OperatorHoursReport

Transcript

1 John Bel Edwards Rebekah E. Gee MD, MPH SECRETARY GOVERNOR State of Louisiana Louisiana Department of Health Office of Public Health Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 7.808 Operator: AARON, GLENN (ID# 25646) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 9 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-1325 9 8 12-0762 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-1101 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-696 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 14-695 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: ABADIE, GLENN (ID# 53252) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 3.0105 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-273 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 48 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1040 23 8 Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: ABSHIER, MARK (ID# 6041) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 21-042 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 21-042 16 16 Qualifying Points: 4.0725 Operator: ABSHIRE, HUBERT (ID# 43713) Parish: ACADIA Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-206 22 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-204 22 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-205 21 8 Qualifying Points: 8.2911 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: ABSHIRE, JOSEPH (ID# 37787) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 15-556 33 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-554 26 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 21 8 15-555 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 15-038 24 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-037 24 8

2 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ABSHIRE, KEVIN (ID# 11897) Qualifying Points: 7.0149 Parish: ACADIA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-0692 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1266 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-1267 8 0 8 11-0664 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0663 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: ABSHIRE, NEWTON (ID# 5) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 0 18-411 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-411 0 8 16-654 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-027 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: ACHEE, JILL (ID# 5832) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: CALCASIEU License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 20-350 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: ACKERMAN, DEAN (ID# 31546) Qualifying Points: 4.345 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-2024 8 0 14-2366 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 8 09-3516 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-146 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0247 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: ACOSTA, ERIK (ID# 48872) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-399 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-398 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.854 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ACREE, MITCHELL (ID# 7859) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-053 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-724 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 04-1067 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-2432 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-1117 0 8

3 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 1.4166 Operator: ADAMS, ALEXANDER (ID# 56856) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-929 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ADAMS, DAMON (ID# 15) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 0 11-548 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Parish: ACADIA Operator: ADAMS, DAVID (ID# 18106) Qualifying Points: 4.3175 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 07-1247 17 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-1246 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 8 Operator: ADAMS, DAVID (ID# 7157) Qualifying Points: 8.149 Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 20-420 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-1822 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1605 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: ADAMS, DEREK (ID# 57674) Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 3.755 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1732 8 2 18-1730 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1731 0 8 Operator: ADAMS, DONALD (ID# 7512) Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 8.4325 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 09-3030 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 09-3031 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-3034 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 09-3033 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.5075 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ADAMS, JIMMY (ID# 11639) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-747 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0574 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 14-746 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0308 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-198 3 8

4 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 7.4485 Operator: ADAMS, JODY (ID# 14) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 17-368 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-2255 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-528 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-368 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-180 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: ADAMS, JOHN (ID# 47035) Qualifying Points: 3.9325 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 15-257 15-256 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: ADAMS, LOUIS (ID# 6002) Parish: WASHINGTON Qualifying Points: 4.535 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 20-447 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 20-447 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 4.4175 Operator: ADAMS, MARGIE (ID# 32506) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-0587 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Operator: ADAMS, MARY (ID# 5103) Qualifying Points: 4.41 Parish: WASHINGTON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 22-514 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 3 01-850 8 0 22-091 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 Qualifying Points: 4.145 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: ADAMS, NICOLE (ID# 10010) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-808 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-2147 8 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: ADAMS, RUFUS (ID# 20) Parish: CALDWELL Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-760 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-317 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 14-430 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-655 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-317 8 8

5 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ADAMS, STEPHEN (ID# 25647) Qualifying Points: 8.54 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 09-1959 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-1957 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-1958 8 8 10-1125 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-1124 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.445 Operator: ADAMS, WARREN (ID# 6105) Parish: ST MARY Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 01-062 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 11 8 05-202 WATER PRODUCTION 3 05-203 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.1175 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ADKINS, LINDSEY (ID# 7424) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1513 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-067 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1512 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-1515 8 16 18-1514 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: ADKINS, ROBERT (ID# 55112) Qualifying Points: 3.9436 Parish: VERNON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-711 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 18-710 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: AGOSTA, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.2475 29166) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-2274 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-1541 8 0 Qualifying Points: 7.91 Operator: AGUILLARD, LARRY (ID# 44852) Parish: ASCENSION Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1108 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1107 0 8 Parish: LASALLE Operator: AINSWORTH, DANNY (ID# 27506) Qualifying Points: 8.1875 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 21-281 0 8

6 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LASALLE Operator: AINSWORTH, DANNY (ID# 27506) Qualifying Points: 8.1875 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 21-281 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 2.8425 Operator: AKINS, DENNIS (ID# 45255) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-469 8 8 15-468 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.5225 Operator: AKINS, JOSEPH (ID# 39) Parish: CADDO Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 11-629 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16 Operator: ALARIO, CHRIS (ID# 7626) Qualifying Points: 8.28 Parish: LAFOURCHE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 07-358 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 06-1270 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: ALBERT, DEVEN (ID# 11764) Qualifying Points: 12.4125 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-774 13 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 08-485 13 8 12 08-486 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: ALBRECHT, PAUL (ID# 48675) Qualifying Points: 5.303 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15-191 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-189 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-190 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ALBRITTON, SCOTT (ID# 27766) Qualifying Points: 10.6224 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 12-1269 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-1077 7 8 12-0520 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: ALEJANDRO, FLOYD (ID# 8527) Qualifying Points: 4.0925 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 02-752 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 02-1383 0 8

7 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 1.8267 Operator: ALESICH, JOSHUA (ID# 49752) Parish: PLAQUEMINES Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-658 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-659 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: ALEXANDER, BRADLEY (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.7344 51278) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 6 8 18-020 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-1656 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1657 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 105 17-1346 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 105 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-593 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ALEXANDER, BRENT (ID# 54892) Qualifying Points: 7.83 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 18-092 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ALEXANDER, DALE (ID# 49) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 4 17-711 16 8 13-479 16 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 12.23 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: ALEXANDER, DANA (ID# 12926) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-733 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 14-731 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-732 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-1407 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-1408 8 0 Qualifying Points: 4.2225 Operator: ALEXANDER, ETHEL (ID# 32507) Parish: ST MARTIN Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10-1718 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-1717 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ALEXANDER, GARARD (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.085 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-960 0 16

8 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.7773 Operator: ALEXANDER, JEROME (ID# 7329) Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 19 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-1418 15 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 14-1722 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: ALEXANDER, JERRY (ID# 42323) Qualifying Points: 1.2858 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 6 8 14-203 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-202 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: ALEXANDER, REED (ID# 12009) Qualifying Points: 8.965 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 06-450 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-968 0 8 15-049 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-2214 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1084 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ALEXANDER, RICHARD (ID# 44) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 02-1007 16 0 Operator: ALEXANDER, RODNEY (ID# 35546) Qualifying Points: 4.1275 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 11-0168 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0167 8 0 Parish: IBERIA Operator: ALEXANDER-DERBIGNEY, Qualifying Points: 4.345 CYNTHIA (ID# 35066) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10-0729 14 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 14 13-072 15-1010 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: ALEXIS, JERRY (ID# 52625) Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 3.89 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 16-1677 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1675 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1676 8 8

9 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ALFORD, GERVA (ID# 46012) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: SABINE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 15-926 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-924 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-925 8 Operator: ALFORD, PHILLIP (ID# 52) Qualifying Points: 4.3175 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14-224 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 14-224 18-056 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-047 0 8 Qualifying Points: 1.2916 Operator: ALFORD, RONNIE (ID# 56152) Parish: BOSSIER Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-378 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-379 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 4.4333 Operator: ALFRED, RUDY (ID# 54146) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-675 37 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Operator: ALLEMAN, KIM (ID# 60) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-368 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 13-057 13-057 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-057 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-057 8 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: ALLEMAN, LYNN (ID# 7642) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 22-354 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 22-355 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: ALLEMAND, JARED (ID# 5941) Qualifying Points: 8.595 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13 8 20-370 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-1309 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-370 10 8

10 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ALLEN, APRIL (ID# 43737) Qualifying Points: 8.24 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 13-1763 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-696 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.1765 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: ALLEN, BOBBY (ID# 42739) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-696 0 8 15-1080 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: ALLEN, BRAD (ID# 7855) Qualifying Points: 4.4658 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 04-1177 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 04-1176 4 8 Operator: ALLEN, BRANDON (ID# 7854) Qualifying Points: 5.42 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 01-294 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1618 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 05-1619 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ALLEN, CARLTON (ID# 6691) Qualifying Points: 8.7151 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 11-0358 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-578 8 16 Operator: ALLEN, FREN (ID# 48676) Qualifying Points: 10.14 Parish: GRANT Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14-2515 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2513 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-2514 0 8 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: ALLEN, JAMES (ID# 8145) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 02-627 WATER PRODUCTION 2 02-625 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 02-626 8 8 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: ALLEN, JAMIE (ID# 7161) Qualifying Points: 5.4475 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 00-512 0 8

11 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ALLEN, JAMIE (ID# 7161) Qualifying Points: 5.4475 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 03-683 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 08-1145 0 8 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-1147 0 08-1146 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: ALLEN, JOYCE (ID# 12486) Qualifying Points: 4.5633 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 06-1403 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 09-1537 09-3150 7 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: ALLEN, MATTHEW (ID# 11625) Qualifying Points: 5.9025 Parish: ASCENSION Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1469 12 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11 8 18-1467 18-1468 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 10 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-1307 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-1306 9 8 Parish: UNION Operator: ALLEN, MICHAEL (ID# 65) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 13-241 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 9 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-241 9 8 14-242 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-242 8 13 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-242 13 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: ALLEN, ROBERT (ID# 9651) Parish: POINTE COUPEE Qualifying Points: 8.9 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 07-1370 8 7 07-1368 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-3149 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-1661 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 04-484 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: ALLEN, ROSA (ID# 8146) Qualifying Points: 8.6957 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 05-739 0 16

12 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ALLEN, WILLIE (ID# 35726) Qualifying Points: 4.64 Parish: GRANT License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-1380 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1157 0 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-776 8 Operator: ALLISON, NATHAN (ID# 20706) Qualifying Points: 4.318 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 08-087 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: AMBERT, JUAN (ID# 34607) Qualifying Points: 5.4749 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-1007 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-1199 11 8 17-1576 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: AMEDEE, KENNETH (ID# 6403) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 22-388 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 22-387 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: AMINI, HADI (ID# 80) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 1999 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 79-591 0 16 Operator: ANCAR, CAILEB (ID# 33966) Qualifying Points: 7.9857 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14-1379 126 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-656 36 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1378 30 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-309 8 54 18-308 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 53 Qualifying Points: 8.6775 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: ANCAR, MARCELIN (ID# 5790) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-599 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 4 8 07-1436 WATER TREATMENT 2 07-881 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 03-895 8 8

13 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: PLAQUEMINES Qualifying Points: 8.6775 Operator: ANCAR, MARCELIN (ID# 5790) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 05-346 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ANDEL, MARK (ID# 30793) Qualifying Points: 8.37 Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 0 09-3877 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-3878 4 8 09-3881 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-3880 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: ANDERSON, ABC (ID# 47053) Qualifying Points: 6.2075 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-2497 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2495 0 8 14-2496 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1357 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 15-1356 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: ANDERSON, BRIAN (ID# 45372) Qualifying Points: 8.269 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1487 16 0 14-1241 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 58 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-1252 Qualifying Points: 6.5446 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: ANDERSON, CHARLES (ID# 35366) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 16-167 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-165 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-166 0 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: ANDERSON, CHARLES (ID# 5674) Qualifying Points: 4.785 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 8 06-1523 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 00-100 0 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 11.683 Operator: ANDERSON, EDD (ID# 36651) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-0519 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-2500 0 8

14 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: BOSSIER Operator: ANDERSON, JEFFERY (ID# 29826) Qualifying Points: 10.9905 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 5 14-1640 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1638 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1639 8 8 14-1642 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-1641 8 8 Qualifying Points: 7.3165 Operator: ANDERSON, JOHN (ID# 40346) Parish: UNION Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 16-1280 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 8 15-768 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1279 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1734 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 18-1733 Parish: CADDO Operator: ANDERSON, JOSHUA (ID# 49138) Qualifying Points: 5.0299 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-1259 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1257 8 0 18-1258 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: ANDERSON, KING (ID# 6995) Qualifying Points: 4.3295 Parish: RAPIDES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 01-730 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Qualifying Points: 10.2405 Operator: ANDERSON, MATTHEW (ID# 53633) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-655 23 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-336 21 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 20 18-337 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 19-327 20 8 19-326 19 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: ANDERSON, RANDY (ID# 10989) Qualifying Points: 5.5725 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 04-1592 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-1606 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-1591 0 8

15 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 5.5725 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: ANDERSON, RANDY (ID# 10989) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 8 05-1051 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-1050 8 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 8.2383 Operator: ANDERSON, SCOTT (ID# 52412) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 10 8 18-1014 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-1013 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1665 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: ANDERSON, TONY (ID# 11850) Qualifying Points: 8.6325 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11-0053 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0052 8 8 13-1042 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 07-1488 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-1487 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: ANDRE, JEFFREY (ID# 44395) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-223 8 0 14-222 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: ANDREPONT, RICHARD (ID# 5003) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 22-236 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 18-084 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: ANDREWS, HAYWARD (ID# 5048) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 7 16 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ANDREWS, JUSTIN (ID# 30794) Qualifying Points: 3.915 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 16-332 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: ANDREWS, SCOTT (ID# 21606) Qualifying Points: 4.03 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-191 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-192 0 8

16 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 4.542 Operator: ANDREWS-BROCK, TAMMY (ID# 11832) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16 09-1905 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 10 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: ANGE, DAVIN (ID# 43752) Qualifying Points: 10.2633 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1271 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1270 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: ANGE, HADE (ID# 54693) Qualifying Points: 7.83 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 17-1234 17-1233 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: ANGE, MICHAEL (ID# 10890) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 05-805 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-804 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: ANGE, SAM (ID# 10891) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 04-949 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 04-948 8 8 Operator: ANGELLE, NEIL (ID# 30795) Parish: ST MARTIN Qualifying Points: 7.3 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number PROVISIONAL 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 10-0454 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 PROVISIONAL 24 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-1579 8 23 Qualifying Points: 4.18 Operator: ANIMASHAUN, RON (ID# 30826) Parish: ASSUMPTION Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-2955 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-2954 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: ANTOINE, LAWRENCE (ID# 7516) Qualifying Points: 8.7393 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-1324 18 8

17 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ANTOINE, LAWRENCE (ID# 7516) Qualifying Points: 8.7393 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 19-227 Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 4.505 Operator: ARCEMONT, MURPHY (ID# 113) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 WATER TREATMENT 3 13-076 8 8 LC-0021 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8-77 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: ARCENEAUX, CURTIS (ID# 56932) Qualifying Points: 3.8325 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-1314 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1313 16 8 Operator: ARCENEAUX, EDWARD (ID# 7851) Qualifying Points: 4.6275 Parish: ST JAMES Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 06-1786 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-081 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 01-270 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: ARCENEAUX, GREGORY (ID# 118) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-436 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 01-951 1 8 Operator: ARCENEAUX, ROBERT (ID# 115) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: IBERIA Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 17-697 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-697 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-697 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: ARCENEAUX, TODD (ID# 10190) Qualifying Points: 4.37 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 05-936 WATER PRODUCTION 1 05-935 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 8.37 Operator: ARCENEAUX, WILLIE (ID# 16246) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-253 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 08-251 8 8

18 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ARCENEAUX, WILLIE (ID# 16246) Qualifying Points: 8.37 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 08-252 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 4.37 Operator: ARDOIN, ALLAN (ID# 8759) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 03-762 0 8 09-1903 WATER PRODUCTION 2 03-761 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: ARDOIN, BRENT (ID# 121) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 13-503 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-503 8 8 Operator: ARDOIN, JADEB (ID# 46415) Qualifying Points: 1.5833 Parish: ASCENSION Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14-1598 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1596 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1597 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: ARGRAVE, MELVIN (ID# 5330) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 18 16 00-290 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Qualifying Points: 4.374 Parish: VERMILION Operator: ARGUELLO, JUSTIN (ID# 36447) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1742 0 8 14-1743 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1744 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: ARMAND, ROBERT (ID# 32526) Qualifying Points: 4.8583 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 PROVISIONAL 10-0144 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: ARMAND, TROY (ID# 11641) Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 4.535 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 10-1282 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2959 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-1277 0 8

19 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.0675 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ARMSTRONG, JAMES (ID# 42042) License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16 38 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1201 Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 8.373 Operator: ARMSTRONG, JOHN (ID# 2874) Hours Required Hours Attained License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 19-029 0 16 2 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-029 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: ARMSTRONG, RICHARD (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.2425 40383) License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 12-1159 12-1158 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: ARMSTRONG, ROGER (ID# 10991) Parish: WEBSTER Qualifying Points: 8.1633 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-189 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-188 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-1425 8 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: ARMSTRONG, TOMMYE (ID# Qualifying Points: 11.18 14966) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-1450 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-570 10 8 Qualifying Points: 5.2042 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: ARMSTRONG, TYLER (ID# 40387) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 12-1161 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-1160 8 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 3.7 Operator: ARNOLD, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 54853) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-1328 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1326 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1327 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: ARNOLD, EDWIN (ID# 54198) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-368 0 8

20 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ARNOLD, EDWIN (ID# 54198) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-366 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-367 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.26 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: ARNOLD, JARRED (ID# 28347) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1497 8 8 10-1472 4 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 4.315 Operator: ARRANT, JERRY (ID# 6239) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 22-003 0 8 22-003 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 22-392 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 16 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: ARRINGTON, JACINTA (ID# 52345) Qualifying Points: 7.9325 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-170 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-168 8 9 17-169 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: ARSENEAUX, STEVE (ID# 51713) Qualifying Points: 8.1721 Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1899 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 7 8 16-1064 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: ARTALL, NICHOLAS (ID# 57401) Qualifying Points: 1.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-070 0 16 Qualifying Points: 4.45 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ARTHUR, CHARLES (ID# 27586) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-755 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-754 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 10-1193 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-187 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-186 20 8

21 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ARTHUR, KORY (ID# 51226) Qualifying Points: 6.345 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 6 18-428 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-427 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.175 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: ARTIQUE, JOHN (ID# 134) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-1352 0 8 03-1330 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: ARVELLO, JOHN (ID# 53253) Qualifying Points: 3.83 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-1144 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1143 0 8 Operator: ARVIE, VANTREVAS (ID# 26006) Qualifying Points: 5.131 Parish: ST LANDRY Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 09-3585 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-189 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-3584 0 8 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: ARY, HENRY (ID# 5786) Qualifying Points: 4.07 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 04-1112 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Qualifying Points: 4.76 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: ASHBY, MICHAEL (ID# 12326) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 06-1019 8 8 08-1432 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2714 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: ASHWORTH, LARRY (ID# 31006) Qualifying Points: 4.16 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 14 11-1147 14-869 14 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: ATES, JAMES (ID# 26566) Parish: UNION Qualifying Points: 5.0882 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 16-827 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-826 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-1109 0 8

22 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ATES, JAMES (ID# 26566) Qualifying Points: 5.0882 Parish: UNION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 15-1025 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-1024 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.3125 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: ATKINS, BOBBY (ID# 138) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 04-1346 8 8 04-1345 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 05-1258 8 0 16-151 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Operator: ATKINS, JAMES (ID# 53695) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: OUACHITA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1553 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-1552 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: ATTALES, ROBERT (ID# 57114) Qualifying Points: 3.75 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-855 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-854 0 8 Operator: ATWELL, WILLIS (ID# 12506) Qualifying Points: 4.6475 Parish: LASALLE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 0 8 07-1292 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 08-1433 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-1291 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-3014 0 8 08-1434 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: AUBREY, WALTER (ID# 10992) Qualifying Points: 4.51 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 06-926 16 0 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: AUCOIN, BETTY (ID# 24247) Qualifying Points: 6.345 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10-0074 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 10-0171 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-0172 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10-0075 0 8

23 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: AUCOIN, BETTY (ID# 24247) Qualifying Points: 6.345 Parish: BOSSIER License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 10-0173 Parish: ASSUMPTION Qualifying Points: 8.345 Operator: AUCOIN, CARROLL (ID# 150) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-2210 14-2208 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-2209 0 8 17-588 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 17-588 Operator: AUCOIN, CHARLES (ID# 54472) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ST JOHN License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 17-989 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-988 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: AUCOIN, KEITH (ID# 26246) Qualifying Points: 4.57 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-1438 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 08-1436 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 08-1437 8 0 08-1248 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-1247 0 8 Operator: AUCOIN, PHILLIP (ID# 51498) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.235 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-1364 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10 18-1365 10 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1366 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1438 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1437 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.665 Operator: AUCOIN, RANDY (ID# 7955) Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 08-1339 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-2858 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 06-1758 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 04-963 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 06-1121 0 8

24 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: AUDLER, MILTON (ID# 46772) Qualifying Points: 4.09 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 20 17-1133 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1800 20 8 Qualifying Points: 4.59 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: AUGUST, DAMIAN (ID# 12327) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-1653 0 8 07-256 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 07-258 8 0 Operator: AUGUSTINE, ERIC (ID# 41410) Qualifying Points: 5.025 Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1705 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: AUGUSTINE, JERMIAH (ID# 50495) Qualifying Points: 4.6683 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1189 77 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-857 77 8 Parish: ACADIA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: AUSTER, KERMAN (ID# 156) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 8 8 03-1919 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-1920 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: AUSTIN, GORDON (ID# 157) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-542 0 8 10-542 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CLAIBORNE Operator: AUSTIN, VAN (ID# 158) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 2 15-198 15-320 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 Operator: AUSTIN, WAVEY (ID# 50632) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 11.4705 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 2 16 16-819 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-1455 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-1307 2 8

25 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 6.09 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: AUTIN, RUSSELL (ID# 8529) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 16-008 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-006 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 16-007 0 16-010 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 16-009 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: AUTTONBERRY, LESLIE (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.255 37767) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 17-275 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 0 8 17-047 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-148 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-289 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-276 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: AUZENNE, KEITH (ID# 42082) Qualifying Points: 9.16 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-663 8 0 13-662 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: AVERETT, WILLIAM (ID# 37667) Qualifying Points: 3.8416 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 13-1591 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 13-1590 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: AVERY, DONALD (ID# 22910) Qualifying Points: 4.195 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-081 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 13-079 13-080 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: AVERY, GRANT (ID# 168) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.305 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 14-616 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-0045 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-616 0 8

26 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: AVET, NICOLAS (ID# 40002) Qualifying Points: 9.36275 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-520 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-521 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.615 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: AYCOCK, CLYDE (ID# 170) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 2 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 06-655 07-684 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-656 2 8 Qualifying Points: 8.5559 Operator: AYME, NATHAN (ID# 26226) Parish: ST CHARLES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-0767 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0768 0 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 12.6305 Operator: AYMOND, BRENT (ID# 50595) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-447 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 11 8 16-446 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-084 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-908 6 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-907 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.5375 Operator: AYMOND, LUFROI (ID# 172) Parish: AVOYELLES Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-451 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-451 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 20-451 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-404 8 8 18-320 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: AZEMAS, EDWARD (ID# 57388) Qualifying Points: 1.75 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11 8 18-1357 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-057 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-058 0 8

27 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 4.32 Operator: BABB, ANDREW (ID# 5183) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18 18-489 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: BABEL, JACOB (ID# 43152) Qualifying Points: 5.9935 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2133 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-2132 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: BABIN, CRAIG (ID# 53438) Qualifying Points: 8.5281 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 47 8 18-1729 18-186 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 39 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1728 45 8 Qualifying Points: 8.4275 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: BABIN, DARYL (ID# 175) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-454 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-454 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-454 8 0 22-237 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-056 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.23 Operator: BABIN, TEDDY (ID# 7170) Parish: ASCENSION Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 02-584 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 02-583 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-1030 0 16 Parish: UNION Operator: BABINEAU, JOSEPH (ID# 7405) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 01-623 WATER PRODUCTION 2 01-622 2 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: BABINEAUX, CURTIS (ID# 55114) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1655 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1654 0 8

28 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BABINEAUX, RANDALL (ID# 179) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-232 Qualifying Points: 9.9075 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BACHEMIN, ELISHA (ID# 20266) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 40 18-213 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1865 16 Operator: BACKLUND, FRANK (ID# 56974) Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 3.75 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-1299 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 18-1297 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1298 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: BADGER, DENZELL (ID# 57013) Qualifying Points: 5.933 Parish: OUACHITA Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1099 16 8 18-1098 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: BAER, DYLON (ID# 57341) Qualifying Points: 4.4966 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1619 8 0 18-1618 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 Operator: BAIAMONTE, APRIL (ID# 19946) Qualifying Points: 8.125 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 08-553 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 08-552 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BAILEY, CALVIN (ID# 51733) Qualifying Points: 4.1858 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1526 8 16 Qualifying Points: 4.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BAILEY, GARY (ID# 35026) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-1130 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-1128 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 15-1129 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1772 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 12-1771 0 8

29 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 4.07 Operator: BAILEY, OSAI (ID# 39670) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1065 Qualifying Points: 1.4533 Parish: ST MARY Operator: BAILEY, SHANE (ID# 52933) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 8 17-525 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-524 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: BAILEY, TAMALA (ID# 38870) Qualifying Points: 8.5625 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 16-020 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14 8 13 16-018 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-019 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BAKER, CARL (ID# 11852) Qualifying Points: 4.76 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 08-1510 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: BAKER, JERRY (ID# 201) Qualifying Points: 8.7075 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-412 8 0 12-412 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 0 8 13-418 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-582 7 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-418 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BAKER, JOE (ID# 40083) Qualifying Points: 10.0615 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1917 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1916 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 18-823 18-513 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: BAKER, MARION (ID# 44501) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 12.2675 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 14-528 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-529 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-530 0 8

30 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BAKER, MICHAEL (ID# 197) Qualifying Points: 4.965 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16 15-765 Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 13.1177 Operator: BAKER, RYAN (ID# 21046) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-603 8 8 10-1397 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1398 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: BAKER, SEDRICK (ID# 57675) Qualifying Points: 1.08 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-1761 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1760 0 8 Operator: BAKER, WILLIAM (ID# 45552) Qualifying Points: 6.155 Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 17-1139 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1138 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-803 11 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: BALDWIN, ANGELA (ID# 51012) Qualifying Points: 5.3425 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-757 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-755 0 8 16-756 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 1.3333 Parish: CADDO Operator: BALDWIN, COLE (ID# 58032) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License OP-IN-TRAINING - WWC 19-081 0 8 OP-IN-TRAINING - WWT 19-080 0 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: BALLARD, BRYAN (ID# 49417) Qualifying Points: 8.3371 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22 8 18-946 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-574 57 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 4.14 Operator: BALLARD, DON (ID# 37831) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1095 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-625 16 8

31 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 5.8936 Operator: BALLARD, NAPOLEON (ID# 55133) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 17-1486 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1485 6 Qualifying Points: 6.0485 Operator: BALLERO, BRIAN (ID# 54680) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 17-1094 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: BAMBURG, JESSE (ID# 16867) Qualifying Points: 7.9624 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 16-899 16-898 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: BANKS, BRIAN (ID# 57880) Parish: W BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 19-194 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-193 16 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 8.17 Operator: BANKS, DERINDA (ID# 6792) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-2104 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 Operator: BANKS, EARNEST (ID# 36870) Qualifying Points: 4.29 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 13-300 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 13-298 13-299 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-1525 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-1523 8 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: BANKS, JARVIS (ID# 55433) Qualifying Points: 7.7536 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 22 0 18-049 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-048 22 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-377 20 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 0 19-259 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: BANKS, JEREMY (ID# 44095) Qualifying Points: 4.1 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-063 10 8

32 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BANKS, JEREMY (ID# 44095) Qualifying Points: 4.1 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 10 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 17-062 Parish: CLAIBORNE Qualifying Points: 4.655 Operator: BANKS, MACK (ID# 36505) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-1588 0 8 11-1586 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1587 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1455 8 8 16-148 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: BANKS, RUSSELL (ID# 5979) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST BERNARD Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 20-568 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 16 20-568 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: BANKS, SCOTT (ID# 39532) Qualifying Points: 4.07 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-632 64 16 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: BANKS, VERNON (ID# 218) Qualifying Points: 4.57 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 03-2007 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-2006 7 8 17-661 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-335 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BANKS, WENDELL (ID# 35393) Qualifying Points: 12.3145 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2268 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-977 8 0 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BANKSTON, BRANDON (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.375 11791) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 06-395 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 12-1172 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1173 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-1347 0 8

33 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: BANKSTON, CHAD (ID# 20046) Qualifying Points: 4.1175 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 08-653 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-652 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BANKSTON, LAWRENCE (ID# 5471) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-091 8 16 Qualifying Points: 8.7783 Operator: BANKSTON, RANDALL (ID# 6290) Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 09-1982 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 03-2020 WATER PRODUCTION 3 12-1811 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 4.4825 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: BANTA, CONNIE (ID# 8498) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 07-950 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-590 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-3657 0 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: BARBIER, LONI (ID# 50953) Qualifying Points: 8.07 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-1129 16 64 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 1.2466 Operator: BARBOUR, WHITNEY (ID# 57318) Parish: ASCENSION Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 18-1146 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1145 16 8 Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BARCIA, HEATH (ID# 5952) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-499 16 16 03-392 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: BARDETT, KENNETH (ID# 228) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 17-384 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-384 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-092 5 8

34 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 2.8432 Parish: CALDWELL Operator: BARFIELD, DAVID (ID# 51775) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 14 17-614 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-260 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 17-613 13 Operator: BARFIELD, ERWIN (ID# 54132) Qualifying Points: 3.79 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 8 8 18-371 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-370 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BARKER, CARLEEN (ID# 49898) Qualifying Points: 11.6233 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15-787 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-786 0 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 1 Operator: BARKER, LESLIE (ID# 57400) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 19-063 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: BARKER, MARK (ID# 50975) Qualifying Points: 1.246 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-271 8 0 16-269 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-270 0 8 Operator: BARNABA, PATRICIA (ID# 234) Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 12.4675 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-130 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 14-129 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 02-1065 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-152 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-231 8 0 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: BARNES, BENJAMIN (ID# 40424) Qualifying Points: 4.13 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-028 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 15-026 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-027 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-950 0 8

35 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BARNES, BENJAMIN (ID# 40424) Qualifying Points: 4.13 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 13-949 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 8.8557 Operator: BARNES, BILLY (ID# 24306) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 13-921 0 8 13-920 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-041 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 18-042 10-0283 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 1 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: BARNES, LARRY (ID# 43754) Qualifying Points: 3.85 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-020 16 0 Parish: CADDO Operator: BARNES, LINDSEY (ID# 57874) Qualifying Points: 3.7641 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-203 14 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-201 8 13 19-202 12 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: BARNES, RICKEY (ID# 12211) Qualifying Points: 4.23 Parish: WEBSTER Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 06-1020 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 Parish: UNION Operator: BARNES, TEDDY (ID# 40476) Qualifying Points: 4.7075 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1321 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-1291 14 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 12 16-011 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1322 13 8 16-012 13 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CAMERON Operator: BARNETT, STEVIE (ID# 50473) Qualifying Points: 8.515 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1152 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-1151 0 8

36 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BARRAS, LARRY (ID# 248) Qualifying Points: 7.78 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-708 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-541 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-708 8 8 8 19-541 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-541 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: BARRAS, STEVEN (ID# 247) Qualifying Points: 7.8575 Parish: CADDO Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 8 20-604 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-604 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-604 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: BARRILLEAUX, DANIEL (ID# 5608) Qualifying Points: 8.56 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 10-0697 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 198-481 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: BARRIOS, DIRK (ID# 252) Qualifying Points: 8.435 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-179 8 9 02-1308 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 9 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-071 1 8 Qualifying Points: 8.3774 Operator: BARROW, KENNETH (ID# 10711) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-316 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-314 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-315 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: BARROW, RUSSELL (ID# 4986) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 21-101 9 16 Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 9.1566 Operator: BARTH, ARMOND (ID# 31746) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10-0224 19 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0221 19 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0126 18 8

37 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BARTH, ARMOND (ID# 31746) Qualifying Points: 9.1566 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 11-0222 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 4.0175 Operator: BARTHELEMY, JAMIA (ID# 52624) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 32 16 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-717 Operator: BARTHELEMY, MICHAEL (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.2049 Parish: JEFFERSON 39690) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 14-2293 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 14-2291 Operator: BARTHELEMY, TODD (ID# 36503) Qualifying Points: 3.3533 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 11-0045 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1708 8 0 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: BARTHOLOMEW, DWIGHT (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.5525 261) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-294 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-0014 8 4 22-294 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Qualifying Points: 11.2125 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: BARTHOLOMEW, KEVIN (ID# 5894) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 03-1468 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-948 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-291 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-1427 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 07-673 8 8 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: BARTHOLOMEW, ZACHARY (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.415 34986) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-1068 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 13-1656 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1495 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1069 0 16

38 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BARTLETT, JORDAN (ID# 44578) Qualifying Points: 3.74 Parish: CAMERON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-2239 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-2238 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.28 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: BARTON, SHAWN (ID# 266) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-527 0 8 17-271 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BASCO, JOSEPH (ID# 11569) Qualifying Points: 7.255 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 06-1829 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11 WATER PRODUCTION 3 06-1827 11 8 06-1828 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 2.4333 Parish: CADDO Operator: BASKIN, DEION (ID# 53912) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-971 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1184 8 16 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BASONE, ROBIN (ID# 52932) Qualifying Points: 8.64 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-1114 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-927 0 8 Operator: BASS, BRUCE (ID# 6407) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 03-970 2 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 04-283 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 03-970 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.8925 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BASS, CHARLES (ID# 273) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-665 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-219 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 14-105 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-709 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-708 0 8

39 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: Parish: SABINE Operator: BASS, JUSTIN (ID# 58452) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 16 0 OP-IN-TRAINING - WD 19-338 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 9.4725 Operator: BASS, STEVEN (ID# 36509) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 19-252 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11-0726 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0727 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-254 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 2 19-253 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LASALLE Operator: BATCHELOR, DAVID (ID# 40923) Qualifying Points: 3.733 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-1249 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1248 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-772 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: BATEMAN, BRENT (ID# 11217) Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 0.24 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 05-120 16 0 Operator: BATES, CHARLES (ID# 7456) Qualifying Points: 4.2225 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 01-370 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 01-368 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 01-369 Parish: IBERIA Operator: BATES, LYNN (ID# 8506) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-198 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-198 8 0 Qualifying Points: 0.245 Operator: BATES, STEVEN (ID# 8507) Parish: IBERIA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-198 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-198 0 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: BATES, TAURUS (ID# 26568) Qualifying Points: 10.82 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1520 0 16

40 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BATRES III, JOSE (ID# 57494) Qualifying Points: 1.58 Parish: WEBSTER License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 32 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 18-1524 Parish: WEBSTER Qualifying Points: 4.17 Operator: BATRES, JOSE (ID# 47041) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 22 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-346 22 8 17-1458 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1459 20 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 9.3515 Operator: BAUDOIN, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 39882) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-611 12 8 14-2580 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.2975 Parish: VERMILION Operator: BAUDOIN, JOSHUA (ID# 11218) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 07-259 16 16 Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BAUDOIN, MICHAEL (ID# 297) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 8 15-548 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-737 0 8 12-248 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.255 Operator: BAUDOIN, NICHOLAS (ID# 7893) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 06-1609 5 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: BAUDOIN, TRAVIS (ID# 57379) Qualifying Points: 5.8333 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 19-240 19-239 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: GRANT Operator: BAUM, HUSTON (ID# 51231) Qualifying Points: 2.723 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-928 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-929 0 8

41 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: GRANT Qualifying Points: 4.625 Operator: BAUM, HUSTON (ID# 7863) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 01-295 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-1430 3 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-1431 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 02-219 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 10-1066 Parish: CADDO Operator: BAYLOR, RAMONA (ID# 44992) Qualifying Points: 10.425 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 16 18-317 17-1894 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 Operator: BAYS, ERIC (ID# 44436) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 3.3967 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-647 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-645 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-646 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: BAZILE, JEFFERY (ID# 52336) Qualifying Points: 5.2875 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-1793 16 60 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: BAZLEY, SIDNEY (ID# 47476) Qualifying Points: 8.9775 Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1754 24 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Operator: BEALER, RANDALL (ID# 53052) Qualifying Points: 8.714 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1783 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1782 8 0 Qualifying Points: 6.1375 Operator: BEALS, SHIRLEY (ID# 10993) Parish: RICHLAND Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-1705 8 16 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 4.1325 Operator: BEAN, BARBARA (ID# 45075) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-805 17 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-094 16 8

42 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BEAN, JOHNATHAN (ID# 43632) Qualifying Points: 4.588 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 17-848 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-744 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-745 8 Operator: BEAR CHILD, MARK (ID# 57677) Qualifying Points: 7.75 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 19-229 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 16 19-230 Operator: BEARD, GEORGE (ID# 11573) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: VERNON License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 05-677 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-676 8 4 Parish: IBERIA Operator: BEARD, TRINTAN (ID# 49732) Qualifying Points: 6.1865 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-604 13 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-602 8 13 18-603 10 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: BEARD, WINFORD (ID# 33986) Qualifying Points: 8.485 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-237 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 14-236 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: BEATTY, HANNAH (ID# 42566) Qualifying Points: 11.975 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-848 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-2479 8 0 16-1427 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-416 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-415 2 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BEAUREGARD, RICKY (ID# 10994) Qualifying Points: 4.8475 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-1155 48 16

43 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BEAVAN, BRAD (ID# 40262) Qualifying Points: 6.1632 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 13-1077 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-1075 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-1076 Operator: BEAVER, CHARLES (ID# 36847) Qualifying Points: 10.75 Parish: MOREHOUSE Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 11-1741 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 12-0217 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 11-1740 14-142 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-141 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.140625 Operator: BEAVERS, DAVID (ID# 12526) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 07-003 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-1021 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BEBEE, CHRIS (ID# 309) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-197 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-197 0 8 16-197 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: BECHT, TERRY (ID# 310) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-789 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-789 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-594 8 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BECK, DANIEL (ID# 314) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-395 0 16 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BECKER, JOSEPH (ID# 317) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-446 7 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-446 16 16

44 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BECKER, ROBERT (ID# 36527) Qualifying Points: 13.1967 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-2406 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-1437 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1589 8 8 8 12-1051 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-2272 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: BECNEL, DONAVON (ID# 49874) Qualifying Points: 5.1325 Parish: ST JOHN Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 0 15-1205 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-1203 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1204 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: BECNEL, KEITH (ID# 10657) Qualifying Points: 0.24 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 11-229 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-229 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERNON Operator: BEEBE, CLARENCE (ID# 18246) Qualifying Points: 9.6091 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-165 8 34 13-164 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 26 WATER TREATMENT 3 10-1032 22 8 14-1203 25 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 08-1397 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 25 Parish: SABINE Operator: BEHAN, TROY (ID# 55453) Qualifying Points: 3.493 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 18-545 32 16 Parish: VERNON Operator: BELCHER, NOAH (ID# 55852) Qualifying Points: 4.03 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 TX 17-1705 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-864 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 TX 17-1704 8 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BELL, KEVIN (ID# 35526) Qualifying Points: 8.5275 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-978 24 16

45 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BELL, KEVIN (ID# 35526) Qualifying Points: 8.5275 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 32 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 14-2455 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 12.74 Operator: BELL, MICHAEL (ID# 36729) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-2439 8 8 14-996 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-2438 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 8 14-1637 14-1636 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 4.83 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: BELL, TROY (ID# 35166) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-991 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11 8 14-990 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-0638 10 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.239 Operator: BELLARD, IAN (ID# 41122) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 12 12-1840 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1546 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1547 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: BELLARD, MICHAEL (ID# 44952) Qualifying Points: 3.875 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 14-954 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-953 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BELLEMIN, BETHANY (ID# 49772) Qualifying Points: 10.3075 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1438 8 20 18-381 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 20 Qualifying Points: 11.849 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BELLEMIN, REBECCA (ID# 25667) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-1242 36 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 35 8 10-1240 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-1241 32 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1205 8 8

46 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BELLEMIN, REBECCA (ID# 25667) Qualifying Points: 11.849 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 6 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 12-0711 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 11.84 Operator: BELLEMIN, ROY (ID# 11979) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 33 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 07-1463 29 8 07-1461 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-1462 23 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 9 8 18-321 18-320 8 9 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 12.0467 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BELLEMIN, VICTORIA (ID# 37610) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-1286 14 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13 8 15-1284 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-1285 12 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1119 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-1118 8 8 Operator: BELSOME, RODNEY (ID# 43512) Qualifying Points: 5.0982 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 15-628 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 4.07 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: BEN, JAMES (ID# 31947) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10-0372 8 16 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BENFATTI, GERALD (ID# 340) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-578 0 8 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: BENJAMIN, CARYN (ID# 11449) Qualifying Points: 9.025 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18 8 PROVISIONAL WATER PRODUCTION 2 PROVISIONAL 18 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 PROVISIONAL 15 8

47 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BENJAMIN, STEVE (ID# 343) Qualifying Points: 7.38 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 10-0169 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-3759 8 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-220 14 8 17-602 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 09-3760 13 8 Qualifying Points: 8.305 Operator: BENNETT, BRUCE (ID# 12328) Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 06-977 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 06-975 WATER PRODUCTION 1 06-976 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.31 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: BENNETT, CARL (ID# 7311) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-0149 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0148 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 00-313 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 00-312 0 8 Operator: BENNETT, CECIL (ID# 6228) Qualifying Points: 8.835 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 0 8 09-3718 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-0654 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-0655 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-1193 8 8 08-1194 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BENNETT, JOHNNY (ID# 41802) Qualifying Points: 4.04 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 15-1186 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1635 8 8 15-1185 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BENOIT, AMANDA (ID# 36967) Qualifying Points: 8.7028 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0495 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1324 0 8

48 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BENOIT, GERMAIN (ID# 6695) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 11 00-845 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: BENOIT, JACK (ID# 7324) Qualifying Points: 4.6225 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 15 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 01-296 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-509 Operator: BENOIT, KRIS (ID# 47235) Parish: CAMERON Qualifying Points: 4.559 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11 8 18-822 16-1365 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-821 10 8 Qualifying Points: 8.9 Operator: BENOIT, LLOYD (ID# 4987) Parish: TERREBONNE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 00-040 10 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 01-045 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-498 8 8 Parish: CAMERON Operator: BENOIT, SCOTT (ID# 26086) Qualifying Points: 4.05 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 08-1508 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-1507 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: BENOIT, TOBY (ID# 7628) Qualifying Points: 8.2158 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 05-369 8 9 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0725 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BENSON, CLEOPHUS (ID# 5661) Qualifying Points: 8.89 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 0 11-1733 19-584 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Operator: BENSON, SAMMY (ID# 49992) Parish: CLAIBORNE Qualifying Points: 4.09 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 19-101 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-099 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-100 0 8

49 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.09 Parish: CLAIBORNE Operator: BENSON, SAMMY (ID# 49992) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-616 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-257 0 8 Parish: CALDWELL Qualifying Points: 4.4875 Operator: BENSON, THOMAS (ID# 24406) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 14-1535 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-1085 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1293 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-1294 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 8 0 14-2437 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: BENTLEY, JABRI (ID# 46492) Qualifying Points: 2.431 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-077 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-075 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-076 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: BENTON, SEAN (ID# 6599) Qualifying Points: 12.715 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-1117 8 0 01-443 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 0 8 05-332 WATER TREATMENT 4 08-015 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 07-412 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BERARD, WALTER (ID# 354) Qualifying Points: 9.055 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER TREATMENT 1 18-149 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-051 20 16 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: BERENS, DAVID (ID# 55734) Qualifying Points: 3.75 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 18-985 0 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BERGERON, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 10.878 44072) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-783 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-784 0 8

50 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.04 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BERGERON, JOSHUA (ID# 11644) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 05-957 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-956 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 8.6499 Operator: BERGERON, LINTON (ID# 37450) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 16-1505 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1782 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BERGERON, RICHARD (ID# 11163) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 0 8 05-1083 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 05-1081 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 05-1082 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 05-103 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-102 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: BERGERON, TERENCE (ID# Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 8.36953 21666) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 3 10-1480 8 0 8 10-1478 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1479 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: BERNARD, GREGORY (ID# 58173) Qualifying Points: 5.83 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-313 16 8 19-312 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: BERNARD, PAUL (ID# 371) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-114 8 8 11-114 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 12-537 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: BERRY, CHARLES (ID# 10861) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-873 10 16

51 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.5525 Operator: BERRY, CHERYL (ID# 5570) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 17 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-568 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 08-1116 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: BERRY, JAMES (ID# 42666) Qualifying Points: 1.365 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 13-695 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-693 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-694 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 Operator: BERRY, JARED (ID# 56869) Qualifying Points: 1.5 Parish: BOSSIER Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 0 16 18-1463 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 9.5415 Operator: BERRY, MARRIOUS (ID# 16186) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 17-697 18 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: BERTHELOT, GLENN (ID# 10449) Qualifying Points: 4.4625 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-0764 8 0 09-3379 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-2904 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.519 Operator: BERTHELOT, KEVIN (ID# 36889) Parish: PLAQUEMINES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-385 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-1290 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-1291 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 13-1658 13-1657 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: BERTONIERE, JAMES (ID# 26307) Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 4.2475 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16 8 18-1124 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2386 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 10-0265 0 16

52 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BERTONIERE, ROLAND (ID# 7402) Qualifying Points: 4.52 Parish: WASHINGTON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 06-527 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 06-525 06-526 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 00-472 0 8 00-471 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: BERTRAND, BEVERLY (ID# 18286) Qualifying Points: 4.0575 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 08-325 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.1975 Operator: BERTRAND, CHESTER (ID# 15006) Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-563 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-562 8 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 5.1598 Operator: BERTRAND, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 52772) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 19-196 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-137 147 8 19-197 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: BERTRAND, DAVID (ID# 388) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 LC-0161 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-240 5 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: BERTRAND, DAVID (ID# 54554) Qualifying Points: 10.515 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 18-146 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-145 6 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BERTRAND, GARY (ID# 385) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-203 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-203 0 8

53 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BERTRAND, JESSE (ID# 40347) Qualifying Points: 8.13 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-1498 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1496 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1497 Operator: BERTRAND, JOSHUA (ID# 12213) Qualifying Points: 4.5575 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 18-473 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 15-914 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 16-1581 18-474 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 10-0478 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.5983 Operator: BERTRAND, KENNETH (ID# 8315) Parish: ST MARY Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 05-1557 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 08-414 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 08-1079 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BERTRAND, LONNIE (ID# 51232) Qualifying Points: 7.83 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-387 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-385 0 8 16-386 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.935 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: BERTRAND, MELVIN (ID# 6413) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-647 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-2790 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 07-1218 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-648 0 8 04-1142 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: VERNON Operator: BERZINS, COLTON (ID# 51556) Qualifying Points: 1.6633 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-891 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-892 0 8

54 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BESSE, LUKE (ID# 49796) Qualifying Points: 7.235 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 15-720 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 156-718 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.296 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: BESSE, NATHAN (ID# 18307) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-128 11 8 18-1490 10 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 3.99 Operator: BIAGASE, BRYAN (ID# 36149) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-1070 0 16 Qualifying Points: 5.37 Operator: BIAGASE, KENNETH (ID# 6614) Parish: ST LANDRY Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 02-452 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 03-253 16 16 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 7.2608 Operator: BICKFORD, GEORGE (ID# 24108) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1768 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 10-0497 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2591 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-333 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 61 8 18-1562 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: BICKHAM, FRANK (ID# 30328) Qualifying Points: 4.2475 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-2711 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2709 8 11 09-2710 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: BICKHAM, IRMA (ID# 10197) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 03-1363 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 4 8 04-1233 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: BICKHAM, RICHARD (ID# 29767) Qualifying Points: 4.8375 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-1430 0 8

55 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: BICKHAM, RICHARD (ID# 29767) Qualifying Points: 4.8375 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 11-1429 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: BIERDEN, JOHN-DAVID (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.79 51296) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 16-646 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: BIGNER, CLIFTON (ID# 11337) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 05-647 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-646 8 8 Operator: BIHM, MICHAEL (ID# 36852) Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 4.0275 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 12-0193 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 12-0191 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-0192 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 4.4825 Operator: BIJEAUX, SCOTT (ID# 28506) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 8 8 10-1306 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-297 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: BILLEDEAUX, COREY (ID# 26087) Qualifying Points: 8.34 Parish: CAMERON Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-1651 8 8 09-1650 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: BILLINGSLEY, REED (ID# 55312) Qualifying Points: 9.162 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 17-1834 17-1833 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: BILLIOT, BERYL (ID# 41203) Qualifying Points: 3.2225 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-1763 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1762 8 8

56 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BILLIOT, EUGENE (ID# 36155) Qualifying Points: 4.3683 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 49 18-656 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-245 49 8 Qualifying Points: 2.2433 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: BILLUPS, JONATHAN (ID# 52832) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-709 16 8 18-708 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BINFORD, CHRIS (ID# 36150) Qualifying Points: 4.385 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-1016 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-661 10 8 12-1378 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 6.18 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BISHOP, DATHAN (ID# 44812) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1881 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1880 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BIZOT, MATTHEW (ID# 54183) Qualifying Points: 9.0806 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-1528 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-1527 8 8 Operator: BLACKARD, DAWSON (ID# 416) Qualifying Points: 7.9 Parish: MOREHOUSE Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 19-294 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-3148 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 19-294 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 01-627 8 8 19-294 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Qualifying Points: 2.68 Parish: CADDO Operator: BLACKBURN, DAVID (ID# 53594) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-043 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11 8 19-041 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-041 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-045 0 8

57 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BLACKBURN, DAVID (ID# 53594) Qualifying Points: 2.68 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 19-044 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 10.95 Operator: BLACKMON, CARL (ID# 43892) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-06 14-04 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-05 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 14-08 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 14-07 Operator: BLACKWELL, RANDY (ID# 422) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 17-651 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-651 8 0 17-407 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-651 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 3.87 Operator: BLADES, WILLIAM (ID# 45074) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-643 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-642 0 8 Operator: BLAHA, PETER (ID# 45292) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 9.5159 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-2257 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 4 Qualifying Points: 7.7749 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: BLAKE, JOHN (ID# 41466) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-1084 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1082 8 8 16-1083 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-850 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1280 20 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BLAKE, WILSON (ID# 426) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-583 0 16

58 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: MOREHOUSE Qualifying Points: 4.2033 Operator: BLAKELY, MICHAEL (ID# 39493) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 18-833 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: BLANCHARD, ARTHUR (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.99 41283) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-309 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-308 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: BLANCHARD, COLLINS (ID# 443) Qualifying Points: 4.1275 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 0 8 LC-186 15-148 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: BLANCHARD, DAVID (ID# 57059) Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 3.775 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-785 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-786 2 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 4.03 Operator: BLANCHARD, JUSTIN (ID# 12986) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-219 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-218 0 8 Operator: BLANCHARD, JUSTIN (ID# 14046) Parish: W BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 5.7525 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 07-237 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 07-236 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-239 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 07-238 8 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: BLANCHARD, LELAND (ID# 10425) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 03-1450 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-1449 0 8 Parish: ASSUMPTION Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BLANCHARD, LENNIS (ID# 10426) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 04-313 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 04-311 0 8

59 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BLANCHARD, RODNEY (ID# 5932) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 20-362 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 20-362 1 8 Qualifying Points: 2.95 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: BLANCHARD, ROSS (ID# 38028) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1206 0 8 12-1205 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.161 Operator: BLANK, DALE (ID# 52992) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-1683 0 8 18-1682 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-443 8 0 18-1199 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1198 0 8 Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 8.6366 Operator: BLANK, KELLEY (ID# 33526) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 10-1659 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0665 8 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0666 Parish: CADDO Operator: BLANKENSHIP, DONALD (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.635 5632) License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-353 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-351 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-352 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-642 8 8 17-641 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 5.5525 Parish: MADISON Operator: BLANSON, EDDIE (ID# 445) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16-264 14 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 14 8 16-264 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: BLASENGAME, TERRI (ID# 52913) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1659 8 8

60 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: FRANKLIN Qualifying Points: 3.87 Operator: BLASENGAME, TERRI (ID# 52913) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 16-1558 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: BLEVINS, DARREN (ID# 27768) Qualifying Points: 7.7496 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1461 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-1410 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: BLOSSOM, BOBBY (ID# 19986) Qualifying Points: 5.39 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 16 08-324 Operator: BLOUIN, COLLIN (ID# 6897) Qualifying Points: 5.68 Parish: ST LANDRY License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 06-423 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 01-628 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 02-910 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 8.6445 Operator: BLOUNT, YKESHIA (ID# 53235) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 11 17-046 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-1103 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-045 Parish: CADDO Operator: BLUE, JACK (ID# 16306) Qualifying Points: 8.4516 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 09-2213 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-2212 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 Parish: VERMILION Operator: BOBO, RAYMOND (ID# 38050) Qualifying Points: 8.7445 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1358 8 0 14-1356 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1357 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1044 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 5 8 17-496 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: BOEHRINGER, BLAKE (ID# 51133) Qualifying Points: 9.71 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-704 0 8

61 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BOEHRINGER, BLAKE (ID# 51133) Qualifying Points: 9.71 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-1551 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-706 0 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-705 8 Operator: BOGAN, QOURTNEY (ID# 36572) Qualifying Points: 7.9468 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14-938 16 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-470 8 16 Operator: BOLDEN, RICHARD (ID# 11393) Qualifying Points: 5.12 Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-1720 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: BONDS, MICHAEL (ID# 55295) Qualifying Points: 4.3233 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1464 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1882 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1463 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1004 8 61 18-1003 61 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: BONNER, THOMAS (ID# 10682) Qualifying Points: 5.087 Parish: MOREHOUSE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-092 12 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12 8 08-480 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BONNETT, CAMERON (ID# 57355) Qualifying Points: 11.0561 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1340 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1339 8 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: BONNETT, KENDRA (ID# 55632) Qualifying Points: 7.5 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-754 32 16 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: BONNETTE, BRIAN (ID# 470) Qualifying Points: 9.4545 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 4 12 16

62 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BONTON, SAMUEL (ID# 13126) Qualifying Points: 8.48 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 08-706 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 09-3012 5 8 Qualifying Points: 3.8409 Parish: ALLEN Operator: BOOHER, NATHAN (ID# 53672) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1451 6 8 17-1450 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1077 8 0 Operator: BOONE, GARY (ID# 479) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 19-391 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-489 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 18-311 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: BOONE, LONNIE (ID# 48292) Qualifying Points: 7.68 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-574 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-573 8 0 17-293 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: BOOTH, AUSTIN (ID# 18366) Qualifying Points: 11.521025 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-150 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 14-148 14-149 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 14-1434 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 14-1433 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.965 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BOOTH, DAVID (ID# 481) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-2069 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-2068 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16 8 04-133 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 03-2070 60 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 4-47 60 8

63 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BOOTH, IAN (ID# 10997) Qualifying Points: 8.6025 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 11-0395 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0394 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1261 0 8 11-0396 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-1023 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.0766 Operator: BOOTH, SEAN (ID# 12887) Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-77 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 8 14-75 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-76 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 11-0390 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 11-0389 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: BOOTH, VICTOR (ID# 37837) Qualifying Points: 4.4258 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-451 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-450 0 8 Operator: BOQUET, BRIAN (ID# 10872) Qualifying Points: 8.245 Parish: TERREBONNE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 10 16 13-1230 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 2.25 Operator: BORDELON, ANDREW (ID# 56071) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 18-772 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: BORDELON, BRYAN (ID# 30786) Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 3.5333 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-1428 16 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BORDELON, BYRON (ID# 9661) Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 05-025 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-026 0 16 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: BORDELON, FRANKIE (ID# 485) Qualifying Points: 5.5 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 03-1075 1 8

64 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BORDELON, FRANKIE (ID# 485) Qualifying Points: 5.5 Parish: AVOYELLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 13-373 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-153 1 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-153 8 Operator: BORDELON, JAMIE (ID# 34887) Qualifying Points: 9.4003 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 13-1655 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 4 8 12-1215 12-1216 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1387 8 8 13-358 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.9125 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: BORDELON, JERRY (ID# 8150) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 06-1175 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 05-1496 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 4 07-1000 8 0 8 06-781 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-1499 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: BORDELON, TERRELL (ID# 5037) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1334 0 8 18-168 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: BORNE, MATTHEW (ID# 28667) Qualifying Points: 7.1866 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 11-0172 WATER PRODUCTION 3 13-1581 8 8 13-1582 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: BORRAS, CHAD (ID# 30527) Qualifying Points: 9.2017 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10-0760 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-1783 0 8

65 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BORRAS, JAMIE (ID# 11628) Qualifying Points: 8.2366 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 15-146 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.59 Operator: BORROWDALE, ERIC (ID# 54832) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1172 18-838 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1171 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 8 18-840 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16 8 18-839 Operator: BORUM, JEFFREY (ID# 53440) Qualifying Points: 3.345 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 18-932 18 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-931 8 17 18-1580 38 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-534 37 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 4.2525 Operator: BOSSIER, RUBEN (ID# 504) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 10-0969 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 10-0968 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-104 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 9.3933 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: BOUCHER, MICHAEL (ID# 50513) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1611 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1610 0 8 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 1.6033 Operator: BOUDREAUX, AARON (ID# 56866) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 18-1181 8 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 Operator: BOUDREAUX, BRANDON (ID# Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 8.6675 52952) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14 8 18-1614 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1613 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1270 12 8

66 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 4.13 Operator: BOUDREAUX, CARL (ID# 12546) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 07-948 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 07-947 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: BOUDREAUX, EDWINA (ID# Qualifying Points: 1.33 57893) Hours Required Hours Attained License Certification Number 32 16 19-228 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: BOUDREAUX, HENRY (ID# 35428) Qualifying Points: 2.2408 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 11-0509 11-0507 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-0508 0 8 Qualifying Points: 2.2466 Operator: BOUDREAUX, HOLDEN (ID# Parish: ST CHARLES 57302) Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1712 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1711 0 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: BOUDREAUX, JUDE (ID# 49575) Qualifying Points: 8.6582 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 19-133 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 20 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-1725 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BOUDREAUX, KEVIN (ID# 52177) Qualifying Points: 4.09 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-1200 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-611 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: BOUDREAUX, KYLE (ID# 55652) Qualifying Points: 2.32 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 10 18-1084 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1082 9 8 18-1083 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: BOUDREAUX, MARVIN (ID# 10998) Qualifying Points: 8.415 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-0366 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-0367 0 8

67 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BOUDREAUX, MICHAEL (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.915 Parish: IBERVILLE 55472) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 17 18-674 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 17 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-673 Operator: BOUDREAUX, MICHAEL (ID# 5949) Qualifying Points: 8.655 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 12 8 11-1109 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-1980 11 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11 8 20-548 Operator: BOUDREAUX, RODERICK (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.9293 Parish: VERMILION 28686) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 09-2047 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-2045 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: BOUDREAUX, RYAN (ID# 13426) Qualifying Points: 9.3938 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-0551 16 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: BOUDREAUX, STEVE (ID# 6619) Qualifying Points: 9.6616 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 22-330 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-1502 8 8 10-0311 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 9.155 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BOUDREAUX, STEVEN (ID# 7864) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-1184 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-1183 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 14-1842 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1479 4 8 17-1478 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: BOURG, ADAM (ID# 4988) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 04-1311 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-071 6 8

68 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.11 Operator: BOURG, DAVID (ID# 530) Parish: TERREBONNE Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 03-1768 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 03-1767 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 03-240 8 Operator: BOURGEOIS, BRAD (ID# 34006) Qualifying Points: 9.0616 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 11-1260 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-1259 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 0 11-1497 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: BOURGEOIS, BRAD (ID# 7840) Qualifying Points: 9.046 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 02-549 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3752 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 07-370 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BOURGEOIS, CHAD (ID# 54196) Qualifying Points: 2.385 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 18-452 8 8 8 18-450 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-451 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: BOURGEOIS, CHAZ (ID# 49532) Qualifying Points: 4.075 Parish: ASCENSION Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1546 0 8 16-1545 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: BOURGEOIS, JOSH (ID# 50015) Qualifying Points: 8.376 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 32 17-490 18-282 31 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: BOURGEOIS, NELSON (ID# 5726) Qualifying Points: 8.255 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-1900 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 03-1893 6 8

69 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BOURGEOIS, TODD (ID# 14826) Qualifying Points: 6.2025 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 11-0047 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 11-0046 Operator: BOURGOYNE, TRAVIS (ID# 8538) Qualifying Points: 9.1425 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 09-3738 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-3207 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 09-3208 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 12-1300 12-1299 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 10.54 Parish: ST MARY Operator: BOURQUE, BRENT (ID# 6965) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-2508 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 14-2507 WATER TREATMENT 3 06-1100 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-2509 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-133 8 8 Operator: BOURQUE, DREW (ID# 549) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16 16 17-378 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 01-336 19 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: BOURQUE, WILLIAM (ID# 47292) Qualifying Points: 4.1058 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1231 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-676 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-677 8 11 Qualifying Points: 2.68 Operator: BOUTREIS, JODIE (ID# 48373) Parish: RICHLAND Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER TREATMENT 1 16-693 0 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BOUTTE, MARTIN (ID# 7914) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 05-154 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 04-930 0 8

70 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BOUTTE, MARTIN (ID# 7914) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 05-153 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 8.5115 Operator: BOWIE, TY (ID# 35706) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 9 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-1666 9 8 14-1665 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-516 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-891 16 8 Operator: BOWLING, TRACY (ID# 8905) Qualifying Points: 4.11 Parish: SABINE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16 8 19-038 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-037 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: BOWMAN, GREG (ID# 56772) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-697 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1709 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: BOYD, DONALD (ID# 8540) Qualifying Points: 4.4675 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 05-684 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 05-682 0 8 05-683 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-1970 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-1969 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: BOYD, KRISTIN (ID# 9292) Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 8.759 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-1876 8 8 13-993 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 4 Qualifying Points: 4.5625 Parish: LASALLE Operator: BOYETT, JERRY (ID# 5131) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-1287 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-1286 8 8

71 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BOYETTE, HERSHEL (ID# 11594) Qualifying Points: 8.309 Parish: BOSSIER License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 11-1606 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 12-0558 Operator: BOYETTE, JEREMIAH (ID# 49972) Qualifying Points: 6.449 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 18-1049 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1047 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 18-1048 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 8 15-1251 15-1250 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 6.919 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: BOYETTE, MORGAN (ID# 55172) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1422 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 0 19-200 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-198 0 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-199 0 0 Parish: CADDO Operator: BOYKIN, DAVID (ID# 565) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 11-566 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 11-566 0 8 11-566 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 12-596 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 0 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: BOZEMAN, ROYDAN (ID# 8431) Qualifying Points: 8.56 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-1093 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-1091 8 0 10-1092 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 03-441 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 03-440 0 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: BRABHAM, ERIC (ID# 6622) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-230 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-230 9 8

72 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BRACEY, CHARLES (ID# 569) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 11-529 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-529 8 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALDWELL Operator: BRADDOCK, CHARLES (ID# 6601) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 00-103 0 8 00-102 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 Parish: WINN Qualifying Points: 1.25 Operator: BRADFORD, BRANDI (ID# 54492) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1128 0 8 17-1126 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1127 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: BRADFORD, FILMORE (ID# 37087) Qualifying Points: 4.305 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1482 25 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1481 8 25 Operator: BRADLEY, DELIA (ID# 53893) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: OUACHITA License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-227 Parish: CADDO Operator: BRADLEY, DONALD (ID# 45416) Qualifying Points: 4.2 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-183 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-246 23 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 4.015 Operator: BRADLEY, RONALD (ID# 45008) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1374 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1373 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-406 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: BRADLEY, THOMAS (ID# 47412) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-757 0 16

73 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BRADSHAW, ROBERT (ID# 8542) Qualifying Points: 4.1475 Parish: WEBSTER License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 04-430 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 03-1314 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-295 8 Operator: BRADY, EMMETT (ID# 6091) Qualifying Points: 3.815 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 04-161 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-195 16 8 Operator: BRADY, LOUIS (ID# 7839) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 02-501 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 02-500 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: ST MARY Operator: BRADY, MARYLOU (ID# 12548) Qualifying Points: 9.7006 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-1502 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-1500 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-1501 8 0 Operator: BRANCH, JAMIE (ID# 52631) Qualifying Points: 4.015 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 19 8 16-1591 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-594 19 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: BRANDT, MICHAEL (ID# 582) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-284 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-284 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 20-284 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-284 8 8 21-201 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: BRANDY, ANDREA (ID# 34007) Qualifying Points: 4.205 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 2 8 12-0779 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-028 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-1233 0 8

74 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BRANTLEY, KENNETH (ID# 588) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: WEST CARROLL License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-462 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-462 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-462 Operator: BRANTLEY, KIM (ID# 586) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: WINN Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 18-210 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 18-409 WATER TREATMENT 4 5 8 18-210 18-409 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-048 8 8 Qualifying Points: 6.795 Operator: BRASSEAUX, GLENN (ID# 12549) Parish: LAFAYETTE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 06-1217 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 07-1151 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 06-1216 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-1218 8 8 08-1340 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: BRASSEAUX, RONNIE (ID# 52833) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1440 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 17-1439 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-110 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-109 0 8 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: BRAUD, BYRON (ID# 13387) Qualifying Points: 5.049 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 09-1727 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-1728 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.2325 Operator: BRAUD, DARREN (ID# 9061) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 07-803 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 07-802 5 8

75 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BRAUD, KENT (ID# 9574) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-221 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-220 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.565 Parish: ALLEN Operator: BRAXTON, CHESTER (ID# 11421) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-282 8 8 09-282 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-323 16 16 Operator: BREAUX, CLARISSA (ID# 57894) Qualifying Points: 1.4166 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16 8 19-188 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-187 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: IBERIA Operator: BREAUX, DANIEL (ID# 45093) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1566 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1565 0 8 Parish: ASSUMPTION Operator: BREAUX, ELISIE (ID# 11140) Qualifying Points: 0.2 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 04-1681 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 04-1680 0 8 Operator: BREAUX, JIMMY (ID# 20086) Qualifying Points: 8.5643 Parish: IBERVILLE Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 13-226 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 10-1723 8 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 6.8513 Operator: BREAUX, MARY (ID# 45820) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-2373 2 8 14-2372 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: BREAUX, RANDY (ID# 8907) Qualifying Points: 10.656875 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-3035 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1257 0 8

76 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ACADIA Qualifying Points: 4.2025 Operator: BREAUX, RODERICK (ID# 51138) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 20 16-1116 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1114 20 8 19 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1115 9 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1399 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1398 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: BREAUX, ROLAND (ID# 36471) Qualifying Points: 7.7507 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 167 8 18-1534 18-1533 8 167 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: BREAUX, WADE (ID# 44293) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 3.91 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-329 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-328 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 4.5183 Operator: BREECHER, DARREN (ID# 16806) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-0950 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-0951 0 8 Operator: BRELAND, TROY (ID# 27366) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 4.415 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 12-1474 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 10-1279 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1473 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1475 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1033 8 0 Qualifying Points: 13.886 Operator: BRELAND, VERN (ID# 22746) Parish: OUACHITA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-824 67 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-823 67 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 61 8 17-1060 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-1819 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 09-1818 16 8

77 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BRIDGES, BODIE (ID# 57112) Qualifying Points: 1.4166 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 PROVISIONAL WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 Qualifying Points: 1.6833 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BRIDGES, JOSEPH (ID# 55532) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1732 8 16 Parish: UNION Qualifying Points: 8.7375 Operator: BRIDGES, RICHARD (ID# 5788) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 16-426 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-426 7 8 16-426 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 20-259 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 20-260 0 8 Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 3.1733 Operator: BRIGHTWELL, RYAN (ID# 51493) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 11 17-1559 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1558 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1557 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: BRIGNAC, BRADY (ID# 51794) Qualifying Points: 4.2458 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 18-462 8 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1523 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: BRIGNAC, MARK (ID# 27066) Qualifying Points: 4.65 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 09-2554 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2552 0 8 09-2553 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: BRIGNAC, WADE (ID# 42284) Qualifying Points: 12.7708 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1354 19 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1355 16 8

78 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BRISCOE, DONOVAN (ID# 36456) Qualifying Points: 3.0367 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-0595 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BRISCOE, JOSEPH (ID# 26727) Qualifying Points: 10.5525 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14-1486 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16 Operator: BRISTER, TERRY (ID# 4984) Qualifying Points: 4.27 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 20-520 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 8 20-520 08-1228 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 2.8232 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: BRIXEY, JOHN (ID# 51734) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-096 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 18-094 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-095 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-097 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-925 8 0 Operator: BROADWAY, JOHN (ID# 57386) Qualifying Points: 2.0833 Parish: SABINE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 18-1624 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1623 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: BROADWAY, KEVIN (ID# 54154) Qualifying Points: 10.699 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1530 34 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1125 34 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BROCK, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 7736) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 16-212 10 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: BROCK, KENNETH (ID# 25307) Qualifying Points: 8.3225 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-2399 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 14-2398 0 8

79 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BROCK, WALTER (ID# 638) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-255 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-255 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.97 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: BROCKHOEFT, JOSHUA (ID# 43212) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-1120 0 8 13-1119 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2029 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Operator: BROOM, CLAYTON (ID# 54083) Qualifying Points: 6.91 Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 32 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-716 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: BROU, ROBERT (ID# 5716) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-552 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-249 5 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-552 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: BROUSSARD, BUSTER (ID# 6761) Qualifying Points: 10.9275 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 05-1504 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 7 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-372 0 8 07-1152 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 06-1214 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-1341 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: BROUSSARD, CAROL (ID# 658) Parish: VERMILION Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-715 8 8 15-715 4 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-715 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-715 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 15-715 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: BROUSSARD, COLBY (ID# 46074) Qualifying Points: 7.0915 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-071 17 8

80 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BROUSSARD, COLBY (ID# 46074) Qualifying Points: 7.0915 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 18-1020 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: IBERIA Operator: BROUSSARD, DORA (ID# 5298) Qualifying Points: 0.2475 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-612 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Operator: BROUSSARD, EUGENE (ID# 8545) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST MARTIN Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 03-1424 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 20 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BROUSSARD, GREGORY (ID# 6237) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 01-453 12 16 Qualifying Points: 10.36 Operator: BROUSSARD, JOE (ID# 6624) Parish: VERMILION Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 01-855 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 01-854 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 05-208 0 8 Parish: VERMILION Operator: BROUSSARD, JOSEPH (ID# 8752) Qualifying Points: 7.7116 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 05-619 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 05-618 0 8 08-1529 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.64 Parish: IBERIA Operator: BROUSSARD, JUANITA (ID# 7335) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-785 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-357 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.87 Parish: ST MARY Operator: BROUSSARD, KEITH (ID# 48734) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1361 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1362 8 8 Parish: VERMILION Operator: BROUSSARD, MELICIA (ID# 36454) Qualifying Points: 7.5025 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 13-037 8 8

81 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BROUSSARD, MELICIA (ID# 36454) Qualifying Points: 7.5025 Parish: VERMILION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 12-035 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 13-036 8 8 Qualifying Points: 0.245 Parish: IBERIA Operator: BROUSSARD, MICHAEL (ID# 659) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-212 0 8 19-318 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: ST JAMES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BROUSSARD, OTIS (ID# 5009) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 01-140 8 8 18-109 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.3675 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: BROUSSARD, PATRICK (ID# 6172) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 05-1223 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 05-1222 8 8 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: BROUSSARD, RICHARD (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.63 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 03-1006 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-069 0 8 20-069 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 21-143 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-133 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BROUSSARD, TERRELL (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.405 56472) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-589 8 22 19-062 13 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-061 13 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 1.5516 Operator: BROUSSARD, WALLACE (ID# 54173) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1495 21 16

82 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BROWN, CARL (ID# 679) Qualifying Points: 4.5333 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 15-796 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-434 4 8 Qualifying Points: 3.94 Parish: SABINE Operator: BROWN, CHARLES (ID# 52704) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1440 0 8 16-1441 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BROWN, CLINTON (ID# 5212) Qualifying Points: 4.755 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 19-311 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 06-1158 0 8 Operator: BROWN, COREY (ID# 46413) Qualifying Points: 2.9983 Parish: ASCENSION Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14.601 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1599 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1600 0 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: BROWN, DEVIAN (ID# 50633) Qualifying Points: 3.4116 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-398 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-399 0 8 Operator: BROWN, DONALD (ID# 35413) Qualifying Points: 8.902 Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14-1289 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2376 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-2377 8 16 Qualifying Points: 8.6622 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BROWN, GARRETT (ID# 40444) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-987 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-985 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 14-986 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-989 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-988 12 8

83 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BROWN, GEORGE (ID# 45473) Qualifying Points: 8.1958 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 6 17-1098 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-005 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.025 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BROWN, GERTRUDE (ID# 10599) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 06-462 0 8 05-209 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: BROWN, JOHN (ID# 665) Qualifying Points: 4.17 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 20-325 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-397 0 8 16-010 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.805 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: BROWN, JOHNNY (ID# 18386) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 09-2584 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2582 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 09-2583 8 8 8 08-1399 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-1398 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: BROWN, JOSHUA (ID# 52496) Qualifying Points: 2.89 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1330 10 8 17-1329 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: UNION Operator: BROWN, KAREN (ID# 54794) Qualifying Points: 8.4233 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 19-091 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-090 0 8 19-092 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BROWN, KELVIN (ID# 14767) Qualifying Points: 2.36 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-1401 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-1400 0 8

84 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 3.965 Operator: BROWN, KEVIN (ID# 21726) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 08-169 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: BROWN, LEROY (ID# 10714) Qualifying Points: 10.7625 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 11 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-1277 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-1582 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BROWN, MICHAEL (ID# 4942) Qualifying Points: 4.0075 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 16 17-534 Operator: BROWN, NETTIE (ID# 676) Qualifying Points: 8.3425 Parish: CADDO License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 09-2670 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 06-796 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-032 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 4.795 Operator: BROWN, PETER (ID# 685) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1489 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 16-1488 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-572 18 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-453 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 15 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: BROWN, PHILIP (ID# 686) Qualifying Points: 4.19 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-317 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-257 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 05-838 8 10 Qualifying Points: 4.3333 Operator: BROWN, PRENTISS (ID# 52292) Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-812 20 16 Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BROWN, RICKEY (ID# 8548) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-058 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-057 11 8

85 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BROWN, ROBB (ID# 8234) Qualifying Points: 7.6608 Parish: VERNON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-501 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-1447 14-1448 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 14-1450 8 8 14-1449 6 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: CADDO Operator: BROWN, ROBERT (ID# 5458) Qualifying Points: 8.8575 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-308 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 00-663 18 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BROWN, ROBERT (ID# 687) Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15 16 Parish: ST MARTIN Qualifying Points: 2.5595 Operator: BROWN, RUSSELL (ID# 48352) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-985 1 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 16-983 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-984 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.17 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: BROWN, TIMOTHY (ID# 39711) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1692 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-1690 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1691 10 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: BROWN, WYNDAL (ID# 44712) Qualifying Points: 2.18 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 14-145 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-144 0 8 Parish: WINN Qualifying Points: 4.03 Operator: BROWN, YANCY (ID# 47253) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1925 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1993 0 8

86 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.2425 Operator: BROWN, ZACHARY (ID# 47774) Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 11 OP-IN-TRAINING - WD 14-1765 0 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-191 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-192 0 10 0 15-753 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-190 16 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-593 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: VERNON Operator: BROWNING, JAMES (ID# 688) Qualifying Points: 4.6175 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 22-100 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-100 8 8 11-1107 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 01-630 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 01-629 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: GRANT Operator: BRUCE, JOHN (ID# 6422) Qualifying Points: 4.0025 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1330 8 0 18-1328 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1329 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.4633 Operator: BRUCE, KODY (ID# 25674) Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-0431 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0429 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-0430 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BRUCE, WILLIAM (ID# 692) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 00-848 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 19-337 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BRUE, LAWRENCE (ID# 693) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-608 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-607 0 8

87 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BRUGH, WALTER (ID# 694) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 15-225 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-225 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-225 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-225 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-225 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: BRUMFIELD, TERRY (ID# 35828) Qualifying Points: 11.11 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 0 16 12-0582 12-0583 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 12-1592 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.5525 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: BRUMFIELD, WANDA (ID# 5112) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 3 17-553 8 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-661 16 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: BRUMFIELD, YOLAND (ID# 23526) Qualifying Points: 8.9713 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number PROVISIONAL 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 PROVISIONAL 0 8 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.22 Parish: CAMERON Operator: BRUNER, GARY (ID# 8882) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-713 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-712 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.5913 Parish: SABINE Operator: BRUNKHARDT, WILLIAM (ID# 35926) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-1616 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-1614 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 10-1615 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-1170 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-1169 8 8

88 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.125 Parish: CLAIBORNE Operator: BRUNSON, JERRY (ID# 7185) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 00-403 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-402 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 14-260 4 Operator: BRUNSON, MELVIN (ID# 699) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: GRANT Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 8 8 19-398 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 19-398 5 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-398 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 8 20-500 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-500 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: BRUNSTON, MARY (ID# 46592) Qualifying Points: 2.75 Parish: BIENVILLE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1419 4 8 15-1272 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BRYAN, THAI (ID# 51532) Qualifying Points: 8.6056 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-476 8 11 17-213 10 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 10 8 17-214 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-301 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-300 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 Parish: CALDWELL Operator: BRYANT, BRYAN (ID# 51332) Qualifying Points: 3.32 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-1724 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-252 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 18-1723 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-970 16 8 18-1725 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BRYANT, CRYSTAL (ID# 54181) Qualifying Points: 10.8 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1540 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-093 1 8

89 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BRYANT, DARYL (ID# 702) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: GRANT License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-153 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-153 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-574 8 Operator: BRYANT, WILLIAM (ID# 32588) Qualifying Points: 5.1499 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required PROVISIONAL 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 Parish: DESOTO Operator: BRYSON, DEBORA (ID# 44573) Qualifying Points: 4.3975 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-840 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 4 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-250 0 8 Operator: BRYSON, TIM (ID# 11652) Qualifying Points: 10.4775 Parish: DESOTO Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 07-1385 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-1384 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-1345 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-0471 15 8 14 18-372 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: BUCHANAN, THOMAS (ID# 56792) Qualifying Points: 10 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained AL/GA 18-413 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 AL/GA 18-414 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 AL/GA 18-415 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: BUCKELS, JOHN (ID# 37839) Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 7.7725 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 15-606 8 11 15-605 10 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 15-1122 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-563 32 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 32 8 18-562 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BUCKELS, RUSSELL (ID# 705) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-226 9 8

90 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BUCKELS, RUSSELL (ID# 705) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 9 11-266 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-266 9 Qualifying Points: 4.135 Operator: BUCKLEY, WILLIE (ID# 707) Parish: ALLEN Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 14-479 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: BUCKNER, RICHARD (ID# 44580) Qualifying Points: 13.6905 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 17-1628 17-1311 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-1312 0 8 16-918 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16-917 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: BUFORD, TYLER (ID# 56294) Qualifying Points: 6.3828 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-1564 7 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1563 8 0 18-1300 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: BUHLER, STEVE (ID# 22686) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 11-399 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: BUIE, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 26326) Qualifying Points: 4.57 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10-1022 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-3088 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1021 8 0 Qualifying Points: 4.2825 Operator: BULLER, THOMAS (ID# 24967) Parish: ALLEN Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-0918 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0916 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: BULLOCK, ROBERT (ID# 8323) Qualifying Points: 5.82 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 08-491 0 16

91 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BURFECT, KEVIN (ID# 7682) Qualifying Points: 0.2475 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 GF WD2 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 4.127 Operator: BURFORD, JOHN (ID# 50016) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-955 0 8 16-956 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-958 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 16-957 Operator: BURFORD, JOSEPH (ID# 43755) Qualifying Points: 8.7 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 13-1201 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-1200 8 0 13-1203 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1202 0 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 8.6548 Operator: BURGE, CINDY (ID# 25106) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 2 8 09-1794 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-1793 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 5.2808 Parish: CADDO Operator: BURGE, DENNIS (ID# 45332) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-306 8 8 14-2485 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2486 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: BURGO, JOHN (ID# 5704) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 3 05-483 8 8 04-1861 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BURK, TAMMY (ID# 721) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-118 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 11-118 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-118 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-010 8 8

92 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BURK, TAMMY (ID# 721) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-010 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: BURKHALTER, VINCENT (ID# 724) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 00-281 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-320 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-697 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 22-320 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 8 17-408 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CADDO Operator: BURKMAN, DOUGLAS (ID# 44496) Qualifying Points: 12.7568 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15-1304 14 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-082 8 14 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-1303 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: BURKS, CLEMENT (ID# 11891) Qualifying Points: 8.3775 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-3761 16 20 Operator: BURLEIGH, BRAD (ID# 6152) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: IBERVILLE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 00-723 16 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: BURLESON, JODY (ID# 7000) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 00-161 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-160 16 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 04-108 04-107 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: BURNETZ, GEORGE (ID# 729) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 3.9 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12 16 17-500 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-023 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-501 8 8

93 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BURNHAM, STEPHEN (ID# 11006) Qualifying Points: 7.9725 Parish: WEST FELICIANA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 05-1483 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 05-1482 8 8 Qualifying Points: 9.0076 Parish: CADDO Operator: BURNS, ALVIN (ID# 48992) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-011 0 8 18-426 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: DESOTO Qualifying Points: 4.5066 Operator: BURNS, DORIS (ID# 51234) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-1484 36 8 18-373 72 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1483 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 33 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: BURNS, TROY (ID# 11855) Qualifying Points: 7.7525 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12-0631 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1386 8 0 08-573 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: BURRELL, GLENN (ID# 47473) Qualifying Points: 2.1725 Parish: ST JOHN Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-946 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 16-1071 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: BURRIS, JAMES (ID# 733) Qualifying Points: 4.5525 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-768 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 07-203 21-173 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Operator: BURTON, CHARLES (ID# 25446) Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 8.6925 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 10-0659 WATER PRODUCTION 1 10-0657 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-0658 8 8

94 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BURTON, MERYLEE (ID# 48435) Qualifying Points: 4.773 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 2 16-356 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-409 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-088 Operator: BUSBY, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.49 Parish: GRANT 34366) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 12-1590 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11 8 12-1588 12-1589 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 10 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1591 4 8 13-967 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 7.81 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: BUSH, ALBAN (ID# 55372) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1651 0 16 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 6.346 Operator: BUSH, KYLE (ID# 50193) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-1256 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 15-1254 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-1255 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-437 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 18-436 Parish: CADDO Operator: BUSH, LARRY (ID# 740) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-933 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-933 8 0 11-263 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: BUSSIE, TOMMY (ID# 5059) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-365 6 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: BUSTAMANTE, GILBERT (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.4025 7981) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-169 8 8

95 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BUSTAMANTE, GILBERT (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.4025 Parish: ST CHARLES 7981) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 2 04-168 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-3856 Operator: BUTEAUX, MARIE (ID# 11880) Qualifying Points: 8.0666 Parish: VERMILION Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 8 8 09-2374 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-2372 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-2373 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 Operator: BUTLER, BENJAMIN (ID# 12366) Qualifying Points: 8.845 Parish: ST JAMES License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 8 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 13-1604 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: BUTLER, CHARLES (ID# 9667) Qualifying Points: 5.55 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10-0198 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 10-0196 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-0197 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BUTLER, CLEVELAND (ID# 8858) Qualifying Points: 0.22 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 13-600 16 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Operator: BUTLER, JOSEPH (ID# 39674) Qualifying Points: 8.0315 Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1810 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Operator: BUTLER, LEE (ID# 750) Qualifying Points: 8.5625 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 04-702 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 06-1023 8 3 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 Parish: GRANT Operator: BUTLER, LYLE (ID# 8175) Qualifying Points: 8.7524 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-325 11 8

96 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BUTLER, LYLE (ID# 8175) Qualifying Points: 8.7524 Parish: GRANT License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 13-1489 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 13-1490 10 8 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-0161 0 12-0160 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: BUTTER, RONALD (ID# 6053) Qualifying Points: 10.815 Parish: RAPIDES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11 8 04-1838 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11 8 04-1837 16-1259 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 11 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-1343 8 8 21-146 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.62318 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: BUTTS, JOSHUA (ID# 21746) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-2016 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1096 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-2015 8 0 Operator: BUXTON, ALVIE (ID# 10106) Qualifying Points: 4.33 Parish: ALLEN License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 04-262 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-2452 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 09-2453 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: BYERS, LEVI (ID# 51735) Qualifying Points: 3.74 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-126 22 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-124 8 22 18-125 20 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-672 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-671 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BYES, MELANIE (ID# 12287) Qualifying Points: 8.475 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1003 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 10-1309 0 8

97 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BYLSMA, RYAN (ID# 47733) Qualifying Points: 12.3745 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-2241 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2240 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.535 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: BYNUM, CHAD (ID# 6042) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-0157 16 8 01-974 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: BYNUM, HORACE (ID# 9668) Qualifying Points: 8.121875 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 04-733 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: BYNUM, KENNETH (ID# 14066) Qualifying Points: 7.268 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 06-1851 8 0 06-1849 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 06-1850 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-505 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 07-504 8 0 Operator: BYRD, ALBERT (ID# 19626) Qualifying Points: 4.1225 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 10 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-691 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: BYRD, KEVIN (ID# 44292) Qualifying Points: 7.447 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-633 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-632 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 8.3582 Operator: BYRD, KEVIN (ID# 8868) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 09-2257 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: BYRD, RANDY (ID# 7187) Parish: SABINE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 2 8 00-797 WATER PRODUCTION 3 01-1008 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 01-589 0 8

98 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: BYRD, SHIRLEY (ID# 11396) Qualifying Points: 4.0325 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 05-215 Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 8.17 Operator: BYRD, TIMOTHY (ID# 39171) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-955 0 8 15-953 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-954 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-628 8 8 13-627 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: CABALLERO, BRENT (ID# 57016) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ASCENSION Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1037 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 18-1036 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: CADIS, NICHOLAS (ID# 53172) Qualifying Points: 3.81 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 2 17-386 0 16 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: CAHOON, MATTHEW (ID# 54752) Qualifying Points: 1.936 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-1841 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1839 0 8 17-1840 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 6.5 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: CAIN, ASTORIA (ID# 57377) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1419 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1418 0 8 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: CAIN, JUSTIN (ID# 22886) Qualifying Points: 7.5099 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 17-1030 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-1029 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-977 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CALAMARI, KEITH (ID# 20786) Qualifying Points: 8.2475 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-1165 9 16

99 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: CALATO, SALVADOR (ID# 10701) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16 22-283 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-283 16 16 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: CALCOTE, DONALD (ID# 6626) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 22-221 8 16 Qualifying Points: 4.09 Operator: CALDERON, SHACK (ID# 56074) Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 18-1092 16 72 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1450 64 16 Operator: CALDWELL, ANTHONY (ID# 41364) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 6.0083 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-400 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 Qualifying Points: 8.275 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: CALDWELL, DEAN (ID# 764) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-220 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-220 8 0 10-139 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 8 10-132 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-132 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.175 Parish: CLAIBORNE Operator: CALDWELL, ERIC (ID# 48714) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 1415 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1575 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-209 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 16 18-1504 18-1503 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: CALDWELL, JIMMY (ID# 7443) Parish: UNION Qualifying Points: 5.325 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11 8 01-1092 WATER PRODUCTION 1 00-852 11 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 02-324 18 16

100 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CALDWELL, MADONNA (ID# Qualifying Points: 10.3075 Parish: JACKSON 52711) License Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required 8 8 17-795 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-794 8 17-1726 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 17-080 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-079 8 8 Operator: CALDWELL, STACY (ID# 7408) Qualifying Points: 4.805 Parish: UNION Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 21 8 02-325 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 02-016 20 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Qualifying Points: 9.83 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: CALEBAUGH, DAVID (ID# 56063) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1209 11 8 18-1207 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1208 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CALECAS, MICHAEL (ID# 5015) Qualifying Points: 8.1166 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1052 8 4 18-198 8 67 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1821 65 8 Operator: CALHOUN, CARL (ID# 6206) Parish: CALDWELL Qualifying Points: 5.1525 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 22-282 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 21-231 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-522 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 21-231 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 22-282 8 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: CALHOUN, DAYKOTA (ID# 48417) Qualifying Points: 4.2475 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1304 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 15-881 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1306 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-089 16 8

101 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CALI, FRANK (ID# 54079) Qualifying Points: 4.505 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 18-859 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-858 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.925 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: CALLAHAN, ASHLEY (ID# 36267) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-0263 8 8 12-0262 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 2.3833 Operator: CALLAHAN, DARIN (ID# 47413) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1910 40 16 Qualifying Points: 3.9233 Operator: CALLAIS, BRETT (ID# 26106) Parish: CAMERON Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-1743 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-1742 0 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 4.752 Operator: CALLEGAN, BRAD (ID# 41404) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-160 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-159 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: CALLEGARI, MICHAEL (ID# 5842) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 20-337 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-215 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: CALLEGARI, RALPH (ID# 767) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 02-909 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 03-2071 8 0 Qualifying Points: 0.24 Operator: CALLOWAY, MARTY (ID# 9589) Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-389 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-388 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: CAMBRE, CHRIS (ID# 8911) Qualifying Points: 8.8483 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-1006 8 8

102 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CAMBRE, CHRIS (ID# 8911) Qualifying Points: 8.8483 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 19-015 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 3.99 Operator: CAMBRICE, LARRY (ID# 41522) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-296 0 8 13-294 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2013 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: CAMPBELL, ANGELA (ID# 24609) Qualifying Points: 9.4725 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 10-1524 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0475 12 8 12-1768 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 2.93 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: CAMPBELL, CARLOS (ID# 50018) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-261 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-260 0 8 Parish: ST MARY Operator: CAMPBELL, LARA (ID# 46152) Qualifying Points: 4.4166 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-1017 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-1015 0 8 15-1016 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1689 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: CAMPBELL, ROBERT (ID# 777) Qualifying Points: 8.3125 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-391 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-391 8 0 Qualifying Points: 4.03 Operator: CAMPO, JOEY (ID# 13486) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-1641 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-1640 8 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: CAMUS, WOODRUFF (ID# 54833) Qualifying Points: 3.7483 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-210 0 16

103 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CANGELOSI, JOSEPH (ID# 785) Qualifying Points: 8.17 Parish: W BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-176 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-176 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.8483 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: CANNON, BRIAN (ID# 26007) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-3791 8 8 09-3792 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CANNON, JOSEPH (ID# 5836) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 01-042 8 8 01-099 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: CANTER, TROY (ID# 5518) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-1006 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-401 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-401 0 8 Operator: CANTILLO, BLAINE (ID# 43715) Qualifying Points: 4.13 Parish: ST JAMES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-1745 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-2046 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-529 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: CANTRELL, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 5.0208 54355) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 22 17-1028 17-1027 21 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: CANTRELL, CODY (ID# 40602) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 5.7674 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 16-1685 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1683 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 16-1684 0 8

104 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 12.055 Operator: CAPPEL, DAVID (ID# 45173) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16 0 19-243 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-244 0 Qualifying Points: 6.0433 Operator: CAREY, CAROL (ID# 32590) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 13-1660 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CADDO Operator: CAREY, DEMARCUS (ID# 52734) Qualifying Points: 2.2525 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 3 16 18-155 17-089 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: CAREY, MYRON (ID# 50656) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 3.4625 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-285 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-286 15 16 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.1225 Operator: CARLILE, JERRY (ID# 51502) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-758 8 32 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1131 32 8 Operator: CARLINE, CLIFTON (ID# 46094) Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 2.4933 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-2197 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Qualifying Points: 5.6232 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: CARLINE, ELEANOR (ID# 43032) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-018 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-019 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.82 Operator: CARLSON, CHERREE (ID# 36748) Parish: WEST FELICIANA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-0948 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-0947 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 7 8 11-0948 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1232 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1231 8 8

105 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.76 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: CARLSON, CLYDE (ID# 25677) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 PROVISIONAL WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 PROVISIONAL 0 PROVISIONAL 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 1 PROVISIONAL WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: CARLSON, MATTHEW (ID# 45276) Qualifying Points: 8.5921 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 14-2171 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 2 8 0 8 14-2169 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2170 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1517 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1516 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST MARY Operator: CARMOUCHE, MARCEY (ID# 7833) Qualifying Points: 8.465 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 08-755 8 8 0 03-059 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: RED RIVER Operator: CARPENTER, CARL (ID# 11901) Qualifying Points: 5 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-114 9 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-198 8 9 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-199 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: CARPENTER, CLINTON (ID# 799) Qualifying Points: 4.49 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 15-315 15-315 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: CARPENTER, KIRBY (ID# 27367) Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 4.8805 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 09-2666 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2664 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-2665 0 8

106 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CARPENTER, KYLE (ID# 55819) Qualifying Points: 3.75 Parish: DESOTO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-113 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-302 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.025 Parish: EAST FELICIANA Operator: CARR, DEANDRIA (ID# 5168) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 00-438 8 8 12-0195 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-0196 8 0 Operator: CARRIER, CONNIE (ID# 9548) Qualifying Points: 8.1 Parish: POINTE COUPEE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 11-0001 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-0002 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 11-0003 Parish: ALLEN Operator: CARRIER, SHERWIN (ID# 31226) Qualifying Points: 4.3625 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-1542 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-1541 8 0 10-1268 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: CARRIERE, MICHAEL (ID# 11008) Qualifying Points: 4.855 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 09-2992 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 09-2991 Parish: ACADIA Operator: CARRIERE, TOMMY (ID# 5841) Qualifying Points: 9.32 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 06-297 31 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-0387 8 29 Qualifying Points: 10.429 Operator: CARRILLO, JOSEPH (ID# 45177) Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-2475 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-1092 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 14-2474 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1094 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1796 4 8

107 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CARRILLO, KIRA (ID# 57303) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-1710 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1164 16 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: CARRODUS, DAVID (ID# 10565) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 03-2073 8 8 03-2072 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 16 03-2074 Operator: CARROLL, ALBERT (ID# 6700) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 17-645 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Qualifying Points: 8.0175 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: CARROLL, GEORGE (ID# 12031) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 09-2692 14 16 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CARROLL, KARL (ID# 806) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 22-097 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-735 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 02-432 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: CARROLL, VELLER (ID# 807) Qualifying Points: 8.5075 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 15-659 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-633 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: CARSON, DAVID (ID# 35889) Qualifying Points: 18.541 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-1420 8 8 12-0388 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0389 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1331 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 11-1330 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: CARTER, CHARLES (ID# 10883) Qualifying Points: 9.1645 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 08-1347 3 8

108 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: CARTER, CHARLES (ID# 10883) Qualifying Points: 9.1645 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 08-1346 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 06-303 05-902 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 07-1001 2 8 Qualifying Points: 9.4682 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: CARTER, CHARLES (ID# 11597) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 16-602 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 16-601 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-603 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-0285 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: CARTER, DANIEL (ID# 824) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-231 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-231 1 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CARTER, DARRYL (ID# 47652) Qualifying Points: 5.8998 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-700 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1620 0 8 Operator: CARTER, DEAN (ID# 10460) Qualifying Points: 4.6975 Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 04-710 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-709 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 03-1706 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 07-085 07-1517 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: CARTER, JOE (ID# 40722) Parish: CLAIBORNE Qualifying Points: 3.99 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 12-1574 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1572 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-1573 0 8

109 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CARTER, JUSTIN (ID# 55274) Qualifying Points: 2.08 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-1544 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1543 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.475 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: CARTER, OTIS (ID# 9836) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 05-411 8 8 06-718 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 06-719 Operator: CARTER, RAYMOND (ID# 9477) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 03-535 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-1702 8 8 03-537 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-536 8 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CARTER, RONALD (ID# 815) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 Parish: MADISON Operator: CARTER, TOMMY (ID# 2848) Qualifying Points: 10.4525 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 05-217 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 05-216 8 8 15-712 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: CARTER, WILLIAM (ID# 48376) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-429 12 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12 8 16-062 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: CARTER, WOODROW (ID# 5300) Qualifying Points: 9.7102 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 04-1244 0 8

110 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 9.7102 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: CARTER, WOODROW (ID# 5300) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 04-1243 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 05-1617 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 05-1104 0 09-1817 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 Operator: CARTINEZ, JOEY (ID# 6797) Qualifying Points: 4.83 Parish: SABINE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 00-473 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 00-140 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 8 01-751 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-1233 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: CARTLIDGE, DARREL (ID# 11009) Qualifying Points: 4.5995 Parish: TERREBONNE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1416 0 8 13-1415 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: CARVER, BILLY (ID# 829) Qualifying Points: 9.552 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-005 8 8 8-129 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: CASANOVA, ALBERT (ID# 6701) Qualifying Points: 4.2225 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 11-0593 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CASANOVA, JESSICA (ID# 46133) Qualifying Points: 7.2773 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1933 0 16 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 3.5133 Operator: CASCO, DANIEL (ID# 51894) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1338 8 8 17-1472 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: CASEY, BRUCE (ID# 37371) Qualifying Points: 4.3 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-1368 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-1366 0 8

111 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CASEY, BRUCE (ID# 37371) Qualifying Points: 4.3 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 13-1367 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-851 8 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-850 8 Operator: CASKEY, BUDDY (ID# 53872) Qualifying Points: 4.67 Parish: BOSSIER License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17-291 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 8 17-289 17-290 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-294 16 8 18-293 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: CASSAGNE, CHARLES (ID# 56053) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1210 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1211 16 8 Parish: WEST FELICIANA Operator: CASSITY, JOHN (ID# 50020) Qualifying Points: 10.2391 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 17-009 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-008 0 8 16-1543 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-983 8 13 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-982 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: CASTEGLIA, ANTHONY (ID# 836) Qualifying Points: 8.42 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 04-530 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-929 8 8 18-019 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: CASTIGLIONE, TROY (ID# 37431) Qualifying Points: 3.1166 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1002 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-1001 0 8

112 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CASTILOW, TIMOTHY (ID# 11348) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 05-1561 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 05-1559 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 05-1560 8 Operator: CASTLEBERRY, HUGH (ID# 36227) Qualifying Points: 11.7762 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11 8 14-536 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11 8 14-537 16-1169 8 10 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: CASTON, THOMAS (ID# 36173) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 4.2925 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-396 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 32 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-952 8 16 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 4.3075 Operator: CASWELL, KENT (ID# 37147) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 22 18-586 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 21 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-585 17 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-1774 Parish: CADDO Operator: CASWELL, RONALD (ID# 4936) Qualifying Points: 4.14 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 14-932 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 21-187 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: CATALANOTTO, JAMES (ID# 7651) Qualifying Points: 10.495 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 18-296 WATER PRODUCTION 4 05-108 6 8 19-279 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: CAUSEY, JASON (ID# 34926) Qualifying Points: 9.5343 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1549 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-009 0 8

113 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LASALLE Operator: CAUSEY, MARLON (ID# 45612) Qualifying Points: 4.4625 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11 14-922 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-920 16-1164 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 10 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-964 8 16 Qualifying Points: 8.119 Parish: DESOTO Operator: CAWTHORN, JOE (ID# 48438) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-867 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 8 18-865 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-866 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.321 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: CAYETTE, ZIANKA (ID# 45854) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1814 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-284 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1812 0 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: CAZENAVE, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.2665 52338) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-102 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-103 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: CEDARS, KEVIN (ID# 6161) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 10.875625 Operator: CELESTINE, PRESTON (ID# 28526) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-1275 0 8 10-0707 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: CERF, ROLAND (ID# 24889) Qualifying Points: 8.2482 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-3043 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-456 0 8

114 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: CERVANTES, JOSE (ID# 50653) Qualifying Points: 3.93 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 17-1183 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-497 17-1182 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1289 16 16 Qualifying Points: 3 Operator: CHACHERE, MATTHEW (ID# Parish: ST LANDRY 57398) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 19-065 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: CHADWICK, MARSHALL (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.301 10920) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-425 8 11 18-1303 11 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1304 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1661 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1660 8 0 Operator: CHAIRS, JESSIE (ID# 32606) Qualifying Points: 10.1865 Parish: JEFFERSON License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 32 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-195 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: CHALMERS, CHARLES (ID# 5068) Qualifying Points: 8.4325 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 01-640 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-2134 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-16251 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-471 8 0 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: CHAMBERS, GREGORY (ID# 2865) Qualifying Points: 12.85 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-1832 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11 8 09-2622 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-1832 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 04-1353 0 16

115 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CHAMBERS, LASHAUNA (ID# Qualifying Points: 12.21 Parish: CADDO 6798) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 15-1298 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 7 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-361 16-1168 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-1580 17 8 00-067 13 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: CHAMPAGNE, ADAM (ID# 55275) Qualifying Points: 3.513 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-1191 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 20 18-1190 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.0025 Operator: CHAMPAGNE, CRAIG (ID# 41344) Parish: JEFFERSON License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-645 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-1744 10 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CHAMPAGNE, DARRIN (ID# 47296) Qualifying Points: 8.551 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-2006 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 20 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-116 20 8 Operator: CHAMPAGNE, JUSTIN (ID# 44213) Qualifying Points: 3.3266 Parish: LAFAYETTE Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14-919 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-918 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CHAMPAGNE, ROBERT (ID# 7198) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 00-516 10 8 00-515 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: CHAMPAGNE, THOMAS (ID# 872) Qualifying Points: 8.5016 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-369 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-588 0 8

116 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CHAMPAGNE, TIMOTHY (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.1225 Parish: TERREBONNE 7340) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 17-427 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-426 Operator: CHAMPAGNE, TODD (ID# 873) Qualifying Points: 8.8049 Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 8 8 20-549 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-0449 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 14-701 Operator: CHAPMAN, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.5331 Parish: RAPIDES 52514) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 18-924 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-1567 8 8 19-318 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-631 45 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-630 45 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: CHARLES, ERIC (ID# 49472) Qualifying Points: 4.4145 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-1566 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1565 11 8 Operator: CHARRIER, ROYSTON (ID# 6037) Qualifying Points: 9.454025 Parish: AVOYELLES Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 04-148 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 04-147 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 05-1028 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 04-1118 00-542 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: CHASE, JIMMY (ID# 7200) Parish: TENSAS Qualifying Points: 4.19 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 03-032 WATER PRODUCTION 2 01-050 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-1248 0 8

117 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.077 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: CHATAGNIER, PATRICK (ID# 52415) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 16-1592 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 38 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CHATMAN, SHARELL (ID# 49932) Qualifying Points: 1.33 Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 16-125 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 0 16-124 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: DESOTO Operator: CHATMAN, TARUS (ID# 51220) Qualifying Points: 8.74 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-753 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11 8 11 19-171 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10 WATER TREATMENT 4 19-172 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CHATMAN, TYRELL (ID# 897) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 8 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: CHAUFFE, MICHAEL (ID# 6267) Qualifying Points: 4.32 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 22-114 8 8 22-114 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 22-114 0 8 11-1319 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-1320 8 8 Parish: ACADIA Operator: CHAUMONT, GREGORY (ID# Qualifying Points: 5.747 52232) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1237 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 4 17-1235 17-1236 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: CHAUVIN, CODY (ID# 53232) Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 3.578 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 17-1242 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-226 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1241 0 8

118 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CHAUVIN, MICHAEL (ID# 5591) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: CHEEK, CARY (ID# 906) Qualifying Points: 0.23 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-204 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-204 Parish: GRANT Operator: CHELETTE, JOSHUA (ID# 51225) Qualifying Points: 1.411 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 16-1916 16-1914 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1915 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.51 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CHEN, JUN (ID# 50954) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-298 20 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.354375 Operator: CHEN, THOMAS (ID# 8435) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 0 8 08-696 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-695 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: CHENEVERT, BRYANT (ID# 48497) Qualifying Points: 4.07 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-435 16 8 17-338 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: CHENIER, JUDE (ID# 50213) Parish: ST JAMES Qualifying Points: 11.315 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-162 8 0 16-160 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-161 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1103 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 15-1104 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: CHENIER, KEVIN (ID# 46572) Qualifying Points: 10.7192 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1290 0 16

119 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 1.2625 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: CHENIER, SKYLAR (ID# 50212) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-670 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-669 0 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 8.2697 Operator: CHERAMIE, CHAD (ID# 28326) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 2 8 15-047 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-1218 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-1219 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: CHERAMIE, MARK (ID# 5008) Qualifying Points: 8.2725 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 04-254 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 08-132 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: CHERAMIE, ROWDY (ID# 51141) Qualifying Points: 8.9325 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-1615 8 33 18-1178 32 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: CHERRY, MAIRTINE (ID# 24346) Qualifying Points: 4.75 Parish: OUACHITA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-261 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: CHESTER, MARQUS (ID# 11767) Qualifying Points: 4.9258 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-093 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-092 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 13-1759 16-743 32 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: CHEVALLIER, DAVID (ID# 55539) Parish: WINN Qualifying Points: 2.08 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 18-790 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-788 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-789 0 8

120 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 12.3535 Operator: CHEVIS, RONNIE (ID# 30368) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 7 13-1369 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0543 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 412-0542 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-521 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-1370 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: CHIASSON, BENJAMIN (ID# 5974) Qualifying Points: 5.2875 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 01-455 01-454 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 21-185 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.87 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CHIASSON, BRETT (ID# 38510) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1642 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1642 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: CHIASSON, CHRIS (ID# 35226) Qualifying Points: 8.1482 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-2179 8 41 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 49 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-1018 Qualifying Points: 9.08 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: CHIASSON, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 13507) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 07-1438 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-884 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 07-885 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 08-115 09-3782 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: CHIASSON, GEORGE (ID# 16346) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 6.7591 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 10-1585 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-635 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-636 0 8

121 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CHIASSON, GRANT (ID# 11451) Qualifying Points: 4.055 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 08-570 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 08-569 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.33 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: CHIASSON, JOHN (ID# 9673) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-2454 9 8 16-331 9 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 9 8 16-1256 17-575 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 26 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-995 25 8 Qualifying Points: 4.3 Operator: CHIASSON, KEVIN (ID# 36767) Parish: LAFOURCHE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-1248 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1884 16 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CHIASSON, KLEBERT (ID# 4973) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 00-221 12 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 11 8 20-058 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: CHIASSON, MATTHEW (ID# Qualifying Points: 7.9525 Parish: ST MARY 12569) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-637 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 18-636 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 3.835 Parish: CLAIBORNE Operator: CHIASSON, TODD (ID# 54572) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1408 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1406 8 0 17-1407 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 9.1809 Parish: CADDO Operator: CHISM, KEDRICK (ID# 37979) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-877 18 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17 8 15-875 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-876 17 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-876 9 8

122 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CHISM, KEDRICK (ID# 37979) Qualifying Points: 9.1809 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 9 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 14-875 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 10.94965 Operator: CHOAT, KERRY (ID# 15126) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-1648 8 8 15-193 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-194 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: VERMILION Operator: CHOATE, ARLENE (ID# 6195) Qualifying Points: 7.4721 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-615 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-614 8 8 21-197 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 10.21 Parish: DESOTO Operator: CHOATE, DENNIS (ID# 37828) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-1452 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1450 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: CHOLLEY, MARK (ID# 922) Qualifying Points: 8.44 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 03-130 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11 WATER PRODUCTION 4 05-1510 11 8 19-564 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 7.0392 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: CHOPIN, COLBY (ID# 33286) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-2048 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2047 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-1522 8 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CHREENE, MIKE (ID# 7203) Parish: WEBSTER Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 00-518 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-517 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 01-745 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 00-856 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 01-746 8 8

123 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CHRETIEN, TERRANCE (ID# Qualifying Points: 7.1865 Parish: LAFAYETTE 36687) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-2432 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-2431 Operator: CHRISTENSEN, MICHAEL (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.46 Parish: ST TAMMANY 5481) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 21-249 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 21-249 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 20-547 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-332 8 8 Qualifying Points: 3.4333 Operator: CHRISTY, NATHAN (ID# 50993) Parish: ST JOHN Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-941 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-942 16 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 4.4 Operator: CHURCH, CARL (ID# 11809) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-943 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1281 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.58595 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: CITIZEN, PAULINE (ID# 25206) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-763 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1917 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CLAIBORNE, TONY (ID# 6200) Qualifying Points: 9.27 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-021 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 00-068 8 0 Qualifying Points: 9.382 Operator: CLARIUS, JOEY (ID# 35946) Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-603 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-1418 8 8 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: CLARK, CHAD (ID# 10427) Qualifying Points: 7.0675 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-1585 8 8

124 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 7.0675 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: CLARK, CHAD (ID# 10427) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 8 7 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-1584 Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CLARK, GLENN (ID# 940) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 9 8 15-197 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-473 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-896 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-593 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-593 10 8 Qualifying Points: 8.3 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: CLARK, JAMES (ID# 6010) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 06-1647 1 8 06-1646 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: CLARK, JAMES (ID# 6431) Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 8.2775 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-689 8 8 07-418 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: CLARK, JOHN (ID# 26346) Qualifying Points: 5.0745 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-1895 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 18-006 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: CLARK, JOHN (ID# 46718) Qualifying Points: 8.996 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1250 16 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: CLARK, JOHN (ID# 50078) Qualifying Points: 3.3441 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 17-348 14 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: CLARK, JOSEPH (ID# 6070) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 21-052 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 21-052 10 8

125 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CLARK, KANDACE (ID# 56076) Qualifying Points: 1.3333 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 18-269 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 18-268 Operator: CLARK, LESTER (ID# 30108) Qualifying Points: 4.09 Parish: ASCENSION Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 12-0184 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-0182 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 12-0183 Parish: DESOTO Qualifying Points: 8.71 Operator: CLARK, REX (ID# 942) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-1356 8 8 07-1336 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 5 00-338 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 00-337 8 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.2725 Operator: CLARK, RONALD (ID# 36749) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-0557 7 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 11-0555 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-0556 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-0559 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-0558 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.1775 Operator: CLARK, RONALD (ID# 55192) Parish: OUACHITA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-1471 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1469 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 17-1470 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 AL 18-014 8 8 AL 18-013 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ACADIA Operator: CLARK, TERRY (ID# 6628) Qualifying Points: 7.297 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 16 22-323 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 02-1087 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 08-1026 0 8

126 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CLARK, TYRONE (ID# 18466) Qualifying Points: 4.1175 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 23 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16 16-193 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 1.5833 Operator: CLARK, WARREN (ID# 46412) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1595 8 8 14-1593 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1594 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 4.1 Operator: CLAY, ANDERSON (ID# 34046) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-0748 0 8 11-0747 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0722 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: CLAY, CLARENCE (ID# 25107) Qualifying Points: 5.0158 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-318 56 16 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: CLAY, JEREMIE (ID# 53694) Qualifying Points: 5.988 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-1553 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 72 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: CLAY, JOHNNY (ID# 6432) Qualifying Points: 5.245 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 07-1379 8 0 06-1023 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0019 32 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CLAY, KENNETH (ID# 948) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-207 8 8 17-207 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: CLEMENT, RYAN (ID# 56556) Qualifying Points: 3.75 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-599 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-600 0 8

127 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.385 Operator: CLEMENTS, NATHANIEL (ID# Parish: TANGIPAHOA 13508) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-475 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-474 8 Operator: CLENDENEN, WILLIAM (ID# 7826) Qualifying Points: 8.6225 Parish: OUACHITA Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 0 8 06-1105 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 06-283 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-284 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 8 05-1360 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-1359 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: CLINE, GLENN (ID# 954) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-022 0 8 13-032 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 Operator: CLINE, NICHOLAS (ID# 52416) Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 8.8152 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1722 8 0 17-1721 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: CLINTON, DANNY (ID# 955) Qualifying Points: 4.34 Parish: GRANT Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 22-406 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 05-903 Parish: CADDO Operator: CLOMAN, FRANKIE (ID# 11336) Qualifying Points: 8.71 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1851 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1850 8 0 07-735 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 Qualifying Points: 8.245 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: CLOSE, KEVIN (ID# 46352) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1539 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11 8 18-1538 WATER TREATMENT 4 NC16-435 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1832 1 8

128 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CLOSE, KEVIN (ID# 46352) Qualifying Points: 8.245 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 17-1831 Parish: CAMERON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: CLOUD, KELLY (ID# 6014) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 2 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 22-118 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: COATS, JIMMY (ID# 6104) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 21-098 8 8 21-098 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.74 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: COATS, SCOTTIE (ID# 12122) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 17-1333 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1040 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-1332 8 10 Operator: COBB, EDWARD (ID# 12090) Qualifying Points: 8.53625 Parish: CALCASIEU License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 06-1650 6 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-1648 8 0 06-1649 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-141 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 08-142 8 8 Parish: DESOTO Operator: COBB, GEORGE (ID# 37188) Qualifying Points: 11.1165 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 11-0741 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-0740 0 8 Parish: DESOTO Qualifying Points: 7.75 Operator: COBBS, GAVIN (ID# 55818) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-395 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-053 0 8

129 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: COBURN, GARY (ID# 964) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST LANDRY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 12-360 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-360 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.3232 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: COBURN, REGINALD (ID# 963) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-0671 8 8 20-493 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: COCKERHAM, JAMES (ID# 45912) Qualifying Points: 1.3333 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-1472 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1470 8 8 14-1471 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 12.291 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: COCRAN, JEFFREY (ID# 6128) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-0697 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0695 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1192 8 0 10-1716 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-1715 0 8 Operator: CODY, DAVID (ID# 2867) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-755 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Qualifying Points: 8.895 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: COFFEY, RICHARD (ID# 970) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-818 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 04-816 8 8 04-817 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-455 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-004 9 8 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: COFTY, HAILEY (ID# 51094) Qualifying Points: 9.08 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-195 0 16

130 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: COINTMENT, CHAD (ID# 48875) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 15-397 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-396 0 8 Qualifying Points: 2.1633 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: COKER, ZACHARY (ID# 55436) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1668 0 8 17-1667 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: COLBERT, GLEN (ID# 38930) Qualifying Points: 4.395 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-2444 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-820 0 8 14-821 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.035 Parish: ALLEN Operator: COLE, ERIC (ID# 16646) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-1844 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-1843 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: COLE, JASON (ID# 24266) Qualifying Points: 7.44 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-1399 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-882 16 8 12-1178 14 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CADDO Operator: COLE, ROBERT (ID# 8916) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-1803 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-1802 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-871 8 0 02-1238 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 10.405 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: COLEMAN, JOHNNIE (ID# 25207) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1273 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11 8 18-1271 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1272 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1444 0 8

131 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: COLEMAN, JOHNNIE (ID# 25207) Qualifying Points: 10.405 Parish: ST JOHN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-1777 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: COLEMAN, SHELBY (ID# 11235) Qualifying Points: 8.4 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 08-206 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Operator: COLLETTA, SHANE (ID# 57679) Qualifying Points: 6.107 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 19-084 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 19-082 19-083 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 11.0195 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: COLLIER, CARNELL (ID# 8249) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 10-1683 6 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 11-0723 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-140 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-1684 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-0724 8 8 Operator: COLLIER, EWING (ID# 11985) Qualifying Points: 8.62 Parish: LINCOLN Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 8 8 10-0061 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 06-1402 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 06-1838 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1398 8 8 17-1397 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: COLLIER, JOHN (ID# 50021) Qualifying Points: 3.94 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 15-801 15-800 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: COLLIER, MARION (ID# 5997) Parish: FRANKLIN Qualifying Points: 4.08 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 21-261 WATER PRODUCTION 4 21-261 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 04-1099 0 8

132 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 2.695 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: COLLIER, RODNEY (ID# 38613) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 8 12-1835 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 12-1834 8 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 2.71 Operator: COLLINS, ADRIAN (ID# 28406) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 10-0642 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-0640 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0641 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: COLLINS, ELSTON (ID# 54774) Qualifying Points: 4.608 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-1233 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1232 0 8 Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 4.38 Operator: COLLINS, FELTON (ID# 982) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 16-280 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: COLLINS, HAROLD (ID# 12966) Qualifying Points: 4.5375 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 09-3375 8 8 09-3373 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-3374 8 8 13-060 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-1447 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: COLLINS, HAZEL (ID# 6928) Qualifying Points: 0.235 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-119 0 16 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: COLLINS, ISAAC (ID# 32089) Qualifying Points: 4.0425 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 8 11-1709 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0485 0 8 Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 9.155 Operator: COLLINS, PAUL (ID# 5876) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-2791 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-3719 0 8

133 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: COLLINS, PAUL (ID# 5876) Qualifying Points: 9.155 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 05-1620 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-482 19 8 18 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-1288 Operator: COLLINS, TROY (ID# 8833) Qualifying Points: 4.2475 Parish: IBERVILLE Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 16 03-1261 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 03-1262 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 14-469 Operator: COLOMBO, ANTHONY (ID# 991) Qualifying Points: 10.3233 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 13-507 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-189 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 13-507 08-645 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 11-0418 0 8 Parish: WEST CARROLL Qualifying Points: 4.305 Operator: COLQUETTE, KARON (ID# 32387) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-0737 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 8 12-0736 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-91 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 3.7 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: COLSON, BRIAN (ID# 52854) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1320 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-062 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1319 0 8 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: COLSON, SEAN (ID# 18528) Qualifying Points: 9.337 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 16-530 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-2423 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-1060 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11 8 18-1288 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 19-317 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 19-316 10 8

134 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: COMARDELLE, JAN (ID# 11326) Qualifying Points: 5.1358 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16 09-2263 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 11.4498 Operator: COMARDELLE, ROSCOE (ID# 23188) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 20 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-1379 8 09-3793 20 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1789 18 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: COMARDELLE, SHANE (ID# 18546) Qualifying Points: 4.4825 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 09-2262 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-2261 0 8 Operator: COMARDELLE, TY (ID# 36427) Qualifying Points: 8.52 Parish: ST CHARLES Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14-1948 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-2315 8 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 1.335 Operator: COMBE, ALEXANDER (ID# 57061) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 19-288 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-287 0 8 Qualifying Points: 6.9323 Operator: COMEAUX, BRANDON (ID# 45112) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required PROVISIONAL 14 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 PROVISIONAL 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 PROVISIONAL 11 8 Qualifying Points: 1.5 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: COMEAUX, CASEY (ID# 57397) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-067 0 16 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Qualifying Points: 3.0046 Operator: COMEAUX, CLEO (ID# 52348) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1568 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1566 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1567 0 8

135 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: COMEAUX, DONALD (ID# 39795) Qualifying Points: 8.1035 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 16 13-589 Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 5.134 Operator: COMPTON, JEREMY (ID# 36158) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 15-385 0 8 13-407 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-408 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 16 15-386 Operator: COMSTOCK, MICHAEL (ID# 41406) Qualifying Points: 5.7978 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 13-975 8 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: CONERLY, BRENT (ID# 12987) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-1733 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-1732 0 8 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: CONERLY, HARVEY (ID# 8230) Qualifying Points: 4.3925 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-522 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-522 8 8 03-1014 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 5.4733 Parish: CAMERON Operator: CONKLE, CODY (ID# 48936) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-322 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-321 0 8 Qualifying Points: 7.9825 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: CONLAY, EDWARD (ID# 7985) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 07-102 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 07-100 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 9 8 07-101 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 02-686 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 02-685 10 8

136 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: UNION Qualifying Points: 4.03 Operator: CONN, DAN (ID# 7414) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-502 Qualifying Points: 4.03 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: CONN, WILLIAM (ID# 39922) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 8 13-466 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-465 8 Parish: IBERIA Operator: CONNER, ROBERT (ID# 40462) Qualifying Points: 2.8425 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 12-1429 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 33 16 Operator: CONNER, WESLEY (ID# 27266) Qualifying Points: 9.81 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 13-1140 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-1538 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-1539 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: CONROY, MICHAEL (ID# 54439) Qualifying Points: 5.825 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1475 8 0 17-1473 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1474 0 8 Qualifying Points: 11.7235 Operator: COOK, DAWN (ID# 39337) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1186 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-1433 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1434 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 17-1702 18-1526 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: COOK, DOMINQUE (ID# 53732) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 6.37 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 17-1393 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1391 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1392 0 8

137 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: COOK, GREGORY (ID# 1016) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 16-023 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-325 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 17-332 0 16-135 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 15-552 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: COOK, MARCUS (ID# 49473) Qualifying Points: 4.3783 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 16-1759 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1538 5 8 Qualifying Points: 1.3316 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: COOK, TERRY (ID# 57322) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-255 2 8 18-992 64 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: COOLEY, SARAH (ID# 11236) Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 9.0546 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-0277 8 8 10-0275 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-0276 8 8 Operator: COOPER, JAMES (ID# 8160) Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 8.7233 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 09-1705 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 22 Qualifying Points: 12.5275 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: COOPER, THOMAS (ID# 7463) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-1898 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 03-839 8 9 Qualifying Points: 3.835 Operator: COOPER, TIBBIS (ID# 52632) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1773 2 16 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 4.07 Operator: COPLIN, THOMAS (ID# 36537) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-307 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-306 20 8

138 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CORBAN, HUGH (ID# 1030) Qualifying Points: 0.245 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-380 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-380 0 8 Qualifying Points: 2.21 Parish: WEST CARROLL Operator: CORBIN, WILLIS (ID# 42524) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-1174 4 8 13-1172 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-1173 8 0 Operator: CORDOVA, JIMMY (ID# 1034) Qualifying Points: 5.17 Parish: DESOTO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 04-1444 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: COREIL, DENIS (ID# 32626) Qualifying Points: 8.52 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-0301 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0300 8 0 11-0534 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-0533 0 8 Operator: CORKERN, CHARLES (ID# 44472) Parish: VERMILION Qualifying Points: 10.498 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-1477 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 17-1475 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1476 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-1758 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-1843 8 0 Qualifying Points: 4.345 Operator: CORKERN, NATHAN (ID# 1038) Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-405 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 00-404 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 13-269 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-486 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-486 0 8

139 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CORMIER, BRYAN (ID# 7097) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ACADIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 00-317 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-315 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 00-316 8 Operator: CORMIER, KATHY (ID# 10209) Qualifying Points: 4.245 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 09-2993 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 10-1161 8 0 10-1162 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: CORMIER, RYAN (ID# 54040) Qualifying Points: 4.2033 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-644 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 18-1106 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: CORNIN, DWAYNE (ID# 11617) Qualifying Points: 6.8208 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-1675 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0424 8 4 07-661 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: CORRAO, JOSHUA (ID# 29306) Qualifying Points: 9.3815 Parish: BOSSIER Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-925 4 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 14-923 14-924 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1558 29 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1557 29 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: CORTEZ, GERALD (ID# 34326) Qualifying Points: 10.292 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11 8 18-780 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-779 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-1190 10 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: CORTEZ, HERMAN (ID# 1057) Qualifying Points: 7.484 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-169 2 8

140 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CORTEZ, HERMAN (ID# 1057) Qualifying Points: 7.484 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 22-501 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-208 45 8 53 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-208 Operator: CORTEZ, TRAVIS (ID# 50372) Qualifying Points: 5.5546 Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 29 8 18-979 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 36 8 19-014 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 3.93 Operator: COSTA, JOSHUA (ID# 25682) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-738 8 8 15-332 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-333 8 0 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: COSTLEY, BRASSTELL (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.574 56754) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-1151 24 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1149 8 23 18-1150 21 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: COTTEN, CANAAN (ID# 46773) Qualifying Points: 7.571 Parish: CATAHOULA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-535 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 16-533 16-534 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-537 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-536 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.97 Parish: CATAHOULA Operator: COTTEN, LARRY (ID# 1061) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-157 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-157 5 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 13-402 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-700 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-700 8 8

141 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: COTTON, DANETRA (ID# 40403) Qualifying Points: 3.9925 Parish: RED RIVER License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-1616 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1614 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-1615 8 Operator: COTTON, THOMAS (ID# 9984) Qualifying Points: 0.22 Parish: ST LANDRY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 03-900 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 7.5833 Operator: COUCH, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 42022) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-475 0 8 13-474 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: COUCH, MARK (ID# 7987) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 01-646 7 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 01-645 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 02-1138 8 8 8 02-1137 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: COUCH, RICHARD (ID# 15166) Qualifying Points: 9.8535 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-091 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-564 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1270 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: COUGHLIN, DIANE (ID# 47372) Qualifying Points: 15.3917 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 16-373 15-684 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: COURSON, DANNY (ID# 1065) Parish: MOREHOUSE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 14-246 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-246 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-246 8 8

142 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CADDO Operator: COURTNEY, ONTARIO (ID# 50654) Qualifying Points: 4.8415 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15 16-762 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-761 14 8 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1334 13 8 16-763 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-1336 12 8 Qualifying Points: 4.125 Operator: COURTNEY, WILLIE (ID# 44872) Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-742 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 14-741 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-740 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.4925 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: COURVILLE, TIMMY (ID# 8562) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 05-771 9 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1564 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 05-1565 8 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: COUSSOU, BRADLEY (ID# 51218) Qualifying Points: 1.496 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 16-593 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 2.91 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: COUTEE, JAMES (ID# 51540) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1608 0 8 17-1606 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1607 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: COVINGTON, JAMES (ID# 52634) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 16-1886 16-1885 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: COVINGTON, MARK (ID# 25209) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.649 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 11-1150 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-1148 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1149 0 8

143 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.649 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: COVINGTON, MARK (ID# 25209) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 8 11-1151 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-0451 0 8 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: COWDIN, MALCOLM (ID# 1071) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 11-253 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11-253 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 11-253 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 11-253 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 8 11-253 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: DESOTO Operator: COWDIN, MICHEAL (ID# 39334) Qualifying Points: 5.4142 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 12-0349 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1073 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0348 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: COX, BRETT (ID# 43453) Qualifying Points: 3.875 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-544 8 8 17-543 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: COX, DANIEL (ID# 22646) Qualifying Points: 8.325 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 10-0645 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 10-0643 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: COX, MARK (ID# 12010) Qualifying Points: 8.2724 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12-1323 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 0 16-1673 16-1674 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: COX, RANDY (ID# 1072) Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 9.22 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 21-289 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-2175 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-1120 0 8

144 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: COX, RANDY (ID# 1072) Qualifying Points: 9.22 Parish: VERNON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 19-297 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-343 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: COX, SANDY (ID# 51501) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1394 0 8 16-1392 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1393 8 0 16-517 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-516 0 8 Operator: COX, TERRY (ID# 10720) Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 8.37 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 07-387 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 Qualifying Points: 12.7733 Parish: ACADIA Operator: CRADEUR, TIMOTHY (ID# 37167) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-1241 17 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 13-1239 8 16 Operator: CRAIG, BILLY (ID# 16927) Qualifying Points: 8.3807 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16 8 14-2501 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-1363 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: CRAIG, KERRY (ID# 44512) Qualifying Points: 1.27 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14135 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-133 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-134 8 8 Qualifying Points: 3.99 Operator: CRAIG, KEVIN (ID# 43096) Parish: W BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1043 0 16 Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: CRAIN, JAMES (ID# 54352) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1091 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1090 0 8

145 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CRAPPELL, VALERIE (ID# 25684) Qualifying Points: 3.97 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 09-1706 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 8.455 Operator: CRAUN, DAVID (ID# 8564) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 04-1196 0 8 04-1195 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1146 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 05-1145 8 0 Operator: CRAVERO, ALFRED (ID# 57497) Qualifying Points: 6.585 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17 8 18-1587 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1586 17 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: CRAWFORD, IVY (ID# 51279) Qualifying Points: 10.3525 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-401 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-812 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 17-1708 8 8 8 16-382 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-381 6 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: CRAWFORD, MARTIN (ID# 2844) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST BERNARD Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-659 16 16 19-623 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Operator: CREARY, WILLIAM (ID# 28294) Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 4.2325 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 10-0949 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0948 0 8 10-0950 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ACADIA Operator: CREDEUR, CARROLL (ID# 8086) Qualifying Points: 8.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 04-1357 WATER PRODUCTION 4 05-218 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 05-219 0 8

146 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CREDEUR, JEFFERY (ID# 8087) Qualifying Points: 8.445 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 06-1274 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 3 05-1046 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 06-1273 8 Operator: CREDEUR, PATRICK (ID# 4976) Qualifying Points: 4.425 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 1 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 Operator: CREECH, S KEVIN (ID# 50612) Qualifying Points: 3.965 Parish: LINCOLN License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 16-606 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-605 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: CREED, RICKY (ID# 49474) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-344 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-343 0 8 Parish: CATAHOULA Operator: CREEL, KENNY (ID# 7567) Qualifying Points: 4.1225 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 00-858 16 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 Qualifying Points: 0.24 Operator: CRIDER, LEE (ID# 10212) Parish: BEAUREGARD Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 03-1040 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-1039 8 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 4.7683 Operator: CRIPPLE, BILLY (ID# 1092) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-615 4 8 14-615 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-458 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: CRISTINA, JEFFREY (ID# 57681) Qualifying Points: 1.9166 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 18-1703 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1701 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1702 0 8

147 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CRISWELL, GEOFFREY (ID# Qualifying Points: 9.3938 Parish: CALCASIEU 54556) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 PROVISIONAL WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 PROVISIONAL Operator: CROCHET, CHARLES (ID# 54082) Qualifying Points: 3.9175 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 0 8 17-1598 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1596 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1597 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 Operator: CROSS, ALLAN (ID# 44633) Qualifying Points: 8.66 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 14-161 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-160 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CROSS, AUDIE (ID# 41523) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1753 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-1752 0 8 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: CROTTY, DOUGLAS (ID# 13089) Qualifying Points: 1.5 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 07-050 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 07-049 0 8 Operator: CROWSON, DARRYL (ID# 38391) Qualifying Points: 7.6832 Parish: IBERVILLE Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 18-276 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-274 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-275 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.0666 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: CROWSON, WILBUR (ID# 7465) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-0717 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 00-724 0 8 Parish: CATAHOULA Operator: CRUM, JAMES (ID# 18548) Qualifying Points: 4.198 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-2394 0 8

148 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CATAHOULA Operator: CRUM, JAMES (ID# 18548) Qualifying Points: 4.198 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 14-2392 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-2393 15-436 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-435 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.75 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: CRUZ, VICTOR (ID# 57712) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-1422 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 18-1420 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1421 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1424 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 18-1423 Parish: CAMERON Operator: CRYER, JASON (ID# 50035) Qualifying Points: 3.93 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1136 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-1135 8 0 Operator: CRYER, MERLIN (ID# 36494) Qualifying Points: 4.03 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 13-1046 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2333 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: CUCCIO, SAMUEL (ID# 8164) Qualifying Points: 11.463275 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-334 13 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-491 12 8 Qualifying Points: 8.4508 Parish: SABINE Operator: CULBERTSON, BENJAMIN (ID# 16366) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-241 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-1543 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 12-0774 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1439 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-643 8 8

149 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CULPEPPER, JOHN (ID# 18549) Qualifying Points: 4.1 Parish: JACKSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-1671 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 08-664 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.475 Parish: JACKSON Operator: CULPEPPER, JOHN (ID# 31146) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3665 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 10-1581 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 10-1582 14-786 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-785 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.5375 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: CUMMINGS, MICHAEL (ID# 32627) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1628 16 16 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 8.4825 Operator: CUNNINGHAM, DONALD (ID# 36159) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 8 11-0400 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-0399 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: CUNNINGHAM, JAMES (ID# 9626) Qualifying Points: 3.99 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 13-504 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-504 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: CUPSTID, RUSTY (ID# 27386) Qualifying Points: 7.125 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 09-2545 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2543 0 8 09-2544 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: CURE, ANDREW (ID# 6051) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 21-038 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 21-038 16 16

150 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: CURE, CRAIG (ID# 32628) Qualifying Points: 8.936 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 10-0850 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-1010 16 16 Qualifying Points: 3.95 Parish: SABINE Operator: CURL, JOSEPH (ID# 40470) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1580 8 8 14-1579 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: CURNEY, DEBRA (ID# 1122) Qualifying Points: 5.9282 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 05-1086 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-178 0 8 Operator: CURRIE, WILLIAM (ID# 13206) Qualifying Points: 4.6825 Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 07-121 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 07-119 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 07-120 10 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: CURRIER, LYNETTE (ID# 9214) Qualifying Points: 0.2475 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 03-515 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-514 8 8 Operator: CURTIS, RODNEY (ID# 5145) Qualifying Points: 10.5675 Parish: ST JOHN Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 20-307 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1922 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-593 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1923 8 0 18-427 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 Qualifying Points: 4.3925 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: CUTRER, BOBBY (ID# 11019) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 06-1653 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 06-1651 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-1652 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-1655 8 8

151 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 4.3925 Operator: CUTRER, BOBBY (ID# 11019) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 06-1654 Qualifying Points: 0.2 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: CUTRER, DAVID (ID# 5406) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 0 19-203 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 19-203 8 Operator: DADE, JAMARCUS (ID# 39630) Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 5.2574 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-1345 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 30 8 17-1571 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-1674 30 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: DADE, JERALD (ID# 43052) Qualifying Points: 4.065 Parish: LINCOLN Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-960 0 8 14-959 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DAIGLE, MALCOLM (ID# 12888) Qualifying Points: 7.988 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 17-522 8 0 16-1903 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 0 8 08-1251 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-1347 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 11-1658 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DAIGLE, MICHAEL (ID# 30767) Qualifying Points: 9.1675 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-0391 13 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1086 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 12 10-1087 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-0393 8 8 11-0392 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: DAIGLE, RONALD (ID# 1131) Qualifying Points: 8.7775 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-1158 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 04-014 0 8

152 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DAIGLE, RONALD (ID# 1131) Qualifying Points: 8.7775 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-426 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-858 16 16 Qualifying Points: 8.787 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: DAILEY, DAVID (ID# 51242) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-068 9 8 17-820 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-821 8 8 17-1239 8 6 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1238 0 8 Operator: DALE, HAROLD (ID# 16946) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 4.8675 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 10-0628 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 Qualifying Points: 7.9175 Parish: CADDO Operator: DALLAS, JUSTIN (ID# 50672) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1705 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1707 8 0 18-1706 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: DALMAN, DAVID (ID# 7343) Qualifying Points: 4.345 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 04-1254 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Parish: IBERIA Operator: DANIEL, CHILTON (ID# 11021) Qualifying Points: 8.755 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1385 12 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-518 14 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-519 8 13 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DANIEL, WILLIAM (ID# 56272) Qualifying Points: 13.81 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-1740 0 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 0 18-1738 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-541 0 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1739 0 0

153 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DANIELS, BERNARD (ID# 6438) Qualifying Points: 8.285 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 06-036 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 08-014 8 8 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 06-035 0 8 11-0319 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0318 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: DANIELS, JAMES (ID# 55237) Parish: NATCHITOCHES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1379 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 Operator: DANIELS, LISIMBA (ID# 10973) Qualifying Points: 8.7675 Parish: ST LANDRY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 13-581 22 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: DANIELS, STACI (ID# 13227) Qualifying Points: 8.4415 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3163 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2076 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 08-321 8 0 8 12-0627 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-101 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: DANTIN, GERALD (ID# 19134) Qualifying Points: 2.2425 Parish: LAFOURCHE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-731 0 8 08-730 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: DANTZLER, JERRY (ID# 32407) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 4.41 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-0030 8 0 12-0170 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-0029 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0171 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 13-1019 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: DARAS, STEPHEN (ID# 49093) Qualifying Points: 8.1758 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1415 0 8

154 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 8.1758 Operator: DARAS, STEPHEN (ID# 49093) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 0 16-1413 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1414 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: DARBONNE, CALVIN (ID# 6899) Parish: LAFAYETTE Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 27 16 00-928 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: DARBONNE, DONALD (ID# 1147) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 11-704 11-704 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 4 WATER TREATMENT 3 10-585 0 8 Qualifying Points: 12.99 Operator: DARBONNE, PAUL (ID# 15186) Parish: ST LANDRY Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1325 10 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1093 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-0508 9 8 Parish: IBERIA Operator: DARBY, LARRY (ID# 5551) Qualifying Points: 8.1925 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 04-828 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 04-827 0 8 Operator: DARCE, ELIZABETH (ID# 45006) Qualifying Points: 9.47 Parish: ASCENSION Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14-502 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-504 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-503 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 16 18-672 18-671 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: DARDEAU, BRANDON (ID# 32346) Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 3.9025 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 11-1106 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1104 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 11/1105 0 8

155 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DARDEN, DAVY (ID# 1152) Qualifying Points: 4.2725 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 22-171 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-171 10 8 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-109 Operator: DARENSBOURG, MIGUEL (ID# Qualifying Points: 2.83 Parish: ORLEANS 54736) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 18-090 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: DARENSBURG, TANNARD (ID# 8755) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-083 16 16 Qualifying Points: 4.65 Operator: DARRAH, TAMMY (ID# 7219) Parish: VERNON Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-1075 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1073 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-1074 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-1048 0 8 0 10-1047 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: DARTEZ, DALE (ID# 47813) Qualifying Points: 4.0925 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15-586 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-584 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-585 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DARTEZ, ERIC (ID# 7533) Qualifying Points: 4.55 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 12-1403 04-879 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CAMERON Operator: DARTEZ, JAMES (ID# 9642) Qualifying Points: 4.155 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-1737 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-1736 8 8

156 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.93 Operator: DARTEZ, ROBERT (ID# 45832) Parish: BEAUREGARD Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1244 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1242 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1243 8 Qualifying Points: 4.32 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: DAUGHDRILL, RICHARD (ID# 1158) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 11-1657 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-1656 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 8 13-081 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: DESOTO Operator: DAUGHERTY, DENNIS (ID# 1159) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 24-102 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 24-100 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 24-101 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: DAUSSIN, RENE (ID# 8000) Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 8.58 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 04-1632 8 8 8 04-1631 WATER PRODUCTION 4 04-821 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: DAUTREUIL, ALAN (ID# 1163) Qualifying Points: 0.245 Parish: IBERIA Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-469 8 8 11-877 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: DAUZAT, MATT (ID# 55440) Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 3.8825 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1054 8 10 18-1053 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Qualifying Points: 8.47 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DAVEZAC, CHRIS (ID# 1169) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-270 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 16-270 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-878 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-344 0 16

157 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DAVID, JOSEPH (ID# 12110) Qualifying Points: 4.415 Parish: POINTE COUPEE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-0516 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-1939 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.1183 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Operator: DAVID, RICHIE (ID# 34746) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0718 0 8 12-0717 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 1.7295 Operator: DAVIDSON, LENDELL (ID# 52113) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1113 4 8 16-1112 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.4925 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: DAVIDSON, TED (ID# 1174) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-711 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-711 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-1043 8 0 Operator: DAVIS, AARON (ID# 10547) Qualifying Points: 9.285 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 17-622 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-466 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 12-1057 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: DAVIS, ALISON (ID# 51093) Qualifying Points: 9.08 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-194 0 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: DAVIS, ANTHONY (ID# 49215) Qualifying Points: 3.8925 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 18-615 23 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: ST MARY Operator: DAVIS, BARRY (ID# 8570) Qualifying Points: 8.34 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 3 06-1354 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 07-984 16 8

158 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.05 Operator: DAVIS, BERNARD (ID# 38770) Parish: ASCENSION Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-0497 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-0496 Parish: IBERIA Operator: DAVIS, CALVIN (ID# 1196) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 20-107 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-052 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DAVIS, CARIE (ID# 9195) Qualifying Points: 8.805 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11-1146 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1138 0 8 10-1139 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 07-905 8 13 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 06-002 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: DAVIS, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 6442) Qualifying Points: 0.22 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 00-803 0 16 Operator: DAVIS, CURTIS (ID# 1176) Qualifying Points: 12.425 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 13-335 10 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-068 8 12 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-181 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: DAVIS, DEDDRICK (ID# 38614) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 6.611 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 13-459 13-1001 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: DAVIS, DEREK (ID# 27567) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 0.8333 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 09-2000 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-1998 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-1999 0 8

159 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: DAVIS, FERNANDO (ID# 53652) Qualifying Points: 4.4075 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11 18-981 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 19-321 0 0 11 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-980 0 0 19-319 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-320 0 0 Qualifying Points: 4.125 Operator: DAVIS, FLOYD (ID# 30796) Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 11-0578 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0578 0 8 Operator: DAVIS, GENNARD (ID# 43995) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 6.3408 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-136 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 14-2159 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-413 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 8.2985 Operator: DAVIS, HEATHER (ID# 52372) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-808 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 8 17-806 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-807 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.7998 Parish: CADDO Operator: DAVIS, JAMISON (ID# 16966) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-996 13 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1029 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1030 12 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 17-1148 14-655 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: DAVIS, JERRY (ID# 35147) Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 11.03995 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 14-1303 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-2014 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1302 4 8

160 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DAVIS, JOEY (ID# 11668) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 06-952 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 06-951 0 8 Qualifying Points: 12.43 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: DAVIS, LARRY (ID# 8250) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-381 0 16 12-0023 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 8.1316 Operator: DAVIS, LYNEL (ID# 42669) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1197 13 8 17-698 13 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 7.83 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: DAVIS, MARY (ID# 54995) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1360 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1359 0 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: DAVIS, MYRON (ID# 53449) Qualifying Points: 3.08 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-239 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-238 0 8 Operator: DAVIS, RANDY (ID# 25707) Qualifying Points: 3.3375 Parish: WEBSTER Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 08-1322 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 08-1320 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 08-1321 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 08-1324 08-1323 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: DAVIS, ROBERT (ID# 53657) Parish: DESOTO Qualifying Points: 4.015 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 26 8 17-212 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1151 26 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1152 22 8

161 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DAVIS, RONALD (ID# 28359) Qualifying Points: 8.2549 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 12-1748 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1095 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-1037 8 8 13-1771 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-1770 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.0982 Operator: DAVIS, TODD (ID# 6807) Parish: DESOTO Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-774 16 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-775 16 16 Operator: DAVIS, WILFRED (ID# 56732) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 1.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-682 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 8.3573 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: DAVIS, WILL (ID# 11494) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-2994 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-2979 8 12 Operator: DAWSEY, JOHN (ID# 6444) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: WASHINGTON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 00-264 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 00-262 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 00-263 Parish: VERNON Operator: DAY, BRADLEY (ID# 46832) Qualifying Points: 7.639 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-671 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1266 8 0 15-670 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-673 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-672 0 8 Parish: ST MARY Operator: DAY, DONALD (ID# 54212) Qualifying Points: 11.2 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1000 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-998 8 8

162 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DAY, DONALD (ID# 54212) Qualifying Points: 11.2 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-999 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-033 0 8 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-032 Operator: DAY, RANDALL (ID# 7224) Qualifying Points: 4.785 Parish: WEBSTER Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 01-344 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 01-343 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 02-175 05-1457 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-763 8 8 Operator: DAYTON, EDWARD (ID# 1202) Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 11-538 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 11-538 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-538 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-538 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-538 8 0 Operator: DEAN, CURTIS (ID# 10568) Qualifying Points: 4.3725 Parish: UNION License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 08-810 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-3274 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 08-809 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: DEAN, RACHEL (ID# 37156) Qualifying Points: 9.24 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1654 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1652 8 0 14-1653 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-0739 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0738 0 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: DEAN, RUSSELL (ID# 48735) Qualifying Points: 7.83 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1695 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1694 0 8

163 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DEAN, VESTER (ID# 55239) Qualifying Points: 4.5133 Parish: LINCOLN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 30 17-1758 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1756 30 8 30 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1757 8 Operator: DEARIEN, CHAD (ID# 36672) Qualifying Points: 3.98 Parish: CAMERON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 13-689 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-0034 8 0 Operator: DEARING, THOMAS (ID# 51512) Qualifying Points: 6.417 Parish: BEAUREGARD License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 18-361 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-919 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 18-360 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: DEASON, DUSTIN (ID# 50752) Qualifying Points: 2.7433 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1344 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-999 0 8 0 16-143 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: DEASON, TRAVIS (ID# 9781) Qualifying Points: 6.735 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 05-220 5 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 04-1159 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-3077 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: CAMERON Operator: DEBARGE, CHAD (ID# 51137) Qualifying Points: 2.3666 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 17-964 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-965 0 8 17-966 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: DEBETAZ, CHADWICK (ID# 10924) Qualifying Points: 9.4175 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-0397 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-0398 0 8

164 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DEBOSE, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 2.1675 Parish: ORLEANS 54182) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-398 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DEBRUCE, RODERICK (ID# 54375) Qualifying Points: 3.915 Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 17-1130 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1129 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: DECELLE, CHARLES (ID# 11844) Qualifying Points: 8.4405 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 09-1706 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11 09-1707 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 1.83 Operator: DECKER, JOSEPH (ID# 50337) Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1105 0 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.53 Operator: DECUIR, DALTON (ID# 7006) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 8 03-1305 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 5 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-1303 0 8 04-1359 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 7.9675 Operator: DECUIR, JOAN (ID# 7870) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 01-650 8 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DECUIR, SARA (ID# 38594) Qualifying Points: 7.202 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 12-0441 12-0440 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: DECULUS, JAMES (ID# 6778) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 22-525 WATER PRODUCTION 2 22-527 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 22-528 0 8

165 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.96 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: DEEM, MICHAEL (ID# 10015) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 8 09-2352 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-2351 8 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 11.02875 Operator: DEFRIEND, CHARLES (ID# 5958) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 10 8 14-819 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-818 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-543 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: DEGEYTER, DALE (ID# 8772) Qualifying Points: 7.29 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 03-1476 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-529 0 8 08-530 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 07-1254 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-1255 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: DEGGS-NUMBERS, ROXANNA Qualifying Points: 8.4925 (ID# 6238) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-1690 8 0 11-0321 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-0320 0 8 04-1106 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-768 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: DEGUEYTER, BOBBY (ID# 1222) Qualifying Points: 7.4075 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 99-0703 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 99-0701 8 2 99-0702 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-168 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 01-290 8 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: DEJEAN, SHAWN (ID# 8288) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-120 8 16

166 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 2.615 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DELAFOSSE, TRYGUE (ID# 8002) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 05-112 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-111 0 8 Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 6.9699 Operator: DELANEY, BISHOP (ID# 8170) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 34 06-021 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: DELARGE, ALTON (ID# 32726) Qualifying Points: 9.0125 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 14-1921 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 16 Operator: DELASALLE, TOMMY (ID# 42282) Qualifying Points: 3.93 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 15-1045 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-1044 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1718 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: DELATTE, DONALD (ID# 13106) Qualifying Points: 10.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1716 8 8 16-1715 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 10.7219 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: DELATTE, JONATHAN (ID# 37086) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-602 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 12-1564 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-1565 7 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 1.9166 Operator: DELAY, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 54712) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-1372 18 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERMILION Operator: DELCAMBRE, HUEY (ID# 36747) Qualifying Points: 2.8 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-831 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-830 0 8

167 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DELCAMBRE, JERARD (ID# 10501) Qualifying Points: 8.365 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 19 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 07-419 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: DELCAMBRE, RICKEY (ID# 1235) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-696 4 8 LC-0037 WATER PRODUCTION 4 LC-0037 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 21-047 21-047 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 4.17 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DELMORE, ROBERT (ID# 30026) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-2636 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 8 09-2634 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-2635 8 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 4.1 Operator: DELOCH, JOSEPH (ID# 1237) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 0 8 17-040 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-141 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 7.6233 Parish: CADDO Operator: DELPAPA, RICHARD (ID# 44442) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 15-448 8 8 15-447 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-1024 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CADDO Operator: DEMAREST, AMY (ID# 57063) Qualifying Points: 1.4166 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1520 8 0 18-1518 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1519 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1521 7 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DEMARS, ROBERT (ID# 1239) Qualifying Points: 8.041 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 9 8

168 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.041 Operator: DEMARS, ROBERT (ID# 1239) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 8.168225 Operator: DEMPSTER, DYLAN (ID# 49574) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-734 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-1576 0 16-1577 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: DEMPSTER, JAKE (ID# 11946) Qualifying Points: 7.62 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 09-2265 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16-036 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.87 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: DENET, TERREN (ID# 47592) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-004 16 8 18-1131 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: DENNEY, STEPHEN (ID# 24986) Qualifying Points: 4.3475 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10-0001 8 8 13-078 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: DENNIS, MELBURN (ID# 37774) Qualifying Points: 4.125 Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 11-1559 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16 8 14-1102 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: DENNIS, REID (ID# 10601) Qualifying Points: 8.425 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 06-463 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 06-464 16 0 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: DENOVA, DONALD (ID# 11138) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 05-223 0 16 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: DENT, JONATHAN (ID# 56735) Qualifying Points: 1.1 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1062 15 8

169 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 1.1 Operator: DENT, JONATHAN (ID# 56735) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 14 18-1060 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1061 11 Qualifying Points: 4.03 Operator: DEPRATOR, RICO (ID# 48419) Parish: CADDO Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 15-1021 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: IBERIA Operator: DERHAM, DONALD (ID# 56863) Qualifying Points: 2.4666 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 19-111 19-109 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-110 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.04 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: DEROCHE, ROY (ID# 52627) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1596 42 16 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: DEROUEN, KENNETH (ID# 8133) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 21-180 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Operator: DEROUEN, ROBERT (ID# 6255) Qualifying Points: 7.7775 Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 09-1540 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DEROZAN, AL (ID# 6633) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-312 20 16 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Qualifying Points: 6.091 Operator: DESALVO, ERIC (ID# 50037) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-026 8 8 16-024 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-401 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: DESHOTEL, PHILLIP (ID# 11025) Qualifying Points: 12.1598 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 13-1345 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-1125 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 13-614 0 8

170 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DESHOTEL, PHILLIP (ID# 11025) Qualifying Points: 12.1598 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 13-617 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 13-1346 Operator: DESHOTELS, KEITH (ID# 5216) Qualifying Points: 6.4717 Parish: ST LANDRY Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 04-935 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 04-934 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 22-414 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 21-279 22-415 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.7325 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: DESHOTELS, LUKE (ID# 10214) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-1675 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 05-908 WATER TREATMENT 2 05-909 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-3669 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-1676 8 0 Operator: DESHOTELS, ROBERT (ID# 30806) Qualifying Points: 3.9975 Parish: EVANGELINE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16 8 18-1321 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1320 15 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: DESOTO, ROBERT (ID# 52355) Qualifying Points: 1.1633 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-129 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-128 0 8 Qualifying Points: 7.6449 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: DESSELLE, CARL (ID# 1255) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER PRODUCTION 4 04-1053 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-584 8 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DEVALL, DAVID (ID# 7820) Qualifying Points: 8.87 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 08-1256 13 16

171 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Qualifying Points: 4.445 Operator: DEVILLE, CURTIS (ID# 32306) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 11-1389 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1388 8 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-1603 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-883 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-887 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DEVILLE, JIMMY (ID# 2853) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 16 17-398 Operator: DEVILLE, LEROY (ID# 46838) Qualifying Points: 4.6966 Parish: CALCASIEU License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 15-1216 14 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1491 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1492 13 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 4.365 Operator: DEVILLIER, BRANNON (ID# 6900) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 01-1223 8 7 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 01-358 0 8 Operator: DEYO, TRAVIS (ID# 42283) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 7.415 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 16-1337 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 16-1335 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 16-1336 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-222 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-387 8 16 Qualifying Points: 12.6425 Operator: DEZENDORF, JAMES (ID# 37782) Parish: GRANT Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-267 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1125 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10 8 18-324 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1451 18 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1315 18 8

172 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DEZENDORF, MATTHEW (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.92 Parish: GRANT 57683) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-1686 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 19-116 0 0 0 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-114 0 0 19-115 WATER TREATMENT 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1688 18 8 18-1687 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 18 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: DI GIOVANNI, ALDEN (ID# 1269) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 00-577 8 8 00-578 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.4566 Parish: VERMILION Operator: DIAZ, ROBERT (ID# 19586) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-0722 23 16 Parish: DESOTO Qualifying Points: 1.5333 Operator: DICK, EDWARD (ID# 49157) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-630 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-631 0 8 Operator: DICKERSON, SHANE (ID# 30746) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 8.3015 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-1457 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: DICKERSON, SHERMAN (ID# Parish: ORLEANS 6344) Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 02-463 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 03-611 8 0 Qualifying Points: 7.8553 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: DICKINSON, DOUGLAS (ID# 54333) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-879 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-877 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-878 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1446 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1445 16 8

173 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DIEGEL, RANDY (ID# 28147) Qualifying Points: 9.99405 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 10-1188 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1456 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-025 8 Operator: DILL, MORGAN (ID# 8003) Qualifying Points: 7.385 Parish: RED RIVER License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 02-311 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 02-650 02-310 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: DESOTO Operator: DILL, RONALD (ID# 1287) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 01-594 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 02-058 WATER TREATMENT 2 02-059 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 3.97 Operator: DILMORE, MARK (ID# 36328) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-0503 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0502 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.24 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DIMATTIA, DOMINICK (ID# 7655) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 01-135 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Qualifying Points: 8.5475 Operator: DINET, CALVIN (ID# 1294) Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-079 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 08-078 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 14-707 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-1519 8 8 17-113 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: DISPENZA, PETER (ID# 1296) Qualifying Points: 5.2375 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 02-139 WATER PRODUCTION 1 00-924 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-509 8 8

174 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 5.2375 Operator: DISPENZA, PETER (ID# 1296) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-115 Qualifying Points: 4.91 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: DIXON, ALVIN (ID# 16987) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 0 12-1619 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-409 8 Operator: DIXON, ANTHONY (ID# 32728) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 4.1175 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 09-3772 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 16 Operator: DIXON, HOWARD (ID# 11670) Qualifying Points: 4.49 Parish: WEST FELICIANA Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 0 8 09-2243 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-0723 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-454 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-455 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DIXON, SUSAN (ID# 36850) Qualifying Points: 6.3533 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0993 8 0 11-0992 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: DO, VY (ID# 10018) Qualifying Points: 8.5825 Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 04-475 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 05-652 04-1883 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 06-1287 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 06-1287 4 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CAMERON Operator: DOCKINS, JOSEPH (ID# 6884) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 22-621 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 22-619 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 22-620 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 22-623 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-622 0 8

175 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 4.15 Operator: DODD, DAVID (ID# 40723) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 0 13-177 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1450 0 Qualifying Points: 7.83 Operator: DODDS, JOHN (ID# 55293) Parish: WASHINGTON Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 17-1653 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: DOERFLER, DEVIN (ID# 49296) Qualifying Points: 2.5083 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 4 8 16-871 16-869 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-870 0 8 Qualifying Points: 2.535 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DOGA, DANIEL (ID# 43614) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-1576 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-1575 0 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: DOGAN, TRISTON (ID# 51853) Qualifying Points: 2.4283 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-887 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 2 18-886 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: DOHERTY, WILLIE (ID# 6019) Parish: WINN License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12 8 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: DOMANGUE, DEASERAE (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.78 46719) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 14-1496 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: DOMENGEAUX, JEAN (ID# 1315) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-042 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 22-166 0 8

176 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 9.7975 Operator: DOMINGUE, EUGENE (ID# 6446) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 08-075 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 08-074 8 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 03-1701 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 15-042 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 10-1420 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: DOMINICK, RAUL (ID# 42765) Qualifying Points: 8.025 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 112 16 17-065 17-318 16 7 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 Operator: DOMINIQUE, ADLEY (ID# 7466) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 9.6057 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 11-0487 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 9 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-118 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-119 9 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-1767 9 8 9 12-1766 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DONAHUE, LATASHA (ID# 55572) Qualifying Points: 7.91 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 17-1586 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1344 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-267 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: DONALDSON, CARRA (ID# 51037) Qualifying Points: 1.5 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 16-949 16-948 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: DONNAUD, KOLBY (ID# 38356) Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 8.1398 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 14-1305 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-593 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-594 0 8

177 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DONNAUD, WESLEY (ID# 36467) Qualifying Points: 8.3115 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 4 12-0863 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0861 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0862 8 Operator: DONOHUE, KYLE (ID# 39390) Qualifying Points: 8.459 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 15-1237 10 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10 8 15-1235 15-1236 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 9 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-817 10 8 17-1117 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: DONOVAN, THOMAS (ID# 1324) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-480 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-652 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: DORR, GEORGE (ID# 38971) Qualifying Points: 3.995 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-850 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-849 16 8 Operator: DORR, HOWARD (ID# 50436) Qualifying Points: 3.0803 Parish: LAFAYETTE Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 16-578 3 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-576 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-577 0 8 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: DORSEY, DOROTHY (ID# 637) Qualifying Points: 8.4325 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 15-378 20 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: DORSEY, LANCE (ID# 37488) Qualifying Points: 4.4025 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-310 33 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1268 32 8

178 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: DORSEY, RODNEY (ID# 7818) Parish: W BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-274 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-273 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: DOSS, KIRK (ID# 17546) Qualifying Points: 8.4499 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 14-2041 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-1236 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1077 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 25 8 16-1343 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 08-543 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: DOUCET, JOSEPH (ID# 7126) Qualifying Points: 8.32 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-2493 9 8 10-1150 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: DOUCET, MARGARET (ID# 2854) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-448 8 8 17-621 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-443 0 8 17-621 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-621 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: DOUCET, PRESTON (ID# 32731) Qualifying Points: 6.0208 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-1359 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 12-1357 12-1358 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: DOUCET, SAMUEL (ID# 43654) Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 8.4175 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 14-1746 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-1747 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 14-2364 8 8

179 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.855 Operator: DOWDALL, RICHARD (ID# 47037) Parish: BOSSIER Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-008 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-904 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DOWDEN, STACY (ID# 55822) Qualifying Points: 7.865 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 4 8 18-193 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-191 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-192 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 23 8 18-1086 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1085 19 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: DOWDEN, TREY (ID# 53192) Qualifying Points: 3.6808 Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-494 8 8 18-446 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: DOWTY, MICHAEL (ID# 2868) Qualifying Points: 8.74 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 PROVISIONAL 8 0 PROVISIONAL 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 PROVISIONAL 0 8 Qualifying Points: 7.3525 Operator: DOYLE, BENJAMIN (ID# 8575) Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 05-974 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 05-972 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 05-973 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 02-610 06-1375 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: DOYLE, RANDY (ID# 37908) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.3675 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11 8 13-157 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-155 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-156 10 8

180 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DRACHENBERG, CAROLYN (ID# Qualifying Points: 9.79 Parish: ORLEANS 52658) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-1763 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1762 Operator: DRENNAN, JONATHAN (ID# 6634) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 0 16 22-313 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-313 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: DRESCHER, EDWIN (ID# 18006) Qualifying Points: 8.27 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 07-1023 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 07-1021 0 8 07-1022 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.06 Parish: GRANT Operator: DUBOIS, DEWAYNE (ID# 50039) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-647 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-645 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-646 8 4 Operator: DUBROC, DANIEL (ID# 5100) Qualifying Points: 7.8107 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 90 8 21-277 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1235 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 45 8 17-672 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DUFOUR, CLIFF (ID# 40882) Qualifying Points: 2.9675 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-273 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-274 8 0 Qualifying Points: 3.91 Operator: DUFOUR, SHAWN (ID# 52855) Parish: EVANGELINE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1074 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1072 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-1073 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1607 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1608 0 8

181 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DUFRENE, JACOB (ID# 8124) Qualifying Points: 8.5125 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 07-1492 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-1783 0 8 Qualifying Points: 11.02 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: DUFRENE, JORDAN (ID# 46936) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2356 0 8 17-1258 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 3.4541 Operator: DUFRENE, JUSTIN (ID# 47333) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1249 97 16 Qualifying Points: 4.9525 Operator: DUFRENE, MURRAY (ID# 12346) Parish: ST CHARLES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 07-511 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 07-510 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 4.35 Operator: DUFRENE, THILMAN (ID# 43992) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 8 14-2314 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DUGAS, DAVID (ID# 13546) Qualifying Points: 4.11 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-1056 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1055 8 11 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2290 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: DUGAS, GREGORY (ID# 9577) Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 3.91 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-217 8 0 14-216 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 0 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: DUGAS, JILL (ID# 56572) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 PROVISIONAL 0 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: DUGAS, RODNEY (ID# 4940) Qualifying Points: 8.3425 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 07-420 15 16

182 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: DUGAS, RYAN (ID# 43819) Qualifying Points: 4.7875 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 22 18-224 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-223 22 8 20 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-175 0 8 17-847 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1282 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.35625 Operator: DUGGAR, CHRISTINA (ID# 42771) Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 18-236 9 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 8 18-234 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-235 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-2573 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 9 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 9 8 14-2572 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: DUGGER, EARL (ID# 5599) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-515 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 22-075 8 0 Operator: DUGUE, ANDREW (ID# 50315) Qualifying Points: 6.52 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 16-832 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-068 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 16 16-833 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: DUHE, ALEX (ID# 9019) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 3 03-1972 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 05-378 8 0 Qualifying Points: 10.788 Operator: DUHE, BRANDON (ID# 9512) Parish: ST JOHN Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-377 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-1657 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 16-376 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-024 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-1740 0 8

183 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.345 Operator: DUHE, CRAIG (ID# 35566) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 14-1708 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-1318 1 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: DUHE, DUANE (ID# 1386) Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 12-187 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: DUHE, JAMES (ID# 40302) Qualifying Points: 7.3667 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 13-966 13-964 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-965 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: DUHE, LOUIS (ID# 1385) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-629 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-629 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 10-629 8 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: DUHE, ROBERT (ID# 1381) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST JAMES Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 3 4-104 8 8 5-310 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: DUHE, RODRICK (ID# 45072) Qualifying Points: 4.175 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 10 15-036 15-035 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: DUHON, DARRELL (ID# 40944) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 1.625 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 13-1395 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-1393 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-1394 0 8

184 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DUHON, HILLIARD (ID# 54334) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 17-690 Parish: CAMERON Qualifying Points: 11.97375 Operator: DUHON, JAMES (ID# 11243) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-0125 11 8 06-1101 WATER PRODUCTION 3 10-1278 10 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: DUHON, JERRY (ID# 10220) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 03-1774 11 8 03-1772 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 03-1773 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 10 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DUHON, MICHAEL (ID# 5245) Qualifying Points: 4.55 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 00-021 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-808 8 8 00-020 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 12.3525 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: DUHON, RYAN (ID# 14746) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 07-170 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 07-168 WATER TREATMENT 1 07-169 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-1162 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-1161 8 8 Qualifying Points: 3.955 Operator: DUKE, ALLEN (ID# 36161) Parish: BEAUREGARD Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-0243 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-0442 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: DUMAS, BEVERLY (ID# 1392) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 4 16-030 10 16

185 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DUMAS, CLAUDE (ID# 10838) Qualifying Points: 8.48 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-789 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-123 0 16 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: DUNAGAN, THOMAS (ID# 6135) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16 16 Parish: WEBSTER Qualifying Points: 9.5925 Operator: DUNAWAY, JAMES (ID# 5680) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 01-350 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-223 8 8 06-1556 2 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-606 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 09-2454 20 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 6.2985 Operator: DUNBAR, ROBERT (ID# 25711) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 13 8 10-1543 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-1318 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.15 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: DUNCAN, EDWARD (ID# 37777) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-1145 8 8 11-1272 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1144 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERNON Operator: DUNHAM, WILLIAM (ID# 45279) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 15-524 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-522 8 8 15-523 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: DUNN, CLIFTON (ID# 54453) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-983 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-982 0 8

186 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DUNN, LESLIE (ID# 1400) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: NATCHITOCHES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 22-096 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 3 21-129 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 22-096 8 Operator: DUPATY, SHAWN (ID# 7322) Qualifying Points: 5.017 Parish: ASSUMPTION License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 09-3337 2 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 1 08-1112 8 0 Operator: DUPLANTIS, MARK (ID# 6966) Qualifying Points: 4.1075 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 10-1265 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-1264 6 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DUPLECHIAN, DAMON (ID# 43652) Qualifying Points: 2.0067 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-106 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-104 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 15-105 8 8 8 15-108 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-107 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.175 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: DUPLECHIN, ALVIS (ID# 28946) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-1051 8 8 10-1049 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 10-1050 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: DUPLECHIN, ANDREW (ID# 21826) Qualifying Points: 4.0316 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 09-2127 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-1052 8 8 10-0270 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ALLEN Operator: DUPLECHIN, GERALD (ID# 24987) Qualifying Points: 4.295 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-1284 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 08-1285 0 8

187 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: DUPLECHIN, HAMMY (ID# 1404) Qualifying Points: 4.43 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 14-463 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-463 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-042 8 8 15-042 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-042 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.38 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: DUPLESSIS, CHAD (ID# 37811) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-1377 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 4 8 14-1954 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1955 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-499 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-1654 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.385 Operator: DUPLESSIS, JOVAN (ID# 54191) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-395 32 16 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Qualifying Points: 12.485 Operator: DUPLESSIS, LEVAR (ID# 11618) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-1640 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 4 8 13-387 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-657 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-1653 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 13-388 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: DUPLESSIS, RON (ID# 51055) Qualifying Points: 1.88 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-274 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-272 8 0 16-273 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 4.57 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: DUPLICHAN, GARY (ID# 1406) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-514 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 07-512 WATER TREATMENT 1 07-513 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 99-712 0 8

188 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.57 Operator: DUPLICHAN, GARY (ID# 1406) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 99-712 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 7.6933 Operator: DUPONT, TYLER (ID# 6456) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 3 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-110 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0622 0 00-547 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: DUPRE, BRIAN (ID# 54143) Qualifying Points: 1.08 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-703 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-702 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: DUPRE, INGA (ID# 7816) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 00-001 8 8 03-909 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: DUPRE, JAMIE (ID# 48452) Qualifying Points: 4.023 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-584 8 0 16-583 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: DUPRE, KODY (ID# 55735) Qualifying Points: 3.5833 Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-263 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: DUPREE, DALE (ID# 16746) Qualifying Points: 4.59 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-1236 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 07-1234 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 07-1235 09-1924 16 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: DUPREE, JAMES (ID# 8007) Parish: NATCHITOCHES Qualifying Points: 6.525 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 12-1366 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0185 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 02-814 0 8

189 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 6.525 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: DUPREE, JAMES (ID# 8007) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-1365 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 02-817 0 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 4.3975 Operator: DUPREE, JEREMY (ID# 36536) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 22 8 14-2023 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-2022 22 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-242 20 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1532 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 8 0 14-1531 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: DUPUY, ADAM (ID# 44333) Qualifying Points: 5.0532 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-1100 146 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-547 8 56 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1101 55 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: DUPUY, JOSEPH (ID# 1421) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12-271 8 8 12-271 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-175 8 8 11-651 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 2.7036 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: DUPUY, RAY (ID# 54073) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-572 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-571 0 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: DUTSCH, HAROLD (ID# 1426) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 16-772 WATER PRODUCTION 4 01-752 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 02-1413 0 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: DUVALL, DENNA (ID# 49198) Qualifying Points: 2.3866 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-240 0 8

190 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: DUVALL, DENNA (ID# 49198) Qualifying Points: 2.3866 Parish: BEAUREGARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-238 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-239 0 8 Qualifying Points: 2.4545 Parish: SABINE Operator: DYESS, JOSEPH (ID# 54514) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-169 11 8 18-167 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-168 8 10 Operator: EAGLES, CYNTHIA (ID# 11417) Qualifying Points: 11.09 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 06-858 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 06-1662 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: EAGLEY, DAVID (ID# 25728) Qualifying Points: 8.7475 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-2930 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2928 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 09-2929 8 8 8 08-1271 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-1272 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: EAGLEY, DENISE (ID# 25729) Qualifying Points: 0.92 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-1270 8 8 08-1269 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Operator: EAGLIN, DANIEL (ID# 7688) Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 13.1175 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-030 16 28 03-031 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20 Qualifying Points: 8.3266 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: EAGLIN, GABRIEL (ID# 15326) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 13-1183 6 16 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: EAGLIN, JOSEPH (ID# 25730) Qualifying Points: 4.03 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-219 0 16

191 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ALLEN Qualifying Points: 4.7555 Operator: EARL, ALVIN (ID# 24988) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 14-792 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-791 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-790 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-1166 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-1165 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: EARLEY, JAMES (ID# 5307) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 20-531 20-531 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: EASTON, ERIC (ID# 48375) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.056 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-1289 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 PROVISIONAL 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: ECHOLS, EDYTHE (ID# 13506) Qualifying Points: 8.2625 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 07-612 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 07-611 8 8 Operator: ECKHOLDT, JAMES (ID# 45852) Qualifying Points: 9.570175 Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 16-1484 5 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1483 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-2348 0 8 Qualifying Points: 10.9575 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: EDGAR, CURTIS (ID# 1445) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11-0933 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 8

192 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 4.1775 Operator: EDGERSON, TRUDELL (ID# 37109) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1720 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: EDMOND, PATRICK (ID# 1446) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 24 10-0123 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: EDMONSTON, MALCOM (ID# 54417) Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 17-979 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-978 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 Operator: EDWARDS, BRAYDEN (ID# 57832) Qualifying Points: 5.365 Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 19-141 12 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-139 8 12 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-140 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: EDWARDS, COMELEDIA (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.479 52712) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1458 8 0 16-1457 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.24 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: EDWARDS, EARL (ID# 49194) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-661 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 16-659 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-660 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-244 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-243 8 0 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: EDWARDS, JAMES (ID# 37801) Qualifying Points: 10.6805 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-28 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-1710 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-29 0 8

193 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 4.1675 Operator: EDWARDS, JOSEPH (ID# 1453) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 17 16-1360 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-105 17 Qualifying Points: 3.8775 Operator: EDWARDS, JUSTIN (ID# 46092) Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 14-1793 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: EDWARDS, MARK (ID# 57684) Qualifying Points: 4.9099 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 71 8 18-1650 19-145 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 116 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-146 115 8 Qualifying Points: 8.395 Parish: ALLEN Operator: EDWARDS, NICHOLAS (ID# 47257) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-907 14 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-905 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-906 8 11 Operator: EDWARDS, QUARRY (ID# 17026) Qualifying Points: 9.1481 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 12-1162 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-770 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: EDWARDS, ROBERT (ID# 52700) Qualifying Points: 3.66 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1397 32 16 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 11.759375 Operator: EGUIGURE, MIGUEL (ID# 6704) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-950 14 16 14-40 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: EISKINA, EUGENE (ID# 57346) Qualifying Points: 5.7215 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1616 90 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1617 90 8

194 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ELAIRE, LEON (ID# 1460) Qualifying Points: 4.35 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 40 16-281 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: ELAIRE, PAUL (ID# 7520) Qualifying Points: 4.855 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 23 16 00-727 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: ELAM, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 56032) Qualifying Points: 1.5766 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-1578 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 22 18-1576 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 22 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1577 20 8 Qualifying Points: 1.5 Operator: ELIE, JEFFERY (ID# 51252) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-817 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-816 0 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 2.7033 Operator: ELLENDER, CHAD (ID# 48656) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-002 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-001 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST MARY Operator: ELLIOTT, GLEN (ID# 6048) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 22-657 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 03-1552 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ELLIOTT, PHILLIP (ID# 51134) Qualifying Points: 3.185 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-410 17 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-441 8 17 Qualifying Points: 3.925 Operator: ELLIS, JAMES (ID# 48595) Parish: ST LANDRY Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-705 16 16 Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 8.8289 Operator: ELLIS, MICHAEL (ID# 10725) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-0443 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-0442 0 8

195 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ELLIS, ORLANDO (ID# 56061) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 18-1214 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1212 11 8 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1213 8 Operator: ELLISOR, BRANDON (ID# 53437) Qualifying Points: 4.3608 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17-562 110 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 26 8 18-184 18-185 8 25 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: ELSTROTT, BLAINE (ID# 1470) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Qualifying Points: 8.41 Operator: EMMEL, WENDY (ID# 49775) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 TX-15-422 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-770 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-771 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: EMMERT, MICHAEL (ID# 54513) Qualifying Points: 1.8333 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-1303 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1302 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: JACKSON Operator: EMORY, TERRY (ID# 5940) Qualifying Points: 8.7075 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 00-730 8 8 06-494 6 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-495 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-372 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 20-372 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: ENAMORADO, AMADO (ID# 5760) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 00-293 0 16

196 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: PLAQUEMINES Qualifying Points: 4.2425 Operator: ENCALADE, GERALD (ID# 9689) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 12 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-1053 Qualifying Points: 5.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: ENGELS, THOMAS (ID# 9690) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 0 03-841 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-510 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: ENGLANDE, ANDREW (ID# 38690) Qualifying Points: 9.24 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 12-0126 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-0124 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.905 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: ENGLERT, GABRIEL (ID# 48757) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-1082 8 8 15-1081 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ENGLISH, DANIEL (ID# 56577) Qualifying Points: 3.2233 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-653 8 20 18-651 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 20 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-652 16 8 Qualifying Points: 5.3175 Operator: ENGLISH, MALCOLM (ID# 10816) Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 06-175 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-174 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-544 8 8 Qualifying Points: 6.7472 Parish: SABINE Operator: ENSINGER, DOUGLAS (ID# 12607) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 19-112 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-915 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 9 8 10-1677 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1613 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1265 0 8

197 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: ENTREVIA, DAVID (ID# 1475) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 03-454 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-453 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 00-480 2 8 17-551 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-540 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.4551 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ESKINE, JONATHAN (ID# 56977) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 19-002 8 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-001 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.7276 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: ESTEVE, JOHN (ID# 52953) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1767 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1765 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 16-1766 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1746 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1745 0 8 Parish: DESOTO Operator: ETHEREDGE, JOSEPH (ID# 6113) Qualifying Points: 8.8945 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 02-162 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11 WATER PRODUCTION 3 06-539 11 8 03-772 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 00-212 8 12 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 00-213 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: ETHERIDGE, JAMIE (ID# 32746) Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 9.3306 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-0480 8 0 11-0478 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1221 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-0482 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 11-0481 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: ETTU, MUSHAFAU (ID# 42733) Qualifying Points: 8.6865 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-1242 0 8

198 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ETTU, MUSHAFAU (ID# 42733) Qualifying Points: 8.6865 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 13-559 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: EUBANKS, DONNIE (ID# 1489) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 6 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-289 0 8 12-289 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-289 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: EUSTIS, PIERRE (ID# 9339) Qualifying Points: 4.11 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 06-1560 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-1559 0 8 Operator: EVANS, HENRY (ID# 1497) Qualifying Points: 9.4266 Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 18-091 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-091 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-2322 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-074 8 8 14-391 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: EVANS, JAMES (ID# 14148) Qualifying Points: 8.9866 Parish: OUACHITA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-598 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 18-596 18-597 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1579 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1578 0 8 Parish: ALLEN Operator: EVANS, TOM (ID# 50255) Qualifying Points: 8.825 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 16-560 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-559 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-973 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: EVERETT, CALVIN (ID# 9355) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 04-1603 0 8

199 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Operator: EVERETT, CALVIN (ID# 9355) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 04-653 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 03-1409 04-654 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 03-2088 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.3572 Operator: EZELL, BRANDON (ID# 42244) Parish: LAFOURCHE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 15-1190 16 19 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Qualifying Points: 5.5945 Parish: TENSAS Operator: EZELL, FREDERICK (ID# 10228) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-966 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 16-964 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-965 0 8 Parish: FRANKLIN Qualifying Points: 4.045 Operator: EZELL, JAMES (ID# 46794) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1463 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 17-1461 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1462 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-1469 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 16 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: EZELL, THOMAS (ID# 44232) Qualifying Points: 7.0525 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1408 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1406 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1407 8 0 Qualifying Points: 11.7141 Operator: FAGAN, CHAD (ID# 13549) Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 08-1327 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-1248 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 07-1249 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-0238 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-0237 0 8

200 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 11.015625 Operator: FAIRBURN, ROBERT (ID# 5582) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 22-150 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-150 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-1062 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-1485 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 14-1484 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: FALGOUT, KERRY (ID# 10949) Qualifying Points: 10.3875 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12 8 18-412 05-1263 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11 WATER TREATMENT 4 05-1264 10 8 Qualifying Points: 1.8333 Operator: FALKENSTINE, KIETASHAMBITA Parish: CADDO (ID# 53916) Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-255 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-254 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1281 0 8 Operator: FALLON, DALTON (ID# 39770) Qualifying Points: 7.5227 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER TREATMENT 2 16 14-1240 0 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: FANDAL, WARREN (ID# 21846) Qualifying Points: 4.09 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 08-011 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-010 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: FANGUY, DAVID (ID# 1521) Qualifying Points: 8.3 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 03-662 20-059 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: FANTROY, BRYANT (ID# 51896) Parish: ACADIA Qualifying Points: 4.2025 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11 8 18-601 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-944 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-945 10 8

201 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FANZ, ANA (ID# 39011) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-1003 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-1743 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: SABINE Operator: FARRELL, A (ID# 11191) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 05-070 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 05-068 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 05-069 Operator: FARRELL, ANTHONY (ID# 10637) Qualifying Points: 8.7185 Parish: SABINE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 11-0702 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0701 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-1156 0 8 Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 5.5203 Operator: FARRELL, JOSHUA (ID# 52595) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1712 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1711 0 8 Operator: FARRIS, ALEX (ID# 45080) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 4.9866 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-074 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 223 Qualifying Points: 4.24 Operator: FARRIS, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Parish: EAST FELICIANA 48393) Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-620 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-619 8 8 16-1235 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-384 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-383 8 8 Parish: DESOTO Operator: FARRIS, DENNIS (ID# 41944) Qualifying Points: 4.19 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-265 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-246 0 8

202 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FARRIS, TIMMY (ID# 9532) Qualifying Points: 8.6 Parish: VERMILION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 11-0483 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 06-542 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.1625 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: FAUCHEUX, CLAYTON (ID# 54032) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1114 17 8 18-1113 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: ST JAMES Qualifying Points: 4.5525 Operator: FAUCHEUX, CLEVE (ID# 1531) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-1240 8 8 07-1239 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-530 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: FAUL, TOMMY (ID# 1533) Qualifying Points: 4.595 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 13 Operator: FAULK, HARRIS (ID# 5025) Qualifying Points: 4.505 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 03-547 Parish: GRANT Operator: FAUSPHOUL, ALLEN (ID# 25731) Qualifying Points: 4.6625 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3380 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-06 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-1715 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: FAYAD, SALIN (ID# 1537) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-514 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-514 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 15-381 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-514 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-514 8 8

203 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: FAYE, DENNIS (ID# 9298) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 03-2076 8 12 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12 20-419 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: FEARANCE, BRANDON (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.91 48736) Hours Required License Hours Attained Certification Number 18-1466 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-314 11 8 18-1465 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: FEATHERSTON, BARBARA (ID# Qualifying Points: 12.335 23007) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-1499 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1497 0 8 14-1498 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1501 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-1500 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CADDO Operator: FEDD, FRANK (ID# 1538) Qualifying Points: 8.6525 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 13 8 13 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 3 12 8 Operator: FEDERER, EMILY (ID# 42776) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 10.9462 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-2202 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 14-2200 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-2201 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2204 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-2203 8 0 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: FELPS, KELLY (ID# 37789) Qualifying Points: 4.295 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-472 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 13-470 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-471 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1328 0 8

204 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FELPS, KELLY (ID# 37789) Qualifying Points: 4.295 Parish: W BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-1327 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: FERDINAND, RON (ID# 54187) Qualifying Points: 3.8375 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-1088 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 Operator: FERGUSON, CARLOS (ID# 17526) Qualifying Points: 10.3331 Parish: WEST FELICIANA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 09-2216 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 09-2215 09-1944 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 09-3003 0 8 09-3001 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.1846 Parish: CADDO Operator: FERGUSON, CARLOUS (ID# 26386) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2502 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-906 10 8 Parish: CALDWELL Operator: FERGUSON, DANIEL (ID# 40702) Qualifying Points: 5.5675 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-1340 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-1338 0 8 15-1339 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 5.9775 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: FERNANDEZ, BRYANT (ID# 45078) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-506 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-302 16 8 Qualifying Points: 2.6666 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: FERRAND, MICHAEL (ID# 57095) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-399 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1400 0 16 Parish: BIENVILLE Operator: FERRELL, STANLEY (ID# 38007) Qualifying Points: 2.9433 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-183 8 8

205 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: BIENVILLE Qualifying Points: 2.9433 Operator: FERRELL, STANLEY (ID# 38007) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 12-0162 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: FERRIER, DANIEL (ID# 37796) Qualifying Points: 4.214 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1475 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-1474 Operator: FERRIER, HARRY (ID# 54813) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 4.1775 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 32 16 18-343 18-056 16 32 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: FIELD, MARY (ID# 10231) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 03-1199 1 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 03-1197 WATER TREATMENT 1 03-1198 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-1201 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-1200 8 8 Operator: FIELD, STEPHEN (ID# 10232) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 1 8 03-1204 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 03-1202 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-1203 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-1206 8 8 03-1205 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CLAIBORNE Operator: FIELDING, TROY (ID# 10727) Qualifying Points: 4.4605 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 09-2314 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2313 0 8 12-1453 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERNON Operator: FIELDS, BRYAN (ID# 33586) Qualifying Points: 4.2925 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-0270 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0725 0 8

206 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FIELDS, BRYAN (ID# 33586) Qualifying Points: 4.2925 Parish: VERNON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-0726 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-849 0 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-848 8 Operator: FIELDS, MONTREAL (ID# 26046) Qualifying Points: 8.5893 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 09-2943 23 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 22 8 14-1663 Operator: FINKELSTEIN, DAVID (REUBEN) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: ST BERNARD (ID# 52175) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 18-1179 16 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-746 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 16 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: FINLAY, JAMES (ID# 31008) Qualifying Points: 7.9124 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-0693 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-217 8 8 17-218 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 4 8 14-345 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-842 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: FINLEY, JIM (ID# 9365) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-498 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-498 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-498 8 8 Qualifying Points: 9.15 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: FINNEY, SCOTT (ID# 1558) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-07 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-07 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 10-07 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-08 52 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 3-244 52 8

207 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: FIORELLA, ANDREW (ID# 5653) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 19-587 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: SABINE Operator: FISHEL, CHAD (ID# 44654) Qualifying Points: 5.1573 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 27 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1661 26 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1581 Operator: FISHER, RONNIE (ID# 32426) Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Qualifying Points: 4.9875 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 09-3672 09-3670 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-3671 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.7475 Operator: FLATTERY, WILLIAM (ID# 6127) Parish: BOSSIER Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 00-012 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 00-010 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 00-011 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 03-790 11 8 11 22-681 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: FLEMING, BENJAMIN (ID# 54972) Qualifying Points: 7.323 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-123 64 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 Operator: FLEMING, CLIFFORD (ID# 1573) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: FLEMING, DOUGLAS (ID# 7813) Qualifying Points: 8.9175 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 08-794 8 10 08-793 9 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 02-1240 9 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 07-517 36 16 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: FLEMING, TERRELL (ID# 24126) Qualifying Points: 6.365 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1521 16 8

208 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FLEMING, TERRELL (ID# 24126) Qualifying Points: 6.365 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 16-1520 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 4.635 Operator: FLEMING, WILLIAM (ID# 1572) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-1785 0 8 09-2203 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2204 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-749 8 2 14-398 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: FLETCHER, BILLY (ID# 1577) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CATAHOULA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: FLETCHER, MARK (ID# 5559) Qualifying Points: 11.869625 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-279 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-1199 8 0 Operator: FLETCHER, TONY (ID# 25733) Qualifying Points: 4.24 Parish: CATAHOULA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 08-1354 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-1352 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 08-1353 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: FLORENCE, PAUL (ID# 26907) Qualifying Points: 4.4275 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-333 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-331 8 0 14-332 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-335 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-334 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: FLORIDA, ROBERT (ID# 1581) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-188 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-549 4 8

209 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FLOURNOY-WOODS, DORIS (ID# Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CADDO 6952) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 00-096 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: FLOYD, GARY (ID# 17066) Qualifying Points: 4.5175 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 09-1621 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0364 8 8 12-0365 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 09-2585 08-757 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: FLUENCE, JOEL (ID# 57312) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1442 16 32 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: FLUHR, MICHAEL (ID# 10880) Qualifying Points: 8.855 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 06-1163 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 06-286 8 0 08-1169 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 08-1168 0 8 Operator: FLYNT, TILLERY (ID# 5725) Parish: NATCHITOCHES Qualifying Points: 7.7425 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 22-044 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16 22-044 16 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 11-1794 16 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 21-228 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 21-234 8 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: FODRIE, JEREMY (ID# 44338) Qualifying Points: 8.8276 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1405 12 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 0 19-077 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-075 0 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 19-076 0 0

210 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 8.44 Operator: FOGLEMAN, BLAKE (ID# 48694) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 16-991 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-989 6 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-990 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-993 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-992 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: FOGLEMAN, JAMES (ID# 57376) Qualifying Points: 9.75 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 18-1570 18-1568 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1569 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.935 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: FOLSE, GLENN (ID# 52593) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1595 40 16 Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 8.1686 Operator: FOLSE, MICHAEL (ID# 44556) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-1141 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 15-1139 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-1140 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 4.5286 Operator: FOLTZ, JASON (ID# 56874) Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-804 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12 18-802 12 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-803 12 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 3.8875 Operator: FONSECA, RANDY (ID# 42302) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-253 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 16-251 2 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-252 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: FONTAN, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 5651) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-61 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-592 0 16

211 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 6.1 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: FONTENOT, AMY (ID# 45375) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 15-077 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-075 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 15-076 0 Qualifying Points: 7.87 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: FONTENOT, BRANDON (ID# 51513) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-572 8 8 16-571 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: FONTENOT, DIRCK (ID# 31646) Qualifying Points: 8.7566 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 13-636 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-634 4 8 13-635 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-0913 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-0914 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: FONTENOT, GENIA (ID# 51233) Qualifying Points: 7.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1039 8 0 16-1037 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1038 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: FONTENOT, HAROLD (ID# 1597) Parish: ST LANDRY Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 5-351 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 5-439 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 5-351 0 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: FONTENOT, JAIMIE (ID# 11030) Qualifying Points: 8.2345 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 8 09-3285 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 09-3284 0 8 Parish: EVANGELINE Qualifying Points: 5.07 Operator: FONTENOT, JAMES (ID# 6170) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-898 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0735 0 8

212 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 5.07 Operator: FONTENOT, JAMES (ID# 6170) Parish: EVANGELINE Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-897 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-255 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 21-211 8 Operator: FONTENOT, JOSEPH (ID# 1600) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: EVANGELINE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 13-382 15 16 WATER PRODUCTION 3 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: FONTENOT, JOSEPH (ID# 34107) Qualifying Points: 10.997425 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 13-1387 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-116 0 8 13-1386 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-117 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 AL14-815 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: FONTENOT, KARL (ID# 51140) Qualifying Points: 8.6831 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-1272 8 8 17-1271 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-410 1 8 Qualifying Points: 5.2936 Operator: FONTENOT, MARCUS (ID# 50041) Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1456 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1560 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-782 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 18-781 18-633 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: FONTENOT, MICHAEL (ID# 49533) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 3.87 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 16-686 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-684 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-685 0 8

213 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FONTENOT, NORMAN (ID# 11033) Qualifying Points: 4.6425 Parish: EVANGELINE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 07-598 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2199 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1520 8 Operator: FONTENOT, ROGER (ID# 1602) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: VERMILION License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 13-320 10 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 12-450 8 10 11-660 10 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: FONTENOT, ROWDY (ID# 29086) Qualifying Points: 8.44 Parish: ST LANDRY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 11-0366 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 11-0367 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: FONTENOT, VIRGINIA (ID# 11261) Qualifying Points: 7.7291 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11-0360 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 13-1579 8 0 13-1580 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: FORBES, RICKY (ID# 39862) Qualifying Points: 1.25 Parish: WASHINGTON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 13-3214 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 13-562 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: FORD, ALISON (ID# 13127) Qualifying Points: 8.51 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-1425 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 08-1426 8 0 Qualifying Points: 7.7212 Operator: FORD, ASHELY (ID# 50316) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1742 8 16 Parish: CATAHOULA Qualifying Points: 0.24 Operator: FORD, JOEL (ID# 11613) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 03-1573 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 03-1571 0 8

214 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 7.465 Operator: FORD, MADELINE (ID# 10873) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 0 04-982 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 05-060 0 Qualifying Points: 1.4008 Operator: FORD, MICHAEL (ID# 53040) Parish: ST CHARLES Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 4 16 17-1385 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: FORD, RYAN (ID# 52055) Qualifying Points: 2.82 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 64 16 17-1247 Operator: FOREMAN, DANIEL (ID# 8144) Qualifying Points: 8.835 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 01-1005 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 01-1003 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 01-1004 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 01-1007 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 01-1006 8 0 Operator: FOREMAN, DINAH (ID# 6571) Qualifying Points: 9.3075 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 22-577 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-275 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 03-511 07-379 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 07-378 0 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 6.2525 Operator: FOREMAN, ERNEST (ID# 12626) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3266 20 8 12-1096 20 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: FOREMAN, JONATHAN (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.4225 10660) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 04-1772 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 07-357 10 8

215 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FOREMAN, RALPH (ID# 26407) Qualifying Points: 4.5525 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 18 10-0629 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1762 18 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: FOREST, DWIGHT (ID# 1615) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-095 0 8 09-095 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 8.6088 Operator: FORET, BRANDON (ID# 40006) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-1143 8 8 15-1144 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: FORET, KENT (ID# 1617) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-024 18 16 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 7.61 Operator: FORET, KERRY (ID# 1618) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 10-1474 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-001 0 8 11-65 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-0890 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: FORET, LARRY (ID# 1620) Qualifying Points: 8.5883 Parish: TERREBONNE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 16-456 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: FORET, RICKY (ID# 2858) Qualifying Points: 8.7716 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 3 03-1595 16 0 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: FORSTER, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.059 19606) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-2401 4 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: FORTENBERRY, DARIN (ID# 1624) Qualifying Points: 12.755 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-449 13 8

216 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CADDO Operator: FORTENBERRY, DARIN (ID# 1624) Qualifying Points: 12.755 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 12 20-510 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-303 00-004 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 00-005 14 8 Qualifying Points: 8.7275 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: FOSTER, BRETT (ID# 12627) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 07-955 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-956 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.07 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: FOSTER, GERALD (ID# 9692) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 05-011 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 05-010 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: FOSTER, JOHN (ID# 50042) Qualifying Points: 3.433 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-359 16 16 Parish: DESOTO Operator: FOSTER, REBECCA (ID# 55234) Qualifying Points: 11.4258 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-1843 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 4 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1842 0 8 17-1500 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 5.515 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: FOSTER, TAMMY (ID# 12032) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-305 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-304 16 8 Qualifying Points: 8.8625 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: FOTI, FERDINAND (ID# 10864) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-240 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 08-1355 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 08-1356 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-456 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 08-241 0 8

217 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: FOUCHI, VINCENT (ID# 1632) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 20 03-2160 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-027 20 Qualifying Points: 2.9933 Operator: FOUNTAIN, DAVID (ID# 45796) Parish: IBERVILLE Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 14-977 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: FOURNET, ROBERT (ID# 13566) Qualifying Points: 3.94 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 14-1412 14-1411 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: FOURNET, THOMAS (ID# 13586) Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 4.03 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 09-3111 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-026 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 3.9725 Operator: FOX, ADAM (ID# 52954) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-150 1 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 17-148 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-149 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-152 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 17-151 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: FOX, JACOB (ID# 51235) Qualifying Points: 3.58 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1106 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1104 8 0 16-1105 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 Qualifying Points: 8.3875 Parish: CADDO Operator: FRAME, RODNEY (ID# 17067) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-3241 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 11-1604 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: FRANCIS, BERNARD (ID# 9693) Qualifying Points: 9.69 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-996 8 8

218 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ASCENSION Operator: FRANCIS, BERNARD (ID# 9693) Qualifying Points: 9.69 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 3 08-1186 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 08-995 08-1149 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 08-1148 8 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: FRANCIS, JASPER (ID# 1643) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required LIMITED 11 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 10-0124 8 11 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 4 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: FRANCO, FRANK (ID# 19127) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1624 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1623 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: FRANK, GREGORY (ID# 11858) Qualifying Points: 12.245 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-725 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 06-222 8 0 07-726 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: FRANK, WALLACE (ID# 29526) Qualifying Points: 8.486 Parish: ST JOHN Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-2168 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 09-3746 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: FRANKLIN, CHARLES (ID# 31048) Qualifying Points: 8.637 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1414 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1412 8 11 18-1413 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-1402 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-1401 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: FRANKLIN, GILBERT (ID# 51693) Qualifying Points: 6.768 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1266 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1264 8 8

219 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 6.768 Operator: FRANKLIN, GILBERT (ID# 51693) Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1265 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1186 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1185 8 Operator: FRANKLIN, HUBERT (ID# 42782) Qualifying Points: 10.3221 Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-766 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-2081 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 0 14-2082 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1693 40 8 16-1753 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: FRANKLIN, JUDY (ID# 7690) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 03-187 10 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: FRANKLIN, KENNETH (ID# 36312) Qualifying Points: 3.89 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1124 8 8 15-1123 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: FRANKLIN, KIELAND (ID# 51813) Qualifying Points: 3.43 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1680 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: FRANKLIN, LARRY (ID# 12628) Qualifying Points: 4.3875 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-940 48 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: FRANKLIN, LEROY (ID# 1651) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-519 0 8 22-174 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: FRANKLIN, LIONEL (ID# 23966) Qualifying Points: 9.7855 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1172 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-1171 10 8

220 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FRANKLIN, RAYSHON (ID# 44012) Qualifying Points: 4.07 Parish: WEST FELICIANA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 15-569 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-570 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.0175 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: FRANKLIN, WHITNEY (ID# 36329) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-0137 8 8 11-0136 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 4.01 Operator: FRANKS, DONALD (ID# 40682) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-059 8 8 13-057 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-058 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: FRANKS, HERMAN (ID# 5992) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 20-473 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 20-473 8 0 20-473 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: FRANKS, MAYONCE (ID# 5213) Qualifying Points: 4.4925 Parish: ST LANDRY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: FRASIER, JAMES (ID# 7419) Qualifying Points: 11.724375 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-611 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-1728 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 14-963 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 02-532 9 8 12-0505 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: FRAZIER, FREDDIE (ID# 44374) Qualifying Points: 1.5 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-739 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-738 0 8

221 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FRAZIER, JOHN (ID# 40767) Qualifying Points: 13.0775 Parish: LINCOLN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 13-1118 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-1117 11 8 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1370 Operator: FRAZIER, WILLIAM (ID# 10661) Qualifying Points: 4.46 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 06-1360 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 07-520 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 5.476 Operator: FRECHE', JOSHUA (ID# 55373) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1562 0 8 17-1847 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1848 8 0 17-1850 6 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1849 0 8 Parish: VERMILION Qualifying Points: 7.7383 Operator: FREDERICK, JESSIE (ID# 26766) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-640 9 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 9 8 11-0465 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-1029 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.1616 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: FREDERICK, NORMAN (ID# 8198) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 02-1318 10 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 02-1316 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 02-1317 9 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 10 15-1264 15-1263 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: FREDERICK, RICKY (ID# 1658) Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 9 8 16-748 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-045 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-332 8 8

222 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FREDERICK, ROBERT (ID# 57392) Qualifying Points: 7.75 Parish: ST LANDRY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-1290 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1289 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.475 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: FREE, JEFFREY (ID# 1660) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-620 0 8 07-618 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 07-619 8 0 17-012 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-012 0 8 Operator: FREEMAN, ADRON (ID# 7420) Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 4.145 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-581 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 Qualifying Points: 4.0725 Parish: RED RIVER Operator: FREEMAN, ANDY (ID# 46774) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-589 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-587 8 0 15-588 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 8 16-341 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-340 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.0875 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: FREEMAN, CHAD (ID# 37081) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-1059 4 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2030 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-2031 0 8 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: FREEMAN, CLARENCE (ID# 41483) Qualifying Points: 3.9925 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 13-578 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-577 0 8 Parish: CATAHOULA Qualifying Points: 7.9225 Operator: FREEMAN, ROB (ID# 8593) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-127 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-129 0 8

223 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FREEMAN, ROB (ID# 8593) Qualifying Points: 7.9225 Parish: CATAHOULA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 18-128 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 1.9333 Operator: FREEMAN, SHANA (ID# 51274) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1330 0 8 16-717 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-718 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1332 8 0 16-1331 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: FRELOT, TERRY (ID# 40843) Qualifying Points: 8.0025 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 13-1392 5 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 13-1391 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: FREMIN, ROLAND (ID# 1662) Qualifying Points: 6.33 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-316 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-316 8 12 Operator: FRENCH, ERIC (ID# 6990) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 16 00-131 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-132 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: FRENCH, JIMMY (ID# 5101) Qualifying Points: 8.33 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 01-653 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 06-1830 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 02-734 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.655 Operator: FRENCH, JOHN (ID# 12629) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-069 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-2448 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 08-068 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-070 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 09-2449 0 8

224 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FRENCH, SAMUEL (ID# 53612) Qualifying Points: 3.8683 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 19-209 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-208 11 8 26 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-417 Operator: FRESHOUR, GREG (ID# 7575) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: BOSSIER Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 03-1355 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 6 8 03-071 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 03-1354 Operator: FRIENDSHIP, CLARENCE (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.792 Parish: IBERVILLE 11676) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 12-0888 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-1476 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 Parish: WEST CARROLL Operator: FRITH, CARL (ID# 49633) Qualifying Points: 2.5333 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1101 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1099 8 8 16-1100 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.4225 Parish: ST MARY Operator: FROMENTHAL, FRANCIS (ID# 1670) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 22-643 10 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 06-323 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 3 13-345 9 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-540 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 02-1333 8 10 Qualifying Points: 8.685 Operator: FROMENTHAL, JOHN (ID# 1669) Parish: ST MARY Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-036 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 00-035 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 14-165 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-1167 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 08-754 8 8

225 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FROMENTHAL, LARRY (ID# 6327) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 22-306 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 22-239 0 16 Qualifying Points: 4.1125 Parish: ACADIA Operator: FRUGE, DARLA (ID# 48654) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-831 0 8 15-829 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 15-830 15-833 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-832 16 8 Qualifying Points: 2.1633 Operator: FRUGE, DUSTIN (ID# 54335) Parish: VERMILION Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-748 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-747 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.295 Operator: FRUGE, KARL (ID# 1671) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 0 8 17-010 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-010 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: FRUGHT, RYAN (ID# 40903) Qualifying Points: 8.8415 Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-791 9 8 15-687 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: FRY, MATTHEW (ID# 36510) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 11.98 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-1274 8 0 11-1273 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1204 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 12-1203 0 8 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: FUDALLY, DONALD (ID# 26606) Qualifying Points: 8.28 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-2130 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-2129 8 8

226 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FULLER, MARY (ID# 46972) Qualifying Points: 1.1567 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 16-574 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 16-573 Operator: FULLER, PERRY (ID# 1676) Qualifying Points: 8.6375 Parish: CADDO Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 19-070 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-039 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 19-219 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 19-039 01-1157 8 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 11.5708 Parish: UNION Operator: FULLER, SHERRY (ID# 21866) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-1449 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 11-1451 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1420 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1422 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1421 8 0 Operator: FULTON, BENJAMIN (ID# 55653) Qualifying Points: 8.6549 Parish: OUACHITA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 19-329 2 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-328 8 0 19-125 11 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-1498 32 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-1497 32 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: FULTON, FRANKIN (ID# 37846) Qualifying Points: 3.45 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 12-1237 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-868 0 8 Parish: EVANGELINE Qualifying Points: 6.6903 Operator: FUSELIER, CHARLES (ID# 37845) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-1041 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-1244 0 8

227 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: FUSELIER, KENNETH (ID# 6297) Qualifying Points: 8.2675 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 04-674 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 05-174 3 8 Qualifying Points: 8.6498 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: FUSELIER, SHANE (ID# 7811) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1568 8 8 13-637 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: TENSAS Operator: FUSSELL, BRENDA (ID# 11601) Qualifying Points: 4.29 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-216 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-215 0 8 13-031 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.2558 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: GABRIEL, DONALD (ID# 51932) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1752 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-429 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-430 8 0 Operator: GABRIEL, RICHARD (ID# 4938) Qualifying Points: 4.6125 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 32 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-552 Parish: IBERIA Operator: GAGE, KEVIN (ID# 7535) Qualifying Points: 4.1575 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1342 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-406 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 7.9915 Operator: GAI, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 42223) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1230 59 8 18-1609 67 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: GAINEY, RICHARD (ID# 46135) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-518 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-517 0 8

228 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GALLAGHER, JOHN (ID# 54435) Qualifying Points: 1.08 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 18-1118 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 18-1117 Operator: GALLIEN, JAVYN (ID# 48496) Qualifying Points: 2.9533 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 17-327 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-326 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.61265 Operator: GALLOWAY-THOMPSON, SHERRI (ID# 31709) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 10-1400 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-1399 2 8 Qualifying Points: 8.8365 Operator: GAMBLE, ANGELA (ID# 11034) Parish: DESOTO Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-618 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-2834 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-1223 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1550 8 8 8 13-1284 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: GAMBLE, NICHOLAS (ID# 28328) Qualifying Points: 4.8608 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11-0580 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-1766 8 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-732 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: GARCIE, JERRY (ID# 4935) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 8.1575 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 16 19-519 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-519 16 8 19-222 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST MARY Operator: GARDELLA, THOMAS (ID# 44272) Qualifying Points: 4.482 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11 8 18-552 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-550 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-551 10 8

229 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GARDELLA, THOMAS (ID# 44272) Qualifying Points: 4.482 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 15-992 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 4.08 Operator: GARDNER, DEREK (ID# 54515) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-516 11 8 18-514 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-515 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-157 8 16 18-156 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: GARDNER, JESSICA (ID# 42742) Qualifying Points: 7.064 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-1997 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: GARDNER, LESLIE (ID# 55552) Qualifying Points: 8.2875 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1575 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-385 23 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1791 8 21 Operator: GARDNER, MAE (ID# 57405) Qualifying Points: 3.75 Parish: GRANT License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 18-1411 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1409 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 18-1410 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: GARDNER, RODERICK (ID# 55355) Qualifying Points: 1.7858 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-406 22 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-405 8 21 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: GARIG, JIMMY (ID# 5943) Parish: EAST FELICIANA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 02-201 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 02-199 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 3 8 02-200 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 22-420 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-421 8 8

230 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GARLINGTON, RONALD (ID# Qualifying Points: 5.1425 Parish: W BATON ROUGE 35887) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 2 17-1516 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1515 0 8 Qualifying Points: 6.325 Parish: DESOTO Operator: GARLINGTON, WAYNE (ID# 43292) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-597 9 8 14-595 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 9 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 14-596 Operator: GARNER, DAVID (ID# 19049) Qualifying Points: 7.9655 Parish: NATCHITOCHES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 14-2388 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1992 8 0 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: GARNER, DELANA (ID# 11678) Qualifying Points: 4.115 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-1359 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 08-1357 8 0 08-1358 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: GARNER, EDDIE (ID# 55830) Qualifying Points: 1.08 Parish: BIENVILLE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 19-089 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 19-088 Parish: IBERIA Operator: GARRETT, CLARENCE (ID# 1705) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-468 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-054 8 8 Qualifying Points: 6.0925 Operator: GARRIS, DAVID (ID# 1708) Parish: UNION Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-758 14 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-757 14 8 Parish: UNION Operator: GARRIS, LINDA (ID# 1707) Qualifying Points: 4.3725 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-748 10 8

231 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GARRIS, LINDA (ID# 1707) Qualifying Points: 4.3725 Parish: UNION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 10 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 05-415 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 05-416 Operator: GARY, EMELIE (ID# 1710) Qualifying Points: 9.065 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 15-031 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-1202 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 15-031 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 32 8 06-1803 14-509 8 32 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.2782 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: GASPARD, BILLY (ID# 28296) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1212 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11 8 18-825 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-826 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1682 8 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: GASPARD, JOHNNY (ID# 10502) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 04-110 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 06-191 9 8 Operator: GASPARD, KATHY (ID# 27287) Qualifying Points: 12.6525 Parish: ST LANDRY Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 15-1102 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-632 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-1101 0 8 Parish: GRANT Operator: GASPARD, RODGER (ID# 51312) Qualifying Points: 3.9875 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 8 18-175 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-174 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 5.08 Operator: GASPER, SEAN (ID# 56058) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1217 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1215 11 8

232 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GASPER, SEAN (ID# 56058) Qualifying Points: 5.08 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 18-1216 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 4.8383 Operator: GATEN, JEREMY (ID# 50047) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 32 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-912 32 8 18-535 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 25 8 18-934 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 23 8 18-933 Operator: GATES, LORNE (ID# 31806) Qualifying Points: 4.641 Parish: BOSSIER License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 15-233 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-351 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-352 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 12.505 Operator: GATLIN, JAMES (ID# 11399) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 24 13-895 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 7 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2571 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-346 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: GAUDET, GALYON (ID# 54874) Qualifying Points: 3.8325 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 18-1002 8 17 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1001 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: GAUTHE, SAMUEL (ID# 8885) Qualifying Points: 8.21 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 03-1617 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-1615 0 8 03-1616 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: GAUTREAU, DARREN (ID# 32106) Qualifying Points: 7.9116 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 12-0509 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-0508 8 8

233 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 9.3925 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: GAUTREAUX, CRAIG (ID# 5840) License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17 12-0383 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0381 17 8 17 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0382 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-218 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-303 Qualifying Points: 8.4223 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: GAUTREAUX, EDWARD (ID# 50254) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 16-1895 8 61 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1611 19 8 Operator: GAUTREAUX, JOHN (ID# 37369) Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 9.1171 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-753 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 14-752 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-751 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-1462 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 13-508 8 0 Operator: GAUTREAUX, WAYNE (ID# 6969) Qualifying Points: 8.445 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 7 8 22-157 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 02-1331 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: GAY, CHANIN (ID# 37075) Qualifying Points: 5.83 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-941 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-942 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.7025 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: GAY, RAY (ID# 1732) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-254 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-254 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 16-254 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 03-2161 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 02-810 8 8

234 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GAYLE, JOHN (ID# 42716) Qualifying Points: 8.398 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-2225 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-2224 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.2175 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: GEARY, RAYMOND (ID# 1734) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-572 8 8 13-1593 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-572 16 17 Operator: GEHLING, JOHN (ID# 32767) Qualifying Points: 4.01 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 11-0592 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0591 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: GENNA, DUANE (ID# 51552) Qualifying Points: 3.24 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-804 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-554 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-803 10 8 Operator: GENOVA, JOHN (ID# 11036) Qualifying Points: 4.7625 Parish: GRANT Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 0 8 18-1336 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1124 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1335 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-1369 5 8 06-1370 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: GEORGE, CHARLIE (ID# 1739) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-432 16 0 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: GEORGE, DANIEL (ID# 48232) Qualifying Points: 3.05 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-705 8 16 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: GEORGE, ROBERT (ID# 10791) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-127 0 16

235 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GEORGE, TIMMY (ID# 10538) Qualifying Points: 4.5925 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 09-2895 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-822 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-823 8 Operator: GERALD, ISAIAH (ID# 51815) Qualifying Points: 4.5566 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17-1023 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1021 8 0 17-1022 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: GERHARDT, FRED (ID# 25626) Qualifying Points: 12.6408 Parish: BOSSIER Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-1333 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 12-0787 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: GERVAIS, LONNIE (ID# 9336) Qualifying Points: 4.03 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-244 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-243 0 8 Operator: GIBBS, CHRIS (ID# 11459) Qualifying Points: 4.35 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 8 8 13-322 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-1081 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1082 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-1623 8 8 08-1127 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LASALLE Operator: GIBSON, MICHAEL (ID# 11634) Qualifying Points: 4.74 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 07-1294 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-980 0 8 08-1405 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CADDO Operator: GIDDENS, JAMES (ID# 6815) Qualifying Points: 8.1966 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 01-724 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-074 7 8

236 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CADDO Operator: GIDDENS, JAMES (ID# 6815) Qualifying Points: 8.1966 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 15-1233 Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 3.1166 Operator: GIFFORD, CHARLES (ID# 37430) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1012 0 8 11-1011 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 6.761 Operator: GILBERT, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Parish: WEBSTER 11760) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 05-1064 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 09-2471 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-2472 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 4.515 Parish: UNION Operator: GILBERT, DAVID (ID# 27187) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-1524 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-273 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-274 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0510 8 8 11-0509 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 2.6425 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: GILBREATH, BRANDON (ID# 11184) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 06-1618 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 06-1616 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-1617 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-548 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-547 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.83 Operator: GILBRIDE, ROBERT (ID# 6304) Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11-0231 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 04-837 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 2 8 07-083 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 02-574 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 07-084 8 8

237 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 4.29 Operator: GILCHRIST, JOHN (ID# 30226) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 16-1446 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-528 8 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-529 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0368 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-3814 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: GILDON, ROBERT (ID# 11952) Qualifying Points: 4.34 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 32 16 06-326 Operator: GILES, CHARLENE (ID# 49534) Qualifying Points: 7.3575 Parish: CADDO License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 15-1349 6 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-458 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-004 9 8 Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 8.3475 Operator: GILL, BRANDON (ID# 11614) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 08-774 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 8 06-1564 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-844 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-885 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 15-884 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: GILL, JARED (ID# 26868) Qualifying Points: 2.5925 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-3709 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-3708 8 0 Qualifying Points: 3.77 Operator: GILL, JASON (ID# 36849) Parish: W BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0995 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-0994 0 8 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: GILL, MICHAEL (ID# 8595) Qualifying Points: 5.3805 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-1420 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 06-1421 11 8

238 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: GILL, MICHELE (ID# 9483) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 03-321 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-320 8 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 1.5 Operator: GILL, STERLING (ID# 56492) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 18-528 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: GILL, VIRGINIA (ID# 18626) Qualifying Points: 8.7933 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 10-0568 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 8 09-1833 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-581 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: GILLIAM, COLBY (ID# 42745) Qualifying Points: 4.7625 Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1087 72 16 18-1280 64 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: GILLIAM, DAVID (ID# 38152) Qualifying Points: 3.5733 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1727 8 0 11-1726 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: GILLIKIN, MICHAEL (ID# 43192) Qualifying Points: 2.24 Parish: IBERVILLE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-2131 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 14-2130 Parish: ST MARY Operator: GILLUM, NIGEL (ID# 52334) Qualifying Points: 7.6698 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-941 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1801 8 0 17-1802 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1805 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1804 0 8 Parish: ST MARY Operator: GILLUM, SHARON (ID# 11037) Qualifying Points: 11.9377 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 05-1569 11 8

239 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GILLUM, SHARON (ID# 11037) Qualifying Points: 11.9377 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 08-780 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 08-781 10 8 11 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-1350 11 14-1276 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: GILMORE, KATE (ID# 11247) Qualifying Points: 9.1475 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained PROVISIONAL 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 PROVISIONAL PROVISIONAL 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 8 PROVISIONAL WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 9.0075 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: GILPIN, BRANDON (ID# 50214) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-881 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-880 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1035 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: GILPIN, JAMES (ID# 1757) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 12-386 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-386 7 8 12-386 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: GIOIA, PHILIP (ID# 1758) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 02-1097 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-1244 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 03-785 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 03-786 8 8 16-313 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: GIPSON, CHAD (ID# 10839) Qualifying Points: 10.5075 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 08-1172 WATER PRODUCTION 3 05-1200 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 04-512 7 8

240 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST MARTIN Qualifying Points: 8.5975 Operator: GIROUARD, ELMER (ID# 1763) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 17-553 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-710 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-665 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-710 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-710 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: GISCLAIR, JOHN (ID# 11367) Qualifying Points: 3.95 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 05-183 05-182 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: GLASGOW, ANDY (ID# 45178) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 9.2474 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 15-887 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-886 0 8 Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 7.7707 Operator: GLASPIE, DAVID (ID# 36026) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-1133 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 11-1444 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1445 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1153 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 13-297 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: GLASS, MARVIN (ID# 55238) Qualifying Points: 9.83 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1351 0 16 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: GLASS, WALTER (ID# 41467) Qualifying Points: 4.17 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 13-1065 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-1064 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-180 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 13-179 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: GLEASON, CHAD (ID# 56352) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-895 8 8

241 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GLEASON, CHAD (ID# 56352) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-894 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-897 32 8 32 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-896 8 Operator: GOBER, JESSICA (ID# 52657) Qualifying Points: 8.867275 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17-790 10 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-788 8 9 17-789 9 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: GODEAU, YOSHA (ID# 54072) Qualifying Points: 1.16 Parish: GRANT Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1413 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-1412 Parish: DESOTO Operator: GODFREY, CHANCE (ID# 43572) Qualifying Points: 4.1675 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-837 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-836 8 4 14-634 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: GODFREY, JOHN (ID# 41262) Qualifying Points: 4.34 Parish: OUACHITA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1826 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-1825 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: GOETZ, VAL (ID# 6970) Qualifying Points: 3.9775 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1462 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-198 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.49 Operator: GOFF, TONY (ID# 28335) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-1775 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-472 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 16-1774 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-474 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-473 0 8

242 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GOINS, MIKEOUS (ID# 24407) Qualifying Points: 8.5556 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 13-1715 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-1211 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-1764 8 Operator: GOLEMAN, GREGORY (ID# 1776) Qualifying Points: 9.48 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 11-1191 13 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 9 8 08-318 11-1190 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 9 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 07-346 19 8 17 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.604 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: GOMEZ, ERICK (ID# 49897) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-1311 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1310 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1312 8 10 17-1337 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1336 Qualifying Points: 7.3925 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: GOMEZ, JULIO-DENNIS (ID# 11384) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-232 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-232 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-232 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-232 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.5776 Operator: GOMEZ, MARCUS (ID# 38092) Parish: BOSSIER Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-625 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-623 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 14-624 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-745 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 13-770 0 8

243 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 9.5475 Parish: ALLEN Operator: GONZALES, MIKE (ID# 1782) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 11-812 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-219 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 16-125 0 14-498 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 1 0 14-282 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: GONZALEZ, JOSE (ID# 49612) Qualifying Points: 5.6375 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 15-933 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 7 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-932 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.2875 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: GONZALEZ, RAMON (ID# 11385) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-887 0 8 99-121 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: GONZALEZ, SALVADOR (ID# Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 4.01 43854) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1540 8 0 14-1539 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: GOODE, JAMES (ID# 50044) Qualifying Points: 3.4666 Parish: CATAHOULA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-1369 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 18-1488 18-1486 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1487 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-783 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-782 8 0 Qualifying Points: 4.212 Operator: GOODIN, TARONDA (ID# 53692) Parish: OUACHITA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-195 33 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1621 1 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: GOODING, CINNAMON (ID# 56832) Qualifying Points: 8.952 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1455 11 8

244 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GOODING, CINNAMON (ID# 56832) Qualifying Points: 8.952 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 18-1453 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1454 10 8 18 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-755 18 18-756 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: GOODLY, JEANMARD (ID# 27806) Qualifying Points: 10.823 Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 09-3703 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 09-3702 10-0384 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-1803 21 8 13-437 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.969 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: GOODMAN, KELLY (ID# 49672) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-403 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-859 0 8 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: GOODRUM, BRUCE (ID# 27106) Qualifying Points: 5.39 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 09-2551 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2549 0 8 09-2550 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 9.2556 Parish: MADISON Operator: GOODS, MICHAEL (ID# 47076) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-994 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-993 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 16-524 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16-1122 0 8 16-1121 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: GORDON, KEITH (ID# 26247) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 09-2284 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2282 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-2283 0 8

245 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GORDON, TRENTON (ID# 41403) Qualifying Points: 7.28 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 13-193 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-192 8 8 Qualifying Points: 1.83 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: GORECKI, CARSON (ID# 57327) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1407 16 8 18-1406 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 4.2 Operator: GOREE, DANNY (ID# 4967) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 16 Qualifying Points: 7.9325 Operator: GOSPEL, DARYL (ID# 40745) Parish: OUACHITA Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-208 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1188 32 8 Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 0.22 Operator: GOSS, ROBERT (ID# 1789) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 Operator: GOTHE, AUBREY (ID# 37848) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 4.1175 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-947 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 65 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: GOUDEAU, HENRY (ID# 1791) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 GF11-753 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-237 8 0 GF11-753 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 Qualifying Points: 10.6833 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: GOUGH, SANDRA (ID# 5192) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-372 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 14-590 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-349 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 19-473 8 8

246 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GOULD, KEITH (ID# 53041) Qualifying Points: 8.144 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 130 18-663 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-137 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 19-138 19 18-106 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Operator: GOULD, ROBERT (ID# 25748) Qualifying Points: 4.315 Parish: ST MARY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-0287 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 12-0664 12-0286 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0288 0 16 Operator: GOULDIN, WILLIAM (ID# 7536) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.64 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 07-1359 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 07-1357 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 07-1358 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 02-539 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 02-538 8 0 Operator: GOWAN, CHASE (ID# 50533) Qualifying Points: 5.9475 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14 8 18-1396 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-1394 12 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 12 8 18-1395 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: GRAHAM, BENJAMIN (ID# 51135) Qualifying Points: 3.4116 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1033 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1031 8 0 16-1032 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 9.0375 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: GRAHAM, JAMES (ID# 1801) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 06-1007 19 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19 8 12-254 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-707 18 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-411 12 8

247 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: RAPIDES Operator: GRAHAM, JAMES (ID# 1801) Qualifying Points: 9.0375 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 10-411 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 9.0945 Operator: GRAHAM, JOSH (ID# 35727) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-1160 0 8 13-1159 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: GRAMLING, ZACHARY (ID# 56234) Parish: BOSSIER Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 19-286 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Operator: GRANGER, HAL (ID# 52552) Qualifying Points: 1.33 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-1798 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 16-1797 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: GRANIER, JOHN (ID# 8011) Qualifying Points: 8.57 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-0357 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-311 8 0 Operator: GRANT, STACY (ID# 46552) Qualifying Points: 12.44 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 14-2252 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-2250 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 14-2251 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: GRANTHAM, THOMAS (ID# 50893) Qualifying Points: 5.77 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-647 0 16 Qualifying Points: 8.5931 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: GRAVES, MERVIN (ID# 10832) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-1297 7 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-621 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 07-622 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1772 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1771 8 8

248 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 10.1075 Operator: GRAVOIS, GLENN (ID# 1806) Parish: ST JAMES Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 9 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 03-591 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: GRAY, BRIAN (ID# 25448) Qualifying Points: 4.2675 Parish: DESOTO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-987 13 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-985 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12 8 11 17-986 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: GRAY, CODY (ID# 53895) Qualifying Points: 3.9425 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-380 13 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1806 8 12 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1807 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: GRAY, DAMIEN (ID# 8123) Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 4.8925 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 03-1582 16 8 Operator: GRAY, JIM (ID# 5485) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 19-324 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-348 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 20-348 Parish: CADDO Operator: GRAY, PATRICK (ID# 40765) Qualifying Points: 7.6116 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-285 32 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1482 16 33 Qualifying Points: 7.9625 Operator: GREEN, GENE (ID# 48993) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-475 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-474 1 8 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: GREEN, HORACE (ID# 8014) Qualifying Points: 9.3532 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-336 8 8

249 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GREEN, HORACE (ID# 8014) Qualifying Points: 9.3532 Parish: AVOYELLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-1659 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 04-1026 8 8 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 04-1025 Operator: GREEN, JENNIFER (ID# 24047) Qualifying Points: 7.3383 Parish: SABINE Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 09-1948 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 09-2523 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 15-1171 11-0962 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 12-0362 7 8 Qualifying Points: 10.875 Operator: GREEN, RANDALL (ID# 11758) Parish: OUACHITA Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required PROVISIONAL 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 PROVISIONAL 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 PROVISIONAL 5 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 PROVISIONAL 8 8 8 PROVISIONAL 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: GREENE, MARION (ID# 1821) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 13-556 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-556 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-359 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: GREGG, RICHARD (ID# 48494) Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 1.833 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 15-747 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-542 0 8 15-746 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: GREGOIRE, CHARLES (ID# 49894) Qualifying Points: 3.97 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 16-231 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-229 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-230 0 8

250 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 7.81 Operator: GREGORY, JEREMIE (ID# 24890) Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 21 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 11-0586 21 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 11-0585 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: GREGUS, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 0.25 5746) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 03-008 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-006 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-007 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 8 03-010 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 03-009 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: GRENEAUX, LESTER (ID# 10866) Qualifying Points: 0.2425 Parish: LAFAYETTE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-937 0 8 04-936 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: UNION Operator: GRIER, BOBBY (ID# 33767) Qualifying Points: 4.175 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-0119 8 0 11-0117 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-0118 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.0733 Operator: GRIER, DRAKE (ID# 51314) Parish: UNION Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1397 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1062 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-779 0 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: GRIFFIN, CEDRIC (ID# 54354) Qualifying Points: 3.83 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 17-1456 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1455 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 5.23 Operator: GRIFFIN, KEVIN (ID# 53212) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 19-261 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 19-262 7 16

251 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GRIFFIN, NORMAN (ID# 9775) Qualifying Points: 9.0632 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 05-451 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-0245 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.6375 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: GRIFFIN, RICHARD (ID# 7807) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 01-563 14 8 01-562 14 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 13 8 02-602 03-1353 16 19 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: RED RIVER Operator: GRIFFITH, BARBARA (ID# 5768) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 22-101 12 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11 8 22-101 WATER TREATMENT 1 03-1300 11 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 8.6783 Operator: GRIMES, ADOLPH (ID# 47773) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-1008 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Operator: GRIMES, ROBERT (ID# 54337) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: ALLEN Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1225 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1224 8 0 17-780 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 9.2975 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: GROBY, JACOB (ID# 1844) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-249 22 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-249 8 18 11-019 13 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-603 29 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 11-235 29 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: GROS, ROY (ID# 37229) Qualifying Points: 10.5 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-0457 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0456 8 8

252 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GROS, ROY (ID# 37229) Qualifying Points: 10.5 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 11-1644 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-1643 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.6075 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: GROUT, JAMES (ID# 6820) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 14-2138 14 8 14-2136 13 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 3 14-2137 8 13 Operator: GUARISCO, JACK (ID# 8016) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 01-880 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 01-879 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: GUIDROZ, JARED (ID# 45553) Qualifying Points: 3.875 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-948 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-947 0 8 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: GUIDROZ, RONNIE (ID# 1857) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-601 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-601 8 8 18-134 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-123 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-133 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: GUIDRY, BRUCE (ID# 10402) Parish: ST MARTIN Qualifying Points: 9.561 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 15-1100 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-1099 8 8 16-1299 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: VERMILION Operator: GUIDRY, CHARLES (ID# 11250) Qualifying Points: 9.223 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 08-386 WATER PRODUCTION 4 08-384 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 08-385 0 8

253 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.7273 Operator: GUIDRY, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Parish: CALCASIEU 15386) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 10 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-3513 9 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-3514 8 Operator: GUIDRY, DAVID (ID# 8837) Qualifying Points: 14.498 Parish: ST MARTIN Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 10 8 10-1638 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-1637 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-1530 9 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 2 8 12-0156 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-0509 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: GUIDRY, JAMES (ID# 57387) Qualifying Points: 1.42 Parish: EVANGELINE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-307 0 8 19-306 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: GUIDRY, JASON (ID# 8448) Qualifying Points: 12.395 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 06-1569 8 0 06-1567 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 06-1568 0 8 03-1531 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-473 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: GUIDRY, JONATHAN (ID# 46093) Qualifying Points: 4.015 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1229 0 16 Qualifying Points: 8.56 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: GUIDRY, JOSEPH (ID# 1866) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 02-1343 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 06-1619 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 06-1620 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-309 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-309 0 8

254 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GUIDRY, MARCELLE (ID# 38051) Qualifying Points: 10.7269 Parish: VERMILION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 10 12-0103 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-0102 9 8 Qualifying Points: 8.3182 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: GUIDRY, PATRICK (ID# 32786) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 17-269 0 8 17-268 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 3 16-704 8 0 16-424 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-1018 0 8 Operator: GUIDRY, PATSY (ID# 36568) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.1188 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-1000 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12 Qualifying Points: 5.7613 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: GUIDRY, ROSS (ID# 39410) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1256 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1629 9 8 Operator: GUIDRY, TODD (ID# 1875) Qualifying Points: 4.64 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 17-444 43 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: GUIENT, CHRISTON (ID# 56064) Qualifying Points: 2.4133 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 18-539 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-538 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: GUILLORY, BRIAN (ID# 1891) Qualifying Points: 12.53 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-968 8 11 18-967 11 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-213 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-193 0 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: GUILLORY, CHANCE (ID# 47073) Qualifying Points: 3.915 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1849 0 16

255 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GUILLORY, CHARLES (ID# 6763) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 12 02-301 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-299 12 8 11 WATER TREATMENT 4 02-300 8 Operator: GUILLORY, CRAIG (ID# 26646) Qualifying Points: 3.353 Parish: CAMERON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 09-1773 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-1775 8 8 09-1774 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: GUILLORY, DANIEL (ID# 1892) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: RAPIDES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-124 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: GUILLORY, JAMES (ID# 1881) Qualifying Points: 4.515 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-085 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-085 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 18-147 8 0 8 14-661 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-440 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: GUILLORY, JESSE (ID# 37650) Qualifying Points: 4.0275 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-0095 10 8 12-0094 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Operator: GUILLORY, KARACHIE (ID# 32787) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 12.6725 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-531 8 8 12-1227 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1228 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-911 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 11-0694 Parish: ACADIA Operator: GUILLORY, RANDAL (ID# 52333) Qualifying Points: 1.08 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1202 0 8

256 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GUILLORY, RANDAL (ID# 52333) Qualifying Points: 1.08 Parish: ACADIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-1204 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1203 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.24 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: GUILLORY, TROY (ID# 11040) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-2826 8 8 12-1380 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: GUILLOT, LINSTER (ID# 1897) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 20-470 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-470 8 8 20-470 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: GUILLOT, SAMUEL (ID# 1895) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-486 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-384 0 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: GUIMBELLOT, GLENDA (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.325 55439) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-483 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-481 14 8 18-482 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1066 8 17 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-054 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: GUIMBELLOT, MICHEAL (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.4325 46338) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 14 15-008 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-006 14 8 159526 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: VERMILION Operator: GUIN, CYNTHIA (ID# 10467) Qualifying Points: 4.2225 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-1485 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-1666 0 8

257 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: GRANT Operator: GUIRLANDO, ROCCO (ID# 6126) Qualifying Points: 7.916 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 00-485 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-328 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 21-151 0 8 02-639 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 02-638 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.85 Operator: GUITREAU, COY (ID# 55272) Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 18-748 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-747 0 8 Operator: GULLY, BRANDON (ID# 50976) Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 2.7433 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 16-868 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 16-267 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-268 0 8 Parish: GRANT Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: GURGAINERS, GINA (ID# 10367) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 0 8 05-126 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 05-863 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: GUSS, RODNEY (ID# 52114) Qualifying Points: 5.783 Parish: ST CHARLES Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-180 32 8 18-179 32 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: GUY, BENJAMIN (ID# 37770) Qualifying Points: 2.3925 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 12-1584 WATER PRODUCTION 2 124582 0 8 12-1583 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: UNION Operator: GUZMAN, JORGE (ID# 51313) Qualifying Points: 4.15 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1437 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-230 16 8

258 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: GUZZARDO, JOKOTA (ID# 57048) Qualifying Points: 2.1633 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 32 18-940 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1633 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1634 Operator: GUZZARDO, PATRICK (ID# 25266) Qualifying Points: 4.07 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 08-1051 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 15-985 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 15-986 Operator: HAAR, RAYMOND (ID# 10238) Qualifying Points: 5.0675 Parish: ASCENSION License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 07-838 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-836 8 0 07-837 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-1389 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 07-1388 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: HADDEN, WILLIAM (ID# 47715) Qualifying Points: 8.4421 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-1836 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-1834 8 8 16-1835 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-1838 8 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-649 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: HALE, CARL (ID# 45892) Parish: GRANT Qualifying Points: 3.88 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 TN-14-909 16 0 Qualifying Points: 4.914 Operator: HALE, JAMES (ID# 55675) Parish: MOREHOUSE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-015 64 16 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 6.3531 Operator: HALE, JEFFERY (ID# 6507) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1480 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1478 0 8

259 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 6.3531 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: HALE, JEFFERY (ID# 6507) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1479 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 8.961 Operator: HALL, AMBER (ID# 49392) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 17-1378 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1376 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1377 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: HALL, CHARLES (ID# 38154) Qualifying Points: 10.741 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11-1685 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-1684 0 8 Parish: WASHINGTON Qualifying Points: 2.0825 Operator: HALL, DONALD (ID# 57113) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 18-942 33 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: HALL, MATTHEW (ID# 10928) Qualifying Points: 4.065 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 08-642 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 08-641 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.07 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: HALL, PAUL (ID# 32406) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0071 8 8 12-0072 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: HALL, THOMAS (ID# 25750) Parish: FRANKLIN Qualifying Points: 3.93 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 09-2383 09-2382 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: HALL, THOMAS (ID# 26426) Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 6.6855 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 6 16 18-364 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1542 32 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-365 32 8

260 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 10.07 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: HALL, TYRONE (ID# 20387) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 56 14-1115 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-1116 20 16 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.015 Operator: HALL, WILLIAM (ID# 43794) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 9 8 16-1410 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1409 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 9.0625 Operator: HALLE, HUGH (ID# 35947) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 8 8 12-1426 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12-1424 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 12-1425 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 16-1657 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1656 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: HAMILTON, ALEXANDER (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.4366 52955) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-237 16 252 Operator: HAMILTON, CALEB (ID# 44652) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 14-1970 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1969 8 0 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: HAMILTON, ETHAN (ID# 57323) Qualifying Points: 1.08 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1185 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1184 8 16 Parish: ST MARY Operator: HAMILTON, GRANDERSON (ID# Qualifying Points: 7.613 10950) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-1691 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 08-715 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 08-961 10 8

261 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HAMILTON, JOHN (ID# 1929) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 14-695 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 4 14-695 Operator: HAMILTON, WILLIE (ID# 10469) Qualifying Points: 8.3125 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 05-1149 7 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1148 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 07-783 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 04-562 04-561 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.855 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: HAMM, RICKY (ID# 14186) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 08-876 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 08-874 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-875 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-304 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 07-303 8 8 Operator: HAMMOND, ANDREW (ID# 42322) Qualifying Points: 6.348 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 11 8 18-577 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-762 11 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 10 8 18-763 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: HAMOLKA, RICKY (ID# 52596) Qualifying Points: 3.97 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1316 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1314 8 8 17-1315 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-333 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-332 0 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: HAMPTON, LLOYD (ID# 6906) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 01-1049 19 16

262 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HAMPTON, ROYAL (ID# 37784) Qualifying Points: 8.8917 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 6 13-411 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-768 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-767 Operator: HANKINS, ALBERT (ID# 40122) Qualifying Points: 4.0517 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 12-1719 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 12-1717 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 12-1718 14-105 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-104 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.3624 Operator: HANKS, NICHOLAS (ID# 16426) Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-1538 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1401 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1402 5 8 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: HANNA, ALLEN (ID# 39250) Qualifying Points: 12.1745 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 17-1350 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-1348 12 8 17-1349 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 13-1745 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-652 13 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: HANNA, ANNA (ID# 12113) Parish: DESOTO Qualifying Points: 8.19 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-680 8 0 06-679 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 5.93 Parish: CADDO Operator: HANNIS, GLENN (ID# 10150) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-504 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 18-502 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-503 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1738 0 16

263 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.085 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: HANSON, DOUGLAS (ID# 46896) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17 14-1848 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1847 17 8 Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 8.5998 Operator: HANSON, MICHAEL (ID# 11308) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 09-1687 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-1685 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-1686 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-3841 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 0 08-1173 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: HARBOUR, DARREN (ID# 5394) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 20-308 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-532 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-308 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST MARY Operator: HARDAWAY, RUSSELL (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.98 37080) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-1245 8 9 12-1243 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 9 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1244 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.5912 Operator: HARDEN, JASON (ID# 43592) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-229 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-227 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-228 8 8 Parish: VERMILION Operator: HARDIN, DANIEL (ID# 49837) Qualifying Points: 12.08 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 17-006 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-004 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-005 0 8 Parish: VERMILION Operator: HARDIN, DENISE (ID# 47932) Qualifying Points: 3.9275 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-407 0 8

264 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HARDIN, DENISE (ID# 47932) Qualifying Points: 3.9275 Parish: VERMILION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-1550 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-007 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.0025 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: HARDIN, JAMES (ID# 18666) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 08-560 0 8 08-558 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-559 8 0 Operator: HARDING, LARRY (ID# 7804) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 11 8 17-1755 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1753 11 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 10 8 17-1754 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: HARDY, DAVID (ID# 37790) Qualifying Points: 2.4267 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-139 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-138 8 0 Operator: HARDY, JAMES (ID# 10045) Qualifying Points: 7.5875 Parish: CALCASIEU License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 06-1757 9 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0480 8 9 16-789 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 14-2255 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-3040 16 8 Parish: CAMERON Operator: HARDY, MATTHEW (ID# 44577) Qualifying Points: 3.95 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 14-484 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-408 0 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 2.9933 Operator: HARGIS, JAY (ID# 42568) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1403 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-676 0 8

265 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HARMON, BENJAMIN (ID# 5889) Qualifying Points: 7.94 Parish: ACADIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 09-1594 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-1593 4 8 Qualifying Points: 4.31 Parish: ALLEN Operator: HARMON, THOMAS (ID# 40082) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1199 0 8 14-1200 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 7.4441 Operator: HARPER, ANTHONY (ID# 10594) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 14-553 0 8 14-551 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-552 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: HARPER, JEFFERY (ID# 1965) Qualifying Points: 8.484 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 07-525 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-524 8 11 07-1048 10 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: HARPER, RONALD (ID# 8019) Qualifying Points: 6.59 Parish: RAPIDES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 05-1252 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 01-881 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: HARRELL, BRENNEN (ID# 47316) Qualifying Points: 3.9075 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-247 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 16-967 16-246 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: HARRELL, DARYL (ID# 37776) Parish: EAST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 4.816 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 9 8 13-212 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-680 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-681 9 8

266 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HARRELL, DUSTIN (ID# 8449) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 02-490 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-1013 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: ST MARY Operator: HARRINGTON, DANIEL (ID# 52153) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-136 11 8 18-134 11 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10 8 18-135 Operator: HARRINGTON, DERICK (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.6414 Parish: LAFOURCHE 41446) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 16-719 19 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: HARRINGTON, KENNETH (ID# 4941) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-591 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-591 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 20-490 8 0 20-490 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.7 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: HARRIS, BENJAMIN (ID# 10522) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-2007 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 8 09-2006 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-394 8 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 2.5066 Operator: HARRIS, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 53852) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-667 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 Qualifying Points: 8.8824 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: HARRIS, JASON (ID# 6755) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-299 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 11 8 18-928 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-314 11 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1283 8 8

267 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 8.8824 Operator: HARRIS, JASON (ID# 6755) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 17-1367 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: HARRIS, JEFFREY (ID# 1973) Qualifying Points: 0.2075 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-432 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-432 Operator: HARRIS, JEREMY (ID# 39311) Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 8.235 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 PROVISIONAL PROVISIONAL 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 Qualifying Points: 7.5303 Operator: HARRIS, JOSEPH (ID# 12927) Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-2112 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2110 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-1746 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 11-0141 8 0 09-2269 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: HARRIS, JOUBERT (ID# 10553) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 07-214 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 08-031 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: HARRIS, LADONNA (ID# 48574) Qualifying Points: 1.62 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-403 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-402 8 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: HARRIS, LEONARD (ID# 1979) Parish: MOREHOUSE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8-474 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8-474 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: HARRIS, MARQUES (ID# 54448) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-120 0 8

268 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: HARRIS, MARQUES (ID# 54448) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 19-119 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: HARRIS, STEVEN (ID# 48999) Qualifying Points: 8.0397 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-430 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16-1459 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: HARRIS, TERRY (ID# 44078) Qualifying Points: 4.8241 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 2 22 8 17-130 17-131 8 21 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: HARRISON, CHARLES (ID# 41027) Parish: ALLEN Qualifying Points: 4.2325 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 13-201 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-199 0 8 Parish: WEBSTER Qualifying Points: 4.36 Operator: HARRISON, TERRY (ID# 7014) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 02-1299 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 02-106 WATER TREATMENT 1 02-1301 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 02-1300 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Parish: ACADIA Operator: HARRISON, THOMAS (ID# 32108) Qualifying Points: 8.1475 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-977 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0190 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-0097 8 0 Qualifying Points: 4.3475 Operator: HARRISON, TRAVIS (ID# 15486) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-0206 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0204 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 4 8 11-0205 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: HART, HENRY (ID# 1986) Qualifying Points: 4.2725 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1543 0 16

269 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: HART, KENNETH (ID# 16486) Qualifying Points: 4.3625 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 24 18-915 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-993 24 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: HARTLINE, BILLIE (ID# 1989) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19 16 Qualifying Points: 5.5703 Operator: HARTMAN, TORRANCE (ID# Parish: JEFFERSON 49952) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-1025 32 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16 Qualifying Points: 3.79 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: HARTWICK, FREDERICK (ID# 57096) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 18-1180 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: HARTZO, JAMES (ID# 12226) Qualifying Points: 9.5467 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12-0395 14 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0393 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0394 8 12 17-184 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-183 11 8 Qualifying Points: 12.109 Operator: HARVEY, JOSEPH (ID# 49196) Parish: BEAUREGARD Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-372 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-370 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-371 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: HARVEY, SPENCER (ID# 11043) Qualifying Points: 9.0325 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 43 8 10-0065 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 07-383 42 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 0.22 Operator: HARWELL, CARL (ID# 5433) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8

270 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.7625 Operator: HATCHER, DAVID (ID# 15426) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 09-32026 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-32024 8 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-32025 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1080 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-1079 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: HATFIELD, MARK (ID# 1998) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 10-125 10-428 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: HATTAWAY, LOUIS (ID# 2000) Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 9-308 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 4 WATER PRODUCTION 3 9-308 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 9-308 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 12-234 8 8 12-234 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: HATTEN, MICHAEL (ID# 4945) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: OUACHITA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-565 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: HAVARD, ROBERT (ID# 25751) Qualifying Points: 8.485 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-1276 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-1169 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 13-1314 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-842 0 8 13-1315 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: HAY, PATRICK (ID# 10429) Qualifying Points: 4.08 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-1497 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-1496 0 8

271 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HAYDEL, KEVIN (ID# 2006) Qualifying Points: 4.95 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-532 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0289 0 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-135 16 Operator: HAYDEL, MARTIN (ID# 10590) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 05-1045 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 05-1044 8 8 Operator: HAYE, NICKEY (ID# 13949) Qualifying Points: 4.2275 Parish: UNION License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 08-700 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 08-698 4 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: HAYES, CALVIN (ID# 7130) Qualifying Points: 8.4375 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 06-249 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 05-230 4 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: HAYES, EARL (ID# 14347) Qualifying Points: 4.13 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 07-433 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 08-1360 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: HAYES, RODRIGUES (ID# 8941) Qualifying Points: 5.449 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-231 16 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-0273 10 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: ST MARY Operator: HAYLES, TIMOTHY (ID# 52152) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 11 18-164 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1565 11 8 17-1070 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST HELENA Operator: HAYWOOD, SAMUEL (ID# 16466) Qualifying Points: 8.45 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 10-0965 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 10-0964 0 8

272 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HAYWOOD, SAMUEL (ID# 16466) Qualifying Points: 8.45 Parish: ST HELENA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 12-0250 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 8.504 Operator: HEAD, BENJAMIN (ID# 39150) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 9 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1840 12-0590 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 9 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-0591 9 8 15-1079 11 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 10 8 16-1841 Operator: HEAD, JASON (ID# 50055) Qualifying Points: 8.3745 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 0 18-1479 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1477 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 18-1478 18-1565 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-839 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-838 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: HEAL, JAKE (ID# 57374) Qualifying Points: 0.08 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 19-132 8 OP-IN-TRAINING - WD 0 OP-IN-TRAINING - WP 19-130 0 8 19-131 0 8 OP-IN-TRAINING - WT Qualifying Points: 5.3095 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: HEARD, JAY (ID# 28507) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-1456 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0548 6 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 10-0560 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0239 16 8 14-1306 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CLAIBORNE Operator: HEARD, RICHARD (ID# 2021) Qualifying Points: 8.49 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 4 8 14-681 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-346 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 14-372 0 8

273 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.49 Parish: CLAIBORNE Operator: HEARD, RICHARD (ID# 2021) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 12-341 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-372 8 Operator: HEBERT, CHARLES (ID# 44433) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-324 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 0 14-323 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: HEBERT, DANIEL (ID# 27686) Qualifying Points: 2.55 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 09-3631 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-3630 0 8 Qualifying Points: 1.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: HEBERT, DAVID (ID# 38616) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1076 0 8 12-1075 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERMILION Operator: HEBERT, GERALD (ID# 11684) Qualifying Points: 3.745 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-108 8 2 08-107 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 5.17 Parish: GRANT Operator: HEBERT, JACOB (ID# 51230) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-266 12 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12 8 16-1363 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-626 12 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1338 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1337 8 16 Parish: VERMILION Operator: HEBERT, JARED (ID# 6642) Qualifying Points: 8.6 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-917 7 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 2 8 07-159 WATER TREATMENT 1 06-1362 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-1198 16 16

274 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HEBERT, JOSEPH (ID# 10442) Qualifying Points: 8.375 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 11-1247 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1246 8 8 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-1711 8 10-1710 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: HEBERT, JOSEPH (ID# 30869) Qualifying Points: 4.155 Parish: ACADIA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 PROVISIONAL WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 15-880 13-1205 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 5.2421 Parish: ACADIA Operator: HEBERT, LEE (ID# 56092) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 19-055 51 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 51 8 19-056 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-925 39 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 10.15 Operator: HEBERT, MICHAEL (ID# 56077) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-340 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 11 8 18-338 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-339 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-342 64 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-341 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 64 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: HEBERT, RANDY (ID# 4972) Parish: IBERIA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-190 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-695 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-695 8 0 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: HEBERT, ROGER (ID# 57075) Parish: IBERIA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-937 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-935 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 18-936 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-939 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-938 8 8

275 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HEBERT, RUSTY (ID# 44997) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-618 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-617 8 8 Qualifying Points: 12.494 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: HEBERT, THEODULE (ID# 42202) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-400 0 8 14-399 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ASSUMPTION Operator: HEBERT, TRACY (ID# 50972) Qualifying Points: 4.4759 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-1480 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 41 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1478 41 8 17-1479 40 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: HEBRON, ROY (ID# 5980) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-571 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 20-571 8 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: HECKARD, MARISSA (ID# 55832) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 19-060 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-059 16 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: HECKLER, ROBERT (ID# 2045) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 15-766 4 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: HEIDEL, JOHN (ID# 8750) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-607 16 0 17-606 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 Qualifying Points: 0.2425 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: HEINTZ, DAVID (ID# 5719) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 21-178 11 16 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: HEISE, KEVIN (ID# 28226) Qualifying Points: 8.68 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-0783 9 8

276 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HEISE, KEVIN (ID# 28226) Qualifying Points: 8.68 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 10-0782 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: HEITMEIER, LLOYD (ID# 2049) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 13 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8-92 13 8 8-92 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8-92 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: HELLER, HAROLD (ID# 5639) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 19-576 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-576 16 16 Operator: HELLUMS, J.W. (ID# 8942) Qualifying Points: 9.54875 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 53 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 53 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 49 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-086 8 19 03-085 18 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: HELTON, DIRK (ID# 52339) Qualifying Points: 10.16 Parish: IBERIA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1230 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 17-1228 17-1229 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1232 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1231 0 8 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: HELTZ, BLAINE (ID# 4991) Qualifying Points: 5.9175 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11 8 18-008 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-1503 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-1504 10 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: HELTZ, HUBBELL (ID# 31206) Qualifying Points: 8.3763 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-1350 3 8

277 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.3763 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: HELTZ, HUBBELL (ID# 31206) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-1352 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1353 0 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 8.0125 Operator: HENAGAN, PATRICK (ID# 43912) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 17-1524 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1522 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1523 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-010 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 0 8 19-009 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: HENDERSON, CHARLES (ID# Qualifying Points: 2.535 Parish: OUACHITA 56332) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-634 8 32 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1485 32 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: HENDERSON, JEROME (ID# 7799) Qualifying Points: 4.24 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-165 16 0 Operator: HENDERSON, JULES (ID# 45059) Qualifying Points: 4.2335 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 17-1837 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-100 8 0 Parish: CADDO Operator: HENDERSON, LARRY (ID# 11203) Qualifying Points: 8.0966 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-284 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-315 8 0 14-316 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-285 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-188 8 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: HENDERSON, WILLIE (ID# 55998) Qualifying Points: 2.9933 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-220 64 16

278 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HENDRIX, DUDLEY (ID# 42668) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 13-997 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-996 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.23 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: HENRY, ADRIEN (ID# 42585) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1646 8 8 15-1226 4 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 14-1645 Operator: HENRY, DANIEL (ID# 26886) Qualifying Points: 9.566 Parish: TERREBONNE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 10-1393 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 10-1392 8 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: HENRY, EDWARD (ID# 53598) Qualifying Points: 3.85 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-347 8 16 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: HENRY, ROBERT (ID# 13646) Qualifying Points: 4.43 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 08-469 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-0166 0 8 Operator: HENRY, STEPHEN (ID# 27770) Qualifying Points: 4.09 Parish: LASALLE Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 09-2429 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2427 7 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 1.4341 Operator: HENRY, TYRONE (ID# 53447) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 18-270 7 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: HERBERT, GREGG (ID# 2070) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 17-273 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-458 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-097 0 16

279 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HERNANDEZ, DALE (ID# 54199) Qualifying Points: 3.97 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 17-1556 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1554 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1555 8 Operator: HERNANDEZ, DARREN (ID# 2071) Qualifying Points: 4.225 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16-705 9 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-828 8 8 16-829 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: HERNDON, CHARLES (ID# 57333) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: WEST FELICIANA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1384 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 8 18-1383 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: HERRICK, JOSEPH (ID# 49137) Qualifying Points: 12.18 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-391 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-389 8 8 15-390 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: HERRICK, TIMOTHY (ID# 39570) Qualifying Points: 10.843 Parish: ALLEN Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1281 13 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13 8 18-1282 RT-12-0530 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 12 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-862 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 RT-12-0531 16 8 Qualifying Points: 3.1824 Parish: UNION Operator: HERRINGTON, AUDREY (ID# 43472) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1648 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1646 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 17-1647 Parish: SABINE Operator: HERZOG, HERMAN (ID# 6644) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-375 8 8

280 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HERZOG, HERMAN (ID# 6644) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: SABINE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 04-373 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 04-374 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.195 Parish: RED RIVER Operator: HESTER, BOBBY (ID# 9026) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 21-243 0 8 21-243 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 21-243 16-1327 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1326 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.3 Operator: HEURTIN, STEVE (ID# 2079) Parish: ST CHARLES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-339 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0985 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-339 0 8 Parish: VERNON Operator: HEWITT, MICHAEL (ID# 50052) Qualifying Points: 6.0933 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-041 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1431 Qualifying Points: 3.97 Parish: UNION Operator: HICKS, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 46839) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 18-1157 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1155 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1156 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.7283 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: HICKS, JACKY (ID# 32388) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 14-519 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-189 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 16 8 15-247 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16-1426 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1464 16 8

281 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HICKS, RUSS (ID# 10247) Qualifying Points: 8.3775 Parish: EAST FELICIANA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-1480 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 11-1479 0 11-1482 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-1481 8 8 Qualifying Points: 1.3333 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: HIDALGO, DARRELL (ID# 57686) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 0 19-098 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-096 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-097 Parish: VERNON Operator: HIGHBAUGH, DANIEL (ID# 55492) Qualifying Points: 2.08 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-1913 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1912 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: HIGHSMITH, CHARLES (ID# 2088) Qualifying Points: 8.54 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-238 8 8 16-609 6 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: HILL, CIERA (ID# 47319) Qualifying Points: 8.5623 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-379 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: HILL, DAVID (ID# 11463) Qualifying Points: 9.3555 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-526 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-0669 8 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: HILL, DONALD (ID# 6225) Qualifying Points: 8.25 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 03-463 10 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: HILL, DONNA (ID# 56855) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-873 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-872 0 8

282 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HILL, EUGENE (ID# 46613) Qualifying Points: 4.649 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-2161 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-294 8 8 Qualifying Points: 5.0755 Parish: CADDO Operator: HILL, HARVEY (ID# 22486) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-0627 0 8 15-478 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 8.3575 Operator: HILL, HERMAN (ID# 6272) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 07-690 0 8 07-688 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 07-689 8 0 22-125 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 22-125 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: HILL, HERSCHEL (ID# 2095) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 0 8 17-215 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-215 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: HILL, JAMAR (ID# 53132) Qualifying Points: 4.1475 Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1800 32 16 17-540 15 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: HILL, KYLA (ID# 37768) Parish: ACADIA Qualifying Points: 8.0625 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 15-668 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-666 0 8 15-667 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: EAST FELICIANA Operator: HILL, LESTER (ID# 45253) Qualifying Points: 4.135 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 15-553 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-1091 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-552 0 8

283 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HILL, LUCAS (ID# 15506) Qualifying Points: 11.6265 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-0475 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0474 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-1330 8 Operator: HILL, SONYA (ID# 49954) Qualifying Points: 4.0273 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 15-920 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-918 8 8 15-919 6 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: HILLE, RANDALL (ID# 8606) Qualifying Points: 8.4016 Parish: TERREBONNE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 06-335 21 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 21 8 06-336 Parish: CADDO Operator: HILTON, JAMES (ID# 24647) Qualifying Points: 8.268125 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-0749 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-0748 8 0 09-3085 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: HILTY, JAMES (ID# 57074) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: IBERIA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 19-233 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 19-231 19-232 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-235 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-234 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: HIMEL, BART (ID# 48792) Qualifying Points: 3.99 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 9 8 15-511 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-509 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-510 9 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: HINES, JEREMY (ID# 57532) Qualifying Points: 1.4133 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1463 16 8

284 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 1.4133 Operator: HINES, JEREMY (ID# 57532) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1462 Qualifying Points: 4.17 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: HINGLE, CHERELYN (ID# 38330) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 0 12-0155 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: HINGLE, LYLE (ID# 31186) Qualifying Points: 3.9775 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 12-0942 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Operator: HINGLE, NICHOLAS (ID# 54075) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 16 18-1622 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Operator: HINGLE, ROBERT (ID# 37810) Qualifying Points: 4.05 Parish: ST CHARLES Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-693 16 8 18-692 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: HINSON, JARED (ID# 50493) Qualifying Points: 3.0933 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-311 8 0 17-309 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 8 17-310 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-979 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-978 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: HISLOP, JAMES (ID# 6579) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-041 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-041 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 10 20-041 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-422 8 8 22-423 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: HITE, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 54876) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1393 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1391 0 8

285 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HITE, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 54876) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: W BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 18-1392 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: HIXON, SAMUEL (ID# 2104) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-525 2 8 17-463 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-525 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-595 8 8 18-595 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: HOBLEY, SHARON (ID# 48996) Qualifying Points: 4.8699 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 15-1073 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 16-1156 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: HODGES, JACOB (ID# 47075) Qualifying Points: 6.24 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1729 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1730 8 0 14-1731 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: HOFFPAUIR, GERALD (ID# 2116) Qualifying Points: 4.605 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 9-288 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 8-274 4-51 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 7 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-1319 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 06-1320 8 8 Qualifying Points: 11.855625 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: HOFFPAUIR, MITCHELL (ID# 11045) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 06-1032 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 07-1056 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 05-243 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: HOGAN, LARRY (ID# 2120) Qualifying Points: 8.6575 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-524 10 8

286 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LINCOLN Operator: HOGAN, LARRY (ID# 2120) Qualifying Points: 8.6575 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 9 18-524 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-524 18-524 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-744 10 8 Qualifying Points: 4.816 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: HOGGATT, SAMUEL (ID# 20007) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 07-1345 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 07-1344 0 8 Operator: HOKE, SHANE (ID# 56574) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-479 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11 18-477 11 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-478 10 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 0.245 Operator: HOLDCRAFT, JOHN (ID# 2123) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.17 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: HOLDEN, HUNTER (ID# 50413) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-179 33 8 17-177 33 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-178 30 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: HOLDEN, KENDALL (ID# 11688) Qualifying Points: 4.685 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 09-1665 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-1057 8 8 17-688 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: HOLDEN, NICOLE (ID# 51236) Qualifying Points: 3.85 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 17-1634 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1632 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1633 0 8

287 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 8.0849 Operator: HOLLAND, JOEL (ID# 15446) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 18-1046 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-1044 8 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1045 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-1547 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-1546 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: HOLLAND, RANDY (ID# 47314) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 32 8 16-1272 18-1759 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: HOLLENSHEAD, RAYMOND (ID# Parish: CLAIBORNE Qualifying Points: 0.25 2129) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 2 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 Parish: WEST CARROLL Qualifying Points: 8.4287 Operator: HOLLEY, DON (ID# 37804) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 8 14-371 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0017 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 12-0018 0 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: HOLLINGSHEAD, AUSTIN (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.87 54382) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 17-916 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-915 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: HOLLINS, DANIEL (ID# 27926) Qualifying Points: 10.175 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 12-0612 09-2499 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: HOLLIS, DOUGLAS (ID# 35186) Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 7.5649 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 11-0530 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-566 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-1010 0 8

288 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 7.5649 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: HOLLIS, DOUGLAS (ID# 35186) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-568 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16-567 0 8 Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 3.9575 Operator: HOLMES, TRADARIOUS (ID# 31846) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 0 14-964 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: HOLT, KEITH (ID# 7272) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 03-630 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-1663 0 8 Qualifying Points: 2.8725 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: HOLTROP, ARENT (ID# 51752) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1020 0 8 17-1019 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: HOLY, WILLIAM (ID# 42627) Qualifying Points: 8.53 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-138 8 8 0 17-139 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: HOLYFIELD, MARK (ID# 10248) Qualifying Points: 3.93 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-1142 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1140 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1141 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: HONORE, ULYSESS (ID# 2139) Qualifying Points: 7.48 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 05-151 13-497 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: HOOD, JASON (ID# 56575) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1659 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1658 0 8

289 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: HOOKFIN, QUENTIN (ID# 10524) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 17-676 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: HOPEL, KENNETH (ID# 35388) Qualifying Points: 9.0774 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-0469 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-2531 Operator: HOPKINS, GERARD (ID# 37093) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 5.3299 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 12-1091 12-1089 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1090 0 8 18-1662 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2007 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 16 Parish: EAST FELICIANA Operator: HOPKINS, LUCAS (ID# 57500) Qualifying Points: 2.4645 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1638 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1636 8 0 18-1637 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: HORNBACK, PHILLIP (ID# 48752) Qualifying Points: 9.11 Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1086 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 17-1085 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: HORNSBY, STEPHEN (ID# 2150) Qualifying Points: 8.435 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-176 8 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: HORTON, JERMAINE (ID# 7654) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 21-184 16 16 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: HORTON, JOHN (ID# 2153) Qualifying Points: 8.9275 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 11-878 0 8

290 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HORTON, JOHN (ID# 2153) Qualifying Points: 8.9275 Parish: AVOYELLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 13-396 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 6.86 Operator: HORTON, LAWRENCE (ID# 54197) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 1 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1874 18-1447 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-679 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 16 18-1750 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 7.53 Operator: HORTON, RODGERIKA (ID# 31708) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0336 0 8 11-0335 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 11.9508 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: HOSCH, RALPH (ID# 46474) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1983 12 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1981 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-1982 12 8 20 14-1984 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: HOSLI, DREW (ID# 2157) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Operator: HOSS, STEVE (ID# 2158) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 11.665 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-291 8 13 13-291 13 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-291 12 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-129 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10 8 11-129 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: HOTARD, MICHAEL (ID# 38352) Qualifying Points: 8.0941 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-923 6 8

291 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HOTARD, MICHAEL (ID# 38352) Qualifying Points: 8.0941 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 15-921 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-922 0 8 Qualifying Points: 7.8925 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: HOUSE, JOHN (ID# 24747) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 10-1043 11 8 17-1041 11 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 11 8 17-1042 16-1150 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 26 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16-1149 24 8 Qualifying Points: 4.2525 Operator: HOUSTON, JEROME (ID# 48433) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-321 34 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-192 15 16 Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 3.7398 Operator: HOUSTON, RYLAND (ID# 45953) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-141 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-762 0 8 Operator: HOWARD, DANIEL (ID# 7277) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 11.706875 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 11-1448 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11 07-962 11 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 03-1312 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-164 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 10-0318 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.8131 Operator: HOWARD, ERIC (ID# 48997) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-113 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16-926 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: HOWARD, JAMES (ID# 10870) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-1590 20 16

292 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HOWARD, JAY (ID# 2167) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 01-405 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 01-404 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.285 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: HOWARD, SHANA (ID# 13667) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-0017 8 8 07-627 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 3.5 Operator: HOWARD, TERRELL (TERRY) (ID# 55718) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1846 0 16 Qualifying Points: 3.955 Operator: HOWELL, BOBBY (ID# 10733) Parish: LAFAYETTE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-608 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-607 0 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 8.2291 Operator: HOWELL, CHARLES (ID# 44273) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-121 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-660 0 8 Operator: HOWELL, DANIEL (ID# 52699) Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 3.92 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 16-1472 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 16-1470 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1471 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1854 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1853 8 0 Qualifying Points: 3.97 Operator: HOWELL, KELLI (ID# 49733) Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-742 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-1076 16 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: HOWELL, KENNETH (ID# 57034) Qualifying Points: 2.6541 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-1552 48 8

293 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Operator: HOWELL, KENNETH (ID# 57034) Qualifying Points: 2.6541 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 47 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 15-1551 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 3.99 Operator: HOWERTON, DAVE (ID# 9378) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-485 0 8 06-484 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.6 Operator: HOYT, THOMAS (ID# 15526) Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 09-1923 12 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Operator: HUBBARD, SHIRLEY (ID# 2862) Qualifying Points: 5.3375 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-543 6 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: HUCKABY, PAULA (ID# 37852) Qualifying Points: 10.0601 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-01214 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-01213 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1705 8 8 13-1083 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: HUDSON, ANTHONY (ID# 57320) Qualifying Points: 7.8333 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1064 17 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 8 18-1063 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: HUDSON, HARRY (ID# 2179) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 5-389 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-655 8 8 5-591 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Qualifying Points: 5.585 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: HUDSON, KEITH (ID# 32809) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10-0114 8 16 Parish: DESOTO Operator: HUDSPETH, BRITNEY (ID# 17146) Qualifying Points: 5.989 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-1210 11 8

294 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HUDSPETH, BRITNEY (ID# 17146) Qualifying Points: 5.989 Parish: DESOTO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 10 12-0410 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-3173 9 8 19 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1440 19 18-1439 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: HUFF, AUBREY (ID# 2186) Qualifying Points: 4.185 Parish: FRANKLIN Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 LC-0053 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 05-280 Operator: HUFF, CATHY (ID# 38310) Qualifying Points: 4.5925 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 12-0128 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0127 8 4 12-0901 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0903 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-962 8 8 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: HUFF, TOMMY (ID# 6713) Qualifying Points: 5.33 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-640 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: HUFFMAN, RONALD (ID# 2188) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 19-417 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-417 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: HUFFSTATLER, VICTOR (ID# Parish: WEST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 8.225 27207) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-1808 8 0 09-1807 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 6.0585 Parish: SABINE Operator: HUGHES, BOBBY (ID# 49693) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-1269 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 18-1267 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1268 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-834 2 8

295 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HUGHES, BOBBY (ID# 49693) Qualifying Points: 6.0585 Parish: SABINE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 17-833 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Qualifying Points: 7.83 Operator: HUGHES, BOYD (ID# 57499) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-218 19-216 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-217 0 8 Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 0.2225 Operator: HUGHES, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 7017) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 00-144 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-143 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.155 Operator: HUGHES, FRANCIS (ID# 43798) Parish: VERNON Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1262 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1261 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-214 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-064 8 8 15-063 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: HUGHES, JAMES (ID# 55612) Qualifying Points: 3.75 Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1836 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-1835 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: HUGHES, WILLIE (ID# 2190) Qualifying Points: 4.21 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-266 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 12-266 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-776 0 8 17-1341 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: HUGHES, WILLIE (ID# 5211) Qualifying Points: 4.965 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-3084 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 19-514 16 8

296 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HUGUET, GILROY (ID# 43055) Qualifying Points: 4.2575 Parish: ST JAMES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 13-1109 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2119 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-1108 8 Operator: HUHNER, GARRICK (ID# 48834) Qualifying Points: 7.4441 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 15-321 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-319 8 8 15-320 4 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: HUKILL, JOSEPH (ID# 9551) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 03-165 17 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: HUMES, JASON (ID# 57435) Qualifying Points: 1.2566 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-238 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-236 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-237 8 0 Operator: HUMPHRIES, CHARLES (ID# Qualifying Points: 10.595 Parish: LINCOLN 10022) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14 8 09-2621 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 03-1263 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 14 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: HUNLEY, DUSTIN (ID# 52554) Qualifying Points: 7.029 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-382 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-380 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 17-381 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-841 0 8 17-055 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: HUNT, DAVID (ID# 38892) Qualifying Points: 4.27 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-934 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-933 2 8

297 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HUNT, JERAME (ID# 29066) Qualifying Points: 3.47 Parish: WEST FELICIANA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 09-2295 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-2294 8 8 Qualifying Points: 5.3174 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: HUNT, PAUL (ID# 31887) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-598 8 8 16-596 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 16-597 16-600 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16-599 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.39 Operator: HUNTER, JEROME (ID# 32268) Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1388 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-1146 16 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 8.3937 Operator: HUNTER, KATHY (ID# 11529) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-1735 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-0410 0 8 Qualifying Points: 1.6666 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: HUNTER, MATTHEW (ID# 51537) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-067 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-066 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: HUNTER, MORRIS (ID# 8946) Qualifying Points: 7.4958 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-359 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1467 8 0 17-234 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-360 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 05-1206 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: HUNTER, RUSSELL (ID# 56356) Qualifying Points: 3.1233 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-186 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-500 0 8

298 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: HUNTER, SHAHRIAR (ID# 56758) Qualifying Points: 1.573 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 32 19-106 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-105 32 8 Qualifying Points: 4.2425 Parish: VERMILION Operator: HUNTLEY, LARRY (ID# 7356) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 05-249 0 8 06-422 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 07-349 8 0 Operator: HURST, MARK (ID# 46475) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Parish: W BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 14-2389 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-2231 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: HUSON, JIMMY (ID# 54732) Qualifying Points: 3.9085 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1889 17 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1890 16 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: HUTCHINS, EDWARD (ID# 51953) Qualifying Points: 3.4583 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-547 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 24 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1277 23 8 18-546 23 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1278 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 8 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: HUTTO, PHILLIP (ID# 5999) Qualifying Points: 4.6825 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-971 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2557 8 0 14-970 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 01-338 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 08-1361 8 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: HYMEL, GUY (ID# 2213) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 00-738 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8-147 8 8

299 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: HYMEL, GUY (ID# 2213) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8-147 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 8.7508 Operator: HYMEL, JAMIE (ID# 2210) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-0454 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 1 10-232 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: HYMEL, LANCE (ID# 33527) Qualifying Points: 8.7373 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 10-1662 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 0 12-0118 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1612 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: IKNER, JONATHAN (ID# 11206) Qualifying Points: 3.97 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 18-613 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: ILES, JASON (ID# 50393) Qualifying Points: 2 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-122 8 8 15-1126 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1127 0 8 Qualifying Points: 7.8805 Operator: INGALLS, ROSEMARIE (ID# 20509) Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-2327 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-1461 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-1620 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.483 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: INGRAHAM, BOBBY (ID# 8454) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-1437 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1138 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 07-928 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-0910 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 05-178 8 8

300 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: INGRAM, JIMMY (ID# 11192) Qualifying Points: 4.31 Parish: CONCORDIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 10-1053 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1380 11 8 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-1052 8 Operator: INMAN, MARVIN (ID# 11603) Qualifying Points: 8.2227 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 13-128 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 13-127 8 8 Operator: IRISH, LYNTON (ID# 12176) Qualifying Points: 8.245 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 10-1332 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10-1331 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: GRANT Operator: ISAKSON, TAMMY (ID# 42672) Qualifying Points: 2.29 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-010 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-009 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-679 8 4 Operator: ISENBERG, MICHAEL (ID# 2225) Qualifying Points: 8.6325 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 12-259 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-462 8 0 13-203 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-203 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-1484 0 8 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: ISIDORE, JESSIE (ID# 6715) Qualifying Points: 10.69 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 8 06-1795 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-0420 0 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 5.122 Operator: ISOM, JUSTEN (ID# 50712) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1681 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1644 16 8

301 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: IVEY, CHARLES (ID# 12227) Qualifying Points: 9.842475 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-1893 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-1892 0 8 Qualifying Points: 12.16 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: IVEY, SHAWN (ID# 45374) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-694 8 8 14-693 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: IVEY, TREMAINE (ID# 39671) Qualifying Points: 4.12 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-2188 16 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 Operator: JACK, KEVIN (ID# 6648) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 22-216 32 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: JACKSON, AL (ID# 48994) Qualifying Points: 2.16 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-472 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-471 0 8 Operator: JACKSON, ANTHONY (ID# 6649) Qualifying Points: 0.2475 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 22-234 7 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JACKSON, AVONDALE (ID# 10981) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 05-251 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-250 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CADDO Operator: JACKSON, CARDELL (ID# 11904) Qualifying Points: 8.8425 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 07-631 07-630 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: JACKSON, CASEY (ID# 37049) Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 8.9392 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 8 16-569 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-570 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-2043 11 8

302 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 8.9392 Operator: JACKSON, CASEY (ID# 37049) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 14-2042 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: JACKSON, CHARLES (ID# 57055) Qualifying Points: 7.81 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 12 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-163 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-162 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: JACKSON, EDDIE (ID# 2240) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 10-409 10-409 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-409 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.29 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: JACKSON, HAROLD (ID# 14566) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-560 0 16 Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 4.272 Operator: JACKSON, JAMES (ID# 33746) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-0543 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1049 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.931 Parish: CADDO Operator: JACKSON, JANET (ID# 26447) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-2100 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0555 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: JACKSON, LEWIS (ID# 6651) Qualifying Points: 3.97 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 22-322 8 16 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: JACKSON, LOUIS (ID# 10833) Qualifying Points: 8.8916 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 10-0771 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1211 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-1212 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JACKSON, RICHARD (ID# 2238) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-692 11 8

303 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JACKSON, RICHARD (ID# 2238) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 10 03-2083 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 03-2084 19 16 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JACKSON, ROLAND (ID# 5348) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-288 0 8 00-287 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 00-289 Operator: JACKSON, RONALD (ID# 36513) Qualifying Points: 7.5023 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 14-158 12 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: JACKSON, VANDERBILL (ID# 2242) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-138 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-138 8 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: JACKSON, WILLIE (ID# 10161) Qualifying Points: 4.315 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 03-1899 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 09-3496 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 9.2335 Operator: JACKSON, WILLIE (ID# 2249) Parish: OUT-OF-STATE License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-345 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-064 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 15-345 15-064 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: JACOB, KIRT (ID# 49873) Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 3.89 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 15-1213 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-1211 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1212 0 8

304 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JACOBS, DAVID (ID# 2253) Qualifying Points: 0.24 Parish: WASHINGTON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16 16-651 Parish: MOREHOUSE Qualifying Points: 7.4625 Operator: JAMES, ARTHUR (ID# 11814) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1381 11 8 18-133 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1380 10 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 08-352 08-351 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.7701 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: JAMES, CHAD (ID# 28146) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-1357 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 11-0581 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-0582 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: JAMES, CONARD (ID# 5665) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 16 19-577 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: JAMES, JESSE (ID# 2264) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 10-097 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 10-097 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 3 10-097 8 8 14-030 16 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: JAMES, JOSHUA (ID# 2261) Qualifying Points: 4.7358 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 16-286 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-373 8 8 17-373 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: JAMES, MICHAEL (ID# 7313) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 00-350 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-348 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 00-349 0 8

305 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 4.4258 Operator: JAMES, MICQUINCY (ID# 42488) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 16 17-1405 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-682 16 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: JAMES, SARGON (ID# 2262) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 40 16 19-579 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: JAMESON, MARVIN (ID# 57380) Qualifying Points: 3.75 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 18-1354 18-1353 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: JANET, ADAM (ID# 52572) Parish: EVANGELINE Qualifying Points: 7.41 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-722 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-720 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-721 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-973 8 0 18-972 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: JANUARY, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.92 53658) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 19-296 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 32 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: JANUARY, LYNN (ID# 56075) Qualifying Points: 4.01 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1358 72 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1089 16 32 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: JASON, HORACE (ID# 5694) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 21-008 16 16 Parish: VERNON Operator: JEANE, WILLIAM (ID# 56887) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-791 32 16

306 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: IBERIA Operator: JEANLOUIS, TRAVIAN (ID# 56314) Qualifying Points: 1 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 19-047 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.50485 Operator: JEANSONNE, STEPHEN (ID# 38595) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0455 8 12-0454 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 10.3735 Operator: JEFCOAT, JASON (ID# 37457) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 17-994 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 8 18-1635 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-532 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 2.6633 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: JEFFERY, JOSEPH (ID# 57301) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1716 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1715 0 8 Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 8.2825 Operator: JENKINS, ALLEN (ID# 2285) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 8 8 09-3839 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-020 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: JENKINS, CHRISTIAN (ID# 29546) Qualifying Points: 8.9833 Parish: IBERVILLE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-0234 0 8 10-0233 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: JENKINS, DANETTE (ID# 4963) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: JENKINS, JAMES (ID# 13389) Parish: EAST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 4.3175 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 08-1034 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-395 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 07-006 0 8

307 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JENKINS, LINDSEY (ID# 56576) Qualifying Points: 3.85 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 14 18-624 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-622 14 8 12 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-623 8 Operator: JENNINGS, BERTHA (ID# 46392) Qualifying Points: 3.905 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14-1932 6 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 14-1931 Operator: JENNINGS, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.0475 Parish: CADDO 8094) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 06-734 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 03-1060 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: JENNINGS, IRA (ID# 2286) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-147 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-190 8 0 15-147 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: JENNINGS, JEROME (ID# 10971) Qualifying Points: 9.17 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 10-0780 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 16-1921 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: JERRY, HUBERT (ID# 15546) Qualifying Points: 4.925 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-439 11 16 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: JESELINK, KEITH (ID# 2288) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-423 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-113 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 15-175 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-423 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-358 8 8

308 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JETER, JOSEPH (ID# 24466) Qualifying Points: 4.305 Parish: LASALLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 09-3128 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-3126 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-3127 8 Operator: JEWELL, CLAYTON (ID# 54413) Qualifying Points: 1.08 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17-1002 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1001 8 0 Operator: JOFFRION, JOSEPH (ID# 36528) Qualifying Points: 8.1093 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 15 8 17-1692 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-1691 14 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 12 8 13-1181 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: JOFFRION, LEONARD (ID# 8610) Qualifying Points: 4.23 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-965 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 07-963 8 0 07-964 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: JOHANTGES, GARY (ID# 45792) Qualifying Points: 8.51 Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-273 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 16-1746 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: JOHNS, JASON (ID# 11862) Qualifying Points: 10.1315 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-0331 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-0448 8 8 11-1280 6 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-0333 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 11-0332 8 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: JOHNSON, ANTHONY (ID# 7875) Qualifying Points: 8.215 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 17-1685 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-1683 8 8

309 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JOHNSON, ANTHONY (ID# 7875) Qualifying Points: 8.215 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 4 17-1684 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-644 8 8 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-548 Operator: JOHNSON, BENOIT (ID# 48593) Qualifying Points: 7.2895 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 15-708 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 15-706 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 15-707 Operator: JOHNSON, BOBBY (ID# 10024) Qualifying Points: 8.805 Parish: CADDO License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 09-2599 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-854 8 8 07-855 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-210 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 13-209 2 8 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: JOHNSON, CARL (ID# 2311) Qualifying Points: 8.6475 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 11-0531 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 2 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 8.15 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JOHNSON, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 46775) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-1492 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1490 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 17-1491 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1009 0 8 17-1008 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JOHNSON, COLEMAN (ID# 54138) Qualifying Points: 2.6633 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-523 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1204 0 8

310 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: JOHNSON, DARREN (ID# 6829) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 0 00-117 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 00-116 0 Qualifying Points: 3.9091 Operator: JOHNSON, DEVIN (ID# 55158) Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 65 16 18-1343 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: JOHNSON, DONALD (ID# 2326) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 05-543 06-244 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 06-244 0 8 Qualifying Points: 2.4466 Parish: ALLEN Operator: JOHNSON, DONALD (ID# 32246) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-1103 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1101 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-1102 8 0 Operator: JOHNSON, DOROTHY (ID# 55154) Qualifying Points: 3.3766 Parish: ASCENSION License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 17-1511 40 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Qualifying Points: 7.8326 Parish: WINN Operator: JOHNSON, EDWARD (ID# 17566) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 17-957 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-956 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 18-425 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-959 47 8 17-958 47 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: JOHNSON, EDWARD (ID# 6519) Qualifying Points: 3.965 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 01-757 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-678 0 8

311 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.5333 Parish: VERNON Operator: JOHNSON, ELIZABETH (ID# 50832) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 18-852 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-851 8 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 5.9425 Operator: JOHNSON, GALEN (ID# 49293) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 8 15-929 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1852 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 6.0575 Operator: JOHNSON, GARY (ID# 9056) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 6 8 07-004 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1044 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: JOHNSON, HENRY (ID# 50099) Qualifying Points: 3.6691 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-826 0 8 16-1792 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: JOHNSON, JAMES (ID# 10750) Qualifying Points: 7.7825 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 06-737 8 6 06-735 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 8 14-664 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-452 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-2730 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: JOHNSON, JAMES (ID# 7446) Qualifying Points: 7.5899 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-484 21 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-484 20 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 19 18-342 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-3325 11 8 09-3324 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JOHNSON, JEFFERY (ID# 2297) Qualifying Points: 6.465 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-246 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-269 0 8

312 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 6.465 Operator: JOHNSON, JEFFERY (ID# 2297) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16 15-782 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: JOHNSON, JERMON (ID# 57300) Qualifying Points: 2.08 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1714 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1713 Operator: JOHNSON, JERRY (ID# 47873) Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 7.77 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 16-418 16-417 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-483 0 8 15-821 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-484 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: JOHNSON, JOHN (ID# 5476) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 4 19-306 6 16 Parish: VERNON Operator: JOHNSON, JOHNNY (ID# 10473) Qualifying Points: 3.88 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 05-084 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: JOHNSON, JONATHAN (ID# 2307) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-003 8 8 16-003 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-424 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: JOHNSON, JOSEPH (ID# 2303) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 5-496 9-489 6 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: JOHNSON, KARL (ID# 15566) Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 8.0606 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 10-1619 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-394 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-830 8 8

313 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JOHNSON, KARL (ID# 15566) Qualifying Points: 8.0606 Parish: LINCOLN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 15-1078 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-1077 0 8 Qualifying Points: 13.47 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: JOHNSON, KENNETH (ID# 10958) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-410 0 16 14-1070 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: JOHNSON, KENNETH (ID# 30109) Qualifying Points: 4.115 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-523 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-521 16 8 18-522 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 12.315 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: JOHNSON, LISA (ID# 48132) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-1730 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-303 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-2304 0 8 Operator: JOHNSON, LONNIE (ID# 20409) Qualifying Points: 4.3975 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 12-0775 16 Parish: VERMILION Operator: JOHNSON, MITCHELL (ID# 7889) Qualifying Points: 8.9245 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 10-0360 8 14 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1207 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CAMERON Operator: JOHNSON, MONTY (ID# 26207) Qualifying Points: 1.3333 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 08-1465 08-1464 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: JOHNSON, PAMELLA (ID# 6830) Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 4.2275 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 00-871 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-869 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 00-870 0 8

314 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 9.145 Operator: JOHNSON, RONDOL (ID# 2322) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 2 11-0419 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1671 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1135 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: JOHNSON, SHAWN (ID# 49852) Qualifying Points: 3.215 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12 8 17-191 17-190 8 12 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: JOHNSON, STEPHEN (ID# 11054) Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 4.245 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 08-1176 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-1175 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.8616 Operator: JOHNSON, TRACY (ID# 38072) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1600 15 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 12 8 14-2461 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-427 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 4.4225 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JOHNSON, WADE (ID# 8784) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 02-1105 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 02-1104 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-634 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 07-1063 8 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: JOHNSON, WALTER (ID# 10163) Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-249 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-247 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 04-248 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: JOHNSTON, KEITH (ID# 6120) Qualifying Points: 8.4925 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-638 8 8

315 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.4925 Operator: JOHNSTON, KEITH (ID# 6120) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 04-1840 Qualifying Points: 7.2573 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JOHNSTONE, ENOCH (ID# 54177) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 8 17-1536 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 5 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1535 8 Operator: JOINER, MATTHEW (ID# 52862) Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 7.7127 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 19-108 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 11 8 19-107 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1606 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: JOINER, TIEG (ID# 16666) Qualifying Points: 4.2725 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-667 8 8 16-1636 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JOLIE, BRANDON (ID# 49233) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1022 8 0 16-1021 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: JONES, ARZIE (ID# 17106) Qualifying Points: 3.79 Parish: WEBSTER Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-647 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: JONES, BEN (ID# 5804) Qualifying Points: 9.0615 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 10-1237 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 01-293 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 20-199 8 0 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: JONES, BRIAN (ID# 2373) Qualifying Points: 8.7075 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-542 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 08-0082 WATER TREATMENT 4 19-588 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-588 8 8

316 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ORLEANS Operator: JONES, BRIAN (ID# 2373) Qualifying Points: 8.7075 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 13-070 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 9.3091 Operator: JONES, BRODERICK (ID# 7634) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-1049 3 8 16-650 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 5.3875 Operator: JONES, CHARLES (ID# 38060) Parish: EVANGELINE Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 16-1912 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 16-1911 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1606 24 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1913 23 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: MOREHOUSE Qualifying Points: 4.3566 Operator: JONES, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 51872) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1400 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1401 8 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: JONES, CURY (ID# 7519) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 00-679 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 20 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: JONES, DEMETRIUS (ID# 20410) Qualifying Points: 11.0125 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-468 8 24 17-1426 5 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-2299 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-896 32 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-214 8 8 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: JONES, DON (ID# 5900) Qualifying Points: 4.025 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 21-212 16 16 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: JONES, DONALD (ID# 6348) Qualifying Points: 4.3575 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-281 0 16

317 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JONES, DWAYNE (ID# 45081) Qualifying Points: 4.2575 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 24 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 18-391 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 21 18-390 Operator: JONES, EDWIN (ID# 15586) Qualifying Points: 8.4825 Parish: BIENVILLE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 11-1068 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-1066 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 11-1067 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 13-1222 16-110 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: JONES, ELIZABETH (ID# 2362) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-454 42 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 40 8 03-192 WATER TREATMENT 4 8-302 38 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-454 52 16 Parish: EAST CARROLL Operator: JONES, EMANUEL (ID# 6584) Qualifying Points: 4.5775 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 00-817 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 00-814 0 8 02-107 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 00-818 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 00-817 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: JONES, FRANK (ID# 5544) Qualifying Points: 0.2 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: JONES, FRANKIE (ID# 2376) Parish: WEST CARROLL Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 4 8 7-137 WATER PRODUCTION 2 7-137 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 7-137 0 8

318 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JONES, JACOB (ID# 56112) Qualifying Points: 1.4966 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 15-544 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 18-543 Operator: JONES, JAMES (ID# 14787) Qualifying Points: 5.42 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 09-2157 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2155 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 09-2156 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 8 08-1099 08-1098 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.9225 Parish: VERNON Operator: JONES, JOHN (ID# 5847) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 01-760 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-502 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 22-503 8 0 Operator: JONES, JOHNNY (ID# 6065) Qualifying Points: 8.76 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 16 10-1080 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 21-070 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: IBERIA Operator: JONES, JOSEPH (ID# 6653) Qualifying Points: 8.525 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-127 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-1455 20 8 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: JONES, JUDY (ID# 12228) Qualifying Points: 5.837 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 PROVISIONAL WATER PRODUCTION 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: JONES, KENDRICK (ID# 54896) Qualifying Points: 5.83 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1260 0 8

319 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JONES, KENDRICK (ID# 54896) Qualifying Points: 5.83 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-1259 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: JONES, KEVIN (ID# 57335) Qualifying Points: 3.83 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-1302 32 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Operator: JONES, LEE (ID# 11503) Qualifying Points: 8.2078 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-876 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 16-874 16-875 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1040 16 8 17-1039 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 4.8525 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: JONES, LEO (ID# 32166) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-1138 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-1137 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-337 7 8 16 16-625 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: JONES, LEROY (ID# 10257) Qualifying Points: 8.0275 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 06-877 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 06-875 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-876 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: JONES, LOUIS (ID# 5681) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 4.68 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 15-439 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-0665 0 8 15 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: JONES, MYRON (ID# 8597) Qualifying Points: 8.47 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 PROVISIONAL WATER PRODUCTION 3 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 PROVISIONAL 0 8

320 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: JONES, QUINTON (ID# 58217) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 19-215 OP-IN-TRAINING - WWC 8 OP-IN-TRAINING - WWT 19-214 0 8 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Qualifying Points: 8.8057 Operator: JONES, RANDALL (ID# 41662) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 TN-121814 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 TN-12-1812 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 TN 18-244 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: JONES, RICHARD (ID# 47039) Qualifying Points: 7.053 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-251 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-250 11 8 16-902 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-074 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-073 5 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: JONES, RICKY (ID# 18027) Qualifying Points: 7.4955 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-1307 8 8 12-1163 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: JONES, RUSSELL (ID# 5153) Qualifying Points: 7.9555 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-443 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 2 8 10-0249 Parish: ST MARY Operator: JONES, SHENIKA (ID# 49139) Qualifying Points: 2.1966 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 16-299 0 16 Qualifying Points: 10.365 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: JONES, SIDNEY (ID# 36168) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-1770 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-1146 0 8 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: JONES, THAYER (ID# 48493) Qualifying Points: 7.891 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-125 11 8

321 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: JONES, THAYER (ID# 48493) Qualifying Points: 7.891 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11 17-123 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-124 17-127 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-126 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.97 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: JONES, TODD (ID# 45824) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-1085 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 14-1083 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1084 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1087 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 14-1087 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: JONES, TONY (ID# 2374) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 0 22-594 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: JONES, WILBERT (ID# 2870) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 17-751 10 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: JORDAN, DALE (ID# 5714) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 10 22-173 22-173 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: JORDAN, PHILIP (ID# 26787) Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 4.3575 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 11-1478 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1476 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-1477 0 8

322 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JORDAN, STEVE (ID# 38093) Qualifying Points: 5.09 Parish: CLAIBORNE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-1907 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-1905 17-1906 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1909 0 8 17-1908 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: JORDAN, WILLIE (ID# 32929) Qualifying Points: 10.375475 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 09-3731 16 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 Qualifying Points: 3.91 Operator: JOSEPH, JEFFERY (ID# 31266) Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 09-3361 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-3360 0 8 Parish: VERMILION Qualifying Points: 4.0075 Operator: JOSEPH, JOHN (ID# 7900) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 8 8 04-432 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 04-431 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: JOSEPH, LANCE (ID# 32930) Qualifying Points: 11.2975 Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-313 7 16 17-842 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Operator: JOSEPH, NOLTON (ID# 37854) Parish: CAMERON Qualifying Points: 1.6666 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1572 8 0 11-1571 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 8.235 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: JOSEPH, PERRY (ID# 7131) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-2253 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11 8 18-211 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-212 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-590 12 16

323 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST JAMES Qualifying Points: 3.93 Operator: JOSEPH, RONDELL (ID# 50058) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-940 Qualifying Points: 6.3095 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: JOURNET, WILTON (ID# 11694) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 101 17-389 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: JUBE, ALLEN (ID# 10574) Qualifying Points: 4.2075 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 04-223 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 06-675 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 06-676 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.23 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: JUDERMAN, JOHN (ID# 2400) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ACADIA Operator: JUDICE, MICHAEL (ID# 6534) Qualifying Points: 8.605 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-1029 8 8 12-1129 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 04-1807 8 8 04-1808 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-1151 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: JUDICE, RICKY (ID# 9188) Qualifying Points: 8.5925 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 04-1876 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 05-167 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-2027 8 8 05-423 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: JUNEAU, DANIEL (ID# 54473) Qualifying Points: 5.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-996 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-995 0 8

324 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: JUNIOR, COREY (ID# 28348) Qualifying Points: 8.2857 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 14-2223 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 14-403 Operator: JUNOT, LAUREN (ID# 37863) Qualifying Points: 9.1588 Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 13-1127 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-1125 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 13-1126 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 8 13-1128 12-0177 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.5816 Parish: ST MARY Operator: KAAI, KAWIKA (ID# 11884) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-527 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 12-0759 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-1750 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 13-1724 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-1723 8 0 Operator: KAEHN, DONALD (ID# 43012) Qualifying Points: 3.915 Parish: JACKSON License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 0 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-1351 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: KAISER, CHRIS (ID# 45152) Qualifying Points: 3.875 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-952 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-951 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 7.83 Operator: KALISZESKI, DALE (ID# 47676) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-2094 0 8 14-2093 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: KALNASY, DAVID (ID# 22026) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-1741 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-207 0 8

325 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KANE, PATRICK (ID# 32946) Qualifying Points: 8.16 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 09-3827 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-3826 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: KANE, THOMAS (ID# 52993) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1733 0 8 16-1732 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ST MARTIN Qualifying Points: 6.653 Operator: KATELY, KEVIN (ID# 49813) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1158 30 8 19-337 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1157 8 28 18-132 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-131 16 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.3975 Operator: KEADLE, JACK (ID# 10558) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 12 8 07-276 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-277 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: KEARNS, BRENDA (ID# 2409) Qualifying Points: 8.01 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-943 10 8 07-944 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: KEEN, JAMES (ID# 18786) Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 10.2758 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 09-3849 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-3847 8 8 09-3848 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: KEIRSEY, HAROLD (ID# 44032) Qualifying Points: 7.4132 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 14-745 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-744 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-1737 0 8

326 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KEITH, TARA (ID# 38890) Qualifying Points: 9.1123 Parish: WINN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 19 15-694 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-693 19 8 19 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 15-195 12 8 15-695 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 14-1228 11 8 Qualifying Points: 3.4116 Operator: KELL, TRACY (ID# 24046) Parish: ST JAMES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-3089 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 10-0205 0 8 Operator: KELLER, CAROLYN (ID# 43072) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.2858 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 19-051 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Qualifying Points: 1.16 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: KELLER, SKYLER (ID# 57834) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-185 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-184 16 8 Operator: KELLEY, JOHN (ID# 48152) Qualifying Points: 5.99 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 0 8 19-241 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-242 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1795 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1794 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: KELLEY, ROGER (ID# 2422) Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 10.2775 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-428 8 25 12-428 23 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-428 22 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-476 24 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 24 8 13-283 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: KELLEY, SHELBY (ID# 10576) Qualifying Points: 4.6525 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 03-2067 8 8

327 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KELLEY, SHELBY (ID# 10576) Qualifying Points: 4.6525 Parish: LINCOLN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 08-576 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-1592 0 8 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-579 8 10-0020 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: KELLEY, STEPHEN (ID# 46175) Qualifying Points: 8.6965 Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13 8 18-1653 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13 8 18-1651 18-1652 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-079 37 8 19-078 37 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.76 Parish: WINN Operator: KELLEY, WILLIAM (ID# 2428) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14274 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14274 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-572 8 5 13-225 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-459 8 8 Operator: KELLUM, JAMES (ID# 32947) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 8.1475 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-994 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 32 Qualifying Points: 4.4175 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: KELLY, CARL (ID# 2426) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-726 18 16 Parish: VERMILION Operator: KELLY, STEVE (ID# 52863) Qualifying Points: 1.5 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 16-1690 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1689 0 8 Parish: WEST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 4.91 Operator: KELLY, TYRONE (ID# 10808) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 05-1236 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2310 0 8

328 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KELLY, TYRONE (ID# 10808) Qualifying Points: 4.91 Parish: WEST FELICIANA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 05-1235 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-796 0 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 07-635 8 Operator: KELLY, VIRGINIA (ID# 20926) Qualifying Points: 4.3325 Parish: VERMILION License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 10-0346 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-1852 8 11 11-1719 10 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: KEMP, MARVIN (ID# 46812) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-1117 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-872 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: KENDRICK, RENEE (ID# 50313) Qualifying Points: 1.75 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1051 0 16 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: KENNEDY, ALVIN (ID# 2434) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 19-489 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-203 0 8 18-203 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-347 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-340 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: KENNEDY, JAMES (ID# 17126) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 10.149 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-0326 8 8 16-1578 2 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 16-1579 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-0327 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 5 8 12-0669 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: KENNEDY, MARIO (ID# 8259) Qualifying Points: 8.3033 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-0291 0 16

329 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KENT, JOHN (ID# 38790) Qualifying Points: 3.4167 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-1106 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-1105 0 8 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2230 0 14-2229 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: KEOWEN, KERRY (ID# 11792) Qualifying Points: 8.4 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 07-442 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 07-440 07-441 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-1296 0 8 05-1295 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: KEOWEN, PAMELA (ID# 53450) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1454 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1453 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-236 8 0 Operator: KERR, PATRICK (ID# 4960) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 10 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 9 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: KERRY, AARON (ID# 11892) Qualifying Points: 6.8183 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-1710 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-979 8 16 Qualifying Points: 10.7323 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: KHA, NGUYEN (ID# 45278) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-1290 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-1288 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 15-1289 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-065 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-595 0 8

330 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KHALIL, SAMI (ID# 20806) Qualifying Points: 8.4 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-2365 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-3142 1 8 Qualifying Points: 9.51 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: KIBODEAUX, KENNETH (ID# 5252) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1769 0 8 15-789 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 3 15-790 8 0 Operator: KIDDER, PETER (ID# 11057) Qualifying Points: 3.35 Parish: ST MARTIN License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 04-1482 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-1276 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: KILBURN, BENJAMIN (ID# 54449) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-962 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-961 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: KILGORE, JAMES (ID# 46132) Qualifying Points: 7.8106 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-416 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-414 0 8 16-415 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-1383 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1382 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: KILLCREASE, PRESTON (ID# Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 11.5618 2448) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 13-079 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-261 0 8 02-972 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: KILLIAN, JACOB (ID# 52629) Qualifying Points: 5.2943 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 18-1509 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-1507 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1508 0 8

331 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KILLIAN, JACOB (ID# 52629) Qualifying Points: 5.2943 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 18-1511 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 18-1510 Operator: KIM, KAP JIN (ID# 39230) Qualifying Points: 12.5865 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-79 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-689 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 18-843 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 17-1168 17-1167 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.6475 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: KIMBALL, GREGORY (ID# 36590) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-348 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 14-2069 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-347 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-245 0 16 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: KIMBLE, TIMOTHY (ID# 44912) Qualifying Points: 3.875 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-950 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-949 0 8 Operator: KINCHEN, SIDNEY (ID# 6537) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 00-576 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-550 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 00-575 1 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: KING, DETRICK (ID# 54444) Qualifying Points: 6.0283 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 20 8 19-212 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-233 61 8 Parish: CALDWELL Qualifying Points: 4.1225 Operator: KING, JOE (ID# 39370) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1337 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1335 0 8

332 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KING, JOE (ID# 39370) Qualifying Points: 4.1225 Parish: CALDWELL License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-1336 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1339 8 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1338 8 Operator: KING, MERVIN (ID# 56860) Qualifying Points: 8.469 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-875 16 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-874 8 16 Operator: KING, RICHARD (ID# 2461) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: MOREHOUSE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 20 8 02-071 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 02-069 19 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17 8 02-070 Parish: ACADIA Operator: KING, RODNEY (ID# 47614) Qualifying Points: 3.91 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-842 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-841 8 0 Operator: KING, TRAVIS (ID# 8952) Qualifying Points: 9.52 Parish: BOSSIER License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 06-348 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 06-210 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: KING, WAYLON (ID# 20966) Qualifying Points: 8.275 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-895 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 08-893 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 08-894 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.1255 Operator: KINLER, CARL (ID# 8028) Parish: ST CHARLES Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 05-437 18 16 Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: KINLER, RAYMOND (ID# 2466) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-729 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-620 16 16

333 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KINNEY, MICHAEL (ID# 39216) Qualifying Points: 4.165 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-901 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-899 8 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-900 8 Operator: KIRK, VERNON (ID# 51212) Qualifying Points: 3.955 Parish: BEAUREGARD License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17-1313 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1328 8 8 16-555 2 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: KIRKLAND, CHARLIE (ID# 49252) Qualifying Points: 4.22 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 15-1258 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 15-1257 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: KIRKPATRICK, KEVIN (ID# 52654) Qualifying Points: 2.9966 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1887 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1886 8 0 Operator: KIVLAN, MICHAEL (ID# 44082) Qualifying Points: 8.1116 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 18-1094 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-609 83 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-610 83 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 3.08 Operator: KLEINPETER SR, KENNETH (ID# 54855) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-1024 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: KLEINPETER, GERALD (ID# 8617) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 02-1402 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 2 8 02-1401 Parish: MADISON Operator: KLINE, EDWARD (ID# 10252) Qualifying Points: 5.5955 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-991 0 8

334 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 5.5955 Parish: MADISON Operator: KLINE, EDWARD (ID# 10252) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 06-1438 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: KLITZKE, MICHAEL (ID# 11905) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 06-178 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 06-176 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 06-177 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST MARY Operator: KNIGHT, JOHNNY (ID# 2481) Qualifying Points: 9.0125 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 03-588 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-050 0 8 13-051 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0658 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 04-1385 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: KNIGHT, KEITH (ID# 51241) Qualifying Points: 4.155 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-270 8 0 16-1910 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-590 0 8 17-272 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-271 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: KNIGHT, KIPP (ID# 53914) Qualifying Points: 8.365 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-467 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 11 18-465 18-466 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: KNIGHT, KRISTOPHER (ID# 25769) Parish: GRANT Qualifying Points: 11.9406 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 19 8 18-122 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-146 18 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-1107 15 8

335 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KNIGHTEN, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 1.4966 Parish: WINN 56452) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 18-1137 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1135 11 8 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1136 0 8 18-1139 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1138 0 8 Qualifying Points: 2.2032 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: KOENIG, MASON (ID# 54096) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1366 16 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Qualifying Points: 4.549 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: KOENIG, MICHAEL (ID# 10888) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 04-1055 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 04-1054 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-2998 0 8 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 9.311725 Operator: KOHNKE, KEVIN (ID# 36907) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1082 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1081 8 8 Qualifying Points: 5.395 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: KONDYLIS, ELEFTHERIOS (ID# 51053) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 16-1671 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 16-1669 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1670 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-635 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1672 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.7675 Operator: KOSS, JEREMY (ID# 6205) Parish: SABINE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-1734 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-2844 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 09-2845 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 04-1276 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-045 8 8

336 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: KOVAR, LOUIS (ID# 14207) Qualifying Points: 5.4725 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 07-177 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 08-1184 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: KOZAN, DONALD (ID# 2491) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-745 8 8 16-285 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-285 8 2 Operator: KRAEMER, HUNTER (ID# 55712) Qualifying Points: 1.9166 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 19-050 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-048 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 19-049 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: KRAEMER, PATRICK (ID# 37927) Qualifying Points: 3.8312 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-1688 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1686 0 8 0 11-1687 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: KRISCHKE, MARTY (ID# 8618) Qualifying Points: 8.205 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 04-315 12 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-737 8 12 WATER TREATMENT 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 05-168 8 8 03-1403 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: KROPOG, MARY (ID# 5623) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 04-921 16 4 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: KUCHLER, BARRY (ID# 44080) Qualifying Points: 4.235 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-2242 8 16 Parish: IBERIA Operator: KUHN, PENNI (ID# 19132) Qualifying Points: 4.341 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-2402 0 8

337 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 4.341 Operator: KUHN, PENNI (ID# 19132) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-2401 Qualifying Points: 5.845 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: KULCKE, ERIC (ID# 19106) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 8 09-2648 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-927 8 Operator: LABAUVE, AMBER (ID# 52413) Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 3.404 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-1588 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 4 18-1348 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ACADIA Operator: LABICHE, BENJAMIN (ID# 8619) Qualifying Points: 10.375 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 05-302 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 05-300 8 4 WATER PRODUCTION 3 05-301 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LABOVE, JAMES (ID# 11699) Qualifying Points: 7.7075 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-73 8 8 14-72 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 07-446 0 8 16-1278 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16-1277 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 Parish: VERNON Operator: LACK, WESLEY (ID# 55452) Qualifying Points: 2.1932 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1591 62 16 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: LACOMBE, JOSHUA (ID# 12747) Qualifying Points: 11.42355 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 14-1548 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-525 8 8 Parish: EVANGELINE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: LACOMBE, PAUL (ID# 2502) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-356 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 00-355 8 8

338 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: EVANGELINE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: LACOMBE, PAUL (ID# 2502) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 15-631 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: LACROIX, ALBERT (ID# 39773) Qualifying Points: 8.3907 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2057 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-589 Operator: LADEK, JOSEPH (ID# 2518) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 7.7305 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11 8 10-512 10-512 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-512 20 16 Qualifying Points: 5.1366 Operator: LAFEVERS, KENNETH (ID# 25966) Parish: VERMILION Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-3546 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-3544 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-3545 0 8 Parish: DESOTO Operator: LAFITTE, FRANCIS (ID# 6544) Qualifying Points: 4.1375 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 00-173 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-171 0 8 00-172 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.2 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: LAFOUNTAIN, JEFFERY (ID# 7792) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 01-883 0 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 8.1266 Operator: LAGARDE, ARMAND (ID# 7702) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 06-521 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 Operator: LAGRANGE, HARRIS (ID# 11059) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 4.1425 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 04-1389 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-1387 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-1388 0 8

339 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.2958 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: LAGRANGE, RAY (ID# 37448) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-1314 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1315 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 2.5473 Operator: LAGUCKI, MICHAEL (ID# 54095) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 18-052 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-050 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-051 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: LAICHE, DAMIAN (ID# 7132) Qualifying Points: 6.7975 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 08-528 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1220 8 8 08-527 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 05-1222 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 02-190 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: LAIR, JEFFREY (ID# 8621) Qualifying Points: 4.2175 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 04-1268 8 0 04-1266 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-1267 0 8 13-249 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-248 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: LAJAUNIE, DUSTIN (ID# 12229) Qualifying Points: 7.38 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-682 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-681 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.51 Operator: LAJAUNIE, JOSHUA (ID# 10478) Parish: LAFOURCHE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-684 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 08-1199 0 8 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: LAMBERT, CHAD (ID# 57313) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1107 16 8

340 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LAMBERT, CHAD (ID# 57313) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ST JAMES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 18-1108 Parish: ST JAMES Qualifying Points: 4.22 Operator: LAMBERT, ISAAC (ID# 51033) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 10 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1616 9 8 16-1615 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1002 9 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 22 8 16-1857 17-510 8 22 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 3.955 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LAMBERT, LANCE (ID# 44296) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-03 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 14-01 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-02 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: LAMBERT, RANDY (ID# 2534) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-227 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 8 18-227 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-232 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.1525 Parish: GRANT Operator: LAMKIN, GEORGE (ID# 36169) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1879 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1878 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-0276 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: LAMPO, EDWARD (ID# 32446) Qualifying Points: 12.0325 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18 8 17-451 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-450 17 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-0982 17 8 Parish: VERMILION Operator: LAMSON, JEFFREY (ID# 27826) Qualifying Points: 8.3525 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-2794 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 10-0373 0 8

341 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LANCLOS, JOSEPH (ID# 2536) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 15-733 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-604 16 16 Qualifying Points: 8.7025 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: LANDAICHE, STEPHEN (ID# 5761) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-753 0 8 08-972 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: LANDECHE, KENT (ID# 2538) Qualifying Points: 0.225 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 17-144 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-144 0 8 Operator: LANDERS, BRANDON (ID# 42973) Qualifying Points: 8.0675 Parish: OUACHITA Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 16-017 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1708 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-016 0 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: LANDRY, AARON (ID# 2544) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 22-013 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-013 8 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: LANDRY, AARON (ID# 38351) Qualifying Points: 4.4 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 11-1780 16 12 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-513 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: LANDRY, ADDIS (ID# 2566) Qualifying Points: 10.274375 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 9 07-1067 20-060 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: LANDRY, BRANDI (ID# 50892) Parish: ASSUMPTION Qualifying Points: 1.9166 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 16-216 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-214 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-215 0 8

342 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LANDRY, BRANDON (ID# 51228) Qualifying Points: 6.233 Parish: IBERIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 2 19-272 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-270 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 19-271 8 Operator: LANDRY, BRYAN (ID# 41363) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 13-287 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-286 8 8 Operator: LANDRY, BURLEY (ID# 7163) Qualifying Points: 4.12 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14 8 05-1260 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 05-1259 14 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 12 8 06-497 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: LANDRY, CHARLES (ID# 49892) Qualifying Points: 3.89 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-573 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-571 0 8 0 15-572 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LANDRY, CRAIG (ID# 45735) Qualifying Points: 5.061 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 161284 10 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1871 8 10 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1872 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ACADIA Operator: LANDRY, CURT (ID# 2556) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 01-467 WATER PRODUCTION 3 01-466 8 8 01-1156 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: LANDRY, DAVID (ID# 13070) Qualifying Points: 4.335 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0471 24 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-0470 24 8

343 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LANDRY, DINA (ID# 53432) Qualifying Points: 4.9824 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 19 17-557 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-556 17 8 99 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1218 8 Operator: LANDRY, GABRIEL (ID# 2551) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: IBERIA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14-605 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-605 8 0 11-889 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: LANDRY, GRETCHEN (ID# 57072) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ASSUMPTION Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-845 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 8 18-844 Parish: VERMILION Operator: LANDRY, JAMES (ID# 11060) Qualifying Points: 8.6625 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 06-1087 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 06-1085 8 8 06-1086 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: LANDRY, JASON (ID# 49412) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Parish: IBERVILLE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 15-623 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 15-622 Parish: CAMERON Operator: LANDRY, JEFFREY (ID# 53673) Qualifying Points: 4.08 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1618 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1104 8 0 17-1617 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 Qualifying Points: 10.92 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: LANDRY, LARRY (ID# 2561) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-393 12 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11 8 11-393 WATER TREATMENT 4 6-254 11 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-409 10 8

344 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 10.92 Operator: LANDRY, LARRY (ID# 2561) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 10 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 3-255 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST MARY Operator: LANDRY, MARION (ID# 2550) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 0 17-015 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-015 8 Parish: IBERIA Operator: LANDRY, MIA (ID# 5122) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-734 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12 16 Operator: LANDRY, MICHAEL (ID# 6314) Qualifying Points: 8.4275 Parish: ST LANDRY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 09-3021 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 02-090 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 06-349 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: LANDRY, PAUL (ID# 8030) Qualifying Points: 8.6375 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15 06-1670 8 13 8 08-254 WATER PRODUCTION 4 08-255 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: LANDRY, ROBERT (ID# 57881) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-282 16 8 19-281 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: LANDRY, ROBERT (ID# 57883) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-167 16 32 Parish: ASSUMPTION Operator: LANDRY, RYAN (ID# 48653) Qualifying Points: 4.2433 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1583 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1581 45 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1582 45 8

345 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LANDRY, STEVEN (ID# 6111) Qualifying Points: 8.0125 Parish: IBERIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-1375 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1373 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1374 8 Operator: LANDRY, TRAVIS (ID# 13390) Qualifying Points: 5.1835 Parish: W BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 08-547 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11 8 08-546 07-1477 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2021 0 8 11-0241 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.24 Parish: DESOTO Operator: LANE, GENERAL (ID# 6030) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 16 Parish: EAST CARROLL Qualifying Points: 8.267 Operator: LANE, KELVIN (ID# 50152) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-829 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 17-827 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-828 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1419 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 17-1418 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: LANE, MICHAEL (ID# 8623) Qualifying Points: 0.24 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 02-760 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 02-759 8 0 Qualifying Points: 10.5731 Operator: LANEAUX, JOSHUA (ID# 30791) Parish: OUACHITA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-586 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-585 7 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: LANG, DALLAS (ID# 11701) Qualifying Points: 7.9383 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 11-1450 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 09-3306 0 8

346 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LANGE, SID (ID# 9116) Qualifying Points: 9.065 Parish: VERMILION License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 PROVISIONAL 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 PROVISIONAL 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 PROVISIONAL 8 8 8 PROVISIONAL WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 PROVISIONAL 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: LANGLEY, CLIFFORD (ID# 42710) Qualifying Points: 2.1267 Parish: ACADIA Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 0 14-2051 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2049 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-2050 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: LANGLINAIS, JASON (ID# 36457) Qualifying Points: 4.08 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 11-0490 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0489 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LANGLOIS, WHITNEY (ID# 2577) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 9-176 8 8 9-176 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 Operator: LANGSTON, DARRYL (ID# 51559) Qualifying Points: 6.062 Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1196 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 8 16-882 Parish: ST HELENA Operator: LANGSTON, DONALD (ID# 2578) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-022 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 2 18-022 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-171 8 8 17-171 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: LANGSTON, JAMES (ID# 27307) Qualifying Points: 8.834 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-096 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1590 0 8

347 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LANGSTON, JAMES (ID# 27307) Qualifying Points: 8.834 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-740 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-862 16 16 Qualifying Points: 10.4925 Parish: SABINE Operator: LANGTON, PAUL (ID# 46752) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 15-182 0 8 14-1868 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 14-1869 Operator: LANIER, SCOTT (ID# 36170) Qualifying Points: 8.01035 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 12-1084 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0906 8 4 12-0580 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 12-1288 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 12-0581 8 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LANKFORD, MATTHEW (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.68 56273) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-470 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-249 0 8 18-469 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-251 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-250 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: LAPINE, RICKEY (ID# 2582) Qualifying Points: 4.4325 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 18 18-289 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11 8 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ALLEN Operator: LAPOINT, RANDALL (ID# 40402) Qualifying Points: 3.69 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1340 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-1716 0 8

348 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LAPRARIE, DAVID (ID# 36479) Qualifying Points: 4.175 Parish: AVOYELLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-0741 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0116 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1185 8 Operator: LAPRIME, VINCENT (ID# 10096) Qualifying Points: 4.79 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14-1423 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 Parish: LASALLE Operator: LAQUA, LESTER (ID# 36807) Qualifying Points: 2.8233 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 12-1015 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1014 8 8 Operator: LARKIN, MICHAEL (ID# 54074) Qualifying Points: 2.5158 Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 17-1694 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-394 33 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: LARKINS, CANTRELLE (ID# 6086) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-250 32 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 Operator: LARKS, NICHOLAS (ID# 20009) Qualifying Points: 7.7475 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 10-0406 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 10-0405 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LAROCCA, KIMBERLY (ID# 39170) Qualifying Points: 4.4366 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-811 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 13-809 13-810 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: LAROUSSE, RYAN (ID# 11309) Parish: ST JAMES Qualifying Points: 5.9685 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 08-403 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-2511 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 09-2512 7 8

349 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LARS, LAGRETTA (ID# 11335) Qualifying Points: 12.805 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-369 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-1606 4 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-1607 8 Operator: LARSON, JOHN (ID# 7164) Qualifying Points: 8.3625 Parish: ACADIA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 09-1553 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-1551 8 8 09-1552 7 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: LARSON, RONALD (ID# 19886) Qualifying Points: 1.42 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 07-1350 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 07-1349 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: LASSEIGNE, KIRK (ID# 2595) Qualifying Points: 4.205 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 9.2933 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: LASSEIGNE, TODD (ID# 12749) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1612 0 8 09-3706 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-3707 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: LASSERE, DYLAN (ID# 47893) Qualifying Points: 2.7193 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 16-666 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-664 0 8 16-665 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LASSIEN, JOSEPH (ID# 31306) Qualifying Points: 8.9348 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3512 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-3511 0 8

350 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LASYONE, JOHN (ID# 2597) Qualifying Points: 8.3575 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 07-448 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 07-1069 8 8 6 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 09-2753 Operator: LATIOLAIS, JEREMY (ID# 2599) Qualifying Points: 4.1475 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 17-412 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 17-410 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 17-411 20-046 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 20-046 8 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: LAUGHLIN, AMANDA (ID# 10736) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required PROVISIONAL 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 Parish: VERNON Operator: LAUGHLIN, STACEY (ID# 16607) Qualifying Points: 2.44 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 07-638 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 07-637 8 8 Operator: LAURENT, ERIC (ID# 51095) Qualifying Points: 3.89 Parish: ST JOHN Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 17-902 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-900 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-901 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.3725 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: LAVERGNE, CASEY (ID# 29486) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-1242 21 16 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Qualifying Points: 4.495 Operator: LAVERGNE, COURTNEY (ID# 46137) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1032 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-771 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1031 0 8

351 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LAVERGNE, COURTNEY (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.495 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS 46137) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 16-1358 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-2465 Operator: LAVERGNE, JEREMY (ID# 28357) Qualifying Points: 8.1115 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 8 8 14-1223 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-1221 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1222 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 Operator: LAVERGNE, JOSHUA (ID# 44300) Qualifying Points: 7.99 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 14-402 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-401 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: LAVESPERE, MERVIN (ID# 2610) Qualifying Points: 8.9105 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 19-007 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-007 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-007 8 0 08-1302 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 20-609 8 8 Operator: LAVIGNE, DANNY (ID# 2611) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 4.2725 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.9525 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: LAVOIE, CHAD (ID# 8861) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 19-323 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-322 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 02-1392 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-325 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-324 0 8

352 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LAWRENCE, ADRIENNE (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.5333 Parish: OUACHITA 36308) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-0505 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0504 Operator: LAWRENCE, HUNTER (ID# 56583) Qualifying Points: 1.5015 Parish: VERNON Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 11 8 18-559 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-557 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-558 8 10 18-1183 8 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1182 0 8 Operator: LAWRENCE, JASMINE (ID# 53451) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 8.16 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-1662 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11 18-1593 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1661 10 8 Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 7.7015 Operator: LAWRENCE, L.C. (ID# 42708) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-311 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 15-309 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-310 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-659 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 17-658 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LAWSON, LIONEL (ID# 2621) Qualifying Points: 4.675 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-275 16 16 Qualifying Points: 8.66 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: LAY, JASON (ID# 8324) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-368 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-366 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 03-367 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-1423 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 06-1469 0 8

353 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: RAPIDES Operator: LAYSSARD, MATTHEW (ID# 2624) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 17-225 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-113 8 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-113 8 8 15-086 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-455 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.3696 Operator: LEACH, JASON (ID# 26466) Parish: CADDO Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 13-1574 8 9 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-1361 9 8 Operator: LEACH, JOHN (ID# 2649) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.5075 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 13-243 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 13-243 6 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-243 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-554 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 3-170 8 8 Operator: LEAR, COURTNEY (ID# 55297) Qualifying Points: 7.75 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 18-147 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-334 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: LEARY, EUGENE (ID# 48513) Qualifying Points: 10.209 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-861 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-859 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 17-860 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-676 8 8 18-675 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: LEBEAUX, SEDGIE (ID# 57360) Qualifying Points: 1.1 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-211 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-210 0 8

354 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.89 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: LEBEOUF, KURT (ID# 48814) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 15-378 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-376 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 15-377 0 Operator: LEBLANC, CHARLES (ID# 2664) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 8 8 11-611 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-70 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LEBLANC, DIANA (ID# 9400) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 03-587 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 03-585 0 8 03-586 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 03-225 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 03-224 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: LEBLANC, FRANCIS (ID# 8096) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 02-1031 8 8 02-1030 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 02-1251 8 8 02-1250 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 8.0521 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: LEBLANC, JACOB (ID# 50578) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1081 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-1079 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-1080 8 0 Qualifying Points: 8.2713 Operator: LEBLANC, JAIRUS (ID# 51152) Parish: ASSUMPTION Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1887 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1888 2 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: LEBLANC, JASON (ID# 11369) Qualifying Points: 4.025 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-2210 0 8

355 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LEBLANC, JASON (ID# 11369) Qualifying Points: 4.025 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 09-2209 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.675 Operator: LEBLANC, JOHN (ID# 10171) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-1299 0 8 04-669 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 04-1310 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 06-559 06-1761 8 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: LEBLANC, JOHN (ID# 5288) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 02-522 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 19-080 0 8 Parish: VERMILION Qualifying Points: 3.85 Operator: LEBLANC, JOHNNY (ID# 54377) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 17-701 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: LEBLANC, JONATHAN (ID# 2633) Qualifying Points: 7.9 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 17-1280 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 17-1279 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-1749 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: LEBLANC, KEVIN (ID# 10632) Parish: W BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 0.2 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 04-167 8 0 04-166 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 8.19 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: LEBLANC, MAURICE (ID# 11123) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 09-2695 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 09-2694 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-2697 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-2696 8 8

356 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.1625 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: LEBLANC, RODNEY (ID# 30687) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 13-1372 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1371 8 Operator: LEBLANC, SETH (ID# 25186) Qualifying Points: 1.667 Parish: ASCENSION Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 09-1806 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 0 09-1805 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: LEBLANC, STEPHEN (ID# 51059) Qualifying Points: 10.14 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-078 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 7 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-077 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: LEBLEU, JACOB (ID# 48596) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-704 8 8 15-703 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LEBLEU, JOHN (ID# 51773) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1215 8 0 16-1213 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 8 16-1214 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-329 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-328 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: LEBOUEF, CHRIS (ID# 6274) Qualifying Points: 8.3375 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-1748 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-1293 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 10 14-1294 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0342 18 8 22-079 18 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LEBOUEF, KEITH (ID# 9599) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-314 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-313 0 8

357 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LECOMPTE, MICHAEL (ID# 5550) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 4 04-876 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-025 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.055 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: LEDAY, JAMIE (ID# 49834) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-701 17 8 18-846 17 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-872 8 16 Operator: LEDET, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 6129) Qualifying Points: 8.8175 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14 8 10-1516 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-1391 14 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14 8 21-148 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: LEDET, DAVID (ID# 43813) Qualifying Points: 4.3575 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1135 33 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1456 0 8 Operator: LEDET, RONALD (ID# 8039) Qualifying Points: 9.0483 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 8 8 11-0365 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-3685 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-2780 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-304 8 8 05-303 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ACADIA Operator: LEDOUX, BRANDON (ID# 10820) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 04-577 04-575 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Operator: LEDOUX, JILL (ID# 39211) Parish: ALLEN Qualifying Points: 4.2075 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 4 8 12-1209 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1207 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-1208 0 8

358 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LEDOUX, MARK (ID# 56868) Qualifying Points: 3.75 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-775 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-774 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: LEE, ANDREW (ID# 2683) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-321 9 8 7-102 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: UNION Operator: LEE, EDWARD (ID# 6183) Qualifying Points: 4.13 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 22-478 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-275 0 8 17-377 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-376 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: LEE, JESSE (ID# 2685) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 Operator: LEE, LANCE (ID# 49839) Qualifying Points: 4.16 Parish: ST LANDRY Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 10 8 18-219 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-218 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-960 8 9 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-963 2 8 16-962 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: LEE, PATRICK (ID# 2698) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-518 16 17 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: LEE, ROLAND (ID# 6907) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-196 35 16 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: LEE, RONZEE (ID# 2686) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 21-144 0 8

359 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: LEE, RONZEE (ID# 2686) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 21-144 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 15-669 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 21-144 8 15-669 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: LEE, THOMAS (ID# 5317) Qualifying Points: 7.8025 Parish: ST HELENA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 09-2744 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-2743 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 0 10-0932 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LEE, TIMOTHY (ID# 10439) Qualifying Points: 4.988 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 08-593 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 08-591 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 08-592 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: LEGARD, LAWRENCE (ID# 48154) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-112 8 8 8 17-111 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: LEGENDRE, KADE (ID# 49592) Qualifying Points: 8.1262 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-1223 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1892 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-1893 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LEGER, DEVIN (ID# 55573) Qualifying Points: 1.8333 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 18-1458 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1456 0 8 18-1457 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LEGER, ERIN (ID# 16166) Qualifying Points: 8.7633 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-0254 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0252 0 8

360 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LEGER, ERIN (ID# 16166) Qualifying Points: 8.7633 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-0253 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: LEGER, MICHAEL (ID# 6547) Qualifying Points: 5.1075 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 00-680 31 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16 Operator: LEGER, WAYNE (ID# 8627) Qualifying Points: 8.18 Parish: ACADIA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 09-2803 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 09-2802 Operator: LEGGETT, MATTHEW (ID# 7788) Qualifying Points: 4.4075 Parish: EAST FELICIANA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 04-1488 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-1579 8 0 16-656 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-1168 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-1167 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: LEGLUE, KURT (ID# 2709) Qualifying Points: 0.24 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-015 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 9 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LEJEUNE, JEFFREY (ID# 53452) Qualifying Points: 10.01 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-1555 8 8 18-511 11 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-512 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1556 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-537 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.0375 Operator: LEJEUNE, KEITH (ID# 2712) Parish: ACADIA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-684 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-684 8 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: LEJEUNE, VAN (ID# 19906) Qualifying Points: 5.31 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-1392 0 8

361 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LEJEUNE, VAN (ID# 19906) Qualifying Points: 5.31 Parish: W BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 08-1391 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 10.512 Operator: LEJUEUNE, BARRY (ID# 56392) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 19-025 4 8 19-023 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-024 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LEJUNE, MARK (ID# 33826) Qualifying Points: 4.0075 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 10-0873 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: LELEUX, BRYAN (ID# 50312) Qualifying Points: 3.4525 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1789 8 0 17-1787 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1788 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1292 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1291 8 0 Operator: LEMAIRE, DEREK (ID# 45352) Qualifying Points: 6.3425 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 39 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-540 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: LEMAIRE, PAUL (ID# 2715) Qualifying Points: 8.965 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-1128 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-1465 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-517 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16-027 8 8 03-1742 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Qualifying Points: 4.09 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: LEMIEUX, BRUCE (ID# 39771) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-2025 40 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LEMOINE, DANIEL (ID# 7787) Qualifying Points: 8.5925 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-0185 0 8

362 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.5925 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LEMOINE, DANIEL (ID# 7787) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 09-1820 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-1821 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 07-081 8 07-853 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 Operator: LEMOINE, JARRED (ID# 47712) Qualifying Points: 8.2 Parish: ASCENSION Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-1679 0 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: LEMOINE, JOSEPH (ID# 46692) Qualifying Points: 4.21 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 17-1467 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1465 0 8 17-1466 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-087 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-086 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: LEMOINE, KASIE (ID# 52356) Qualifying Points: 3.855 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 16-1139 8 0 8 16-1137 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1138 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: LEMOINE, KEITH (ID# 39797) Qualifying Points: 8.4891 Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-1719 0 16 14-1720 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: LEMOINE, KENNETH (ID# 7179) Qualifying Points: 4.3675 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 01-610 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-1868 8 8 01-609 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: GRANT Operator: LEMOINE, LA TONYA (ID# 9006) Qualifying Points: 8.8515 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-3388 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1214 0 8

363 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LEMOINE, LA TONYA (ID# 9006) Qualifying Points: 8.8515 Parish: GRANT License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 11-1448 Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 3.3358 Operator: LEMOINE, NICOLAS (ID# 53952) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1621 17-1619 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1620 0 8 17-1818 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-1817 Operator: LEMOINE, NORRIS (ID# 10847) Qualifying Points: 8.342 Parish: AVOYELLES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 1 8 08-1500 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 08-1499 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 05-1392 06-1092 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-3758 0 8 Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 4.5725 Operator: LEMOINE, PENN (ID# 2721) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 22-519 1 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 22-518 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-133 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-123 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 17-123 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: LEMOINE, TIMMY (ID# 2726) Qualifying Points: 10.8275 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 21-272 25 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-427 8 20 14-467 17 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 21-272 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 21-272 19 8 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: LENNIX, ANDRE' (ID# 47474) Qualifying Points: 3.7456 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-203 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-204 0 8

364 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LENNIX, RAYNELLE (ID# 2730) Qualifying Points: 0.2375 Parish: ST JOHN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 03-1546 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-796 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.5621 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: LENNIX, WARREN (ID# 21546) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-0288 0 8 08-1535 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-1536 8 0 Operator: LEONARD, BURT (ID# 10279) Qualifying Points: 5.165 Parish: AVOYELLES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 06-1312 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 06-560 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 06-1313 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: LEONARD, COREY (ID# 45933) Qualifying Points: 4.17 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1445 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1443 8 0 16-1444 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 8 17-1896 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1895 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.315 Parish: SABINE Operator: LEONARD, RICHARD (ID# 6923) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 22-686 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 22-684 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 22-685 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LEONARD, TYLER (ID# 45472) Qualifying Points: 3.99 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 14-1211 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-638 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1015 0 8 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: LERAY, MICHAEL (ID# 31946) Qualifying Points: 8.3895 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-0062 8 8

365 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 8.3895 Operator: LERAY, MICHAEL (ID# 31946) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 12-0060 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0061 6 Qualifying Points: 4.0575 Operator: LEROUX, CHARLES (ID# 32952) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 16 09-3749 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: LEVINGSTON, JEREMY (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.11 42706) License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11 8 14-15 14-13 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-14 10 8 Qualifying Points: 9.455 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: LEVRON, TINA (ID# 43054) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 14-874 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-873 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-188 8 0 Operator: LEVY, EDWARD (ID# 43615) Qualifying Points: 8.7488 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 28 16 16-1053 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-1188 28 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: IBERIA Operator: LEWIS, ALBERT (ID# 2747) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-081 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 21-260 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.12 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: LEWIS, ALBERT (ID# 52342) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-392 40 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-256 39 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: LEWIS, ANTHONY (ID# 44083) Qualifying Points: 4.0775 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1693 16 16

366 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: WEST CARROLL Operator: LEWIS, BYRON (ID# 49795) Qualifying Points: 9.3155 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 10 18-464 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-463 10 8 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-776 17 8 18-423 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-422 16 8 Qualifying Points: 3.95 Operator: LEWIS, CEDRIC (ID# 46776) Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-1369 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 14-1367 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1368 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 9.24 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: LEWIS, CORNELL (ID# 6549) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1311 9 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1310 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-040 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-0553 8 17 11-0552 17 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: LEWIS, GABRIEL (ID# 54561) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 19-070 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LEWIS, GREGORY (ID# 11419) Qualifying Points: 8.28 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-1044 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 08-1115 10 8 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: LEWIS, JOE (ID# 9559) Qualifying Points: 4.0175 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 03-2048 WATER PRODUCTION 2 04-1075 0 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.2648 Operator: LEWIS, KELVIN (ID# 47716) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-558 14 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-557 13 8

367 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 8.5048 Operator: LEWIS, SAMUEL (ID# 41383) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-068 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 8.3632 Operator: LEWIS, SEAN (ID# 23426) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-495 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-494 2 17-950 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LEWIS, SHARON (ID# 45972) Qualifying Points: 8.0765 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 18-1665 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 90 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-1704 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.195 Parish: CADDO Operator: LEWIS, STEPHEN (ID# 44532) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-2060 0 16 14-2428 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: LEWIS, ZAVIER (ID# 42715) Qualifying Points: 4.07 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-685 8 0 14-2466 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.33 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: LICCIARDI, JASON (ID# 5775) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 06-166 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 06-165 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-2397 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-2396 8 0 Qualifying Points: 10.0645 Operator: LIERMAN, DONALD (ID# 9712) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-001 16 16 Parish: SABINE Qualifying Points: 8.0383 Operator: LIMON, GILBERTO (ID# 44299) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-619 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-617 2 8

368 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.0383 Parish: SABINE Operator: LIMON, GILBERTO (ID# 44299) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 16-618 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-248 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 19-247 0 Operator: LINAM, CLYDE (ID# 2761) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 8 8 13-463 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-463 7 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-107 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 8 14-423 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-274 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: LINDER, RICHARD (ID# 2765) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-186 8 8 17-186 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: SABINE Operator: LINDSEY, AMBER (ID# 50474) Qualifying Points: 2.1941 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1240 8 8 16-1239 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-258 7 8 Qualifying Points: 2.0766 Operator: LINDSEY, GRANT (ID# 50475) Parish: SABINE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-256 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1241 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-255 0 8 Parish: RED RIVER Operator: LINDSEY, MICHAEL (ID# 55672) Qualifying Points: 3.75 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 18-047 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-046 0 8 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Qualifying Points: 8.575 Operator: LINDSLY, FRANK (ID# 9949) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11-1283 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 11-1282 8 8

369 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LINDSLY, FRANK (ID# 9949) Qualifying Points: 8.575 Parish: POINTE COUPEE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 10-1216 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 10-0419 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.15 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Operator: LINDSLY, JOHN (ID# 10286) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1836 0 8 14-1835 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 4.6 Operator: LISSARD, KENNETH (ID# 11430) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 06-1673 8 8 06-1671 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 06-1672 8 8 06-1675 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-1674 8 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: LITTLE, JOHN (ID# 6232) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 22-065 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 22-065 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-2022 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 5.5075 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: LITTLE, RHONDA (ID# 6222) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 04-063 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 06-1439 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 22-053 0 8 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: LITTLE, TERRY (ID# 37492) Qualifying Points: 4.0025 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number OP-IN-TRAINING - WD 0 8 14-258 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-257 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.47 Operator: LITTLE, THOMAS (ID# 12752) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-0931 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-0930 0 8

370 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 4.15 Operator: LITTLEJOHN, CECIL (ID# 7594) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 12-0514 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-0512 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-0513 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 02-418 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 02-419 Parish: CATAHOULA Operator: LITTLETON, DEWAIN (ID# 54738) Qualifying Points: 4.2882 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 18-910 18-908 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-909 8 8 Qualifying Points: 2.58 Operator: LITTON, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Parish: LINCOLN 57833) Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-087 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-085 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-086 8 10 Operator: LIVACCARI, TIMOTHY (ID# 50295) Qualifying Points: 4.5733 Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 0 16 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1164 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: LIVINGSTON, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.1673 52072) License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1717 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-947 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-948 11 8 Qualifying Points: 4.7939 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: LLOYD, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 43274) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-2020 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2018 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 142019 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-54 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-53 0 8

371 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.815 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: LLOYD, RONALD (ID# 7369) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 02-373 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0021 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 11-0022 0 02-375 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 02-578 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: LOBELL, THOMAS (ID# 2789) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 11-184 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 16 Operator: LOCKETT, DAVID (ID# 6066) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 03-1952 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-954 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 03-193 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: LOCKETT, THERON (ID# 37015) Qualifying Points: 6.42 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1471 19 8 16 18-1470 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-1632 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: LOCKWOOD, MICHAEL (ID# 2793) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 10-673 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: LOCOCO, DAMIEN (ID# 8044) Qualifying Points: 10.824525 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 15-1200 09-3036 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: LOGAN, MARK (ID# 45821) Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 4.29 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11 8 16-413 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1371 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-218 10 8

372 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LOGNION, RUSTY (ID# 48953) Qualifying Points: 6.7233 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 17-325 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 17-324 Operator: LOGUE, OLIN (ID# 22086) Qualifying Points: 8.7775 Parish: EVANGELINE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 13-1235 5 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1445 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 17-1446 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 13-167 08-1319 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 5.37 Parish: CATAHOULA Operator: LOISELLE, CHRISTIAN (ID# 39333) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-2414 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 14-2413 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-0414 0 8 Parish: ST BERNARD Qualifying Points: 8.895 Operator: LOMBARDO, STEVE (ID# 2800) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 00-014 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 8 22-028 WATER PRODUCTION 4 9-269 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 9-269 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 9 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 9 8 8-319 Parish: CADDO Operator: LONADIER, BRETT (ID# 51275) Qualifying Points: 5.4182 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1461 32 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1460 8 32 Parish: WEST FELICIANA Operator: LONDON, JEREMY (ID# 13212) Qualifying Points: 7.89 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-1136 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 17-1670 WATER TREATMENT 1 08-1135 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 14-2331 0 16

373 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LOPEZ, JOSEPH (ID# 6746) Qualifying Points: 8.255 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 18 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 02-1108 Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 5.17 Operator: LOPEZ, WILLIE (ID# 7370) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 09-3816 0 8 09-2849 WATER PRODUCTION 2 03-1766 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ASSUMPTION Operator: LORD, LANE (ID# 38856) Qualifying Points: 8.9837 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-689 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-687 0 8 14-688 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 4.435 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: LOTT, JAMES (ID# 45281) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-224 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-223 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-574 8 0 Operator: LOUGON, CHRIS (ID# 10578) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ACADIA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 03-2132 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-2131 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: LOUPE, SCOTT (ID# 5712) Qualifying Points: 8.4048 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 20-006 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 13-800 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 22-300 8 0 Qualifying Points: 0.245 Operator: LOUVIERE, DERRELL (ID# 8737) Parish: IBERIA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 02-1253 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 02-1252 0 8 Parish: IBERIA Operator: LOUVIERE, STEVEN (ID# 55352) Qualifying Points: 1.75 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1477 0 8

374 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LOUVIERE, STEVEN (ID# 55352) Qualifying Points: 1.75 Parish: IBERIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-1476 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: LOVE, DWAYNE (ID# 2819) Qualifying Points: 0.2125 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17-265 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Operator: LOVE, HENRY (ID# 2821) Qualifying Points: 0.22 Parish: ST JOHN Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 12-431 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 12-431 Operator: LOVETT, WILLIAM (ID# 37779) Qualifying Points: 4.035 Parish: OUACHITA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 11-1359 16 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1358 8 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: LOVEWELL, RHONDA (ID# 5969) Qualifying Points: 8.755 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 20-535 54 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LOWE, MICHAEL (ID# 55357) Qualifying Points: 12.45855 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-917 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1590 4 8 18-1589 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 1.33 Parish: CALDWELL Operator: LOWERY, ROY (ID# 20014) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-2681 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-2680 0 8 Parish: GRANT Operator: LOWERY, WILLIAM (ID# 56338) Qualifying Points: 1.8383 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 2 8 18-1333 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1331 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1332 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: LOWRIE, THURSTON (ID# 54076) Qualifying Points: 2.898 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-197 24 8

375 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LOWRIE, THURSTON (ID# 54076) Qualifying Points: 2.898 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 24 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 18-196 Parish: CALDWELL Qualifying Points: 1.595 Operator: LUECK, WILLIE (ID# 56975) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 19 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1574 19 8 18-1573 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1572 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1571 8 0 Operator: LUMINAIS, SCOTT (ID# 56059) Qualifying Points: 5.83 Parish: ST JAMES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16 8 18-1219 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1218 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: LUPER, SHANNON (ID# 52706) Qualifying Points: 7.4682 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-359 184 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 TX16-1085 94 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1109 8 4 Operator: LUTHER, TALMADGE (ID# 25792) Qualifying Points: 3.9975 Parish: GRANT License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 4 8 17-610 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-608 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-609 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: LUTY, MICHAEL (ID# 44972) Qualifying Points: 4.0775 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-1147 0 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 19-315 0 0 16-637 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-314 0 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-251 0 0 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LYLES, JONATHAN (ID# 48773) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-059 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-058 0 8

376 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: LYLES, MICHAEL (ID# 54733) Qualifying Points: 2.22 Parish: BEAUREGARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 17 17-1110 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1108 16 8 15 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1109 8 Operator: LYLES, TERRY (ID# 16527) Qualifying Points: 5.0941 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 10-1586 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 2 10-0425 8 9 Operator: LYNCH, WESLEY (ID# 50352) Qualifying Points: 5.275 Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 0 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-404 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: LYONS, CURT (ID# 38951) Qualifying Points: 4.1725 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-0752 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-0749 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-0750 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0753 0 8 0 12-0752 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: LYONS, KIRINSKI (ID# 6658) Qualifying Points: 8.4209 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-1352 10 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 02-152 8 10 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 02-153 9 8 16-1263 12 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: MACHEN, ROBERT (ID# 11354) Qualifying Points: 4.5475 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 08-999 8 0 08-997 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-1791 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-1790 0 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: MACIP, DANIELLE (ID# 44033) Qualifying Points: 5.2817 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-2087 0 8

377 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MACIP, DANIELLE (ID# 44033) Qualifying Points: 5.2817 Parish: ST LANDRY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-2085 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-2086 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.2825 Parish: CADDO Operator: MACK, RAY (ID# 8190) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-3238 0 8 11-0334 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 4.2775 Operator: MADDEN, DEWAYNE (ID# 36791) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-0745 4 8 11-0743 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-0744 8 0 11-1660 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-1659 8 8 Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 3.835 Operator: MADDOX, JEREMY (ID# 56585) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 0 8 19-040 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 19-039 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 Qualifying Points: 4.19 Parish: ST MARY Operator: MADISE, DELMOND (ID# 25686) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-525 0 16 13-526 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1721 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: MADISON, MARCUS (ID# 38871) Qualifying Points: 4.2675 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 13-1439 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-088 0 8 12-1274 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: MADRIGAL, RICHARD (ID# 36181) Qualifying Points: 8.19 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 10 8 15-745 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-743 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 15-744 9 8

378 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MADRIGAL, RICHARD (ID# 36181) Qualifying Points: 8.19 Parish: EVANGELINE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 19 13-1495 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-1494 18 8 Qualifying Points: 9.165 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MAFFEI, SALVADOR (ID# 23446) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 3 11-0404 0 8 11-0403 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: MAGEE, DWAYNE (ID# 55593) Qualifying Points: 3.79 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-080 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-079 8 8 19-207 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.0732 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: MAGEE, SANTALLIS (ID# 44073) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-718 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1005 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: MAGGARD, HEATH (ID# 39172) Qualifying Points: 3.91 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 12-0650 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-0649 0 8 Operator: MAGNON, GRANT (ID# 2892) Qualifying Points: 8.905 Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 16-502 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-658 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-658 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 13-355 14-212 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MAHAN, JEFFERY (ID# 57693) Parish: EAST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 2.1633 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 18-1644 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1642 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1643 0 8

379 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MAHARREY, BENJAMIN (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: IBERVILLE 43094) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 13-1136 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1135 Operator: MAHFOUZ, SEAN (ID# 48252) Qualifying Points: 7.0766 Parish: ST MARY Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 0 8 19-029 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-130 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 90 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 8.5841 Operator: MAHNER, DAVID (ID# 11865) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-1283 8 8 09-1667 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-1668 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 5 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: MAHONEY, ROBERT (ID# 7430) Qualifying Points: 8.97 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 17-975 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11 18-453 8 10 8 17-974 WATER TREATMENT 3 09-2051 10 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Operator: MAIDEN, MARK (ID# 17186) Qualifying Points: 4.585 Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-322 0 16 16-323 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MAILLET, ARTHUR (ID# 10836) Qualifying Points: 8.5631 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 45 17-583 15-313 45 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MAINS, DAVID (ID# 11709) Parish: SABINE Qualifying Points: 4.525 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 08-830 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-828 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-829 7 8

380 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MAINS, WALTER (ID# 12767) Qualifying Points: 5.1855 Parish: SABINE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 15 10-0493 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0492 14 8 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-2881 8 Operator: MAJERUS, MICHAEL (ID# 46895) Qualifying Points: 4.015 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-433 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MAJORIA, RANDY (ID# 6721) Qualifying Points: 12.645 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-2354 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 02-452 0 8 Operator: MAKLARY, DANIEL (ID# 54175) Qualifying Points: 6.875 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 17-528 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-526 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-527 0 8 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: MALBROUGH, RYAN (ID# 46035) Qualifying Points: 3.8267 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-1138 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1137 0 8 Operator: MALLET, ALVIN (ID# 7028) Qualifying Points: 8.7275 Parish: ST LANDRY Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 05-1049 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 05-1048 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-306 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 04-418 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.5253 Operator: MALLET, CHARLES (ID# 11404) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-981 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-2271 48 16 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: MALLETT, BRIAN (ID# 2904) Qualifying Points: 8.2466 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-1383 0 8

381 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MALLETT, BRIAN (ID# 2904) Qualifying Points: 8.2466 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 12-1382 Parish: ACADIA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MALONE, EVERETT (ID# 5226) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 01-497 0 8 01-496 WATER PRODUCTION 3 22-429 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 16 22-428 Operator: MALONE, RAY (ID# 9139) Qualifying Points: 5.005 Parish: RAPIDES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 10-0625 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-1178 8 0 04-1127 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10-1322 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-280 28 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MALVEAUX, RAYMOND (ID# 2909) Qualifying Points: 3.83 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-1383 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1381 0 8 16-1382 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.424 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: MANCIL, JOHNNY (ID# 56586) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-1017 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1015 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1016 8 10 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MANCUSO, GREGORY (ID# 8855) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-429 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 12-429 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-429 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 19-396 16 16

382 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MANGANO, BLAISE (ID# 2917) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 03-572 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-571 0 8 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-574 0 03-573 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: MANGANO, FRANK (ID# 29466) Qualifying Points: 9.81 Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 09-2742 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 09-2740 09-2741 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0944 0 8 12-0943 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 2.315 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MANNINA, MICHAEL (ID# 45656) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-111 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-109 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-110 8 0 15-113 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-112 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.4025 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: MANNING, DEMETRIUS (ID# 24248) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-1411 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 17-1409 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1410 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-799 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-798 8 6 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MANOTAS, EDWIN (ID# 2924) Parish: ASCENSION Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 13-248 0 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 4.2575 Operator: MANUEL, DAVID (ID# 36511) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-1503 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-1502 0 8

383 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.2575 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MANUEL, DAVID (ID# 36511) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-1793 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-1792 0 8 Parish: EVANGELINE Qualifying Points: 3.965 Operator: MANUEL, HALEY (ID# 51497) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 17-1830 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-780 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-781 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MANUEL, KARL (ID# 9602) Qualifying Points: 4.1013 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 13-948 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-946 0 8 13-947 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1680 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1679 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: MANUEL, VICKI (ID# 8630) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 02-799 8 0 02-798 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 Operator: MANUEL, WILFRED (ID# 2928) Qualifying Points: 4.0875 Parish: IBERIA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-314 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 16-083 Parish: CADDO Operator: MAPLE, QIANA (ID# 11334) Qualifying Points: 8.6525 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-0747 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 0 09-1713 07-1214 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MAPLES, CARLTON (ID# 8631) Parish: SABINE Qualifying Points: 5.21 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 03-767 WATER PRODUCTION 2 03-766 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 05-509 0 8

384 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MAPLES, CARLTON (ID# 8631) Qualifying Points: 5.21 Parish: SABINE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 03-769 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 03-768 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MARBURY, BUFORD (ID# 7785) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-1381 0 8 05-1380 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.01 Operator: MARCEAUX, BRUCE (ID# 39491) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1271 0 16 Qualifying Points: 4.435 Operator: MARCELIN, GILBERT (ID# 25311) Parish: W BATON ROUGE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-3518 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-0243 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0242 0 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: MARCHAND, JOHN (ID# 37387) Qualifying Points: 4.34 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 131520 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-1518 16 8 11-1373 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1372 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: MARCOTTE, MICHAEL (ID# 11067) Qualifying Points: 5.9825 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 06-110 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 3 06-108 06-1729 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: MARCOTTE, MICHAEL (ID# 50060) Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 2.0175 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 4 8 16-539 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1126 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-188 0 8

385 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MARCOTTE, PHILIP (ID# 5381) Qualifying Points: 7.6725 Parish: AVOYELLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 13-1298 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-1709 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.7533 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MARCOTTE, RUSK (ID# 10835) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 10-1202 8 8 09-3550 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 4 8 09-3551 Operator: MARCOTTE, STEVEN (ID# 11069) Qualifying Points: 7.195 Parish: AVOYELLES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 04-1494 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 04-1493 8 0 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: MARENO, BARRY (ID# 43552) Qualifying Points: 1.4584 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-1589 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 13-1587 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-1588 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.8095 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MARICLE, LARRY (ID# 38090) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0699 0 8 17-1468 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MARIONNEAUX, BLAKE (ID# Parish: W BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 3.83 57879) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 16 19-290 19-289 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: MARKER, KYLE (ID# 18866) Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 8.2907 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 15-1065 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-1063 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-1064 8 8

386 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MARKEY, KEITH (ID# 25129) Qualifying Points: 5.433 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 09-1778 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-1776 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-0881 Operator: MARKINS, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.9475 Parish: IBERVILLE 43816) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 13-1470 7 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1469 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Operator: MARKS, CRAIG (ID# 49854) Qualifying Points: 7.076 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 16 17-991 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-993 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-992 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MARKS, TROY (ID# 54592) Qualifying Points: 7.7906 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1172 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1171 0 8 Operator: MARSH, ERNEST (ID# 43692) Qualifying Points: 4.604 Parish: SABINE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 8 8 14-153 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-151 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-163 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-162 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: MARSHALL, ANTHONY (ID# 50097) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 3.4508 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-003 16 8 Qualifying Points: 8.365 Operator: MARSHALL, DONNIE (ID# 50232) Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-1819 13 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-1817 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11 8 16-1818 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-1821 13 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-1820 13 8

387 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MARSHALL, JEROME (ID# 7483) Qualifying Points: 6.605 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 56 01-209 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 01-210 32 16 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MARSHALL, STEVE (ID# 2946) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-839 8 8 11-839 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: DESOTO Operator: MARTIN, ALYSSA (ID# 52692) Qualifying Points: 7.93 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-1421 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1420 0 8 18-140 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-139 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: MARTIN, BRAD (ID# 6659) Qualifying Points: 11.32625 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 22-238 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 13-825 8 0 22-238 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 2 8 22-058 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 00-585 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 4.07 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: MARTIN, DAVONTE (ID# 48372) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-681 22 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-680 22 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-188 20 8 Qualifying Points: 4.4438 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: MARTIN, DOUGLAS (ID# 45272) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-947 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-945 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 15-946 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1283 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 MA-14-349 19 8

388 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MARTIN, JAMES (ID# 2952) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: IBERVILLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-376 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-376 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: MARTIN, JOHN (ID# 51097) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-767 0 8 16-766 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Qualifying Points: 4.98 Operator: MARTIN, KAZZ (ID# 25146) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2421 0 8 14-2420 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MARTIN, MARK (ID# 5739) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-545 0 16 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 5.2033 Operator: MARTIN, ROBERT (ID# 26467) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1884 40 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Operator: MARTIN, ROGERS (ID# 50497) Qualifying Points: 8.08 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1425 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1424 8 0 Qualifying Points: 10.04 Operator: MARTIN, RONNIE (ID# 37454) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER TREATMENT 3 17-984 0 16 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 1.75 Operator: MARTINEZ, ALICIA (ID# 54735) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required PROVISIONAL 22 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 PROVISIONAL 20 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL 20 8 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: MARTINEZ, JUSTIN (ID# 36182) Qualifying Points: 4.55 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-981 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-980 8 8

389 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MARTINEZ, JUSTIN (ID# 36182) Qualifying Points: 4.55 Parish: FRANKLIN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 16-430 Parish: BIENVILLE Qualifying Points: 4.5758 Operator: MARTIN-KELLEY, SYBIL (ID# 16526) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-1202 8 08-1200 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-1201 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 08-1203 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 16 Operator: MASON, JEWEL (ID# 29326) Qualifying Points: 4.1725 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 17-801 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-0497 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 11-0498 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: MASON, JIMMY (ID# 38210) Qualifying Points: 4.5275 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 17-256 46 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MASON, SHANNA (ID# 54812) Qualifying Points: 7.5 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained PROVISIONAL 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 6 WATER PRODUCTION 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: MASSEY, MICHAEL (ID# 17586) Qualifying Points: 10.305775 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 14-872 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-299 8 8 15-300 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MASSONY, JOANNE (ID# 1683) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-548 53 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-297 53 8

390 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MASTIN, MICHAEL (ID# 52343) Qualifying Points: 10.5283 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 17-841 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1622 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-1623 8 Operator: MATERNE, AMY (ID# 36167) Qualifying Points: 4.2 Parish: ALLEN License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 11-0566 9 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0564 8 9 11-0565 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: MATERNE, JESS (ID# 57193) Qualifying Points: 3 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1170 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: MATHERNE, ALLEN (ID# 49893) Qualifying Points: 3.89 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-521 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-519 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-520 8 0 Operator: MATHERNE, DIRK (ID# 9379) Qualifying Points: 6.03 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 06-246 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-245 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: MATHERNE, ERIN (ID# 55296) Qualifying Points: 2.9126 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1508 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1507 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.595 Parish: ST MARY Operator: MATHERNE, VINCENT (ID# 2984) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-829 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-115 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 11-829 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-530 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-582 0 8

391 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MATTEY, FERNANDO (ID# 57434) Qualifying Points: 9.835 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 12 19-136 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-134 12 8 10 WATER TREATMENT 3 19-135 8 Operator: MATTHEWS, EURELLL (ID# 49096) Qualifying Points: 1.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 15-544 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-543 8 0 Operator: MATTHEWS, JOANNIE (ID# 33426) Qualifying Points: 8.2257 Parish: SABINE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 12 8 16-616 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-615 12 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10 8 16-1245 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: MATTHEWS, KYLE (ID# 19137) Qualifying Points: 8.2 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 08-1467 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-1466 0 8 0 07-1499 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-1085 6 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 07-1084 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: MATTHEWS, LARRY (ID# 7903) Qualifying Points: 7.6675 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 11-1313 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-162 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: MAUS, BLAKE (ID# 56054) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 11 18-1222 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1220 11 8 18-1221 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: MAY, ROGER (ID# 43735) Qualifying Points: 1.41 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1945 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1944 0 8

392 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: MAYER, KELLIE (ID# 40426) Qualifying Points: 11.965 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 17-1177 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1175 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-1176 0 8 16-1668 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16-1667 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.6811 Operator: MAYET, GRANT (ID# 54142) Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 19-013 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-012 16 8 Operator: MAYEUX, KEITH (ID# 3007) Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 8.725 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 22-605 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 3 22-604 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-629 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-630 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-654 8 0 Operator: MAYEUX, NICHOLAS (ID# 56952) Qualifying Points: 1.3325 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17 8 18-1169 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1168 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MAYO, LISA (ID# 52576) Qualifying Points: 10.2295 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-515 17 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-753 16 8 Qualifying Points: 4.4825 Parish: VERNON Operator: MAYO, MARTIN (ID# 3013) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-111 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-461 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 11-0089 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-308 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 20-293 0 8

393 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST MARY Operator: MAYON, RICKY (ID# 3014) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 6 13-543 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-543 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-210 8 8 14-082 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-192 4 8 Qualifying Points: 4.2825 Operator: MAYS, BRANDON (ID# 51246) Parish: CADDO Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 16-1461 8 9 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1460 9 8 Operator: MAYS, JAMES (ID# 36106) Parish: UNION Qualifying Points: 4.62 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-598 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 14-1632 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-1209 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-061 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-060 8 8 Operator: MAYS, JEFF (ID# 26208) Qualifying Points: 4.09 Parish: CAMERON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 08-1383 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-1382 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MCACY, MATHEW (ID# 7449) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-681 15 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 00-682 16 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MCADAMS, BRAD (ID# 6722) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 00-496 4 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MCANULTY, DAVID (ID# 55592) Qualifying Points: 9.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-278 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-277 0 8

394 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCBRIDE, ROY (ID# 46032) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 18-606 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 18-605 Operator: MCCAIN, ROBERT (ID# 8964) Qualifying Points: 4.6425 Parish: CADDO Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 03-803 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-801 0 8 03-802 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 03-805 03-804 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: MCCALL, DEELAWRENCE (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.845 8327) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-3147 8 0 09-3146 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 02-793 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 12-1649 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-1648 8 8 Operator: MCCARTNEY, JARROD (ID# 8046) Qualifying Points: 6.43 Parish: DESOTO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 02-1340 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 02-1338 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 02-1339 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: MCCARTY, CODY (ID# 40467) Qualifying Points: 4.1675 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-904 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-902 8 0 14-903 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1675 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1674 0 8 Parish: WINN Operator: MCCARTY, W (ID# 5993) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 20-469 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 20-480 8 8

395 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCCAUGHEY, TAYLOR (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.874 Parish: CALCASIEU 46845) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-1473 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1473 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1473 Operator: MCCAULEY, JEFFREY (ID# 48674) Qualifying Points: 3.9075 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 15-116 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-114 8 0 15-115 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Qualifying Points: 3.1257 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MCCAULEY, JONATHON (ID# 37074) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 11-1669 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 9 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 11-1670 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MCCAULEY, KEVIN (ID# 3058) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-403 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-403 8 2 Operator: MCCLAY, CHARLES (ID# 32607) Qualifying Points: 8.6 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 13-631 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-629 8 0 13-630 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-633 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-632 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: MCCLINTON, ELBERT (ID# 55594) Qualifying Points: 1.9966 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 18-104 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-102 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-103 0 8 Parish: IBERIA Operator: MCCLUNG, DAVID (ID# 8635) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 02-658 8 8

396 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCCLUNG, DAVID (ID# 8635) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: IBERIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 02-657 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 05-514 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.175 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: MCCOY, ANTONIO (ID# 41442) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-1148 0 8 15-440 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-1147 8 0 Operator: MCCOY, DANA (ID# 5748) Qualifying Points: 4.625 Parish: NATCHITOCHES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 20-302 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 21-237 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 4 8 20-301 Parish: GRANT Operator: MCCRACKEN, ANITA (ID# 3030) Qualifying Points: 4.305 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1782 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1315 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-1783 8 Parish: GRANT Qualifying Points: 2.995 Operator: MCCRACKEN, GARLAND (ID# 11267) Hours Required Hours Attained License Certification Number 05-1157 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 05-1155 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1156 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: MCCURRY, EDWARD (ID# 8637) Qualifying Points: 5.5775 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 04-1539 WATER PRODUCTION 3 04-1537 0 8 04-1538 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: MCDADE, KEVIN (ID# 40662) Qualifying Points: 2.66 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-1627 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1627 0 8

397 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCDANIEL, ANDREW (ID# 54376) Qualifying Points: 3.85 Parish: ALLEN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-037 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-035 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-036 8 Operator: MCDANIEL, CARL (ID# 8341) Qualifying Points: 4.075 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14-494 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 03-241 8 0 Operator: MCDANIEL, DANIEL (ID# 51535) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: ALLEN License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 PROVISIONAL WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 PROVISIONAL 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 PROVISIONAL Parish: RAPIDES Operator: MCDANIEL, LIONEL (ID# 48693) Qualifying Points: 4.17 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-2574 48 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: MCDEARMONT, DONALD (ID# Qualifying Points: 5.8782 37977) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 13-863 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 13-862 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.461 Parish: SABINE Operator: MCDONALD, BRIAN (ID# 6156) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 02-928 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 00-497 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 00-073 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 02-929 22-122 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MCDONALD, DUSTIN (ID# 57694) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 1.1666 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 18-1700 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1698 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1699 0 8

398 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 7.6465 Operator: MCDONALD, JAMES (ID# 14227) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 17-281 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-279 8 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-280 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 09-1712 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 09-1711 Operator: MCDONALD, THOMAS (ID# 29606) Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 9.021525 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 14-2503 16-818 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: MCELVEEN, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.14 43672) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-078 8 8 13-1388 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-1389 0 8 Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 3.21 Operator: MCFATTER, JONATHON (ID# 45312) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 0 15-073 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-072 8 Parish: CAMERON Operator: MCGEE, MAGNUS (ID# 54078) Qualifying Points: 3.83 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-479 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-478 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MCGEHEE, DENNIS (ID# 3079) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 12-450 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-401 0 8 10-450 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: IBERIA Operator: MCGHEE, KAELA (ID# 57073) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-222 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-221 0 8

399 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCGHEE, KAELA (ID# 57073) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: IBERIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 19-224 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-223 0 8 Qualifying Points: 2.4933 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: MCGRAW, JOHN (ID# 50194) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1486 8 8 16-1485 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: CONCORDIA Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MCGUFFEE, MICHAEL (ID# 6259) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 22-001 0 8 22-001 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 22-001 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: MCGUIRE, BARRY (ID# 53572) Qualifying Points: 8.5709 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-183 17 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-182 8 15 17-569 97 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: MCGUIRE, KENNETH (ID# 11405) Qualifying Points: 4.1975 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 10-0117 14 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: MCGURK, BENNIE (ID# 47032) Qualifying Points: 3.9175 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-818 18 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-817 17 8 Qualifying Points: 12.146 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: MCHUGH, KELLY (ID# 8343) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-1601 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1600 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 13-580 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-864 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-863 0 8

400 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCINERNEY, DENNIS (ID# 3085) Qualifying Points: 8.4275 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 09-2202 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-875 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-673 Operator: MCKENNEY, WILLIAM (ID# 50421) Qualifying Points: 1.1741 Parish: OUACHITA Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 16-939 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 16-937 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 16-938 Operator: MCKENZIE, GILBERT (ID# 5833) Qualifying Points: 8.594 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 13-1044 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-3301 8 0 11-0160 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-3302 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 20-228 0 8 Parish: ALLEN Operator: MCKENZIE, KRISTEN (ID# 50062) Qualifying Points: 2.13 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15-055 8 OP-IN-TRAINING - WD 0 OP-IN-TRAINING - WP 16-053 0 8 16-054 0 8 OP-IN-TRAINING - WT 15-895 8 0 OP-IN-TRAINING - WWC 15-894 0 8 OP-IN-TRAINING - WWT Operator: MCKNIGHT, DENNIE (ID# 47293) Parish: SABINE Qualifying Points: 2.74 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1274 8 8 15-1273 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Qualifying Points: 4.07 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: MCLAIN, BRANDON (ID# 50833) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1739 32 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: MCLEAN, ERIC (ID# 29506) Qualifying Points: 8.3116 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-259 16 8

401 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCLEAN, ERIC (ID# 29506) Qualifying Points: 8.3116 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 17-949 Parish: UNION Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MCLEMORE, CHARLES (ID# 10271) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-1394 8 04-1393 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-1396 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 04-1395 8 0 Operator: MCLEMORE, KENNETH (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.125 Parish: UNION 41742) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 10 8 13-278 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 13-276 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 9 WATER TREATMENT 1 9 8 13-277 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: MCLEMORE, PAUL (ID# 7204) Qualifying Points: 4.16 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 00-390 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 00-389 8 0 Operator: MCLEOD, JAMES (ID# 26228) Qualifying Points: 8.5575 Parish: ST JOHN License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 08-1516 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3136 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 09-3137 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: MCLEOD, KENDALL (ID# 11961) Qualifying Points: 3.22 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-577 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0902 8 0 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: MCLEOD, TIMOTHY (ID# 7134) Qualifying Points: 4.265 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 00-684 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 00-683 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-638 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 00-685 0 8

402 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCLOUD, DEREK (ID# 55853) Qualifying Points: 8 Parish: NATCHITOCHES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 MO 17-1711 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 7.83 Operator: MCMANUS, KENNETH (ID# 57492) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1427 11 8 18-1425 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1426 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 1.5832 Operator: MCMASTER, JOSHUA (ID# 55535) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-118 0 8 18-117 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.001 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: MCMASTERS, REGINALD (ID# 12449) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 08-314 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 08-313 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 07-455 8 9 09-3023 8 10 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 06-0023 10 8 Operator: MCMULLEN, RICKY (ID# 14228) Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 8.2915 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 11-1046 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Qualifying Points: 5.2043 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: MCMURRAY, MARCUS (ID# 51975) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 15-1550 22 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 22 15-1548 15-1549 21 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: MCNEAL, CHAD (ID# 54379) Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 1.4166 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 17-768 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-766 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-767 0 8

403 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCNEASE, LANCE (ID# 54534) Qualifying Points: 4.9974 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 15 18-1367 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-074 93 8 91 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-955 8 Operator: MCNEELY, COLIN (ID# 54860) Qualifying Points: 1.25 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-1120 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 18-1119 Operator: MCNEW, JEFFREY (ID# 6585) Qualifying Points: 8.7875 Parish: OUACHITA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 02-514 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-513 8 0 17-1595 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 09-2879 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 09-2878 2 8 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: MCQUEEN, KENNY (ID# 6350) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 22-284 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-284 16 16 Operator: MCQUEEN, WILLIAM (ID# 11076) Qualifying Points: 4.43 Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 16-934 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-933 16 8 Parish: SABINE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MCRAE, JEREMY (ID# 11585) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-1283 8 8 05-1282 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: MCTAGGART, MICHAEL (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.035 45532) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-577 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-576 9 8

404 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MCVAY, BILLY (ID# 6518) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: FRANKLIN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16 10-910 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 10-911 Operator: MCVAY, HOWARD (ID# 41903) Qualifying Points: 4.325 Parish: CADDO Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-231 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-230 2 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 6.9483 Operator: MCWAYNE, ELISABETH (ID# 49553) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 16-1187 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1188 0 8 Qualifying Points: 1.25 Operator: MEADOWS, JEFFERY (ID# 48813) Parish: BEAUREGARD Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-369 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-367 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-368 0 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: MEADOWS, JEFFREY (ID# 47312) Qualifying Points: 12.265 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-2054 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2052 0 8 14-2053 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.5075 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: MEANS, DENNIS (ID# 12231) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10-0431 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-1891 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-1892 8 8 Qualifying Points: 12.5723 Operator: MEATON, BRIAN (ID# 43972) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 AZ-13-1151 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 AZ-13-1149 6 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 AZ-13-1150 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 AZ-13-1153 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 AZ-13-1152 8 8

405 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 7.3399 Operator: MEAUX, JEROME (ID# 38059) Parish: VERMILION Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-1320 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1319 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-1100 8 Operator: MECHE, BRANDON (ID# 7913) Qualifying Points: 8.3875 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 07-713 12 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ACADIA Operator: MECHE, RICHARD (ID# 5514) Qualifying Points: 9.0655 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 09-1887 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-1885 0 8 09-1886 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-1702 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1429 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MECUM, STEVEN (ID# 3103) Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 01-070 0 8 0 01-069 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: MEDDERS, WALTER (ID# 43312) Qualifying Points: 5.253 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-113 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-111 8 7 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-112 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: MEGGS, CHARLENE (ID# 32666) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 4.595 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1833 16 8 Qualifying Points: 7.845 Operator: MEIGS, BILLY (ID# 56432) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-331 19 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-330 19 8 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: MELANCON, KIRK (ID# 8463) Qualifying Points: 4.2825 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 02-547 16 16

406 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.9425 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: MELANCON, MERLIN (ID# 5123) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 11 00-193 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 00-192 11 8 10 WATER TREATMENT 3 05-177 8 Operator: MELANCON, WYADE (ID# 28668) Qualifying Points: 5.145 Parish: ST JAMES Hours Required Hours Attained License Certification Number 16 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 14-319 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: MELERINE, DARRIN (ID# 3114) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 21-039 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 16 Operator: MELTON, JEFFREY (ID# 57872) Qualifying Points: 5.85 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 19-285 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-283 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-284 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERMILION Operator: MENARD, CLAY (ID# 27767) Qualifying Points: 8.4866 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 11-0465 8 8 8 11-0464 WATER PRODUCTION 3 10-0152 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: MENARD, JANET (ID# 6663) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 22-342 8 16 22-342 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: MENARD, KEENAN (ID# 7029) Qualifying Points: 8.855 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 21 06-1762 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-1018 21 8 03-1017 20 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MENARD, RICKY (ID# 9603) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-445 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-444 0 8

407 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MENARD, SHERILL (ID# 8888) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 03-709 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-708 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.225 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: MENGE, VINCENT (ID# 40325) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1720 12 16 Qualifying Points: 8.7 Operator: MENKE, LAURA (ID# 43953) Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-1823 8 33 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1423 32 8 Operator: MENOU, KEVIN (ID# 3123) Parish: NATCHITOCHES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 16 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 Qualifying Points: 2.3483 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: MERCIER, GILBERT (ID# 57215) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1128 6 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1126 8 0 18-1127 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: MERRITT, JAMES (ID# 8055) Qualifying Points: 4.68 Parish: WEBSTER Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 09-2734 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 01-1016 01-1017 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-2736 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-2735 7 8 Parish: ST MARY Operator: MERRITT, TIMOTHY (ID# 8131) Qualifying Points: 4.7433 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 03-505 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-426 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 05-427 0 8 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: MESSICK, DONALD (ID# 10273) Qualifying Points: 8.1621 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-0578 0 8

408 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MESSICK, DONALD (ID# 10273) Qualifying Points: 8.1621 Parish: NATCHITOCHES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-0576 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0577 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.5625 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: MESSMER, LAWRENCE (ID# 10799) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 09-3007 0 8 09-3005 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 09-3006 11-1681 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-1680 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.3325 Operator: METHVIN, CLINTEN (ID# 25147) Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-763 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-762 0 8 Parish: WEST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 8.215 Operator: METZ, JULIUS (ID# 12124) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-067 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 09-2246 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-066 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 12-0765 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 12-0764 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: METZ, MICHAEL (ID# 8644) Qualifying Points: 7.9305 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 13-1446 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 13-1444 8 0 13-1445 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-0809 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 10-0808 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: MEYER, BENJAMIN (ID# 52352) Qualifying Points: 10.492 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 4 FL16-863 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 FL16-864 0 8

409 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MEYER, JESSICA (ID# 56013) Qualifying Points: 1.58 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 18-202 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-200 11 8 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-201 8 Operator: MEYERS, KENNETH (ID# 53595) Qualifying Points: 3.5505 Parish: SABINE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 17-1510 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 17-1509 Operator: MEYERS, KERN (ID# 12179) Qualifying Points: 8.6994 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 07-1189 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0381 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-0535 4 8 Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 9.2839 Operator: MICHEL, ANGELO (ID# 47594) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 8 16-936 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-935 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-697 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: MICHEL, LOUIS (ID# 12232) Qualifying Points: 3.94 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 14-58 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-57 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERNON Operator: MIDKIFF, MILTON (ID# 3136) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 04-037 WATER PRODUCTION 2 04-036 0 8 13-307 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Operator: MIGL, RHONDA (ID# 52513) Qualifying Points: 6.58 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-569 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-570 16 8

410 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MIGLIORE, DANIEL (ID# 37252) Qualifying Points: 3.26 Parish: ST JOHN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-1674 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1672 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-1673 8 Operator: MIGUES, MATTHEW (ID# 52575) Qualifying Points: 4.0275 Parish: IBERIA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-784 18 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18 8 18-783 17-1141 8 17 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 9.2067 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: MIGUEZ, DUANE (ID# 7319) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-753 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 275548 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1351 2 8 Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 8.1132 Operator: MIHAYLOVA, MARIYANA (ID# 49136) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 0 16-1036 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1034 0 8 16-1035 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MILES, HOLLIS (ID# 3139) Qualifying Points: 4.6075 Parish: ASSUMPTION License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 13-574 8 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: MILLAGE, RODRICK (ID# 47152) Qualifying Points: 4.23 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 14-2212 18-138 32 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MILLER, BRYAN (ID# 19088) Qualifying Points: 4.035 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-093 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-092 0 8

411 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MILLER, CINDERELLA (ID# 6776) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST LANDRY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 22-532 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 22-531 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.0395 Parish: CAMERON Operator: MILLER, CLAYTON (ID# 37856) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1576 0 8 11-1575 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 4.6125 Operator: MILLER, DANIEL (ID# 3157) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-747 0 8 02-552 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-294 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 Parish: LASALLE Operator: MILLER, DAVID (ID# 3169) Qualifying Points: 4.3325 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-500 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 03-2003 8 0 06-1234 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.2406 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MILLER, DENNIS (ID# 33446) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 10-0576 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 10-0574 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-0575 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10-1313 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 10-1312 8 8 Qualifying Points: 1.3425 Operator: MILLER, DOUGLAS (ID# 3167) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-094 16 16 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 5.75 Operator: MILLER, GEORGE (ID# 54535) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1301 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1300 0 8

412 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MILLER, GEORGE (ID# 7135) Qualifying Points: 7.374 Parish: ST HELENA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-1524 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 12-1522 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 12-1523 8 Operator: MILLER, GERALD (ID# 3163) Qualifying Points: 8.875 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-423 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 18-422 18-423 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 00-391 10 8 17-1213 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MILLER, GLENN (ID# 3146) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-245 24 16 Parish: ALLEN Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MILLER, HAROLD (ID# 10276) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 8 8 03-1661 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 03-1021 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Qualifying Points: 3.0778 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: MILLER, JASON (ID# 30028) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-2652 0 8 09-2650 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2651 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MILLER, JEFFERSON (ID# 3143) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 2 16-321 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-321 0 8 16-321 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: MILLER, JEWELL (ID# 14886) Qualifying Points: 8.44 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11 8 08-176 WATER PRODUCTION 3 08-174 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 08-175 10 8

413 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: MILLER, JOHN (ID# 33206) Qualifying Points: 8.3725 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 13 17-1209 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 12 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1208 17-722 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 12 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 MS17-028 2 16 Qualifying Points: 4.3525 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MILLER, JOSEPH (ID# 45752) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 15-534 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 15.004 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-005 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 1.3233 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: MILLER, JUSTIN (ID# 46112) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1462 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1461 16 8 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 8.8675 Operator: MILLER, KENNETH (ID# 8194) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-1764 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 8 17-339 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-1763 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 06-050 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 06-049 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MILLER, LAURY (ID# 56881) Qualifying Points: 3.9125 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-831 22 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-829 8 22 18-830 21 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1352 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1351 0 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: MILLER, RICHARD (ID# 8646) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 02-728 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-493 0 8

414 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 5.3099 Operator: MILLER, SKYLAR (ID# 42680) Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 9 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-987 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-986 9 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-587 8 Operator: MILLER, STEFAN (ID# 45007) Qualifying Points: 5.868 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-433 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-431 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 0 16-432 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: MILLET, DANIEL (ID# 3176) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11-221 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-221 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-221 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MILLET, RYAN (ID# 54452) Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-881 8 0 17-880 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: MILLET, TODD (ID# 3173) Qualifying Points: 7.975 Parish: ST JOHN Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-0923 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: MILLING, JOSEPH (ID# 40742) Qualifying Points: 5.1899 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-145 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-1348 0 8 Parish: CALDWELL Operator: MILLS, DANNA (ID# 55155) Qualifying Points: 3.8875 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 17-1266 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1264 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1265 7 8 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: MILLS, KEVIN (ID# 48614) Qualifying Points: 4.195 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-660 0 8

415 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: MILLS, KEVIN (ID# 48614) Qualifying Points: 4.195 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 15-640 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-067 16-1395 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-868 16 8 Qualifying Points: 8.33 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MILLS, KYLE (ID# 8351) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 03-1787 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 8 07-786 WATER PRODUCTION 4 06-356 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 4.62 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: MILLS, RANDALL (ID# 6202) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 21-240 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 21-240 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 21-240 8 8 Parish: IBERIA Operator: MILTON, MOSES (ID# 52752) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-556 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-555 8 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 2.08 Operator: MILTON, TRAVIS (ID# 56884) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 19-311 0 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MIMS, ALFRED (ID# 48495) Qualifying Points: 1.8699 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 17-331 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-330 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 5.1566 Operator: MINNIFIELD, MATTHEW (ID# 39530) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1177 32 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-518 90 8

416 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 9.1061 Operator: MINOR, SHEDRICK (ID# 51714) Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1075 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1388 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: MINOR, WAYNE (ID# 3186) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 16-054 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 21-060 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MINTON, JARROD (ID# 56973) Qualifying Points: 5.04 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-878 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 22 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1202 22 8 18-1203 20 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1744 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1743 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: MINTON, JEREMY (ID# 49095) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 5.7725 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1634 8 0 16-1633 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: MIRABIN, JOSEPH (ID# 6724) Qualifying Points: 6.1425 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 06-467 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: MIRANDA, BRIAN (ID# 3187) Qualifying Points: 5.4565 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-536 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 09-1627 0 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: MIRE, GERALD (ID# 55993) Qualifying Points: 3.2613 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11 8 18-143 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-141 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-142 10 8 Parish: ST MARY Operator: MIRE, MELVIN (ID# 25793) Qualifying Points: 5.8896 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-559 11 8

417 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MIRE, MELVIN (ID# 25793) Qualifying Points: 5.8896 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 16-1801 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-558 10 8 Qualifying Points: 6.5836 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: MISHER, JARED (ID# 45816) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-094 0 8 15-093 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: MITCHELL, ALBERT (ID# 54653) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1210 0 16 Qualifying Points: 8.605 Operator: MITCHELL, BRIAN (ID# 5849) Parish: IBERIA Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1006 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-472 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 00-298 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-397 8 8 4 17-1914 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: SABINE Operator: MITCHELL, BRUCE (ID# 10641) Qualifying Points: 7.14 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 05-849 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 04-502 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 04-503 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: GRANT Operator: MITCHELL, CHARLES (ID# 7211) Qualifying Points: 8.86 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 17-1809 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1808 0 8 17-1103 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: MITCHELL, DAVID (ID# 55823) Qualifying Points: 2.605 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-063 2 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-064 8 16

418 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 4.1 Operator: MITCHELL, GEORGE (ID# 7212) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 01-689 Qualifying Points: 4.01 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MITCHELL, JEREMY (ID# 52192) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 34 16-1186 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: SABINE Operator: MITCHELL, KENNETH (ID# 51538) Qualifying Points: 1.827 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 18-316 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-315 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Operator: MIXON, CURTIS (ID# 3201) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 19-545 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 19-545 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-337 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: MIXON, JON (ID# 24727) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 4.34 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-0579 0 8 11-1084 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 0 08-728 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-991 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 9.9433 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: MIZE, CAMILLE (ID# 6839) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-1164 23 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-1162 23 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1163 22 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 17 00-624 00-623 15 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MIZELL, JOSEPH (ID# 28086) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 4.43 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 11-1122 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0821 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 10-0083 0 8

419 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MIZELL, MELINDA (ID# 3203) Qualifying Points: 5.154 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-1530 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1529 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.2725 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: MOEINIAN, BAHRAM (ID# 3207) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER TREATMENT 1 10-1156 0 16 17-570 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 10-1157 Operator: MOFFETT, VIVIAN (ID# 3208) Qualifying Points: 4.4575 Parish: LINCOLN License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 04-587 17 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-143 8 17 14-369 10 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-512 10 8 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Qualifying Points: 12.359 Operator: MOHAMMED, BUKAR (ID# 18406) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 10-1590 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 8 11-0941 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0942 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1190 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 14-1189 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MOLBERT, JEFFERY (ID# 9406) Qualifying Points: 0.24 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-396 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 03-395 0 Qualifying Points: 1.0833 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: MOLEY, TAYLOR (ID# 57094) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 19-104 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: MOLIERE, NICHOLAS (ID# 38353) Qualifying Points: 8.2877 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 5 8 17-1893 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1891 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-1892 0 8

420 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 10.4733 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: MOLINA, JOEL (ID# 35390) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 11-0143 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-792 0 8 Parish: ASSUMPTION Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MOLLERE, RICKEY (ID# 3214) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 18-263 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 Parish: ASSUMPTION Operator: MOLLERE, RICKEY (ID# 43458) Qualifying Points: 6.8833 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-1741 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 16-1074 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1740 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: MONCEAUX, PURVIS (ID# 3218) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: VERMILION Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-354 0 8 15-633 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: MONET, CLARENCE (ID# 8265) Qualifying Points: 11.3975 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-518 16 0 Operator: MONEY, JOHN (ID# 12770) Qualifying Points: 4.08 Parish: CONCORDIA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 17-751 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-749 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-750 10 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MONITOR, DOUGLAS (ID# 3223) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 9-518 9 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 9-518 8 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 12.012 Operator: MONTALBANO, WENDY (ID# 47552) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-339 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-675 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-1776 8 8

421 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MONTALBANO, WENDY (ID# Qualifying Points: 12.012 Parish: TANGIPAHOA 47552) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 18 18-383 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 18 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-382 Operator: MONTELARO, RICKIE (ID# 3228) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 0 8 14-659 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-659 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MONTOU, GWIN (ID# 5190) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 01-053 13 16 Qualifying Points: 5.0125 Operator: MOONEY, BUFORD (ID# 11358) Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required TX 17-1876 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 TX 17-1877 0 16 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 5.0125 Operator: MOORE, BRANDI (ID# 46452) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 8 17-894 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-893 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1606 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-896 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-895 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: MOORE, BRIAN (ID# 36307) Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 3.95 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 10-1439 10-1438 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: MOORE, BRIAN (ID# 5667) Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10 8 20-536 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-536 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-238 8 8

422 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MOORE, DAVID (ID# 11966) Qualifying Points: 11.572 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 09-2872 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-3589 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-829 8 Operator: MOORE, DEMETRIS (ID# 39531) Qualifying Points: 4.3125 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16-014 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-172 8 0 Operator: MOORE, DERRICK (ID# 6725) Qualifying Points: 12.64 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 24 16 00-0924 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-130 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: MOORE, JAMES (ID# 50592) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1829 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1828 8 8 Parish: VERMILION Operator: MOORE, LARRY (ID# 7376) Qualifying Points: 4.5375 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 03-1755 16 24 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 Qualifying Points: 8.38 Operator: MOORE, MICHEAL (ID# 10900) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 10-1346 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-1345 8 8 Parish: DESOTO Qualifying Points: 4.145 Operator: MOORE, SHARON (ID# 35766) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-635 13 8 12-0408 13 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0409 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: SABINE Operator: MOOTY, SHIREY (ID# 41782) Qualifying Points: 3.47 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 14-348 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-346 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-347 0 8

423 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: MORACE, MARK (ID# 3249) Qualifying Points: 8.6775 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 21-220 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 21-220 8 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 21-220 4 8 21-220 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 03-452 0 8 Qualifying Points: 1.9167 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: MORALES, CHAD (ID# 49094) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 15-546 8 7 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-545 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.21 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: MORAN, DWAYNE (ID# 42781) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-2155 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-2154 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 14-856 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-426 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-425 0 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: MORAN, JOSHUA (ID# 6754) Qualifying Points: 4.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-303 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-711 0 8 14-302 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-305 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-304 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: MORAS, KEITH (ID# 46693) Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 4.2375 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 18 16-1366 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2141 12 8 14-2142 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ALLEN Operator: MOREAU, NEIL (ID# 55232) Qualifying Points: 4.2725 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 9 8 17-1786 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-847 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-313 8 8

424 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MOREE, KENNETH (ID# 37859) Qualifying Points: 3.3067 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 13-1088 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1087 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.69 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: MOREHEAD, BARRY (ID# 11373) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0851 16 8 09-2693 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 8.279 Operator: MOREHEAD, TOMEYKIA (ID# 51272) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 19-129 55 8 19-127 99 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-128 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 97 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: MORESI, BRIAN (ID# 6527) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 22-434 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 22-433 8 8 8 22-435 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 22-436 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: MORGAN, DAVID (ID# 57572) Qualifying Points: 1.4966 Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1502 16 8 18-1501 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: MORGAN, JONATHAN (ID# 20413) Qualifying Points: 10.0975 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 26 17-1033 17-193 19 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Operator: MORGAN, PHILLIP (ID# 3264) Parish: RED RIVER Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 15-686 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-686 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-686 8 8

425 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: PLAQUEMINES Qualifying Points: 11.7795 Operator: MORGAN, ROBERT (ID# 45452) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 OK14-559 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 OK14-557 4 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 OK14-558 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 OK14-561 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 OK14-560 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: MORIN, JUSTIN (ID# 50532) Qualifying Points: 4.8899 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 8 19-117 19-118 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-061 45 8 17-060 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 45 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MORRIS, ALLAN (ID# 15787) Qualifying Points: 9.7104 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-333 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-1731 8 8 7 07-332 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: MORRIS, NATHAN (ID# 24546) Qualifying Points: 9.2703 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 12-1576 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-1575 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-520 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MORRIS, RICHARD (ID# 21406) Qualifying Points: 5.3371 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 12-1302 17-323 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: MORRIS, WINSTON (ID# 46414) Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 1.5833 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 14-1604 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1602 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1603 0 8

426 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.7 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Operator: MORRISON, JEFFREY (ID# 44443) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 14-32 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-30 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 14-31 0 Operator: MORVANT, STEPHEN (ID# 20846) Qualifying Points: 12.615 Parish: OUACHITA Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 8 8 14-1990 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1988 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1989 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 8 08-688 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-687 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: MOSCA, VINCENT (ID# 41722) Qualifying Points: 9.0233 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-021 0 8 16-1193 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ALLEN Operator: MOSE, EVELYN (ID# 11174) Qualifying Points: 8.3825 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 10-1580 8 0 8 09-2850 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-2851 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: MOSE, JULES (ID# 56588) Qualifying Points: 2.08 Parish: ALLEN Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-509 16 8 18-510 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: MOSELEY, JOHN (ID# 51633) Qualifying Points: 1.75 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 17-508 17-507 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: MOSER, JONATHON (ID# 52868) Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 5.1089 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11 8 18-022 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-021 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1296 0 8

427 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MOSER, JONATHON (ID# 52868) Qualifying Points: 5.1089 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 17-799 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-798 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.3575 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: MOSES, WILSON (ID# 5139) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 20-434 0 8 18-403 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 00-501 16 0 Operator: MOSLEY, DOUGLAS (ID# 55156) Qualifying Points: 2.705 Parish: CALCASIEU License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1166 Parish: CADDO Operator: MOSLEY, HENRY (ID# 52693) Qualifying Points: 1.5 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1463 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1462 0 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 4.175 Operator: MOSLEY, MARIO (ID# 47056) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 32 16 18-1480 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-122 18 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: MOSS, CECIL (ID# 37050) Qualifying Points: 4.0175 Parish: LINCOLN Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-058 0 8 11-0492 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: MOSS, DEMARCUS (ID# 54674) Qualifying Points: 3.805 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 0 17-1675 18-1593 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: MOTT, FRANK (ID# 7217) Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 01-772 WATER PRODUCTION 1 01-771 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 01-274 0 8

428 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: MOUCH, MARK (ID# 2942) Qualifying Points: 8.03 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 20-416 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-1155 06-1156 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-511 0 16 Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Operator: MOUGEOT, DAVID (ID# 7218) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 04-280 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-279 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Qualifying Points: 6.8808 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: MOULARD, RUSSELL (ID# 27326) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 10-0923 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 09-2995 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 Parish: CADDO Operator: MOULTON, WILLIAM (ID# 5334) Qualifying Points: 8.1116 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-215 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-192 8 0 12-1167 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 4 8 02-146 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: MOUNTS, PATRICK (ID# 3290) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-004 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-004 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-004 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 17-325 17-004 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: MOUSTIER, RICHARD (ID# 48233) Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 8.5413 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 15-388 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-295 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 16-1590 0 8

429 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 7.0855 Operator: MOUTON, BRENT (ID# 55812) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-100 0 18-1238 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-279 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1239 5 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-280 0 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1240 Parish: IBERIA Operator: MOUTON, ERIC (ID# 10663) Qualifying Points: 12.8315 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 15-601 15-599 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-1280 0 8 15-1281 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 04-1819 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MOUTON, GERARD (ID# 9719) Qualifying Points: 4.23 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 06-095 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-093 8 8 8 06-094 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ACADIA Operator: MOUTON, NICHOLAS (ID# 49973) Qualifying Points: 7.4642 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15-717 32 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-052 8 2 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-053 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: MOUTON, RANDALL (ID# 26791) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 7.4433 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-814 8 0 14-94 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-0636 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16-1089 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 13-664 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: MOUTON, TRACY (ID# 8354) Qualifying Points: 8.78 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-194 8 8

430 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.78 Operator: MOUTON, TRACY (ID# 8354) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 2 03-1974 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 03-1975 0 Qualifying Points: 7.184 Operator: MOVAHED, MATTHEW (ID# 50341) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 16-1057 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: MOWERS, LOUIS (ID# 3293) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 15-738 22-026 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-619 8 8 19-621 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-605 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: MUDD, RONNIE (ID# 26469) Qualifying Points: 10.78 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-420 2 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-421 16 19 Operator: MUELLER, MATHEW (ID# 44576) Qualifying Points: 1.8233 Parish: CAMERON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 14-2199 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-2198 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: MULHEARN, EDWIN (ID# 3297) Qualifying Points: 8.405 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-014 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-014 0 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: MULL, JEREMY (ID# 55912) Qualifying Points: 1.8333 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 18-1379 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1377 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1378 0 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: MULMORE, KIRBI (ID# 12034) Qualifying Points: 8.2633 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-979 8 8

431 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: MULMORE, KIRBI (ID# 12034) Qualifying Points: 8.2633 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 11-1522 Parish: CAMERON Qualifying Points: 4.0675 Operator: MUMFORD, TOMMY (ID# 36670) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-699 0 8 12-0220 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.205 Operator: MUMME, PAUL (ID# 50294) Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 17-455 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16 Operator: MUNKRES, GLENN (ID# 46897) Qualifying Points: 4.082 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-1523 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: MUNLEY, CHARLES (ID# 19087) Qualifying Points: 8.4575 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER TREATMENT 1 08-199 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-690 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 08-689 8 0 Operator: MURNANE, CORY (ID# 44297) Qualifying Points: 9.733 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14 8 16-595 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-594 14 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: ACADIA Operator: MURPHY, JONATHAN (ID# 8060) Qualifying Points: 8.3425 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 05-1479 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-1242 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 05-1478 8 0 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: MURRAY, DONALD (ID# 3308) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 19-544 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 19-544 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-131 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 01-824 0 8

432 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MURRAY, GEORGE (ID# 52869) Qualifying Points: 1.1591 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 16-1701 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 16-1700 Operator: MURRAY, YVONNE (ID# 40062) Qualifying Points: 10.5425 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 16-436 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-1814 8 8 16-1257 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19 8 17-1137 18-1034 18 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: MURRY, JAMES (ID# 28336) Qualifying Points: 8.66 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 10-0192 4 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 10-0190 10-0191 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 10-1191 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 10-1190 8 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: MUSSO, GARRICK (ID# 55173) Qualifying Points: 4.1835 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-729 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-727 13 8 18-728 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-730 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 0 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: MUSSO, JORDAN (ID# 23907) Qualifying Points: 9.707 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-1158 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-1157 8 0 15-680 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-364 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-363 0 8 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: MUSSO, MICHAEL (ID# 11635) Qualifying Points: 11.7981 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-031 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-029 1 8

433 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MUSSO, MICHAEL (ID# 11635) Qualifying Points: 11.7981 Parish: AVOYELLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-030 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-646 10 8 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-645 Operator: MYERS, BRIAN (ID# 5684) Qualifying Points: 7.6683 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 16 8 20-599 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16 8 22-148 WATER TREATMENT 3 16 8 12-1303 Operator: MYERS, DONALD (ID# 3317) Qualifying Points: 11.93875 Parish: WEBSTER License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 09-1559 14 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-507 8 13 09-1558 13 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-2442 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 00-076 0 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: MYERS, GENE (ID# 3319) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-002 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: MYERS, ROBERT (ID# 10505) Qualifying Points: 9.9375 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-1249 8 5 12-1678 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-1111 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-1076 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 05-1075 8 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: MYLES, DAVID (ID# 7153) Parish: LASALLE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 22-204 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 22-204 0 8 Parish: LASALLE Operator: MYLES, LOUISE (ID# 25846) Qualifying Points: 4.1975 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3066 0 8

434 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: MYLES, LOUISE (ID# 25846) Qualifying Points: 4.1975 Parish: LASALLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 10-1142 Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 9.37 Operator: NAQUIN, FRANK (ID# 25847) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 PROVISIONAL 8 8 PROVISIONAL WATER PRODUCTION 4 PROVISIONAL 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 PROVISIONAL 8 8 PROVISIONAL 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: NAQUIN, STEVE (ID# 8391) Qualifying Points: 4.4462 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 10-0770 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 4 8 11-0414 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: NAQUIN, TOBY (ID# 7486) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-486 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-485 8 0 Operator: NARCISSE, DOMINIQUE (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.3466 Parish: ST JOHN 51054) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 18-230 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1534 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: NARCISSE, JOSEPH (ID# 8504) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-381 17 16 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: NASH, DONALD (ID# 3331) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 4.7225 Operator: NATA, PAUL (ID# 53254) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-391 23 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-390 22 8

435 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: NEAL, NATHAN (ID# 7636) Qualifying Points: 8.3 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 12 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 07-140 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 4.03 Operator: NEEDHAM, WILLIAM (ID# 47212) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1697 0 8 17-1695 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1696 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 16-067 16-066 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.075 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: NEELES, WILLIAM (ID# 44638) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1436 17 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16 8 16-1434 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1435 15 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 10.5486 Operator: NEELY, JAMES (ID# 36449) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-0534 4 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 16-654 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-121 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 4.09 Operator: NEIL, DEAN (ID# 46893) Parish: TERREBONNE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-432 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10 Qualifying Points: 9.4483 Parish: DESOTO Operator: NEILSON, JOHN (ID# 11521) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 06-1207 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 06-1209 8 10 06-1208 10 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 07-1150 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 11-1088 10 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: NELSON, DOIL (ID# 3349) Qualifying Points: 7.3025 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-049 14 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-049 14 8

436 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: NELSON, DOIL (ID# 3349) Qualifying Points: 7.3025 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 13 14-049 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 05-1488 9 8 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 05-1487 Operator: NERO, TIMOTHY (ID# 25016) Qualifying Points: 4.3225 Parish: LAFAYETTE Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 11-0488 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 08-1312 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 9.565 Operator: NETTLES, CRIS (ID# 11717) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 8 8 17-579 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-883 5 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-198 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 16 14-802 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: NEVILLS, BERNARD (ID# 10072) Qualifying Points: 7.145 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 05-999 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-1088 8 0 07-341 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 8 07-342 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-1754 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.57 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: NEVILLS, DAVID (ID# 11079) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 05-090 6 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-3625 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 05-089 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-578 8 8 06-783 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: UNION Operator: NEW, PAUL (ID# 3354) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-511 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 00-745 WATER TREATMENT 4 00-746 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-536 10 8

437 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: NEW, PAUL (ID# 3354) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: UNION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 9 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 16-536 Parish: WASHINGTON Qualifying Points: 8.2615 Operator: NEWCOMB, HUEY (ID# 11473) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 13-861 0 8 13-860 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-409 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 2.8466 Operator: NEWCOMB, JOSHUA (ID# 54113) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1733 16 8 18-1387 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Qualifying Points: Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: NEWELL, TYLER (ID# 55893) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License OP-IN-TRAINING - WWC 17-17228 0 16 Parish: JACKSON Qualifying Points: 3.045 Operator: NEWMAN, JOHN (ID# 41142) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-1700 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 12-1698 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1699 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 12.106 Parish: JACKSON Operator: NEWMAN, JOHN (ID# 45613) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-019 13 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-017 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-018 11 8 Parish: JACKSON Operator: NEWMAN, RENEE (ID# 11080) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10 8 04-1210 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-1208 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-1209 9 8 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: NEWTON, CRAIG (ID# 3359) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-756 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 7-175 0 8

438 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.065 Parish: GRANT Operator: NEWTON, RENE (ID# 55052) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 18 17-1797 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-046 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 17-1796 18 Operator: NEZAT, BRAD (ID# 12988) Qualifying Points: 4.03 Parish: ASCENSION Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 0 8 06-1508 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-1509 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: NGUYEN, STEVEN (ID# 46696) Qualifying Points: 1.58 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-614 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-613 0 8 Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 7.805 Operator: NICHOLAS, MYRON (ID# 38591) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 16-155 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: NICHOLS, JOHN (ID# 3370) Qualifying Points: 8.8425 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 6-246 8 10 6-246 10 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 10 8 7-305 WATER TREATMENT 4 9-175 12 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-429 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 12 Parish: CADDO Operator: NICHOLS, JOSEPH (ID# 3367) Qualifying Points: 4.6825 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 21-165 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 21-165 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 21-165 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 00-128 8 8 00-129 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: NICHOLSON, THOMAS (ID# 3372) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-460 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-460 0 8

439 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: NICHOLSON, THOMAS (ID# 3372) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: RICHLAND License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-460 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-106 0 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-106 8 Operator: NIKOLAUS, SANDY (ID# 6063) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 21-028 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 21-028 16 8 Operator: NIMER, JUDE (ID# 32689) Qualifying Points: 2.535 Parish: ST LANDRY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 11-0317 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-0315 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 11-0316 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: NIXON, SAMUEL (ID# 36518) Qualifying Points: 12.4453 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-652 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-1278 0 8 0 17-1101 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-1279 8 8 17-1727 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: NOBLE, APRIL (ID# 55972) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License PROVISIONAL 16 16 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: NOLAN, CHAD (ID# 42625) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 10.3625 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-2061 8 0 13-652 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-653 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-363 0 16 Parish: UNION Operator: NOLAN, JOEY (ID# 50494) Qualifying Points: 1.9025 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-1347 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-1346 0 8

440 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: NOLAN, SEAN (ID# 10381) Qualifying Points: 9.805 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 17 PROVISIONAL 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 PROVISIONAL 17 8 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL 12 8 PROVISIONAL WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL 11 8 Qualifying Points: 8.8674 Operator: NOLAND, MARCIA (ID# 38399) Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 17-1674 16 15 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-401 16 16 Operator: NOLEN, MARSHALL (ID# 40523) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.0525 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number TX16-184 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 TX16-183 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 TX16-185 20 16 Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 9.2 Operator: NORMAND, CRAIG (ID# 54156) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-853 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-527 10 8 Qualifying Points: 11.75605 Operator: NORRIS, BRENT (ID# 17646) Parish: LINCOLN Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-1692 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0528 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 13-1730 8 8 Parish: ST MARY Operator: NORRIS, WILSON (ID# 11274) Qualifying Points: 8.29 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11 8 16-1238 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1211 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-1212 10 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: NORTH, ZACHARY (ID# 6726) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 01-773 0 16

441 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: NUGENT, ASHLEY (ID# 51052) Qualifying Points: 2.24 Parish: LASALLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-1860 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1858 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1859 8 Operator: NUGENT, MATTHEW (ID# 11275) Qualifying Points: 9.2341 Parish: LASALLE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 08-1309 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2890 8 4 08-1308 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: NUGENT, PHILLIP (ID# 12788) Qualifying Points: 3.81 Parish: RAPIDES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1482 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 18-1481 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: NUMBERS, MICHAEL (ID# 7223) Qualifying Points: 6.485 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 03-1914 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 03-1913 8 0 04-1107 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 8 04-1109 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 04-1108 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.8925 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: NUNEZ, HILLARY (ID# 10301) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 04-801 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 04-799 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 04-800 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 9 04-802 04-081 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: NUNEZ, JACOB (ID# 22126) Parish: CAMERON Qualifying Points: 8.6075 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 10 8 18-820 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-819 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 10-0526 9 8

442 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.8706 Parish: CADDO Operator: OAKES, ROGER (ID# 51352) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 17-415 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1192 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 17-414 0 17-1785 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 0 17-1784 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: OALMANN, ROBERT (ID# 5654) Qualifying Points: 5.4175 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 03-1949 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-586 16 16 Qualifying Points: 5.4708 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: OALMANN, SCOTT (ID# 47414) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1032 36 8 18-1031 36 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: OBRIEN, CHARLES (ID# 7776) Qualifying Points: 10.5325 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 04-1179 12 16 Operator: OBRYANT, DAVID (ID# 11277) Qualifying Points: 8.36 Parish: ST JAMES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 09-2660 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-2658 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-2659 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: O'CONNOR, TIMOTHY (ID# 53655) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 7.3191 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 24 18-1536 18-1535 23 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: ODOM, BRONNIE (ID# 3404) Parish: GRANT Qualifying Points: 10.5425 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 33 8 18-642 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-326 30 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 04-1585 28 8

443 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ODOM, KEITH (ID# 55438) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: LINCOLN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-579 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-578 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.3075 Parish: VERNON Operator: OHARA, PATRICK (ID# 6191) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 02-614 8 8 02-613 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-922 8 0 Operator: O'KEEFE, GORDON (ID# 42382) Qualifying Points: 9.339 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 4 8 16-1848 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-061 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: OLDFIELD, SHANNON (ID# 44075) Qualifying Points: 1.5833 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-846 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-847 0 16 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: OLIVER, ANDRE' (ID# 37987) Qualifying Points: 4.015 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 12-003 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-1257 0 8 13-1414 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 3.75 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: OLIVER, DONALD (ID# 57403) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1350 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1349 0 8 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: OLIVER, MARK (ID# 52614) Qualifying Points: 3.83 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 17-1650 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1649 0 8 Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 9.2497 Operator: OLIVER, TRAVIS (ID# 34868) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-1560 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-1559 9 8

444 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 5.575 Operator: OLIVIER, DONAVON (ID# 52870) Parish: ST LANDRY Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 19 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-1251 19 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1249 18 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1250 8 Operator: OLIVIER, GREG (ID# 39864) Qualifying Points: 4.4233 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 13-235 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-233 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 0 13-234 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: IBERIA Operator: OLIVIER, STANLEY (ID# 3410) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 19-535 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-105 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-535 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: OLSEN, THOMAS (ID# 11719) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-1858 0 8 0 06-1857 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: ONEAL, KENNETH (ID# 47852) Qualifying Points: 8.036 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 16-1731 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-2568 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2569 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: ONEIL, MARLON (ID# 7891) Qualifying Points: 5.0332 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 04-1126 16 37 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: ONKEN, RICHARD (ID# 47332) Qualifying Points: 8.16 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-041 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-039 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-040 0 8

445 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: OPDENHOFF, DAVID (ID# 3415) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 5 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: O'QUAIN, HALLIE (ID# 43334) Qualifying Points: 6.5731 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11 8 15-1260 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11 8 15-1259 16-1061 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1499 0 8 17-1498 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 2.6126 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: ORBAN, JUSTIN (ID# 48774) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-674 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-673 0 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: ORDOYNE, EDWIN (ID# 17886) Qualifying Points: 4.35 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 08-065 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-064 0 8 Operator: ORDOYNE, MELISSA (ID# 11532) Qualifying Points: 8.5075 Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 09-3818 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 11-1284 0 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Qualifying Points: 2.7466 Operator: ORDOYNE, TONY (ID# 54440) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1146 0 8 17-1145 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: ORGERON, DAVID (ID# 5579) Qualifying Points: 4.4575 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 19-525 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-525 12 16

446 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 4.11 Operator: ORILLION, CHAD (ID# 41342) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 12-1731 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1729 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-1729 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-813 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-812 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ORILLION, SCOTT (ID# 28646) Qualifying Points: 3.99 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 09-2347 09-2346 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: ORR, GEORGE (ID# 6532) Parish: GRANT Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 22-483 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-415 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 22-484 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 00-416 8 8 Operator: ORTEGO, ROGER (ID# 8355) Qualifying Points: 8.6798 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 09-3722 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-3720 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 09-3721 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: ORY, DANIEL (ID# 48812) Qualifying Points: 10.2056 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-1234 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 0 17-1357 17-1358 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: OSTERBERGER, ALBERT (ID# Parish: WEST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 3.89 52626) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 16-1639 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1637 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1638 8 8

447 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: OTT, DANIAL (ID# 47233) Qualifying Points: 4.174 Parish: VERNON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 16-1618 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-977 8 8 Qualifying Points: 15.6812 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: OUBRE, GEORGE (ID# 3422) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1776 9 8 17-1774 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 17-1775 04-1401 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 9 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 04-1400 9 8 Qualifying Points: 5.885 Operator: OUBRE, JESSIE (ID# 9519) Parish: ST JOHN Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 06-1169 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-607 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-1168 0 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: OUBRE, NATHAN (ID# 11149) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 04-1403 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 04-1402 0 8 Operator: OVERLAND, DEREK (ID# 3427) Qualifying Points: 5.535 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 04-505 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 04-504 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-614 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.6825 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: OWENS, GREGORY (ID# 3432) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-668 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-668/ 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 10-668 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 22-535 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 22-534 0 8

448 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: OWENS, LUCAS (ID# 39332) Qualifying Points: 6.833 Parish: WEBSTER License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 22 13-945 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-344 22 8 20 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-0928 8 Operator: OWENS, RODNEY (ID# 8062) Qualifying Points: 4.7533 Parish: VERNON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 01-481 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 06-1044 Operator: OWENS, THOMAS (ID# 3434) Qualifying Points: 6.465 Parish: OUACHITA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 17-033 10 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-033 8 9 LIMITED 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-564 18 16 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 8.9133 Operator: OXLEY, TIMOTHY (ID# 8820) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 07-132 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 4 8 07-131 WATER PRODUCTION 4 08-432 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 7.945 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: OZMENT, RICHARD (ID# 52344) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1378 6 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1376 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1377 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1380 8 8 16-1379 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Qualifying Points: 3.95 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: PACE, ALLEN (ID# 36309) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-0497 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 11-0496 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: PAGE, CALVIN (ID# 11722) Qualifying Points: 12.525 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-3838 0 8

449 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PAGE, CALVIN (ID# 11722) Qualifying Points: 12.525 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 09-3837 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-3743 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.3375 Parish: UNION Operator: PAGE, ERIC (ID# 6589) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-589 16 8 18-589 16 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16 8 01-1000 19-094 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-093 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.0999 Operator: PAINTER, MICHAEL (ID# 55537) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 19-103 135 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-102 135 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 3.87 Operator: PAINTING, JACK (ID# 49413) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-625 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-624 0 8 Operator: PALERMO, GASPER (ID# 3444) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 4.5925 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 15-792 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 15-792 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-572 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-572 16 16 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: PALINE, GARY (ID# 3445) Qualifying Points: 4.05 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 15-007 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-007 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: PALMER, TRAVIS (ID# 48634) Qualifying Points: 4.0495 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 16-1189 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-641 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-954 0 8

450 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 10.08 Operator: PALMISANO, BILLY (ID# 10291) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14 17-577 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-1114 13 8 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-576 24 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-3557 24 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1134 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: PAPILLION, GLENN (ID# 11869) Qualifying Points: 4.1275 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 07-266 07-265 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: PAPPAN, LARRY (ID# 42685) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 4.145 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-423 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-422 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1856 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1855 8 0 Operator: PARKER, ALVIN (ID# 7711) Qualifying Points: 4.4525 Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 20-160 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Qualifying Points: 4.5625 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: PARKER, ANTHONY (ID# 42730) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1706 0 16 Parish: CONCORDIA Qualifying Points: 5.051 Operator: PARKER, DOUGLAS (ID# 52350) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1068 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1066 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1067 0 8 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: PARKER, DWAYNE (ID# 47593) Qualifying Points: 4 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-609 12 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-610 16 16

451 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CADDO Operator: PARKER, JOSEPH (ID# 52112) Qualifying Points: 3.965 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 16-1501 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1499 8 8 6 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1500 8 8 16-1503 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1502 8 8 Qualifying Points: 7.83 Operator: PARKER, KIMBERLY (ID# 55135) Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 17-1474 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 17-1472 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1473 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 7.7782 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: PARKER, MICHAEL (ID# 47255) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-227 41 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-827 47 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-828 39 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-229 8 52 18-228 51 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: PARKER, TERRY (ID# 52709) Qualifying Points: 3.92 Parish: VERNON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-1424 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-796 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: PARKER, TRAVIS (ID# 11280) Qualifying Points: 4.8175 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 05-515 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2333 8 0 09-2334 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-1020 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-1019 0 8 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: PARKS, TERRY (ID# 5459) Qualifying Points: 10.448 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 00-663 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-0489 0 8

452 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 10.84 Operator: PARR, LANDON (ID# 12115) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 11-1213 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-1211 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 11-1212 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 10-0185 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 08-1316 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: PARRINO, ANTHONY (ID# 37460) Qualifying Points: 9.1275 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 16 8 11-1244 15-129 8 16 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: PART, ELIE (ID# 3468) Parish: POINTE COUPEE Qualifying Points: 4.935 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number GF WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 GF 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 GF 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 GF 8 8 Operator: PASCALIN, JOHNNY (ID# 19086) Qualifying Points: 4.07 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 08-283 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-282 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: PASCHAL, ROBERT (ID# 3470) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-1921 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-530 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.5275 Parish: EAST FELICIANA Operator: PASSMAN, ALAN (ID# 7136) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 00-283 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-282 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 01-198 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-387 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 01-695 8 8

453 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 1.5 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: PATANIA, TRACEY (ID# 50977) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 16 24 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-428 Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 4.4175 Operator: PATIN, KIM (ID# 25947) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 12-0897 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-0896 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 08-1451 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: PATRICK, FREDERICK (ID# 11312) Qualifying Points: 3.5867 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-1231 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1232 0 8 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 2.9875 Operator: PATRICK, KARL (ID# 57404) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 19-095 27 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: PATRICK, RANDY (ID# 51114) Qualifying Points: 1.9533 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-329 8 0 17-328 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.575 Parish: CATAHOULA Operator: PATTEN, ALBERT (ID# 3474) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 8.205 Operator: PATTERSON, JOHN (ID# 30966) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-1316 0 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 3.87 Operator: PATTERSON, JONATHAN (ID# 54144) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-513 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-512 0 8

454 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PATTERSON, RAYDELL (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.91 Parish: ST JOHN 46114) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 17-1868 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1867 Operator: PATTILLO, BENJAMIN (ID# 37389) Qualifying Points: 12.3581 Parish: BOSSIER Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 0 8 14-195 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-193 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0964 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 0 17-287 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: PATTON, JASON (ID# 8201) Qualifying Points: 4.2 Parish: BOSSIER Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 15-901 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 15-900 Parish: ALLEN Operator: PAUL, DEWAYNE (ID# 57402) Qualifying Points: 1.02 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1270 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1334 8 0 Operator: PAUL, JACK (ID# 41482) Qualifying Points: 3.095 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 13-692 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-690 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 13-691 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: PAUL, KENDALL (ID# 7740) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-470 8 16 Qualifying Points: 4.1125 Parish: ST MARY Operator: PAUL, TONY (ID# 38651) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-0661 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0659 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 12-0660 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0663 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 12-0662 0 8

455 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 8.6825 Operator: PAULETTE, DARRYL (ID# 9725) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 14-2028 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1877 4 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 16-1878 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-3295 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 08-1137 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: PAVY, MATTHEW (ID# 57412) Qualifying Points: 1.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 16 19-068 Operator: PAYNE, FREDDY (ID# 35326) Qualifying Points: 7.2 Parish: EAST CARROLL License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 11-1547 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 12-1252 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1253 0 8 Parish: LINCOLN Qualifying Points: 4.175 Operator: PAYNE, GREGORY (ID# 43832) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-1171 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 13-1169 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-1170 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1626 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 14-1625 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: PAYNE, JACKI (ID# 57012) Qualifying Points: 2.9966 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1192 32 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: PAYNE, JOSHUA (ID# 54052) Qualifying Points: 2.846 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18 8 17-939 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-938 18 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 4.3158 Operator: PAYNE, MICHELLE (ID# 44632) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-459 2 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-460 12 16

456 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PEARCE, MICHAEL (ID# 36649) Qualifying Points: 10.2732 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-0676 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-0674 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-0675 8 Operator: PEAVY, KENNETH (ID# 46672) Qualifying Points: 4.535 Parish: WINN License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16-242 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-241 8 0 14-1558 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: PECAR, KEEGAN (ID# 54141) Qualifying Points: 6.882 Parish: ST TAMMANY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-737 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 2 8 17-736 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: PECK, JAMES (ID# 45736) Qualifying Points: 5.0424 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-1790 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1941 8 0 16-1789 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 Operator: PELICIE, ALFREDO (ID# 45009) Qualifying Points: 1.8333 Parish: IBERVILLE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-1631 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 14-1630 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: PELITIRE, NORMAN (ID# 3493) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 14-148 8 16 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: PELTIER, DARREL (ID# 13086) Qualifying Points: 1.833 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 07-1486 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 07-1485 8 8 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Qualifying Points: 8.6025 Operator: PENDER, GARY (ID# 3500) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 06-251 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 06-250 8 8

457 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PENDER, GARY (ID# 3500) Qualifying Points: 8.6025 Parish: NATCHITOCHES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 12-1518 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.2875 Operator: PENNARTZ, EDWARD (ID# 10699) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-383 0 8 04-381 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-382 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0652 8 0 12-0651 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: PENNYWELL, JACOBY (ID# 36684) Qualifying Points: 4.5725 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 15-979 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 16 17-350 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: PEPER, KEITH (ID# 17666) Qualifying Points: 8.2174 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12-0655 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1235 8 0 16-1000 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 8 14-962 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-961 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 7.496 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: PEPITONE, BRADY (ID# 5780) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 08-589 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 08-587 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 08-588 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: PERCK, PERRY (ID# 3519) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 8 18-069 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16-572 0 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: PERCLE, CHARLES (ID# 6936) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 01-1204 7 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 02-340 0 8

458 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PERCLE, RAY (ID# 9291) Qualifying Points: 8.4975 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 04-1257 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 04-1258 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: PEREZ, MICHAEL (ID# 50673) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-674 0 8 17-673 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: PERKINS, JESSE (ID# 3511) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 13-508 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-589 16 16 Operator: PERKINS, JUSTIN (ID# 47277) Qualifying Points: 5.1083 Parish: VERNON Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 17-1687 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1356 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1686 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: PERKINS, LEMUEL (ID# 37657) Qualifying Points: 8.6303 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-2180 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 16-1142 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 8.2925 Operator: PERKINS, LEROY (ID# 9976) Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 08-319 13 16 Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 2.66 Operator: PERKINS, MICHAEL (ID# 40663) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-1671 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1670 0 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 12.11 Operator: PERMENTER, KATHLEEN (ID# 38810) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-229 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1396 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-228 0 8

459 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 12.11 Operator: PERMENTER, KATHLEEN (ID# Parish: CADDO 38810) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 15-1312 7 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-834 8 Operator: PERNICIARO, DAVID (ID# 3513) Qualifying Points: 11.475 Parish: ST BERNARD Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 0 8 15-835 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 05-1613 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-009 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 16 17-606 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: PERQUE, DALLAS (ID# 51058) Qualifying Points: 3.97 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 17-855 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-853 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-854 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: IBERIA Operator: PERRET, ALICE (ID# 7137) Qualifying Points: 8.3575 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-1104 8 8 08-1102 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 08-1103 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.3175 Operator: PERRON, DUSTIN (ID# 37464) Parish: ST LANDRY Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1343 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-643 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1342 0 8 Qualifying Points: 10.64 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: PERRY, CECIL (ID# 37155) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 17-1716 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-1714 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 17-1715 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1845 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-1844 0 8

460 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 5.793 Operator: PERRY, CHAD (ID# 42342) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 10 13-1341 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-396 9 8 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-397 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1344 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1343 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: PERRY, JERRICK (ID# 25949) Qualifying Points: 8.49 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 12-1202 14-2456 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: PERRY, NADINE (ID# 5779) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 03-561 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 16 WATER TREATMENT 4 20-045 13 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 8.6265 Operator: PERTUIT, DOUGLAS (ID# 3523) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 10-0695 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 03-139 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-007 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 3.89 Parish: VERMILION Operator: PETRY, DAMIAN (ID# 55360) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1550 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1548 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1549 8 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: PETTY, GARY (ID# 8854) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 21-176 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 21-176 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: PEYTRAL, RENE (ID# 5440) Qualifying Points: 4.41 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 5 8 04-602 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-601 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-236 16 16

461 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.5403 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: PFEIFER, RONNY (ID# 3532) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 19-430 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-595 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-1009 8 Operator: PHALEN, BILLIE (ID# 55792) Qualifying Points: 6.75 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Required Hours Attained License Certification Number 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-749 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: PHAM, JENNIFER (ID# 7045) Qualifying Points: 10.4525 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 13-1337 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 3 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 03-1795 16 16 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: IBERIA Operator: PHILLIPS, FREDERICK (ID# 55335) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1719 0 8 17-1718 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: PHILLIPS, GARY (ID# 10642) Qualifying Points: 4.2725 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 06-1446 8 8 06-1447 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-1668 Qualifying Points: 9.186 Parish: DESOTO Operator: PHILLIPS, NORINTHIAN (ID# 45056) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 19-173 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1494 19 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1495 18 8 Qualifying Points: 4.63 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: PHILLIPS, TROY (ID# 3544) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 02-936 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 03-944 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 03-945 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 02-938 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 02-937 8 8

462 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PICARD, JAMES (ID# 48592) Qualifying Points: 3.7833 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 15-052 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-636 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-637 8 Operator: PICARD, QUINTIN (ID# 57254) Qualifying Points: 2.41 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-1403 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 18-1401 18-1402 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1405 16 8 18-1404 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 3.95 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: PICHON, CHRISTIAN (ID# 48052) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-105820 8 16 Parish: TENSAS Qualifying Points: 1.25 Operator: PICKENS, TERI (ID# 22406) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 12 8 08-870 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-869 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: PICKETT, SHANE (ID# 41602) Qualifying Points: 3.926 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-700 0 8 14-1930 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 Operator: PICOU, DOUGLAS (ID# 49754) Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 7.6352 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 16-1866 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1151 0 8 16-1152 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: CAMERON Operator: PICOU, HAYES (ID# 37647) Qualifying Points: 10.5902 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 14-795 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-794 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-793 0 8

463 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PIERCE, JERRI (ID# 52613) Qualifying Points: 7.764 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 16-1714 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1713 8 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: PIERCE, MAURICE (ID# 3555) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-192 15 8 18-192 15 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: PIERCE, ROBERTA (ID# 24908) Qualifying Points: 8.51 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 09-2805 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 09-1960 0 8 Operator: PIERITE, MICHAEL (ID# 3559) Qualifying Points: 9.089 Parish: AVOYELLES Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 06-1131 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-330 8 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: PIERRE, JASON (ID# 12235) Qualifying Points: 9.8605 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 09-1816 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 10-0433 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: PIGOTT, DAVID (ID# 30327) Qualifying Points: 3.4346 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-2708 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2706 8 0 09-2707 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 11.4885 Parish: CADDO Operator: PILKINTON, SHARON (ID# 43833) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-1350 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 15-392 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1845 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-1351 8 8

464 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PILKINTON, SHARON (ID# 43833) Qualifying Points: 11.4885 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 15-393 Parish: ST MARY Qualifying Points: 6.5245 Operator: PILLARO, ALLEN (ID# 5401) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-1091 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 11.0465 Operator: PINCHBACK, SHEV (ID# 41823) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-286 0 8 17-416 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-677 8 0 18-287 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-858 8 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 7.9858 Operator: PINKINS, RAMONTE (ID# 52612) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 17-552 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-070 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1509 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: PINKNEY, DERRICK (ID# 11408) Qualifying Points: 7.365 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 07-1284 16 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-782 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: PITCHER, REGINALD (ID# 50064) Qualifying Points: 5.0787 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 16-1355 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1353 0 8 16-1354 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: PITRE, BENJAMIN (ID# 50253) Qualifying Points: 8.5473 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-408 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-409 2 8

465 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PITRE, CURT (ID# 3570) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST JOHN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-266 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-686 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.69 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: PITRE, DENNIS (ID# 43932) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-1355 8 8 15-1353 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-1354 8 6 Operator: PITRE, LONNIE (ID# 14849) Qualifying Points: 8.193125 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 08-1230 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-1229 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: PITTMAN, JERRY (ID# 42062) Qualifying Points: 3.745 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1521 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1520 8 8 Parish: ST MARY Operator: PIZANI, CLAUDE (ID# 19506) Qualifying Points: 9.0433 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 11-1063 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-1503 0 8 12-1709 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 13-1504 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: PLACHER, GEORGE (ID# 11475) Qualifying Points: 8.3375 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 07-462 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-460 8 8 07-461 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Qualifying Points: 3.625 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: PLAINS, BRANDON (ID# 52623) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 2 17-811 32 16 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: PLAISANCE, DARREN (ID# 34847) Qualifying Points: 6.5074 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 13-928 8 8

466 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PLAISANCE, DARREN (ID# 34847) Qualifying Points: 6.5074 Parish: ST JAMES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 10-0811 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-0812 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.5183 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: PLAISANCE, LANNIE (ID# 55313) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1519 163 8 18-1121 69 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Operator: PLATT, SYLVESTER (ID# 10300) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 06-590 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 06-589 0 8 Operator: PLAUCHE, BRYAN (ID# 42545) Qualifying Points: 12.2 Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14-339 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-337 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-338 0 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: PLAUCHE, NEAL (ID# 57406) Qualifying Points: 1.1666 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 19-269 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-267 0 8 19-268 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 3.875 Parish: LINCOLN Operator: PLUNKETT, JAMES (ID# 50732) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1898 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1897 0 8 Parish: JACKSON Operator: PLUNKETT, KATHRYN (ID# 11544) Qualifying Points: 1.5 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 06-593 WATER PRODUCTION 1 06-591 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 06-592 8 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: POCHE, ARIEL (ID# 51533) Qualifying Points: 7.5 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-937 0 8

467 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: POCHE, ARIEL (ID# 51533) Qualifying Points: 7.5 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 17-936 Parish: ST JAMES Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: POCHE, TIMOTHY (ID# 57314) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1112 11 8 18-1110 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1111 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: GRANT Qualifying Points: 8.5925 Operator: POISSO, MIKE (ID# 11193) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 06-1627 8 8 06-1626 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 06-1626 8 4 11-1054 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 11-1053 8 8 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Qualifying Points: 6.0557 Operator: POLE, DUSTIN (ID# 37780) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 8 14-341 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-1188 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 14-340 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: POLK, WILLIAM (ID# 55358) Qualifying Points: 4.0216 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 17-1534 8 6 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1533 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: POLKEY, WAYNE (ID# 38550) Qualifying Points: 6.6775 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 13-150 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-896 8 8 16-897 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: POLLOCK, JASON (ID# 8126) Qualifying Points: 8.5308 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-2256 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 11-0074 0 8

468 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: POMET, MITCHEL (ID# 56774) Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-1758 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1757 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 8.215 Operator: POMIER, JOSHUA (ID# 32086) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 09-3634 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3632 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-3633 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-1531 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 0 10-1530 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: WINN Operator: POOLE, BARBARA (ID# 30968) Qualifying Points: 1.6666 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 09-2888 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-2886 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2887 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: POOLE, DAVID (ID# 57023) Qualifying Points: 7.75 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1359 8 0 18-1360 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1361 0 8 Qualifying Points: 1.4166 Operator: POOLE, JERRELL (ID# 50574) Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-329 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-327 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-328 0 8 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: POOLE, MARK (ID# 29610) Qualifying Points: 7.505 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 15-1090 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-1088 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 15-1089 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: POOLE, PAULA (ID# 10706) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 01-1024 7 16

469 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: POOLE, PAULA (ID# 10706) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 01-1006 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 01-1007 8 8 Qualifying Points: 10.9265 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: POPE, RONALD (ID# 30649) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 11-0543 9 8 15-634 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-1247 8 9 12-0063 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 13-1279 0 8 Operator: PORCHE', AUSTIN (ID# 55152) Parish: NATCHITOCHES Qualifying Points: 3.0766 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-998 16 OP-IN-TRAINING - WT 64 Qualifying Points: 11.51875 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: PORCHE, DONNIE (ID# 10903) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-1964 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 10-0050 8 4 Operator: PORTER, JAMES (ID# 10811) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 2 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-607 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: PORTER, REGINALD (ID# 50995) Qualifying Points: 5.1099 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1148 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1147 0 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 3.79 Operator: POSTON, DAVID (ID# 53434) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-320 0 8 17-319 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: POTTER, LAWRENCE (ID# 54342) Qualifying Points: 2.6233 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1710 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1827 20 8

470 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: POUSSON, JACOB (ID# 43834) Qualifying Points: 4.2075 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 16-564 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-517 16 8 12 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-563 8 Operator: POWELL, JACOB (ID# 57496) Qualifying Points: 1.83 Parish: GRANT License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-1493 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11 8 18-1491 18-1492 8 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.05 Parish: SABINE Operator: POWELL, JONAH (ID# 43836) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1418 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 16-1416 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1417 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 3.9266 Operator: POWELL, JOSEPH (ID# 48092) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-2349 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Operator: POWELL, LACY (ID# 55434) Qualifying Points: 2.09 Parish: GRANT Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-799 4 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 18-798 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: POWERS, PHILIP (ID# 42043) Qualifying Points: 4.03 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1150 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1149 8 8 Qualifying Points: 7.283 Operator: POWERS, WILLIE (ID# 40862) Parish: EVANGELINE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 19-161 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-160 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 14-833 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-836 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-835 8 8

471 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: PRACHT, STEVEN (ID# 11907) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 0 06-145 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 06-143 0 Qualifying Points: 4.15 Operator: PRADIA, JOHN (ID# 38091) Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1545 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1544 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: PRATER, WENDELL (ID# 39650) Qualifying Points: 9.41 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 16 12-0999 Operator: PRATTINI, EMILE (ID# 6346) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST BERNARD License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 22-278 16 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-278 16 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: PREJEAN, BRANDON (ID# 37788) Qualifying Points: 8.8219 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-1387 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-173 8 8 16-1386 2 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 8 14-1320 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 14-1319 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 10.8775 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: PREJEAN, DAINAE (ID# 8656) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-0598 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0596 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0597 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 05-425 05-424 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: PRESLEY, MELVIN (ID# 8065) Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 7.955 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 10-0665 WATER PRODUCTION 1 10-0321 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10-0322 2 8

472 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PRESLEY, MELVIN (ID# 8065) Qualifying Points: 7.955 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 09-2136 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 09-2135 Operator: PRESSLEY, JAMES (ID# 40042) Qualifying Points: 7.1408 Parish: RAPIDES Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-1476 0 16 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1217 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 17-1216 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 5.67 Operator: PRESTIGIACOMO, CRYSTAL (ID# 57732) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-035 1 8 19-034 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 5.9296 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: PRESTON, HENRY (ID# 50716) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-832 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1344 8 8 Parish: SABINE Operator: PRESTON, WILLIAM (ID# 5492) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 19-334 8 12 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-334 Qualifying Points: 2.9133 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: PREVOST, SHAWNARY (ID# 57039) Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 18-1737 30 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1735 30 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1736 30 8 Qualifying Points: 5.4557 Parish: CADDO Operator: PRICE, DERRYL (ID# 51132) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1514 12 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1512 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 11 8 16-1513 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1150 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1149 1 8

473 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PRICE, JOCTOVRIA (ID# 11969) Qualifying Points: 8.8458 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-0088 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-1181 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-0087 8 Operator: PRICE, KURT (ID# 36310) Qualifying Points: 8.2199 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 11-0499 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 11-0498 Operator: PRICE, LAURET (ID# 11409) Qualifying Points: 4.5575 Parish: ORLEANS License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 12-0144 40 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Qualifying Points: 3.75 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: PRICE, MICHAEL (ID# 55458) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1869 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-376 0 16 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: PRICE, RODNEY (ID# 3633) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-454 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-454 0 8 Operator: PRICE, RODNEY (ID# 5902) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 02-731 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-729 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 02-730 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.015 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: PRIEST, CHAD (ID# 49492) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-115 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-113 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-114 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-968 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-967 0 8

474 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.88 Operator: PROPPS, BERNARD (ID# 48472) Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-070 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-071 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: PROSPERIE, JACOB (ID# 50572) Qualifying Points: 9.0593 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 17-166 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-164 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-165 WATER TREATMENT 4 7 8 Qualifying Points: 8.7929 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: PROSPERIE, MONIQUE (ID# 53472) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 18-1134 16 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-892 8 14 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-1727 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: PROTHRO, JOSEPH (ID# 27327) Qualifying Points: 4.185 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 09-3340 17 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-3567 16 8 Qualifying Points: 12.17 Parish: ST MARY Operator: PROVOST, JOHNNIE (ID# 10955) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 07-465 10 16 13-1505 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Operator: PRUDHOMME, CARL (ID# 45652) Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 3.875 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 14-958 14-957 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: PUGH, BRANDON (ID# 51499) Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Qualifying Points: 8.0158 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 19-028 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-026 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 19-027 0 8

475 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: PUGH, COMPTON (ID# 11942) Qualifying Points: 10.17925 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 13-521 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1015 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1016 Operator: PURVIS, KENNETH (ID# 3660) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 14-484 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-641 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 14-484 Operator: QUEBEDEAUX, DEREK (ID# Qualifying Points: 7.91 Parish: TANGIPAHOA 56591) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 18-1546 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1544 8 11 18-1545 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-549 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1547 0 8 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: QUEBEDEAUX, EUGENE (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.9325 3663) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 01-477 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 5 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: QUINN, CHARLES (ID# 10305) Qualifying Points: 8.378 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 17 06-1295 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-1597 16 8 09-2789 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: RABALAIS, DEREK (ID# 56880) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1275 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1274 0 8

476 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: RAPIDES Operator: RACCA, ELLIOTT (ID# 48512) Qualifying Points: 10.6349 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11 16-1653 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-857 11 8 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-677 8 8 18-678 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 19-275 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.9025 Operator: RACHEL, WILLIE (ID# 47532) Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 18-392 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Operator: RADFORD, BRIAN (ID# 3674) Qualifying Points: 8.2666 Parish: DESOTO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 16-510 2 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 17-304 17-305 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-1391 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-421 16 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: RAIA, JOHNNY (ID# 3678) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-057 16 17 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 2.4133 Operator: RAINEY, BRUCE (ID# 57315) Parish: ASCENSION Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 19-122 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-121 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 4.602 Operator: RAINEY, DESTIN (ID# 54537) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1248 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 10.4743 Parish: SABINE Operator: RAINEY, GLENN (ID# 37187) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-1140 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 12-1138 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-1139 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 12-0450 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-0449 0 8

477 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 10 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: RAISOR, BRYAN (ID# 50852) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 UT 18-151 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 UT 18-150 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 UT 18-152 0 Qualifying Points: 8.66 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: RALLINSON, KRISTOPHER (ID# 7881) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-236 8 8 04-235 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1372 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 Operator: RAMAGOS, MARK (ID# 3681) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 5 8 15-688 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-688 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-766 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-766 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CADDO Operator: RAMBIN, GREGORY (ID# 45232) Qualifying Points: 8.4286 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-1382 8 0 18-043 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 18-1381 0 8 18-1751 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-1510 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 0 Parish: CADDO Operator: RAMBIN, VICKY (ID# 56173) Qualifying Points: 2.0025 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 18-416 1 16 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: RAMOS, DOMINIC (ID# 51753) Qualifying Points: 5.744 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 17-899 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-897 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-898 0 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: RAMOS, JARROD (ID# 47057) Qualifying Points: 7.033 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-714 0 8

478 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 7.033 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: RAMOS, JARROD (ID# 47057) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 16-712 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-713 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 16-716 0 16-715 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 Operator: RAMOUR, CHARLES (ID# 3683) Qualifying Points: 4.84 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 20-448 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 20-448 WATER PRODUCTION 2 4 8 0 08-138 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-473 8 8 17-473 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 3.9975 Operator: RANDLE, LESTER (ID# 7030) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 04-1047 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: RANDOLPH, DEREK (ID# 7448) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 2 00-651 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Operator: RANDOLPH, ELDRIDGE (ID# 3684) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 10-541 14 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: RANDOLPH, JEROME (ID# 40063) Qualifying Points: 13.7635 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1214 22 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 14-1442 22 8 Qualifying Points: 5.216 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: RANDOLPH, LESAN (ID# 51036) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-159 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-158 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: RANKIN, ROGER (ID# 6199) Qualifying Points: 8.74 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-2807 8 8

479 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: RANKIN, ROGER (ID# 6199) Qualifying Points: 8.74 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 10-0971 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 09-3796 Operator: RAPP, JEFFERY (ID# 3686) Qualifying Points: 9.1825 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 05-334 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 05-1426 0 8 12-300 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 8 08-938 08-937 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: RATCLIFF, BENJAMIN (ID# 5575) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: WEST FELICIANA Operator: RATCLIFF, ODIS (ID# 30286) Qualifying Points: 5.705 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 10-1546 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 10-1544 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 10-1545 8 8 10-1548 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 10-1547 Qualifying Points: 8.7455 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: RAUSCHENBACH, BENJAMIN (ID# 56192) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 18-1071 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1069 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1070 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1072 8 5 18-1072 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 Qualifying Points: 3.96 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: RAWLS, HEATH (ID# 50512) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-402 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 17-1888 OP-IN-TRAINING - WWT 15-949 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1609 4 8

480 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: RAY, CHRIS (ID# 10905) Qualifying Points: 8.185 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 09-2312 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 09-2311 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.58 Parish: CADDO Operator: RAY, JOHN (ID# 49292) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained OP-IN-TRAINING - WD 18-1532 0 8 18-1530 0 OP-IN-TRAINING - WP 8 OP-IN-TRAINING - WT 0 8 18-1531 Operator: RAY, KODEY (ID# 54178) Qualifying Points: 1.41 Parish: IBERVILLE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 18-687 0 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Qualifying Points: 1.5 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: RAY, SHELLY (ID# 13806) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-608 0 16 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 9.5775 Operator: RAY, STEPHEN (ID# 24286) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required PROVISIONAL 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 PROVISIONAL WATER PRODUCTION 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 9 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: RAY, TOMMY (ID# 53592) Qualifying Points: 12.1625 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 PROVISIONAL 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 PROVISIONAL 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 PROVISIONAL 8 3 Qualifying Points: 4.095 Operator: REDDITT, CARLTRELL (ID# 40162) Parish: IBERVILLE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1532 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1531 16 8 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: REDMON, LOUIS (ID# 7236) Qualifying Points: 8.4073 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 01-199 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 02-673 0 8

481 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.4073 Parish: AVOYELLES Operator: REDMON, LOUIS (ID# 7236) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 16-1208 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 03-1310 8 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 01-1177 8 Operator: REDMOND, STANLEY (ID# 5173) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Required Hours Attained License Certification Number 5 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-470 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: REDWINE, JUSTIN (ID# 46174) Qualifying Points: 5.0399 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 19-036 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 45 14-2417 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 45 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-312 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: REECE, ALTON (ID# 3701) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 12-121 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: REED, BRANDON (ID# 56274) Qualifying Points: 1.86 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1175 16 0 18-1176 16 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Qualifying Points: 3.0791 Parish: GRANT Operator: REED, CAMERON (ID# 55432) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1679 9 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 18-1603 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1601 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1602 8 0 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: REED, CHAD (ID# 6558) Qualifying Points: 8.32 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 03-2017 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-2015 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 03-2016 0 8 Parish: CADDO Operator: REED, GREGORY (ID# 17266) Qualifying Points: 10.9835 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-092 8 8

482 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: REED, GREGORY (ID# 17266) Qualifying Points: 10.9835 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 4 16-091 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-2546 0 8 24 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-445 16 Operator: REED, KELVIN (ID# 5152) Qualifying Points: 4.19 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 04-1078 8 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: REED, LEAVIE (ID# 39312) Qualifying Points: 4.2758 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 14-1009 16 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: REED, MILTON (ID# 17686) Qualifying Points: 2.452 Parish: LINCOLN Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 08-055 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: REED, SCOTT (ID# 12237) Qualifying Points: 8.618 Parish: BOSSIER License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-2642 18 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-1215 8 16 07-1216 11 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: REEDS, ROBERT (ID# 7031) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 00-272 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 00-270 00-271 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 00-274 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 00-273 0 8 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: REESE, SHEDRAN (ID# 24847) Qualifying Points: 4.518 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 8 11-1153 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1152 16 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 3.92 Operator: REEVES, TIMOTHY (ID# 54914) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1036 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1035 0 8

483 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: REEVES, TOMMY (ID# 11636) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LASALLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 00-258 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-257 0 8 Qualifying Points: 11.7825 Parish: ALLEN Operator: REEVES, WILLIAM "RUSTY" (ID# 3712) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-046 77 8 22-046 62 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-249 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 47 12-0051 8 46 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-0050 46 8 Operator: REGISTER, BOBBY (ID# 50674) Parish: DESOTO Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number PROVISIONAL 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 7.525 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: REHM, FRANKLIN (ID# 19926) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 07-1495 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 11-0347 0 8 0 11-0348 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-1497 0 8 07-1496 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 5.71 Operator: REID, ANTHONY (ID# 52621) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 17-1496 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: REINERS, BARRY (ID# 9790) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 8.6 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 12-0254 8 8 12-0253 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 03-1135 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-1179 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 08-1180 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: REIS, MELVIN (ID# 32729) Qualifying Points: 8.0033 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 4 16-1839 0 16

484 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: REIS, MELVIN (ID# 5536) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 16 19-416 Parish: BIENVILLE Qualifying Points: 6.105 Operator: RELIFORD, BRENT (ID# 7601) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1061 8 8 14-1059 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-959 4 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 9 8 14-1216 14-1215 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CONCORDIA Operator: RENFROW, CHARLES (ID# 3720) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-564 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 14-564 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-564 8 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 1.2866 Operator: RESTER, WILLIAM (ID# 54343) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 8 8 18-115 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-114 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Qualifying Points: 1.8333 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: REULET, IAN (ID# 56594) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-890 11 8 18-888 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-889 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: REVERE, MICHAEL (ID# 31906) Qualifying Points: 4.12 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 4 10-0086 WATER PRODUCTION 1 10-0084 0 8 13-1045 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: SABINE Operator: REYNOLDS, DAVID (ID# 45057) Qualifying Points: 10.2833 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 2 8 18-1814 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-1812 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-1813 0 8

485 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: REYNOLDS, GUILLAUME (ID# Qualifying Points: 5.18 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE 48937) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-180 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1299 0 8 Qualifying Points: 6.7549 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: REYNOLDS, JACKQULINE (ID# 47313) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1816 16 8 16-678 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 16 Parish: UNION Qualifying Points: 4.714 Operator: REYNOLDS, JOHN (ID# 30706) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-1201 11 8 11-1201 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-357 8 10 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: REYNOLDS, KAILUMNN (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.0037 46632) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-2416 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-2415 8 0 Operator: REYNOLDS, ROBERT (ID# 9447) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ACADIA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 05-1530 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 05-1528 1 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 05-1529 Parish: SABINE Operator: RHODES, CHANNING (ID# 53596) Qualifying Points: 4.1905 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-312 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-310 8 11 18-311 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 10 Qualifying Points: 9.77 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: RHODES, JOSEPH (ID# 7771) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-472 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 4 8 03-471 WATER TREATMENT 4 06-490 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 03-473 8 8

486 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: PLAQUEMINES Qualifying Points: 9.77 Operator: RHODES, JOSEPH (ID# 7771) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 04-1407 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: RHODES, MICHAEL (ID# 3729) Qualifying Points: 9.1225 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 19 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 01-470 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-0386 Operator: RHODUS, DAVID (ID# 3731) Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 4.6425 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-1734 0 8 09-2300 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-2299 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 Parish: CADDO Operator: RHONE, JAMES (ID# 50096) Qualifying Points: 9.1565 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1466 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1465 8 0 Operator: RICE, ROBERT (ID# 6025) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: WINN License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 20-392 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: RICHARD, BARRY (ID# 56859) Qualifying Points: 3.75 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1324 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1322 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1323 0 8 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: RICHARD, BRAD (ID# 24207) Qualifying Points: 2.8483 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 09-3090 WATER TREATMENT 2 10-0206 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.765 Operator: RICHARD, CINDI (ID# 52579) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 19-293 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-291 0 8

487 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.765 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: RICHARD, CINDI (ID# 52579) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 19-292 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-871 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 19-295 0 19-294 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 0 Operator: RICHARD, DANNY (ID# 8105) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ACADIA Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 02-367 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 01-1127 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 0 01-917 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ASSUMPTION Operator: RICHARD, ERIC (ID# 6266) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 22-298 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 05-396 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-1033 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ACADIA Operator: RICHARD, GREGORY (ID# 8662) Qualifying Points: 4.755 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 08-246 8 9 08-1276 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 9 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-1277 9 8 Qualifying Points: 4.165 Operator: RICHARD, JODY (ID# 43172) Parish: IBERVILLE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-441 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2128 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-2129 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: RICHARD, KEITH (ID# 42085) Qualifying Points: 3.16 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 15-122 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-120 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-121 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: RICHARD, KEVIN (ID# 5016) Qualifying Points: 9.195 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-060 8 8

488 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: RICHARD, KEVIN (ID# 5016) Qualifying Points: 9.195 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 14-715 Parish: VERMILION Qualifying Points: 8.5913 Operator: RICHARD, MARCUS (ID# 10702) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-2381 0 8 09-2380 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-1564 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: RICHARD, MELANIE (ID# 34106) Qualifying Points: 3.135 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 11-1409 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1401 5 8 12-1499 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 1 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: RICHARD, MICHAEL (ID# 57399) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-064 0 16 Parish: FRANKLIN Qualifying Points: 3.99 Operator: RICHARD, PATRICK (ID# 54272) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 16 8 18-816 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-442 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: RICHARD, RONALD (ID# 11285) Qualifying Points: 4.375 Parish: IBERVILLE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-1853 0 8 12-0278 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST MARY Operator: RICHARD, SETH (ID# 54080) Qualifying Points: 6.957 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 18-668 18-144 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: RICHARD, TONY (ID# 6574) Parish: VERMILION Qualifying Points: 9.0809 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 19 8 12-0818 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0816 19 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-0817 18 8

489 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: RICHARD, TRENT (ID# 37027) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-0706 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-0705 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: RICHARD, WILTON (ID# 3744) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-437 8 8 03-599 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 12-437 11-738 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 03-600 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.2075 Operator: RICHARDS, DAVID (ID# 5073) Parish: ST BERNARD Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 07-060 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 21-294 8 8 Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 4.175 Operator: RICHARDSON, CODY (ID# 37051) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1257 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 12-1598 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1599 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1253 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 15-1252 Parish: CADDO Operator: RICHARDSON, JAMES (ID# 11496) Qualifying Points: 8.96 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 07-1472 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-1470 8 8 07-1471 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-1669 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 09-2679 8 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: RICHARDSON, SETH (ID# 46714) Qualifying Points: 3.5325 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-724 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-723 0 8

490 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: RICHEY, KIEFER (ID# 52052) Qualifying Points: 2.0766 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 17-733 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 17-732 Operator: RIDER, JOHN (ID# 6940) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALDWELL Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 00-504 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 01-471 8 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Qualifying Points: 8.5 Operator: RIDGEL, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 29447) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 10-0162 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 10-0161 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.325 Operator: RIECKE, KENT (ID# 3765) Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 08-455 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-1657 0 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 11.6333 Operator: RIECKE, SEAN (ID# 36493) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-1060 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 4 8 13-1058 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-1059 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-621 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-620 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: RIESS, RICHARD (ID# 20408) Qualifying Points: 4.26 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-3699 8 16 Qualifying Points: 5.5708 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: RIGGS, HUBERT (ID# 37864) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 PROVISIONAL 45 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1282 45 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: RIGMAIDEN, GLENFORT (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.6725 10751) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 04-1789 17 16

491 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: RILEY, ADAM (ID# 54538) Qualifying Points: 3.9525 Parish: WASHINGTON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 41 18-811 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: RILEY, SEAMUS (ID# 52032) Qualifying Points: 8.03 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17-1317 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Operator: RILEY, SHELBY (ID# 44034) Qualifying Points: 6.17 Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 16 16-1396 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Qualifying Points: 3.97 Operator: RINAUDO, SALVADOR (ID# 45572) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1123 8 8 17-1121 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1122 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: RINGUET, RODNEY (ID# 9404) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 03-385 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 03-384 8 0 Operator: RIVAS, VICTOR (ID# 56056) Qualifying Points: 3.08 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 11 8 18-1225 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1223 11 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 10 8 18-1224 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: RIVERO, KRISTEN (ID# 47033) Qualifying Points: 12.025 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-2361 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-2359 8 7 14-2360 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-744 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-743 9 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: RIVERS, JUSTIN (ID# 49414) Qualifying Points: 2.91 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1014 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1013 0 8

492 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST JAMES Operator: RIXNER, CLYDE (ID# 51034) Qualifying Points: 1.96 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 17-050 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-530 17-049 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-051 0 16 Qualifying Points: 9.4685 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: RIXNER, GODFREY (ID# 36180) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-360 9 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: ROACH, WILLIAM (ID# 3780) Qualifying Points: 4.43 Parish: WEST FELICIANA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 05-810 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-0766 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 12-0765 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 2.08 Parish: EAST FELICIANA Operator: ROARK, JOSHUA (ID# 57296) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1286 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1284 8 11 18-1285 10 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: ROARK, RODNEY (ID# 8666) Qualifying Points: 4.59 Parish: LASALLE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 04-1231 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 05-1531 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ROBAIR, ALFRED (ID# 3782) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-339 24 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 21-054 16 14 Qualifying Points: 12.1121 Operator: ROBBINS, SUSAN (ID# 2005) Parish: RAPIDES Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-144 54 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-103 41 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 29 8 20-103 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-2846 44 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-726 44 8

493 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ROBERSON, TERRY (ID# 50093) Qualifying Points: 1.2675 Parish: BOSSIER License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 15 16-925 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-924 14 8 Qualifying Points: 8.43 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ROBERT, BENNIE (ID# 8845) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 03-2143 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 7 8 03-1008 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 02-1279 Operator: ROBERT, NICHOLAS (ID# 57699) Qualifying Points: 5.1302 Parish: ST CHARLES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 19-144 48 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-142 84 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-143 82 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 8.955 Operator: ROBERT, RICKEY (ID# 18986) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 8 09-2810 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-2808 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-2809 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: ROBERT, STEPHEN (ID# 10907) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 04-706 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 04-705 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: ROBERTS, ALEISHA (ID# 54753) Qualifying Points: 3.9303 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 16 17-1885 17-1884 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: ROBERTS, ISRAEL (ID# 3789) Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8

494 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ROBERTS, JACOB (ID# 52656) Qualifying Points: 10.8435 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-1752 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1751 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.0799 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ROBERTS, JAMES (ID# 13967) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 19-030 0 8 09-1741 41 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-1387 8 40 Operator: ROBERTS, JESSIE (ID# 6848) Qualifying Points: 5.1595 Parish: CADDO License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-714 Parish: ST MARY Operator: ROBERTSON, CHAD (ID# 42494) Qualifying Points: 8.0666 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1315 15 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1756 13 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-1064 11 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 14-1745 8 14 15-495 14 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: ROBERTSON, CLAY (ID# 40404) Qualifying Points: 1.4166 Parish: RAPIDES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-1220 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 4 8 12-1222 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: ROBERTSON, DONALD (ID# 3796) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 24 16 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: ROBERTSON, JACKIE (ID# 7239) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 04-211 WATER PRODUCTION 2 04-209 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 04-210 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: ROBERTSON, NADINE (ID# 56761) Qualifying Points: 7.0953 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-689 16 8

495 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ROBERTSON, NADINE (ID# 56761) Qualifying Points: 7.0953 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 19-031 Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 4.2775 Operator: ROBERTSON, RANDY (ID# 31726) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3251 0 8 10-0127 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0128 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: ROBERTSON, WESLEY (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.41 52620) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 16-1826 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 16-1824 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1825 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 16-1828 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1827 0 8 Parish: WEBSTER Qualifying Points: 3.0766 Operator: ROBERTSON, WILLIAM (ID# 57049) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-885 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 11 8 18-883 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-884 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1537 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 32 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: ROBICHAUX, JENNY (ID# 10947) Qualifying Points: 10.7325 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1610 15 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-0437 15 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-0438 8 14 Qualifying Points: 7.95 Operator: ROBICHAUX, REBECCA (ID# 8360) Parish: LAFOURCHE Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-572 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 08-571 0 8 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: ROBIN, RAY (ID# 3805) Qualifying Points: 8.8575 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 06-1186 5 8

496 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.8575 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: ROBIN, RAY (ID# 3805) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 06-1184 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 06-1185 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 08-067 8 09-2956 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: ROBINS, JAYSON (ID# 37032) Qualifying Points: 4.03 Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-1673 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-1672 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 Operator: ROBINSON, ARCHIE (ID# 9110) Qualifying Points: 5.085 Parish: WEBSTER Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-1329 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-1327 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-1328 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: ROBINSON, CLEVELAND (ID# Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 1.375 14246) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-188 8 0 07-187 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: ROBINSON, DEBORAH (ID# 11087) Qualifying Points: 8.715 Parish: RAPIDES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-0113 10 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 10 8 10-0571 Parish: CATAHOULA Operator: ROBINSON, ERAN (ID# 57057) Qualifying Points: 7.75 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-769 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-767 8 0 18-768 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 4.5425 Parish: WINN Operator: ROBINSON, JERRY (ID# 10308) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-1330 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 8 10-1328 WATER TREATMENT 2 10-1329 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10-1700 8 8

497 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ROBINSON, JERRY (ID# 10308) Qualifying Points: 4.5425 Parish: WINN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 10-1699 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: ROBINSON, JESSIE (ID# 3815) Qualifying Points: 4.6025 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 2 16 16-645 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: ROBINSON, JOSHUA (ID# 40342) Qualifying Points: 4.13 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15-494 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 15-492 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-493 0 8 12-1405 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1404 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: ROBINSON, LAMONZE (ID# 39490) Qualifying Points: 4.105 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1674 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 13-133 8 0 14-1673 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: ROBINSON, LLOYD (ID# 35389) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 6.2591 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 13-473 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-0968 0 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 1.5325 Operator: ROBINSON, MANGHEE (ID# 39676) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 12-1579 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-1578 16 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 6.4975 Operator: ROBINSON, MEKO (ID# 35401) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number 11-0980 32 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: ROBINSON, NELTON (ID# 5197) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 16

498 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: ROBINSON, PHILLIP (ID# 3816) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 26 15-772 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-772 26 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 15-772 22 Operator: ROBSON, BARRY (ID# 8984) Qualifying Points: 12.6325 Parish: CADDO Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 8 8 13-1069 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-370 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 08-323 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 Operator: ROBY, ERIC (ID# 31786) Qualifying Points: 8.8535 Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 10-1042 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-1724 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-1041 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: ROCHESTER, CLINTON (ID# Parish: WASHINGTON Qualifying Points: 5.8675 12451) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 08-292 8 8 08-291 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 0 8 07-472 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-1339 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 06-1340 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: RODGERS, RANDY (ID# 3830) Qualifying Points: 8.91 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-1421 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 08-1420 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-2594 8 8 17-294 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Qualifying Points: 1.4233 Parish: CADDO Operator: RODNEY, LOUIS (ID# 57612) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1525 36 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: RODRIGO, UDAYA (ID# 45274) Qualifying Points: 15.4141 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-1678 9 8

499 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: RODRIGO, UDAYA (ID# 45274) Qualifying Points: 15.4141 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 17-802 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-803 8 8 Qualifying Points: 7.6441 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: RODRIGUE, BEAU (ID# 12386) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 13-1110 8 8 14-602 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: RODRIGUE, ERKLE (ID# 14906) Qualifying Points: 8.36 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 08-237 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 08-235 0 8 08-236 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 11.855 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: RODRIGUE, MALLORY (ID# 52092) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1296 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1294 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1295 8 0 Operator: RODRIGUE, SIDNEY (ID# 18008) Qualifying Points: 4.655 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 13-1043 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 11-0158 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 11-0159 Parish: VERNON Operator: RODRIGUEZ, ANTHONY (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.335 11729) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-1753 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2026 8 0 16-579 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 06-1514 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-2027 0 8 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: RODRIGUEZ, HUNTER (ID# 52615) Qualifying Points: 3.7833 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-725 15 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-723 14 8

500 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.7833 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: RODRIGUEZ, HUNTER (ID# 52615) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 8 14 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-724 Parish: IBERVILLE Qualifying Points: 0.23 Operator: RODRIGUEZ, NANCY (ID# 40022) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 PROVISIONAL WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: ROE, WILLIAM (ID# 8070) Qualifying Points: 8.8525 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 04-923 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 05-457 0 8 05-1110 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 06-907 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 06-489 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: ROEDTS, ROBERT (ID# 13147) Qualifying Points: 8.279375 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 08-756 16 12 Operator: ROGERS, CRYSTAL (ID# 54392) Qualifying Points: 5.97 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 32 8 18-591 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-590 32 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: ROGERS, DRAKE (ID# 48852) Qualifying Points: 1.3475 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-134 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-133 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ROGERS, ERIC (ID# 3846) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 20-165 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: CADDO Operator: ROGERS, FOREST (ID# 47054) Qualifying Points: 8.6905 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16-636 21 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-1106 13 8

501 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: ROGERS, JOSHUA (ID# 50065) Qualifying Points: 8.194 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 16-1293 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-029 16-1787 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1199 16 16 Qualifying Points: 6.233 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: ROGERS, KENNETH (ID# 46339) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-1311 9 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 15-1310 8 9 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1734 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.2475 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ROGERS, LEE (ID# 3847) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ROGERS, SCOTT (ID# 3843) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 3 05-404 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8-318 3 8 Operator: ROGERS, WESTLEY (ID# 8271) Qualifying Points: 6.9025 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 0 16 10-1233 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 05-073 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Operator: ROLAND, OVERTON (ID# 8748) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: RAPIDES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 14-161 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: ROME, LANCE (ID# 48032) Qualifying Points: 3.24 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 17-1738 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-813 0 8 17-1737 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERMILION Operator: ROMERO, BRYAN (ID# 11091) Qualifying Points: 8.3725 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 07-029 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 07-027 8 8

502 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ROMERO, BRYAN (ID# 11091) Qualifying Points: 8.3725 Parish: VERMILION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 07-028 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: ROMERO, DERRICK (ID# 33827) Qualifying Points: 3.9825 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 10-0874 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 Parish: IBERIA Operator: ROMERO, EDDIE (ID# 40782) Qualifying Points: 4.9741 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-1698 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 13 14-1696 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 48 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-1697 47 8 Qualifying Points: 7.128 Operator: ROMERO, JASON (ID# 38650) Parish: LAFAYETTE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-389 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-388 16 8 Parish: IBERIA Qualifying Points: 8.2325 Operator: ROMERO, JOHNNY (ID# 3859) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 10-0278 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 LC-0031 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.005 Parish: ACADIA Operator: ROMERO, KRISTIN (ID# 40386) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1173 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1172 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: ROMERO, MYRON (ID# 3863) Qualifying Points: 8.5782 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 02-1404 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-1403 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: ROMERO, WILLIAM (ID# 26250) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-1365 0 16 Parish: ST MARY Operator: RONSONET, CREIG (ID# 3865) Qualifying Points: 4.7488 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 20-112 8 8

503 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: RONSONET, CREIG (ID# 3865) Qualifying Points: 4.7488 Parish: ST MARY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 22-229 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 19-307 0 8 Qualifying Points: 10.985875 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: ROOFNER, THERESA (ID# 7673) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-423 8 8 11-0996 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: ROSAYA, MORRIS (ID# 5188) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-585 12 16 Qualifying Points: 4.7275 Operator: ROSE, CHARLES (ID# 11124) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 04-1695 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-1693 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-1694 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-104 0 8 0 07-103 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: ROSE, CLYDE (ID# 3871) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15-115 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-115 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-048 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: DESOTO Operator: ROSE, JONATHON (ID# 55817) Qualifying Points: 8.054 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 18-612 18-611 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: ROSE, MATHIEU (ID# 54344) Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 4.015 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 21 8 17-1112 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1111 21 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-718 16 8

504 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.71 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: ROSE, PAULA (ID# 50432) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 17 17-1690 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1688 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 17-1689 14 Operator: ROSE, WILLIAM (ID# 51852) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 0 8 16-690 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-689 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: ROSELLE, MICHAEL (ID# 29626) Qualifying Points: 10.1568 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 12-1571 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 14-461 0 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 12.646 Operator: ROSENFELD, JESSE (ID# 47672) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 17-928 8 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: ROSS, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 42766) Qualifying Points: 4.3475 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1006 16 0 Operator: ROSS, CLANCY (ID# 30648) Qualifying Points: 3.3 Parish: VERNON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 09-3615 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3614 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ROSS, DONLISHA (ID# 55692) Qualifying Points: 5.385 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 2 15-1554 0 16 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 4.03 Operator: ROSS, LACARLTON (ID# 20186) Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-1417 0 8 08-1416 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: ROSS, MICHAEL (ID# 8794) Qualifying Points: 5.51 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 05-1394 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1393 0 8

505 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 5.51 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: ROSS, MICHAEL (ID# 8794) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 03-978 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-296 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 07-295 0 Operator: ROSS, PHILLIP (ID# 17287) Qualifying Points: 4.3525 Parish: CADDO Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 0 16 16-042 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-262 6 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: ROSS, TARA (ID# 46232) Qualifying Points: 7.367 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-2149 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 6 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2147 0 8 14-2148 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-765 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-764 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: ROSS, TIRAN (ID# 53474) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1726 16 0 Operator: ROTH, GEORGE (ID# 8467) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 0 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-1689 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ROTH, SCOTT (ID# 21407) Qualifying Points: 8.8741 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-0925 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0249 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-0924 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 11-0541 13-734 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: ROUCHON, ANTHONY (ID# 40664) Parish: WEST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 3.99 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 13-366 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-364 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-365 0 8

506 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ROUGEAU, MARK (ID# 6924) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 00-018 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 1.16 Operator: ROUSE, RUSSELL (ID# 57698) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-170 0 8 19-168 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-169 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: JACKSON Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: ROUSH, RAYMOND (ID# 8988) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 03-357 8 8 03-355 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 03-356 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: ROUSSELL, ADAM (ID# 11480) Qualifying Points: 5.28 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 05-497 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-385 8 8 07-386 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 9.6971 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: ROUSSELL, ALLEN (ID# 26487) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-1666 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 11-0322 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-0323 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-1667 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 10-0467 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.2275 Operator: ROUSSELL, TERRELL (ID# 24866) Parish: ST CHARLES Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-1781 0 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: ROUSSELLE, MERRICK (ID# 3890) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 9-191 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8

507 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.2565 Operator: ROUX, DEVIN (ID# 42224) Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 61 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-803 32 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-1019 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: ROUX, DILLON (ID# 57306) Qualifying Points: 1.4966 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 16 8 18-1116 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1115 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: ROUX, JAMIE (ID# 6568) Qualifying Points: 8.1575 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 10-0667 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: ROUYEA, BRAD (ID# 37016) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 11-1515 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 11-1514 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: ROWLANDS, CHARLES (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.3 10849) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 04-1612 8 8 04-1610 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 04-1611 0 8 17-1707 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1706 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: ROY, DAMON (ID# 7493) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 04-272 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 04-271 WATER TREATMENT 1 00-748 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 04-273 0 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: RUBIN, LEMMON (ID# 5935) Qualifying Points: 4.23 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 20-378 43 16

508 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: DESOTO Operator: RUFFIN, JAMES (ID# 3905) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 17-703 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 17-703 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 Qualifying Points: 1.58 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: RUIZ, AARON (ID# 51219) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-592 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: RUIZ, KENDALL (ID# 3907) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: TERREBONNE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 17-196 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 7-243 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 18-666 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 1 Qualifying Points: 8.4425 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: RUIZ, LAURENT (ID# 8468) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 05-434 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-258 8 0 05-433 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: RUMFOLA, CHASE (ID# 54185) Qualifying Points: 2.08 Parish: IBERVILLE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 19-299 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 19-298 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: RUSH, JOSEPH (ID# 11481) Qualifying Points: 4.295 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0853 0 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: RUSH, TIMOTHY (ID# 47274) Qualifying Points: 5.6775 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 18-172 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-170 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-171 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: RUSH, WILLIAM (ID# 9615) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-040 16 16

509 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: RUSHING, GINGER (ID# 30367) Qualifying Points: 9.4415 Parish: ASSUMPTION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 11-1094 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0284 8 8 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-0285 Operator: RUSSELL, CLAYTON (ID# 55494) Qualifying Points: 2.4933 Parish: UNION Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 11 8 18-1679 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11 8 18-1677 WATER TREATMENT 1 10 8 18-1678 Operator: RUSSELL, GWENDOLYN (ID# Qualifying Points: 9.299 Parish: BOSSIER 6043) License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 14-734 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: RUSSELL, LEE (ID# 48612) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1744 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-252 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1743 0 8 Operator: RUSSELL, ROGER (ID# 49373) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 0 8 16-405 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-404 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1352 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1351 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: RUSSO, JANICE (ID# 5973) Qualifying Points: 8.64 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-277 8 8 16-746 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-747 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-587 16 16 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: RUSSO, KATHY (ID# 2499) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 13-299 0 16

510 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: DESOTO Operator: RYALS, DAVID (ID# 3924) Qualifying Points: 7.96 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 27 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20 8 17 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 24 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 24 8 Qualifying Points: 8.8633 Parish: DESOTO Operator: RYALS, JOSHUA (ID# 11176) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 14-1003 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 8 14-1001 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1002 5 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 16-922 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16-921 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 8 Qualifying Points: 5.4225 Operator: RYDER, JAMES (ID# 8073) Parish: ALLEN Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 02-857 31 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-769 26 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-770 8 23 04-087 8 18 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 07-581 18 8 Operator: RYLAND, GREGORY (ID# 54856) Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Qualifying Points: 14.185 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-796 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11 18-794 11 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-795 11 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 AL 18-028 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 AL 18-027 8 0 Qualifying Points: 1.4133 Operator: RYLAND, JOSHUA (ID# 48763) Parish: LIVINGSTON Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1205 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-1204 0 8 Parish: DESOTO Operator: SALLEY, CHARLIE (ID# 5854) Qualifying Points: 5.195 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 05-349 21 8

511 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SALLEY, CHARLIE (ID# 5854) Qualifying Points: 5.195 Parish: DESOTO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 20 05-348 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 Parish: EAST FELICIANA Operator: SALMON, MICHAEL (ID# 8795) Qualifying Points: 7.95 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 04-1162 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: SAM, JARED (ID# 24587) Qualifying Points: 8.3506 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 13-405 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 13 Operator: SAM, JUDSON (ID# 51672) Qualifying Points: 3.8399 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 17-1495 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1494 8 0 17-849 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-748 16 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 2.1341 Operator: SAMMARTINO, ANGELO (ID# 51632) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 16-843 8 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-842 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: SAMPEY, KEVIN (ID# 5978) Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 Qualifying Points: 8.29 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: SAN MARTIN, PABLO (ID# 20666) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-089 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 08-088 8 8 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: SANCHEZ, CHADWICK (ID# 55353) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-222 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-221 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: SANDBERG, MARY (ID# 57328) Qualifying Points: 8.853 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-1261 16 8

512 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SANDBERG, MARY (ID# 57328) Qualifying Points: 8.853 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 18-1260 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 4.2505 Operator: SANDELL, GARY (ID# 23947) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-891 0 8 08-889 WATER PRODUCTION 1 08-890 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 3.87 Operator: SANDERS, ANDREL (ID# 54442) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-059 16 16 Qualifying Points: 8.29 Operator: SANDERS, CALVIN (ID# 43553) Parish: ST MARY Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1226 20 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-1080 20 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 5.327 Operator: SANDERS, CARL (ID# 11410) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-2249 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16 Operator: SANDERS, COLTON (ID# 53752) Qualifying Points: 8.516 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1879 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: SANDERS, DEBORAH (ID# 53772) Qualifying Points: 7.83 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1878 0 16 Parish: CALDWELL Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: SANDERS, JESSIE (ID# 53974) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1471 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 17-1469 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1470 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-746 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 18-746 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SANDERS, LESTER (ID# 32826) Qualifying Points: 9.1515 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-0340 12 8

513 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SANDERS, LESTER (ID# 32826) Qualifying Points: 9.1515 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 11 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 12-0664 Parish: EAST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 5.6591 Operator: SANDERS, MELISSA (ID# 57502) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 4 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1641 0 8 18-1639 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1640 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: SANDERS, STEVEN (ID# 12316) Qualifying Points: 4.32 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 06-963 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-695 11 8 06-962 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.4625 Parish: LASALLE Operator: SANDERS, TERRY (ID# 42709) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-773 10 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-038 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1738 8 9 14-1740 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 10 10 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-774 Qualifying Points: 8.69 Parish: SABINE Operator: SANDERSON, CHARLES (ID# 27566) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 09-2755 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2754 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-1899 7 8 Qualifying Points: 7.618 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: SANDERSON, DANIEL (ID# 11971) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 17-1793 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0246 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 10-0247 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-913 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 14-373 0 8

514 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 5.28 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: SANDOVAL, LENARD (ID# 3952) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 09-2907 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 Operator: SANT, BRET (ID# 51243) Qualifying Points: 3.4 Parish: OUACHITA Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 0 8 16-1527 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-953 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-954 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 8 18-069 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-955 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: SAPIA, MORRIS (ID# 26252) Qualifying Points: 11.2125 Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 09-1942 14 8 14-1082 14 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: GRANT Operator: SAPP, DERRIAN (ID# 3956) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 7-111 8 8 7-111 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: SARGENT, JAMES (ID# 37653) Qualifying Points: 4.36 Parish: CALCASIEU Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-0084 6 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 14-384 14-385 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0085 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-386 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.0698 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: SARRADET, SHANE (ID# 53272) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-310 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-309 0 8 Parish: GRANT Operator: SATCHER, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.75 57385) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1408 0 16

515 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 9.9385 Operator: SATERFIEL, JARED (ID# 45373) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 14-692 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-691 8 Qualifying Points: 3.95 Operator: SAUCE, CHRIS (ID# 25867) Parish: ST MARTIN Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 17-538 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: SAUCIER, ANTHONY (ID# 52659) Qualifying Points: 3.2007 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 6 8 17-1616 17-1614 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-1615 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.4935 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: SAUCIER, HOWARD (ID# 37110) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-0469 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 11-0468 0 8 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: SAUCIER, LUIS (ID# 5863) Qualifying Points: 10.420625 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 00-266 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-1040 0 8 15-1041 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 8.6725 Parish: ST MARY Operator: SAUCIER, RICKY (ID# 3961) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-660 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-660 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 4 20-056 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 20-393 8 8 20-393 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: SAUERWIN, RAYMOND (ID# Qualifying Points: 2.8266 51613) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-692 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-691 16 8

516 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: JACKSON Qualifying Points: 4.35 Operator: SAULSBERRY, BARNABAS (ID# 25868) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 16-1867 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1493 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1710 8 8 16-1869 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1868 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.91 Operator: SAULSBERRY, THOMAS (ID# Parish: CADDO 38431) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 16 16-1662 Operator: SAVIGNOL, RICHARD (ID# 44053) Qualifying Points: 6.23 Parish: ASCENSION License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 18-1566 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-418 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-419 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-874 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1035 20 8 Operator: SAVOIE, AUSTIN (ID# 6448) Qualifying Points: 5.145 Parish: ST LANDRY Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16 13-1542 0 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: SAVOIE, MATTHEW (ID# 47612) Qualifying Points: 4.9099 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 16-1604 8 139 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1603 221 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: SAVOY, BYRON (ID# 46033) Qualifying Points: 3.95 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 14-1141 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1139 0 8 14-1140 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: SAVOY, JORDAN (ID# 11874) Qualifying Points: 4.0625 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-124 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-123 0 8

517 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SAVOY, LAURA (ID# 28206) Qualifying Points: 9.2854 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 22 17-1201 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-1189 22 8 Qualifying Points: 4.1625 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: SAVOY, MICHAEL (ID# 12119) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-2828 0 8 09-2827 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: SAVOY, RANDY (ID# 3965) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-072 8 8 15-072 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 2 03-122 8 0 02-168 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 02-167 8 8 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 1.08 Operator: SAVOY, RAY (ID# 57882) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 19-220 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-219 16 8 Qualifying Points: 1.6666 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: SAVOY, STEFFAN (ID# 56252) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-629 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-628 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: SAWYER, SCOTT (ID# 6173) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-181 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 01-978 8 0 Qualifying Points: 10.11 Operator: SAXTON, DELLA (ID# 52349) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-040 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1479 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 18-358 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-797 21 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1696 11 8

518 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SCARDINA, RYAN (ID# 3973) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.6857 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: SCARLETT, NATHAN (ID# 44494) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1860 23 8 15-867 20 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: SCHEELER, HENRY (ID# 10438) Qualifying Points: 4.03 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 07-1456 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 07-1455 0 8 Operator: SCHENCK, WILLIAM (ID# 38009) Qualifying Points: 4.175 Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 12-0026 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-0024 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-521 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-520 8 4 Operator: SCHEXNAIDER, JOHN (ID# 7912) Qualifying Points: 4.16 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 12-0021 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0020 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: VERMILION Operator: SCHEXNAIDER, LEE (ID# 7911) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 03-1739 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 03-1738 8 8 Qualifying Points: 3.8233 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: SCHEXNAYDER, CHANCE (ID# 54038) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1736 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1735 16 8 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: SCHEXNAYDER, NELSON (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.625 8470) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 05-383 16 16

519 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.1199 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: SCHEXNAYDRE, CLINT (ID# 10313) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 10 10-0116 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 10-0115 10 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: SCHILLAGE, BART (ID# 3985) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 16 13-558 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Operator: SCHINDLER, CHARLES (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.86 Parish: ST BERNARD 53332) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 17-744 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 19 8 11 8 17-742 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1741 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-043 20 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-042 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SCHLESINGER, AIMEE (ID# 53032) Qualifying Points: 8.0043 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-298 8 0 17-296 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 8 17-297 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1227 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1226 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: SCHLICHER, CHARLES (ID# 3988) Qualifying Points: 8.2499 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-244 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-244 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 16-019 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1423 0 8 16-1422 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERMILION Operator: SCHLICHER, ROBERT (ID# 40902) Qualifying Points: 4.172 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-1761 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1760 8 8

520 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SCHNEIDER, EDWARD (ID# Qualifying Points: 6.12 Parish: ORLEANS 54093) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 18-1630 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1628 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1629 16 8 18-1632 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-1631 16 8 Qualifying Points: 10.3447 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: SCHROEDER, ROBIN (ID# 37949) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-1428 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-1427 2 8 Qualifying Points: 12.4825 Operator: SCHULTZ, JAMES (ID# 9618) Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1961 12 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 10-1358 12 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 10.4925 Operator: SCHULZE, AMY (ID# 13148) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-657 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 17-655 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-656 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 07-814 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 07-813 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: SCHWARTZ, THOMAS (ID# 11287) Parish: EAST FELICIANA Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 05-1623 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1621 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 05-1622 8 6 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SCHWERTNER, RODNEY (ID# 5561) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 20-461 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 20-461 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 20-461 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-455 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-455 0 8

521 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: SCIENEAUX, LAWRENCE (ID# Qualifying Points: 8.3433 47772) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 4 15-1009 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: SCOTT, BYRON (ID# 6340) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 7 16 22-262 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-262 16 16 Qualifying Points: 5.261 Operator: SCOTT, CLIFTON (ID# 39470) Parish: OUACHITA Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 15-168 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 11 8 15-297 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-298 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 4.3199 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: SCOTT, CODY (ID# 51652) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-178 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1853 16 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 3.89 Operator: SCOTT, DOUGLAS (ID# 45492) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1614 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 Operator: SCOTT, JAMES (ID# 54434) Qualifying Points: 3.08 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1026 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 17-1025 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: SCOTT, LYNDAL (ID# 4000) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-710 0 16 Qualifying Points: 6.405 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SCOTT, MARION (ID# 39012) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-1708 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-1706 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 12-1707 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 1490 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-89 8 8

522 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SCOTT, MICHAEL (ID# 35786) Qualifying Points: 7.7275 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 11-1033 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 11-1032 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.1775 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: SCOTT, MICHAEL (ID# 6856) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-740 0 8 17-738 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 2 17-739 8 0 17-163 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16 Operator: SCOTT, PAUL (ID# 9909) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST LANDRY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-283 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 16 Parish: CADDO Operator: SCOTT, ROBERT (ID# 6134) Qualifying Points: 4.5 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-576 1 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 21-139 24 16 Parish: ST JAMES Operator: SCOTT, RONALD (ID# 14592) Qualifying Points: 4.5925 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 17-1188 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1187 0 8 18-1505 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-810 8 11 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1506 11 8 18-1605 11 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: VERMILION Operator: SCROGGINS, JOSHUA (ID# 12117) Qualifying Points: 8.1525 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 14-1806 14-1805 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: SCROGGS, ROY (ID# 4004) Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 14-591 WATER PRODUCTION 3 01-089 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-520 8 16

523 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SCROGGS, SCOTT (ID# 54215) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 18-290 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-288 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 18-289 0 18-292 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 0 18-291 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SEABAUGH, DONNA (ID# 7146) Qualifying Points: 8.4825 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 10-1554 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-512 0 8 Qualifying Points: 1.16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: SEARS, ALEXANDER (ID# 47072) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1081 0 8 16-1080 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Operator: SEAY, JODY (ID# 44337) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 4.5358 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-156 0 16 Operator: SEGARS, MICHAEL (ID# 37490) Qualifying Points: 3.97 Parish: OUACHITA Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 16 16 12-1164 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: ACADIA Qualifying Points: 3.91 Operator: SEIBOLD, KADE (ID# 54539) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 18-526 64 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: SEIDULE, JACOB (ID# 51192) Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 2.3733 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-158 16 0 Qualifying Points: 5.1405 Operator: SEIPLE, AMMON (ID# 36669) Parish: WEBSTER Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-792 22 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 11-1627 22 8 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: SELBACH, BRANDON (ID# 53352) Qualifying Points: 5.9639 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-106 44 8

524 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SELBACH, BRANDON (ID# 53352) Qualifying Points: 5.9639 Parish: ST BERNARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 21 18-1058 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1059 13 8 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-107 Operator: SELF, ERNEST (ID# 10315) Qualifying Points: 8.0625 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 09-2154 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 8 09-2152 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 09-2153 Operator: SELLERS, WILLIAM (ID# 4016) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 14-389 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-389 8 0 22-349 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 22-349 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 22-349 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SEMIEN, GREGORY (ID# 37907) Qualifying Points: 4.155 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-020 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 3 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-0589 0 8 Operator: SEMIEN, HAROLD (ID# 5906) Qualifying Points: 10.81 Parish: ST LANDRY Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 22-011 10 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-011 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 22-207 10 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 00-277 8 11 14-1353 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 10 Qualifying Points: 2.815 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SEMIEN, RICKY (ID# 19051) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-1628 0 16 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: SENECA, RAYMOND (ID# 9363) Qualifying Points: 6.2675 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-413 2 8

525 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SENECA, RAYMOND (ID# 9363) Qualifying Points: 6.2675 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-413 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-230 8 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-230 8 Operator: SENEGAL, JEREMY (ID# 36175) Qualifying Points: 4.01 Parish: ACADIA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 14-1234 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 15-635 8 0 Operator: SENEZ, TERRY (ID# 5193) Qualifying Points: 11.74625 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 13-543 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-273 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: RICHLAND Operator: SENN, HAL (ID# 4021) Qualifying Points: 4.1775 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER PRODUCTION 2 00-652 16 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 00-653 16 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: SENTIMORE, TROY (ID# 12947) Qualifying Points: 4.625 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 09-1721 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-1720 4 8 11-1449 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-1107 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SEPT, TIMMIE (ID# 8361) Qualifying Points: 7.49 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-3813 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 0 08-1125 WATER TREATMENT 2 07-1104 0 8 11-0961 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Parish: SABINE Operator: SEPULVADO, JESSE (ID# 5251) Qualifying Points: 8.9775 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 00-372 WATER PRODUCTION 4 00-371 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 09-1788 0 8

526 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.9775 Operator: SEPULVADO, JESSE (ID# 5251) Parish: SABINE Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 01-706 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 09-1568 Parish: SABINE Operator: SEPULVADO, JOHNATHON (ID# Qualifying Points: 2.163 57393) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 0 18-1256 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-166 8 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 19-164 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 19-165 0 Parish: SABINE Qualifying Points: 4.7975 Operator: SEPULVADO, STEPHANIE (ID# 32367) Hours Required Hours Attained License Certification Number 13-204 2 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-202 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-203 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: SERPAS, COREY (ID# 26628) Qualifying Points: 1.58 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 09-2132 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-2131 8 8 Qualifying Points: 1.7466 Parish: IBERIA Operator: SERRETT, JEFFREY (ID# 57884) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-159 16 8 19-158 16 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: SHACKELFORD, KEVIN (ID# Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 6.19 11096) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 8 14-906 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-2400 8 8 14-904 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: SHADDOCK, STANLEY (ID# 9359) Qualifying Points: 8.36 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 03-2096 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 06-101 0 8

527 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SHANABARGER, ROGER (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.7825 Parish: ALLEN 10316) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 6 08-1333 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-0704 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 07-577 Operator: SHARBUTT, TIMOTHY (ID# 37988) Qualifying Points: 4.3625 Parish: WEBSTER Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-0858 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 12-0856 12-0857 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0860 8 8 12-0859 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 4.155 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: SHARP, RONALD (ID# 8676) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 02-1272 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 02-1270 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 02-1271 8 0 Operator: SHARPER, JUSTIN (ID# 48212) Qualifying Points: 8.7625 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 9 8 17-1532 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1531 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: SHAW, APRIL (ID# 51541) Qualifying Points: 1.91 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1230 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1228 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1229 8 10 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: SHAW, GEORGE (ID# 6198) Qualifying Points: 12.02 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 00-082 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 01-029 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-1331 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 09-2972 0 8

528 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SHAW, WILLIAM (ID# 26506) Qualifying Points: 9.7625 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 12-0552 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-0551 0 8 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: SHEAFFER, DOUGLAS (ID# 4032) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-193 11 16 14-193 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Parish: ASCENSION Qualifying Points: 4.11 Operator: SHEETS, YVES (ID# 43393) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-199 0 8 14-197 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-198 8 0 14-201 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-200 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 3.2475 Operator: SHELBIA, SAVION (ID# 52633) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1206 32 WATER TREATMENT 1 16 Operator: SHELDEN, GREGORY (ID# 8518) Qualifying Points: 11.7125 Parish: LIVINGSTON Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 05-1165 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 8 07-474 10-1005 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-657 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-1190 8 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: SHELVIN, THADDEUS (ID# 40962) Qualifying Points: 8.339 Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 16-118 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-119 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: SHELVIN, WILLIE (ID# 8894) Qualifying Points: 4.38 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 27 8 09-3377 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-159 25 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-834 24 8

529 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SHELVY, BRIAN (ID# 6913) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 21 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 00-222 Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 1.8333 Operator: SHEPARD, DAVID (ID# 23949) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3667 0 8 11-0081 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-3666 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 8.885 Operator: SHEPHERD, NICOLE (ID# 7943) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 10-0839 0 8 10-0838 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-0836 8 0 05-1239 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 05-143 8 8 Parish: LASALLE Qualifying Points: 4.58 Operator: SHERRILL, DAVID (ID# 10317) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 8 8 10-1165 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-3016 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.2475 Parish: CLAIBORNE Operator: SHERRILL, KAREN (ID# 10318) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-1736 8 8 11-1302 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 08-033 6 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: SHIELDS, ANTONY (ID# 57752) Qualifying Points: 2.2466 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 18-1755 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1753 0 8 18-1754 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: SHILLINGS, ALEX (ID# 49295) Qualifying Points: 4.2033 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-542 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-541 0 8

530 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CAMERON Qualifying Points: 1.5 Operator: SHIRLEY, CLARENCE (ID# 48933) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 0 15-1345 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 15-1344 0 Qualifying Points: 4.18 Operator: SHOEBROEK, ERIKA (ID# 51432) Parish: BOSSIER Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 16 16-771 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: SHOEMAKER, PAUL (ID# 12130) Qualifying Points: 11.5835 License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 8 15-1315 15-1313 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-1314 0 8 18-824 17 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-1234 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 16 Parish: ACADIA Operator: SHORT, DOUGLAS (ID# 45092) Qualifying Points: 3.145 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 16-588 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1167 0 8 0 16-587 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1755 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1756 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: SHRIVER, LARRY (ID# 5945) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 03-849 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 20-502 5 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: SHULER, MICHAEL (ID# 5189) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 Operator: SHULER, WILL (ID# 5151) Parish: WINN Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 18-440 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-440 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-440 0 8

531 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: SHULIN, STEVEN (ID# 4055) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 16 29 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-781 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 8.12 Operator: SHULTZ, TROY (ID# 46901) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 8 8 14-1426 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1424 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1425 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: SIDES, GARY (ID# 46053) Qualifying Points: 1.5333 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 16 14-1111 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: SIEVERS, TIMOTHY (ID# 52630) Qualifying Points: 9.7585 Parish: TERREBONNE Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1724 8 8 17-1723 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: SIGLER, DOUGLAS (ID# 6453) Qualifying Points: 4.8183 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 00-468 8 8 17-1452 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1704 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.12 Operator: SIKES, MARCUS (ID# 5946) Parish: GRANT Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 20-426 4 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1443 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1680 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.7016 Parish: TENSAS Operator: SIKES, ROY (ID# 5494) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 01-061 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 01-060 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 09-2908 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 05-550 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 05-549 0 8

532 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SIKES, SEAN (ID# 39032) Qualifying Points: 2.5575 Parish: RICHLAND License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 14-265 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-263 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-264 8 Operator: SIMEON, JAMAL (ID# 8406) Qualifying Points: 8.3999 Parish: ORLEANS License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 12-1361 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-2058 8 0 Operator: SIMEON, TAMMY (ID# 56598) Qualifying Points: 2.413 Parish: TANGIPAHOA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 18-1417 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1416 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: SIMMERS, WILLIAM (ID# 4067) Qualifying Points: 4.7875 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-212 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-212 15 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 10-212 8 15 11-506 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-186 Qualifying Points: 4.2 Parish: VERNON Operator: SIMMONS, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 26647) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 13-706 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-704 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-705 8 8 Qualifying Points: 1.02 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: SIMMONS, EARL (ID# 57153) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-181 8 16 Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 12.615 Operator: SIMMONS, HARRY (ID# 4074) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 12-1201 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-417 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 16-1200 0 8

533 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SIMMONS, KEVIN (ID# 4069) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 18-561 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 18-561 8 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-561 8 Operator: SIMMONS, MARK (ID# 56172) Qualifying Points: 5.579 Parish: CALCASIEU License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-1529 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 18-1527 18-1528 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 3.514 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: SIMMONS, TYLER (ID# 57702) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1597 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11 8 18-1595 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1596 10 8 Parish: AVOYELLES Qualifying Points: 4.03 Operator: SIMMONS, ZQUARIAS (ID# 45733) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1434 14 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16 Operator: SIMMS, LARRY (ID# 31586) Qualifying Points: 8.67 Parish: IBERVILLE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-381 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1331 8 8 15-1075 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 Qualifying Points: 4.4175 Parish: CAMERON Operator: SIMON, ADLES (ID# 30668) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-3601 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 10-1576 8 0 09-3600 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 Qualifying Points: 8.505 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SIMON, EFRON (ID# 6286) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-3850 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 10-0420 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-0492 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 03-1667 0 8

534 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ST JAMES Qualifying Points: 1.3266 Operator: SIMON, JIARIUS (ID# 55298) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 16 32 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1734 Qualifying Points: 4.21 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SIMON, JOSEPH (ID# 28106) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 0 10-1634 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 10-1633 8 Operator: SIMON, NIKITA (ID# 20016) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.205 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 08-373 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 0 08-372 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: VERMILION Operator: SIMON, RICKY (ID# 6219) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 02-766 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 02-303 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-1071 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: IBERIA Operator: SIMON, THADDEUS (ID# 51793) Qualifying Points: 4.34 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-930 8 0 17-931 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: SIMONEAUX, JERINAE (ID# 56773) Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-699 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 8 18-698 Parish: SABINE Operator: SIMONEAUX, KURT (ID# 10322) Qualifying Points: 8.4875 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-1455 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 08-1453 8 0 08-1454 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-1235 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-1235 0 8 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: SIMONEAUX, LONNIE (ID# 20946) Qualifying Points: 5.688 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 08-425 11 8

535 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 5.688 Operator: SIMONEAUX, LONNIE (ID# 20946) Parish: TANGIPAHOA Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 11 WATER PRODUCTION 1 08-423 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 08-426 Parish: SABINE Operator: SIMONEAUX, PATIENCE (ID# Qualifying Points: 5.5229 30867) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 13-1098 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 13-1096 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 13-1097 WATER TREATMENT 3 0 8 Operator: SIMONTON, STUART (ID# 53917) Qualifying Points: 5.0065 Parish: WEBSTER Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 17-1770 113 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-1769 8 112 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-330 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: SIMPSON, DANTONIO (ID# 56876) Parish: ACADIA Qualifying Points: 8.217 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1024 8 8 18-1022 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 2 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1023 0 8 Qualifying Points: 11.426875 Operator: SIMPSON, HOLLIS (ID# 7140) Parish: IBERVILLE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 08-014 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 06-1281 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 01-784 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.14 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SIMPSON, KENNETH (ID# 19726) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 08-481 12 16 Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 8.9645 Operator: SIMPSON, KEVIN (ID# 11411) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 16-1535 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-1129 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-852 16 16

536 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: SIMPSON, MARION (ID# 4093) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 17-088 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-088 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 19-187 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 00-099 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 21-213 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SIMS, CHARLES (ID# 9736) Qualifying Points: 4.94 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 16 17-015 Operator: SIMS, RAYFORD (ID# 6458) Qualifying Points: 5.7325 Parish: SABINE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 00-626 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 00-927 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-2481 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 03-1578 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 01-1093 8 0 Operator: SIMS, SHANAYA (ID# 45077) Qualifying Points: 7.9775 Parish: ST CHARLES License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 18-1756 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-303 8 16 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: SINGLETON, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 4.86 44584) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1585 32 16 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: SINGLETON, WILLIAM (ID# 32867) Qualifying Points: 4.04 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 10-0060 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 10-0059 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 4.055 Operator: SIRAGUSA, JOSEPH (ID# 11379) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-195 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 09-1630 0 8

537 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 12.4875 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: SIVERD, CLIFTON (ID# 19128) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 15-1039 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-346 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 15-1038 0 11-1470 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 2 0 11-1471 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SIZELOVE, EARL (ID# 42717) Qualifying Points: 10.5 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 14-886 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-783 10 8 Qualifying Points: 3.75 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: SIZEMORE, JEFFERY (ID# 57472) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1091 0 8 18-1090 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: SLACK, DERRICK (ID# 50635) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 7.5825 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1577 16 93 18-058 159 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16 Operator: SLACK, STEVE (ID# 36515) Qualifying Points: 12.0225 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-1446 24 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 16 14-336 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: SLONE, JESSE (ID# 52956) Qualifying Points: 12.037 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1736 10 16 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: SMALLEY, SAMUEL (ID# 38632) Qualifying Points: 3.1875 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 14-1095 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-1096 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 5.164 Operator: SMELSER, ROBERT (ID# 50252) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-369 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-368 0 8

538 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SMILEY, JOHN (ID# 5528) Qualifying Points: 0.2225 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 22-120 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 22-120 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.17 Parish: CADDO Operator: SMITH, ALLEN (ID# 50692) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1433 0 8 16-1432 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: SMITH, ANTHONY (ID# 7944) Qualifying Points: 10.605775 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 12-1433 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 10-0230 0 8 12-1432 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 2.4533 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: SMITH, AXXELL (ID# 45835) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-1255 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-1254 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: SMITH, BARON (ID# 7499) Qualifying Points: 11.2845 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 15-686 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1936 0 8 12-0917 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-1514 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16 8 Parish: BEAUREGARD Operator: SMITH, BENJAMIN (ID# 38230) Qualifying Points: 3.91 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-1909 0 16 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: SMITH, BERWICK (ID# 44085) Qualifying Points: 5.6643 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 15-799 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 17-1310 0 8 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Qualifying Points: 1.75 Operator: SMITH, BRANT (ID# 50066) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1507 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1506 0 8

539 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.0325 Parish: CADDO Operator: SMITH, BRIAN (ID# 41902) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 11 16-1227 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-575 10 8 9 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-943 8 Operator: SMITH, BRUCE (ID# 51994) Qualifying Points: 4.2377 Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Required Hours Attained License Certification Number 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-465 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SMITH, CASEY (ID# 37867) Qualifying Points: 7.9665 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 15-559 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 9 8 9 16-1720 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-52 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: SMITH, CHAD (ID# 5718) Qualifying Points: 4.7125 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 21-291 0 16 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: LASALLE Operator: SMITH, CHARLES (ID# 4166) Qualifying Points: 4.6825 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-398 8 0 18-398 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-398 0 8 17-563 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 Qualifying Points: 3.97 Parish: ACADIA Operator: SMITH, CHARLES (ID# 44432) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-1192 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-1191 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-896 8 0 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: SMITH, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 2.4133 56412) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-393 122 16 Parish: NATCHITOCHES Operator: SMITH, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 3.6632 56600) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1263 0 8

540 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.6632 Operator: SMITH, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Parish: NATCHITOCHES 56600) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 16 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-532 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1262 8 Operator: SMITH, CLIFFORD (ID# 56601) Qualifying Points: 3.87 Parish: WASHINGTON Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 17 8 18-531 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-529 17 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-530 WATER TREATMENT 1 14 8 Operator: SMITH, DAMIAN (ID# 53476) Qualifying Points: 5.671 Parish: IBERVILLE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1594 19 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-920 8 19 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-921 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: SMITH, DANIEL (ID# 41470) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 8.7808 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 18-1449 16 80 17-064 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 Operator: SMITH, DAVID (ID# 8277) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 02-042 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: SMITH, ELIZABETH (ID# 16726) Qualifying Points: 8.6775 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 07-705 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-703 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 8 07-704 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 08-686 8 8 08-685 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: SMITH, ERNEST (ID# 11412) Qualifying Points: 9.455 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-1067 27 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 13-1678 20 16

541 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SMITH, ERNEST (ID# 7946) Qualifying Points: 4.325 Parish: LASALLE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 01-789 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-1442 0 8 Qualifying Points: 6.294 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SMITH, GREGORY (ID# 56602) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1673 0 8 18-1671 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 18-1672 Operator: SMITH, HENRY (ID# 6914) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFOURCHE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 00-276 19 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 Qualifying Points: 9.155 Parish: BIENVILLE Operator: SMITH, JAMES (ID# 7439) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 09-3276 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 10-0272 9 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 9 09-3275 8 9 8 08-1165 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 11-1065 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: SMITH, JASON (ID# 39798) Qualifying Points: 8.2615 Parish: JEFFERSON Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-1428 8 8 17-1427 5 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: CADDO Operator: SMITH, JEFFRION (ID# 55826) Qualifying Points: 2.37 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 0 18-614 17-1863 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: SMITH, JOHN (ID# 51592) Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 2.08 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 16-801 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-799 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-800 0 8

542 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 2.4933 Parish: MOREHOUSE Operator: SMITH, JOSHUA (ID# 50577) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 16 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1433 Parish: DESOTO Qualifying Points: 3.5283 Operator: SMITH, JUSTIN (ID# 29426) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 22 8 19-176 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 19-174 22 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-175 20 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: SMITH, KARLA (ID# 25466) Qualifying Points: 4.135 Parish: DESOTO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 32 16 18-1441 WATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: SMITH, KENNETH (ID# 30006) Qualifying Points: 4.635 Parish: RICHLAND Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0982 9 8 18-480 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SMITH, KENNETH (ID# 42083) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 13-651 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 13-650 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.9883 Parish: CADDO Operator: SMITH, KE'OSHA (ID# 54552) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1765 0 16 17-1605 20 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 Operator: SMITH, KEVIN (ID# 27226) Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 4.3845 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 09-2441 10-0854 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: SMITH, KEVIN (ID# 7034) Parish: ST JOHN Qualifying Points: 6.3325 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 06-1141 WATER PRODUCTION 2 06-1478 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 06-1479 0 8

543 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SMITH, KEVIN (ID# 8683) Qualifying Points: 4.7925 Parish: RAPIDES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 07-541 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1410 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-2961 Operator: SMITH, KIRBYE (ID# 47693) Qualifying Points: 9.355 Parish: JEFFERSON Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 14-2318 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 18-536 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 18-537 Operator: SMITH, LARRY (ID# 36290) Qualifying Points: 9.2228 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 13-543 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-015 8 0 14-1250 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 13-1254 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 13-1253 0 8 Parish: POINTE COUPEE Operator: SMITH, LAWRENCE (ID# 11102) Qualifying Points: 10.5725 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 15-1300 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-3788 0 8 09-3789 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 15-1301 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 05-632 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: SMITH, LINDA (ID# 11737) Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 8.7507 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 14-1277 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-1237 0 8 15-506 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: CADDO Operator: SMITH, LONNIE (ID# 9078) Qualifying Points: 8.6 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 09-2909 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-445 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-446 5 8

544 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SMITH, MARCUS (ID# 51974) Qualifying Points: 4.05 Parish: CONCORDIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 19 17-1458 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-1017 19 8 18 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1457 8 Operator: SMITH, MATTHEW (ID# 30671) Qualifying Points: 2.5433 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 0 8 09-3505 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 09-3504 Operator: SMITH, MICHAEL (ID# 4145) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: BEAUREGARD License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 19-258 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 19-256 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-257 0 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 9.5782 Operator: SMITH, NICHOLAS (ID# 50392) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 2 17-637 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-635 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-636 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SMITH, PATRICIA (ID# 14727) Qualifying Points: 4.4975 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 09-2720 8 1 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-3354 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Operator: SMITH, PHILIP (ID# 56933) Qualifying Points: 3.85 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 20 18-997 18-996 20 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: SMITH, RICHARD (ID# 35006) Parish: WEBSTER Qualifying Points: 7.4999 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 8 12-0742 WATER PRODUCTION 3 16-1468 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 16-1469 0 8

545 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SMITH, RONNIE (ID# 37249) Qualifying Points: 8.3716 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 14-1012 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-1010 7 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-1011 8 Operator: SMITH, RYAN (ID# 41128) Qualifying Points: 10.13 Parish: E BATON ROUGE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 17-1488 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 0 8 17-1487 13-340 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 13-1343 0 8 13-1342 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 3.3308 Parish: UNION Operator: SMITH, STAN (ID# 36570) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 11-1116 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-1116 0 8 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: SMITH, STEPHEN (ID# 16606) Qualifying Points: 5.145 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 07-1112 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-1110 8 8 07-1111 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 07-1114 8 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-1113 15 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: SMITH, TRAVION (ID# 28327) Qualifying Points: 9.3516 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 22 12-0844 WATER PRODUCTION 4 12-0842 20 8 12-0843 19 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: SMITH, WILEY (ID# 5964) Qualifying Points: 3.9375 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0975 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-0974 0 8

546 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SMITH, WILLIAM (ID# 12239) Qualifying Points: 8.3275 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 09-3242 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-0554 6 8 Qualifying Points: 10.0825 Parish: CADDO Operator: SMITH, WILLIAM (ID# 25890) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-619 0 8 18-617 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 18-618 19-177 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 19-178 0 8 Qualifying Points: 9.2376 Operator: SMITH-WADE, RENEE (ID# 39450) Parish: RICHLAND Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1092 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 14-1522 8 8 Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 9.3415 Operator: SNEAD, BRANDON (ID# 26507) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-847 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 13-845 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-846 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-335 32 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-1428 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 32 Qualifying Points: 11.41 Operator: SNEDDON, ERIK (ID# 51500) Parish: CALCASIEU Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-959 11 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1362 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 10 18-1363 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-071 0 8 18-070 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: BOSSIER Operator: SNIDER, SHAUN (ID# 11495) Qualifying Points: 5.604 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 22 8 18-449 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-447 19 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-448 13 8

547 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.8875 Parish: CADDO Operator: SNOW, RAY (ID# 52694) Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained License 16 17 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1599 Qualifying Points: 12.3008 Parish: CADDO Operator: SNOW-WILLIAMS, JONYELLE (ID# 34266) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 0 14-788 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-367 0 8 14-787 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: SNYDER, NINA (ID# 48594) Qualifying Points: 4.3375 Hours Required License Hours Attained Certification Number 8 8 17-1083 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-033 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1484 8 12 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-034 12 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: SOBER, DONNIE (ID# 5426) Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 19-221 8 0 19-221 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 19-220 0 8 Qualifying Points: 11.281 Operator: SOBERT, MICHAEL (ID# 46373) Parish: TERREBONNE Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-1219 12 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-563 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 18-800 11 8 Qualifying Points: 0.24 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: SODEN, DAVID (ID# 10693) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 04-365 0 16 Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 9.981 Operator: SOILEAU, BRIAN (ID# 5116) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-511 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 22-510 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-583 8 8

548 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SOILEAU, CHRISTOPHER (ID# Qualifying Points: 1.5 Parish: EVANGELINE 57212) License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 17 18-1319 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-1318 16 8 Qualifying Points: 8.9625 Parish: RAPIDES Operator: SOILEAU, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 8300) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 PROVISIONAL 0 8 PROVISIONAL WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 PROVISIONAL PROVISIONAL 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 PROVISIONAL 0 8 Qualifying Points: 6.477 Operator: SOILEAU, MATHEW (ID# 7310) Parish: ST TAMMANY Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 09-1581 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-1579 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-1580 10 8 Parish: ALLEN Operator: SOILEAU, ROBERT (ID# 5853) Qualifying Points: 0.2425 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 21-075 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 21-076 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: SOLARES, MATTHEW (ID# 47992) Qualifying Points: 5.8743 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 15-407 8 45 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 15-406 45 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: SOLER, HECTOR (ID# 11538) Qualifying Points: 5.8 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 17 18-1474 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1472 17 8 18-1473 15 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: SOLLBERGER, CRAIG (ID# 4185) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 17-110 9 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 17-110 9 8

549 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SOLLBERGER, CRAIG (ID# 4185) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST TAMMANY License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 9 16-210 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-172 9 8 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 17-611 Operator: SONIAT, RICHARD (ID# 9957) Qualifying Points: 10.8475 Parish: W BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 11 8 14-541 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11 8 14-540 WATER TREATMENT 1 10 8 18-244 18-778 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 18-777 0 8 Qualifying Points: 7.495 Operator: SONNIER, ADAM (ID# 40406) Parish: ALLEN Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 15-031 10 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 15-029 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 15-030 9 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: SONNIER, ANTHONY (ID# 15906) Qualifying Points: 8.4641 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 11-1535 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-1533 8 8 11-1534 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SONNIER, DONALD (ID# 11380) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-278 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-277 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.83 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SONNIER, JOHN WESLEY (ID# 54692) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 17-1223 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1222 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SONNIER, JOHN (ID# 40473) Qualifying Points: 4.295 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-388 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-387 8 8

550 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 4.295 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SONNIER, JOHN (ID# 40473) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 6 13-444 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-446 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 13-445 8 Operator: SONNIER, TODD (ID# 26750) Qualifying Points: 10.1832 Parish: JEFFERSON DAVIS Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number License 0 8 13-1413 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-616 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-1412 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 0 8 14-1323 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 11-1738 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: SOPRANO, BECKY (ID# 8365) Qualifying Points: 4.3225 Parish: ST MARY Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-391 8 8 07-390 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CALDWELL Operator: SPANGLER, DELBERT (ID# 13326) Qualifying Points: 4.745 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 01-579 8 8 8 01-577 WATER PRODUCTION 2 01-578 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: SPARKS, ANGELA (ID# 50593) Qualifying Points: 7.9575 Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1365 7 8 15-1364 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SPARKS, KATHRYN (ID# 31366) Qualifying Points: 4.0325 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 09-3054 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-3052 0 8 09-3053 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: CADDO Operator: SPARKS, SHANNON (ID# 41822) Qualifying Points: 7.9075 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 19-157 23 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-156 19 8

551 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: CADDO Qualifying Points: 7.9075 Operator: SPARKS, SHANNON (ID# 41822) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 11 WATER TREATMENT 2 14-526 Parish: BEAUREGARD Qualifying Points: 9.246 Operator: SPEARS, ARON (ID# 50812) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-862 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 16-860 0 16-861 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: FRANKLIN Operator: SPEARS, JIMMIE (ID# 5363) Qualifying Points: 4.1125 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 19-120 WATER TREATMENT 2 12 16 Operator: SPEARS, REGINALD (ID# 48112) Qualifying Points: 7.2791 Parish: ASCENSION Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 15-132 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-153 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 18-154 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: SABINE Operator: SPEIGHT, JIMMY (ID# 7948) Qualifying Points: 8.525 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 09-2368 8 11 06-1488 8 10 WATER PRODUCTION 3 WATER TREATMENT 3 14-120 10 8 Operator: SPELL, SIDNEY (ID# 10493) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 4.3275 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 04-276 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 04-275 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 12-0139 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 12-0138 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.235 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SPELL, WILLIAM (ID# 10985) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 06-1397 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 06-1398 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 06-1399 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-1169 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-1168 8 8

552 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: SPENCE, VICTORIA (ID# 41124) Qualifying Points: 9.4925 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 16-710 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1375 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1374 0 8 13-776 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-032 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.93 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: SPENCER, CASEY (ID# 56867) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-766 14 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 14 8 18-764 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-765 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 19-336 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 19-335 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 Qualifying Points: 6.6918 Operator: SPENCER, DAVID (ID# 28266) Parish: ORLEANS Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 10-0778 18 16 Parish: RAPIDES Qualifying Points: 8.6575 Operator: SPILLER, HERMAN (ID# 5138) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 04-718 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 04-717 WATER PRODUCTION 4 21-284 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 07-1354 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 18-400 Parish: GRANT Operator: SPIVEY, BEAU (ID# 54041) Qualifying Points: 3.5483 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-1637 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 17-1636 8 0 17-757 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-1639 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-1638 0 8 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Operator: ST CLAIR, TINA (ID# 8640) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 02-1209 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 02-1208 0 8

553 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: ST GERMAIN, ADAM (ID# 45073) Qualifying Points: 7.9775 Parish: ST CHARLES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 16 18-301 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-300 16 8 Qualifying Points: 2.08 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: ST PIERRE, MICHAEL (ID# 56882) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 18-1370 0 8 18-1669 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 3.97 Operator: ST ROMAIN, CORY (ID# 40422) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 PROVISIONAL 0 8 14-2563 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 1.75 Parish: LAFOURCHE Operator: ST. CLERGY, GREGORY (ID# 51216) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-658 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-657 0 8 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ST.JOHN, JOSEPH (ID# 29286) Qualifying Points: 4.015 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 09-3618 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-3616 2 8 09-3617 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.2 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: ST.JOHN, MISTI (ID# 17746) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 07-931 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 07-932 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.2275 Parish: IBERIA Operator: ST.JULIEN, TRACEY (ID# 15946) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-3336 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16-1171 33 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: ST.ROMAIN, DARNELL (ID# 4231) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-583 10 16

554 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 7.4327 Parish: ST MARY Operator: STACKHOUSE, LIONEL (ID# 40282) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 14-2336 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 14-2334 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 14-2335 13-1620 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 4 0 13-1619 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: ALLEN Operator: STAEHLE, ROBERT (ID# 5240) Qualifying Points: 8.313 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 22-153 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 0 8 0 8 22-153 WATER PRODUCTION 3 07-1183 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 17-1298 16 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-308 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1297 15 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: STAFFEN, MICHAEL (ID# 9792) Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 4.2575 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 09-2477 0 8 0 18-025 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-026 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-2388 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: STAFFORD, JASON (ID# 11294) Qualifying Points: 4.07 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 12-0076 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0075 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ST BERNARD Operator: STALLINGS, JEREMY (ID# 17906) Qualifying Points: 1.978 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 09-2224 09-2223 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: STAMM, ROBERT (ID# 28337) Parish: PLAQUEMINES Qualifying Points: 8.7075 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 10-1261 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-0415 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 10-0338 0 8

555 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: STAMM, ROBERT (ID# 28337) Qualifying Points: 8.7075 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 11-0417 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 12-0134 8 8 Qualifying Points: 8.14 Parish: CAMERON Operator: STAMPLEY, TROY (ID# 48934) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1309 0 8 15-1308 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: STANFIELD, LUCAS (ID# 49432) Qualifying Points: 2.47 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-722 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-720 0 8 16-721 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 8.2206 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: STANSON, EUGENE (ID# 39550) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 13-055 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 13-053 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 15-1243 8 0 Operator: STANWOOD, RICHARD (ID# Qualifying Points: 12.81 Parish: ORLEANS 35410) License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 27 16 15-963 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-1518 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 16 52 Parish: UNION Operator: STAPLES, DONALD (ID# 11822) Qualifying Points: 4.2825 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 12-0827 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 12-0825 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 12-0826 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 11-0256 8 8 11-0255 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: STEEL, MERRILL (ID# 9740) Qualifying Points: 8.275 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 8 06-1701 WATER PRODUCTION 4 06-1699 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 06-1700 0 8

556 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.5475 Parish: LASALLE Operator: STEELE, RONNY (ID# 4246) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 19-151 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 19-151 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 19-151 0 14-1256 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 8 16-278 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: STEGALL, WILLIAM (ID# 7758) Qualifying Points: 0.22 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 02-713 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 02-712 0 8 Qualifying Points: 3.97 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: STEIB, RONNIE (ID# 42893) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 13-974 8 8 13-973 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: STEINER, MOLLY (ID# 50492) Qualifying Points: 8.4215 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 18-239 8 8 18-238 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16-1024 5 8 16-1027 12 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 16-1026 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 12 Parish: ACADIA Operator: STELLY, ALLYSON (ID# 37658) Qualifying Points: 7.7485 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 13-1587 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 8 7 13-1692 14-1274 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: STELLY, KENNETH (ID# 30987) Parish: ST LANDRY Qualifying Points: 8.3 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 8 11-1408 WATER PRODUCTION 3 12-1240 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 12-1214 0 8

557 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: STELLY, OVERTON (ID# 37111) Qualifying Points: 3.8575 Parish: ACADIA License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 33 WATER TREATMENT 1 16 18-524 Parish: VERMILION Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: STELLY, RONALD (ID# 4249) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 14-355 0 8 15-025 WATER PRODUCTION 4 14-355 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: IBERIA Operator: STELLY, SHANE (ID# 9445) Qualifying Points: 4.8 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 05-280 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 05-1612 8 8 03-1761 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Qualifying Points: 12.5575 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: STEMLEY, FREDRICK (ID# 32886) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-1205 24 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 17-810 0 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: STEPHANY, BRUCE (ID# 4252) Qualifying Points: 0.25 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 18-516 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 22-177 0 8 Operator: STEPHENS, DAVID (ID# 36448) Qualifying Points: 4.0566 Parish: MOREHOUSE Hours Attained License Certification Number Hours Required 14-69 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-807 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 14-68 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 14-808 14-1590 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Operator: STEPHENS, DONALD (ID# 6226) Parish: WEST FELICIANA Qualifying Points: 5.335 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14 8 01-536 WATER PRODUCTION 2 01-535 13 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 01-537 0 16

558 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: STEPHENS, JERRICK (ID# 10806) Qualifying Points: 11.87015 Parish: BOSSIER License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 08-858 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 15-1362 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.1825 Parish: CADDO Operator: STEPHENS, JERRY (ID# 5402) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 21-126 4 8 20-537 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 19-500 8 0 Operator: STERLING, JOSEPH (ID# 13968) Qualifying Points: 5.342 Parish: OUACHITA License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 0 8 16-021 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 10-1687 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 10-1688 Parish: LASALLE Operator: STEVENS, CHARLES (ID# 25891) Qualifying Points: 4.2925 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 12-1301 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-1069 8 0 09-3015 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: STEVENS, JEREMY (ID# 56253) Qualifying Points: 3.99 Parish: CADDO Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 18-1154 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16 8 18-492 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: STEVENS, JOHN (ID# 12013) Qualifying Points: 8.5525 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-288 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-3729 8 8 08-1243 0 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 09-3265 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-3264 8 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: STEVENS, MICHAEL (ID# 4263) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 12-159 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 10-271 0 8

559 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.8846 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: STEVENS, MICHAEL (ID# 56212) License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 11 18-871 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-869 11 8 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-870 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-572 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-571 Qualifying Points: 4.01 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: STEVENSON, MICHAEL (ID# 43852) Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 14-272 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 14-270 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-271 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 8.3083 Parish: IBERIA Operator: STEWARD, EDWIN (ID# 6769) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 13-1321 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-1075 8 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 3.7833 Operator: STEWART, JAMES (ID# 45834) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 14-1968 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 14-1967 0 8 Operator: STEWART, JESSE (ID# 55714) Parish: VERNON Qualifying Points: 1.5966 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-713 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 18-712 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-715 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-714 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.5625 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: STEWART, JODY (ID# 5730) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 07-017 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 07-023 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 8 07-030 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-017 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 07-017 8 8

560 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ORLEANS Operator: STEWART, MALCOLM (ID# 46140) Qualifying Points: 8.9851 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 15-1173 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-1172 15-1174 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 16-1056 0 8 Qualifying Points: 4.1 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: STEWART, MELVIN (ID# 27774) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 19-226 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 8 19-225 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2647 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-2646 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: STEWART, THEODORE (ID# 4265) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-749 26 16 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 3.83 Operator: STEWART, TOMMY (ID# 57026) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License 16 8 18-1097 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-1096 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ACADIA Operator: STEWART, WILLIAM (ID# 4271) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 16-627 16 8 16-627 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-627 12 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: WEBSTER Operator: STILES, JERRY (ID# 9099) Qualifying Points: 8.3675 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 8 0 02-065 WATER PRODUCTION 3 02-063 0 8 07-828 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: WEST FELICIANA Operator: STILES, RANDAL (ID# 45076) Qualifying Points: 4.097 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 14-973 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 14-972 0 8

561 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 8.3106 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: STINNETT, SHAWN (ID# 32066) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 2 14-85 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-1852 8 8 Parish: ST CHARLES Qualifying Points: 7.7431 Operator: STIPE, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 50912) Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 32 18-575 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: STIRGUS, DARRION (ID# 53034) Qualifying Points: 5.0526 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 19-011 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 0 16 Operator: STOCKDILL, HARRY (ID# 4275) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ST MARY Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-086 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 03-276 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 3 13-322 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: WASHINGTON Operator: STOGNER, BLAKE (ID# 56612) Qualifying Points: 1.1633 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 18-704 8 11 18-702 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-703 10 8 Qualifying Points: 2.2425 Operator: STOKES, AUSTIN (ID# 52472) Parish: GRANT Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1600 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 18-1598 11 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 18-1599 11 8 Qualifying Points: 0.22 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: STOKES, GEORGE (ID# 10912) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 05-617 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-616 0 8 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: STOKES, RAYMOND (ID# 7501) Qualifying Points: 8.0425 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 2 10-1503 0 16

562 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: STOKES, RONALD (ID# 12240) Qualifying Points: 10.6389 Parish: CADDO License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 17-253 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2543 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 13-713 Operator: STOKLEY, GREGORY (ID# 11387) Qualifying Points: 5.845 Parish: ASCENSION Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 11 8 18-1476 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-890 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 11 WATER TREATMENT 2 10 8 18-1475 17-892 8 9 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 9 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 17-891 Qualifying Points: 8.3661 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: STONICHER, RICHARD (ID# 47317) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 16-1908 3 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 16-1906 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 17-634 0 8 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: STRACENER, STEVEN (ID# 5695) Qualifying Points: 9.9858 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 12-0042 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 04-663 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 04-664 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 0 12-0043 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 21-158 0 8 Parish: GRANT Qualifying Points: 4.13 Operator: STRANGE, ROBERT (ID# 39176) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-283 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 16-1702 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 16-1703 0 8 Parish: ST TAMMANY Qualifying Points: 1.1 Operator: STRAWSER, JONATHAN (ID# 51812) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-375 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 18-374 0 8

563 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: OUACHITA Operator: STRICKLIN, JAMES (ID# 4289) Qualifying Points: 8.5575 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 8 14-503 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 WATER PRODUCTION 3 13-117 8 8 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 10-715 9 8 06-406 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 04-265 9 8 Qualifying Points: 0.2225 Operator: STRINGER, JAMES (ID# 4290) Parish: SABINE Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 22-047 8 2 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 22-443 0 8 Operator: STRINGER, STUART (ID# 56885) Parish: LIVINGSTON Qualifying Points: 7.75 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 18-1676 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 18-1236 0 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1237 0 8 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Qualifying Points: 8.565 Operator: STROHMEYER, SCOTT (ID# 4292) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 05-042 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 4 8 05-041 WATER PRODUCTION 4 05-789 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 06-1794 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-948 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 8 Qualifying Points: 4.08 Operator: STRONG, TERRY (ID# 45672) Parish: BOSSIER Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-628 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1442 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 14-627 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 17-243 8 8 17-242 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: ALLEN Operator: STROTHER, BLAINE (ID# 47256) Qualifying Points: 6.05 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 14-2560 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2558 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-918 0 8

564 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: STROTHER, BLAINE (ID# 47256) Qualifying Points: 6.05 Parish: ALLEN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 18-576 Parish: ALLEN Qualifying Points: 6.4825 Operator: STROTHER, GRADY (ID# 9742) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 04-1512 8 8 04-1510 WATER PRODUCTION 3 07-1182 7 8 WATER TREATMENT 3 Parish: VERNON Operator: STROTHER, RANDIE (ID# 46214) Qualifying Points: 8.88 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 16-1128 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-2395 8 8 16-1127 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: CALDWELL Operator: STUART, JAMES (ID# 4294) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-690 16 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-690 15 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-326 8 15 15-418 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-418 8 8 Qualifying Points: 9.3095 Operator: STUMP, DOUGLAS (ID# 17386) Parish: CADDO Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 11-1288 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 11-1287 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-1288 0 8 Parish: CAMERON Operator: STUTES, BRIT (ID# 26210) Qualifying Points: 4.604 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 8 09-1697 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 09-1696 0 8 Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: STUTES, PATRICK (ID# 4296) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER TREATMENT 4 19-237 16 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 LC-0119 16 16

565 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SUGGS, JEFFREY (ID# 57029) Qualifying Points: 1 Parish: RED RIVER License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 18-1102 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 18-1100 0 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1101 8 Operator: SULLIVAN, CHARLENE (ID# 52332) Qualifying Points: 3.8475 Parish: ST LANDRY License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 18-553 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16 Parish: BOSSIER Qualifying Points: 1.5225 Operator: SULLIVAN, HOMER (ID# 31866) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-3656 8 8 09-3655 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 1.93 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: SUMLER, TARIKA (ID# 55359) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 18-686 74 16 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 0.22 Operator: SUMMERS, DARYL (ID# 10556) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 05-811 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 18-576 0 8 Qualifying Points: 5.2232 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: SWAIN, NEAL (ID# 48273) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 18-1195 14 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 17-1612 186 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: SWAYZE, ALLEN (ID# 42874) Qualifying Points: 7.7315 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 19-005 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 19-004 8 0 14-10 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 19-007 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 19-006 0 8 Parish: LIVINGSTON Operator: SWEET, WILLIAM (ID# 31666) Qualifying Points: 12.59 Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-793 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-791 8 8

566 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SWEET, WILLIAM (ID# 31666) Qualifying Points: 12.59 Parish: LIVINGSTON License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 15-792 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 17-039 0 8 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 17-038 Operator: SWETLEDGE, FRANK (ID# 5587) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 9 8 03-890 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 2 9 8 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Qualifying Points: 0.25 Operator: SWETLEDGE, STEPHEN (ID# 5673) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 20-011 8 8 20-011 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 Qualifying Points: 8.335 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: SWINEA, CALVIN (ID# 5143) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 07-887 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 3 07-805 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 0 18-332 8 8 8 08-633 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 02-165 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Qualifying Points: 8.8725 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SWOPE, CLAUDE (ID# 11314) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 07-919 2 8 07-1501 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 07-918 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: SWOPE, DAKOTA (ID# 44373) Qualifying Points: 4.065 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 0 14-917 WATER PRODUCTION 2 14-915 0 8 14-916 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: SYLVE, DWAINE (ID# 52272) Qualifying Points: 3.93 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 17-499 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1784 4 8

567 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: SYLVE, DWAINE (ID# 52272) Qualifying Points: 3.93 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 16-1785 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1292 16 16 Qualifying Points: 10.9357 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: SYLVE, PATRICK (ID# 24886) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 15-608 0 8 14-2422 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 WATER TREATMENT 4 12-1289 8 0 12-0705 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 11-0521 0 8 Operator: SYLVE, RICHARD (ID# 36610) Parish: ORLEANS Qualifying Points: 4.309 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-399 16 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 Qualifying Points: 4.63 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: SYLVE, RODNEY (ID# 18009) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 14-2032 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 11-0556 8 0 11-0157 0 WATER TREATMENT 2 8 Operator: SYLVEST, BENNY (ID# 4316) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: BEAUREGARD Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 03-2094 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 22-067 8 8 Parish: JEFFERSON Operator: SYLVIEN, DEONTE (ID# 56632) Qualifying Points: 2.0133 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 1 61 8 18-735 WATER PRODUCTION 2 19-263 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-736 61 8 Parish: ST MARY Operator: TABOR, BRIAN (ID# 4321) Qualifying Points: 1.5 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 22-325 0 8

568 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 1.5 Parish: ST MARY Operator: TABOR, BRIAN (ID# 4321) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 0 22-325 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 14-048 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 8 22-325 8 16-436 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 4 Operator: TALBERT, RAY (ID# 4325) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 9-498 0 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: TALBOT, TODD (ID# 9767) Qualifying Points: 4.56 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 10-1271 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-1269 0 8 10-1270 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 12-0078 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 12-0077 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: TALLEY, KERT (ID# 42785) Qualifying Points: 8.5374 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 16-1173 8 27 19-276 8 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 16-1172 24 8 Operator: TALLY, EDDIE (ID# 53896) Parish: OUT-OF-STATE Qualifying Points: 3.1333 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number 17-1627 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 40 Qualifying Points: 9.2735 Parish: SABINE Operator: TANKERSLEY, SANDY (ID# 12854) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 11-1502 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 0 11-0492 11-1501 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 Operator: TANNER, KENNETH (ID# 11296) Parish: CLAIBORNE Qualifying Points: 4.3575 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 0 8 09-2339 WATER PRODUCTION 1 09-2337 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 09-2338 0 8

569 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: TANNER, KENNETH (ID# 11296) Qualifying Points: 4.3575 Parish: CLAIBORNE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 05-813 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 05-812 0 8 Qualifying Points: 8.07 Parish: VERNON Operator: TANNER, SEARS (ID# 8693) Hours Required Certification Number License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 03-1115 8 8 06-917 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 WATER TREATMENT 1 06-918 8 8 Operator: TAPIA, EDUARDO (ID# 53042) Qualifying Points: 6.2486 Parish: JEFFERSON License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 20 8 18-1561 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 18-189 20 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 8 Parish: PLAQUEMINES Operator: TARRENCE, WADE (ID# 4339) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 02-1226 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 02-694 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 11-586 8 0 Operator: TARRENCE, WADE (ID# 57252) Qualifying Points: 2.4133 Parish: PLAQUEMINES License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 32 16 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1448 Parish: ST JOHN Operator: TASSIN, BERNELL (ID# 27426) Qualifying Points: 4.21 Certification Number Hours Required License Hours Attained WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 09-2536 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 09-2534 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 09-2535 0 8 Qualifying Points: 13.1741 Parish: ST CHARLES Operator: TASTET, FERRIS (ID# 8475) Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number License WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 15-1058 0 16 Parish: CALCASIEU Qualifying Points: 8.0495 Operator: TATE, ANDREW (ID# 54593) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 18-1167 16 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 19-074 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 19-073 0 8

570 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Qualifying Points: 3.93 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: TATE, DANNY (ID# 42675) Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required License 8 0 13-1397 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 13-1396 0 Operator: TATE, JANAYE (ID# 32029) Qualifying Points: 7.508 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 12-01201 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 0 12-0200 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Parish: EVANGELINE Operator: TAYLOR, BRANT (ID# 30106) Qualifying Points: 3.85 License Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained 18-963 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 18-962 4 8 Qualifying Points: 8.3 Parish: E BATON ROUGE Operator: TAYLOR, JASON (ID# 12036) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 07-715 0 8 07-714 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: CALCASIEU Operator: TAYLOR, JEFFERY (ID# 19226) Qualifying Points: 8.19 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 08-1058 8 0 09-3107 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: TAYLOR, JEROME (ID# 35391) Qualifying Points: 5.1025 Parish: ORLEANS Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 14-1728 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 16 Parish: OUACHITA Operator: TAYLOR, JOHN (ID# 9744) Qualifying Points: 4.23 Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 10-2011 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 10-0210 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 05-281 8 0 Parish: TANGIPAHOA Operator: TAYLOR, KEITH (ID# 5921) Qualifying Points: 8.24 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 03-1898 0 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: TAYLOR, KYLE (ID# 10625) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 04-912 8 8

571 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: TAYLOR, KYLE (ID# 10625) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Parish: LAFAYETTE License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 04-910 WATER PRODUCTION 1 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 04-911 0 8 8 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 04-914 8 04-913 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: TAYLOR, MICHAEL (ID# 35888) Qualifying Points: 8.8602 Parish: RAPIDES Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 10-1291 16 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 16 8 12-1423 Operator: TAYLOR, PATRICK (ID# 8215) Qualifying Points: 9.07 Parish: DESOTO License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 8 8 07-752 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 08-1311 8 WATER PRODUCTION 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 09-2435 14-722 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 3 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 12-0473 8 8 Parish: ALLEN Qualifying Points: 3.99 Operator: TAYLOR, STEVEN (ID# 53812) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 17-973 11 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 11 8 17-972 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1911 10 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 6.2464 Parish: ST TAMMANY Operator: TAYLOR, TRAVIS (ID# 35686) Hours Attained Certification Number License Hours Required 12-1088 0 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 12-1086 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 12-1087 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-1731 8 8 10-1732 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 0 Qualifying Points: 8.24 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: TEDETON, DAVEN (ID# 49272) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 15-1232 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 0 8 15-1230 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1231 0 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 16-1643 0 8

572 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Parish: ASCENSION Operator: TEDETON, DAVEN (ID# 49272) Qualifying Points: 8.24 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 0 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 16-1642 Parish: OUACHITA Qualifying Points: 3.9475 Operator: TELANO, CHRISTOPHER (ID# 37727) Hours Attained Certification Number Hours Required License 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 PROVISIONAL 8 PROVISIONAL 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Qualifying Points: 4.8425 Operator: TELANO, TREY (ID# 10941) Parish: OUACHITA Certification Number Hours Attained License Hours Required 04-753 4 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 0 8 10-0919 WATER PRODUCTION 2 10-0920 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 13-1746 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 8 09-2876 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: TEMPANARO, DARYL (ID# 44439) Qualifying Points: 3.95 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 14-1804 0 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 14-1803 8 0 14-1802 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 Operator: TEMPANARO, DAVID (ID# 41162) Qualifying Points: 3.91 Parish: IBERVILLE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 12-1728 0 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 0 8 13-338 Parish: ASCENSION Operator: TEMPLET, DAWN (ID# 50415) Qualifying Points: 3.91 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-150 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 8 0 16-149 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 15-1158 0 8 15-1157 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: ASSUMPTION Operator: TEMPLET, HENRY (ID# 4364) Qualifying Points: 8.6275 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 03-507 WATER PRODUCTION 4 03-1030 4 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 03-272 0 8

573 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: TEMPLET, RONALD (ID# 50292) Qualifying Points: 3.89 Parish: ASCENSION License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 0 15-1195 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 8 WATER PRODUCTION 1 15-1193 0 8 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 15-1194 Operator: TERRITA, DARREN (ID# 4370) Qualifying Points: 7.3204 Parish: ST CHARLES Certification Number License Hours Attained Hours Required 2 8 10-0182 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 3 0 8 11-1498 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 15-109 Operator: TERRY, JASON (ID# 11795) Qualifying Points: 9.385 Parish: OUT-OF-STATE License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number 09-2974 0 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 WATER PRODUCTION 4 09-2973 8 0 08-1267 0 WATER TREATMENT 3 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 10-1197 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 10-1198 0 8 Parish: CATAHOULA Operator: TERRY, KENNETH (ID# 6467) Qualifying Points: 11.8825 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 01-581 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 70 WATER PRODUCTION 3 01-580 52 8 00-564 38 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 00-566 8 50 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 4 04-881 50 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 Operator: THERIOT, BRANDON (ID# 47812) Parish: JEFFERSON Qualifying Points: 6.4495 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-1041 8 16 15-294 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 16 Qualifying Points: 4.16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: THERIOT, CHARLES (ID# 5148) Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 3 18-434 16 16 Parish: ST MARTIN Operator: THERIOT, CRAIG (ID# 25908) Qualifying Points: 4.34 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 09-1783 8 8

574 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: THERIOT, CRAIG (ID# 25908) Qualifying Points: 4.34 Parish: ST MARTIN License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 8 09-1782 Parish: TERREBONNE Qualifying Points: 8.5783 Operator: THERIOT, IVY (ID# 5043) Hours Required Certification Number Hours Attained License 8 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 3 18-1077 8 8 03-523 WATER PRODUCTION 4 20-363 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 WASTEWATER COLLECTION 1 9 8 16-1311 18-1078 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 9 Parish: ORLEANS Operator: THERIOT, JACQUITA (ID# 55892) Qualifying Points: 1.9508 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained WATER TREATMENT 1 18-1057 16 32 Parish: VERMILION Operator: THERIOT, KIMBERLY (ID# 36194) Qualifying Points: 12.6146 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 PROVISIONAL 8 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 PROVISIONAL 8 8 2 PROVISIONAL 8 WATER TREATMENT 1 Parish: TERREBONNE Operator: THERIOT, NICOLE (ID# 47480) Qualifying Points: 4.1933 Hours Required License Certification Number Hours Attained 14-2236 4 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 16-440 8 0 WATER PRODUCTION 2 16-441 0 8 WATER TREATMENT 2 Parish: IBERVILLE Operator: THERIOT, WARREN (ID# 8500) Qualifying Points: 0.25 Hours Attained License Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER COLLECTION 2 8 0 02-1162 02-1161 0 8 WASTEWATER TREATMENT 2 Operator: THERIOT, WILLIAM (ID# 27526) Parish: LAFAYETTE Qualifying Points: 11.8876 Hours Attained Hours Required License Certification Number WATER DISTRIBUTION 4 8 8 13-1334 WATER PRODUCTION 4 13-1333 8 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 13-424 8 8

575 Certified Water and Wastewater Operators 2018 - 2019 Hours Hours listed are current as of 3/29/2019 based upon information processed Operator: THIBEAUX, TINA (ID# 54862) Qualifying Points: 5.06 Parish: BEAUREGARD License Certification Number Hours Required Hours Attained 8 17-1468 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 1 WATER PRODUCTION 1 17-1466 8 8 0 WATER TREATMENT 1 17-1467 8 Operator: THIBODAUX, JESSIE (ID# 46432) Qualifying Points: 9.9961 Parish: TERREBONNE License Certification Number Hours Attained Hours Required 16-003 11 8 WATER DISTRIBUTION 2 WATER PRODUCTION 4 15-766 8 11 16-002 10 WATER TREATMENT 4 8 Operator: THIBODAUX, MARY (ID# 4383) Qualifying Points: 5.3241 Parish: TERREBONNE Certification Number License Hours Required Hours Attained 05-1219 8 WATER PRODUCTION 2 8 WATER TREATMENT 4 0 8 11-149 Parish: ST LANDRY Operator: THIBODEAUX, ALEX (ID# 57396) Qualifying Points: 1.25 License Hours Attained Hours Required Certification Number WASTEWATER TREATMENT 1 19-066 0 16 Parish: LAFAYETTE Operator: THIBODEAUX, AUGUST (ID# 4389) Qualifying Points: 8.5225 License Hours Required Hours Attained Certification Number 07-480 8 WATE