Spetalnick, Bennett M, MD Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Alexander, Rai-Lynne B, NP Jacqueline Stafford, E, MD Bobby Riley, Nicole, NP C Bowers, Jennifer Anne, APRN BC Staggs, Stephen M, MD Risner, Misti Lane, NP C Duffy, Barbara D, MSN Webb, Trenia Lyn, MD Roberson, Susan C, FNP BC Harvison, Emily Maher, CPNP PC Weeks, Amy G, MD Robinette, Emily C, NP C Hawkins, NP Stacy Lea, Woodall, Cynthia Crecelius, MD Robinson, Milicent, FNP Johnson, Felecia Maxine, CPNP Young, Jessica Lauren, MD Romer, Belinda G, NP C King, Lauren E, APRN BC Yunker, Amanda C, DO Rose, Brandi N, NP Klinsky, Trenda B, PNP MD Zuckerwise, Lisa C, Ross, Dana L, NP Rebecca Anne, CPNP Knight, Rowland, Gretel Lee, NP C Ophthalmology NP Ellen B, OKelley, Samuel, Jayanthi, FNP BC Arrindell, Everton L, MD Perky, Elizabeth Helen , APRN BC Satterwhite, Monica, MD Awh, Carl C, MD Spence, Stephanie Michelle, CPNP PC Sauve, Valerie Yv onne, FNP BC I, MD Barahimi, Behin Bridget Tuggles Ratliff, APRN BC Cheneal, FNP BC Schweich, Lisa C, Bounds, Inez B, MD Webb, Alicia R, PNP BC Suzanne Parker, FNP BC Scoble, Brandon G, Busbee, MD Emilie Wilson, CPNP C, PC Scullark, Janelle M, NP C Calvert, Harold M, MD Wright, Jennifer J, CPNP PC C, NP C Seagrove, Joni Chang, Bernard H, MD Yarbrough, Patsy C, NP Janell N, NP C Senda, MD Cherney, Edward F, Sexton, Jessica Lee, NP C Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth Kelly Reid, MD Everman, Laura O, FNP Shackleford, A, APRN BC Baksh, Lindsey Ewald, Mark Daniel, MD Shaub, APRN BC Vicki P, Darnall, Yoshie T, MD Felch, James W, MD NP C W, Timothy Shelton, Faught, Brooke M, WHNP BC Goecks, Tara M, MD Sherman, Kristine K, NP Fitch, Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC MD n Jr, Erich Brya Groos, Smith, Judy N, NP Nan Catherine, APRN BC Gentry, Jerkins, Gary W, MD Morgan Craf Smith, t, FNP BC Goehring, Lisa A, APRN BC Kim, Stephen Jae, MD Smith, Randall B, APRN BC B, WHNP BC Graves, Amy Klippenstein, Kim A, MD FNP BC Sparkman, Nicole B, C, Cynthia Henderson, WHNP BC Moffat, Kenneth P, MD Stegall, Kathryn Auld, FNP BC Hull, Margaret Amanda, WHCNP BC Padovani Claudio, Dolly A, MD Stephens, Nicolette, FNP BC Keown, Tamara Shockley, APRN Franco Maria, MD Recchia, APRN BC Stephenson, Charlotte M, Kirk, Anna T, APRN BC Reichstein, David A, MD Emily Turpen, APRN BC Stewart, Lauren G, APRN BC Moody, Eric W, MD Schneider, Story, Janis Lynn, APRN BC Rebecca A, Mooney, MD Scott, Frank H, MD MD Sweeney, Anna E, Christina Marie, WHNP BC Moore Burks, MD Shivitz, Ira Alan, Tankersley, Mark Allen, FNP BC Nutt, Ashley Elizabeth, WHNP BC Sobel, Rachel K, MD Tayman, FNP BC Amber Miner, WHNP BC Mary Elizabeth, Parks, Solomon, Marcus Joel, MD NP C Esmeralda P, Thomas, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 172 Physicians

178 Williamson County Kavanaugh Mchugh, Ann L, MD Collins, Merri S, MD Williamson County (Continued) Markham, Larry Wayne, MD Couden, Allison C, MD D, Moore, James MD MD Crewse, Candice Sally, Ophthalmology (Continued) Parra, David A, MD Davis, , MD Gordon Bruce Radbill, Andrew Eric, MD Dodd, Christopher Herbert, MD Sonkin, Peter L, MD MD Soslow, Jonathan Harvey, D, MD Dykstra, Elizabeth Melissa M, MD Toyos, Vera, Kimberly Burke, MD Jennifer Cannon, MD Esbenshade, Rolando, MD Toyos, MD Fiscus, Michelle D, Pediatric Critical Care Medicine Wallace, Roy Trent, MD MD Jill Andrea, Forbess, Murphy, Madhumita, MD MD S, Weikert, Daniel Beverly A, MD Frank, Wesley, Ralph E, MD MD Freeman, Lee A, Pediatric Dermatology Kim Frances, MD Frigon, Orthopedic Surgery Smith, Michael L, MD Gandhi, Amy Dinesh, MD Alexander, Dave A Jr, MD Guice, Rachael G, MD Pediatric Emergency Medicine MD Calendine, Cory Layne, Hamada, Tara Newton, MD Andrea C, MD Bracikowski, Cook, Jeffrey W, MD Haselton, Dana Jean, MD William Gregory, Cook, MD Pediatric Endocrinology Hawkins, Anne B, MD Clinton James, MD Devin, Leeper, Jennifer Najjar, MD MD William John, Heerman, Gallagher, Bethany, MD Potter, Amy E, MD Hood, Molly R, MD Haslam, Jason Kent, MD Simmons, Jill H, MD Hughes, Mark David, MD MD Hodrick, Jeffrey Thomas, Huss, Andrew Michael, MD MD Jones, Jason A, Pediatric Gastroenterology MD Susan Oommen, John, John W, MD Klekamp, Arthur, Catherine E, MD Karlekar, Kavita Singh, MD Looney, Colin Guy, MD Riera, Diana C, MD Knapple, Laleisha M, MD Bartley III, MD McGehee, James Lee, Mark A, MD Pediatric Nephrology McNamara, Michael J, MD MD Leeper, H Brian, Jones, Deborah MD P, Paul D, MD Parsons, Christina Marie, MD Lohse, Roger N, MD Passmore, McElroy, Julie Anne, MD Pediatric Neurology Brian T, Perkinson, MD MD McFarlin, Elizabeth Louise, Anderson, Willie T III, MD DO Peterson, Jeffrey Scott, MD Gabriela T, Morel, Ess, Kevin C, MD Stark, Christopher T, MD MD Moss, Charles A III, MD Fu, Cary, Paul A, MD Thomas, MD Myers, Jennifer B, Pina Garza, MD Jesus E, B, Andrew Thomson, MD OBrien, Lee Anne F, MD Shelton, Althea Angelica, MD offrey I, MD Watson, Ge MD Peabody, Allen Monroe, Pediatric Ophthalmology Bram I, MD Pinkley, Otolaryngology Benegas, Nancy Mayer, MD Renno, Hannah M, MD Ronald C, MD Cate, Estes, Robert L, MD Ryan, Abigail L, MD Chandra, Rakesh K, MD J, MD Johns, Karla Seethaler, Neil E, MD Crook, Jerrall P Jr, MD David G, MD Morrison, Smith, Carlenda Monique, MD MD Deaton, Mark Arey, MD Michael, Jonathan Spanier, Duncan, Ryan Douglas, MD Pediatric Orthopedics Sparks, Holly, DO Dwojak, Sunshine M, MD Edward, MD Martus, Jeffrey MD Storrs, Lisa K, Gelbard, Alexander, MD Townsend, Phyllis L, MD Huber, Todd Christopher, MD Pediatric Otolaryngology Umphlett, Leah U, MD Hull, Benjamin P, MD Eavey, Roland D, MD MD Vehec, Amy E, Mantle, Christopher Andrew, MD Penn, Edward Benjamin Jr, MD Williams, Patricia S, MD Mowery, Gregory A, MD John Whaley, Seibert, MD MD Mullins, William Michael, Werkhaven, Jay A, MD Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Kent R, MD Murphy, Whigham, Amy S, MD Bilezikjian, Mark, MD Owen, C, MD Robert MD Lynelle, Bryant, Damita Pediatric Pulmonology Rosenthal, Marc D, MD Craig, A, MD Scott Austin, Eric Douglas, MD Sim, Michael W, MD Huntoon, Elizabeth An n, MD MD Rebekah Flowers, Brown, Stephan, Scott James, MD Le, Son Diep, MD MD Sokolow, Andrew Garrett, Stewart, William R Jr, MD McHugh, Daniel J, MD Trone, Timothy H, MD John Chukwujekwu, MD Nwofia, Pediatric Sports Medicine Turner, Justin Harris, MD DO Omobonike O, Olowosuko, jamin, DO Diamond, Alex Ben Viner, Daniel Dimitry, MD Jonathan D, MD Stone, Kimberly Nicole, MD Vinson, Pediatric Urology Shamolie Nicole, MD Wyckoff, MD George, Wanna, Adams, Mark C, MD MD Wright, Charles Taylor, Physician Assistant MD III, Brock, John W , PA Baker, C Deborah D Douglass Brooks, MD Clayton, Pain Management Laura Sudbury, PA Bauer, Pope, John C IV, MD MD Beaulieu, Phillip Leslie Jr, Bell, Michael B, PA Stacy Tricia, MD Tanaka, NP Joelle M, Krizner, Breeden, Gerald Emerson, PAC MD John C, Thomas, Kroll, Peter B, MD Brewer, Travis Michael, PA Leone, William Harry, MD Pediatrics Burgess, Carole C, PA Daniel F, MD Lonergan, Albertson, Norman L, MD Carlyle H, PA Casella, Miller, Timothy Harold, MD Anderson, James C, MD Caudle, Kelly S, PA C MD Muench, Richard John, Elizabeth W, MD Bailes, Comer, Steven M, PA Nwofia, John Chukwujekwu, MD Beecher, Linda M, MD Daggett, Katie A, PA C Matthew Paul, Rupert, MD Bennie, Kelly S, MD PA C Laurie Elizabeth, Davis, Saha, Ashok Kumar, MD MD Bondurant, Jennifer E, PA C Ann, DeVaughn, Felicity Schneider, John Robert, MD Breaux, Lori A, MD Dooley, Heather Renee, PA Yelameli, Madhu S, MD MD A Scott, Brooks, Michelle Dowd, Ratcliffe, PA Brown, Deanna B, MD Jenna L, Dubruiel, PA C Pediatric Cardiology Alexander Jeffrey, MD Brunner, Dyer, Evan P, PA C Baldwin, H Scott, MD Callahan, S Todd, MD Dyson, Jo Ellyn, PA C Dees, Mary Ellen, MD Thomas J Jr, MD Carr, PA Ferrell, Tanya Ann, MD Dodd, Debra A, Chambers, John W Jr, MD PA Figueroa, Timothy J, MD Fish, Frank A, Collins, David Reid, MD Freeman, Adrienne Cone, PA Janssen, Dana Ross, MD Collins, Juliet S, MD Galloway, Erin Clay ton, PA Johns, James A, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 173

179 Williamson County Liddle, David Gordon, MD Plastic and Reconstructive Surgery Williamson County (Continued) Moore, David Ryan, MD Higdon, Kent MD Kihyet, Rummo, Paul J, DO Plastic Surgery Physician Assistant (Continued) Surgery Behar, Theodore A, MD Steven, MD Bengelsdorf, Kimberly J, Gross, PA C Philip E, MD Fleming, Bethurum, Alva J, MD Groves, Stacey L, PA Martin, David S, MD MD Preston Brown, W, Hendrix, Christopher M, PA B, MD Summitt, John Burgess, Bernard L Jr, MD Erica Leann, PA C Hensley, Podiatry (DPM) Carrillo, Ysela Marie, MD Johnson, Malinda Ann, PA C Allred, Aaron C, DPM Gillaspie, Erin A, MD Jones, Stuart S, PA DPM W, Gary Cockrell, Gorski, Marie J, MD PA Jeffrey David, Kauppi, Deeter, K irby Hudson, DPM Mark Carlton, MD Kelley, PA C Langmesser, Lisa M, DPM Gannon, Caroline L, Neve, Ralph J III, MD La Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA Francis Aloysius, Hawthorn, DPM Russell, Henry P, MD Mauro, Kelsey M, PA C DPM Knox, Jason Robert, Dustin Welles, MD Smith, McIntosh, Mark, PA Kumar, Peninnah R, DPM Spann, Matthew D, MD Jessica Turner, PA C Mitchell, Neuhaus, Matthew D, DPM David Brandon, MD Williams, Nardin, Gary S , PA C DPM D, Jeffrey Poole, York, Douglas MD C, Oishi, Ari, PA C Song, David I, DPM Osayanda A, PA Omoregie, Therapeutic Optometry Trenner, DPM David B, Ann, PA C Perkins, Melissa Michelle P, OD Anders, Raburn, Barrett J, PA Pulmonary Disease OD Julian Christian, Archer, Riggs, Jonathan S, PA dalrahman, Mohammad Ab Al Soub, MD Armstrong, Jessica B, OD Seaman, Shari A, PA Tufik R, Assad, MD Ashe, Laura R, OD PA Sexton, Scott, Jeffrey C Hagaman, David D, MD OD Bacher, Corinne J, Shaw, Joe Arnold, PA C MD Hagaman, Martha Himes, Mathew, OD Bahrami, Sherman, Kristen B, PA Laura Forester, MD Hunt, Baker, OD H, Mark Hannah M, PA Sherrod, Lancaster, Lisa H, MD Ballard, Richard A, OD PA Suzanne E, Silva, Milstone, Aaron Paul, MD Beaubien, Adam M, OD Sims, PA Walter Lee, Noah, William H, MD Beckman, Kathryn A, OD Skidmore, Alison Nicole, PA C Pugh, Meredith Evans, MD Bentley, OD Joseph L, Smith, James D, PA C Sheller, James R, MD OD Bingham, Michael C, Sparkman, Chelsea M, PA C Devin Peter, MD Sherman, Braswell, Cathy L, OD Stansbury, Patrick Alan, PA MD Watson, Paula L, Briscoe, Dustin C, OD Thien, Amy Lorayne, PA C rt, MD Wood, Tommy Albe David E, OD Brown, Iveylee Beck, PA C Trump, Jeffrey Kenton, OD Butts, Turner, Cody A, PA C Radiation Oncology OD Scott Phillip, Chamberland, PA C Vaughn, Jared Anthony, Attia, Albert, MD OD Wesley N, Chamberlin, Vickers, Megan L, PA Diandra N, MD Ayala Peacock, Channappa, Shirnil, OD PA C A, Vishnagara, Asha Anuradha M, MD Chakravarthy, OD Gary, Collins, Charles Ward, Lesley E, PA C MD Cmelak, Anthony J, Conrad, Stacy R, OD Wright, Amanda Helton, PA C Goertz, Steven R, MD Amanda H, OD Cox, Hadziahmetovic, Mersiha, MD Physician Assistant - PCP , OD Jana L Crim, Johnson, Corbin R, MD Cuthbertson, William Y, OD Bennett, Sarah E, PA C Kachnic, Lisa A, MD Darby, Elizabeth M, OD Blaine, Clinton Jed, PA Kirschner, Austin N, MD OD Bradford W alter, Darr, Campbell, Dereck G, PA C Niermann, , MD Kenneth J ODT Dow, Melissa Brown, Cantrell, Julie D, PA Osmundson, Evan C, MD D, OD Dunn, Daxx Carr, Scott H, PA C Eric Tatsuo, MD Shinohara, Emmons, Monique Alisha, OD Casdorph, PA C Nathan A, MD Mark, Stavas, Patrick, ODT Engle, Nicholas Clayton, Aiesha M, PA C Evans, Emily J, OD Cornett, Charles LaMoine, PA C Radiology OD Farmer, Ralph L, Friday, Kristen G, PA Abramson, Richard Glenn, MD Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD Harelson, William Wayne, PA C John J, MD Carr, Fritsch, Ryan Paul, OD Hart, James Steven, PA C Creasy, Jeffrey Lee, MD OD Thomas J III, Frye, Henderson, Christina N, PA DePriest, Charles Vernon, MD Brian Brice, OD Gainous, Herring, Anna Marie, PA Grzeszczak, MD Ewa Faustyna, Gavami, David A, OD PA C Ronald Allen, Hoffmeyer, Landman, Jeffrey Allen, MD Harris, Taylor, OD Keri Lynn, Inman, C PA R, MD Mayo, Jackiel OD Keegan Maurice, Hearn, PA C Jones, Hillary M, Smith, Bretton C, MD Ho, Jamie C, OD King, Peggy L, PA C ence, Taber, David Sp MD Hohn, Robert L, ODT PA C Kirong, Bridget C, Howard, Lauren N, OD Lankford, Kara, PA Reproductive Endocrinology Iverson, Jared A, OD Laux, Cynthia H, PA C MD Donna R, Session, Joshua B, Jenkins, OD Little, C PA Stephanie R, Rheumatology Johnson, Kevin Lee, OD Maxwell, Bradley, PA MD Douglas, Glenn C, OD Jones, Blakely Kyle, Morton, Mary N, PA C Gore, James E, MD Kanitkar, Parag, OD Lana, PA C Moulding, Reddy, MD Sujana Karra, Kegarise, Jeffrey L, ODT Phelps, Amanda R, PA Steigelfest, Eli, MD Kegarise, Susan N, OD PA Sems, Allison Jessica, Kehler, L Ann F, OD ori Wallace, William J, PA Sleep Medicine Kyle E, OD Kragenbrink, Wilkerson, Mickie, PA Malow, Beth A, MD OD Landa, Irwin S, PA Young, Matthew, LeBlanc, Karen Marie, OD Sports Medicine Physician Assistant at Surgery OD Oanh Huynh Thi, Lu, Thomas, MD Arthur, Scott Bruce, Elizabeth Forbes, PA C ODT Ly, Ethan D, R, MD Byram, Ian Jeffrey Robert, PA Day, OD Lyon, Kary N, F, MD Chain, Kelly PA C Denefe, Sierra N, Maes P ukala, Kathleen A, OD Leonard III, Charles MD Cox, PA C DeVaughn, Felicity Ann, Jennifer Kragenbrink, Mallory, OD Ronald Gerard, DO Derr, Eagle, Michael Francis, PA Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD Gene A, Hannah, MD McClain, Elizabeth S, OD Kuhn, John E, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 174 Physicians

180 Wilson County Clinical Cardiac Electrophysiology Williamson County (Continued) Wilson County Fahrig, Stephen A, MD Pickett, Robert Andrew, MD Allergy and Immunology Therapeutic Optometry (Continued) Dermatology Babe, Kenneth S Jr, MD McFee, Kristopher R, OD Michael W, MD Bell, Cain, William Travis, MD McNatt, Garrett, OD Claudel, Christopher D, MD Choi, Jane Jungeon, MD Alana B, McNeely Nieves, OD Countess, Julie Michele, MD MD Megan Elizabeth, Stauffer, Miranda, Ronald S, OD Feser, Christina L, DO Anesthesiology Mosteller, Matthew Kurt, OD Mitchell, Charles A, MD Carter, Thomas M, MD Haylie Lynne, OD Mulliniks, Morrison, Megan E, DO Steven Reid, Dickerson, MD Nance, Jennifer Elaine, OD Joey Stone, MD Price, Jones, Donald E, MD Nash, Jason S, OD Roffwarg, David E, MD MD Jr, Ladson, James W Nguyen, Nathalie C, OD Shoureshi, Pezhman S, DO Owens, MD Susan J, Dennis Michael, OD Northenor, Valet, Amy Susannah, MD Poll, Macgregor E, DO Orton, Lara A, OD Diagnostic Radiology Reddy, Satish V, MD Parker, Chase T, OD Huggett, Jeffrey M, MD MD Schooley, Barbara Martin, Patel, Divya, OD Carl W, MD Stanberry, Leigh, OD Pigg, Marla Endocrinology, Diabetes, and Metabolism Taylor, Robin Ray, MD Politzer, Michael R, OD Ann, MD Fassler, Cheryl Prakash, Nisha I, OD Audiology Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD Family Medicine Dooley, Heather L, AuD CCC A Reed, Tiffany D, OD James Michael, MD Bachstein, CCC A Slayden, Mitzie M, Aud L, OD Roberts, Margaret Beane, Alanna Lumar, MD Schmidt, Kevin D, ODT Crutcher, Samuel John, MD Cardiology OD Shea, Katelyn F, Dar, Sadia Majid, MD MD Mark Anthony, Stankewicz, Simmons, OD Jody Eileen, MD Demirjian, Kenneth A, Spangler, David M, OD Cardiovascular Disease MD Dennis, Kevin Odell, Summers, Joseph Duane, OD Aaron, Mark Freeman, MD Evans, Joseph D Jr, DO Talley, Sarah E, OD Ali, Fathi Idris, MD Fisk, John Wadsworth Jr, MD Van Hoven, Peter T, OD Narayanareddi Sudarshan, MD Babu, Kylene N, DO Haskins, Jason Kerry, Walston, OD Baker, Michael Thomas, MD MD Head, Jonathan M, Walz, Jeremy D, OD Bartlett, Thomas Glenn, MD Helton, Thomas Michael, MD Watkins, Sarah Christine, OD Cage, John B, MD MD R, Hitchcock, Matthew Amy Faye, OD Waymire, Don B, MD Chomsky, Jantz, Robert J, MD Willett, Lisa R, OD MD Christenberry, H, Robert Katherine Webber, MD Jones, Williams, Willard David, OD Constantine, Arthur E, MD MD Kane, John Lawrence III, Yi, Anna So, OD MD Davis, Stacy F, Lagueux, Marthe Sophie, MD Young, Kenneth A, OD MD Hansen, David E, MD Lockridge, LeAndrea Cristis, Kearney Gray, Kathleen Rebecca, MD MD David Wayne, Luck, Thoracic Surgery Kemp, Wilson E Jr, MD MD McKinney, Roger E, Grogan, Eric Lee, MD Koenig, Mark, MD Mertens, Michael J, MD Lancaster, Lifford Lee, MD DO Mansouri, Vafa Cyrus, Misra, Amaresh, MD MD Nesbitt, Jonathan C, Harrell II, MD Odom, Christina L, Mountain, DO Ninan, Mathew, MD Olivier, Andre Costa, MD Ngo, Paul J, DO MD Pearce, Douglas J, Parish, Samuel Keith, MD Physicians Urgent Care George S Jr, MD Scoville, Lauren M, Pedersen-Buck, MD Allen, Brady West, MD Thompson, William D, MD Simon, Ceshole K , MD II, MD Anderson, Stephen Da niel Tolbert, Todd G, MD Robert William III, MD Steves, MD Boutros, Nabil, Woods, Robert Cameron, MD Wells, Wayne O, MD Fengler, Brian Thomas, MD Zenker, Mark A, MD dwell, MD Whetstone, David Ro Family Medicine - Diag Test Interpretation Cardiovascular Disease -Diag Test Silberman, Erika M, DO Urology Interpretations Barocas, Daniel A, MD Gastroenterology Littman, William J, MD MD Dmochowski, Roger R, Kevin R, Finnegan, MD Hassan, John Matthew, MD Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (CRNA) Inglis, Brett C, DO Kaufman, Melissa Rae, MD James, MD Whitfield, George Brown, Rachel E, CRNA Keegan, Kirk Arlington, MD Lazas, Donald J Jr, MD Dykes, Kellye S, CRNA Kuebker, Joseph M, MD MD Lee, Sue J, Greenwell, Suzanna Bundrant, CRNA MD R, Locke, Joel Elizabeth H, MD Lindsey, Koford, Dale E, CRNA Marien, Tracy P, MD Miller, Jocelyne, MD Lynn, Connie Gaye, CRNA Miller, Nicole Lara, MD Patel, Alpesh, MD Martin, Victor L, CRNA ONeil, Brock B, MD Sushil Patil, MD Raj, , CRNA Murphy, David L , MD Penson, David Fredrick Murphy, Julie Wynn, CRNA Matthew Jason, MD Resnick, General Practice Rutledge, John Lee, CRNA MD Scarpato, Kristen, Gallant, Gary G, MD Sadler, Gary W, CRNA MD Tissot, William David, Hall, Katherine R, MD Sherrill, Jerry Lin, CRNA Mark D, MD Tyson, Kowal, Thomas A, MD CRNA Strokis Taylor, Tracey E, Kromer, Christopher Lee, MD Warden-Pack, Natasha Charlene, CRNA Vascular & Interventional Radiology Wayne Earl, MD Moore, Willis, Danna K CRNA aren, James, MD Mazer, Murray Karen Lynn, MD Oldham, Chiropractor Orchard, MD Kenneth Alan, Vascular Surgery MD Pare, Bernard, Larry Burchard, Jason, DC Edwards, William H Jr, MD Pickett, Alton W, MD Corley, Cris G, DC MD Fleser, Paul S, Cameron A, MD Shearer, Geisser, Sanford L, DC Sina, MD Iranmanesh, Livingston, DC Steven Gene, Lee, Allen P, MD Hand Surgery Totty, Derek Craig, DC Pulliam, Cary W, MD Douglas, Keith Cooper, MD Totty, Elizabeth Shammah, DC MD Snyder, Stanley O, Townsend, Christopher D, DC Hospital Medicine Wiersma, Brian J, DC Badru, Alexander O, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 175

181 Wilson County Efobi, Deka A, MD Perry, Kimberly S, FNP BC Wilson County (Continued) Falouji, Wiaam M, MD Prichard, Kimberly Renee, FNP Schneider, John Robert, MD Tricia A, NP C Rapp, Hospital Medicine (Continued) Rigsby, Tyroma Denise, NP C Nurse Practitioner le, NP C Bobby Nico Riley, Boshers, Jessica E, FNP BC Bailey, Jaime Rena, MD Roberson, Susan C, FNP BC Burton, Lesleigh A, FNP BC Carew, Kehinde Abiola, MD Satterwhite, Monica, MD Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, Efobi, Anthony Udokwu, MD Christina H, FNP BC Savage, D, NP C Hinds, Ashley Gounder, Mohan Sethupathi, MD Sexton, Robert Matthew, NP C Jones, Catherine A, NP C Joseph, Joju Mathews, MD Sloan, Ashlie, FNP APRN BC LeFave, Christopher Martin, Priyadarshi, Anumeet, MD Smith, Deborah Frey, NP C Morrissey Jones, Siobhain Marie, ANP BC Priyadarshi, Snigdha Shrivastava, MD FNP BC Sparkman, Nicole B, FNP Noblitt, Jeannie H, Shah, Viren Jashvantlal, MD Nequila S, NP-C Thomas, Pierce, Rebekah Ruth, NP C Eric, MD Tabi, Ayuk NP C Thompson, Jamie A, Pitts, Gayle Susan, FNP J, MD Vizel, Elliott wn, FNP BC Thorne, Lisa Da Trail, Carla J, NP C Tuggle, Callie S, MD Immunizing Pharmacist FNP Gail B, Wakefield, Turon, Tara Noel, NP C Glen, PharmD Andrews, Wilson, Kristen A, NP Nurse Practitioner, Acute Care Barr, Cara K, PharmD NP Wise, Jennifer B, Adair, Cynthia McIntosh, ACNP BC PharmD Brown, Julie L, York, Janice L , NP Beadle, Anne Marie, APRN BC Byrd, Andrew J, PHA Young, Jennifer B, FNP elle, Crawford, Elizabeth Mich ACNP BC Michael Allen, PharmD Crick, Donnalita B, APRN BC Harmon, Crick, Wendy Thompson, PharmD Nurse Practitioner, Gerontology & Adult Health Ashley J BC Lord, , APRN Crutcher, Johnnie Price, PharmD Cline, Holly A, AGPCNP BC Tereschuk, Anastasia M, APRN BC Davis, Kimberly D, PharmD Lee, Adeline K, AGPCNP BC PharmD Ezeoke, Nkechi Clementina, APN Martha J, Lemons, Nurse Practitioner, Adult Health Gipson, Patricia Jane, PharmD L, AGPCNP BC McCartney, Lauren Bender, Joy Lachelle, ANP BC Thomas Heilman, Thomas, PharmD NP Bowser, Amy Lynn, C Nurse Practitioner, Pediatrics Jatta, Pa M, PharmD Luann Joan, NP C Johnson, Anglin, Alexa R, CPNP Mallory, Edward K, DPh Logan, Margaret M, ANP BC Carlson, Perry A, NP Marshall, Joseph Ethan, PharmD Jennifer Marie, NP C McDowell, PharmD Maxwell, Kristi Lynne, Nurse Practitioner, Women Hlth McFarlin, Brenda Manning, APRN BC Mitchell, Cameron Wayne, PharmD Jennabeth Bell, WHNP BC Fitch, Ramos, Tiffany A, ANP BC Pirtle, Byron M, DPh Rivas, Malinda, ANP BC Robinson, Rhonda, DPh Obstetrics & Gynecology Trent, Sarah L, MSN Turner, John A, PharmD Alisa Roseann, DO Bowersock, Jade P, NP Vergara, Burton Shannon, Clarinda M, MD Internal Medicine Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice MD Goodwine-Wozniak, Nancy, Anderson, Kenneth W, MD Alexander, Jennifer Marie, FNP BC MD Halcomb, Rhonda T, Badru, Alexander O, MD Allen, Leslie L, NP C Jabusch, Lisa M, MD Bali, Indu, MD uise, Atkins, Stacey Lo NP C Lanning, Charles B Jr, MD Banks, MD Seth Benjamin, Black, Jason L, FNP BC Pickett, Alton W, MD Efobi, Anthony Udokwu, MD Blanton, Donna Kay, FNP BC Alan W, MD Roundtree, Higgins, Susan M, MD Borden, Kelly, NP C Hughey, Brian W, MD Oncology Bridges, Tancy M, FNP BC Hunt, Karen Lynnette, MD Peyton, James D, MD Camp, Jasmine R, NP C Khan, Haroon Nasir, MD Carver, Kimberly R, NP Archana K, MD Kochar Mehta, Ophthalmology NP Cassidy, Beau Michael, Lewis, Darron, MD Agarwal, Anita, MD NP Cheeks, Jimmy W Jr, Littman, William J, MD Bregman, Daniel K, MD NP C Amanda Jane, Colson, Marquez, Obadias, MD Cherney, Edward F, MD Janet L, Daily, NP C Mehta, Ashok Kumar, MD MD Evans, Randolph R, Dennis, Dominique, FNP Mitchell, Ch arles Austin III, MD Kammer, Jeffrey A, MD NP C Erik Anthony, Dygulski, Mushtaq, Asim, MD Kim, Stephen Jae, MD Leslie Lee Ann, FNP BC Ellis, Nelson, Michael Percy, MD Law, Janice C, MD Fackler, Megan L, NP C Priyadarshi, Snigdha Shrivastava, MD Reid A, MD Longmuir, Groce, Justin L, NP MD Paige Huber, Reichert, Mather, Jessica L, MD Stacey L, NP C Hartley, Robertson, George W II, MD Schenk, William D, MD Higdon, Elizabeth M, NP V III, MD Hardie Sorrels, Sternberg, Paul Jr, MD Holloway, Marina S, FNP BC Sy, Bernard Tan, MD FNP BC Chadwick Ryan, James, Orthopaedic Sports Medicine MD Valdez, Lawrence Joseph, Johnson, Crystal A, NP DO Mountain, Shawn P, West, Willard M, MD Johnson, Jessica, FNP BC Nord, Keith D, MD MD Williams, John A, APRN BC Johnson, Teresa Ann, Orthopedic Surgery Internal Medicine -Diag Test Interpretation NP C Joines, Ashley L, Anderson, Christian N, MD Kee, Teresa Diane, FNP BC Kenneth W, MD Anderson, Chernowitz, Alexander P, MD Kincaid, Richard A, NP C Neonatal-Perinatal Medicine Cook, Christopher Mark, MD King, FNP BC Leslie Jo, Ismail, Muhammad Sami, MD Cornelius, MD Jonathan Philip, Labron, Amy L, NP C James, MD Devin, Clinton Lanier, eth, FNP BC Joan Elizab Nephrology Elalayli, Tarek G, MD Larson, Amanda K, APN Khan, Saadia Adeel, MD Gallagher, MD Bethany, Lattimore, Lindsey N, FNP BC Putatunda, Bhabendra N, MD Kaelin, Charles R Jr, MD Lawrence, Victoria M, FNP BC Wigger, Mark Allen, MD Ladouceur, Michael S, MD McDonald, Heather N, NP C MD Milek, Michael A, McGinty, Allison G, NP C Neurological Surgery Neely, Stephen M, MD Bruce E, NP McLaughlin, MD Douglas Charles, Mathews, Paul, Vincent MD Novak, Miller, Sherry Diane, NP C Schooley, William R, MD Passmore, Roger N, MD Jade Maria, FNP BC Morales, MD Sills, Allen Kent Jr, Patel, Mitul K, MD Moss, NP C Tracy Lee, Yu, Hong, MD Petty, Damon Hayes, MD Nelson, Leah W, NP Neurology B, Richie, Lucas MD Owens, Eyitemi, FNP BC Terry, Roy C, MD Parrish, Yalonda Nicole, NP C Brandes, Jan Lewis, MD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 176 Physicians

182 Wise County (VA) Mathew, OD Bahrami, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Wilson County (Continued) H, Mark Baker, OD MD Thomas Baker, Scott, Adam M, OD Beaubien, Bilezikjian, Mark, MD Orthopedic Surgery (Continued) Beckman, Kathryn A, OD Eby, MD James Wilder, OD Joseph L, Bentley, , MD Hazlewood, Jeffrey E MD B, Andrew Thomson, Braswell, Cathy L, OD MD McHugh, Daniel J, Butts, Jeffrey Kenton, OD Omobonike O, DO Olowosuko, Otolaryngology OD Scott Phillip, Chamberland, Stone, Jonathan D, MD Bryant, Grady L Jr, MD Wesley N, OD Chamberlin, Urban, Steven A, MD Fortune, David S, MD Deepa, OD Chandrasekaran, Morgan, Justin E, MD Physician Assistant Conrad, Stacy R, OD MD Kent Murphy, R, Beverly, Andrew J, PA Amanda H, OD Cox, O Quinn, Jr, MD Bancroft Burgess, Carole C, PA Darby, Elizabeth M, OD L, MD Tate, John PA Claud Jr, Emmitt R Jr, Darr, Bradford W alter, OD Laurie Elizabeth, PA C Davis, Fred Donald Jr, OD Davis, Pain Management Ratcliffe, PA Michelle Dowd, OD Kevin M, Davis, Hill, Bradley Christopher, DO ton, PA Galloway, Erin Clay Davis, Michael K, OD Krizner, Joelle M, NP Glover, William G, PA M, OD Davis, Pete Kroll, Peter B, MD Hill, Bethany N, PA C Ducklo, James L, OD Leone, William Harry, MD PA Jacobus, Danelle A, Durocher, Richard D, OD Miller, Timothy Harold, MD n, PA C Malinda An Johnson, OD Emmons, Monique Alisha, MD Richard John, Muench, E, PA Lindahl, Joseph OD Emily J, Evans, Schneider, John Robert, MD Lindsey, Charles Ronald, PA OD Farmer, Ralph L, A, MD Urban, Steven Mitchell, Jessica Turner, PA C Fletcher, Larry Cook, OD MD York, James Jeffrey, Nardin, Gary S, PA C Jon G, Franklin, OD Ann, PA C Melissa Perkins, Pathology Fritsch, Ryan Paul, OD Sparkman, PA C Chelsea M, Gainous, Brian Brice, OD Carlson, Brian R, MD Turner, Cody A, PA C Gallaher, John R, OD Pediatric Allergy & Immunology West, Kristina C, PA Hearn, Keegan Maurice, OD MD Khan, Yasmin W, PA Ereny F, Yakoub, C Hohn, Robert L, ODT Howard, Lauren N, OD Pediatric Emergency Medicine Physician Assistant - PCP Jared A, OD Iverson, Shah, Malee Vinod, MD , PA C Carden, Blake J Jenkins, OD Joshua B, Crisp, Erin M, PA C Jones, Blakely Kyle, OD Pediatric Endocrinology Locke, Anna Kirby, PA C Kanitkar, Parag, OD Mathew, Puthenpurackal Mathen, MD Malkowski, Julie Angela, PA C Kirby, John Allen, OD Qualls, Benita Kay, PA Pediatric Gastroenterology Landa, Irwin S, OD Stroud, Stacey A, PA LeBlanc, Karen Marie, OD Abdelwahab, Ayman M, MD Trombley, Joseph A, PA C Oanh Huynh Thi, Lu, OD Pediatric Infectious Disease ukala, Maes P Kathleen A, OD Physician Assistant at Surgery Howard, Leigh Meredith, MD Marcopulos, Nicholas P, OD Glover, William G, PA Elizabeth S, OD McClain, PA West, Kristina C, Pediatric Neurology McFee, Kristopher R, OD Ereny F, Yakoub, PA C Fonseca, Javier Valero, MD McNatt, Garrett, OD Miranda, Ronald S, OD Podiatry (DPM) Pediatric Radiology Nash, Mindy Marie, OD DPM Benac, Christopher S, Hernanz Schulman, M MD arta, Nguyen, Nathalie C, OD Hawthorn, Francis Aloysius, DPM Pediatric Sports Medicine OD Northenor, Dennis Michael, DPM Knox, Jason Robert, OD Parker, Chase T, Diamond, Alex Benjamin, DO Kumar, Peninnah R, DPM Derek Scott, OD Peveler, Neuhaus, Matthew D, DPM Pediatrics John M, OD Pino, DPM Suh, Yong S, Anderson, James C, MD Proffitt, Gregory Lee, OD Bartek, Mary Kathryn, MD Pulmonary Disease Reed, Tiffany D, OD Bone, Robert C, MD Coller, Zachary Vincent, MD Roberson, Thomas A, OD Casilli, Tabitha A, MD Kehinde, Modupe, MD Roberts, Margaret L, OD Eidson, Stephanie H, MD Pethkar, Vijay, MD Simon, Robert S, OD Wendy L, MD Hitch, Spangler, David M, OD Rheumatology Kasey A , MD Ignatin, Huff Summers, Joseph Duane, OD Harwell, Susan O, MD Jennings, Abigail L, MD OD Sztipanovits, Dora R, John, Susan Oommen, MD Talley, Sarah E, OD Sleep Medicine Johnston, Margreete G, MD Tammareddi, Lavanya, OD Gibson, Russell Eugene, MD Jordan, Charles Andrew, MD Sarah Christine, OD Watkins, Joseph, Asha, MD Williams, Willard David, OD Sports Medicine Kidd, Rebecca S, MD Kelly F, MD Chain, Urology Kirshner, Neil E, MD MD Leonard III, Charles Cox, Gill, Charles M Jr, MD Knapple, Laleisha M, MD MD Ko, Chae M, LaLonde, Danielle Leigh, MD Liddle, David Gordon, MD Vascular Surgery Lavin, Viviana Alvarado, MD Lee, Allen P, MD Lett, Donna W, MD Surgery Deepak, MD Mehrotra, Barrett, Nancy Reuter, MD MD Donald W, Nuessle, Kent, Mark G, MD Wise County (VA) Samuel R, MD Orr, Matthews, Jeffrey A, MD Pierson, Monica, MD Morris, James W II, MD Nurse Practitioner, Family Practice Sandler-Wilson, Carla L, MD Robertson, George W, MD Garrett, Rebecca M, FNP Kimbel D, MD Shepherd, Larimore C, MD Warren, Smith, Carlenda Monique, MD Therapeutic Optometry Sparks, Holly, DO OD Brad Alan, Altman, Wells, Karie A, MD OD Michelle P, Anders, Catherine Oelschig, Wiggleton, MD OD Archer, Julian Christian, Ashe, Laura R, OD Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Physicians 177

183

184 Facilities Many Acute Care Facilities also provide Independent Laboratory, Rehabilitation and Sleep Disorder Services. Inpatient care for mental health and substance abuse treatment will be provided through a special network. Please refer to the Behavioral Health Providers section for a listing of practitioners in the network. Remember: Provider status is subject to change. • • Providers listed in this directory are verifiable only up to the time the directory is printed. T o verify that a doctor is still participating in Blue Network S you can: 1. Call the Member Service number on your ID card. 2. Visit bcbst.com and use the Find a Doctor tool. Choose the type of provider you need, then select Blue Network S. We update this list daily. 3. Download the myBlue TN app on your smartphone from the App Store or Google Play, then enter the information from your BlueCross Member ID card. 179

185 e Hospital Acute Car Giles County Madison County Acute Care H ospital Hillside Hospital Jackson Madison County General Hospital* Tennova Healthcare Regional Jackson Greene County Anderson County Marshall County Hospital Inc* Laughlin Memorial Medical C Oak Ridge Methodist enter of Marshall Medical Center Takoma Regional Hospital Bedford County Hamblen County Maury County Tennova Healthcare Shelbyville Lakeway Maury Regional Hospital Regional Hospital* Benton County Morristown Hamblen Hosp Assoc Inc* McMinn County Camden General Hosp ital Hamilton County Starr Regional Medical Center Bledsoe County BEG Test 1 Facility Monroe County Erlanger East Erlanger Bledsoe Sweetwater Hospital Association Erlanger Medical Center* Blount County Erlanger North Montgomery County Blount Memorial Hospital Chattanooga Kindred Hospital Tennova Healthcare Clarksville Memorial Hospital* Bradley County Memorial Hospital Hixson Obion County Tennova Healthcare Cleveland* Miller Eye Center Hospital Union City* Baptist Memorial T C Thompson Childrens Hosp Calloway County (KY) Overton County Murray Calloway County Hospital Hancock County Livingston Regional Hospital Hancock County Hospital Campbell County Perry County Tennova Healthcare LaFollette Medical Center Hardeman County Perry Community Hospital Bolivar General Hospital Cannon County Polk County Saint Thomas Stones River Hospital LLC Hardin County Copper Basin Medical Center Hardin Medical Center* Carroll County Putnam County Huntingdon Baptist Memorial Hospital Hawkins County Cookeville Regional Medical Center* McKenzie Regional Hospital rial Hospital Hawkins County Memo Rhea County Carter County Henderson County Rhea Medical Center Hospital Sycamore Shoals y Hospital unty Communit Henderson Co Roane County Claiborne County Henry County Roane Medical Center Claiborne Medical Center County Medical Center Henry Robertson County Clay County Hickman County Northcrest Medical Center Cumberland River Hospital Hickman Community Thomas St Hospital Rutherford County Cocke County Houston County St Thomas Rutherford Hospital* Medical Center Tennova Healthcare Newport Houston County Community Hospital Hospital TrustPoint Coffee County Humphreys County Sevier County Tennova Healthcare Harton Three Rivers Hospital LeConte Medical Center* Unity Medical Center Jefferson County Shelby County Cumberland County Tennova Healthcare Jefferson Memorial Hospital Memorial Restorative Care Hospital Baptist Cumberland Medical Center Lebonheur Children's Hospital Germantown Johnson County Davidson County Lebonheur Childrens Medical Center Johnson County Community Hospital Methodist Healthcare Memphis Curahealth Nashville Regional One Health ille General Hospital Metropolitan Nashv Knox County Saint Francis Hospital Select Specialty Hospital Nashville East Tennessee Childrens Hospital Hospital Bartlett* Saint Francis Thomas Hospital for Spinal Surgery St Sanders Regional Medical Center* Fort Memphis Hospital Select Specialty Midtown Ho spital St Inc* Thomas Parkwest Medical Center* St Jude Childrens Research Hospital West Hospital* St Thomas Select Specialty Hospital Knoxville Vanderbilt Childrens Hospital* North Knoxville Specialty Hospital Select Smith County Vanderbilt Univ Medical Center Medical Tennova Healthcare North Knoxville Center Riverview Regional Medical Center Tennova Healthcare Physicians Reg Med Ctr Decatur County Tennova Healthcare Turkey Creek Medical Center* Sullivan County Decatur County General Hospital Bristol Regional Medical Center* Lauderdale County DeKalb County Holston Valley Medical Center Hospital Lauderdale Community Center Indian Path Medical Saint Thomas Dekalb Hospital LLC Inc Tri Cities ital Select Specialty Hosp Lauderdale County (AL) DeSoto County (MS) Hospital Eliza Coffee Memorial Sumner County Methodist Healthcare Olive Branch Hospital Sumner Regional Medical Center* Lawrence County Dyer County Hospital Crockett Trousdale County Tennova Healthcare Dyersburg Regional Trousdale Medical Center Lincoln County Fentress County Lincoln Medical Center Unicoi County Tennova Healthcare Jamestown County Unicoi Memorial Hospital Inc Loudon County Franklin County Fort Loudon Medical Center Warren County Southern Tennessee Medical Center River Park Hospital Thomas LLC Saint Macon County Gibson County eral Hospital Macon County Gen Milan General Hospital Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 180 Facilities

186 Dialysis Centers Sapling Grove A mbulatory Surgery C enter Henry County ospital Acute Care H Center Sullivan Digestive Van Dy ck ASC LLC The Re gional Eye Surgery Center Knox County Center PC Tri-Cities Endoscopy Washington County Childrens West Surgery Center Franklin Woods Community Hospital* Sumner County Eye Surgery Center of East Tennessee Medical Center Johnson City Hospital Green Surgery Center OP Surgery Center Fort Sanders West Patient Partners Surgery Center Wayne County Center Knoxville Eye Surgery Knoxville Orthopaedic Surgery Center LLC Wayne Medical Center Washington County Parkwest Surgery Center Tennessee Ambulatory Surgery Center East Weakley County PCET Surgery Center LLC Endoscopy Center of Northeast TN PC Volunteer Martin Tennova Healthcare Knoxville Physicians S urgery C enter of Johnson City Eye Surgery Center Southeast Eye Surgery Center White County Mountain Empire Surgery Center The Endoscopy Center PMA Surgery Center spital LLC Saint Thomas Highlands Ho The Endoscopy Center North Reeves Eye Surgery Center The Endoscopy Center West Williamson County Williamson County Williamson Medical Center Madison County Springs Surgery Center Cool DDC Surgery Center Wilson County Franklin Endoscopy Center LLC Physicians Surgery Center Tennova Healthcare Lebanon Wilson County Maury County LLC Lebanon Endoscopy Center Columbia TN Endoscopy Lebanon Surgery Center Maury Regional Spring Hill Surgery Center Ambulatory Surgical Facility Providence Surgery Center The Surgery Center of Middle Tennessee Wilson County Eye Surgery Center LLC Anderson County McMinn County Advanced Family Surgery Center Athens Surgery Center LLC LLC Ridge The Eye Surgery Center of Oak Center Birthing Montgomery County Blount County Clarksville Surgicenter Tennessee Endoscopy Center Davidson County Clarksville PC GI Specialists of LLC and Company Nashville 1 Baby St Thomas Surgery Center Clarksville Bradley County of Cleveland NovaMed Surgery Center Knox County Obion County ss Birth and Womens Lisa Ro Center Union City Asc LLC Coffee County Surgery Center y Union Cit Center For Day Surgery Inc Monroe County Tullahoma Surgery Center Womens Wellness and Maternity Center Inc Putnam County Perimeter Surgery Center Cumberland County Putnam County The Cookeville Surgery Center Inc Cataract and Laser Center Infinity Birthing Center Upper Cumberland Physicians Surgery Center LLC LLC Plateau Surgery Center Wayne County Rutherford County Davidson County Lifespan Health Mid State Endoscopy Center LLC Associated Endoscopy Middle Tennessee Ambulatory Surgery Center Baptist Ambulatory Surgery Center Physicians Pavilion Surgery Center Baptist Plaza Surgicare Murfreesboro Surgicenter of Dialysis Centers Centennial Surgery Center Surgery Center LLC Delozier Shelby County Anderson County Inc Digestive Disease Endoscopy Center Baptist Gastro Specialist Surgery Center FMC Dialysis Services Oak Ridge St of nter Endoscopy Ce Thomas Germantown Surgery Center Baptist Middle Tennessee Eye Surgery Center of Campbell Surgery Center Bedford County Eye Surgery Center of Nashville East Memphis Surgery Center Dialysis Clinic Inc Gurley Surgery Center Eye Care Surgery Center of Memphis LLC Mid State Endoscopy Center Diagnostic and Theraputic C GI enter LLC Benton County Nashville EndoSurgery Center GI Diagnostics and Therapeutic Center Camden Dialysis Nashville Gastrointestinal Endoscopy Center Hamilton Eye Institute Surgery Center LP Northridge Surgery Center Lebonheur East Surgery Center Blount County Surgery Center Oral Facial in Clinic and Rehab Center Mays and Schnapp Pa Clinic Inc Maryville Dialysis Premier Orthopaedic Surgery Center Memphis Ambulatory Surgery Center Eye and Cataract Premier Radiology Pain Mangement Center Bradley County Regional Gamma Knife Center Memphis Saint Thomas Campus S LP urgiCare Memphis Surgery Center Fresenius Medical Care Bradley Southern Endoscopy Center Methodist Surgery Center Germantown Kidney Center Cleveland St Thomas Outpatient Neurosurgical Center LLC Mid South Gastroenterology Group Summit Surgery Center Campbell County North Surgery Center LP The Nashville TN Ophthalmology ASC Fresenius Medical Care Lafollette Ridge La ke ASC Urology Surgery Center Inc Saint Francis Surgery Center LLC Ophthalmic Plastic Surgery Wesley Carter County Semmes Murphey Surgery Center Fresenius Medical Care of Elizabethton Shea Clinic Dyer County Urocenter Cape Surgery Center LLC Catoosa County (GA) West Clinic PC Inc Dialysis Clinic Wolf River Surgery Center Hamilton County Kidney Center of North Georgia of Chattanooga Center For Oral and Facial Surgery Sullivan County Center For Sports Med & Orthopaedic Surgery Claiborne County Bristol Surgery Center Chattanooga Endoscopy Center Appalachian Dialysis Bristol Endoscopy Center of Chattanooga Pain Surgery Center Holston Valley Ambulatory Surgery Center Cocke County Chattanooga LLC Eye Surgery Center of Kingsport Ambulatory Surgery Center Newport FMC Dialysis NovaMed Surgery Center of Chattanooga Kingsport Endoscopy Corp Chattanooga enter of Physicians Surgery C and Eye Surgery Center ire Cataract Mountain Emp Renaissance Surgery Center of Chattanooga LLC Renaissance Surgery Center Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Facilities 181

187 Dialysis Centers Roane County Henry County Dialysis Centers FMC Dialysis Services Roane County Inc Clinic Paris Dialysis Hickman County Robertson County Coffee County Fresenius Medical Care of Centerville Springfield Dialysis Associates of Manchester Dialysis DSI RCG Tullahoma Rutherford County Humphreys County Dialysis Dialysis Clinic Inc - Waverly Clinic Inc Cumberland County Fresenius Medical Care Smyrna Clinic Crossville Dialysis Jefferson County Murfreesboro Dialysis Fresenius Medical Care New Market Davidson County RCG Murfreesboro Home Smyrna Dialysis DCI Middle Tennessee Home Training of Johnson County DCI Summit Dialysis Clinic Inc BMA of Mountain City Sevier County Dialysis Associat es Home Training Clinic Inc Sevierville Dialysis West Dialysis Associates of Nashville Knox County Sevierville Fresenius Medical Care of Clinic Inc Dialysis Fort BMA Sanders FMC South Nashville Campbell Station Dialysis Shelby County Fresenius Medical Care Madison Inc Clinic Holston River Dialysis Bartlett Renal Center Hermitage Dialysis Dialysis Clinic Inc Knoxville BMA East Memphis Nashville Home Training Dialysis Services West Dialysis BMA Graceland Nashville RCG East FMC Knoxville Home Dialysis Therapies Capelville Dialysis Center Vanderbilt Dialysis Clinic Fresenius Medical Care Cedar Bluff Collierville Dialysis Vanderbilt Dialysis Clinic East Fresenius Medical Care of Knoxville East DSI Galleria Renal Center Whitebridge Dialysis Fresenius Medical Care Powell Memphis South Renal Center DSI Knoxville Central Dialysis Whitehaven Dsi Soutwest DeSoto County (MS) North Knoxville Dialysis Center FMC of Collierville Southaven Dialysis Fresenius Medical Care Bartlett Lauderdale County Dickson County Home T Fresenius Medical Care Bartlett herapies Ripley Dialysis Center Fresenius Medical Care East Memphis Home Th erapies Dialysis Clinic Inc Fresenius Medical Care Memphis Harpeth Dialysis Clinic Lawrence County Fresenius Medical Care Millington Fresenius Medical Care Lawrenceburg Dyer County Fresenius Medical Care Mt Moriah Dialysis Dyersburg Dialysis Fresenius Medical Care Ridgeway Lincoln County Fresenius Medical Care Summer FMC Elk River Dialysis Fayette County Galleria Dialysis Somerville Dialysis Memphis Central Dialysis Loudon County Downtown Dialysis Memphis FMC Loudon Franklin County Memphis East Dialysis RCG Winchester Memphis Graceland Renal Center Madison County Memphis Kidney and Dialysis Whitehaven Dialysis Clinic Inc Gibson County Memphis South Dialysis Dialysis North Jackson DCI Humboldt Memphis Southeast Dialysis South Jackson Dialysis Humboldt Dialysis Millington Dialysis MKDS Fresenius Medical Care of Memphis Midtown Marion County Giles County North Memphis MKDS Fresenius Medical Care of Dialysis Inc Clinic RCG Pulaski RCG Memphis East LLC Marshall County Central Memphis Renal Care of Greene County Fresenius Medical Care of Lewisburg Renal Care of Memphis North Greeneville Dialysis Renal Care of Midtown Memphis RCC Tennessee of East Maury County Road Pace Satellite Dialysis of Columbia Dialysis of Poplar Avenue Satellite Dialysis Hamblen County Dialysis As sociates of Columbia Gardens LLC Satellite Healthcare Chickasaw Fresenius Medical Care Morristown LLC Satellite Healt hcare South Germantown Morristown Dialysis McMinn County State Line Dialysis Morristown Dialysis Center Etowah Dialysis Memphis LLC Wellbound of FMC Athens Hamilton County Whitehaven Renal Center River Dialysis Wolf Chattanooga Kidney Center LLC McNairy County North LLC Chattanooga Kidney Center Selmer Dialysis Sullivan County Clinic Inc Dialysis West BMA of Kingsport Dialysis Clinic Inc Chattanooga Monroe County Kingsport FMC Dialysis of Ridge East Clinic Inc Dialysis Fresenius Medical Care Skyway Fresenius Medical Care Bristol Dialysis Clinic Inc Hixson Rocky Top Dialysis Clinic Inc Lyerly Dialysis Sumner County Kidney Center of Highway 58 Montgomery County Gallatin Dialysis Associates of Ridge Missionary Kidney Center of Clarksvill e Dialysis Portland Dialysis Associates of Inc Dialysis Clinic DSI Gallatin Dialysis Hardeman County Fresenius Medical Care Hendersonville Bolivar Dialysis Obion County Sumner Dialysis Renal Care Group Union City Hardin County Tipton County Pickwick Dialysis Overton County BMA of Tipton County Livingston Dialysis Haywood County Tipton County Dialysis Brownsville Dialysis Putnam County Walker County (GA) Clinic Inc Dialysis Brownsville Cookeville Dialysis Clinic Inc Lafayette Dialysis Henderson County Rhea County Warren County Dialysis Clinic Inc Dialysis Cl inic Inc Dayton Clinic DSI McMinnville Dialysis Lexington Dialysis RCG McMinnville Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 182 Facilities

188 Skilled Nursing Facility (SNF) Meadowbrook Heal ion Center Inc th and Rehabilitat f Claiborne Diversicare o Dialysis Centers ki NHC Healthcare Pulas Rehab Center Tri State Health and Greene County Clay County Washington County of Celina Healthcare Rehabilitation Durham Hensley Health and Integrity Johnson City RCC of Laughlin Healthcare Center Tennessee Valley Dialysis Center Cocke County Life Care Center of Greeneville TN Smokie Mountain Dialysis Rehabilitation Newport Health and Signature Healthcare of Greeneville Weakley County Coffee County Grundy County RCG Martin alth and Re hab Center Horizon He The Bridge at Monteagle Life Care Tullahoma Center of White County Hamblen County Care Center Manchester Health Sparta Dialysis Heritage Center NHC Healthcare Tullahoma Life Care Center of Morristown Williamson County Crockett County Dialysis Associates of Franklin Hamilton County Alamo Nursing an d Rehab Center Williamson County Dialysis of Bells Nursing and Rehab Center Alexian Village Tenn Inc of Chattanooga Consulate Health Care Wilson County Cumberland County Life Care Center of Collegedale Dialysis Clinic Lebanon Good Samaritan Society Fairfield Glade Life Care Center of Hixson RAI Main St Lebanon Center of Crossville Life Care Life Care Center of Ooltewah Uplands Village Life Care Center of Red Bank Wyndridge Health an d Rehabilitation Center NHC Healthcare Cha ttanooga Skilled Nursing Facility (SNF) Siskin Hospital Sub Acute Rehab Program Davidson County Health Care Center Soddy Daisy Bethany Health Care Center Anderson County Barnabas at St Siskin Hospital Creekside Healthcare LLC Diversicare of Oak Ridge Health Center The at Standifer Crestview Health and Re habilitation Golden Living Center Windwood Cumberland Health Care and Rehabilitation Inc Hancock County NHC Healthcare Oak Ridge Samaritan Health and Rehabilitation Center Good Hancock Manor Nursing Home Norris Health a nd Rehabilitation Cen ter Whites Creek Grace Healthcare of of Rocky Summit View Top Hardeman County Greenhills Health and Rehab Center Bedford County Pine Meadows Healthcare and Rehab Center of Hickory Woods Life Care Pleasant View Healthcare nter of Life Care Ce Village Old Hickory Bedford County LLC Christian Care Center of McKendree Village Glen Oaks Health a nd Rehabilitation Hardin County Nashville Community Care & Rehab at Bordeaux Benton County Hardin County Nursing Home Ridgetop Ha ven Health Care Center Savannah Health Care and Re habilitation Center Camden Healthcare and Rehab Center Nashville Rehab and Wellne Signature Healthcare of at Richland Place The Health Center Hawkins County Blount County Trevecca Health Care Center Rehab Center Church Hill Health Care and Asbury Place Maryville habilitation Vanco Manor Nursing and Re Signature Healthcare of Rogersville Blount Memorial Transitional Care Unit Meade Plac e West Kindred Tran sitional Care and Re habilitation Maryv Haywood County Maryville Health Cent Shannondale of er Decatur County Crestview Health Care and Rehabilitation Inc Decatur Health County and Rehabilitation Inc Care Bradley County Westwood Health Care and Rehabilitation Center Henderson County Bradley Healthcare Rehabilitation Ctr Lexington Health Care and Rehabilitation Inc Center of Cleveland Life Care DeKalb County Signature Healthcare o f Cleveland Smithville NHC Healthcare Henry County Arbor Place of Puryear Inc Campbell County Dickson County Henry County Healthcare Center Cumberland Village Care and Rehab Center hab Dickson Health and Re Paris Health Care Nursing and Rehab Center Tennova Lafollette Health and Rehab Center Dickson NHC Healthcare Hickman County Cannon County Dyer County of Centerville Life Care Center habilitation Center Woodbury Nursing and Re Dyersburg Nursing and Reh abilitation Inc Highlands of Dyersburg Houston County Carroll County Erin Signature Healthcare of Huntingdon Health and Rehab Center Fayette County Life Care Center of Bruceton Hollow Rock Healthcare Center Gallaway Humphreys County McKenzie Healthcare Inc Center and Rehab merville NHC Healthcare So rsing Home Inc Humphreys County Nu Oak Manor Health Care Center Waverly Health Care and Rehab Center Inc Fentress County Carter County Signature Healthcare of Fentress Cou nty Jackson County Hermitage Health Cent er and Rehab Center Mabry Health Care Franklin County Hillview Health Center Golden Living Center Mountain View Hall Nursing Home Ivy Jefferson County Southern TN Skilled Facility Life Care Elizabethton Center of Center and Rehab Jefferson City Health Winchester Healthcare LLC Pine Ridge Care and Rehabilitation Center Life Care Center of Jefferson City rsing Center Inc Roan Highlands Nu Gibson County Jefferson County (KY) Catoosa County (GA) Douglas Nursing Home Madison Signature HC of Dyer Nursing and Rehab Center NHC Healthcare Fort Oglethorpe Center and Rehab Humboldt Healthcare Johnson County Cheatham County Humboldt Nursing an d Rehabilitation Center nd Rehabilitation Ce Care a Mountain City nter Cheatham Christian Care Center of Milan Health Care Center NHC Healthcare Milan Knox County Chester County habilitation Trenton Health and Re Ben At chley State Veterans Home alth and Rehab Center LLC Henderson He Beverly Park Place Health and Rehab Giles County Fort Sanders Transitional Care Claiborne County Ardmore Healthcare LLC Hillcrest Healthcare West unty Nursing Home Claiborne Co Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Facilities 183

189 Skilled Nursing Facility (SNF) at St Peter Villa Signature Healthcare Montgomery County Skilled Nursing Facility (SNF) Signature Healthcare Methodist Clarksville Nursing and Rehabilitation Center Inc Memphis Signature Healthcare of Grace Healthcare of Clarksville Signature Healthcare of Primacy Knox County (Continued) Palmyra Health Care Center Rehab and Healthcare Center Spring Gate Signature Healthcare of Clarksville Island Home Park Health and Rehab s Daughters and Sons Home The King Kindred Nursing Centers and Rehabilitation Northha Moore County Smith County NHC Healthcare Farragut Lynchburg Nursing Center Kindred Nursing and Rehabilitation Smith County Sanders NHC Healthcare Fort Morgan County NHC Healthcare Holston Stewart County Morgan County Life Care Center of NHC Healthcare Knoxville Dover Diversicare of Shannondale Health Care Obion County Summit View of Farragut Sullivan County Golden Living Center Union City Greystone Healthcare Center Lake County y Nursing and Reh Union Cit abilitation Center Inc Holston Manor Manor Reelfoot Overton County port NHC Healthcare Kings at Ridgely The Bridge Overton County Health and Rehab Center The Ca mbridge House Lauderdale County The Wexford House Perry County Ripley Healthcare and Rehabilitation Center Sumner County me Perry County Nursing Ho Lawrence County Golden Living Center Brandywood Pickett County NHC Healthcare Hen dersonville Countryside Health and Rehabilitation Center Pickett Care and Rehabilitation Bridge at Highland The NHC Healthcare Lawrenceburg Rehabilitation Center Westmoreland Care and NHC Healthcare Scott Polk County Copper Basin Life Care Ce nter of Tipton County Lewis County Covington Care Nursing and Rehabilitation Ctr Inc Rehabilitation Center Inc Lewis County Nursing and Putnam County Covington Health Care and Rehabilitation Bethesda Health Care Center Inc Lincoln County NHC Healthcare of Cookeville Trousdale County Fayetteville Healthcare LLC of Putnam County Signature Healthcare Hartsville Convalescent Center Lincoln and Donalson Care Center Standing Stone Care and Rehabilitation Center Unicoi County Loudon County Rhea County Center On Aging and Health Kindred Nursing and Rehabilitation Loudon Rhea County Life Care Center of Erwin Health Care Center Macon County Spring City Care and Rehabilitation Center Unicoi ursing Home Inc County N Knollwood Manor Roane County Union County Madison County Harriman Care and Rehabilitation Center Willow Ridge Ce nter Rehab Center Care and Renaissance Terrace Cove Nursing and Forest Rehab Center Van Buren County Rockwood The Bridge at Laurelwood Health Care Generations Center of Spencer Center Maplewood Healthcare Robertson County Mission Convalescent Home Walker County (GA) Christian Care Center of Springfield LLC Northbrooke Health and Rehab Center Inc Care NHC Healthcare Ros sville Golden Living Center Springfield Tennessee Transitional Care Inc West NHC Healthcare Sp ringfield Warren County Madison County (AL) White House Health Care NHC Healthcare McMinn ville Millennium Nursing and Reh ab Center Rutherford County Raintree Manor Marion County Adams Place Washington County and Nursing Ctr Boulevard Terrace Rehabilitation LLC Pittsburg at South The Bridge Agape Nursing & Rehabilitation Center Christian Care Center of LLC Rutherford County Marshall County of Johnson City Inc Christian Care Center Community Care of Rutherford County Inc Cornerstone Village Marshall Medical Center Diversicare of Smyrna Care Center ealth Four Oaks H NHC Healthcare Lewisburg Murfreesboro NHC Healthcare Center Lakebridge Health Care NHC Healthcare Oakwood Northside Health Care Center of Gray Life Care Center Maury County Scott County hnson City NHC Healthcare Jo Life Care Columbia Center of Huntsville Manor Princeton Transitional Care Maury Regional Hospital SNF Nursing and Rehab Center Oneida Washington County (VA) NHC Healthcare Columbia Sequatchie County NHC Healthcare Bristol NHC Healthcare Hillview quatchie NHC Healthcare Se f Columbia Signature Healthcare o Weakley County Sevier County McMinn County Diversicare of Martin Sanders Sevier Van Ayer Healthcare and Rehab Inc Fort Nursing Home Etowah Health Care Center Ocoee Sevierville Health and Rehabilitation Center Weakley County Nursing Home Athens Life Care Center of Pigeon Forge Care and Rehabilitation Center Memorial Nursing Home McMinn White County NHC Healthcare Athens Shelby County of Sparta Life Care Center McNairy County NHC Healthcare Spa Care Applingwood Health rta Bright Glade Health and Rehabilitation Inc McNairy County Health Care Center Inc Williamson County Collierville LLC h and Rehab of Dove Healt McNairy County Claiborne Hughes Health Cent er Grace Healthcare of Cordova of Franklin Grace Healthcare Adamsville Healthcare LLC Harbor View Nursing and Rehabilitation Inc NHC Healthcare Frank lin and Rehabilitation Ce Mid South Health nter Monroe County NHC Place at Cool Springs Center Parkway Health and Rehabilitation East Tennessee Health Care Inc Somerfield at The Heritage d Rehabilitation Poplar Point Health an Sweetwater Nursing Center Inc Quince Nursing and Rehabilitation Center LLC Wilson County Presbyterian Home Inc Wood Rainbow Rehabilitation and Healthcare Center LLC Center Rehab Health and Lebanon Signature HealthCare at Saint Francis Mt Juliet Healthcare Center Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 184 Facilities

190 Skilled Nursing Facility (SNF) Skilled Nursing Facility (SNF) Wilson County (Continued) Quality Care Health Center Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Facilities 185

191

192 Rehabilitation Please reference the Facilities section for additional providers that may provide rehabilitation services. Inpatient care for mental health and substance abuse treatment will be provided through a special network. Please refer to the Behavioral Health Providers section for a listing of practitioners in the network. Remember: Provider status is subject to change. • • Providers listed in this directory are verifiable only up to the time the directory is printed. To verify that a provider is still participating in your Blue Network you can: Call the Member Service number on your ID card. 1. 2. Visit bcbst.com and use the Find a Doctor tool. Choose the type of provider you need, then select Blue Network S. We update this list daily. 3. Download the myBlue TN app on your smartphone from the App Store or Google Play, then enter the information from your BlueCross Member ID card. 187

193 Inpatient Rehabilitation Life Care Center of Collegedale Coffee County Inpatient Rehabilitation Life Care Center of Hixson Life Care Center of Tullahoma Life Care Center of Ooltewah Top Rehab Services Inc of Red Bank Life Care Center Davidson County Vanguard of Manchester LLC NHC Healthcare Cha ttanooga Vanderbilt Stallworth Rehab Crockett County Orange Grove Cen ter Therapy Services Hamilton County Sports Plus Alamo Pediatrics Plus Inc Physical Therapy Associates Healthsouth Chatt Rehab Hospital Cumberland County Rehab South Siskin Hospital For Physical Rehabilitation Benchmark Physical Therapy Hancock County Rutherford County Society Fairfield Glade Good Samaritan Hancock Manor Nursing Home Life Care Center of Crossville Hospital TrustPoint Wyndridge Health and Rehab Center Hardin County Shelby County Davidson County and Re habilitation Center Savannah Health Care Healthsouth Rehab Hospital Memphis and Rehab Bethany Health Healthsouth Rehabilitation Ho spital Hawkins County Cumberland Health Care and Rehabilitation Inc Regional One Health Vanguard of Church Hill er at Richland Health Cent Place Sullivan County erapy Network Speech Rehab and Ed Consult LAS Th Haywood County spital Healthsouth Rehab Ho Village Old Hickory nter of Life Care Ce Sports Plus Brownsville Physical Therapy Holdings Select Washington County Trevecca Health and Rehab Henderson County Quillen Rehabilitation Ho spital Vanco Manor Nursing Center Lexington Health Care and Rehabilitation Inc Vanguard of Crestview LLC Weakley County f Lexington Sports Plus Rehab Centers o Rehab Center Healthsouth Cane Creek Decatur County Henry County Decatur County Health Care and Rehabilitation, Inc Williamson County Henry Healthcare Center County Rehab America Inc Paris Health Care Nursing and Rehab Center Hospital of Franklin HealthSouth Rehabilitation Health Care Center Westwood Hickman County DeKalb County Centerville Health Care Center NHC Healthcare Smithville Outpatient Rehabilitation Jackson County DeSoto County (MS) Anderson County Mabry Health Care and Rehab Center Reggie White Cardio Pulmonary Rehab Center LLC ysical Therapy Benchmark Ph Jefferson County Golden Living Center Windwood Dickson County of Jefferson City Life Care Center NHC Oak Ridge NHC Healthcare Dickson Optimus Health Cent er Inc Physical Therapy Holdings Select Bedford County Knox County ysical Therapy Benchmark Ph Dyer County Associated Therapeutics Inc Christian Care Center of Bedford County LLC abilitation Inc Dyersburg Nursing and Reh Benchmark Physical Therapy LLC Glen Oaks Sports Plus Dyersburg Holston Hea ehab Center lth and R Blount County Farragut NHC Healthcare Fayette County NHC Healthcare Fort Sanders Asbury Place at Maryville NHC Somerville NHC Knoxville Benchmark Ph ysical Therapy Physiotherapy Associates athology Services o Speech P f East TN Fentress County Physiotherapy Associates Inc Progressional Rehabilitation Bradley County Shannondale Health Care Benchmark Ph ysical Therapy Franklin County Lawrence County Bradley Rehabilitation Center Healthcare and Golden Living Center Mountain View NHC Healthcare Scott Cleveland Center of Life Care Therapy Works Lawrenceburg NHC Campbell County Gibson County Lewis County Grace Rehabilitation Center Inc Inc Center and Rehab Humboldt Healthcare ounty Nursing and Rehabilitation Inc Lewis C NHC Milan Carroll County Sports Plus Humboldt Lincoln County Center of Life Care Bruceton Hollow Rock Plus Medina Sports Lincoln and Donaldson Care Center Center and Rehab Inc McKenzie Healthcare Sports Plus Rehab Milan Plus Trenton Sports Loudon County Carter County Benchmark Physical Therapy Hillview Health Center Giles County Physiotherapy Associates Ivy Hall Nursing Home Meadowbrook Health and Rehabilitation Center Physiotherapy Associates Lenoir City Elizabethton Life Care Center of NHC Pulaski Macon County Physical Therapy Services PA Greene County Comprehensive Rehabilitation of Lafayette Inc Roan Highlands Nu rsing Center Inc Apple Re hab Services Benchmark Physical Therapy Madison County Catoosa County (GA) Hensley Health and Rehabilitation Durham Forest Cove Nursing and Rehab Center, Inc ATI Physical Therapy Life Care Center of Greeneville Therapy Lift Oglethorpe NHC Ft Northbrooke Healthcare and Rehab Center Inc Hamblen County Cheatham County erapies Sports Plus Aqua Th Benchmark Physical Therapy Plus Central Sports Christian Care Center of Cheatham Inc County Morristown nter of Life Care Ce Sports Plus North The Heritage Center Chester County Sports Plus South Plus Henderson Sports The Star Center Hamilton County Therapy and Learning Center Tenn Inc Alexian Village of Cocke County Work Plus Rehab ATI Physical Therapy ysical Therapy Benchmark Ph Benchmark Physical Therapy Marion County al Therapy Center LLC Fusion Fitness and Physic Benchmark Physical Therapy Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 188 Rehab

194 Occupational Therapy Varghese, Susen V, OT Shelby County Outpatient Rehabilitation Woods, Karen J, OT Memphis LLC Advance Wellness Centers of Worde, Randall H, OTR Center Applingwood Health Care Marshall County Bright Glade Health and Rehab Bedford County Momentum Physical Rehabilitation NHC Lewisburg Boling, Katherine I, OT NHC Oakwood B, OT Rebecca Bullock, Physiotherapy Associates Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Maury County Rebecca Goldman, L, OT Life Care Center of Columbia Physiotherapy Associates Inc Greene, Jennifer L, OT NHC Healthcare Columbia Physiotherapy Associates Wolfchase Jacobson, A, Sara OT d Healthcare Center Spring Gate Rehab an Kessler, OT Robin J, NHC Hillview SRVS Kids & Families Miller, Amy M, OTR Tennessee University of McMinn County Minor, Madison A, OT Cassie OT R, Swihart, Benchmark Ph ysical Therapy University Therapists Megan A, Treadway, OT Center of Athens Life Care Memphis LLC Vanguard of OTR Randall H, Worde, NHC Healthcare Athens Stewart County Blount County McNairy County County Physical Therapy Benton Brinkley, Shonda O, OT McNairy County Health Care Center Bullock, B, OT Rebecca Sumner County Monroe County Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Center Brandywood Golden Living ysical Therapy Benchmark Ph OT D, Dougherty, Colleen NHC Hendersonville Sweetwater Nursing Center Inc Goldman, Rebecca L, OT tation Services Tricare Rehabili Inc Wood Presbyterian Home Jennifer L, OT Greene, Westmoreland Care and Rehabilitation Center Kessler, Robin J, OT Tipton County Brittany Kilburn, N, OT Montgomery County Care a Covington Health nd Rehabilitation C, OT Lotivio, Edith Full Spectrum Pediatric Therapy Miller, Amy M, OTR Clarksville Grace Healthcare of Walker County (GA) Worde, Randall H, OTR Holdings Select Therapy Physical ssville NHC Healthcare Ro Bradley County Moore County Warren County Bullock, Rebecca B, OT Lynchburg Nursing Center NHC McMinnville Victoria Clayton, H, OT Cobb, David Scott, OT Morgan County Washington County Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Morgan County Life Care Center of Christian Care Center of Johnson City Inc L, OT Goldman, Rebecca Center Lakebridge Health Care Greene, Jennifer L, OT Obion County Gray of Center Life Care D, OT Hughes, Kimberly Golden Living Center Union City NHC Johnson City OT Kessler, Robin J, PA Physical Therapy Services OT Massey, Kenneth Christopher, Overton County Miller, Amy M, OTR Physical Medicine Center of the Cumberlands Washington County (VA) L, OT Cathy Otis, NHC Healthcare Bristol Phillips, Patricia Irene, OT Polk County OT Laura Susan, Ray, of Copper Basin Life Care Center Weakley County Robinson, Nichole, OT Krista VanAyer Healthcare and Reh ab Center Inc C, OT Williams, Amy Putnam County OTR Randall H, Worde, ysical Therapy Benchmark Ph White County Bethesda Health Care Center Inc Life Care Sparta Center of Campbell County Cumberland Physical Therapy and Rehab Center NHC Sparta K, Griffith, Sharon OT NHC Cookeville OT Kennedy, Dana M, Therapy Solutions PC Williamson County Miller, Amy M, OTR NHC Franklin Healthcare Jennifer Renee, OT Seibers, Rhea County NHC Place at Cool Springs Smith, Karen R, OT ysical Therapy Benchmark Ph Physical Therapy Holdings Select of Rhea County Life Care Center Physical Therapy Star Catoosa County (GA) Nicole, Satterfield, Shelly OTR Robertson County Wilson County Springfield LLC Christian Care Center of Mt Center Inc Juliet Health Care Cocke County Golden Living Center Springfield Physical Therapy Holdings Select B, OT Bullock, Rebecca NHC Springfield Physical Therapy Star Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Therapy Physical Holdings Select L, OT Goldman, Rebecca Greene, Jennifer L, OT Rutherford County Kessler, Robin J, OT Adams Place Miller, Amy M, OTR Occupational Therapy ysical Therapy Benchmark Ph Chyrl A, OT Miracle, Boulevard Terrace LLC Worde, Randall H, OTR Christian Care Center of Rutherford County LLC Anderson County NHC Mufreesboro Rebecca B, OT Bullock, Coffee County Physio Art and Rehab Clinic I nc Davanzo, OT Teresa Lorraine, Gipson, Angela Renee, OT Select Physical Therapy Fulmer, David S, OT Marie Martin, OT Wiser, Select Physical Therapy Holdings L, OT Goldman, Rebecca Special Kids Greene, Jennifer L, OT Cumberland County Howington, Elizabeth M, OT I, OT Boling, Katherine Scott County (VA) Kadow, Tamyra Lynn, OT Bullock, Rebecca B, OT 1st Step Rehab G, OT Kersey, Laura Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Robin J, Kessler, OT Goldman, Rebecca L, OT Sequatchie County Venetia L, Meyers, OT Jennifer L, OT Greene, NHC Healthcare Sequatchie Miller, Amy M, OTR R, OT Henderson, Karyn Omni Rehab Pendergast, Carolyn Elizabeth, OT Hoover, Kimberly Diane, OT Pugh, Jennifer OT Ann, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Rehab 189

195 Occupational Therapy OT B, Rebecca Bullock, Miller, Amy M, OTR Occupational Therapy Childers Morelock, Jessica Ashley, OT Minor, Madison A, OT Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Chyrl A, OT Miracle, Goldman, Rebecca L, OT Pendergast, Carolyn Elizabeth, OT Cumberland County (Continued) OT Greene, Jennifer L, Price, Erin Marie, OT Jacobson, Sara A, OT OT Robin J, Kessler, Pugh, Jennifer Ann, OT Kessler, OT Robin J, P, OT Knight, Caroline L, Roller, Carolyn OT OTR M, Miller, Amy Edith C, OT Lotivio, Rudd, Chesney D, OT A, OT Minor, Madison Miller, Amy M, OTR R, OT Cassie Swihart, Cassie R, OT Swihart, Tan, Jose P, OTRL Treadway, OT Megan A, A, Megan Treadway, OT Worde, Randall H, OTR Varghese, Susen V, OT Randall H, OTR Worde, Tammy R, OT Yeary, Woods, Karen J, OT OTR Randall H, Worde, Davidson County Hamilton County OT Boling, Katherine I, Loudon County Bridges, Samantha Evans, OT Brackman, OT Jennith Elizabeth, Shonda O, OT Bryant, Kimberly R, OT Brinkley, Brook, Jamie H, OT OT Bullock, Rebecca B, OT Bullock, Rebecca B, R, Burns, Emily OT Cartwright, Tyrice, OT Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Cooper, Andrea G, OT Chapman, OT Fulmer, David S, OT Kathleen Konvalinka, Cooper, Kristen M, OT L, OT OT Goldman, Rebecca Christopher, Melissa S, R, OT Cornell, Erin Jennifer L, OT Greene, Clayton, Victoria H, OT Cota, Kimberly Joy, OTR L M, OT OT Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, Howington, Elizabeth Deal, Jessica Sheree, PT Allison Foreman, Kersey, Laura G, OT H, OT Detweiler, Scott, Andy OT Kessler, Robin J, OT Garrison, Mary Lynn, OT Garvey, Tamara L, OT OT Meyers, Venetia L, L, Goldman, Rebecca OT Daniel Grider, OT W, , OT Miller, Amy M, OTR Gray, Michelle A, Heather Sue, Grinage, OT OT Pugh, Jennifer Ann, Greene, Jennifer L, OT Harvey, Patricia T, OT Helm, Reese, Janice Swanger, OTRL Rebecca J, OT OT Sara A, Jacobson, OT Carolyn K, OT Karen J, Hoagland, Woods, Corynn Wixon, James, OT Randall H, Worde, Karle, Manjiri Arole, OT OTR Jiron, Floribell, OT OT Kessler, Robin J, Madison County DiProjetto, Kimbro Pauline R, OT OT Rebecca J, Lusk, Nolen, Kimberly Norman, OT King, Kimberly, OT Danielle, OT Amy Lynch, Shelley Coleman, Redden, OT Marple, Claire E, OT Christopher, OT Massey, Kenneth A, OT Minor, Madison Miller, Amy M, OTR Marion County OT Robb, Rebecca A, Mary Mullins, E, OT Bullock, Rebecca B, OT Charles D, OT Smith, Northcut, Jessica C, OT Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Swihart, Cassie R, OT Offutt, Paula J, OT L, OT Goldman, Rebecca OT Talbert, Barbara L, Phillips, Patricia Irene, OT Jennifer L, OT Greene, OTR Thomas, Timothy L, Pirtle, Penny OT Elizabeth, E, OT Mullins, Mary Megan A, Treadway, OT Pittman, Courtney Anne, OT Udwin, Natalie, OT Marie, OT Kristen Ragland, Marshall County Van Kerkhove, Leslie Leger, OT Laura Susan, OT Ray, B, OT Bullock, Rebecca OT L Amy McConnell, Thomas, Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT DeSoto County (MS) Thomas, Jessica, OT L, OT Rebecca Goldman, Julie N, OT Dixon, Tucker, Suzanne G, OT Jennifer L, OT Greene, Melissa A, OT Howard, OT Webster, Karen D, Robin J, Kessler, OT Heather Lyn, McGee, OT OT Michelle, Erin Wilke, Miller, Amy M, OTR F, OT Julianne Wills, Dickson County Randall H, OTR Worde, Worde, Randall H, OTR OT Boling, Katherine I, OT Jennifer E, Yielding, Maury County Sara A, OT Jacobson, Kristen L, Banker, OT A, OT Minor, Madison Henry County Tamara M, OT Bielstein-Revell, OT Swihart, Cassie R, Ronnie D, OTR French, Cynthia Ann, OT Brown, A, OT Treadway, Megan OT Scammerhorn, Katherine S, Creamer, OT Lynnsey F, Dyer County Hesson, Anna L, OT Humphreys County Denice M, Hornbaker, OT Norman, Nolen, OT Kimberly J, OT Offutt, Paula Susan OT Jayne, Nephew, Fentress County Jefferson County McMinn County Henderson, OT Karyn R, Mullins, Twana Elaine, OT Bullock, B, OT Rebecca Giles County Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Knox County Rebecca B, OT Bullock, L, OT Rebecca Goldman, OT Boling, Katherine I, Teresa Lorraine, OT Davanzo, Greene, Jennifer L, OT Breeden, Kimberly L, OT Rebecca OT L, Goldman, Kessler, Robin J, OT B, OT Bullock, Rebecca OT Greene, Jennifer L, Mankad, Sujata M, OT L, OT Conley, Tara Kessler, Robin J, OT Miller, Amy M, OTR Robyn W, OT Cooper, OTR Miller, Amy M, OTR Worde, Randall H, Davanzo, OT Teresa Lorraine, Worde, Randall H, OTR OT Dougherty, D, Colleen Monroe County Fulmer, David S, OT Greene County Rebecca Bullock, B, OT Goldman, OT L, Rebecca OT Bullock, B, Rebecca Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Greene, Jennifer L, OT Teresa Lorraine, OT Davanzo, Rebecca L, OT Goldman, Howington, Elizabeth M, OT OT Goldman, Rebecca L, Greene, Jennifer L, OT OT Sara A, Jacobson, Greene, Jennifer L, OT Robin J, Kessler, OT Kadow, Tamyra Lynn, OT Kessler, Robin J, OT Miller, Amy M, OTR Kersey, Laura G, OT Miller, Amy M, OTR Worde, Randall H, OTR Robin J, OT Kessler, Worde, Randall H, OTR Lindsey Rhea, Kirkland, OT Montgomery County OT Kimberly White, LeRoy, Hamblen County OT Kristen L, Banker, Meyers, OT Venetia L, Rebekah E, Bezio, OT Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 190 Rehab

196 Occupational Therapy Goldman, OT L, Rebecca Sullivan County Occupational Therapy Grandowicz, Katie R, OT Rebecca Bullock, B, OT Greene, Jennifer L, OT OT Carver, Jessica Leigh Ann, Harms, A, OT Gladys Montgomery County (Continued) Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT L, OT Hesson, Anna Goldman, Rebecca L, OT Barrett, Kimbery A, OT Sara A, Jacobson, OT Jennifer L, OT Greene, OT Bielstein-Revell, Tamara M, Kessler, Robin J, OT OT Robin J, Kessler, Binkley, A, OT Christopher OT Katy Elizabeth, King, Donnie Lewis, OT R, OT Bunger, Kacey, Miller, Amy M, OTR Miller, Amy M, OTR Ellison, Terri L, OT OT A, Minor, Madison Worde, Randall H, OTR OT Shannon B, Hall, Mullins, Amber N, OT B, OT Jones, Pat Sumner County OT Pencek, Rae K, Langford, Rachel L, OT Andrea Ball, OT Watson, OT Christine L, Sexton, E, OT Marple, Claire Browder, Kendra D, OT Smith, Charles D, OT Laura, Payne, OT Burns, Emily R, OT Anne, Spicher, Stephanie OTR OT Shalendra, Singh, Cooper, Kristen M, OT OT R, Swihart, Cassie Stanfill, Linda Maria, OTR PT Deal, Jessica Sheree, OTR Timothy L, Thomas, Sugg, Yachtney P , OT OT Elizabeth Lovell, Freeman, OT Megan A, Treadway, Turman, Jacqueline Y, OT Houston, Amy Johnson, OT Leslie Leger, OT Kerkhove, Van OT Walker, Kristin D, Karas, Ruth Ellen, OT Walker, Kristin D, OT Lindsey Rhea, Kirkland, OT Williamson, Jessica Ann, OT Morgan County Erin Price, OT Marie, Worde, Randall H, OTR Elise, OT Karie Scott, Nancy Elizabeth, Sikes, OT Ashley E Zehr, , OT Charles Smith, D, OT Obion County Scott County (VA) Van OT Kerkhove, Leslie Leger, OT Gregory P, Coleman, Donnie R, OT Lewis, Willard, Heather J, OT Kim Yung, OT Wilson, Putnam County Sequatchie County B, Rebecca OT Bullock, Rebecca Bullock, OT B, Warren County Clopton, Heidi L, OT Teresa Lorraine, OT Davanzo, W, OT Counce, John Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT L, OT Goldman, Rebecca OT Gipson, Angela Renee, Goldman, Rebecca L, OT OT Greene, Jennifer L, McGiboney, James A, OT Greene, Jennifer L, OT Robin J, Kessler, OT OT Robin J, Kessler, Washington County Miller, Amy M, OTR OTR M, Miller, Amy Benton, OT Whitney N, Michelle, Erin Wilke, OT Worde, Randall H, OTR Berry, Helen S, OT Randall H, OTR Worde, Jennifer OT M, Yates, Bullock, Rebecca B, OT Sevier County Jessica Leigh Ann, Carver, OT Rhea County Beth A, OT Ballinger, Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Rebecca Bullock, OT B, Rebecca Bullock, B, OT Rebecca L, OT Goldman, Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Teresa Lorraine, Davanzo, OT Greene, Jennifer L, OT Goldman, Rebecca L, OT L, OT Goldman, Rebecca OT Held, Ashley, OT Greene, Jennifer L, OT Greene, Jennifer L, Hensley, H, OT Tara Kessler, Robin J, OT Kessler, Robin J, OT OT Robin J, Kessler, Miller, Amy M, OTR Miller, Amy M, OTR Lingerfelt, Ashleigh D, OT Worde, Randall H, OTR Randall H, OTR Worde, Miller, Amy M, OTR Needham, Bernadette Hackworth, OT Roane County Shelby County Perry, Melodie S, OT Bryant, Jane K, OT Jessica H, OT Allen, Scott, Kelli R, OT Rebecca B, OT Bullock, OTR Benemerito, Marwyn Garibay, Snapp, Elizabeth L, OT Teresa Lorraine, OT Davanzo, Bernard, Taralyn Renee, OT Atkins, OT Snodgrass, Shellena L, Goldman, Rebecca OT A, PT Briske, Brooke Weems, Isbell, OT Christy OT Greene, Jennifer L, Burke, Amanda R, OT Randall H, OTR Worde, Henderson, Karyn R, OT Cobb, Melanie M, OT OT Robin J, Kessler, Coffelt, Laureen McLaren, OT Williamson County OTR Miller, Amy M, Sara DePew, C, OT Katherine Boling, I, OT OT Mitchell, Rachel D, Dixon, Julie N, OT S, Boucher, Hilary OT Morelock, Kelli H, OT A, OT Esparza-Spottswood, Melissa Brown, OT Anne K, Plemons, OT Michelle Cross, Esther, OT Flanders, Bullock, B, OT Rebecca Scott, Karie Elise, OT Gibber, Karen, OT Carder, Danielle OT Marie, Steedley, Carr, OT Michelle David P, Gregory, OT Clark, OT Carol Shelby, Randall H, OTR Worde, Katrina Mae, Grubb, OT Patti P, OT Corl, Hall, Justin, OT Creamer, Lynnsey F, OT Robertson County Mistie Ann, Hanks, OT Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Amyx, Kelly B, OT Henderson, Jennifer H, OTR OT Daymude, Dana C, Cobb, Erin Breshear, OTR L Courtney M, OT Horn, OT Drabyn, Sarah B, Garner, Jillian Michelle, OT A, Howard, Melissa OT C, OT Eppert, Mary A, OT Virginia Morse, J, OT Livesay, Carla Gentzkow, Katherine B, OT Beverly, Malone, OT L, OT Rebecca Goldman, Rutherford County McGee, Heather Lyn, OT Greene, Jennifer L, OT OT C, Barnes, Samantha McLain, Kelli T, OT OT Griffin, Brianna, OT Bender, Lindsey J, OT Michelle, Parker, Lesley Bailie Hardin, OT B, Boling, Katherine I, OT Cody L, OT Pounders, Sara Jacobson, A, OT B, OT Bullock, Rebecca OT A, Debbie Robertson, Jones, Mindee Shalee, OTR OT Clements, Bailey M, Weisser Pike, Orli Michaela, OT Kessler, OT Robin J, Compton, Kyle OT A, Zinkus, Cathleen E, OT Masie, Susan L, OTR Cooper, Kristen M, OT Miller, Amy M, OTR Lynnsey F, OT Creamer, Smith County Miller, Heather L, OT Davanzo, Teresa Lorraine, OT Hill, Michelle J, OT Madison A, OT Minor, Deal, Jessica Sheree, PT Miracle, Chyrl A, OT Moore, Ashley Elliott, OT OT Kaylen Fletcher, R, Mundorf, Jennell M, OT Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Rehab 191

197 Occupational Therapy Ellis, David L, PT Newton, Timothy S, PT Occupational Therapy PT Susan R, Ewing, Nicholson, Erica M, PT Fabus, Melissa Lynn, PT Norton, Bonnie Renee, PT Fehr, Murti, PT Surekha Norton, Hannah G, PT Williamson County (Continued) Fenton, Julia Anne, PT Nuessen-Landry, Sarah M, PT OT Marie, Kathleen Nassal, PT B, Kaylea Fields, PT O Roark, Katelyn J, Swihart, OT Cassie R, Fink, Mark Anthony, PT O'Dell, Kathryn, PT OT A, Megan Treadway, PT Fogarty, Sarah R, Ann, Cheryl Paeplow, PT Walker, Kristin D, OT Joseph R, Fowler, PT Patel, Hemal, PT Joanna C, West, OTR Catherine J, PT Frier, Phipps, Christopher D, PT Julie Anne, Williams, OTRL Graves, Mark Claiborne, PT PT Raymond R, Pierce, Randall H, OTR Worde, Gresham, James A, PT Pleiman, R, Gaston PT M, OT Wussow, Tracy M, Grzeszczack, PT Ashley Pressley, PT Jennifer J, Hanneman, PT B, Sally PT Purdy, Susanne D, Wilson County Amy Hardy, PT L, S, PT Danielle Rapkowicz, Antrina Sherrice, OT Andrews, Harlow, Amber B, PT Steven Michael, Reagan, PT Ball, Jodi Jean, OT PT A, John Harris, Redfern, Keri L, PT OT Cannon, Christina C, Tabitha L, PT Harris, Rethorn, Zachary, PT Champion, Monyca Harris, OT Samantha Hart, M, PT Shirley C, PT Reyes Perez, Hill, OT Michelle J, Hinkle, Jennifer Lynn, PT Reynolds, J, PT Mitchell D, Lyttle, Sharon OT PT Alan Hire, C, Rich, Garrett J, DPT Chyrl A, OT Miracle, Mary DPT Elizabeth, Hobbs, PT Riggs, Melissa D, OT Kelly L, Tuzzio, Hodges Walker, PT Tracy M, Kiser, Kimberly Ann, Robertson PT OT Anna M, Underwood, PT Holekamp, Morgan A, Casey Donald, PT Robinson, Wiser, Marie Martin, OT PT M, Houck, Amanda Jon Robinson, C, PT Benjamin PT Alan, Howe, Robinson, William F, PT Howell, Marie M, PT Rogers, Tammy Re PT nee, D, PT Eric Hudgins, Russell, Robert E, PT Therapy Physical A, PT Humphries, Kimberly Salt, Leanne C, NP Ilchuk, Lorri L, PT Kelsey D Scoville, , PT Anderson County PT Charles Scott, James, L, Robert Seahorn, PT Allen, Alecia B, PT Johnson, PT Andrew Keith, Robbin, PT Servies, Allen, Blake W, DPT Johnson, Baron P, PT Seybold, PT Scott N, MD Jennifer M, Ashby, Johnson, PT H, Jacob Donald Alan, Sharp, Jr, PT M, PT Steven Asquith, Johnson, PT C, Russell Shaw Joanne L, PT Johnson, Elaine, Atchley, Beth DPT Jones, Nicholas L , PT Catherine B, PT Shope, PT Jackson Ford, Ballard, Jones, Sandra M, PT PT D, Melanie Silva, Barnes, Courtney A, PT PT William H, Jones, Simpson, Patrick J, PT Barnes, Katherine E, PT Justice, Daniel K, PT PT E, Chelsea Smith, Beise, Jena F, PT Kalb, Casey William, PT Smith, Hannah M, PT Benson, Daniel Asberry, PT Kalnas, Janet PT Darwish, Anna Louise, PT Snider, Coble, Megan E, PT Boatright Keaton, Nathan PT Scott, Sohler, Katie Kristine, PT PT Brackett, Jessica Elizabeth, Kerley, PT Justin D, Spinks, Steven E, PT Bright, Ann E, PT PT Kerr, Dianne M, Staley, John D, III, PT DPT Timothy Broadbent, C, Kinzalow, Lori L, PT Stephens, Shelly Bales, PT E, Brolund, PT Sara PT Kirk, Kristin, Stevens, Katherine Alicia, PT Christine, Amy Brown, PT Klee, PT Joyce S, Stevenson, William R, PT Brown, Jonathan D, PT Klevan, Danielle, PT Natalie Ashley P Stinson, , PT Brummer, Kelli Jo, PT Kochanski, Mark, PT Strand, Jaclyn N, PT Timothy B, PT Bubnick, Kramer, Dina N, PT Kimberly S, PT Strickland, Burkhardt, Steven A, DPT PT Kuchma, Vasil, Stubbs, Tommi J, PT Burtis, Evelyne V, PT Larrabee, Holly Read, PT PT Marketta L, Styles, Burton, Lori B, PT Ryan S, PT Lawson, Sarah Dee, PT Suddarth Byrd, Nicole Calkins, A, PT Lay, PT Nathaniel Walter, Sullivan, Matthew W, PT PT Carlson, Glenn R, PT LeGrand, Brianna L, PT Svalina, Suncica S, Carver Tamara Lee, PT Krawczyk, Lenz, Kelly J, PT Swafford, Kristal Renee, PT PT Thomas M, Castleberry, Levko, Adam J, PT Thomas, Eric S, PT Caitlin E, PT Cavarra, Lindley, Greg Palmer, PT Thomas, PT Jonathan E, Cawthorn, Richard H, PT Looye Jones, Pauline S, PT PT n, Jr, Thompson, Aubrey Glen Clark, James A, BSPT Brian, PT Low, Thrasher, Elizabeth M, PT Stephanie M, Clark, PT Julia Darby, Lowe, PT Roberta, Katelyn Thurow, DPT PT Cline, Marcia, DPT S, Tyler Lucas, Tullock, Anthony Carl, PT Coffey, Diane Laverne, PT Aubrie M, Luckenbaugh, PT J, PT Alison Ulino, James, Robert Colasso, PT PT E, Lyle, Lea Valenta, Lydia A, , PT Connell, Aaron Lee, PT PT Megan C, Lynskey, Van Eaton, William David, PT C, Courtner, Laura PT Mancini, Anthony R obert, PT PT Carla Diane, Walker, Cresswell, Nicole M, PT PT Jennifer, McAward, David A, Weadon, PT Cunningham, Kellye Shea, PT McAward, Shawn M, PT Webster, Sarah Kathleen, PT L, PT Curry, Ellen DPT McCarty, Meghan Elise, C, Kathleen Westbrook, PT Curry, Logan W, PT PT McClain, Thomas C, White, A, PT Amy Matthew, PT Dalton, Britt McConnell, Ryan C, PT Wilkerson, Brigina T, PT E, PT Danehy, Ashley McGinty, PT Sharron C, Wommack, PT Ranae, Shannon PT Daugherty, Susan M, Meacham, Matthew Christopher, PT Woods, Clayton Cameron, PT John B, Dean, PT Kimberly Michalsen, S, PT PT A, Wright, Cory Debenport, Karissa Lee, PT Moore, Nancy S, PT Devaul, Jonathan M, PT Bedford County Mountz, Mallory McLauren, PT N, PT Dickinson, Brittany B, PT Alecia Allen, Moyers, Meagan Johnson, PT Diegel, Charles Alexander, PT DPT Allen, Blake W, Myer, Reuben J, PT Dorrity, Laura M, PT Ashby, Jennifer M, MD Neilson, Kerrianna C, PT OT Colleen D, Dougherty, Steven Asquith, M, PT Alexandra A, PT Nelson, Duncan, Eva R, PT Atchley, Beth Elaine, DPT Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 192 Rehab

198 Physical Therapy Bright, Ann E, PT McConnell, Ryan C, PT Physical Therapy Brolund, Sara E, PT McGill, Megan E, PT Jonathan D, PT Brown, McGinty, Sharron C, PT Kelli Jo, Brummer, PT Matthew Christopher, PT Meacham, Bedford County (Continued) Timothy Bubnick, PT B, Kimberly S, PT Michalsen, Jackson Ford, Ballard, PT Burkhardt, Steven A, DPT Mountz, PT Mallory McLauren, Barnes, Courtney A, PT Burtis, Evelyne V, PT PT Reuben J, Myer, Beise, Jena F, PT Lori B, PT Burton, Neilson, Kerrianna C, PT Benson, Daniel Asberry, PT A, PT Nicole Calkins, Nelson, PT Alexandra A, Megan E, PT Coble, Boatright Glenn R, PT Carlson, PT Newton, Timothy S, E, PT Bright, Ann Krawczyk, Carver PT Tamara Lee, Nguyen, Andrea L, PT Brown, D, PT Jonathan PT E, Caitlin Cavarra, Erica M, PT Nicholson, Brummer, Kelli Jo, PT Cawthorn, Mary C, PT Norton, Hannah G, PT PT Bubnick, Timothy B, Cawthorn, Richard H, PT Nuessen-Landry, Sarah M, PT V, PT Burtis, Evelyne Clark, James A, BSPT O Roark, Katelyn J, PT Burton, B, PT Lori PT Stephanie M, Clark, PT Paeplow, Cheryl Ann, Calkins, Nicole A, PT Marcia, PT Cline, PT Patel, Hemal, Carlson, Glenn R, PT PT Coffey, Diane Laverne, D, PT Phipps, Christopher PT Cartwright, Kasey L, Robert Colasso, James, PT Gaston R, PT Pleiman, Krawczyk, Tamara Lee, PT Carver PT Connell, Aaron Lee, Pressley, Jennifer J, PT E, PT Cavarra, Caitlin Cresswell, Nicole M, PT PT Susanne D, Purdy, Cawthorn, Richard H, PT Curry, Logan W, PT Reagan, Steven Michael, PT Clark, James A, BSPT Britt Matthew, PT Dalton, PT L, Keri Redfern, Clark, Stephanie M, PT Ashley E Danehy, , PT Rethorn, Zachary, PT Laverne, PT Coffey, Diane Daugherty, Susan M, PT Perez, PT Shirley C, Reyes Colasso, PT Robert James, PT Davenport, David Nelson, Robinson, Casey Donald, PT Connell, Aaron Lee, PT Debenport, PT Lee, Karissa Robert Russell, E, PT PT David Nelson, Cox, Devaul, PT Jonathan M, Salt, Leanne C, NP Cresswell, Nicole M, PT Dickinson, PT N, Brittany D, Kelsey Scoville, PT Curry, Logan W, PT Dorrity, PT M, Laura Sharp, Dustin R, DPT E, PT Danehy, Ashley OT Dougherty, Colleen D, Shavers, Leta, PT Mary Daugherty, PT Susan M, Dunning, Nancy G, PT PT E, Chelsea Smith, PT Jonathan M, Devaul, Ellis, PT David L, Smith, Hannah M, PT Kaitlyn M, PT Devoe, Everhart, Brittney D, PT Katie Kristine, PT Sohler, Dougherty, Colleen D, OT Fabus, PT Melissa Lynn, Spinks, Steven PT E, PT Ellis, David L, Fehr, Surekha Murti, PT PT Shelly Bales, Stephens, Fabus, Melissa Lynn, PT Fenton, Julia Anne, PT Stevens, Alyssa, PT PT Fehr, Surekha Murti, Ferris, Kelly J, PT Ashley P, PT Stinson, Fenton, Julia Anne, PT PT Kaylea Fields, B, Strand, Jaclyn N, PT Kaylea B, PT Fields, PT David Coleman, Finch, Strickland, PT Kimberly S, Fink, Mark Anthony, PT Fink, Mark Anthony, PT Dee, Sarah Byrd, Suddarth PT PT Fogarty, Sarah R, Sarah R, PT Fogarty, Sullivan, Matthew W, PT Fowler, PT Joseph R, Fowler, Joseph R, PT Svalina, Suncica S, PT Graves, Mark Claiborne, PT Frier, Catherine J, PT Swafford, PT Kristal Renee, Gresham, James A, PT Laura P, Gagnon, PT Taylor, Kimberly Anne, PT Ashley Grzeszczack, M, PT Graves, Mark Claiborne, PT PT n, Jr, Thompson, Aubrey Glen Harlow, Amber B, PT PT A, James Gresham, Thrasher, Elizabeth PT M, Harris, John A, PT Grzeszczack, Ashley M, PT Katelyn Roberta, DPT Thurow, PT Harris, Tabitha L, PT Amber B, Harlow, Tullock, Anthony Carl, PT M, PT Samantha Hart, PT A, John Harris, William David, Van Eaton, PT C, PT Hire, Alan PT Harris, Tabitha L, Walker, PT Carla Diane, r, Tracy M, Hodges Walke PT M, PT Samantha Hart, PT Weadon, David A, A, PT Holekamp, Morgan Jennifer Lynn, PT Hinkle, Webster, Sarah Kathleen, PT Houck, PT Amanda M, Hire, Alan C, PT Westbrook, PT Kathleen C, PT Howe, Benjamin Alan, PT Tracy M, Hodges Walker, White, Amy A, PT Howell, Marie M, PT A, Holekamp, Morgan PT Woods, Clayton Cameron, PT D, Hudgins, Eric PT PT Amanda M, Houck, York, Carmon B, PT A, PT Humphries, Kimberly Howe, PT Benjamin Alan, Bell County (KY) L, PT Ilchuk, Lorri Howell, Marie PT M, Jr, PT Corum, James T, James, PT Charles Scott, D, PT Hudgins, Eric Robinson, Jon C, PT Johnson, PT Andrew Keith, PT A, Humphries, Kimberly John Staley, III, PT D, Baron P, Johnson, PT Ilchuk, Lorri L, PT Stooksbury, Jason Randall, PT Johnson, PT Jacob H, James, PT Charles Scott, William H, PT Jones, Johnson, Andrew Keith, PT Benton County Daniel K, PT Justice, Johnson, Baron P, PT PT Bogard, Mike E, Kalb, Casey William, PT Johnson, Jacob H, P T Kelly Lowry, PT King, D, Kerley, Justin PT Jones, William H, PT Dianne M, PT Kerr, K, PT Justice, Daniel Blount County Lori Kinzalow, L, PT Kalb, Casey William, PT Allen, PT B, Alecia Kochanski, Mark, PT Kauffman, Douglas Hugh, PT Allen, Blake W, DPT L, PT Kossler, Rebecca PT Kerley, Justin D, Ashby, Jennifer M, MD PT Kuchma, Vasil, Kerr, Dianne M, PT PT M, Asquith, Steven S, PT Ryan Lawson, Kinzalow, PT Lori L, Atchley, Elaine, DPT Beth Lindley, Greg Palmer, PT Kirk, Kristin, PT PT Andrew Baksa, P, Low, Brian, PT Kochanski, Mark, PT Ballard, Jackson Ford, PT Lynskey, PT Megan C, PT Kramer, Dina N, Barnes, Courtney A, PT PT Mancini, Anthony Robert, PT Kuchma, Vasil, E, PT Katherine Barnes, M, Shawn PT McAward, Landelius, Kathleen Lynn, PT Beise, Jena F, PT McCarty, DPT Meghan Elise, Lawson, Ryan S, PT Daniel Asberry, Benson, PT Thomas C, PT McClain, Lay, Nathaniel Walter, PT Boatright Coble, Megan E, PT McConkey, Esther S, PT Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Rehab 193

199 Physical Therapy Hunter, Lindsay, PT Bradley County Therapy Physical Igot, Lhimell C, PT Allen, PT B, Alecia Lorri L, PT Ilchuk, Allen, Blake W, DPT James, PT Charles Scott, Blount County (Continued) Ashby, Jennifer M, MD Johnson, Andrew Keith, PT M, PT Asquith, Steven Levko, PT D, Lauren Johnson, Baron PT P, Atchley, DPT Elaine, Beth Greg Palmer, PT Lindley, Johnson, Jacob H, P T PT Baldridge, Joseph Skip C, Jr, PT Lotivio, Benjamin B, Jason, PT Jones, PT Jackson Ford, Ballard, PT Brian, Low, Jones, William H, PT Courtney PT A, Barnes, PT Lowe, Julia Darby, Justice, Daniel K, PT Beene, Zachary R, PT S, DPT Lucas, Tyler Kalb, Casey William, PT Beise, Jena F, PT PT Aubrie M, Luckenbaugh, PT Kerley, Justin D, Benson, PT Daniel Asberry, Lynskey, Megan C, PT Kerr, Dianne M, PT Meredith Brooke, Berry, PT Mancini, Anthony Robert, PT Ketchum, PT Troy Michael, Boatright Coble, Megan E, PT Marasigan, PT Calvert S, Kinzalow, Lori L, PT PT Bright, Ann E, Christopher, PT Kyle Markway, Joseph, PT Klein, Brogan, Saundra Lynn, PT McAward, Jennifer, PT Kochanski, Mark, PT Jonathan D, PT Brown, Shawn McAward, M, PT PT Kuchma, Vasil, Kelli Jo, PT Brummer, McCarty, Meghan Elise, DPT Lake, MD Stephen T, PT Bubnick, Timothy B, Thomas PT McClain, C, Lawson, PT S, Ryan Stacy N, PT Buff, Ryan C, McConnell, PT Licht, Stacy Leigh, PT Burtis, Evelyne V, PT McGinty, Sharron C, PT Lindley, Greg Palmer, PT Lori B, PT Burton, Meacham, Matthew Christopher, PT PT Brian, Low, Nicole A, PT Calkins, Michalsen, Kimberly S, PT Lynskey, PT Megan C, Carlson, PT Gary S, Mountz, Mallory McLauren, PT bert, PT Mancini, Anthony Ro PT Carlson, Glenn R, Reuben J, PT Myer, Joseph Michael, PT Marangella, PT Krawczyk, Tamara Lee, Carver PT Neilson, Kerrianna C, PT Marini, Andrew L, PT Johnny Edward, Case, Nelson, PT Alexandra A, M, Martin, Corrie PT Caitlin E, Cavarra, PT Timothy Newton, PT S, PT Maschhoff, Chris D, PT Richard H, Cawthorn, M, PT Erica Nicholson, Shawn McAward, M, PT Christensen, Frances Janelle, PT Hannah G, PT Norton, DPT Elise, Meghan McCarty, A, BSPT Clark, James Sarah M, PT Nuessen-Landry, Benjamin J, PT McChesney, Clark, Stephanie M, PT PT Katelyn J, O Roark, C, Thomas McClain, PT Bryan Clary, Curtis, PT O'Dell, Kathryn, PT PT C, McConnell, Ryan Clements, Joy R, PT Paeplow, Cheryl Ann, PT C, PT McDowell II, John PT Diane Laverne, Coffey, Patel, Hemal, PT C, PT Sharron McGinty, James, Robert Colasso, PT D, PT Christopher Phipps, PT Matthew Christopher, Meacham, PT Cole, Dina A, PT Gaston R, Pleiman, Michalsen, Kimberly S, PT Collier, April Dyan, PT PT Pressley, Jennifer J, Keith, PT Robert Miles, Aaron Lee, Connell, PT PT D, Susanne Purdy, Miller, Catherine M, PT Cresswell, Nicole M, PT Reagan, Steven Michael, PT Cynthia S, PT Moore, Curry, Logan W, PT L, PT Keri Redfern, Mountz, Mallory Mc Lauren, PT , PT Danehy, Ashley E Zachary, PT Rethorn, Moyers, Meagan Johnson, PT PT Daugherty, Susan M, C, PT Reyes Perez, Shirley PT David Murray, B, DeBerry, Kathryn E, PT Robinson, Casey Donald, PT PT Murray, Matthew Timothy, Devaul, Jonathan M, PT Jon C, PT Robinson, Myer, J, PT Reuben Dougherty, D, OT Colleen Russell, Robert E, PT Emily E, PT Myers, PT Douglas, Matthew T, Salt, Leanne C, NP DPT Zachary N, Myers, Ellis, David L, PT D, PT Kelsey Scoville, C, Kerrianna Neilson, PT English, Mary E, PT Sia, Merazon A, PT Alexandra A, PT Nelson, PT Fabus, Melissa Lynn, PT Smith, Chelsea E, PT Nevil, Robert M, Surekha Fehr, Murti, PT Hannah M, PT Smith, Timothy S, PT Newton, Fenton, Julia Anne, PT Sohler, Katie Kristine, PT Nicholson, Erica M, PT B, PT Fields, Kaylea Spinks, PT Steven E, Norton, Hannah G, PT Fink, Mark Anthony, PT Tyler Dean, DPT Stamper, Sarah M, PT Nuessen-Landry, PT Fogarty, Sarah R, Stephens, PT Shelly Bales, O Roark, PT Katelyn J, PT Sarah E, Foss, Stinson, Ashley P, PT PT Roni Osterman-Rawls, A, Fowler, PT Joseph R, Strand, Jaclyn N, PT Padalino, Carolyn B, PT Gannaway, Johnathan Ledel, PT Strickland, PT Kimberly S, Cheryl Ann, Paeplow, PT Andrew, PT Robert Gean, PT Byrd, Sarah Dee, Suddarth PT Parker, Brandy N, PT Graves, Mark Claiborne, Matthew W, PT Sullivan, PT Patel, Hemal, Gresham, PT A, James Svalina, Suncica S, PT Patel, Monika, PT Gross, William Todd, PT Kristal Renee, PT Swafford, Peterson, PT Nicholas, Ashley PT Grzeszczack, M, Thompson, Aubrey Jr, PT Glenn, Peterson, Paula L, PT PT Hamilton-Cotter, Alexandra, Thrasher, Elizabeth M, PT PT Phyllis L, Peterson, Lindsay M, DPT Hammontree, Roberta, Katelyn Thurow, DPT PT Petty, Connie R, Holly H, PT Hanna, Tory Tomberlin, PT L, Phipps, Christopher D, PT Harlow, Amber B, PT Tullock, Anthony Carl, PT R, Pleiman, Gaston PT A, John Harris, PT PT Valenta, Lydia A, , PT Charles, Poteralski, Jeffrey PT Tabitha L, Harris, PT William David, Eaton, Van Potts, Jeffrey Daniel, PT Hart, M, PT Samantha PT Diane, Walker, Carla Jennifer J, Pressley, PT Hawkins, PT Kacey Michelle, Warwick, Kelly Anne, PT PT Purdy, Susanne D, C, Alan PT Hire, Weadon, David A, PT Reagan, Steven Michael, PT Hodges Walker, Tracy M, PT Webster, Sarah Kathleen, PT Redfern, Keri L, PT A, Holekamp, Morgan PT PT Kathleen C, Westbrook, Zachary, Rethorn, PT Amanda M, PT Houck, White, Amy A, PT Perez, Reyes Shirley C, PT Howe, Benjamin Alan, PT Wommack, Shannon Ranae, PT Noelle, PT Rider, Katie M, PT Howell, Marie Woods, Clayton Cameron, PT Casey Donald, Robinson, PT D, PT Eric Hudgins, PT A, Cory Wright, Russell, E, PT Robert Jeannie L, PT Hughes, NP Salt, Leanne C, A, PT Humphries, Kimberly Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 194 Rehab

200 Physical Therapy Paeplow, Cheryl Ann, PT Cheatham County Physical Therapy PT Patel, Hemal, Brown, Sarah DPT C, J, PT Gloria Poppy, Casey A, PT Davis, Pressley, PT Jennifer J, Bradley County (Continued) Aaron Thomas, PT Hall, Reagan, Steven Michael, PT Holsing, Kristin L, PT Scoville, D, PT Kelsey Rethorn, Zachary, PT Moore, PT Mariana C, PT Shah, Sonali Z, PT Casey Donald, Robinson, Michelle, PT Perry, Lauren PT L, Shaw, Jessica PT Rupe, Kerry L, Powell, Jordan, PT Shinkle, Erin M, PT Chelsea PT E, Smith, Saylor, PT D, Robert PT Chelsea E, Smith, Sohler, Katie Kristine, PT C, PT Spencer Tomlinson, Smith, Hannah M, PT Spadafora, Jennifer Elaine, PT PT Sohler, Katie Kristine, Chester County PT Kimberly S, Strickland, PT Steven E, Spinks, Cooper, Rhonda Shea, PT Katelyn DPT Roberta, Thurow, Emily Stein, J, PT Elmore, PT Christopher D, PT Carla Diane, Walker, Stephens, Shelly Bales, PT Law, Kathleen A, PT PT David A, Weadon, Stinson, PT Ashley P, Pulliam, Adam K, PT White, Amy A, PT Stone, Jill PT Renee, Redden, Payton M, PT Woods, Clayton Cameron, PT PT Jaclyn N, Strand, Sonia A, Shempert, PT Carroll County PT Kimberly S, Strickland, Claiborne County PT Erin H, Bower, Tell, PT Suckut, Corum, Dale II, PT Davenport, David Nelson, PT R, Byrd, Sarah Dee, Suddarth PT Fowler, Allison D, PT cob, Dobner, Bradley Ja PT Sullivan, Matthew W, PT Diana, PT Freyaldenhoven, M, Smith, Heather PT Svalina, Suncica S, PT Gehan, Audra L, PT Staley, John D, III, PT PT Kristal Renee, Swafford, PT PT Jason Randall, Stooksbury, Angela Ruth, Gill, Amanda Tate, Rachelle, PT Laura, PT Grabowski, PT Tate, Jeremiah Jackson, Cocke County Farrah Renee, Haley, PT Thompson, Aubrey Glenn, Jr, PT B, PT Allen, Alecia DPT Houser, Payden G, Thorn, Jean M, PT DPT Allen, Blake W, DPT Jones, Clayton H, Thrasher, Elizabeth M, PT Jennifer M, MD Ashby, Misty M, PT King, Thurow, Roberta, DPT Katelyn Steven Asquith, M, PT Loren M, PT Martin, Anthony Carl, PT Tullock, Atchley, Beth Elaine, DPT Matthews, D, PT Bradley E, PT Allan Valenzuela, Jackson Ford, Ballard, PT McGhee, A, PT Carmen Van PT Eaton, William David, Barnes, A, PT Courtney PT McNeese, Leah Janeen, Glahn, Ross Von PT C, Baso, Remy Anaper, PT PT E, Michael, Sara Diane, PT Walker, Carla Jena F, Beise, PT W, PT Oneil, Craig Weadon, David A, PT Marie, Leah PT Bengco, PT Nadine, Pace, Emily Webster, Sarah Kathleen, PT Benson, Asberry, PT Daniel Pade, Elizabeth, PT Randi E, PT Weiss, Boatright Coble, Megan E, PT Roby, Laura B, MD PT Westbrook, Kathleen C, Bond, N, PT James Shedlarski, PT Alyssa, Amy A, PT White, Bright, Ann E, PT Paul, PT Jeremy Shook, Woods, Clayton Cameron, PT Brown, Jonathan D, PT PT Amanda P, Spalding, PT Wright, Nolan E, Kelli Jo, PT Brummer, M, PT Stafford, Meredith Campbell County Timothy Bubnick, PT B, PT Stensrud, Trent D, PT Burtis, Evelyne V, Allen, DPT W, Blake Jody Lee, PT Swearingen, Burton, Lori B, PT Ashby, MD Jennifer M, Tobin, Kerry, PT A, PT Calkins, Nicole Steven Asquith, M, PT Tyler, Bianca, PT PT R, Glenn Carlson, Jena F, PT Beise, PT M, Waters, Emily Carver Tamara Lee, PT Krawczyk, PT Benson, Daniel Asberry, S, PT Brittany Wilmoth, Caitlin E, PT Cavarra, Brummer, Kelli Jo, PT Yee, PT Richard, Cawthorn, PT H, Richard Timothy B, PT Bubnick, Carter County Clark, James A, BSPT Burtis, Evelyne V, PT Kyle Christopher, PT Markway, PT Stephanie M, Clark, Calkins, Nicole A, PT Y, III, PT Peters Charles III, PT Coffey, Diane Laverne, PT Krawczyk, Tamara Lee, Carver Robinson, Jon C, PT Colasso, James, Robert PT Cawthorn, Richard H, PT Connell, Aaron Lee, PT Clark, James A, BSPT Catoosa County (GA) M, PT Cresswell, Nicole Stephanie M, Clark, PT S, Gary Carlson, PT Curry, Logan W, PT Ellis, David L, PT Cole, Dina A, PT , PT Danehy, Ashley E Fenton, Julia Anne, PT Collier, April Dyan, PT Daugherty, Susan M, PT L, PT Gilliam, Lisa Kathryn E, DeBerry, PT Jonathan M, PT Devaul, PT James A, Gresham, Dowdle, Katherine W, PT OT Dougherty, Colleen D, M, Grzeszczack, Ashley PT D, RPT Belinda Foy, Ellis, David L, PT Harris, Tabitha L, PT Gannaway, Johnathan Ledel, PT Fabus, Melissa Lynn, PT r, Tracy M, PT Hodges Walke Harding, Kate, PT Sarah Fehr, Surekha Murti, PT PT A, Holekamp, Morgan Hunter, Lindsay, PT Fenton, Julia Anne, PT PT Brian Scott, Hoppestad, Igot, Lhimell C, PT PT Fields, B, Kaylea PT Alan, Howe, Benjamin Kelley, William E, PT Fink, Mark Anthony, PT Kimberly A, PT Humphries, Stephen T, MD Lake, Sarah R, PT Fogarty, James, Charles Scott, PT PT Marini, Andrew L, Fowler, Joseph R, PT PT Andrew Keith, Johnson, D, PT Maschhoff, Chris PT Graves, Mark Claiborne, Baron P, PT Johnson, McDowell II, John C, PT James PT A, Gresham, PT Jacob H, Johnson, Miles, Robert Keith, PT , PT Grzeszczack, Ashley M Daniel K, PT Justice, Moyers, Meagan Johnson, PT Amber B, Harlow, PT Kerley, Justin D, PT Murray, PT Timothy, Matthew PT A, Harris, John Kochanski, Mark, PT PT Poteralski, Jeffrey Charles, Tabitha L, PT Harris, Morgan L, PT Lay, Stein, Emily J, PT Hart, M, PT Samantha Matthew PT Meacham, Christopher, Stone, Jill Renee, PT Hire, T Alan C, P Reuben J, PT Myer, Allan E, PT Valenzuela, Hodges Walker, PT Tracy M, Neilson, Kerrianna C, PT A, PT Holekamp, Morgan PT Alexandra A, Nelson, Amanda PT M, Houck, Nuessen-Landry, Sarah M, PT Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. Rehab 195

201 Physical Therapy Ellis, David L, PT White, Amy A, PT Physical Therapy Fabus, Melissa Lynn, PT Woods, Clayton Cameron, PT PT Fehr, Surekha Murti, Coffee County Fenton, Julia Anne, PT Cocke County (Continued) Berger, Jeffrey R, PT Fields, Kaylea B, PT Black, Belinda M, PT Alan, PT Howe, Benjamin Fink, Mark Anthony, PT Shelby M, PT Conover, M, PT Howell, Marie Fogarty, Sarah R, PT Samantha A, PT Coppinger, Hudgins, PT Eric D, PT Joseph R, Fowler, Megan, PT Crabtree, Humphries, A, PT Kimberly PT Graves, Mark Claiborne, PT Cunningham, Leslie Renae, L, PT Ilchuk, Lorri PT James Gresham, A, Evan D, Dalton, PT PT Charles Scott, James, , PT Ashley M Grzeszczack, PT David Nelson, Davenport, PT Andrew Keith, Johnson, Harlow, Amber B, PT Davidson, Sara Anne M, PT Baron P, Johnson, PT PT A, Harris, John Denefe, J, PT Andrew Johnson, Jacob H, PT Tabitha L, Harris, PT Dobner, Bradley Ja PT cob, William H, PT Jones, M, PT Hart, Samantha Drees, Jacqueline M, PT Justice, Daniel K, PT T Alan Hire, C, P Evans, E, PT Taylor Kalb, Casey William, PT Hodges Walker, Tracy M, PT Lauren, PT Fleming, Kerley, Justin D, PT PT A, Holekamp, Morgan Floyd, Lindsay M, PT M, PT Dianne Kerr, Amanda PT M, Houck, Fults, Rada C, PT L, PT Lori Kinzalow, Howe, Alan, PT Benjamin PT Gill, Angela Ruth, Kochanski, Mark, PT M, PT Howell, Marie Grandelski, Katherine A, PT PT Kuchma, Vasil, Hudgins, Eric D, PT Graves, Mark Claiborne, PT Ryan Lawson, S, PT A, PT Humphries, Kimberly Farrah Renee, Haley, PT Greg Palmer, PT Lindley, Ilchuk, Lorri L, PT Henderson-Keck, Kathryn, PT PT Brian, Low, James, Charles Scott, PT PT Hendrix, Jerry L, PT Megan C, Lynskey, Keith, PT Johnson, Andrew James D, PT Higgins, Cedrick E, PT Manalili, PT P, Johnson, Baron Hillwig, Britney S, PT Mancini, Anthony Robert, PT T Johnson, Jacob H, P C, PT Keck, Cody McAward, Shawn M, PT Jones, William H, PT Leemkuil, A, Matthew PT Meghan Elise, McCarty, DPT K, PT Daniel Justice, G, PT Matheny, Alyssa PT McClain, Thomas C, Kalb, Casey William, PT Leah Janeen, McNeese, PT PT McConnell, Ryan C, PT Kerley, Justin D, Melton, bbott, PT Amy A PT McGinty, C, Sharron Kerr, Dianne M, PT M, DPT Mueller, Ellen Meacham, Matthew Christopher, PT PT Kinzalow, Lori L, DPT Elizabeth P, Neuman, Kimberly S, PT Michalsen, Kochanski, Mark, PT PT Niehaus, Brett, Mountz, Mallory McLauren, PT Rebecca Kossler, L, PT Ondrey, Caroline, PT Reuben J, PT Myer, Kuchma, Vasil, PT PT W, Oneil, Craig Neilson, Kerrianna C, PT Lawson, Ryan S, PT Shook, Jeremy Paul, PT Nelson, PT Alexandra A, Lindley, Greg Palmer, PT PT Snipes, Jeremy D, PT S, Timothy Newton, PT Brian, Low, Stafford, Meredith M, PT Nicholson, Erica M, PT Lynskey, Megan C, PT Taylor, Chelsea L, PT Norton, PT Hannah G, bert, Mancini, Anthony Ro PT Nicole, PT Thorington, Kimberly Sarah M, PT Nuessen-Landry, Michael J, PT Matzek, Todaro, L, PT Karen O Roark, PT Katelyn J, M, PT Shawn McAward, Trapani, David T, PT PT Pacia, Maria Irene N, Elise, Meghan McCarty, DPT Trussler, Leslie H, PT Paeplow, Cheryl Ann, PT PT McClain, Thomas C, PT Patel, Hemal, PT McConnell, Ryan C, Cumberland County Phipps, D, PT Christopher C, PT McGinty, Sharron Alecia B, Allen, PT PT Pleiman, Gaston R, PT Matthew Christopher, Meacham, Blake W, DPT Allen, PT Pressley, Jennifer J, Michalsen, S, PT Kimberly Ashby, Jennifer M, MD PT Susanne Purdy, D, Mountz, Mallory Mc Lauren, PT M, Asquith, Steven PT Reagan, Steven Michael, PT J, PT Reuben Myer, Elaine, Atchley, DPT Beth L, Keri Redfern, PT PT Rita, Neely, Ballard, Jackson Ford, PT Rethorn, PT Zachary, PT Neilson, Kerrianna C, Barnes, Courtney A, PT Reyes Perez, Shirley C, PT Alexandra A, PT Nelson, Beise, Jena F, PT Robinson, Casey Donald, PT Newton, Timothy S, PT Daniel Asberry, Benson, PT Russell, Robert E, PT Nguyen, PT Andrea L, Boatright Coble, Megan E, PT Salt, Leanne C, NP Nicholson, Erica M, PT PT Bright, Ann E, D, PT Kelsey Scoville, Norton, Hannah G, PT Jonathan D, PT Brown, Smith, Chelsea E, PT PT Tomasz J, Nosarzewski, PT Kelli Jo, Brummer, Smith, Hannah M, PT Nuessen-Landry, PT Sarah M, Bubnick, Timothy B, PT PT Sohler, Katie Kristine, PT Katelyn J, O Roark, Burtis, Evelyne V, PT Steven E, PT Spinks, Paeplow, Cheryl Ann, PT Lori B, PT Burton, Stephens, PT Shelly Bales, PT Patel, Hemal, A, PT Calkins, Nicole Ashley P, Stinson, PT Phipps, Christopher D, PT PT Glenn R, Carlson, Megan D, DPT Stinson, R, Gaston Pleiman, PT Carver Krawczyk, Tamara Lee, PT Jaclyn N, Strand, PT PT Pressley, Jennifer J, PT Caitlin E, Cavarra, Strickland, PT Kimberly S, Purdy, Susanne D, PT Cawthorn, Richard H, PT Suddarth Byrd, Sarah Dee, PT PT Steven Michael, Reagan, Clark, James A, BSPT Sullivan, Matthew W, PT Redfern, Keri L, PT Clark, Stephanie M, PT Svalina, Suncica S, PT Zachary, Rethorn, PT PT Diane Laverne, Coffey, PT Swafford, Kristal Renee, Perez, Shirley C, PT Reyes PT Colasso, Robert James, Glenn, Thompson, Aubrey Jr, PT Robinson, Casey Donald, PT PT Aaron Lee, Connell, Thrasher, Elizabeth M, PT Russell, PT Robert E, Cresswell, Nicole M, PT DPT Thurow, Roberta, Katelyn Salt, Leanne C, NP PT Logan W, Curry, Anthony Carl, PT Tullock, Scoville, Kelsey D , PT Ashley E Danehy, , PT PT William David, Van Eaton, Sherrod, PT Melanie B, PT Susan M, Daugherty, PT Diane, Walker, Carla Chelsea Smith, E, PT Devaul, Jonathan M, PT Weadon, David A, PT Hannah Smith, PT M, Devoe, Kaitlyn M, PT PT Webster, Sarah Kathleen, Katie Kristine, PT Sohler, OT D, Colleen Dougherty, PT Westbrook, Kathleen C, Check our Web site @ www.bcbst.com for current listing. 196 Rehab

202 Physical Therapy Conover, Shelby M, PT Keck, Cody C, PT Physical Therapy Coode, Katherine A, PT W, PT Keffer, Teresa PT Cornelissen, John S, PT Kelley, Amanda Leigh, J, DPT Aimee Costa, Kemp, Jenny Rebecca, PT Cumberland County (Continued) Cothron, Rachel Key, PT Kesterson, Amanda R, PT PT Steven E, Spinks, Crabtree, PT Megan, PT Kilhefner, Katherine A, Shelly Bales, PT Stephens, Crouse, Amanda Suzanne, PT King, Misty M, PT PT Stevens, Alyssa, Cunningham, Kellye Shea, PT Klevan, PT Natalie Danielle, Stinson, Ashley P, PT Curry, Ellen L, PT Kossler, Rebecca L, PT Jaclyn N, Strand, PT PT Ida M, Daughtry, PT T, Kyle, Justin Strickland, Kimberly S, PT David Nelson, Davenport, PT PT Allison, Lacey, Byrd, Sarah Dee, PT Suddarth Davidson, Sara Anne M, PT Jonathan P, PT Lambert, Matthew W, PT Sullivan, Denefe, Andrew J, PT Lang, Nathaniel, PT Svalina, Suncica S, PT Devoe, Kaitlyn M, PT Jennifer, PT LeCoguic, PT Kristal Renee, Swafford, PT DeYoe, Lauren Helena, PT LeGrand, Brianna L, Taylor, Kimberly Anne, PT Disantis, Ellen M, PT Stacey R, PT Lindsley, Jr, PT Glenn, Thompson, Aubrey cob, PT Dobner, Bradley Ja G, DPT Emily Logan, Thrasher, Elizabeth M, PT Dodson, Mitchell K, PT PT Brian, Low, Roberta, Thurow, DPT Katelyn Megan L, Doose Wakefield, PT PT Lowe, Julia Darby, Anthony Carl, PT Tullock, Drees, Jacqueline M, PT Loyd, Stephen G, PT William David, Eaton, PT Van Ehlert, PT Kelly Ann, Carolyn P, Lucas, PT Diane, PT Walker, Carla Eric Eickholtz, N, PT Luck, Heather N, PT Weadon, David A, PT Eisenhauer, Melissa Harris, PT PT Mains, Chelsea J, Webster, Sarah Kathleen, PT Elliott, Daniel Marshall, PT Matheny, Alyssa G, PT Kathleen C, Westbrook, PT Ellison, Brandon Phillip, PT PT McBride, Morgan, White, Amy A, PT Kathleen, Ellison, PT Margaret Brian Keith, PT McDonald, Woods, Clayton Cameron, PT Elsasser, Erica Marie, PT A, PT Carmen McGhee, Endres, Brittany Endres, PT McNeal Ison, Lindsay E, PT Davidson County E, PT Evans, Taylor McNeese, Janeen, PT Leah PT George, Abell, Farrelly, Philip, PT Medlen, Courtney, PT T, Acker, Mickey PT , PT Fergason, Tiffany M Meier, Elizabeth Susan, PT PT Adams, Erin Lynn, Kristie M, MD Flanagan, Messinger, Laura Anita, PT M, Megan PT Aher, Lauren, PT Fleming, Meyers, Ryan Garner, DPT J, PT Tracy Allen, Flores, Danilo C, PT B, PT Miller, Kara Amanda L, PT Andrews, PT David, Frommert, M, Katherine Mills, PT Rose, PT Anthony, Emily Fultz, Jordan D, PT Sydney, Moore, PT Bach, Matthew, PT Gaines, Benjamin W, PT PT Morelock, Jamie Rogers, Baird, Charlotte H, PT PT Gant, Jason E, Muchmore, Joseph, PT Barham, Angela Lynn, PT Erin Gatgens, PT M, Mueller, Ellen M, DPT Barrack, Leslie R, PT Gese